2015 Spartan Invitational (HS & MS)

back to results

Sep. 18, 2015

2015 Spartan Invitational (HS & MS)
East Lansing, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - BRONZE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 116 Linden ( 20:44 1:43:38 2:06)
==========================================================
1 2 1314 Alia Frederick 11 19:51
2 10 1326 Audrey Steiert 9 20:25
3 16 1315 Taylor Ganger 12 20:39
4 23 1319 Jordan Holscher 12 20:46
5 65 1317 Maya Gossett 12 21:57
6 (103) 1318 Meghan Hitt 10 22:33
7 (147) 1328 Madison Wabel 12 23:08

2. 120 Benzie Central ( 20:55 1:44:33 0:53)
==========================================================
1 14 1068 Stephanie Schaub 12 20:37
2 18 1050 Olivia Brian 11 20:41
3 19 1061 Lucy Karpukhno 10 20:42
4 30 1070 Mary Claire Smeltzer 10 21:03
5 39 1063 Ashley Nye 12 21:30
6 ( 50) 1053 Peyton Burch 9 21:41
7 ( 52) 1059 Bella Huddleston 9 21:43

3. 145 Ithaca ( 21:03 1:45:15 1:30)
==========================================================
1 6 1293 Courtney Allen 11 20:11
2 12 1307 Blaire Showers 12 20:26
3 37 1298 Amelia Freestone 11 21:24
4 41 1300 Kurstin Kalisek 12 21:33
5 49 1306 Erica Sheahan 12 21:41
6 ( 55) 1302 Alyssa Mankey 12 21:47
7 (158) 1304 Adriana Santana 11 23:17

4. 151 Whitehall ( 21:02 1:45:08 1:55)
==========================================================
1 1 1603 Maya Hector 11 19:45
2 26 1604 Avley Hentschel 11 20:53
3 33 1606 Nora Mitteer 10 21:16
4 43 1613 Rebekah Townsend 12 21:34
5 48 1615 Solana Witham 9 21:40
6 ( 91) 1612 Ellie Stevens 10 22:21
7 (134) 1610 Kiera Smith 10 23:00

5. 237 Allendale ( 21:28 1:47:19 1:30)
==========================================================
1 13 1035 Rachel Gohn 12 20:35
2 25 1048 Bekah Vanderhelm 11 20:49
3 62 1046 Sevia Suits 10 21:54
4 64 1030 Christina Berna 10 21:56
5 73 1042 Amber Mango 10 22:05
6 (146) 1047 Cassandra Thompson 9 23:07
7 (200) 1031 Lyndsi Bremer 12 24:25

6. 297 Zeeland West ( 21:40 1:48:18 2:13)
==========================================================
1 4 1630 Haley Hoogenraad 12 20:01
2 60 1631 Morgan Overweg 11 21:53
3 66 1634 Olivia Weenum 10 21:57
4 82 1632 Diana Sais 11 22:13
5 85 1633 Brinley Schenk 10 22:14
6 (124) 1628 Lydia Bekius 12 22:52
7 (133) 1629 Paige Heckel 10 22:59

7. 308 Ada Forest Hills Eastern ( 21:45 1:48:45 2:07)
==========================================================
1 9 1013 Jami Reed 9 20:22
2 42 1014 Rachel Vanboxtel 12 21:33
3 75 1004 Anna Bowman 9 22:08
4 83 1002 Claire Benedict 9 22:13
5 99 1011 Madison Pullen 11 22:29
6 (173) 1009 Madeline Guter 10 23:30
7 (184) 1000 Lauren Allard 12 23:45

8. 356 Adrian ( 21:55 1:49:34 2:19)
==========================================================
1 22 1015 Emma Dempsey 12 20:44
2 38 1021 Riley Zick 10 21:26
3 59 1019 Alicia Medrano 12 21:52
4 98 1018 Caroline Lewis 9 22:29
5 139 1020 Rebekah Simmons 11 23:03
6 (151) 1017 Ashton Johnson 10 23:13
7 (185) 1016 Vanessa Hernandez 10 23:47

9. 360 Fremont ( 22:01 1:50:02 1:18)
==========================================================
1 36 1248 Riley Sweet 10 21:20
2 44 1242 Kendra Fowler 9 21:37
3 79 1243 Hannah Hamilton 9 22:12
4 86 1241 Katy Ferris 12 22:15
5 115 1249 Megan Walker 9 22:38
6 (163) 1247 Corrine Stevens 12 23:20
7 (218) 1245 Melody Perrin 12 24:48

10. 367 Spring Lake ( 22:05 1:50:22 1:24)
==========================================================
1 45 1459 Brooke Carrier 12 21:37
2 53 1472 Jenna Hoffius 10 21:44
3 57 1463 Annie Cooper 9 21:50
4 77 1469 Skyler Gilchrist 11 22:10
5 135 1461 Kourteney Clark 11 23:01
6 (183) 1490 Maddy Windberg 10 23:44
7 (188) 1488 Darby Sepulveda 12 23:56

11. 410 Defiance ( 22:08 1:50:37 2:13)
==========================================================
1 31 1182 Emily Poling 10 21:06
2 40 1185 Ashley Weidenhamer 10 21:30
3 78 1187 Lindsey Wiles 11 22:11
4 100 1181 London Moening 10 22:31
5 161 1186 Natalie Wichman 11 23:19
6 (192) 1176 Hannah Borton 10 23:59
7 (226) 1177 Olivia Crowell 10 25:09

12. 425 South Lyon ( 22:10 1:50:49 1:31)
==========================================================
1 32 1433 Emily Hudgens 11 21:07
2 63 1427 Mackenzie Flannery 12 21:56
3 106 1434 Sydney Kanthook 12 22:34
4 108 1436 Rylee McDermott 9 22:34
5 116 1439 Madelyn Toth 9 22:38
6 (119) 1438 Emily Settembrini 10 22:41
7 (141) 1425 Anna Boyle 11 23:03

13. 434 Wayland Union ( 22:16 1:51:20 0:45)
==========================================================
1 58 1572 Zoe Antel 9 21:50
2 81 1585 Kaitlyn Paul 10 22:12
3 92 1589 Payton Sidebotham 9 22:21
4 93 1579 Mackenzy Kasper 12 22:22
5 110 1578 Emily Isenhoff 11 22:35
6 (130) 1590 Maggie Whitney 10 22:57
7 (178) 1581 Mickala Kohtz 12 23:37

14. 438 Big Rapids ( 22:06 1:50:30 3:06)
==========================================================
1 3 1081 Madison Hammer 9 19:58
2 95 1085 Meghan Langworthy 9 22:27
3 97 1077 Kayla Chamberlain 12 22:29
4 101 1090 McKennea Saunders 11 22:32
5 142 1092 Selena Wright 9 23:04
6 (143) 1088 Josie Sanders 9 23:05
7 (238) 1078 Kiara Cushway 11 25:30

14. 438 Goodrich ( 22:08 1:50:36 3:07)
==========================================================
1 8 1259 Jillian Lange 9 20:20
2 46 1251 Hannah Durant 9 21:38
3 80 1255 Maddy Harville 11 22:12
4 132 1267 Mara Trembley 12 22:59
5 172 1257 Casi Hudak 11 23:27
6 (202) 1253 Meghan Dzbanski 9 24:29

16. 476 Holland ( 22:18 1:51:28 2:34)
==========================================================
1 27 1277 Jordyn Elders 9 21:00
2 54 1274 Taylor Conner 9 21:45
3 107 1273 Gabby Aheaarn 9 22:34
4 111 1275 Elaine Danneffel 11 22:35
5 177 1284 Amelia Vandyke 11 23:34
6 (187) 1282 Emily Rutledge 12 23:49
7 (214) 1281 Allison Riley 10 24:46

17. 491 Fowlerville ( 22:24 1:51:59 4:03)
==========================================================
1 11 1228 Ollie Updike 10 20:25
2 61 1217 Bridget Parker 12 21:53
3 74 1221 Emma Roedel 12 22:08
4 144 1220 Rachel Rigotti 10 23:05
5 201 1223 Sophia Spalding 9 24:28
6 (230) 1219 Courtney Rife 10 25:14
7 (274) 1209 Leah Higgins 12 28:08

18. 496 St. Louis ( 22:15 1:51:14 3:12)
==========================================================
1 5 1494 Brooklyn Filipiak 9 20:10
2 69 1497 Bethany Gurnee 12 21:59
3 112 1495 Kamrie Filipiak 11 22:37
4 145 1509 Kylie Visger 9 23:06
5 165 1492 Megan Brown 12 23:22
6 (236) 1500 Aynslee Koutz 9 25:29

19. 518 Tecumseh ( 22:26 1:52:09 2:21)
==========================================================
1 20 1542 Christina Sawyer 11 20:42
2 102 1537 Emily Alderman 11 22:32
3 127 1543 Katie Selenko 9 22:54
4 131 1544 Rachel Stockford 9 22:58
5 138 1545 Katie Weatherford 10 23:03
6 (157) 1546 Kristina Ziemer 11 23:16
7 (176) 1541 Erin Rutledge 9 23:33

20. 530 Chippewa Hills ( 22:27 1:52:11 2:41)
==========================================================
1 15 1127 Hannah Todd 10 20:38
2 72 1124 Deziree Shaw 9 22:03
3 128 1108 Hannah Fiorillo 10 22:57
4 153 1114 Joelle Humpula 12 23:14
5 162 1112 Madison Grover 9 23:19
6 (212) 1125 Lily Sherman 10 24:42
7 (240) 1119 McKenna Purdy 10 25:35

21. 600 Plainwell ( 22:36 1:52:59 4:20)
==========================================================
1 7 1380 Mya Veen 10 20:13
2 21 1373 Ella Kaufman 10 20:43
3 175 1366 Lauren Devisser 10 23:32
4 190 1375 Jade Mergen-Henry 10 23:58
5 207 1363 Haven Born 11 24:33
6 (228) 1361 Olivia Alward 11 25:12
7 (261) 1378 Emma Sabin 10 26:39

22. 625 Monroe Jefferson ( 23:03 1:55:15 4:27)
==========================================================
1 35 1342 Katelyn Nadeau 9 21:20
2 76 1345 Kaitlyn St. Bernard 10 22:10
3 87 1343 Hannah Pifer 11 22:18
4 180 1341 Sidney Mason 11 23:40
5 247 1340 Julia Hatfield 9 25:47

23. 626 Cedar Springs ( 22:49 1:54:03 1:44)
==========================================================
1 51 1099 Ellie Ovokaitys 12 21:42
2 109 1095 Hannah Heintzelman 11 22:35
3 129 1105 Kelsie Webber-Plugge 12 22:57
4 167 1096 Allyson Marvel 12 23:23
5 170 1097 Carolanne Merlington 9 23:26
6 (179) 1102 Tara Tepin 11 23:39
7 (205) 1104 Baylie Vandyke 9 24:31

24. 630 Imlay City ( 22:53 1:54:21 3:10)
==========================================================
1 29 1292 Camylle Velazquez-Fuentes 12 21:03
2 67 1287 Ericka Lathrop 12 21:57
3 149 1286 Sarah Evans 10 23:11
4 189 1291 Katana Valle-Sloane 10 23:57
5 196 1290 Channon Turrell 11 24:13
6 (215) 1288 Kayla Louwsma 9 24:47
7 (244) 1289 Emerson O'Brien 10 25:44

25. 634 Yale ( 22:43 1:53:31 2:51)
==========================================================
1 17 1619 Megan Dunsmore 12 20:40
2 117 1624 Kelly McKillop 9 22:38
3 155 1621 Harmonie Keidel 11 23:15
4 171 1623 Brittny Leenknegt 12 23:27
5 174 1618 Anne Duckert 11 23:31
6 (182) 1626 Natalie Tesluck 9 23:42
7 (221) 1622 Rachel Keuning 9 24:51

26. 650 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep ( 22:56 1:54:36 0:27)
==========================================================
1 122 1389 Bridgette Joslin 9 22:47
2 123 1384 Grace Cummings 12 22:51
3 125 1402 Claire Seitzinger 10 22:52
4 126 1409 Cassidy Wiest 10 22:52
5 154 1383 Alexandra Case 9 23:14
6 (160) 1407 Ellie Wallace 12 23:19
7 (168) 1399 Abby Rankin 10 23:25

27. 671 Freeland ( 23:09 1:55:44 3:54)
==========================================================
1 28 1233 Jane Fitkin 9 21:01
2 94 1236 Autumn Kloha 9 22:26
3 113 1235 Jenna Gregory 11 22:37
4 213 1229 Kaylee Argyle 10 24:45
5 223 1238 Madison O'Deay 9 24:55
6 (237) 1230 Grace Cairy 9 25:30
7 (251) 1231 Kara Dobulis 12 25:55

28. 757 South Lyon East ( 23:18 1:56:29 2:18)
==========================================================
1 70 1442 Lauren Clark 9 21:59
2 140 1450 Elizabeth Setsuda 11 23:03
3 164 1449 Olivia McKeever 11 23:21
4 186 1453 Kayla Zielinski 12 23:49
5 197 1443 Melissa Coomer 11 24:17
6 (222) 1446 Sara Hartman 9 24:53

29. 758 Stevensville Lakeshore ( 23:25 1:57:05 2:07)
==========================================================
1 84 1528 Mary Ollis 10 22:13
2 88 1523 Erin Lafrenz 10 22:19
3 193 1532 Sami Weaver 9 24:03
4 195 1527 Emily Ogata 10 24:10
5 198 1531 Nikki Shenker 11 24:20
6 (245) 1526 Morgan McClure 12 25:44
7 (263) 1510 Abby Austin 12 26:45

30. 788 Mason ( 23:48 1:58:58 4:23)
==========================================================
1 34 1337 Cecelia Stalzer 9 21:19
2 71 1331 Callie Jones 11 22:01
3 199 1336 Lauren Sinnaeve 9 24:20
4 241 1332 Allena Mulville 12 25:36
5 243 1333 Ashlyn Pifer 9 25:42
6 (258) 1334 Haley Presley 9 26:31
7 (272) 1338 Delaney Torrey 9 28:00

31. 816 Napoleon ( 23:49 1:59:04 5:15)
==========================================================
1 24 1352 McKenzie Smoyer 12 20:49
2 136 1350 Sofia Silvestri 10 23:01
3 150 1349 Sydney Coe 11 23:12
4 252 1354 Holly Warolin 10 25:58
5 254 1348 Kyliegh Adams 11 26:04
6 (260) 1351 Sydney Slayton 12 26:35
7 (262) 8194 Sarah Sziraki 26:43

32. 877 Detroit Country Day ( 24:01 2:00:04 3:02)
==========================================================
1 90 1189 Carolyn Chen 11 22:21
2 118 1194 Sonja Niederhofer 12 22:39
3 210 1196 Sydney Parker 11 24:39
4 225 1200 Anna Sun 9 25:02
5 234 1199 Erin Shi 9 25:23
6 (253) 1190 Adrian Folks 9 26:03
7 (265) 1201 Kaela Webb 10 27:12

32. 877 Saginaw Swan Valley ( 23:50 1:59:08 2:09)
==========================================================
1 114 1422 Claudia Raines 12 22:38
2 148 1418 Mykenzie Garza 11 23:09
3 191 1410 Serena Alworden 10 23:59
4 208 1412 Megan Brooks 10 24:35
5 216 1416 Erin Fong 11 24:47
6 (219) 1420 Madison Krieger 11 24:50
7 (224) 1414 Meghan Durussel 11 24:56

34. 888 Cranbrook-Kingswood ( 24:17 2:01:25 4:02)
==========================================================
1 56 1170 Emily Jones 9 21:48
2 96 1164 Zoe Baxter 11 22:27
3 239 1168 Kathryn Ford 10 25:33
4 248 1163 Michelle Wan 10 25:47
5 249 1167 Julia Bolton 9 25:50

35. 895 Trenton ( 24:59 2:04:53 7:09)
==========================================================
1 68 1547 Victoria Hebda 11 21:58
2 121 1551 Zoe Vanauken 12 22:47
3 156 1548 Lauren Mator 10 23:15
4 271 1552 Annie Wilson 10 27:46
5 279 1550 Alyssa Thanasiu 12 29:07

36. 913 Comstock Park ( 24:56 2:04:40 6:29)
==========================================================
1 47 1146 Megan Gough 10 21:39
2 120 1144 Mackenzie Broekstra 10 22:43
3 203 1149 Jessica Osmun 10 24:30
4 270 1151 Megan Stowie 12 27:40
5 273 1143 Maddy Bent 12 28:08
6 (277) 1147 Paige Harvey 11 28:55
7 (282) 1145 Emma Clawson 10 31:12

37. 925 Corunna ( 24:33 2:02:45 4:56)
==========================================================
1 89 1159 Natalie Keenan 12 22:20
2 105 1153 Katelyn Feldpausch 9 22:33
3 232 1160 Erin Mandley 10 25:18
4 233 1158 Mystique Kalat 12 25:18
5 266 1155 Jaquelyn Giordano 9 27:16
6 (269) 1157 Ashley Judd 10 27:38

38. 966 Waterford Kettering ( 24:15 2:01:12 2:09)
==========================================================
1 137 1561 Anna Shallow 10 23:02
2 181 1553 Alyssa Collins 11 23:41
3 204 1557 Morgan Katona 10 24:30
4 217 1556 Charley Farmer 12 24:48
5 227 1560 Grace Phillips 10 25:11
6 (235) 1562 Emma Stegenborg 11 25:23

39. 1027 Clio ( 25:03 2:05:12 5:37)
==========================================================
1 104 1136 Brooklyn Rushton 9 22:33
2 206 1128 Martine Brustad 12 24:32
3 211 1133 Jessica Little 9 24:42
4 231 1138 Siiri Silvasti 12 25:15
5 275 1135 Haley Owen 9 28:10
6 (283) 1130 McKenna Daniel 12 33:24

40. 1110 Algonac ( 25:13 2:06:04 3:26)
==========================================================
1 166 1025 Taylor Laparl 11 23:23
2 169 1026 Abigail Nutter 12 23:25
3 255 1024 Caterina Gryspeerd 12 26:11
4 256 1022 Anya Gerstenberg 9 26:16
5 264 1027 Hannah Stickler 10 26:49
6 (280) 1023 Inna Gerstenberg 11 30:38

41. 1123 North Branch ( 25:28 2:07:16 4:59)
==========================================================
1 159 1357 Marybeth Gormley 11 23:18
2 209 1360 Cloye Schram 9 24:37
3 229 1355 Dena Bartel 12 25:13
4 250 1358 Autumn Kirby 12 25:51
5 276 1356 Rae'lyn Charlebois 10 28:17
6 (278) 1359 Selena Nellenbach 9 28:58

42. 1136 Waverly ( 26:14 2:11:06 7:32)
==========================================================
1 152 1567 Samantha Long 12 23:13
2 194 1565 Ryaira Hester 12 24:08
3 242 1564 Maya Garrett 10 25:37
4 267 1569 Laurel Pung 9 27:23
5 281 1568 Sydney Maldonado 11 30:45

43. 1250 Lakewood ( 26:13 2:11:04 2:45)
==========================================================
1 220 6521 Davita Mater 11 24:50
2 246 6518 Aaron Keitzman 11 25:47
3 257 6529 Seirra Smith 9 26:18
4 259 6525 Allie Rooks 9 26:34
5 268 6527 Hannah Selby 9 27:35



Page 1
2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - BRONZE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name School Wmnbr Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ===== =====
1 1 1603 Maya Hector Whitehall 19:45 6:22
2 2 1314 Alia Frederick Linden 19:51 6:24
3 3 1081 Madison Hammer Big Rapids 19:58 6:26
4 4 1630 Haley Hoogenraad Zeeland West 20:01 6:27
5 5 1494 Brooklyn Filipiak St. Louis 20:10 6:30
6 6 1293 Courtney Allen Ithaca 20:11 6:30
7 7 1380 Mya Veen Plainwell 20:13 6:31
8 8 1259 Jillian Lange Goodrich 20:20 6:33
9 9 1013 Jami Reed Ada Forest Hills Eastern 20:22 6:34
10 10 1326 Audrey Steiert Linden 20:25 6:35
11 11 1228 Ollie Updike Fowlerville 20:25 6:35
12 12 1307 Blaire Showers Ithaca 20:26 6:35
13 13 1035 Rachel Gohn Allendale 20:35 6:38
14 14 1068 Stephanie Schaub Benzie Central 20:37 6:39
15 15 1127 Hannah Todd Chippewa Hills 20:38 6:39
16 16 1315 Taylor Ganger Linden 20:39 6:39
17 17 1619 Megan Dunsmore Yale 20:40 6:40
18 18 1050 Olivia Brian Benzie Central 20:41 6:40
19 19 1061 Lucy Karpukhno Benzie Central 20:42 6:40
20 20 1542 Christina Sawyer Tecumseh 20:42 6:40
21 21 1373 Ella Kaufman Plainwell 20:43 6:40
22 22 1015 Emma Dempsey Adrian 20:44 6:41
23 23 1319 Jordan Holscher Linden 20:46 6:41
24 24 1352 McKenzie Smoyer Napoleon 20:49 6:42
25 25 1048 Bekah Vanderhelm Allendale 20:49 6:42
26 26 1604 Avley Hentschel Whitehall 20:53 6:44
27 27 1277 Jordyn Elders Holland 21:00 6:46
28 28 1233 Jane Fitkin Freeland 21:01 6:46
29 29 1292 Camylle Velazquez-Fue Imlay City 21:03 6:47
30 30 1070 Mary Claire Smeltzer Benzie Central 21:03 6:47
31 31 1182 Emily Poling Defiance 21:06 6:48
32 32 1433 Emily Hudgens South Lyon 21:07 6:48
33 33 1606 Nora Mitteer Whitehall 21:16 6:51
34 34 1337 Cecelia Stalzer Mason 21:19 6:52
35 35 1342 Katelyn Nadeau Monroe Jefferson 21:20 6:52
36 36 1248 Riley Sweet Fremont 21:20 6:53
37 37 1298 Amelia Freestone Ithaca 21:24 6:54
38 38 1021 Riley Zick Adrian 21:26 6:54
39 39 1063 Ashley Nye Benzie Central 21:30 6:56
40 40 1185 Ashley Weidenhamer Defiance 21:30 6:56
41 41 1300 Kurstin Kalisek Ithaca 21:33 6:57
42 42 1014 Rachel Vanboxtel Ada Forest Hills Eastern 21:33 6:57
43 43 1613 Rebekah Townsend Whitehall 21:34 6:57
44 44 1242 Kendra Fowler Fremont 21:37 6:58
45 45 1459 Brooke Carrier Spring Lake 21:37 6:58
46 46 1251 Hannah Durant Goodrich 21:38 6:58
47 47 1146 Megan Gough Comstock Park 21:39 6:58
48 48 1615 Solana Witham Whitehall 21:40 6:59
49 49 1306 Erica Sheahan Ithaca 21:41 6:59
50 50 1053 Peyton Burch Benzie Central 21:41 6:59
51 51 1099 Ellie Ovokaitys Cedar Springs 21:42 7:00
52 52 1059 Bella Huddleston Benzie Central 21:43 7:00
53 53 1472 Jenna Hoffius Spring Lake 21:44 7:00
54 54 1274 Taylor Conner Holland 21:45 7:00
55 55 1302 Alyssa Mankey Ithaca 21:47 7:01
56 56 1170 Emily Jones Cranbrook-Kingswood 21:48 7:01
57 57 1463 Annie Cooper Spring Lake 21:50 7:02
58 58 1572 Zoe Antel Wayland Union 21:50 7:02
59 59 1019 Alicia Medrano Adrian 21:52 7:03
60 60 1631 Morgan Overweg Zeeland West 21:53 7:03
61 61 1217 Bridget Parker Fowlerville 21:53 7:03
62 62 1046 Sevia Suits Allendale 21:54 7:03
63 63 1427 Mackenzie Flannery South Lyon 21:56 7:04
64 64 1030 Christina Berna Allendale 21:56 7:04
65 65 1317 Maya Gossett Linden 21:57 7:04
66 66 1634 Olivia Weenum Zeeland West 21:57 7:04
67 67 1287 Ericka Lathrop Imlay City 21:57 7:04
68 68 1547 Victoria Hebda Trenton 21:58 7:05
69 69 1497 Bethany Gurnee St. Louis 21:59 7:05
70 70 1442 Lauren Clark South Lyon East 21:59 7:05
71 71 1331 Callie Jones Mason 22:01 7:06
72 72 1124 Deziree Shaw Chippewa Hills 22:03 7:06
73 73 1042 Amber Mango Allendale 22:05 7:07
74 74 1221 Emma Roedel Fowlerville 22:08 7:08
75 75 1004 Anna Bowman Ada Forest Hills Eastern 22:08 7:08
76 76 1345 Kaitlyn St. Bernard Monroe Jefferson 22:10 7:09
77 77 1469 Skyler Gilchrist Spring Lake 22:10 7:09
78 78 1187 Lindsey Wiles Defiance 22:11 7:09
79 79 1243 Hannah Hamilton Fremont 22:12 7:09
80 80 1255 Maddy Harville Goodrich 22:12 7:09
81 81 1585 Kaitlyn Paul Wayland Union 22:12 7:09
82 82 1632 Diana Sais Zeeland West 22:13 7:09
83 83 1002 Claire Benedict Ada Forest Hills Eastern 22:13 7:09
84 84 1528 Mary Ollis Stevensville Lakeshore 22:13 7:10
85 85 1633 Brinley Schenk Zeeland West 22:14 7:10
86 86 1241 Katy Ferris Fremont 22:15 7:10
87 87 1343 Hannah Pifer Monroe Jefferson 22:18 7:11
88 88 1523 Erin Lafrenz Stevensville Lakeshore 22:19 7:11
89 89 1159 Natalie Keenan Corunna 22:20 7:12
90 90 1189 Carolyn Chen Detroit Country Day 22:21 7:12
91 91 1612 Ellie Stevens Whitehall 22:21 7:12
92 92 1589 Payton Sidebotham Wayland Union 22:21 7:12
93 93 1579 Mackenzy Kasper Wayland Union 22:22 7:12
94 94 1236 Autumn Kloha Freeland 22:26 7:14
95 95 1085 Meghan Langworthy Big Rapids 22:27 7:14
96 96 1164 Zoe Baxter Cranbrook-Kingswood 22:27 7:14
97 97 1077 Kayla Chamberlain Big Rapids 22:29 7:14
98 98 1018 Caroline Lewis Adrian 22:29 7:15
99 99 1011 Madison Pullen Ada Forest Hills Eastern 22:29 7:15
100 100 1181 London Moening Defiance 22:31 7:15
101 101 1090 McKennea Saunders Big Rapids 22:32 7:16
102 102 1537 Emily Alderman Tecumseh 22:32 7:16
103 103 1318 Meghan Hitt Linden 22:33 7:16
104 104 1136 Brooklyn Rushton Clio 22:33 7:16
105 105 1153 Katelyn Feldpausch Corunna 22:33 7:16
106 106 1434 Sydney Kanthook South Lyon 22:34 7:16
107 107 1273 Gabby Aheaarn Holland 22:34 7:16
108 108 1436 Rylee McDermott South Lyon 22:34 7:16
109 109 1095 Hannah Heintzelman Cedar Springs 22:35 7:17
110 110 1578 Emily Isenhoff Wayland Union 22:35 7:17
111 111 1275 Elaine Danneffel Holland 22:35 7:17
112 112 1495 Kamrie Filipiak St. Louis 22:37 7:17
113 113 1235 Jenna Gregory Freeland 22:37 7:17
114 114 1422 Claudia Raines Saginaw Swan Valley 22:38 7:17
115 115 1249 Megan Walker Fremont 22:38 7:17
116 116 1439 Madelyn Toth South Lyon 22:38 7:17
117 117 1624 Kelly McKillop Yale 22:38 7:17
118 118 1194 Sonja Niederhofer Detroit Country Day 22:39 7:18
119 119 1438 Emily Settembrini South Lyon 22:41 7:19
120 120 1144 Mackenzie Broekstra Comstock Park 22:43 7:19
121 121 1551 Zoe Vanauken Trenton 22:47 7:20
122 122 1389 Bridgette Joslin Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:47 7:21
123 123 1384 Grace Cummings Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:51 7:22
124 124 1628 Lydia Bekius Zeeland West 22:52 7:22
125 125 1402 Claire Seitzinger Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:52 7:22
126 126 1409 Cassidy Wiest Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:52 7:22
127 127 1543 Katie Selenko Tecumseh 22:54 7:23
128 128 1108 Hannah Fiorillo Chippewa Hills 22:57 7:24
129 129 1105 Kelsie Webber-Plugge Cedar Springs 22:57 7:24
130 130 1590 Maggie Whitney Wayland Union 22:57 7:24
131 131 1544 Rachel Stockford Tecumseh 22:58 7:24
132 132 1267 Mara Trembley Goodrich 22:59 7:24
133 133 1629 Paige Heckel Zeeland West 22:59 7:24
134 134 1610 Kiera Smith Whitehall 23:00 7:25
135 135 1461 Kourteney Clark Spring Lake 23:01 7:25
136 136 1350 Sofia Silvestri Napoleon 23:01 7:25
137 137 1561 Anna Shallow Waterford Kettering 23:02 7:25
138 138 1545 Katie Weatherford Tecumseh 23:03 7:25
139 139 1020 Rebekah Simmons Adrian 23:03 7:26
140 140 1450 Elizabeth Setsuda South Lyon East 23:03 7:26
141 141 1425 Anna Boyle South Lyon 23:03 7:26
142 142 1092 Selena Wright Big Rapids 23:04 7:26
143 143 1088 Josie Sanders Big Rapids 23:05 7:26
144 144 1220 Rachel Rigotti Fowlerville 23:05 7:26
145 145 1509 Kylie Visger St. Louis 23:06 7:26
146 146 1047 Cassandra Thompson Allendale 23:07 7:27
147 147 1328 Madison Wabel Linden 23:08 7:27
148 148 1418 Mykenzie Garza Saginaw Swan Valley 23:09 7:28
149 149 1286 Sarah Evans Imlay City 23:11 7:28
150 150 1349 Sydney Coe Napoleon 23:12 7:28
151 151 1017 Ashton Johnson Adrian 23:13 7:29
152 152 1567 Samantha Long Waverly 23:13 7:29
153 153 1114 Joelle Humpula Chippewa Hills 23:14 7:29
154 154 1383 Alexandra Case Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 23:14 7:29
155 155 1621 Harmonie Keidel Yale 23:15 7:29
156 156 1548 Lauren Mator Trenton 23:15 7:30
157 157 1546 Kristina Ziemer Tecumseh 23:16 7:30
158 158 1304 Adriana Santana Ithaca 23:17 7:30
159 159 1357 Marybeth Gormley North Branch 23:18 7:31
160 160 1407 Ellie Wallace Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 23:19 7:31
161 161 1186 Natalie Wichman Defiance 23:19 7:31
162 162 1112 Madison Grover Chippewa Hills 23:19 7:31
163 163 1247 Corrine Stevens Fremont 23:20 7:31
164 164 1449 Olivia McKeever South Lyon East 23:21 7:31
165 165 1492 Megan Brown St. Louis 23:22 7:32
166 166 1025 Taylor Laparl Algonac 23:23 7:32
167 167 1096 Allyson Marvel Cedar Springs 23:23 7:32
168 168 1399 Abby Rankin Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 23:25 7:33
169 169 1026 Abigail Nutter Algonac 23:25 7:33
170 170 1097 Carolanne Merlington Cedar Springs 23:26 7:33
171 171 1623 Brittny Leenknegt Yale 23:27 7:33
172 172 1257 Casi Hudak Goodrich 23:27 7:33
173 173 1009 Madeline Guter Ada Forest Hills Eastern 23:30 7:34
174 174 1618 Anne Duckert Yale 23:31 7:35
175 175 1366 Lauren Devisser Plainwell 23:32 7:35
176 176 1541 Erin Rutledge Tecumseh 23:33 7:35
177 177 1284 Amelia Vandyke Holland 23:34 7:36
178 178 1581 Mickala Kohtz Wayland Union 23:37 7:36
179 179 1102 Tara Tepin Cedar Springs 23:39 7:37
180 180 1341 Sidney Mason Monroe Jefferson 23:40 7:38
181 181 1553 Alyssa Collins Waterford Kettering 23:41 7:38
182 182 1626 Natalie Tesluck Yale 23:42 7:38
183 183 1490 Maddy Windberg Spring Lake 23:44 7:39
184 184 1000 Lauren Allard Ada Forest Hills Eastern 23:45 7:39
185 185 1016 Vanessa Hernandez Adrian 23:47 7:40
186 186 1453 Kayla Zielinski South Lyon East 23:49 7:40
187 187 1282 Emily Rutledge Holland 23:49 7:40
188 1140 Kathy Potter Coldwater 23:54 7:42
189 188 1488 Darby Sepulveda Spring Lake 23:56 7:43
190 189 1291 Katana Valle-Sloane Imlay City 23:57 7:43
191 190 1375 Jade Mergen-Henry Plainwell 23:58 7:43
192 191 1410 Serena Alworden Saginaw Swan Valley 23:59 7:44
193 192 1176 Hannah Borton Defiance 23:59 7:44
194 193 1532 Sami Weaver Stevensville Lakeshore 24:03 7:45
195 194 1565 Ryaira Hester Waverly 24:08 7:47
196 195 1527 Emily Ogata Stevensville Lakeshore 24:10 7:47
197 196 1290 Channon Turrell Imlay City 24:13 7:48
198 197 1443 Melissa Coomer South Lyon East 24:17 7:49
199 198 1531 Nikki Shenker Stevensville Lakeshore 24:20 7:50
200 199 1336 Lauren Sinnaeve Mason 24:20 7:50
201 200 1031 Lyndsi Bremer Allendale 24:25 7:52
202 201 1223 Sophia Spalding Fowlerville 24:28 7:53
203 202 1253 Meghan Dzbanski Goodrich 24:29 7:53
204 203 1149 Jessica Osmun Comstock Park 24:30 7:53
205 204 1557 Morgan Katona Waterford Kettering 24:30 7:54
206 205 1104 Baylie Vandyke Cedar Springs 24:31 7:54
207 206 1128 Martine Brustad Clio 24:32 7:54
208 207 1363 Haven Born Plainwell 24:33 7:55
209 208 1412 Megan Brooks Saginaw Swan Valley 24:35 7:55
210 209 1360 Cloye Schram North Branch 24:37 7:56
211 210 1196 Sydney Parker Detroit Country Day 24:39 7:56
212 211 1133 Jessica Little Clio 24:42 7:58
213 212 1125 Lily Sherman Chippewa Hills 24:42 7:58
214 213 1229 Kaylee Argyle Freeland 24:45 7:59
215 214 1281 Allison Riley Holland 24:46 7:59
216 215 1288 Kayla Louwsma Imlay City 24:47 7:59
217 216 1416 Erin Fong Saginaw Swan Valley 24:47 7:59
218 217 1556 Charley Farmer Waterford Kettering 24:48 7:59
219 218 1245 Melody Perrin Fremont 24:48 7:59
220 219 1420 Madison Krieger Saginaw Swan Valley 24:50 8:00
221 220 6521 Davita Mater Lakewood 24:50 8:00
222 221 1622 Rachel Keuning Yale 24:51 8:00
223 1139 Rene Aerts Coldwater 24:52 8:01
224 222 1446 Sara Hartman South Lyon East 24:53 8:01
225 223 1238 Madison O'Deay Freeland 24:55 8:02
226 224 1414 Meghan Durussel Saginaw Swan Valley 24:56 8:02
227 225 1200 Anna Sun Detroit Country Day 25:02 8:04
228 226 1177 Olivia Crowell Defiance 25:09 8:06
229 227 1560 Grace Phillips Waterford Kettering 25:11 8:07
230 228 1361 Olivia Alward Plainwell 25:12 8:07
231 229 1355 Dena Bartel North Branch 25:13 8:07
232 230 1219 Courtney Rife Fowlerville 25:14 8:08
233 231 1138 Siiri Silvasti Clio 25:15 8:08
234 232 1160 Erin Mandley Corunna 25:18 8:09
235 233 1158 Mystique Kalat Corunna 25:18 8:09
236 234 1199 Erin Shi Detroit Country Day 25:23 8:11
237 235 1562 Emma Stegenborg Waterford Kettering 25:23 8:11
238 236 1500 Aynslee Koutz St. Louis 25:29 8:13
239 237 1230 Grace Cairy Freeland 25:30 8:13
240 238 1078 Kiara Cushway Big Rapids 25:30 8:13
241 239 1168 Kathryn Ford Cranbrook-Kingswood 25:33 8:14
242 240 1119 McKenna Purdy Chippewa Hills 25:35 8:14
243 241 1332 Allena Mulville Mason 25:36 8:15
244 242 1564 Maya Garrett Waverly 25:37 8:15
245 243 1333 Ashlyn Pifer Mason 25:42 8:17
246 244 1289 Emerson O'Brien Imlay City 25:44 8:17
247 245 1526 Morgan McClure Stevensville Lakeshore 25:44 8:18
248 246 6518 Aaron Keitzman Lakewood 25:47 8:18
249 247 1340 Julia Hatfield Monroe Jefferson 25:47 8:18
250 248 1163 Michelle Wan Cranbrook-Kingswood 25:47 8:19
251 249 1167 Julia Bolton Cranbrook-Kingswood 25:50 8:19
252 250 1358 Autumn Kirby North Branch 25:51 8:20
253 251 1231 Kara Dobulis Freeland 25:55 8:21
254 252 1354 Holly Warolin Napoleon 25:58 8:22
255 253 1190 Adrian Folks Detroit Country Day 26:03 8:24
256 254 1348 Kyliegh Adams Napoleon 26:04 8:24
257 255 1024 Caterina Gryspeerd Algonac 26:11 8:26
258 256 1022 Anya Gerstenberg Algonac 26:16 8:28
259 257 6529 Seirra Smith Lakewood 26:18 8:28
260 1141 Josilyn Quimby Coldwater 26:18 8:28
261 258 1334 Haley Presley Mason 26:31 8:32
262 259 6525 Allie Rooks Lakewood 26:34 8:34
263 6543 Katlyn Tews Lansing Eastern 26:34 8:34
264 260 1351 Sydney Slayton Napoleon 26:35 8:34
265 261 1378 Emma Sabin Plainwell 26:39 8:35
266 262 8194 Sarah Sziraki Napoleon 26:43 8:36
267 263 1510 Abby Austin Stevensville Lakeshore 26:45 8:37
268 264 1027 Hannah Stickler Algonac 26:49 8:39
269 265 1201 Kaela Webb Detroit Country Day 27:12 8:46
270 266 1155 Jaquelyn Giordano Corunna 27:16 8:47
271 267 1569 Laurel Pung Waverly 27:23 8:49
272 268 6527 Hannah Selby Lakewood 27:35 8:53
273 269 1157 Ashley Judd Corunna 27:38 8:54
274 270 1151 Megan Stowie Comstock Park 27:40 8:55
275 271 1552 Annie Wilson Trenton 27:46 8:57
276 272 1338 Delaney Torrey Mason 28:00 9:01
277 273 1143 Maddy Bent Comstock Park 28:08 9:04
278 274 1209 Leah Higgins Fowlerville 28:08 9:04
279 275 1135 Haley Owen Clio 28:10 9:04
280 276 1356 Rae'lyn Charlebois North Branch 28:17 9:07
281 277 1147 Paige Harvey Comstock Park 28:55 9:19
282 278 1359 Selena Nellenbach North Branch 28:58 9:20
283 279 1550 Alyssa Thanasiu Trenton 29:07 9:23
284 6542 Sarah Milner Lansing Eastern 30:36 9:51
285 280 1023 Inna Gerstenberg Algonac 30:38 9:52
286 281 1568 Sydney Maldonado Waverly 30:45 9:54
287 282 1145 Emma Clawson Comstock Park 31:12 10:03
288 283 1130 McKenna Daniel Clio 33:24 10:45




2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - BRONZE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 119 Benzie Central ( 17:15 1:26:14 2:15)
==========================================================
1 1 1691 Brayden Huddleston 11 16:21
2 5 1706 Jake Williams 12 16:50
3 8 1688 Jeffery Crouch 11 17:03
4 20 1701 Noah Robotham 12 17:24
5 85 1692 Jonah Hunt 9 18:36
6 (101) 1686 Hayden Bretzke 11 18:53
7 (115) 1698 Max Okros 11 18:59

2. 190 Orchard Lake St. Mary's ( 17:39 1:28:14 2:08)
==========================================================
1 4 1960 Bryce Sinclair 12 16:45
2 11 1942 Bennet Coe 11 17:06
3 24 1946 Ryan Herrmann 11 17:27
4 49 1949 Augustine Lau 11 18:03
5 102 1953 Luke Liu 12 18:53
6 (116) 1954 Carter Macias 10 19:00
7 (137) 1951 Matt Leonard 11 19:18

2. 190 Spring Lake ( 17:48 1:28:57 0:52)
==========================================================
1 12 2012 Andrew Hylen 9 17:12
2 36 2026 Matt Schmidt 11 17:44
3 44 2009 Henok Ghirmay 12 17:55
4 48 2022 Lucas Piekarski 12 18:02
5 50 2013 Ben Hylen 9 18:04
6 (127) 2015 Cameron Kyser 12 19:10

4. 277 Linden ( 18:05 1:30:24 1:15)
==========================================================
1 21 1895 Nick McDonald 10 17:24
2 27 1889 Kagen Griffith 12 17:32
3 65 1888 Jack Eck 12 18:21
4 75 1887 Ryan Crutchfield 10 18:28
5 89 1897 Chase Morse 12 18:39
6 (118) 1904 Skyler Zieske 10 19:02
7 (129) 1883 William Bale 10 19:11

5. 281 Coldwater ( 18:04 1:30:20 1:39)
==========================================================
1 23 1752 Ben Fagen 10 17:27
2 32 1755 Jordan Parkinson 11 17:38
3 40 1750 Adam Clemens 12 17:50
4 63 1757 Matt Sowles 12 18:19
5 123 1746 Ethan Aerts 12 19:06
6 (173) 1753 Jacob Fair 11 19:46

6. 295 Adrian ( 18:08 1:30:39 1:56)
==========================================================
1 6 1653 Jack Schafer 11 16:53
2 51 1655 Gavin Stintzi 9 18:04
3 69 1650 Rence Force 9 18:25
4 73 1649 Dontae Edwards 10 18:28
5 96 1654 Ethan Spagnoli 9 18:49
6 (100) 1652 Charlie Raab 10 18:52
7 (203) 1651 Michael Petterson 11 20:23

7. 307 St. Joseph ( 18:11 1:30:55 1:25)
==========================================================
1 25 2057 Will Lage 10 17:30
2 29 2047 Kurt Egelhaaf 12 17:34
3 59 2036 Zhane Arthur 10 18:16
4 90 2052 Griffin Fitts 10 18:40
5 104 2063 Daniel Pfahler 12 18:55
6 (138) 2044 Jordan Dorry 12 19:19
7 (147) 2062 Jeremy Oakes 10 19:22

8. 349 Tecumseh ( 18:19 1:31:34 1:17)
==========================================================
1 35 2114 Jeff Case 12 17:39
2 37 2118 Jack Lacasse 11 17:45
3 77 2131 Ian Thomsen 10 18:32
4 93 2134 Ray Vigo 11 18:42
5 107 2120 Lucas Manuszak 10 18:56
6 (136) 2135 Lance Wood 11 19:18
7 (144) 2121 Drew Marten 11 19:20

9. 355 Holland ( 18:18 1:31:30 2:09)
==========================================================
1 17 1860 Sam Martens 9 17:20
2 42 1858 Keaton Kontio 12 17:51
3 57 1861 Camden Misiewicz 9 18:13
4 87 1853 Brad Carter 9 18:37
5 152 1854 Alberto Castillo 9 19:29
6 (198) 1863 Jaeger Schippa 9 20:15
7 (237) 1855 Dov Emerson 11 21:07

10. 382 Yale ( 18:20 1:31:39 2:06)
==========================================================
1 22 2209 Brendan Macias 12 17:25
2 34 2212 Carlos Soto 11 17:39
3 38 2214 Andrew Vincent 12 17:47
4 134 2210 Remington Martin 11 19:17
5 154 2215 Justin Vincent 9 19:31
6 (219) 6643 Jarrett Childers 9 20:47
7 (257) 6640 Jeff Mattese 11 21:59

11. 387 Big Rapids ( 18:20 1:31:37 3:14)
==========================================================
1 9 1716 Nate Robey 11 17:04
2 10 1713 Mark Jacobs 11 17:04
3 79 1709 Dan Hardesty 9 18:33
4 88 1712 Christian Hector 11 18:38
5 201 1708 Jordan Callender 12 20:18
6 (217) 1707 Casey Bouman 9 20:44
7 (232) 1718 Luke Somsel 11 21:02

12. 400 Zeeland West ( 18:26 1:32:09 2:20)
==========================================================
1 14 2217 Jarek Brower 12 17:18
2 39 2216 Bryce Arredondo 10 17:50
3 70 2218 Matthew Converse 9 18:25
4 111 2221 Eric Terhaar 11 18:58
5 166 2219 Grant Nelson 12 19:38
6 (182) 2220 Ethan Schreur 11 19:56
7 (202) 2223 Ethan Wolters 10 20:18

13. 418 Comstock Park ( 18:20 1:31:38 3:05)
==========================================================
1 2 1763 Reid Parsons 10 16:28
2 31 1758 Sam Borisch 11 17:37
3 97 1762 Brad Kingman 9 18:49
4 128 1766 Andrew Taylor 11 19:11
5 160 1767 Matthew Taylor 9 19:33
6 (246) 1764 Sam Racalla 10 21:27

14. 440 Mason ( 18:34 1:32:49 1:57)
==========================================================
1 19 1909 Ben Geer 12 17:24
2 58 1908 Ben Darmofal 9 18:14
3 94 1916 Kenny Stalzer 10 18:43
4 124 1917 Trent Stuewe 9 19:07
5 145 1911 Garren Lattig 9 19:21
6 (180) 1915 Nate Spencer 10 19:55
7 (188) 1906 Nash Bennett 11 20:02

15. 453 Chippewa Hills ( 18:40 1:33:19 2:41)
==========================================================
1 28 1738 Austin Mathis 10 17:33
2 55 1743 Ryan Petty 10 18:11
3 76 1732 Andrew Ashbaugh 11 18:31
4 99 1739 Matt Mathis 12 18:50
5 195 1740 Nick Mathis 12 20:14
6 (229) 1734 Noah Dewolf 11 20:58
7 (235) 1736 Alex Jarrett 11 21:05

16. 458 Ada Forest Hills Eastern ( 18:37 1:33:02 2:05)
==========================================================
1 16 1643 Cooper Thieme 12 17:19
2 72 1635 Jacob Grubb 11 18:26
3 82 1642 Thomas Stever 10 18:34
4 139 1636 Quentin Johnson 11 19:19
5 149 1638 David Karston 12 19:24
6 (191) 1637 Daniel Karston 11 20:06
7 (241) 1645 Joey Vanboxtel 10 21:20

17. 479 Detroit Country Day ( 18:41 1:33:22 1:57)
==========================================================
1 30 1784 Rahul Khambete 11 17:35
2 54 1803 Johnny Yang 12 18:06
3 98 1788 Revanth Manam 11 18:50
4 140 1793 Eric Ren 12 19:19
5 157 1787 Chaitanya Manam 9 19:32
6 (204) 1781 Mark Hudson 12 20:24
7 (244) 1779 Ashton Franklin 10 21:22

18. 484 Wayland Union ( 18:42 1:33:27 1:59)
==========================================================
1 26 2179 Perry Carter 12 17:31
2 74 2192 Jonathan Zuiderveen 11 18:28
3 83 2182 Owen Glass 12 18:35
4 148 2183 Derek Huffman 11 19:23
5 153 2188 Caleb Pletcher 9 19:30
6 (179) 2184 Ethan Killips 10 19:53
7 (242) 2185 Landen Merren 10 21:21

19. 496 Waterford Kettering ( 18:47 1:33:52 1:22)
==========================================================
1 47 2158 Joe Mercier 12 17:59
2 71 2145 Carter Allen 11 18:26
3 106 2162 Justin True 12 18:56
4 126 2152 Riley Hibbard 12 19:10
5 146 2150 Brenden Harrison 10 19:21
6 (168) 2146 Austin Ashley 11 19:40
7 (197) 2159 Joe Renas 11 20:15

20. 499 Cedar Springs ( 18:45 1:33:44 1:27)
==========================================================
1 33 1724 Dallas Mora 10 17:39
2 110 1727 Remington Sawade 12 18:57
3 114 1722 Tyler Lovell 11 18:58
4 120 1721 Brandon Harthorn 12 19:04
5 122 1723 Brayden Marvel 9 19:06
6 (141) 1725 Evan Ream 10 19:19
7 (187) 1730 Chase Whitlow 10 20:01

21. 515 Allendale ( 18:52 1:34:16 2:17)
==========================================================
1 45 1669 Brad Hotovy 11 17:56
2 81 1672 Angel Perez 11 18:33
3 86 1664 Sam Austin 12 18:37
4 109 1667 Nic Dankowski 12 18:57
5 194 1663 Henry Austin 12 20:13
6 (200) 1668 Ryan Emelander 11 20:15
7 (238) 1670 Jason Isenga 10 21:07

22. 519 Whitehall ( 18:43 1:33:32 2:40)
==========================================================
1 7 2199 Alex Dennis 12 16:57
2 56 2195 Sam Baustert 9 18:12
3 130 2206 Corey Robinson 12 19:12
4 162 2201 Joshua Gonzalez 10 19:34
5 164 2196 Hunter Bower 10 19:37
6 (216) 2198 Alex Chappell 10 20:44

23. 524 Goodrich ( 18:48 1:34:00 2:37)
==========================================================
1 15 1842 Kyle Gavulic 12 17:19
2 68 1852 Mark Wood 9 18:25
3 117 1851 Dan Wood 11 19:00
4 143 1849 Hunter Stonerock 9 19:20
5 181 1848 Rilley Schellenberger 9 19:56
6 (199) 1850 Andrew Tippen 10 20:15
7 (221) 1840 Chase Carter 12 20:51

24. 532 Plainwell ( 18:53 1:34:24 2:01)
==========================================================
1 46 1981 Tyler Leroy 12 17:57
2 78 1983 Jack Widman 11 18:32
3 92 1975 Chase Cushman 11 18:41
4 133 1976 Brendan Edgington 11 19:16
5 183 1980 Jacob Hopson 9 19:58
6 (223) 1978 Andrew Hopson 12 20:51
7 (245) 1979 Danniel Hopson 9 21:23

25. 602 St. Louis ( 18:53 1:34:25 3:20)
==========================================================
1 3 2077 Evan Goodell 11 16:31
2 103 2074 Michael Allen 12 18:54
3 151 2075 Jeffrey Blackwell 9 19:28
4 169 2073 Cologio Alighire 10 19:41
5 176 2078 Holden Lacross 12 19:51
6 (196) 2076 Brandon Derosia 11 20:14
7 (252) 2081 Austin Rios 11 21:43

26. 605 Fowlerville ( 19:06 1:35:30 2:47)
==========================================================
1 41 1807 Clay Boak 12 17:51
2 66 1810 Chris Davis 10 18:21
3 113 1813 Chase East 12 18:58
4 171 1808 Wesley Broadbent 12 19:42
5 214 1811 Ben Dix 10 20:38
6 (234) 1821 Collin Smar 10 21:05

27. 618 Stevensville Lakeshore ( 19:08 1:35:36 1:19)
==========================================================
1 64 2106 Matthew Strouse 12 18:19
2 121 2104 Scott Schueneman 12 19:06
3 131 2087 Kaleb Berry 11 19:15
4 135 2091 Cooper Clark 9 19:18
5 167 2092 Skylar Delatorre 12 19:38
6 (174) 2103 Kyle Ogata 12 19:46
7 (205) 2111 Logan Wilkerson 12 20:30

28. 652 Imlay City ( 19:13 1:36:03 2:00)
==========================================================
1 52 1871 Raul Rodriguez 11 18:04
2 84 1867 Daniel Evard 12 18:36
3 142 1870 Greg Michajlyszyn 12 19:20
4 185 1868 Brandyn Louwsma 12 19:59
5 189 1866 Jose Bartolomei 11 20:04
6 (208) 1869 Jon Louwsma 11 20:34
7 (218) 1872 Damien Vaubel 11 20:45

29. 672 Napoleon ( 19:23 1:36:54 2:35)
==========================================================
1 62 1927 Billy Dowd 12 18:18
2 95 1930 Connor Silvestri 12 18:48
3 105 1928 Joel Johnson 11 18:55
4 186 1926 Alex Bennett 12 20:00
5 224 1932 Yaya Touray 12 20:53
6 (243) 1931 Ryan Timm 12 21:21
7 (276) 8193 Cody Wahl 24:22

30. 710 Monroe Jefferson ( 19:26 1:37:06 2:46)
==========================================================
1 53 1919 Logan Andersen 11 18:05
2 108 1925 Zach Roberts 9 18:56
3 155 1924 Jordan Jones 10 19:31
4 172 1922 Colin Gonia 11 19:43
5 222 1923 Zach Hill 11 20:51

31. 771 Anchor Bay ( 19:44 1:38:39 4:42)
==========================================================
1 18 1684 Michael Zedan 10 17:21
2 119 1679 Tyler Pulk 10 19:03
3 163 1680 Victor Rodriguez 12 19:34
4 212 1675 Nate Johns 10 20:38
5 259 1681 Austin Sbraccia 11 22:03
6 (260) 1673 Nick Dehem 10 22:06
7 (265) 1674 Andrew Festerman 11 22:28

32. 833 North Branch ( 20:01 1:40:01 4:40)
==========================================================
1 13 1938 Austin Pung 10 17:16
2 112 1934 Kaleb Bickel 11 18:58
3 226 1937 Jacob Peralta 12 20:54
4 228 1933 Kyle Beatley 11 20:57
5 254 1939 Joseph Swope 11 21:56
6 (267) 1935 Colton Maher 9 22:45
7 (273) 1936 Ben Parton 10 23:44

33. 837 Oregon Clay ( 20:06 1:40:27 4:28)
==========================================================
1 43 1965 Adam Burns 12 17:52
2 91 1967 Hayden Dickerson 10 18:41
3 209 1968 Zac Hagdohl 9 20:36
4 230 1971 Jacob Mies 11 20:58
5 264 1966 David Carr 10 22:20
6 (269) 1972 Jacob Mosiniak 9 23:00

34. 856 Algonac ( 19:56 1:39:38 2:36)
==========================================================
1 67 1660 Noah Foote 12 18:23
2 158 1658 Taylor Brandt 12 19:32
3 193 1657 Josh Brack 12 20:12
4 207 1656 Lance Axtell 12 20:32
5 231 1662 Dalton White 11 20:59
6 (233) 1661 Nathan Gillette 10 21:03
7 (266) 1659 Dante Fiorani 11 22:39

35. 924 Waverly ( 20:07 1:40:31 1:47)
==========================================================
1 125 2168 Sean Fisher 12 19:08
2 175 2178 Maxwell Wright 11 19:48
3 177 2164 Josh Anderson 11 19:51
4 220 2177 Caleb Woloszyn-Duffy 11 20:49
5 227 2169 Karmasie Humes 12 20:55
6 (239) 2176 Daniel Wagner 12 21:09
7 (249) 2166 Saige Beckler 11 21:38

36. 926 Freeland ( 20:24 1:42:00 3:49)
==========================================================
1 61 1833 Brice Leuenberger 12 18:17
2 159 1826 Darren Bila 9 19:32
3 192 1836 Matthew Tetloff 9 20:09
4 253 1830 John Kaczor 10 21:56
5 261 1829 Andrew Hubbard 11 22:06
6 (268) 1838 Andrew Wisniewski 11 23:00
7 (274) 1834 Isaiah Powell 12 23:45

37. 929 Lansing Eastern ( 20:20 1:41:40 3:21)
==========================================================
1 60 1879 Alejandro Salais 11 18:17
2 161 1878 Austin Muylle 11 19:33
3 211 1875 Tom Hundt 12 20:38
4 247 1877 Cory Mayhew 12 21:34
5 250 1880 Elijah Savoie 11 21:38
6 (251) 1873 Tristyn Burford 11 21:39
7 (258) 1876 Owen Kilpatrick 10 22:01

38. 934 Saginaw Swan Valley ( 20:16 1:41:20 3:02)
==========================================================
1 80 1999 Andrew Wendler 10 18:33
2 190 1991 Alex Malott 11 20:04
3 206 1992 Nathan Malott 11 20:31
4 210 1989 Ian Ingles 12 20:37
5 248 1984 Nick Anderson 10 21:35
6 (256) 1995 Jared Shattuck 10 21:56
7 (271) 1996 Jonathan Shillington 12 23:14

39. 943 Cranbrook-Kingswood ( 20:20 1:41:36 2:55)
==========================================================
1 132 1769 Nico Bennett-Carpenter 12 19:16
2 150 1768 Gracey Bennett-Carpenter 9 19:27
3 184 1771 Marc Crew 12 19:59
4 215 1772 Sam Inloes 12 20:43
5 262 1774 Marco Chu 10 22:11
6 (263) 1773 Andrew Ladi 12 22:13
7 (270) 1770 Benjamin Boss 12 23:09

40. 962 Lakewood ( 20:11 1:40:55 1:28)
==========================================================
1 165 6895 Andrew Hansen-Mcclellan 11 19:38
2 170 6903 Grant Patrick 12 19:42
3 178 6893 Jordan Bustance 10 19:51
4 213 6897 Cole Jackson 10 20:38
5 236 6906 Jesse Waldron 11 21:06
6 (240) 6901 Tyler McDiarmid 12 21:16

41. 1183 Trenton ( 21:56 1:49:39 4:25)
==========================================================
1 156 2136 Geno Carone 9 19:31
2 225 2140 Noah Lauria 9 20:53
3 255 2137 Lucas Chuey 11 21:56
4 272 2139 Kramer Koski 10 23:23
5 275 2144 Billy Wilson 12 23:56



Page 1
2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - BRONZE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name School Menbr Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ===== =====
1 1 1691 Brayden Huddleston Benzie Central 16:21 5:16
2 2 1763 Reid Parsons Comstock Park 16:28 5:18
3 3 2077 Evan Goodell St. Louis 16:31 5:19
4 4 1960 Bryce Sinclair Orchard Lake St. Mary's 16:45 5:24
5 5 1706 Jake Williams Benzie Central 16:50 5:25
6 6 1653 Jack Schafer Adrian 16:53 5:26
7 7 2199 Alex Dennis Whitehall 16:57 5:28
8 8 1688 Jeffery Crouch Benzie Central 17:03 5:30
9 9 1716 Nate Robey Big Rapids 17:04 5:30
10 10 1713 Mark Jacobs Big Rapids 17:04 5:30
11 11 1942 Bennet Coe Orchard Lake St. Mary's 17:06 5:31
12 12 2012 Andrew Hylen Spring Lake 17:12 5:33
13 13 1938 Austin Pung North Branch 17:16 5:34
14 14 2217 Jarek Brower Zeeland West 17:18 5:35
15 15 1842 Kyle Gavulic Goodrich 17:19 5:35
16 16 1643 Cooper Thieme Ada Forest Hills Eastern 17:19 5:35
17 17 1860 Sam Martens Holland 17:20 5:35
18 18 1684 Michael Zedan Anchor Bay 17:21 5:35
19 19 1909 Ben Geer Mason 17:24 5:36
20 20 1701 Noah Robotham Benzie Central 17:24 5:36
21 21 1895 Nick McDonald Linden 17:24 5:37
22 22 2209 Brendan Macias Yale 17:25 5:37
23 23 1752 Ben Fagen Coldwater 17:27 5:37
24 24 1946 Ryan Herrmann Orchard Lake St. Mary's 17:27 5:37
25 25 2057 Will Lage St. Joseph 17:30 5:38
26 26 2179 Perry Carter Wayland Union 17:31 5:39
27 27 1889 Kagen Griffith Linden 17:32 5:39
28 28 1738 Austin Mathis Chippewa Hills 17:33 5:39
29 29 2047 Kurt Egelhaaf St. Joseph 17:34 5:40
30 30 1784 Rahul Khambete Detroit Country Day 17:35 5:40
31 31 1758 Sam Borisch Comstock Park 17:37 5:41
32 32 1755 Jordan Parkinson Coldwater 17:38 5:41
33 33 1724 Dallas Mora Cedar Springs 17:39 5:41
34 34 2212 Carlos Soto Yale 17:39 5:41
35 35 2114 Jeff Case Tecumseh 17:39 5:41
36 36 2026 Matt Schmidt Spring Lake 17:44 5:43
37 37 2118 Jack Lacasse Tecumseh 17:45 5:43
38 38 2214 Andrew Vincent Yale 17:47 5:44
39 39 2216 Bryce Arredondo Zeeland West 17:50 5:45
40 40 1750 Adam Clemens Coldwater 17:50 5:45
41 41 1807 Clay Boak Fowlerville 17:51 5:45
42 42 1858 Keaton Kontio Holland 17:51 5:45
43 43 1965 Adam Burns Oregon Clay 17:52 5:46
44 44 2009 Henok Ghirmay Spring Lake 17:55 5:46
45 45 1669 Brad Hotovy Allendale 17:56 5:47
46 46 1981 Tyler Leroy Plainwell 17:57 5:47
47 47 2158 Joe Mercier Waterford Kettering 17:59 5:48
48 48 2022 Lucas Piekarski Spring Lake 18:02 5:49
49 49 1949 Augustine Lau Orchard Lake St. Mary's 18:03 5:49
50 50 2013 Ben Hylen Spring Lake 18:04 5:49
51 51 1655 Gavin Stintzi Adrian 18:04 5:49
52 52 1871 Raul Rodriguez Imlay City 18:04 5:49
53 53 1919 Logan Andersen Monroe Jefferson 18:05 5:50
54 54 1803 Johnny Yang Detroit Country Day 18:06 5:50
55 55 1743 Ryan Petty Chippewa Hills 18:11 5:52
56 56 2195 Sam Baustert Whitehall 18:12 5:52
57 57 1861 Camden Misiewicz Holland 18:13 5:52
58 58 1908 Ben Darmofal Mason 18:14 5:53
59 59 2036 Zhane Arthur St. Joseph 18:16 5:53
60 60 1879 Alejandro Salais Lansing Eastern 18:17 5:53
61 61 1833 Brice Leuenberger Freeland 18:17 5:54
62 62 1927 Billy Dowd Napoleon 18:18 5:54
63 63 1757 Matt Sowles Coldwater 18:19 5:54
64 64 2106 Matthew Strouse Stevensville Lakeshore 18:19 5:54
65 65 1888 Jack Eck Linden 18:21 5:55
66 66 1810 Chris Davis Fowlerville 18:21 5:55
67 67 1660 Noah Foote Algonac 18:23 5:56
68 68 1852 Mark Wood Goodrich 18:25 5:56
69 69 1650 Rence Force Adrian 18:25 5:56
70 70 2218 Matthew Converse Zeeland West 18:25 5:56
71 71 2145 Carter Allen Waterford Kettering 18:26 5:56
72 72 1635 Jacob Grubb Ada Forest Hills Eastern 18:26 5:56
73 73 1649 Dontae Edwards Adrian 18:28 5:57
74 74 2192 Jonathan Zuiderveen Wayland Union 18:28 5:57
75 75 1887 Ryan Crutchfield Linden 18:28 5:57
76 76 1732 Andrew Ashbaugh Chippewa Hills 18:31 5:58
77 77 2131 Ian Thomsen Tecumseh 18:32 5:58
78 78 1983 Jack Widman Plainwell 18:32 5:58
79 79 1709 Dan Hardesty Big Rapids 18:33 5:59
80 80 1999 Andrew Wendler Saginaw Swan Valley 18:33 5:59
81 81 1672 Angel Perez Allendale 18:33 5:59
82 82 1642 Thomas Stever Ada Forest Hills Eastern 18:34 5:59
83 83 2182 Owen Glass Wayland Union 18:35 5:59
84 84 1867 Daniel Evard Imlay City 18:36 6:00
85 85 1692 Jonah Hunt Benzie Central 18:36 6:00
86 86 1664 Sam Austin Allendale 18:37 6:00
87 87 1853 Brad Carter Holland 18:37 6:00
88 88 1712 Christian Hector Big Rapids 18:38 6:00
89 89 1897 Chase Morse Linden 18:39 6:01
90 90 2052 Griffin Fitts St. Joseph 18:40 6:01
91 91 1967 Hayden Dickerson Oregon Clay 18:41 6:01
92 92 1975 Chase Cushman Plainwell 18:41 6:01
93 93 2134 Ray Vigo Tecumseh 18:42 6:01
94 94 1916 Kenny Stalzer Mason 18:43 6:02
95 95 1930 Connor Silvestri Napoleon 18:48 6:03
96 96 1654 Ethan Spagnoli Adrian 18:49 6:04
97 97 1762 Brad Kingman Comstock Park 18:49 6:04
98 98 1788 Revanth Manam Detroit Country Day 18:50 6:04
99 99 1739 Matt Mathis Chippewa Hills 18:50 6:04
100 100 1652 Charlie Raab Adrian 18:52 6:05
101 101 1686 Hayden Bretzke Benzie Central 18:53 6:05
102 102 1953 Luke Liu Orchard Lake St. Mary's 18:53 6:05
103 103 2074 Michael Allen St. Louis 18:54 6:06
104 104 2063 Daniel Pfahler St. Joseph 18:55 6:06
105 105 1928 Joel Johnson Napoleon 18:55 6:06
106 106 2162 Justin True Waterford Kettering 18:56 6:06
107 107 2120 Lucas Manuszak Tecumseh 18:56 6:06
108 108 1925 Zach Roberts Monroe Jefferson 18:56 6:06
109 109 1667 Nic Dankowski Allendale 18:57 6:06
110 110 1727 Remington Sawade Cedar Springs 18:57 6:06
111 111 2221 Eric Terhaar Zeeland West 18:58 6:07
112 112 1934 Kaleb Bickel North Branch 18:58 6:07
113 113 1813 Chase East Fowlerville 18:58 6:07
114 114 1722 Tyler Lovell Cedar Springs 18:58 6:07
115 115 1698 Max Okros Benzie Central 18:59 6:07
116 116 1954 Carter Macias Orchard Lake St. Mary's 19:00 6:07
117 117 1851 Dan Wood Goodrich 19:00 6:08
118 118 1904 Skyler Zieske Linden 19:02 6:08
119 119 1679 Tyler Pulk Anchor Bay 19:03 6:08
120 120 1721 Brandon Harthorn Cedar Springs 19:04 6:09
121 121 2104 Scott Schueneman Stevensville Lakeshore 19:06 6:09
122 122 1723 Brayden Marvel Cedar Springs 19:06 6:09
123 123 1746 Ethan Aerts Coldwater 19:06 6:09
124 124 1917 Trent Stuewe Mason 19:07 6:10
125 125 2168 Sean Fisher Waverly 19:08 6:10
126 126 2152 Riley Hibbard Waterford Kettering 19:10 6:10
127 127 2015 Cameron Kyser Spring Lake 19:10 6:11
128 128 1766 Andrew Taylor Comstock Park 19:11 6:11
129 129 1883 William Bale Linden 19:11 6:11
130 130 2206 Corey Robinson Whitehall 19:12 6:11
131 131 2087 Kaleb Berry Stevensville Lakeshore 19:15 6:12
132 132 1769 Nico Bennett-Carpente Cranbrook-Kingswood 19:16 6:13
133 133 1976 Brendan Edgington Plainwell 19:16 6:13
134 134 2210 Remington Martin Yale 19:17 6:13
135 135 2091 Cooper Clark Stevensville Lakeshore 19:18 6:13
136 136 2135 Lance Wood Tecumseh 19:18 6:13
137 137 1951 Matt Leonard Orchard Lake St. Mary's 19:18 6:13
138 138 2044 Jordan Dorry St. Joseph 19:19 6:13
139 139 1636 Quentin Johnson Ada Forest Hills Eastern 19:19 6:13
140 140 1793 Eric Ren Detroit Country Day 19:19 6:14
141 141 1725 Evan Ream Cedar Springs 19:19 6:14
142 142 1870 Greg Michajlyszyn Imlay City 19:20 6:14
143 143 1849 Hunter Stonerock Goodrich 19:20 6:14
144 144 2121 Drew Marten Tecumseh 19:20 6:14
145 145 1911 Garren Lattig Mason 19:21 6:14
146 146 2150 Brenden Harrison Waterford Kettering 19:21 6:14
147 147 2062 Jeremy Oakes St. Joseph 19:22 6:14
148 148 2183 Derek Huffman Wayland Union 19:23 6:15
149 149 1638 David Karston Ada Forest Hills Eastern 19:24 6:15
150 150 1768 Gracey Bennett-Carpen Cranbrook-Kingswood 19:27 6:16
151 151 2075 Jeffrey Blackwell St. Louis 19:28 6:16
152 152 1854 Alberto Castillo Holland 19:29 6:17
153 153 2188 Caleb Pletcher Wayland Union 19:30 6:17
154 154 2215 Justin Vincent Yale 19:31 6:17
155 155 1924 Jordan Jones Monroe Jefferson 19:31 6:17
156 156 2136 Geno Carone Trenton 19:31 6:17
157 157 1787 Chaitanya Manam Detroit Country Day 19:32 6:18
158 158 1658 Taylor Brandt Algonac 19:32 6:18
159 159 1826 Darren Bila Freeland 19:32 6:18
160 160 1767 Matthew Taylor Comstock Park 19:33 6:18
161 161 1878 Austin Muylle Lansing Eastern 19:33 6:18
162 162 2201 Joshua Gonzalez Whitehall 19:34 6:18
163 163 1680 Victor Rodriguez Anchor Bay 19:34 6:18
164 164 2196 Hunter Bower Whitehall 19:37 6:19
165 165 6895 Andrew Hansen-Mcclell Lakewood 19:38 6:19
166 166 2219 Grant Nelson Zeeland West 19:38 6:19
167 167 2092 Skylar Delatorre Stevensville Lakeshore 19:38 6:20
168 168 2146 Austin Ashley Waterford Kettering 19:40 6:20
169 169 2073 Cologio Alighire St. Louis 19:41 6:20
170 170 6903 Grant Patrick Lakewood 19:42 6:21
171 171 1808 Wesley Broadbent Fowlerville 19:42 6:21
172 172 1922 Colin Gonia Monroe Jefferson 19:43 6:21
173 173 1753 Jacob Fair Coldwater 19:46 6:22
174 174 2103 Kyle Ogata Stevensville Lakeshore 19:46 6:22
175 175 2178 Maxwell Wright Waverly 19:48 6:23
176 176 2078 Holden Lacross St. Louis 19:51 6:24
177 177 2164 Josh Anderson Waverly 19:51 6:24
178 178 6893 Jordan Bustance Lakewood 19:51 6:24
179 179 2184 Ethan Killips Wayland Union 19:53 6:25
180 180 1915 Nate Spencer Mason 19:55 6:25
181 181 1848 Rilley Schellenberger Goodrich 19:56 6:25
182 182 2220 Ethan Schreur Zeeland West 19:56 6:25
183 183 1980 Jacob Hopson Plainwell 19:58 6:26
184 184 1771 Marc Crew Cranbrook-Kingswood 19:59 6:26
185 185 1868 Brandyn Louwsma Imlay City 19:59 6:26
186 186 1926 Alex Bennett Napoleon 20:00 6:27
187 187 1730 Chase Whitlow Cedar Springs 20:01 6:27
188 188 1906 Nash Bennett Mason 20:02 6:27
189 189 1866 Jose Bartolomei Imlay City 20:04 6:28
190 190 1991 Alex Malott Saginaw Swan Valley 20:04 6:28
191 191 1637 Daniel Karston Ada Forest Hills Eastern 20:06 6:29
192 192 1836 Matthew Tetloff Freeland 20:09 6:29
193 193 1657 Josh Brack Algonac 20:12 6:31
194 194 1663 Henry Austin Allendale 20:13 6:31
195 5507 Tyler White Caledonia 20:13 6:31
196 195 1740 Nick Mathis Chippewa Hills 20:14 6:31
197 196 2076 Brandon Derosia St. Louis 20:14 6:31
198 197 2159 Joe Renas Waterford Kettering 20:15 6:31
199 198 1863 Jaeger Schippa Holland 20:15 6:32
200 199 1850 Andrew Tippen Goodrich 20:15 6:32
201 200 1668 Ryan Emelander Allendale 20:15 6:32
202 201 1708 Jordan Callender Big Rapids 20:18 6:32
203 202 2223 Ethan Wolters Zeeland West 20:18 6:33
204 203 1651 Michael Petterson Adrian 20:23 6:34
205 204 1781 Mark Hudson Detroit Country Day 20:24 6:35
206 205 2111 Logan Wilkerson Stevensville Lakeshore 20:30 6:36
207 206 1992 Nathan Malott Saginaw Swan Valley 20:31 6:37
208 207 1656 Lance Axtell Algonac 20:32 6:37
209 208 1869 Jon Louwsma Imlay City 20:34 6:38
210 209 1968 Zac Hagdohl Oregon Clay 20:36 6:38
211 210 1989 Ian Ingles Saginaw Swan Valley 20:37 6:39
212 211 1875 Tom Hundt Lansing Eastern 20:38 6:39
213 212 1675 Nate Johns Anchor Bay 20:38 6:39
214 213 6897 Cole Jackson Lakewood 20:38 6:39
215 214 1811 Ben Dix Fowlerville 20:38 6:39
216 215 1772 Sam Inloes Cranbrook-Kingswood 20:43 6:40
217 216 2198 Alex Chappell Whitehall 20:44 6:41
218 217 1707 Casey Bouman Big Rapids 20:44 6:41
219 218 1872 Damien Vaubel Imlay City 20:45 6:41
220 219 6643 Jarrett Childers Yale 20:47 6:42
221 220 2177 Caleb Woloszyn-Duffy Waverly 20:49 6:42
222 221 1840 Chase Carter Goodrich 20:51 6:43
223 222 1923 Zach Hill Monroe Jefferson 20:51 6:43
224 223 1978 Andrew Hopson Plainwell 20:51 6:43
225 224 1932 Yaya Touray Napoleon 20:53 6:44
226 225 2140 Noah Lauria Trenton 20:53 6:44
227 226 1937 Jacob Peralta North Branch 20:54 6:44
228 227 2169 Karmasie Humes Waverly 20:55 6:44
229 228 1933 Kyle Beatley North Branch 20:57 6:45
230 229 1734 Noah Dewolf Chippewa Hills 20:58 6:45
231 230 1971 Jacob Mies Oregon Clay 20:58 6:45
232 231 1662 Dalton White Algonac 20:59 6:46
233 232 1718 Luke Somsel Big Rapids 21:02 6:47
234 233 1661 Nathan Gillette Algonac 21:03 6:47
235 234 1821 Collin Smar Fowlerville 21:05 6:47
236 235 1736 Alex Jarrett Chippewa Hills 21:05 6:48
237 236 6906 Jesse Waldron Lakewood 21:06 6:48
238 237 1855 Dov Emerson Holland 21:07 6:48
239 238 1670 Jason Isenga Allendale 21:07 6:48
240 239 2176 Daniel Wagner Waverly 21:09 6:49
241 240 6901 Tyler McDiarmid Lakewood 21:16 6:51
242 241 1645 Joey Vanboxtel Ada Forest Hills Eastern 21:20 6:52
243 242 2185 Landen Merren Wayland Union 21:21 6:53
244 243 1931 Ryan Timm Napoleon 21:21 6:53
245 244 1779 Ashton Franklin Detroit Country Day 21:22 6:53
246 245 1979 Danniel Hopson Plainwell 21:23 6:53
247 246 1764 Sam Racalla Comstock Park 21:27 6:55
248 247 1877 Cory Mayhew Lansing Eastern 21:34 6:57
249 248 1984 Nick Anderson Saginaw Swan Valley 21:35 6:57
250 249 2166 Saige Beckler Waverly 21:38 6:58
251 250 1880 Elijah Savoie Lansing Eastern 21:38 6:58
252 251 1873 Tristyn Burford Lansing Eastern 21:39 6:58
253 252 2081 Austin Rios St. Louis 21:43 7:00
254 253 1830 John Kaczor Freeland 21:56 7:04
255 254 1939 Joseph Swope North Branch 21:56 7:04
256 255 2137 Lucas Chuey Trenton 21:56 7:04
257 256 1995 Jared Shattuck Saginaw Swan Valley 21:56 7:04
258 257 6640 Jeff Mattese Yale 21:59 7:05
259 258 1876 Owen Kilpatrick Lansing Eastern 22:01 7:06
260 259 1681 Austin Sbraccia Anchor Bay 22:03 7:06
261 260 1673 Nick Dehem Anchor Bay 22:06 7:07
262 261 1829 Andrew Hubbard Freeland 22:06 7:07
263 262 1774 Marco Chu Cranbrook-Kingswood 22:11 7:09
264 263 1773 Andrew Ladi Cranbrook-Kingswood 22:13 7:09
265 264 1966 David Carr Oregon Clay 22:20 7:12
266 265 1674 Andrew Festerman Anchor Bay 22:28 7:14
267 266 1659 Dante Fiorani Algonac 22:39 7:18
268 267 1935 Colton Maher North Branch 22:45 7:20
269 268 1838 Andrew Wisniewski Freeland 23:00 7:25
270 269 1972 Jacob Mosiniak Oregon Clay 23:00 7:25
271 270 1770 Benjamin Boss Cranbrook-Kingswood 23:09 7:28
272 271 1996 Jonathan Shillington Saginaw Swan Valley 23:14 7:29
273 272 2139 Kramer Koski Trenton 23:23 7:32
274 273 1936 Ben Parton North Branch 23:44 7:39
275 274 1834 Isaiah Powell Freeland 23:45 7:39
276 275 2144 Billy Wilson Trenton 23:56 7:43
277 276 8193 Cody Wahl Napoleon 24:22 7:51




2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - ELITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 138 Centerville ( 19:08 1:35:39 1:24)
==========================================================
1 1 2457 Lainey Studebaker 12 18:05
2 26 2458 Kelli Walsh 10 19:12
3 35 2455 Taylor Malchow 12 19:25
4 36 2454 Savannah Lowe - 19:28
5 40 2459 Rachel Whitehead - 19:29
6 ( 45) 2444 Allison Fick - 19:37

2. 140 Birmingham Seaholm ( 19:09 1:35:45 1:32)
==========================================================
1 4 2295 Audrey Ladd 11 18:19
2 11 2284 Patty Girardot 12 18:49
3 27 2300 Rachel McCardell 10 19:13
4 43 2314 Mary Sanders 12 19:33
5 55 2311 Emily Rooney 10 19:51
6 ( 77) 2276 Kati Beckeman 10 20:15
7 (105) 2301 Reagan McNally 9 20:40

3. 192 Northville ( 19:28 1:37:20 1:12)
==========================================================
1 15 2984 Cayla Eckenroth 11 18:56
2 28 2988 Emma Herrmann 12 19:15
3 29 2978 Lexa Barrott 12 19:18
4 48 2986 Olivia Harp 9 19:43
5 72 2977 Ana Barrott 10 20:08
6 ( 76) 2998 Emma Smith 11 20:14
7 (113) 2987 Hailey Harris 12 20:44

4. 278 Saline ( 19:45 1:38:42 1:48)
==========================================================
1 9 3186 Jessi Larson 10 18:40
2 22 3183 Hannah Cummings 12 19:06
3 73 3189 Gillian Walter 12 20:12
4 81 3187 Regan Smith 12 20:16
5 93 3188 Holly Treber 12 20:28
6 (111) 3184 Danielle Fillmore 12 20:43
7 (151) 3182 Haleigh Cummings 12 21:14

4. 278 Brighton ( 19:48 1:38:57 1:31)
==========================================================
1 23 2398 Jenna Sica 12 19:08
2 44 2390 Lauren Parrell 10 19:37
3 46 2393 Lexi Reynolds 10 19:39
4 61 2387 Kirsten McGahan 12 19:54
5 104 2369 Andrea Crowe 11 20:39
6 (124) 2374 Sam Fusik 11 20:49
7 (125) 2380 Brooke Harrity 11 20:49

6. 298 Traverse City Central ( 19:47 1:38:52 2:06)
==========================================================
1 3 3277 Sielle Kearney 10 18:17
2 60 3260 Chloe Beyer 10 19:54
3 65 3259 Madyson Basch 12 20:01
4 82 3290 Brooke Truszkowski 11 20:17
5 88 3269 Grace Failor 11 20:23
6 (114) 3266 Paige Carrigan 10 20:44
7 (157) 3271 Abigail Fox 10 21:24

7. 314 Waterford Mott ( 19:52 1:39:20 2:02)
==========================================================
1 18 3322 Rylee Robinson 9 18:58
2 30 3321 Kate Petsch 10 19:18
3 51 3319 Katie Osika 10 19:48
4 79 3315 Morgan Fuerst 12 20:16
5 136 3316 Mikayla Gean 12 21:00
6 (152) 3320 Angela Peterson 9 21:14

8. 329 Ann Arbor Pioneer ( 19:49 1:39:05 3:07)
==========================================================
1 2 2232 Anne Forsyth 10 18:12
2 41 2228 Sydney Dawes 11 19:31
3 47 2241 Jacalyn Overdier 11 19:42
4 84 2239 Elizabeth Kos 10 20:21
5 155 2243 Charlotte Ramser 11 21:19
6 (164) 2227 Mallory Dawes 9 21:26
7 (200) 2230 Carrie Duerksen 11 21:57

9. 402 Clarkston ( 20:01 1:40:05 2:33)
==========================================================
1 7 2495 Nicole Hanson 12 18:32
2 17 2487 Elizabeth Dalrymple 9 18:57
3 106 2489 Malory Ferguson 9 20:40
4 128 2493 Emily Gustafson 10 20:51
5 144 2488 Emily Ferguson 9 21:05
6 (149) 2501 Kailan Mehta 12 21:13
7 (170) 2486 Kaitlyn Cavallo 12 21:30

10. 404 Traverse City St. Francis ( 20:08 1:40:39 3:26)
==========================================================
1 8 3296 Holly Bullough 12 18:37
2 50 3298 Katelyn Duffing 9 19:47
3 63 3309 Emmalyne Tarsa 11 19:58
4 75 3310 Joyana Tarsa 10 20:14
5 208 3311 Madeline Taylor 9 22:03
6 (219) 3295 Lauren Bramer 10 22:13
7 (231) 3300 Emma Fifarek 11 22:33

11. 434 GR Forest Hills Central ( 20:21 1:41:45 0:56)
==========================================================
1 52 2717 Amytess Girgis 11 19:49
2 74 2708 Katie Allen 11 20:13
3 78 2728 Ally Stapleton 12 20:15
4 112 2722 Courtney McAlindoon 9 20:43
5 118 2711 Susannah Bennett 9 20:45
6 (167) 2710 Cecelia Batterbee 12 21:28
7 (178) 2729 Catherine Stapleton 12 21:36

12. 455 Grandville ( 20:13 1:41:03 3:12)
==========================================================
1 6 2867 Madison Troy 10 18:23
2 39 2852 Madison Malon 9 19:29
3 85 2874 Valerie Wierenga 12 20:23
4 150 2861 Audrey Royer 10 21:13
5 175 2847 Sophie Kaminski 10 21:35
6 (189) 2839 Alaina Carpenter 10 21:48
7 (236) 2838 Jenna Brewer 9 22:38

13. 473 Midland Dow ( 20:21 1:41:41 2:51)
==========================================================
1 20 2953 Emily Wall 11 19:06
2 33 2951 Anastasia Tucker 9 19:20
3 59 2949 Maija Rettelle 10 19:53
4 160 2952 Heleyna Tucker 9 21:25
5 201 2944 Beth Hoffman 12 21:57
6 (257) 2947 Jessica Kline 10 23:25

14. 497 Grand Haven ( 20:30 1:42:28 0:55)
==========================================================
1 62 2760 Gabby Hentemann 9 19:55
2 89 2751 Audrey Boersen 12 20:24
3 96 2764 Hannah Kenny 12 20:31
4 123 2765 Eliza Lowe 11 20:48
5 127 2755 Abby Buitenhuis 9 20:50
6 (185) 2775 Andrea Strainer 11 21:45
7 (194) 2769 Haylee Ray 11 21:51

15. 501 Hudsonville ( 20:28 1:42:19 2:20)
==========================================================
1 21 2878 Melanie Helder 10 19:06
2 56 2881 Alyssa Sanchez 11 19:52
3 115 2879 Zoe Louis 9 20:44
4 147 2875 Anna Buist 11 21:11
5 162 2876 Maddison Cook 9 21:26
6 (183) 2882 Laura Vanderploeg 11 21:41
7 (186) 2877 Allison Frank 10 21:45

16. 504 St. Joseph ( 20:27 1:42:11 2:40)
==========================================================
1 31 3245 Kaitlin Newton 10 19:19
2 32 3237 Anna Fischer 10 19:19
3 97 3252 Abigail Tschetter 11 20:32
4 141 3254 Vanessa Veersma 11 21:02
5 203 3234 Maddy Estkowski 12 21:59
6 (223) 3230 Megan Buckingham 12 22:16
7 (251) 3246 Paige Newton 10 23:04

17. 507 Rockford ( 20:34 1:42:48 0:42)
==========================================================
1 69 3162 Molly Weir 11 20:06
2 91 3158 Larissa Medich 12 20:27
3 110 3156 Hannah Jefferis 10 20:42
4 117 3159 Megan Parker 10 20:45
5 120 3153 Morgan Benoit 12 20:48
6 (210) 3161 Laine Switzer 12 22:04
7 (233) 3157 Jackie Jernigan 12 22:35

18. 508 Pinckney ( 20:33 1:42:42 1:34)
==========================================================
1 49 3032 Courtney Jarema 9 19:46
2 67 3026 Isabella Garcia 11 20:03
3 98 3022 Noelle Adriaens 9 20:32
4 138 3041 Erika Rapp 9 21:01
5 156 3042 Catherine Stone 11 21:20
6 (158) 3028 Abby Hackett 12 21:24
7 (191) 3023 Mackenzie Carano 11 21:49

19. 514 Grand Rapids Christian ( 20:33 1:42:44 0:51)
==========================================================
1 70 2825 Megan Schenkel 11 20:06
2 71 2801 Claire Brouwer 12 20:08
3 109 2831 Sarah Vandyke 10 20:41
4 129 2814 Abby Jonker 11 20:52
5 135 2800 Meredith Borst 10 20:57
6 (142) 2799 Camilla Bjelland 11 21:02
7 (195) 2797 Jenna Bishop 10 21:51

20. 542 East Grand Rapids ( 20:39 1:43:13 0:32)
==========================================================
1 87 2605 Kate O'Connell 10 20:23
2 95 2604 Maddie McCahill 11 20:30
3 101 2586 Sarah Cannon 10 20:35
4 126 2618 Audrey Whiteside 9 20:50
5 133 2611 Abby Theodorsdottir 9 20:55
6 (146) 2599 Anna Laffrey 12 21:11
7 (159) 2594 Charlotte Etienne 12 21:25

21. 562 Portage Northern ( 20:36 1:42:57 2:49)
==========================================================
1 13 3126 Peyton Witt 9 18:54
2 38 3123 Alexa Vanderhoff 12 19:29
3 153 3119 Rebekah Reisterer 9 21:17
4 174 3109 Emily Hamlin 11 21:34
5 184 3111 Zoe Holdorf 11 21:43
6 (217) 3115 Sophie Morin 12 22:13

22. 565 Lansing Catholic ( 20:46 1:43:47 4:08)
==========================================================
1 24 2910 Olivia Theis 10 19:11
2 54 2890 Lauren Cleary 9 19:50
3 58 2896 Abigail Gilmore 11 19:53
4 173 2895 Grace Frost 10 21:34
5 256 2907 Anna Rentz 12 23:19
6 (261) 2889 Victoria Boehlert-Somohano 12 23:31
7 (270) 2899 Annie Heeder 9 23:58

23. 599 East Lansing ( 20:46 1:43:49 2:04)
==========================================================
1 42 2665 Stephanie Vanis 12 19:31
2 99 2637 Madison Green 10 20:34
3 134 2628 Anya Brett 10 20:56
4 148 2663 Mary Stout 11 21:13
5 176 2648 Victoria Kelley 12 21:35
6 (211) 2631 Jivana Esposito 11 22:04
7 (281) 2642 Anna Hornbach 9 29:51

24. 661 Shepherd ( 20:54 1:44:29 3:25)
==========================================================
1 10 3192 Amber Gall 9 18:49
2 90 3195 Katelyn Hutchinson 11 20:27
3 132 3194 Haley Hegenauer 9 20:55
4 209 3196 Kylie Hutchinson 11 22:04
5 220 3198 Rachel Mathers 11 22:14
6 (241) 3190 Sarah Bellinger 12 22:45
7 (264) 3200 Katie Powell 11 23:35

25. 677 Portage Central ( 21:02 1:45:08 1:56)
==========================================================
1 53 3088 Alana Richmond 9 19:50
2 103 3099 Chelsea Whelham 11 20:37
3 154 3067 Grace Hovda 9 21:17
4 180 3077 Kayla Mathieu 10 21:38
5 187 3064 Aubrey Hemstreet 12 21:46
6 (197) 3074 Lily Kitagawa 11 21:54
7 (240) 3075 Megan Kordupel 12 22:43

25. 677 Bay City Western ( 21:01 1:45:05 1:12)
==========================================================
1 86 2258 Laura Estrada 12 20:23
2 116 2266 Sydney Nesbitt 9 20:44
3 130 2257 Rebecca Estep 12 20:55
4 168 2272 Alyssa Zettle 11 21:28
5 177 2260 Molly Hecox 11 21:35
6 (227) 2263 Grace Kendziorski 10 22:22
7 (230) 2270 Kristen Satkowiak 11 22:31

27. 689 Garaway ( 21:03 1:45:11 3:24)
==========================================================
1 25 2707 Rachel Wentworth 12 19:12
2 102 2706 Ariel Wentworth 11 20:36
3 131 2701 Jocelyn Miller 10 20:55
4 196 2705 Lauren Violet 12 21:52
5 235 2696 Lindsey Goehring 10 22:36
6 (273) 2699 Jenny Keim 11 24:19
7 (276) 2702 Summer Miller 9 24:50

28. 709 Grand Ledge ( 21:05 1:45:23 2:53)
==========================================================
1 34 2788 Jenna Magness 11 19:20
2 83 2778 Claudia Baryo 10 20:20
3 169 2789 Annemarie Maher 12 21:30
4 207 2782 Michaela Donahue 10 22:00
5 216 2784 Rebekka Golisch 12 22:13
6 (262) 2780 Tori Campbell 11 23:34

29. 712 Rochester ( 21:07 1:45:32 1:45)
==========================================================
1 57 3140 Lauren Kaliszewski 11 19:52
2 143 3143 Amanda Lewis 11 21:05
3 161 3129 Jasneet Aulakh 11 21:26
4 172 3131 Elizabeth Bulat 9 21:32
5 179 3142 Emily Kowalczyk 12 21:37
6 (182) 3150 Lauren Williamson 10 21:40
7 (254) 3132 Amanda Capaldi 11 23:08

30. 715 DeWitt ( 21:08 1:45:36 0:59)
==========================================================
1 107 2534 Hannah Adler 10 20:40
2 119 2554 Katie Vitou 10 20:46
3 137 2553 Ashley Shipps 9 21:00
4 171 2555 Natale Yabs 9 21:31
5 181 2550 Stephanie Robinson 10 21:39
6 (224) 2544 Kelsey Grost 11 22:19
7 (234) 2545 Kara Johnson 10 22:36

31. 730 Dexter ( 21:10 1:45:48 2:52)
==========================================================
1 37 2572 Alison McLean 12 19:28
2 100 2581 Danielle Waidley 10 20:35
3 166 2570 Jordan McGinnis 11 21:27
4 202 2564 Lindsey Hayter 11 21:58
5 225 2579 Anna Varitek 9 22:20
6 (237) 2571 Abby McLean 9 22:40
7 (239) 2556 Julia Bell 11 22:43

32. 745 Oregon Clay ( 21:12 1:45:59 3:51)
==========================================================
1 19 3010 Haley Hess 12 19:01
2 121 3011 Hannah Hess 12 20:48
3 145 3012 Sydney Hess 11 21:06
4 215 3014 Caitlyn Kuecher 11 22:12
5 245 3019 Marissa Niezgoda 9 22:52
6 (253) 3017 Madison Miller 11 23:06
7 (275) 3009 Elizabeth Gibbons 11 24:43

33. 760 Romeo ( 21:19 1:46:33 5:31)
==========================================================
1 5 3178 Emma Wilson 12 18:22
2 80 3165 Megan Greb 12 20:16
3 193 3170 Julia Knepper 11 21:51
4 214 3168 Alexis Kearney 12 22:11
5 268 3177 Dianna Westrick 11 23:53
6 (277) 3174 Claire Tibboles 11 24:50
7 (280) 3172 Katy Pioch 10 25:13

34. 779 Caledonia ( 21:19 1:46:32 2:11)
==========================================================
1 64 2433 Olivia Schroder 11 19:59
2 139 2441 Emma Woltjer 9 21:01
3 165 2436 Amanda Sorokin 12 21:27
4 198 2434 Megan Seromik 12 21:55
5 213 2425 Kailyn Mince 10 22:10
6 (229) 2435 Jenna Smith 9 22:30
7 (246) 2410 Callie Delaney 10 22:52

35. 800 Livonia Churchill ( 21:26 1:47:08 2:43)
==========================================================
1 68 2915 Kathleen George 11 20:04
2 92 2921 Christina Murphy 11 20:28
3 192 2927 Gabrielle Swider 10 21:50
4 206 2917 Alexis Lombardo 12 21:59
5 242 2914 Caroline George 11 22:47
6 (243) 2923 Hailey Pampreen 11 22:50
7 (265) 2932 Raquel Zwick 11 23:39

36. 812 Flushing ( 21:33 1:47:45 4:32)
==========================================================
1 14 2681 Jessi Lindstrom 11 18:55
2 66 2676 Paige Deitering 10 20:02
3 222 2677 Lexi Draheim 11 22:16
4 252 2686 Shelby Shaughnessy 10 23:05
5 258 2678 Madison Gaudet 10 23:27
6 (267) 2679 Caroline Hunt 11 23:45
7 (274) 2694 Lexie Zitterkopf 12 24:32

37. 858 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer ( 21:44 1:48:36 4:39)
==========================================================
1 12 2961 Maryssa Depies 11 18:51
2 122 2958 Jayme Brantsen 10 20:48
3 205 2970 Lilah Parker 11 21:59
4 259 2962 Hannah Finkler 9 23:28
5 260 2971 Lindsay Richardson 10 23:30
6 (271) 2959 Becca Bride 11 23:59
7 (272) 2965 Kendra Irvine 12 24:16

38. 911 St. Johns ( 21:42 1:48:29 1:33)
==========================================================
1 108 3207 Jen Eaton 12 20:41
2 188 3216 Milah Montle 12 21:46
3 190 3219 Brecken Simon 11 21:49
4 204 3223 Emily Wohlfert 12 21:59
5 221 3212 Lauren Lasceski 9 22:14
6 (226) 3217 Mariah Munro 10 22:20
7 (232) 3214 Anna McCastle 9 22:34

39. 964 Bloomfield Hills ( 21:54 1:49:26 1:50)
==========================================================
1 140 2341 Giovanna Leone 12 21:01
2 163 2331 Scarlett Charles 11 21:26
3 199 2351 Kyra Schofield 10 21:55
4 218 2352 Evelyn Sorgenfrei 9 22:13
5 244 2348 Nicole Rhoads 11 22:51
6 (247) 2344 Emma Mashburn 10 22:55
7 (248) 2329 Allie Carey 12 22:57

40. 996 West Holmes ( 22:13 1:51:05 4:59)
==========================================================
1 16 3327 Michelle Hostettler 11 18:57
2 212 3332 Amber Murphy 12 22:06
3 249 3333 Erin Norman 9 23:03
4 250 3335 Hannah Schlegel 12 23:03
5 269 3326 Hannah Clark 12 23:56
6 (279) 3328 Alexis Hunter 10 25:06

41. 1078 Davison ( 22:30 1:52:29 3:06)
==========================================================
1 94 2529 Victoria Ostrander 12 20:28
2 228 2515 Katy Calleja 10 22:26
3 238 2533 Ellie Timmons 9 22:43
4 255 2528 Grace Olson 10 23:18
5 263 2531 Abby Schiestel 10 23:34
6 (266) 2522 Haley Hall 10 23:41
7 (278) 2519 Ellie Crandall 10 24:59



Page 1
2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - ELITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ===== =====
1 2883 Karenna Duffey L'Anse Creuse North 17:54 5:46
2 1 2457 Lainey Studebaker Centerville 18:05 5:50
3 2 2232 Anne Forsyth Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:12 5:52
4 3 3277 Sielle Kearney Traverse City Central 18:17 5:54
5 4 2295 Audrey Ladd Birmingham Seaholm 18:19 5:54
6 5 3178 Emma Wilson Romeo 18:22 5:55
7 6 2867 Madison Troy Grandville 18:23 5:55
8 7 2495 Nicole Hanson Clarkston 18:32 5:58
9 8 3296 Holly Bullough Traverse City St. Francis 18:37 6:00
10 9 3186 Jessi Larson Saline 18:40 6:01
11 10 3192 Amber Gall Shepherd 18:49 6:04
12 11 2284 Patty Girardot Birmingham Seaholm 18:49 6:04
13 12 2961 Maryssa Depies Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 18:51 6:04
14 13 3126 Peyton Witt Portage Northern 18:54 6:05
15 14 2681 Jessi Lindstrom Flushing 18:55 6:06
16 15 2984 Cayla Eckenroth Northville 18:56 6:06
17 16 3327 Michelle Hostettler West Holmes 18:57 6:06
18 17 2487 Elizabeth Dalrymple Clarkston 18:57 6:06
19 18 3322 Rylee Robinson Waterford Mott 18:58 6:07
20 19 3010 Haley Hess Oregon Clay 19:01 6:08
21 3049 Rachel Bonner Port Huron 19:01 6:08
22 20 2953 Emily Wall Midland Dow 19:06 6:09
23 21 2878 Melanie Helder Hudsonville 19:06 6:09
24 22 3183 Hannah Cummings Saline 19:06 6:09
25 23 2398 Jenna Sica Brighton 19:08 6:10
26 24 2910 Olivia Theis Lansing Catholic 19:11 6:11
27 25 2707 Rachel Wentworth Garaway 19:12 6:11
28 26 2458 Kelli Walsh Centerville 19:12 6:11
29 27 2300 Rachel McCardell Birmingham Seaholm 19:13 6:12
30 28 2988 Emma Herrmann Northville 19:15 6:12
31 29 2978 Lexa Barrott Northville 19:18 6:13
32 30 3321 Kate Petsch Waterford Mott 19:18 6:13
33 31 3245 Kaitlin Newton St. Joseph 19:19 6:14
34 32 3237 Anna Fischer St. Joseph 19:19 6:14
35 33 2951 Anastasia Tucker Midland Dow 19:20 6:14
36 34 2788 Jenna Magness Grand Ledge 19:20 6:14
37 3021 Tessa Fornari Our Lady of the Lakes 19:23 6:15
38 35 2455 Taylor Malchow Centerville 19:25 6:16
39 36 2454 Savannah Lowe Centerville 19:28 6:16
40 37 2572 Alison McLean Dexter 19:28 6:17
41 38 3123 Alexa Vanderhoff Portage Northern 19:29 6:17
42 39 2852 Madison Malon Grandville 19:29 6:17
43 40 2459 Rachel Whitehead Centerville 19:29 6:17
44 41 2228 Sydney Dawes Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:31 6:17
45 42 2665 Stephanie Vanis East Lansing 19:31 6:17
46 43 2314 Mary Sanders Birmingham Seaholm 19:33 6:18
47 44 2390 Lauren Parrell Brighton 19:37 6:19
48 45 2444 Allison Fick Centerville 19:37 6:19
49 46 2393 Lexi Reynolds Brighton 19:39 6:20
50 47 2241 Jacalyn Overdier Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:42 6:21
51 48 2986 Olivia Harp Northville 19:43 6:21
52 49 3032 Courtney Jarema Pinckney 19:46 6:22
53 50 3298 Katelyn Duffing Traverse City St. Francis 19:47 6:23
54 51 3319 Katie Osika Waterford Mott 19:48 6:23
55 52 2717 Amytess Girgis GR Forest Hills Central 19:49 6:23
56 53 3088 Alana Richmond Portage Central 19:50 6:23
57 54 2890 Lauren Cleary Lansing Catholic 19:50 6:24
58 55 2311 Emily Rooney Birmingham Seaholm 19:51 6:24
59 56 2881 Alyssa Sanchez Hudsonville 19:52 6:24
60 57 3140 Lauren Kaliszewski Rochester 19:52 6:24
61 58 2896 Abigail Gilmore Lansing Catholic 19:53 6:24
62 59 2949 Maija Rettelle Midland Dow 19:53 6:25
63 60 3260 Chloe Beyer Traverse City Central 19:54 6:25
64 61 2387 Kirsten McGahan Brighton 19:54 6:25
65 62 2760 Gabby Hentemann Grand Haven 19:55 6:25
66 63 3309 Emmalyne Tarsa Traverse City St. Francis 19:58 6:26
67 64 2433 Olivia Schroder Caledonia 19:59 6:26
68 65 3259 Madyson Basch Traverse City Central 20:01 6:27
69 66 2676 Paige Deitering Flushing 20:02 6:27
70 67 3026 Isabella Garcia Pinckney 20:03 6:28
71 68 2915 Kathleen George Livonia Churchill 20:04 6:28
72 69 3162 Molly Weir Rockford 20:06 6:29
73 70 2825 Megan Schenkel Grand Rapids Christian 20:06 6:29
74 71 2801 Claire Brouwer Grand Rapids Christian 20:08 6:29
75 72 2977 Ana Barrott Northville 20:08 6:29
76 73 3189 Gillian Walter Saline 20:12 6:31
77 74 2708 Katie Allen GR Forest Hills Central 20:13 6:31
78 75 3310 Joyana Tarsa Traverse City St. Francis 20:14 6:31
79 76 2998 Emma Smith Northville 20:14 6:31
80 77 2276 Kati Beckeman Birmingham Seaholm 20:15 6:31
81 78 2728 Ally Stapleton GR Forest Hills Central 20:15 6:31
82 79 3315 Morgan Fuerst Waterford Mott 20:16 6:32
83 80 3165 Megan Greb Romeo 20:16 6:32
84 81 3187 Regan Smith Saline 20:16 6:32
85 82 3290 Brooke Truszkowski Traverse City Central 20:17 6:32
86 83 2778 Claudia Baryo Grand Ledge 20:20 6:33
87 84 2239 Elizabeth Kos Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:21 6:33
88 85 2874 Valerie Wierenga Grandville 20:23 6:34
89 86 2258 Laura Estrada Bay City Western 20:23 6:34
90 87 2605 Kate O'Connell East Grand Rapids 20:23 6:34
91 88 3269 Grace Failor Traverse City Central 20:23 6:34
92 5163 Ashley Defrain Port Huron Northern 20:24 6:34
93 89 2751 Audrey Boersen Grand Haven 20:24 6:35
94 90 3195 Katelyn Hutchinson Shepherd 20:27 6:35
95 91 3158 Larissa Medich Rockford 20:27 6:36
96 92 2921 Christina Murphy Livonia Churchill 20:28 6:36
97 93 3188 Holly Treber Saline 20:28 6:36
98 94 2529 Victoria Ostrander Davison 20:28 6:36
99 95 2604 Maddie McCahill East Grand Rapids 20:30 6:36
100 96 2764 Hannah Kenny Grand Haven 20:31 6:37
101 97 3252 Abigail Tschetter St. Joseph 20:32 6:37
102 98 3022 Noelle Adriaens Pinckney 20:32 6:37
103 2933 Lauren Biggs Ludington 20:33 6:37
104 99 2637 Madison Green East Lansing 20:34 6:37
105 100 2581 Danielle Waidley Dexter 20:35 6:38
106 101 2586 Sarah Cannon East Grand Rapids 20:35 6:38
107 102 2706 Ariel Wentworth Garaway 20:36 6:38
108 103 3099 Chelsea Whelham Portage Central 20:37 6:39
109 104 2369 Andrea Crowe Brighton 20:39 6:39
110 105 2301 Reagan McNally Birmingham Seaholm 20:40 6:39
111 106 2489 Malory Ferguson Clarkston 20:40 6:40
112 107 2534 Hannah Adler DeWitt 20:40 6:40
113 108 3207 Jen Eaton St. Johns 20:41 6:40
114 109 2831 Sarah Vandyke Grand Rapids Christian 20:41 6:40
115 110 3156 Hannah Jefferis Rockford 20:42 6:40
116 111 3184 Danielle Fillmore Saline 20:43 6:40
117 112 2722 Courtney McAlindoon GR Forest Hills Central 20:43 6:41
118 113 2987 Hailey Harris Northville 20:44 6:41
119 114 3266 Paige Carrigan Traverse City Central 20:44 6:41
120 115 2879 Zoe Louis Hudsonville 20:44 6:41
121 116 2266 Sydney Nesbitt Bay City Western 20:44 6:41
122 117 3159 Megan Parker Rockford 20:45 6:41
123 118 2711 Susannah Bennett GR Forest Hills Central 20:45 6:41
124 119 2554 Katie Vitou DeWitt 20:46 6:41
125 120 3153 Morgan Benoit Rockford 20:48 6:42
126 121 3011 Hannah Hess Oregon Clay 20:48 6:42
127 122 2958 Jayme Brantsen Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 20:48 6:42
128 123 2765 Eliza Lowe Grand Haven 20:48 6:42
129 124 2374 Sam Fusik Brighton 20:49 6:42
130 125 2380 Brooke Harrity Brighton 20:49 6:43
131 126 2618 Audrey Whiteside East Grand Rapids 20:50 6:43
132 127 2755 Abby Buitenhuis Grand Haven 20:50 6:43
133 128 2493 Emily Gustafson Clarkston 20:51 6:43
134 129 2814 Abby Jonker Grand Rapids Christian 20:52 6:43
135 130 2257 Rebecca Estep Bay City Western 20:55 6:44
136 131 2701 Jocelyn Miller Garaway 20:55 6:44
137 132 3194 Haley Hegenauer Shepherd 20:55 6:44
138 133 2611 Abby Theodorsdottir East Grand Rapids 20:55 6:44
139 134 2628 Anya Brett East Lansing 20:56 6:45
140 135 2800 Meredith Borst Grand Rapids Christian 20:57 6:45
141 136 3316 Mikayla Gean Waterford Mott 21:00 6:46
142 137 2553 Ashley Shipps DeWitt 21:00 6:46
143 138 3041 Erika Rapp Pinckney 21:01 6:46
144 139 2441 Emma Woltjer Caledonia 21:01 6:46
145 140 2341 Giovanna Leone Bloomfield Hills 21:01 6:46
146 141 3254 Vanessa Veersma St. Joseph 21:02 6:47
147 142 2799 Camilla Bjelland Grand Rapids Christian 21:02 6:47
148 143 3143 Amanda Lewis Rochester 21:05 6:47
149 144 2488 Emily Ferguson Clarkston 21:05 6:48
150 145 3012 Sydney Hess Oregon Clay 21:06 6:48
151 146 2599 Anna Laffrey East Grand Rapids 21:11 6:49
152 147 2875 Anna Buist Hudsonville 21:11 6:50
153 148 2663 Mary Stout East Lansing 21:13 6:50
154 149 2501 Kailan Mehta Clarkston 21:13 6:50
155 150 2861 Audrey Royer Grandville 21:13 6:50
156 151 3182 Haleigh Cummings Saline 21:14 6:50
157 152 3320 Angela Peterson Waterford Mott 21:14 6:51
158 153 3119 Rebekah Reisterer Portage Northern 21:17 6:51
159 154 3067 Grace Hovda Portage Central 21:17 6:52
160 155 2243 Charlotte Ramser Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:19 6:52
161 156 3042 Catherine Stone Pinckney 21:20 6:52
162 157 3271 Abigail Fox Traverse City Central 21:24 6:54
163 158 3028 Abby Hackett Pinckney 21:24 6:54
164 159 2594 Charlotte Etienne East Grand Rapids 21:25 6:54
165 160 2952 Heleyna Tucker Midland Dow 21:25 6:54
166 161 3129 Jasneet Aulakh Rochester 21:26 6:54
167 162 2876 Maddison Cook Hudsonville 21:26 6:54
168 163 2331 Scarlett Charles Bloomfield Hills 21:26 6:54
169 164 2227 Mallory Dawes Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:26 6:54
170 165 2436 Amanda Sorokin Caledonia 21:27 6:55
171 166 2570 Jordan McGinnis Dexter 21:27 6:55
172 167 2710 Cecelia Batterbee GR Forest Hills Central 21:28 6:55
173 168 2272 Alyssa Zettle Bay City Western 21:28 6:55
174 169 2789 Annemarie Maher Grand Ledge 21:30 6:56
175 170 2486 Kaitlyn Cavallo Clarkston 21:30 6:56
176 171 2555 Natale Yabs DeWitt 21:31 6:56
177 172 3131 Elizabeth Bulat Rochester 21:32 6:56
178 173 2895 Grace Frost Lansing Catholic 21:34 6:57
179 174 3109 Emily Hamlin Portage Northern 21:34 6:57
180 175 2847 Sophie Kaminski Grandville 21:35 6:57
181 176 2648 Victoria Kelley East Lansing 21:35 6:57
182 177 2260 Molly Hecox Bay City Western 21:35 6:57
183 178 2729 Catherine Stapleton GR Forest Hills Central 21:36 6:58
184 179 3142 Emily Kowalczyk Rochester 21:37 6:58
185 180 3077 Kayla Mathieu Portage Central 21:38 6:58
186 181 2550 Stephanie Robinson DeWitt 21:39 6:58
187 182 3150 Lauren Williamson Rochester 21:40 6:59
188 183 2882 Laura Vanderploeg Hudsonville 21:41 6:59
189 184 3111 Zoe Holdorf Portage Northern 21:43 7:00
190 185 2775 Andrea Strainer Grand Haven 21:45 7:00
191 186 2877 Allison Frank Hudsonville 21:45 7:01
192 187 3064 Aubrey Hemstreet Portage Central 21:46 7:01
193 188 3216 Milah Montle St. Johns 21:46 7:01
194 189 2839 Alaina Carpenter Grandville 21:48 7:01
195 190 3219 Brecken Simon St. Johns 21:49 7:02
196 191 3023 Mackenzie Carano Pinckney 21:49 7:02
197 192 2927 Gabrielle Swider Livonia Churchill 21:50 7:02
198 193 3170 Julia Knepper Romeo 21:51 7:02
199 194 2769 Haylee Ray Grand Haven 21:51 7:02
200 195 2797 Jenna Bishop Grand Rapids Christian 21:51 7:02
201 196 2705 Lauren Violet Garaway 21:52 7:03
202 197 3074 Lily Kitagawa Portage Central 21:54 7:04
203 198 2434 Megan Seromik Caledonia 21:55 7:04
204 199 2351 Kyra Schofield Bloomfield Hills 21:55 7:04
205 200 2230 Carrie Duerksen Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:57 7:04
206 201 2944 Beth Hoffman Midland Dow 21:57 7:05
207 202 2564 Lindsey Hayter Dexter 21:58 7:05
208 203 3234 Maddy Estkowski St. Joseph 21:59 7:05
209 204 3223 Emily Wohlfert St. Johns 21:59 7:05
210 205 2970 Lilah Parker Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 21:59 7:05
211 206 2917 Alexis Lombardo Livonia Churchill 21:59 7:05
212 207 2782 Michaela Donahue Grand Ledge 22:00 7:05
213 208 3311 Madeline Taylor Traverse City St. Francis 22:03 7:06
214 209 3196 Kylie Hutchinson Shepherd 22:04 7:07
215 210 3161 Laine Switzer Rockford 22:04 7:07
216 211 2631 Jivana Esposito East Lansing 22:04 7:07
217 212 3332 Amber Murphy West Holmes 22:06 7:07
218 213 2425 Kailyn Mince Caledonia 22:10 7:09
219 214 3168 Alexis Kearney Romeo 22:11 7:09
220 215 3014 Caitlyn Kuecher Oregon Clay 22:12 7:09
221 216 2784 Rebekka Golisch Grand Ledge 22:13 7:10
222 217 3115 Sophie Morin Portage Northern 22:13 7:10
223 218 2352 Evelyn Sorgenfrei Bloomfield Hills 22:13 7:10
224 219 3295 Lauren Bramer Traverse City St. Francis 22:13 7:10
225 220 3198 Rachel Mathers Shepherd 22:14 7:10
226 221 3212 Lauren Lasceski St. Johns 22:14 7:10
227 2885 Haley Turpin L'Anse Creuse North 22:15 7:10
228 222 2677 Lexi Draheim Flushing 22:16 7:10
229 223 3230 Megan Buckingham St. Joseph 22:16 7:11
230 224 2544 Kelsey Grost DeWitt 22:19 7:12
231 225 2579 Anna Varitek Dexter 22:20 7:12
232 226 3217 Mariah Munro St. Johns 22:20 7:12
233 227 2263 Grace Kendziorski Bay City Western 22:22 7:13
234 228 2515 Katy Calleja Davison 22:26 7:14
235 229 2435 Jenna Smith Caledonia 22:30 7:15
236 230 2270 Kristen Satkowiak Bay City Western 22:31 7:15
237 231 3300 Emma Fifarek Traverse City St. Francis 22:33 7:16
238 232 3214 Anna McCastle St. Johns 22:34 7:16
239 233 3157 Jackie Jernigan Rockford 22:35 7:17
240 234 2545 Kara Johnson DeWitt 22:36 7:17
241 2886 Alicia Utrera L'Anse Creuse North 22:36 7:17
242 235 2696 Lindsey Goehring Garaway 22:36 7:17
243 236 2838 Jenna Brewer Grandville 22:38 7:18
244 237 2571 Abby McLean Dexter 22:40 7:18
245 238 2533 Ellie Timmons Davison 22:43 7:19
246 239 2556 Julia Bell Dexter 22:43 7:19
247 240 3075 Megan Kordupel Portage Central 22:43 7:19
248 241 3190 Sarah Bellinger Shepherd 22:45 7:20
249 242 2914 Caroline George Livonia Churchill 22:47 7:21
250 243 2923 Hailey Pampreen Livonia Churchill 22:50 7:22
251 244 2348 Nicole Rhoads Bloomfield Hills 22:51 7:22
252 245 3019 Marissa Niezgoda Oregon Clay 22:52 7:22
253 246 2410 Callie Delaney Caledonia 22:52 7:22
254 247 2344 Emma Mashburn Bloomfield Hills 22:55 7:23
255 248 2329 Allie Carey Bloomfield Hills 22:57 7:24
256 249 3333 Erin Norman West Holmes 23:03 7:26
257 250 3335 Hannah Schlegel West Holmes 23:03 7:26
258 251 3246 Paige Newton St. Joseph 23:04 7:26
259 252 2686 Shelby Shaughnessy Flushing 23:05 7:26
260 253 3017 Madison Miller Oregon Clay 23:06 7:27
261 254 3132 Amanda Capaldi Rochester 23:08 7:27
262 255 2528 Grace Olson Davison 23:18 7:30
263 256 2907 Anna Rentz Lansing Catholic 23:19 7:31
264 257 2947 Jessica Kline Midland Dow 23:25 7:33
265 258 2678 Madison Gaudet Flushing 23:27 7:33
266 259 2962 Hannah Finkler Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 23:28 7:34
267 260 2971 Lindsay Richardson Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 23:30 7:34
268 261 2889 Victoria Boehlert-Som Lansing Catholic 23:31 7:35
269 262 2780 Tori Campbell Grand Ledge 23:34 7:35
270 263 2531 Abby Schiestel Davison 23:34 7:36
271 264 3200 Katie Powell Shepherd 23:35 7:36
272 265 2932 Raquel Zwick Livonia Churchill 23:39 7:37
273 266 2522 Haley Hall Davison 23:41 7:38
274 267 2679 Caroline Hunt Flushing 23:45 7:39
275 268 3177 Dianna Westrick Romeo 23:53 7:42
276 269 3326 Hannah Clark West Holmes 23:56 7:43
277 270 2899 Annie Heeder Lansing Catholic 23:58 7:43
278 271 2959 Becca Bride Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 23:59 7:44
279 272 2965 Kendra Irvine Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 24:16 7:49
280 273 2699 Jenny Keim Garaway 24:19 7:50
281 274 2694 Lexie Zitterkopf Flushing 24:32 7:54
282 275 3009 Elizabeth Gibbons Oregon Clay 24:43 7:58
283 276 2702 Summer Miller Garaway 24:50 8:00
284 277 3174 Claire Tibboles Romeo 24:50 8:00
285 278 2519 Ellie Crandall Davison 24:59 8:03
286 279 3328 Alexis Hunter West Holmes 25:06 8:05
287 280 3172 Katy Pioch Romeo 25:13 8:07
288 2887 Amanda Zonca L'Anse Creuse North 26:21 8:29
289 281 2642 Anna Hornbach East Lansing 29:51 9:37




2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - ELITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 179 Novi ( 16:40 1:23:18 0:45)
==========================================================
1 16 4004 Joost Plaetinck 12 16:18
2 22 4001 Gabriel Mudel 10 16:24
3 36 3997 Scott MacPherson 11 16:46
4 38 3992 John Landy 11 16:47
5 67 3980 Adam Ditri 12 17:03
6 ( 86) 3991 Aric Landy 11 17:13
7 (131) 3973 Scott Beaton 12 17:35

2. 191 Northville ( 16:44 1:23:39 0:35)
==========================================================
1 19 3948 Ben Cracraft 11 16:22
2 28 3962 Conor Naughton 12 16:40
3 42 3953 Kenny Goolsby 12 16:48
4 47 3968 Thomas Smither 12 16:52
5 55 3947 Nicholas Couyoumjian 9 16:57
6 ( 91) 3951 Christian Freiburger 12 17:15
7 (111) 3946 Sean Coleman 12 17:26

3. 262 Rockford ( 16:34 1:22:48 1:58)
==========================================================
1 1 4220 Isaac Harding 12 15:32
2 3 4221 Cole Johnson 10 15:40
3 44 4218 Grant Gabriel 12 16:49
4 95 4225 Taylor Mrozinski 12 17:17
5 119 4222 Tim Kellner 11 17:30
6 (142) 4223 Kyle Lamos 12 17:39
7 (265) 4224 Matthew MacGregor 12 19:12

4. 301 Saline ( 16:59 1:24:54 0:30)
==========================================================
1 35 4338 Anthony Dekraker 10 16:46
2 39 4352 Evan Koerschner 11 16:47
3 48 4325 Bryan Adamovicz 12 16:53
4 85 4358 Connor Meehan 11 17:12
5 94 4347 John Giles 12 17:16
6 (101) 4327 Brian Blankenship 12 17:21
7 (134) 4332 Aidan Carichner 11 17:36

5. 381 Bay City Western ( 17:07 1:25:31 1:00)
==========================================================
1 29 3418 Evan Vorwerck 11 16:41
2 40 3397 Matthew Billette 11 16:48
3 75 3411 Brendan Nesbitt 11 17:08
4 87 3420 Antonio Wenglikowski 12 17:13
5 150 3393 Loren Appold 12 17:41
6 (211) 3412 Josh Nickless 10 18:19
7 (236) 3406 Mathew Koenig 12 18:41

6. 385 Fremont ( 17:00 1:24:57 1:55)
==========================================================
1 11 3746 Matthew Zerfas 11 16:09
2 18 3743 Cole Hamilton 11 16:20
3 68 3744 Sam Kaastra 11 17:04
4 98 3745 Ben Schmidt 10 17:20
5 190 3741 Benjamin Deuling 12 18:04
6 (268) 3742 Ben Devries 10 19:18

7. 400 Saginaw Heritage ( 17:11 1:25:51 0:31)
==========================================================
1 54 4247 Jordan Eisengruber 11 16:56
2 65 4248 Michael Fiore 10 17:03
3 79 4265 Nick Sonnenberg 10 17:11
4 90 4246 Jack Doyle 10 17:14
5 112 4242 Matt Beaudin 12 17:27
6 (140) 4261 Connor Lavigne 12 17:38
7 (159) 4263 Brennan Senkowski 11 17:46

8. 402 Beavercreek ( 17:03 1:25:13 1:39)
==========================================================
1 7 3423 Ben Ewert 11 16:02
2 41 3425 Matt Gregson 11 16:48
3 73 3431 Colin Staten 12 17:07
4 132 3433 Raul Vargas 12 17:35
5 149 3428 Brad Klingbeil 11 17:41
6 (162) 3421 Jake Bengino 11 17:47
7 (193) 3434 Roberto Vargas 12 18:05

9. 405 Grand Rapids Christian ( 17:05 1:25:23 1:39)
==========================================================
1 10 3829 Justin Varineau 11 16:08
2 71 3805 Victor Jura 9 17:06
3 81 3797 Aaron Brink 11 17:11
4 82 3824 Ryan Van Orman 11 17:11
5 161 3820 Tyler Poel 11 17:47
6 (178) 3823 Sam Terpstra 10 17:56
7 (181) 3794 Kam Betz 10 17:57

10. 431 Traverse City Central ( 17:07 1:25:33 1:34)
==========================================================
1 6 4420 Anthony Berry 12 16:00
2 69 4417 Kyle Barger 11 17:05
3 110 4435 Morgan McGrew 10 17:25
4 117 4443 Trevor Sepanik 11 17:29
5 129 4449 Cole Szunko 12 17:34
6 (177) 4426 Nick Friar 11 17:55
7 (216) 4436 Robbie Morse 11 18:22

11. 437 Birmingham Seaholm ( 17:11 1:25:53 1:09)
==========================================================
1 31 3449 Jack Halpin 12 16:42
2 37 3474 Alex Skender 12 16:47
3 52 3476 Luke Wallace 11 16:54
4 145 3480 Ben Williams 11 17:39
5 172 3467 Joey Russell 12 17:51
6 (251) 3435 Nick Bennett 10 18:51
7 (255) 3441 Matthew Dadamio 11 18:57

12. 439 Okemos ( 17:11 1:25:53 1:33)
==========================================================
1 25 4048 Paul McKinley 10 16:29
2 51 4055 Saano Murembya 10 16:54
3 60 4043 Elliot Kadrofske 12 17:00
4 115 4049 Evan McNall 10 17:28
5 188 4023 Danny Baker 12 18:02
6 (201) 4068 Justin Tavormina 12 18:11
7 (221) 4071 Sam Wakeman 12 18:26

13. 446 Pinckney ( 17:03 1:25:13 1:54)
==========================================================
1 8 4095 Austin Wicker 12 16:06
2 13 4089 Ryan Talbott 11 16:10
3 72 4083 Aaron Jarema 11 17:07
4 167 4075 Lukas Brockway 11 17:50
5 186 4088 Emmett Smrcka 12 18:00
6 (231) 4081 Kyle Hamilton 12 18:35
7 (266) 4079 Tyler Debeauclair 10 19:17

14. 457 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep ( 17:06 1:25:29 3:00)
==========================================================
1 5 4106 Brendan Fraser 11 15:48
2 17 4120 Nathan Mylenek 12 16:18
3 63 4107 Nicholas Fraser 10 17:02
4 125 4109 Drew Guest 12 17:33
5 247 4114 Neil Kauffman 12 18:48
6 (275) 4123 Aidan Schurig 12 19:35

15. 459 Portage Central ( 17:13 1:26:03 1:13)
==========================================================
1 24 4143 Gannon Foley 11 16:28
2 56 4154 Nathan Mack 11 16:58
3 109 4172 Samuel Weber 9 17:25
4 122 4150 Jacob Hovda 11 17:31
5 148 4152 Jon Koning 11 17:41
6 (155) 4165 Brady Rudesill 11 17:44
7 (258) 4159 Riley Nickell 11 19:07

16. 464 Davison ( 17:17 1:26:21 0:43)
==========================================================
1 50 3605 Nick Sleeman 12 16:54
2 57 3603 David Pinter 11 16:59
3 106 3608 Jacob Turgeon 12 17:24
4 114 3606 Zack Sleeman 12 17:27
5 137 3589 Cole Davis 12 17:37
6 (206) 3607 Greg Smith 9 18:15
7 (243) 3601 Kyle Pietrus 12 18:45

17. 466 Clio ( 17:15 1:26:14 1:07)
==========================================================
1 27 3556 Ethan Taljonick 12 16:35
2 76 3558 Kody Yorton 11 17:10
3 96 3548 Dylan Mosher 12 17:18
4 116 3555 Chase Smith 12 17:29
5 151 3541 Chris Franks 11 17:42
6 (183) 3549 Garett Nelson 12 17:58
7 (248) 3544 Luke Hart 10 18:48

18. 486 Corunna ( 17:07 1:25:33 2:04)
==========================================================
1 2 3565 Noah Jacobs 11 15:35
2 78 3580 Jacob Trowbridge 12 17:10
3 123 3570 Miles Petersen 10 17:32
4 139 3569 Kyle Mesh 11 17:37
5 144 3563 Dakota Hundley 10 17:39
6 (157) 3559 Charlie Bruckman 9 17:44

19. 494 Alpena ( 17:11 1:25:54 2:52)
==========================================================
1 4 3343 Mitchell Day 11 15:40
2 58 3342 Isaac Cross 11 17:00
3 93 3354 Aiden Smith 9 17:15
4 113 3355 Josh Smith 9 17:27
5 226 3348 Kolin Ghidoni 12 18:32
6 (232) 3362 Ryan Wirgau 12 18:35
7 (259) 3345 Clay Donajkowski 9 19:08

20. 522 Rochester ( 17:18 1:26:29 1:57)
==========================================================
1 15 4209 Kyle Johnson 11 16:18
2 33 4212 Austin Remick 10 16:44
3 126 4207 Joey Hegger 12 17:33
4 143 4213 Joe Schuler 12 17:39
5 205 4202 Sean Childers 11 18:15
6 (261) 4211 Ronith Murali 11 19:09

21. 527 Dexter ( 17:23 1:26:55 0:26)
==========================================================
1 77 3667 Gabe Thomas 12 17:10
2 83 3631 Lucas Bell 12 17:11
3 104 3665 Jack Shelley 11 17:24
4 128 3654 Marc Lopez 11 17:34
5 135 3647 Miles Kanipe 11 17:36
6 (191) 3666 Grant Sprague 10 18:04
7 (197) 3671 Reed Yalisove 12 18:08

22. 540 Grand Haven ( 17:21 1:26:44 1:39)
==========================================================
1 23 3786 Jack Nicholson 10 16:26
2 80 3774 Quentin Couvelaire 11 17:11
3 118 3779 Dominic Hentemann 11 17:29
4 127 3781 Eric Johnson 11 17:33
5 192 3772 Buster Bedrosian 9 18:05
6 (202) 3775 Jordan Diephouse 12 18:11
7 (246) 3790 Tom Stock 11 18:46

23. 556 Lansing Catholic ( 17:26 1:27:06 1:42)
==========================================================
1 30 3912 Ethan Markey 11 16:41
2 64 3916 Will Peters 9 17:02
3 97 3919 Ryan Schroeder 10 17:20
4 147 3922 Eric Warriner 9 17:40
5 218 3917 Bobby Reid 12 18:23
6 (239) 3914 Sammy Migaldi 10 18:44
7 (252) 3908 Gavin Jager 12 18:52

24. 560 Defiance ( 17:25 1:27:04 0:52)
==========================================================
1 59 3614 Zach Lockmiller 11 17:00
2 92 3611 Hayden Howerton 10 17:15
3 99 3618 Jesse Schlatter 11 17:20
4 136 3619 Nathan Schlatter 10 17:37
5 174 3616 Tino Ramirez 12 17:52
6 (238) 3625 Connor Whitford 11 18:43
7 (242) 3622 Cordell Stover 12 18:45

25. 561 Salem ( 17:23 1:26:55 1:08)
==========================================================
1 26 4284 Chaz Jeffress 12 16:35
2 102 4290 Jacob Kubinski 12 17:22
3 133 4280 Ryan Exell 10 17:35
4 146 4274 Andrew Beyer 10 17:40
5 154 4289 Alex Kroll 11 17:43
6 (199) 4312 Griffin Skaff 12 18:10
7 (215) 4281 Luke Haran 9 18:20

26. 577 Hartland ( 17:26 1:27:08 1:18)
==========================================================
1 43 3859 Noah Kramer 12 16:49
2 45 3869 Josh Nickerson 12 16:50
3 124 3857 Eli Horski 10 17:32
4 169 3853 Caleb Guenther 11 17:50
5 196 3865 Miles McDonald 12 18:07
6 (209) 3878 Mitchell Smith 12 18:18
7 (222) 3852 Jon Gietek 11 18:26

27. 597 Clarkston ( 17:29 1:27:25 0:36)
==========================================================
1 74 3536 Mika Juuhl 11 17:08
2 108 3533 Jacob Dolan 11 17:25
3 121 3538 Eric Smith 12 17:31
4 138 3534 William Eisert 11 17:37
5 156 3535 Grant Henley 12 17:44
6 (182) 3537 Luke Oldford 11 17:58

28. 599 Romeo ( 17:25 1:27:02 2:13)
==========================================================
1 9 4232 Adam Fraeyman 12 16:06
2 100 4227 Nick Behring 10 17:21
3 107 4233 Andrew Goodrich 10 17:25
4 171 4226 Paul Arnold 12 17:51
5 212 4240 Jarrett St. John 10 18:19
6 (233) 4241 Freddie Wallace 11 18:37
7 (234) 4237 Jack Schettler 11 18:40

29. 613 East Grand Rapids ( 17:29 1:27:23 1:11)
==========================================================
1 32 3703 Cade Vruggink 11 16:44
2 84 3688 Matthew Levitt 12 17:11
3 153 3691 Nick MacGeorge 12 17:43
4 168 3697 Andrew Periard 9 17:50
5 176 3693 Joe Meston 10 17:55
6 (213) 3704 Jonathan Yepez 10 18:20
7 (225) 3681 Reid Grunewald 12 18:31

30. 666 Woodhaven ( 17:34 1:27:48 2:35)
==========================================================
1 12 4507 Logan Kleam 12 16:09
2 34 4504 Kory Johnson 12 16:45
3 170 4516 Eric Wilkewitz 12 17:51
4 210 4506 Caleb Keyes 12 18:19
5 240 4490 Owen Bronni 9 18:44
6 (267) 4488 Nick Bolduc 12 19:18
7 (274) 4492 Ryan Colquit 10 19:32

30. 666 Ann Arbor Skyline ( 17:38 1:28:10 1:48)
==========================================================
1 53 3370 Anthony Giannobile 10 16:56
2 66 3390 Tristan Williams 9 17:03
3 141 3383 Zachary Reynolds 12 17:38
4 165 3378 Justin Michele 10 17:49
5 241 3369 Kobi Eichner 11 18:44
6 (244) 3385 Liam Smith 10 18:46

32. 722 Grandville ( 17:41 1:28:22 0:57)
==========================================================
1 62 3839 Kellen Rau 12 17:02
2 120 3838 Jake Randall 12 17:30
3 175 3834 Shayden Fisher 12 17:55
4 180 3835 Jacob Kenny 11 17:56
5 185 3837 Boony Merryweather 12 17:59
6 (229) 3836 Stephen McGraw 11 18:34
7 (256) 3840 Shawn Roncka 11 18:58

33. 726 Portage Northern ( 17:41 1:28:24 0:53)
==========================================================
1 88 4185 Will Kellam 11 17:13
2 105 4191 Logan McDonald 11 17:24
3 166 4175 Cody Clemens 12 17:49
4 173 4187 Owen Langejans 10 17:52
5 194 4197 Mike Stinchcomb 11 18:06
6 (214) 4195 Max Rathburn 9 18:20
7 (223) 4190 Wayne Matunas 12 18:29

34. 766 St. Johns ( 17:47 1:28:55 1:15)
==========================================================
1 61 4402 Dillan Haviland 10 17:00
2 103 4410 Josiah Quinn 12 17:23
3 195 4397 Mason Berridge 11 18:06
4 200 4405 Trevor Luznak 10 18:11
5 207 4415 Nolan Wirth 11 18:15
6 (230) 4401 Joey Fox 10 18:34
7 (245) 4407 Andrew Menard 10 18:46

35. 799 East Lansing ( 18:01 1:30:05 3:22)
==========================================================
1 14 3734 Jacob Stanton 12 16:16
2 21 3725 Evan Meyer 10 16:24
3 219 3710 Rhys Fitchen-Brown 12 18:25
4 269 3731 John Paul Roboski 10 19:22
5 276 3709 Evan Dempsey 10 19:38

36. 816 Shepherd ( 17:55 1:29:31 1:44)
==========================================================
1 70 4389 Walker Priest 12 17:06
2 130 4374 Bryce Hegenauer 11 17:34
3 158 4394 Tyler Travis 11 17:45
4 208 4387 Dane Nestle 9 18:16
5 250 4386 Jonah Montney 11 18:50
6 (257) 4392 Cj Spencer 11 19:03
7 (270) 4376 Owen Howard 11 19:22

37. 847 L'Anse Creuse North ( 18:13 1:31:04 3:22)
==========================================================
1 20 3896 Thomas Michno 11 16:23
2 49 3899 Jacob Schaldenbrand 11 16:54
3 227 3900 Michael Zonca 12 18:32
4 273 3895 Logan Jackson 11 19:30
5 278 3897 Myles Morgan 10 19:45
6 (286) 3892 Jared Chacon 11 20:19
7 (291) 3898 Conner Rager 9 20:56

38. 904 Centerville ( 17:58 1:29:50 0:24)
==========================================================
1 160 3516 Ethan Emmert 12 17:47
2 164 3515 Kevin Cross 12 17:48
3 179 3522 Jack Welsh 10 17:56
4 198 3520 John Salzman 12 18:08
5 203 3519 Steven Reidell 12 18:11
6 (235) 3523 Kyle Westhaus 10 18:40

39. 983 Bloomfield Hills ( 18:10 1:30:49 0:42)
==========================================================
1 163 3507 Will Threlkeld 11 17:48
2 187 3483 Nick Bellinson 11 18:02
3 189 3499 Finnley MacKillop 11 18:03
4 220 3494 Jacob King 10 18:26
5 224 3491 Ben Kaufman 11 18:30
6 (237) 3492 Noah Kellman 10 18:43
7 (271) 3490 Jackson Irmscher 9 19:26

40. 1007 Garaway ( 18:22 1:31:49 1:57)
==========================================================
1 89 3751 Nathan Millet 12 17:14
2 152 3752 Bj Schwartz 11 17:43
3 249 3750 Austin Miller 11 18:49
4 253 3757 Andrew West 9 18:52
5 264 3753 Julian Shrock 9 19:11
6 (281) 3758 Nathan Wicker 11 19:53
7 (287) 3754 Braden Shupe 10 20:19

41. 1148 Waterford Mott ( 18:41 1:33:23 1:31)
==========================================================
1 184 4459 Matt Kallabat 10 17:59
2 204 4456 Noah Fuerst 9 18:13
3 228 4463 Bradley O'Connor 12 18:33
4 260 4466 Brandon Tower 9 19:08
5 272 4455 Kyle Dennis 10 19:30
6 (283) 4453 Blaine Bradley 11 20:05
7 (289) 4467 Ryan Wojcik 10 20:26

42. 1150 West Holmes ( 19:10 1:35:47 3:23)
==========================================================
1 46 4471 Vinny Defelice 11 16:51
2 262 4476 Teddy Oliver 10 19:10
3 277 4481 Josh Weigand 12 19:39
4 280 4477 Mark Raber 11 19:53
5 285 4474 Jonathon Kandel 9 20:14
6 (290) 4469 Matt Chanay 11 20:35
7 (292) 4472 Danny Drummond 11 22:07

43. 1295 Midland Dow ( 19:15 1:36:11 1:32)
==========================================================
1 217 3929 Jonathan Altes 12 18:23
2 254 3934 Chris Kerber 9 18:55
3 263 3927 William Adams 10 19:11
4 279 3939 Ben Newman 10 19:47
5 282 3937 Kyle McIntire 10 19:55
6 (284) 3935 Andrew Kozerski 10 20:11
7 (288) 3932 Travis Fletcher 12 20:19



Page 1
2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - ELITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ===== =====
1 1 4220 Isaac Harding Rockford 15:32 5:00
2 8190 Zac Wright Mason County Central 15:33 5:01
3 2 3565 Noah Jacobs Corunna 15:35 5:01
4 3 4221 Cole Johnson Rockford 15:40 5:03
5 4 3343 Mitchell Day Alpena 15:40 5:03
6 3340 Morgan Beadlescomb Algonac 15:44 5:04
7 5 4106 Brendan Fraser Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 15:48 5:06
8 6 4420 Anthony Berry Traverse City Central 16:00 5:09
9 7 3423 Ben Ewert Beavercreek 16:02 5:10
10 3923 Tony Floyd Livonia Franklin 16:03 5:10
11 6785 Abe Visser Grandville Calvin Christian 16:05 5:11
12 8 4095 Austin Wicker Pinckney 16:06 5:11
13 9 4232 Adam Fraeyman Romeo 16:06 5:11
14 10 3829 Justin Varineau Grand Rapids Christian 16:08 5:12
15 11 3746 Matthew Zerfas Fremont 16:09 5:12
16 12 4507 Logan Kleam Woodhaven 16:09 5:12
17 13 4089 Ryan Talbott Pinckney 16:10 5:13
18 3512 Bransen Stimpfel Cass City 16:12 5:13
19 14 3734 Jacob Stanton East Lansing 16:16 5:15
20 15 4209 Kyle Johnson Rochester 16:18 5:15
21 16 4004 Joost Plaetinck Novi 16:18 5:15
22 17 4120 Nathan Mylenek Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 16:18 5:15
23 18 3743 Cole Hamilton Fremont 16:20 5:16
24 19 3948 Ben Cracraft Northville 16:22 5:16
25 20 3896 Thomas Michno L'Anse Creuse North 16:23 5:17
26 21 3725 Evan Meyer East Lansing 16:24 5:17
27 22 4001 Gabriel Mudel Novi 16:24 5:17
28 23 3786 Jack Nicholson Grand Haven 16:26 5:18
29 24 4143 Gannon Foley Portage Central 16:28 5:18
30 25 4048 Paul McKinley Okemos 16:29 5:19
31 26 4284 Chaz Jeffress Salem 16:35 5:21
32 27 3556 Ethan Taljonick Clio 16:35 5:21
33 3740 Kyle Schwieman Flushing 16:36 5:21
34 3890 Fraser Wilson Kent City 16:38 5:21
35 28 3962 Conor Naughton Northville 16:40 5:22
36 29 3418 Evan Vorwerck Bay City Western 16:41 5:23
37 30 3912 Ethan Markey Lansing Catholic 16:41 5:23
38 31 3449 Jack Halpin Birmingham Seaholm 16:42 5:23
39 32 3703 Cade Vruggink East Grand Rapids 16:44 5:24
40 33 4212 Austin Remick Rochester 16:44 5:24
41 34 4504 Kory Johnson Woodhaven 16:45 5:24
42 35 4338 Anthony Dekraker Saline 16:46 5:24
43 36 3997 Scott MacPherson Novi 16:46 5:24
44 37 3474 Alex Skender Birmingham Seaholm 16:47 5:24
45 38 3992 John Landy Novi 16:47 5:25
46 39 4352 Evan Koerschner Saline 16:47 5:25
47 40 3397 Matthew Billette Bay City Western 16:48 5:25
48 41 3425 Matt Gregson Beavercreek 16:48 5:25
49 42 3953 Kenny Goolsby Northville 16:48 5:25
50 43 3859 Noah Kramer Hartland 16:49 5:25
51 44 4218 Grant Gabriel Rockford 16:49 5:25
52 45 3869 Josh Nickerson Hartland 16:50 5:25
53 46 4471 Vinny Defelice West Holmes 16:51 5:26
54 47 3968 Thomas Smither Northville 16:52 5:26
55 48 4325 Bryan Adamovicz Saline 16:53 5:26
56 49 3899 Jacob Schaldenbrand L'Anse Creuse North 16:54 5:27
57 50 3605 Nick Sleeman Davison 16:54 5:27
58 51 4055 Saano Murembya Okemos 16:54 5:27
59 52 3476 Luke Wallace Birmingham Seaholm 16:54 5:27
60 53 3370 Anthony Giannobile Ann Arbor Skyline 16:56 5:27
61 54 4247 Jordan Eisengruber Saginaw Heritage 16:56 5:28
62 55 3947 Nicholas Couyoumjian Northville 16:57 5:28
63 56 4154 Nathan Mack Portage Central 16:58 5:28
64 6186 Tyler Champenoy Port Huron Northern 16:59 5:28
65 57 3603 David Pinter Davison 16:59 5:29
66 58 3342 Isaac Cross Alpena 17:00 5:29
67 59 3614 Zach Lockmiller Defiance 17:00 5:29
68 60 4043 Elliot Kadrofske Okemos 17:00 5:29
69 61 4402 Dillan Haviland St. Johns 17:00 5:29
70 62 3839 Kellen Rau Grandville 17:02 5:29
71 63 4107 Nicholas Fraser Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 17:02 5:29
72 64 3916 Will Peters Lansing Catholic 17:02 5:29
73 65 4248 Michael Fiore Saginaw Heritage 17:03 5:30
74 66 3390 Tristan Williams Ann Arbor Skyline 17:03 5:30
75 67 3980 Adam Ditri Novi 17:03 5:30
76 68 3744 Sam Kaastra Fremont 17:04 5:30
77 69 4417 Kyle Barger Traverse City Central 17:05 5:30
78 70 4389 Walker Priest Shepherd 17:06 5:31
79 71 3805 Victor Jura Grand Rapids Christian 17:06 5:31
80 72 4083 Aaron Jarema Pinckney 17:07 5:31
81 73 3431 Colin Staten Beavercreek 17:07 5:31
82 74 3536 Mika Juuhl Clarkston 17:08 5:31
83 75 3411 Brendan Nesbitt Bay City Western 17:08 5:31
84 76 3558 Kody Yorton Clio 17:10 5:32
85 77 3667 Gabe Thomas Dexter 17:10 5:32
86 78 3580 Jacob Trowbridge Corunna 17:10 5:32
87 79 4265 Nick Sonnenberg Saginaw Heritage 17:11 5:32
88 80 3774 Quentin Couvelaire Grand Haven 17:11 5:32
89 81 3797 Aaron Brink Grand Rapids Christian 17:11 5:32
90 82 3824 Ryan Van Orman Grand Rapids Christian 17:11 5:32
91 83 3631 Lucas Bell Dexter 17:11 5:32
92 84 3688 Matthew Levitt East Grand Rapids 17:11 5:32
93 85 4358 Connor Meehan Saline 17:12 5:33
94 86 3991 Aric Landy Novi 17:13 5:33
95 87 3420 Antonio Wenglikowski Bay City Western 17:13 5:33
96 88 4185 Will Kellam Portage Northern 17:13 5:33
97 89 3751 Nathan Millet Garaway 17:14 5:33
98 90 4246 Jack Doyle Saginaw Heritage 17:14 5:33
99 4486 Braxton Snuffer Western Michigan Christian 17:14 5:33
100 91 3951 Christian Freiburger Northville 17:15 5:34
101 92 3611 Hayden Howerton Defiance 17:15 5:34
102 93 3354 Aiden Smith Alpena 17:15 5:34
103 94 4347 John Giles Saline 17:16 5:34
104 95 4225 Taylor Mrozinski Rockford 17:17 5:34
105 96 3548 Dylan Mosher Clio 17:18 5:34
106 97 3919 Ryan Schroeder Lansing Catholic 17:20 5:35
107 98 3745 Ben Schmidt Fremont 17:20 5:35
108 99 3618 Jesse Schlatter Defiance 17:20 5:35
109 100 4227 Nick Behring Romeo 17:21 5:35
110 101 4327 Brian Blankenship Saline 17:21 5:36
111 102 4290 Jacob Kubinski Salem 17:22 5:36
112 103 4410 Josiah Quinn St. Johns 17:23 5:36
113 104 3665 Jack Shelley Dexter 17:24 5:36
114 105 4191 Logan McDonald Portage Northern 17:24 5:36
115 106 3608 Jacob Turgeon Davison 17:24 5:36
116 107 4233 Andrew Goodrich Romeo 17:25 5:37
117 108 3533 Jacob Dolan Clarkston 17:25 5:37
118 109 4172 Samuel Weber Portage Central 17:25 5:37
119 110 4435 Morgan McGrew Traverse City Central 17:25 5:37
120 111 3946 Sean Coleman Northville 17:26 5:37
121 112 4242 Matt Beaudin Saginaw Heritage 17:27 5:37
122 113 3355 Josh Smith Alpena 17:27 5:37
123 114 3606 Zack Sleeman Davison 17:27 5:38
124 115 4049 Evan McNall Okemos 17:28 5:38
125 116 3555 Chase Smith Clio 17:29 5:38
126 117 4443 Trevor Sepanik Traverse City Central 17:29 5:38
127 118 3779 Dominic Hentemann Grand Haven 17:29 5:38
128 119 4222 Tim Kellner Rockford 17:30 5:38
129 120 3838 Jake Randall Grandville 17:30 5:38
130 121 3538 Eric Smith Clarkston 17:31 5:39
131 122 4150 Jacob Hovda Portage Central 17:31 5:39
132 123 3570 Miles Petersen Corunna 17:32 5:39
133 124 3857 Eli Horski Hartland 17:32 5:39
134 125 4109 Drew Guest Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 17:33 5:39
135 126 4207 Joey Hegger Rochester 17:33 5:39
136 127 3781 Eric Johnson Grand Haven 17:33 5:39
137 128 3654 Marc Lopez Dexter 17:34 5:40
138 129 4449 Cole Szunko Traverse City Central 17:34 5:40
139 130 4374 Bryce Hegenauer Shepherd 17:34 5:40
140 131 3973 Scott Beaton Novi 17:35 5:40
141 132 3433 Raul Vargas Beavercreek 17:35 5:40
142 133 4280 Ryan Exell Salem 17:35 5:40
143 134 4332 Aidan Carichner Saline 17:36 5:40
144 135 3647 Miles Kanipe Dexter 17:36 5:40
145 136 3619 Nathan Schlatter Defiance 17:37 5:41
146 137 3589 Cole Davis Davison 17:37 5:41
147 138 3534 William Eisert Clarkston 17:37 5:41
148 139 3569 Kyle Mesh Corunna 17:37 5:41
149 140 4261 Connor Lavigne Saginaw Heritage 17:38 5:41
150 141 3383 Zachary Reynolds Ann Arbor Skyline 17:38 5:41
151 142 4223 Kyle Lamos Rockford 17:39 5:41
152 143 4213 Joe Schuler Rochester 17:39 5:41
153 144 3563 Dakota Hundley Corunna 17:39 5:41
154 145 3480 Ben Williams Birmingham Seaholm 17:39 5:41
155 146 4274 Andrew Beyer Salem 17:40 5:42
156 147 3922 Eric Warriner Lansing Catholic 17:40 5:42
157 148 4152 Jon Koning Portage Central 17:41 5:42
158 149 3428 Brad Klingbeil Beavercreek 17:41 5:42
159 150 3393 Loren Appold Bay City Western 17:41 5:42
160 151 3541 Chris Franks Clio 17:42 5:42
161 152 3752 Bj Schwartz Garaway 17:43 5:42
162 153 3691 Nick MacGeorge East Grand Rapids 17:43 5:43
163 154 4289 Alex Kroll Salem 17:43 5:43
164 155 4165 Brady Rudesill Portage Central 17:44 5:43
165 156 3535 Grant Henley Clarkston 17:44 5:43
166 157 3559 Charlie Bruckman Corunna 17:44 5:43
167 158 4394 Tyler Travis Shepherd 17:45 5:43
168 159 4263 Brennan Senkowski Saginaw Heritage 17:46 5:44
169 160 3516 Ethan Emmert Centerville 17:47 5:44
170 161 3820 Tyler Poel Grand Rapids Christian 17:47 5:44
171 162 3421 Jake Bengino Beavercreek 17:47 5:44
172 163 3507 Will Threlkeld Bloomfield Hills 17:48 5:44
173 164 3515 Kevin Cross Centerville 17:48 5:44
174 165 3378 Justin Michele Ann Arbor Skyline 17:49 5:44
175 166 4175 Cody Clemens Portage Northern 17:49 5:44
176 6187 Jack Gillespie Port Huron Northern 17:50 5:45
177 167 4075 Lukas Brockway Pinckney 17:50 5:45
178 168 3697 Andrew Periard East Grand Rapids 17:50 5:45
179 169 3853 Caleb Guenther Hartland 17:50 5:45
180 170 4516 Eric Wilkewitz Woodhaven 17:51 5:45
181 171 4226 Paul Arnold Romeo 17:51 5:45
182 172 3467 Joey Russell Birmingham Seaholm 17:51 5:45
183 173 4187 Owen Langejans Portage Northern 17:52 5:46
184 174 3616 Tino Ramirez Defiance 17:52 5:46
185 175 3834 Shayden Fisher Grandville 17:55 5:46
186 176 3693 Joe Meston East Grand Rapids 17:55 5:47
187 177 4426 Nick Friar Traverse City Central 17:55 5:47
188 178 3823 Sam Terpstra Grand Rapids Christian 17:56 5:47
189 179 3522 Jack Welsh Centerville 17:56 5:47
190 180 3835 Jacob Kenny Grandville 17:56 5:47
191 181 3794 Kam Betz Grand Rapids Christian 17:57 5:47
192 182 3537 Luke Oldford Clarkston 17:58 5:47
193 183 3549 Garett Nelson Clio 17:58 5:48
194 184 4459 Matt Kallabat Waterford Mott 17:59 5:48
195 185 3837 Boony Merryweather Grandville 17:59 5:48
196 186 4088 Emmett Smrcka Pinckney 18:00 5:48
197 187 3483 Nick Bellinson Bloomfield Hills 18:02 5:49
198 188 4023 Danny Baker Okemos 18:02 5:49
199 189 3499 Finnley MacKillop Bloomfield Hills 18:03 5:49
200 190 3741 Benjamin Deuling Fremont 18:04 5:49
201 191 3666 Grant Sprague Dexter 18:04 5:49
202 3926 Ben Perry Marine City Cardinal Mooney 18:05 5:50
203 192 3772 Buster Bedrosian Grand Haven 18:05 5:50
204 193 3434 Roberto Vargas Beavercreek 18:05 5:50
205 194 4197 Mike Stinchcomb Portage Northern 18:06 5:50
206 195 4397 Mason Berridge St. Johns 18:06 5:50
207 196 3865 Miles McDonald Hartland 18:07 5:50
208 197 3671 Reed Yalisove Dexter 18:08 5:51
209 198 3520 John Salzman Centerville 18:08 5:51
210 199 4312 Griffin Skaff Salem 18:10 5:51
211 200 4405 Trevor Luznak St. Johns 18:11 5:51
212 201 4068 Justin Tavormina Okemos 18:11 5:51
213 202 3775 Jordan Diephouse Grand Haven 18:11 5:51
214 203 3519 Steven Reidell Centerville 18:11 5:52
215 204 4456 Noah Fuerst Waterford Mott 18:13 5:52
216 205 4202 Sean Childers Rochester 18:15 5:53
217 206 3607 Greg Smith Davison 18:15 5:53
218 207 4415 Nolan Wirth St. Johns 18:15 5:53
219 208 4387 Dane Nestle Shepherd 18:16 5:53
220 209 3878 Mitchell Smith Hartland 18:18 5:54
221 210 4506 Caleb Keyes Woodhaven 18:19 5:54
222 211 3412 Josh Nickless Bay City Western 18:19 5:54
223 212 4240 Jarrett St. John Romeo 18:19 5:54
224 213 3704 Jonathan Yepez East Grand Rapids 18:20 5:54
225 214 4195 Max Rathburn Portage Northern 18:20 5:55
226 215 4281 Luke Haran Salem 18:20 5:55
227 216 4436 Robbie Morse Traverse City Central 18:22 5:55
228 217 3929 Jonathan Altes Midland Dow 18:23 5:55
229 218 3917 Bobby Reid Lansing Catholic 18:23 5:56
230 219 3710 Rhys Fitchen-Brown East Lansing 18:25 5:56
231 220 3494 Jacob King Bloomfield Hills 18:26 5:56
232 221 4071 Sam Wakeman Okemos 18:26 5:56
233 222 3852 Jon Gietek Hartland 18:26 5:56
234 223 4190 Wayne Matunas Portage Northern 18:29 5:58
235 224 3491 Ben Kaufman Bloomfield Hills 18:30 5:58
236 225 3681 Reid Grunewald East Grand Rapids 18:31 5:58
237 226 3348 Kolin Ghidoni Alpena 18:32 5:58
238 227 3900 Michael Zonca L'Anse Creuse North 18:32 5:58
239 228 4463 Bradley O'Connor Waterford Mott 18:33 5:59
240 229 3836 Stephen McGraw Grandville 18:34 5:59
241 230 4401 Joey Fox St. Johns 18:34 5:59
242 231 4081 Kyle Hamilton Pinckney 18:35 5:59
243 232 3362 Ryan Wirgau Alpena 18:35 5:59
244 233 4241 Freddie Wallace Romeo 18:37 6:00
245 234 4237 Jack Schettler Romeo 18:40 6:01
246 235 3523 Kyle Westhaus Centerville 18:40 6:01
247 236 3406 Mathew Koenig Bay City Western 18:41 6:01
248 237 3492 Noah Kellman Bloomfield Hills 18:43 6:02
249 238 3625 Connor Whitford Defiance 18:43 6:02
250 239 3914 Sammy Migaldi Lansing Catholic 18:44 6:02
251 240 4490 Owen Bronni Woodhaven 18:44 6:02
252 241 3369 Kobi Eichner Ann Arbor Skyline 18:44 6:02
253 242 3622 Cordell Stover Defiance 18:45 6:03
254 243 3601 Kyle Pietrus Davison 18:45 6:03
255 244 3385 Liam Smith Ann Arbor Skyline 18:46 6:03
256 245 4407 Andrew Menard St. Johns 18:46 6:03
257 246 3790 Tom Stock Grand Haven 18:46 6:03
258 247 4114 Neil Kauffman Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 18:48 6:03
259 248 3544 Luke Hart Clio 18:48 6:04
260 249 3750 Austin Miller Garaway 18:49 6:04
261 250 4386 Jonah Montney Shepherd 18:50 6:04
262 4287 Colby Johnson Salem 18:50 6:04
263 251 3435 Nick Bennett Birmingham Seaholm 18:51 6:04
264 252 3908 Gavin Jager Lansing Catholic 18:52 6:05
265 253 3757 Andrew West Garaway 18:52 6:05
266 254 3934 Chris Kerber Midland Dow 18:55 6:06
267 255 3441 Matthew Dadamio Birmingham Seaholm 18:57 6:07
268 256 3840 Shawn Roncka Grandville 18:58 6:07
269 257 4392 Cj Spencer Shepherd 19:03 6:08
270 258 4159 Riley Nickell Portage Central 19:07 6:09
271 259 3345 Clay Donajkowski Alpena 19:08 6:10
272 260 4466 Brandon Tower Waterford Mott 19:08 6:10
273 261 4211 Ronith Murali Rochester 19:09 6:10
274 262 4476 Teddy Oliver West Holmes 19:10 6:11
275 263 3927 William Adams Midland Dow 19:11 6:11
276 264 3753 Julian Shrock Garaway 19:11 6:11
277 265 4224 Matthew MacGregor Rockford 19:12 6:11
278 266 4079 Tyler Debeauclair Pinckney 19:17 6:13
279 267 4488 Nick Bolduc Woodhaven 19:18 6:13
280 268 3742 Ben Devries Fremont 19:18 6:13
281 269 3731 John Paul Roboski East Lansing 19:22 6:14
282 270 4376 Owen Howard Shepherd 19:22 6:14
283 271 3490 Jackson Irmscher Bloomfield Hills 19:26 6:16
284 272 4455 Kyle Dennis Waterford Mott 19:30 6:17
285 273 3895 Logan Jackson L'Anse Creuse North 19:30 6:17
286 274 4492 Ryan Colquit Woodhaven 19:32 6:18
287 275 4123 Aidan Schurig Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 19:35 6:19
288 276 3709 Evan Dempsey East Lansing 19:38 6:20
289 277 4481 Josh Weigand West Holmes 19:39 6:20
290 278 3897 Myles Morgan L'Anse Creuse North 19:45 6:22
291 279 3939 Ben Newman Midland Dow 19:47 6:22
292 280 4477 Mark Raber West Holmes 19:53 6:24
293 281 3758 Nathan Wicker Garaway 19:53 6:24
294 282 3937 Kyle McIntire Midland Dow 19:55 6:25
295 283 4453 Blaine Bradley Waterford Mott 20:05 6:28
296 284 3935 Andrew Kozerski Midland Dow 20:11 6:30
297 285 4474 Jonathon Kandel West Holmes 20:14 6:31
298 286 3892 Jared Chacon L'Anse Creuse North 20:19 6:33
299 287 3754 Braden Shupe Garaway 20:19 6:33
300 288 3932 Travis Fletcher Midland Dow 20:19 6:33
301 289 4467 Ryan Wojcik Waterford Mott 20:26 6:35
302 290 4469 Matt Chanay West Holmes 20:35 6:38
303 291 3898 Conner Rager L'Anse Creuse North 20:56 6:45
304 292 4472 Danny Drummond West Holmes 22:07 7:08



2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S JUNIOR VARSITY #1 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Cl School Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====
1 3002 Rachel Zimmer 10 Northville 20:31 6:37
2 2278 Jackie Brandonisio 11 Birmingham Seaholm 20:43 6:40
3 2288 Mika Hamady 9 Birmingham Seaholm 20:57 6:45
4 2364 Olivia Chandler 10 Brighton 21:01 6:46
5 2361 Elizabeth Brent 9 Brighton 21:04 6:47
6 2982 Katie Chevoor 11 Northville 21:05 6:48
7 3027 Maddie Haas 12 Pinckney 21:06 6:48
8 2318 Lily Tripp 9 Birmingham Seaholm 21:10 6:49
9 2402 Bella Vanburen 10 Brighton 21:11 6:50
10 2985 Taylor Gattoni 11 Northville 21:12 6:50
11 2446 Sophie Hippenmeyer - Centerville 21:13 6:50
12 2363 Maddie Brown 9 Brighton 21:18 6:52
13 2809 Sadie Heeringa 10 Grand Rapids Christian 21:23 6:53
14 2443 Laura Drew 11 Centerville 21:27 6:55
15 2294 Gabby Kurschat 11 Birmingham Seaholm 21:27 6:55
16 3323 Victoria Stachowski 12 Waterford Mott 21:30 6:56
17 2753 Kelsie Bovee 9 Grand Haven 21:33 6:57
18 2453 Madeline Kondritz 12 Centerville 21:34 6:57
19 3029 Allie Hartstang 10 Pinckney 21:35 6:57
20 3001 Paige Zimmer 12 Northville 21:36 6:58
21 2590 Ellie Drake 11 East Grand Rapids 21:37 6:58
22 2815 Michelle Koetje 12 Grand Rapids Christian 21:40 6:59
23 2992 Megan Krygier 10 Northville 21:42 6:59
24 2994 Mary Catherine McLaug 12 Northville 21:42 6:59
25 3284 Isabelle Payette 10 Traverse City Central 21:42 6:59
26 2583 Emma Battle 9 East Grand Rapids 21:43 7:00
27 3025 Jessica Eddings 11 Pinckney 21:43 7:00
28 3313 Ashley Carver 9 Waterford Mott 21:44 7:00
29 2248 Ella Ryan 9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:47 7:01
30 3065 Megan Hemstreet 11 Portage Central 21:47 7:01
31 2442 Victoria Angelopoulos 12 Centerville 21:48 7:01
32 2798 Leah Bishop 12 Grand Rapids Christian 21:48 7:01
33 2812 Molly Jackson 9 Grand Rapids Christian 21:49 7:02
34 2448 Andrea Scofield 11 Centerville 21:49 7:02
35 2614 Lauren Vanden Bosch 9 East Grand Rapids 21:49 7:02
36 3082 Sarah Payne 11 Portage Central 21:52 7:03
37 2366 Nicole Cooke 9 Brighton 21:56 7:04
38 2484 Hailey Catania 10 Clarkston 21:57 7:04
39 2452 Megan Knauer 10 Centerville 21:57 7:04
40 2993 Kayleigh Line 9 Northville 21:59 7:05
41 2615 Anna Vanderlaan 9 East Grand Rapids 22:01 7:06
42 3047 Abby Van Valkenburg 11 Pinckney 22:03 7:06
43 2591 Theodora Drake 9 East Grand Rapids 22:05 7:07
44 2445 Emily Fortman 12 Centerville 22:06 7:07
45 3280 Shaylee McAuliffe 11 Traverse City Central 22:07 7:08
46 2609 Emily Roth 11 East Grand Rapids 22:07 7:08
47 2768 Kirsten Prelesnik 11 Grand Haven 22:08 7:08
48 2818 Lydia Michele 10 Grand Rapids Christian 22:09 7:08
49 2629 Julia Chenault 9 East Lansing 22:10 7:09
50 2593 Auden Elliott 11 East Grand Rapids 22:11 7:09
51 2822 Maria Poortenga 10 Grand Rapids Christian 22:12 7:09
52 2298 Caroline Manning 12 Birmingham Seaholm 22:15 7:10
53 2600 Eliza Loeks 9 East Grand Rapids 22:15 7:10
54 2808 Olivia Haverkamp 9 Grand Rapids Christian 22:18 7:11
55 2671 Brynne Wisner 10 East Lansing 22:20 7:12
56 2846 Grace Kaminski 9 Grandville 22:21 7:12
57 2767 Zoe McGregor 11 Grand Haven 22:23 7:13
58 2388 Lindsey Murrell 10 Brighton 22:25 7:13
59 2752 Renee Borchers 10 Grand Haven 22:25 7:13
60 2762 Brianna Jhamb 9 Grand Haven 22:26 7:14
61 1064 Sierra Pallin 9 Benzie Central 22:26 7:14
62 2480 Lauren Barnhardt 12 Clarkston 22:27 7:14
63 2672 Maddy Wood 9 East Lansing 22:27 7:14
64 2370 Laura Daavettila 12 Brighton 22:28 7:14
65 2386 Rachel Matuszewski 11 Brighton 22:28 7:14
66 3091 Jessica Roth 10 Portage Central 22:28 7:14
67 2508 Rebecca Snyder 10 Clarkston 22:29 7:15
68 2772 Jenny Ryan 10 Grand Haven 22:29 7:15
69 2539 Ashley Brzozowski 12 Dewitt 22:29 7:15
70 2601 Kelley Malewitz 12 East Grand Rapids 22:31 7:15
71 2759 Marlie Fraser 9 Grand Haven 22:31 7:15
72 2322 Leah Warren 11 Birmingham Seaholm 22:34 7:16
73 2273 Jenna Zettle 9 Bay City Western 22:36 7:17
74 2244 Emily Rennich 9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 22:37 7:17
75 3273 Zita Hafner 12 Traverse City Central 22:37 7:17
76 2491 Alex Gladding 11 Clarkston 22:37 7:17
77 3282 Kaysen Mortensen-Chow 10 Traverse City Central 22:38 7:18
78 1054 Abbey Clasen 12 Benzie Central 22:38 7:18
79 2845 Grace Hoekema 9 Grandville 22:39 7:18
80 2415 Corrie Galloway 11 Caledonia 22:41 7:18
81 3292 Julia Vannatter 11 Traverse City Central 22:41 7:18
82 2766 Emily Mattson 10 Grand Haven 22:41 7:19
83 2267 Madeline Osterhagen 9 Bay City Western 22:42 7:19
84 2754 Jordan Buckingham 12 Grand Haven 22:42 7:19
85 3314 Mackenzie Cortese 10 Waterford Mott 22:43 7:19
86 3276 Stephanie Huff 11 Traverse City Central 22:44 7:19
87 2991 Dora Koski 9 Northville 22:44 7:20
88 2578 Megyn Scafasci 9 Dexter 22:45 7:20
89 2859 Isabella Moayer 10 Grandville 22:46 7:20
90 2771 Rylee Rutherford 11 Grand Haven 22:48 7:21
91 3270 Olivia Fairbank 9 Traverse City Central 22:49 7:21
92 2758 Julia Drabczyk 10 Grand Haven 22:50 7:21
93 2668 Maggie Wallace 9 East Lansing 22:51 7:22
94 3309 Emmalyne Tarsa 11 Traverse City St. Francis 22:52 7:22
95 2497 Kelsey Hunt 12 Clarkston 22:52 7:22
96 2375 Olivia Garbacik 10 Brighton 22:53 7:22
97 2819 Emily Nelson 9 Grand Rapids Christian 22:54 7:23
98 2832 Leah Vanorman 9 Grand Rapids Christian 22:54 7:23
99 1320 Kristina Lachowicz 9 Linden 22:55 7:23
100 2456 Melissa Rintoul 12 Centerville 22:55 7:23
101 2234 Sanelma Heinonen 12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 22:55 7:23
102 2863 Emily Sinclair 11 Grandville 22:57 7:24
103 2756 Olivia Buitenhuis 11 Grand Haven 22:58 7:24
104 2429 Carly Postma 9 Caledonia 22:59 7:24
105 2811 Ellen Hilbrands 10 Grand Rapids Christian 23:02 7:25
106 2630 Kathleen Dewan 10 East Lansing 23:02 7:25
107 2592 Rachel Elder 11 East Grand Rapids 23:02 7:25
108 2296 Madelyn Lang 11 Birmingham Seaholm 23:02 7:25
109 5371 Erin Golden 10 Warren Regina 23:03 7:26
110 3285 Kelly Peregrine 12 Traverse City Central 23:03 7:26
111 1466 Janna Ercole 9 Spring Lake 23:04 7:26
112 2256 Kylie Clifford 10 Bay City Western 23:04 7:26
113 2980 Anna Buettner 10 Northville 23:05 7:26
114 1593 Lauren Baustert 11 Whitehall 23:05 7:26
115 2403 Sophie Wisbiski 9 Brighton 23:05 7:26
116 2650 Veronica Marr 10 East Lansing 23:05 7:26
117 2602 Molly Manguse 10 East Grand Rapids 23:05 7:26
118 3247 Emily Perrin 11 St. Joseph 23:05 7:26
119 2582 Sophie Ackermann 10 East Grand Rapids 23:06 7:26
120 2340 Delace Jia 9 Bloomfield Hills 23:06 7:27
121 2999 Sinclare Smith 9 Northville 23:10 7:28
122 2761 Courtney Hylock 12 Grand Haven 23:10 7:28
123 1266 Madison Stevenson 9 Goodrich 23:10 7:28
124 3024 Mariah Cornelius 9 Pinckney 23:11 7:28
125 3053 Mariana Bringas 11 Portage Central 23:11 7:28
126 2405 Caitlin Ackermann 12 Caledonia 23:11 7:28
127 2632 Gretchen Fata 11 East Lansing 23:12 7:28
128 2417 Ember Hilton 12 Caledonia 23:12 7:28
129 2306 Kayleigh Nelson 11 Birmingham Seaholm 23:12 7:28
130 2502 Grace Nolan 9 Clarkston 23:12 7:29
131 3004 Shawnee Canada 12 Oregon Clay 23:13 7:29
132 2936 Ashley Aarons 9 Midland Dow 23:15 7:29
133 2226 Mackenzie Dalton 12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 23:15 7:29
134 2714 Amanda Dykehouse 11 Gr Forest Hills Central 23:15 7:29
135 2326 Julia Berman 10 Bloomfield Hills 23:18 7:30
136 3244 Siobhan Miller 9 St. Joseph 23:18 7:30
137 2246 Katherine Riles 11 Ann Arbor Pioneer 23:18 7:31
138 3288 Courtney Stewart 12 Traverse City Central 23:19 7:31
139 2485 Kelsey Catania 12 Clarkston 23:19 7:31
140 3037 Olivia Menosky 10 Pinckney 23:20 7:31
141 2865 Medra Stoner 12 Grandville 23:23 7:32
142 2616 Lauren Vanderzyden 11 East Grand Rapids 23:25 7:33
143 2598 Emma Koski 11 East Grand Rapids 23:25 7:33
144 2242 Rachel Pacernick 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 23:26 7:33
145 2810 Audrey Hilbrands 10 Grand Rapids Christian 23:26 7:33
146 2404 Cynthia Wynn 12 Brighton 23:27 7:33
147 2321 Izzy Ward 9 Birmingham Seaholm 23:27 7:33
148 1012 Morgan Redetzke 12 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 23:30 7:34
149 2774 Ellen Stolarski 9 Grand Haven 23:30 7:34
150 2803 Maddie Buitendorp 10 Grand Rapids Christian 23:31 7:35
151 2411 Holly Denouden 10 Caledonia 23:32 7:35
152 3299 Blair Dzierwa 11 Traverse City St. Francis 23:34 7:35
153 3120 Cameron Schaefer 11 Portage Northern 23:34 7:36
154 2967 Aleigha Lindstrom 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 23:35 7:36
155 3086 Nicole Prihoda 11 Portage Central 23:35 7:36
156 2449 Megan Kafka 10 Centerville 23:37 7:36
157 2841 Tori Francis 9 Grandville 23:38 7:37
158 3148 Audrey Weber 10 Rochester 23:39 7:37
159 2254 Cassie Campbell 11 Bay City Western 23:39 7:37
160 2607 Mary Jane Risch 12 East Grand Rapids 23:40 7:37
161 2330 Saskia Charles 12 Bloomfield Hills 23:40 7:38
162 2821 Grace Peterson 11 Grand Rapids Christian 23:40 7:38
163 2596 Ella Gourley 10 East Grand Rapids 23:41 7:38
164 3058 McKenzie Elliott 11 Portage Central 23:41 7:38
165 2451 Jessica Kimbrell 11 Centerville 23:42 7:38
166 2612 Lina Theodorsdottir 9 East Grand Rapids 23:42 7:38
167 3040 Riley O'Keefe 11 Pinckney 23:43 7:39
168 3238 Maya Fitzstephens 11 St. Joseph 23:44 7:39
169 2506 Tiana Phillips 10 Clarkston 23:45 7:39
170 2990 Emily Kerr 11 Northville 23:47 7:40
171 2726 Mimi Rave 11 Gr Forest Hills Central 23:47 7:40
172 2259 Erin Hacker 11 Bay City Western 23:48 7:40
173 1003 Grace Beversluis 11 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 23:48 7:40
174 2857 Katelyn Millett 12 Grandville 23:49 7:40
175 1429 Karyn Graham 11 South Lyon 23:49 7:40
176 2277 Riley Bennett 11 Birmingham Seaholm 23:50 7:41
177 2373 Zoe Dittman 12 Brighton 23:50 7:41
178 2271 Mackenzie Smith 11 Bay City Western 23:50 7:41
179 3301 Emily Gallagher 11 Traverse City St. Francis 23:50 7:41
180 3220 Payton Simon 10 St. Johns 23:50 7:41
181 2685 Melissa Reynolds 10 Flushing 23:51 7:41
182 2498 Sophie Hunt 10 Clarkston 23:51 7:41
183 1576 Sydney Hielkema 9 Wayland Union 23:51 7:41
184 2237 Jamie Johnson 12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 23:52 7:41
185 1521 Jacquelyn Frazier 12 Stevensville Lakeshore 23:52 7:41
186 1329 Marissa Ziccardi 9 Linden 23:52 7:42
187 2312 Caroline Ross 10 Birmingham Seaholm 23:53 7:42
188 3108 Maggie Graham 12 Portage Northern 23:54 7:42
189 3007 Emilie Fisher 9 Oregon Clay 23:54 7:42
190 2664 Reina Torrez-Miner 12 East Lansing 23:55 7:42
191 2274 Hannah Alfs 9 Birmingham Seaholm 23:55 7:42
192 2974 Allison Wernstrom 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 23:57 7:43
193 2712 Meghan Donovan 12 Gr Forest Hills Central 23:58 7:43
194 2307 Maclane Paddock 12 Birmingham Seaholm 23:58 7:43
195 2313 Bridget Sabbagh 12 Birmingham Seaholm 23:58 7:43
196 3287 Hayley Scollard 10 Traverse City Central 23:59 7:44
197 2684 Carmen Recio 12 Flushing 24:00 7:44
198 3243 Annie Klusendorf 11 St. Joseph 24:00 7:44
199 2804 Natalie Deboer 12 Grand Rapids Christian 24:00 7:44
200 2365 Avery Conely 10 Brighton 24:00 7:44
201 2693 Piper Wood 11 Flushing 24:00 7:44
202 3272 Kenzi Franz 9 Traverse City Central 24:00 7:44
203 2924 Kaitlyn Rogosch 10 Livonia Churchill 24:00 7:44
204 2652 Jenna Merony 11 East Lansing 24:01 7:44
205 2807 Michelle Ferdinands 10 Grand Rapids Christian 24:01 7:44
206 2835 Ashley Zwiers 9 Grand Rapids Christian 24:01 7:44
207 2546 Delaney Kirinovic 9 Dewitt 24:01 7:44
208 2381 Sarah He 11 Brighton 24:02 7:45
209 3085 Sammi Poliak 9 Portage Central 24:04 7:45
210 1052 Morgan Burch 11 Benzie Central 24:05 7:45
211 2979 Helena Bryans 12 Northville 24:06 7:46
212 2269 Alyssa Sarnowski 11 Bay City Western 24:07 7:46
213 2692 Alexys Wainio 12 Flushing 24:07 7:46
214 2427 Isabel Oriani 11 Caledonia 24:07 7:46
215 3052 Amanda Boelman 12 Portage Central 24:08 7:46
216 2543 Makayla Flegler 10 Dewitt 24:08 7:47
217 2770 Madison Ray 11 Grand Haven 24:09 7:47
218 2983 Aashka Chhabria 11 Northville 24:09 7:47
219 2840 Alexis Demaar 9 Grandville 24:09 7:47
220 3281 Maddi Miller 12 Traverse City Central 24:11 7:47
221 2389 Emma Notaro 9 Brighton 24:11 7:48
222 3101 Isabella Wilson 10 Portage Central 24:11 7:48
223 2324 Marie Baenen 12 Bloomfield Hills 24:12 7:48
224 1591 Brooke Armstrong 12 Whitehall 24:13 7:48
225 1183 Naomi Schlatter 10 Defiance 24:13 7:48
226 2512 Madison Walker 11 Clarkston 24:13 7:48
227 2399 Kennedy Smith 9 Brighton 24:14 7:48
228 3279 Grace Keyser 11 Traverse City Central 24:15 7:49
229 2510 Olivia Thomas 9 Clarkston 24:16 7:49
230 2900 Abigail Kazmierski 9 Lansing Catholic 24:16 7:49
231 2640 Sierra Hirko 11 East Lansing 24:17 7:49
232 1075 Emily White 11 Benzie Central 24:17 7:49
233 1588 Riley Shepherd 12 Wayland Union 24:18 7:50
234 2955 Bethany Antor 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 24:19 7:50
235 2503 Kelsey Oliverio 12 Clarkston 24:20 7:50
236 3146 Rachel Pitts 12 Rochester 24:20 7:50
237 1456 Carolin Bissoir 12 Spring Lake 24:20 7:50
238 2674 Olivia Boulton 12 Flushing 24:21 7:51
239 2864 Hannah Snoeyink 11 Grandville 24:21 7:51
240 2416 McKayla Hijek 10 Caledonia 24:21 7:51
241 3191 Haley Buckley 12 Shepherd 24:22 7:51
242 2791 Ainsley Vanderlaan 9 Grand Ledge 24:22 7:51
243 3015 Alaina Lesniewicz 9 Oregon Clay 24:23 7:51
244 2250 Bendo Sompa 9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 24:24 7:52
245 3062 Caitlin Green 10 Portage Central 24:25 7:52
246 3078 Kristina Mills 11 Portage Central 24:25 7:52
247 2337 Claire Henderson 10 Bloomfield Hills 24:25 7:52
248 1406 Deema Ujayli 12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 24:25 7:52
249 3054 Lexy Brodie 9 Portage Central 24:26 7:52
250 2297 Kiara Mahon 9 Birmingham Seaholm 24:26 7:52
251 2320 Lauren Umbarger 12 Birmingham Seaholm 24:27 7:53
252 2325 Dara Bellinson 11 Bloomfield Hills 24:27 7:53
253 2715 Linnea Eastburg 10 Gr Forest Hills Central 24:28 7:53
254 3138 Rainey Golab 10 Rochester 24:28 7:53
255 3307 Rori Richardson 10 Traverse City St. Francis 24:28 7:53
256 3232 Megan Corbe 9 St. Joseph 24:29 7:53
257 2526 Ava Mattaway 9 Davison 24:30 7:54
258 3038 Asha Narayan 11 Pinckney 24:30 7:54
259 2499 Riley Kloostra 11 Clarkston 24:31 7:54
260 2367 Abby Cooper 11 Brighton 24:32 7:54
261 3068 Katie Hufford 9 Portage Central 24:33 7:54
262 1093 Hannah Gibbs 10 Cedar Springs 24:33 7:55
263 3297 Anna Clear 11 Traverse City St. Francis 24:34 7:55
264 3209 Meg Gust 11 St. Johns 24:34 7:55
265 2253 Caroline Wright 12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 24:35 7:55
266 3139 Cecila Harris 9 Rochester 24:35 7:55
267 2849 Ellie Korienek 9 Grandville 24:36 7:55
268 1513 Kendall Berry 9 Stevensville Lakeshore 24:37 7:56
269 3205 Averell Aungst 12 St. Johns 24:37 7:56
270 3144 Alexa Ligon 10 Rochester 24:37 7:56
271 3308 Christine Scerbak 9 Traverse City St. Francis 24:38 7:56
272 3208 Annemarie Falor 9 St. Johns 24:38 7:56
273 2289 Kate Irwin 11 Birmingham Seaholm 24:39 7:57
274 2280 Allison Donnini 9 Birmingham Seaholm 24:39 7:57
275 2549 Sofia Perez 9 Dewitt 24:40 7:57
276 3199 Rivers McNeel 11 Shepherd 24:41 7:57
277 3128 Merideth Anness 12 Rochester 24:41 7:57
278 2709 Hannah Anderson 10 Gr Forest Hills Central 24:41 7:57
279 1303 Morgan Most 9 Ithaca 24:41 7:57
280 3240 Sonal Jain 11 St. Joseph 24:42 7:57
281 2842 Amaya Hagler 10 Grandville 24:42 7:58
282 2963 Aubrey Glick 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 24:42 7:58
283 2285 Shaye Golden 9 Birmingham Seaholm 24:43 7:58
284 2969 Kaylynn Moschke 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 24:44 7:58
285 2345 Megan McManus 9 Bloomfield Hills 24:45 7:58
286 1473 Peyton Howe 11 Spring Lake 24:45 7:59
287 3294 Ciara Worthington 10 Traverse City Central 24:46 7:59
288 1535 Megan Whitwam 11 Stevensville Lakeshore 24:46 7:59
289 2286 Kaley Gooch 12 Birmingham Seaholm 24:47 7:59
290 2888 Sophia Baldino 9 Lansing Catholic 24:47 7:59
291 1426 Kylie Carbary 9 South Lyon 24:47 7:59
292 2430 McKenna Raaymakers 10 Caledonia 24:47 7:59
293 2249 Julia Sheehan 11 Ann Arbor Pioneer 24:47 7:59
294 2567 Grace Lopez 10 Dexter 24:48 7:59
295 2584 Paige Bodine 9 East Grand Rapids 24:48 8:00
296 1474 Jillian Huizenga 11 Spring Lake 24:49 8:00
297 2929 Madison White 12 Livonia Churchill 24:49 8:00
298 3258 Mary Armour 10 Traverse City Central 24:50 8:00
299 2689 Nicole Stead 11 Flushing 24:50 8:00
300 3145 Casie Nadasky 10 Rochester 24:50 8:00
301 2559 Sabina Carty 10 Dexter 24:51 8:00
302 2588 Mackenzie Cole 12 East Grand Rapids 24:51 8:00
303 3031 Alexis Howard 9 Pinckney 24:52 8:01
304 1458 Clair Bolthouse 11 Spring Lake 24:52 8:01
305 2940 Hadley Camp 10 Midland Dow 24:52 8:01
306 2333 Ashley Dimarzo 10 Bloomfield Hills 24:52 8:01
307 1180 Sarah Lightle 10 Defiance 24:53 8:01
308 2396 Madison Schmitz 9 Brighton 24:53 8:01
309 2716 Lauren Gage 12 Gr Forest Hills Central 24:54 8:01
310 3149 Erin Williamson 11 Rochester 24:54 8:01
311 2547 Mattie Leece 9 Dewitt 24:55 8:02
312 2785 Cheryl Johnson 10 Grand Ledge 24:55 8:02
313 2675 Ashlyn Chipman 11 Flushing 24:56 8:02
314 2912 Sophie Weitzel 9 Lansing Catholic 24:56 8:02
315 1397 Erin Patterson 9 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 24:56 8:02
316 3102 Emily Bright 9 Portage Northern 24:57 8:02
317 3107 Sarah Gonda 11 Portage Northern 24:57 8:02
318 3045 Emma Townsend 9 Pinckney 24:57 8:02
319 2517 Grace Close 10 Davison 24:57 8:02
320 3060 Abby Ford 10 Portage Central 24:58 8:03
321 2401 Olivia Terry 11 Brighton 24:58 8:03
322 3264 Jessica Budz 12 Traverse City Central 24:58 8:03
323 1036 Rylee Guerrero 11 Allendale 24:58 8:03
324 1076 Leah Alley 9 Big Rapids 25:00 8:03
325 3229 Sadie Brown 11 St. Joseph 25:00 8:03
326 1530 Julia Russell 12 Stevensville Lakeshore 25:00 8:03
327 2619 Jill Woodhouse 11 East Grand Rapids 25:01 8:04
328 2511 Alex Touchtone 10 Clarkston 25:01 8:04
329 2964 Hannah Hilliker 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 25:01 8:04
330 3274 Erica Hall 11 Traverse City Central 25:03 8:04
331 2494 Jillian Haas 10 Clarkston 25:03 8:04
332 3231 Avery Conybeare 12 St. Joseph 25:03 8:04
333 1471 Molly Harvey 12 Spring Lake 25:04 8:05
334 2834 Abby Weaver 10 Grand Rapids Christian 25:04 8:05
335 1121 Alicia Robertson 9 Chippewa Hills 25:05 8:05
336 2514 Olivia Bass 9 Davison 25:06 8:05
337 2447 Alex Bielecki 11 Centerville 25:07 8:06
338 1479 Emma Leech 12 Spring Lake 25:09 8:06
339 2565 Emily Herrold 10 Dexter 25:09 8:06
340 2335 Eva Goldman 9 Bloomfield Hills 25:10 8:06
341 2975 Jazmin Wright-Zornes 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 25:10 8:06
342 2833 Ana Li Warners 9 Grand Rapids Christian 25:10 8:06
343 1008 Tyler Grubb 9 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 25:11 8:07
344 2536 Riley Bosanic 11 Dewitt 25:12 8:07
345 1106 Jessica Bonner 10 Chippewa Hills 25:12 8:07
346 2574 Devyn O'Piela 10 Dexter 25:12 8:07
347 2871 Erin Walski 10 Grandville 25:13 8:07
348 3267 Emma Durocher 10 Traverse City Central 25:13 8:08
349 2610 Izzy Saylor 12 East Grand Rapids 25:14 8:08
350 2830 Sarah Vanderwall 9 Grand Rapids Christian 25:14 8:08
351 3325 Anna Yoder 11 Waterford Mott 25:15 8:08
352 2354 Meredith Winter 9 Bloomfield Hills 25:15 8:08
353 2617 Nora Verdier 9 East Grand Rapids 25:16 8:08
354 2540 Cassidy Curtiss 11 Dewitt 25:17 8:09
355 3092 Allison Sachwitz 10 Portage Central 25:17 8:09
356 1066 Kamrie Penne 11 Benzie Central 25:18 8:09
357 2960 Carah Crenno 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 25:18 8:09
358 3117 Emma Pilnick 9 Portage Northern 25:18 8:09
359 1297 Emily Foster 11 Ithaca 25:18 8:09
360 2898 Cara Heberlein 9 Lansing Catholic 25:19 8:09
361 1043 Emily Parker 9 Allendale 25:20 8:10
362 1401 Madeline Scherle 10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 25:21 8:10
363 3236 Audrey Filippo 11 St. Joseph 25:22 8:10
364 2287 Olivia Gross 10 Birmingham Seaholm 25:23 8:11
365 2700 Morgan Metzger 9 Garaway 25:23 8:11
366 1118 Johnny Pointer 12 Chippewa Hills 25:23 8:11
367 3125 Elena Wilson 12 Portage Northern 25:24 8:11
368 1464 Gen Cossey 11 Spring Lake 25:24 8:11
369 1055 Paige Cutler 12 Benzie Central 25:25 8:11
370 1041 Mikala MacGeorge 12 Allendale 25:26 8:11
371 2757 Anna Dexter 12 Grand Haven 25:27 8:12
372 1435 Delaney McDermott 11 South Lyon 25:27 8:12
373 2293 Tatum Kreindler 9 Birmingham Seaholm 25:27 8:12
374 2407 Lauren Blunt 12 Caledonia 25:28 8:12
375 3063 Audrey Haines 11 Portage Central 25:28 8:12
376 1609 Brooke Sheesley 10 Whitehall 25:29 8:13
377 3286 Alexandra Schweitzer 11 Traverse City Central 25:29 8:13
378 1091 Peyton Thompson 9 Big Rapids 25:29 8:13
379 1040 Sam Huerta 12 Allendale 25:30 8:13
380 1365 Emma Cushman 9 Plainwell 25:30 8:13
381 2794 Cassidy West 9 Grand Ledge 25:31 8:13
382 1045 Gabby Schoenborn 11 Allendale 25:32 8:14
383 2408 Josie Buchan 10 Caledonia 25:32 8:14
384 1175 Ebbie Billings 12 Defiance 25:33 8:14
385 2635 Emily Fortino 10 East Lansing 25:34 8:14
386 1296 Mikayla Fairchild 11 Ithaca 25:35 8:14
387 2853 Klara Mateju 12 Grandville 25:37 8:15
388 1432 Samantha Heiler 12 South Lyon 25:37 8:15
389 1213 Shannon McDonald 10 Fowlerville 25:38 8:16
390 1120 Brooke Ray 10 Chippewa Hills 25:39 8:16
391 2423 Jenna Linton 9 Caledonia 25:39 8:16
392 2357 Sarah Becker 12 Brighton 25:39 8:16
393 2420 Hailey Kamminga 9 Caledonia 25:39 8:16
394 2827 Phoebe Stroobosscher 9 Grand Rapids Christian 25:39 8:16
395 1261 Ally McKenzie 11 Goodrich 25:40 8:16
396 1597 Aubrey Conkright 10 Whitehall 25:40 8:16
397 1600 Allie Elliott 10 Whitehall 25:40 8:16
398 2817 Aiyana Mennega 12 Grand Rapids Christian 25:41 8:16
399 2557 Rachel Bristow 11 Dexter 25:41 8:16
400 2302 Chloe Mihalcheon 9 Birmingham Seaholm 25:41 8:17
401 2904 Catie Markey 9 Lansing Catholic 25:42 8:17
402 1584 Jenae Mutschler 11 Wayland Union 25:43 8:17
403 2783 Molly Fedewa 11 Grand Ledge 25:44 8:17
404 1586 Hope Reurink 10 Wayland Union 25:45 8:18
405 1178 Tobi Fleischman 9 Defiance 25:45 8:18
406 1113 Clarissa Henry 10 Chippewa Hills 25:45 8:18
407 1484 Elizabeth Penrice 9 Spring Lake 25:46 8:18
408 1034 Aislinn Droski 12 Allendale 25:48 8:19
409 2560 Morgan Cobb 9 Dexter 25:48 8:19
410 3225 Alyssa Adams 10 St. Joseph 25:49 8:19
411 2704 Ashley Shrock 11 Garaway 25:50 8:19
412 1116 Rachel Lobert 11 Chippewa Hills 25:50 8:19
413 1465 Sidney Czinder 10 Spring Lake 25:50 8:20
414 2525 Megan Martin 11 Davison 25:51 8:20
415 3110 Jade Hart 12 Portage Northern 25:51 8:20
416 3133 Adalyn Clark 10 Rochester 25:51 8:20
417 2816 Peyton Masselink 11 Grand Rapids Christian 25:51 8:20
418 2482 Heather Burrum 10 Clarkston 25:51 8:20
419 2655 Jadeyn Pavona 9 East Lansing 25:52 8:20
420 1620 Lizzie Fleming 11 Yale 25:52 8:20
421 2558 Heather Brouwer 10 Dexter 25:52 8:20
422 3291 Alana Vang 9 Traverse City Central 25:53 8:20
423 2438 Grace Stover 9 Caledonia 25:54 8:21
424 1489 Janae Sneller 11 Spring Lake 25:55 8:21
425 3100 Mara Wilder 10 Portage Central 25:55 8:21
426 2858 Emiliya Mironova 11 Grandville 25:56 8:21
427 2305 Mary Kate Mullen 11 Birmingham Seaholm 25:57 8:22
428 1538 Kendall Brown 10 Tecumseh 25:57 8:22
429 2523 MacKenzie Headrick 10 Davison 25:57 8:22
430 3201 Ryley Priest 9 Shepherd 25:58 8:22
431 2683 Hailey Mills 10 Flushing 25:58 8:22
432 2787 Anna Konen 9 Grand Ledge 25:58 8:22
433 1431 Sydney Hall 11 South Lyon 25:59 8:22
434 1428 Sarah Flannery 9 South Lyon 25:59 8:22
435 2597 Emma Keane 11 East Grand Rapids 25:59 8:22
436 1325 Kathryn Resseguie 11 Linden 26:01 8:23
437 1616 Sarah Youngo 11 Whitehall 26:01 8:23
438 3073 Mikayla Kindler 10 Portage Central 26:02 8:23
439 1278 Emily Ellis 10 Holland 26:02 8:23
440 2851 Ashyln Luke 9 Grandville 26:04 8:24
441 1269 Alexis Ungst 9 Goodrich 26:04 8:24
442 2281 Sarah Evans 10 Birmingham Seaholm 26:04 8:24
443 2440 Madelyn Verbrugge 10 Caledonia 26:04 8:24
444 2513 Emily Wood 10 Clarkston 26:05 8:24
445 2781 Abby Conway 10 Grand Ledge 26:06 8:25
446 1310 Hayley Williams 9 Ithaca 26:07 8:25
447 2763 Haley Kalis 12 Grand Haven 26:07 8:25
448 2575 Sarah Read 10 Dexter 26:08 8:25
449 2720 Kelsey Lee 11 Gr Forest Hills Central 26:08 8:25
450 2252 Jada Wimberly 12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 26:09 8:25
451 1403 Elizabeth Swartz 12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 26:09 8:25
452 2954 Abby Antor 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 26:10 8:26
453 2919 Catherine McGowan 9 Livonia Churchill 26:10 8:26
454 2625 Anna Barr 11 East Lansing 26:11 8:26
455 2304 Lauren Moore 12 Birmingham Seaholm 26:11 8:26
456 3283 Ella Oliver 10 Traverse City Central 26:11 8:26
457 3175 Hannah Toner 10 Romeo 26:11 8:26
458 1617 Nicole Dickinson 9 Yale 26:15 8:27
459 3118 Anna Rabe 9 Portage Northern 26:15 8:27
460 1123 Kaitlyn Schwallier 10 Chippewa Hills 26:15 8:28
461 2623 Carina Arnosti 11 East Lansing 26:16 8:28
462 1421 Carlie Larson 11 Saginaw Swan Valley 26:16 8:28
463 1519 Ashley Dine 12 Stevensville Lakeshore 26:17 8:28
464 1198 Julia Shen 9 Detroit Country Day 26:17 8:28
465 1126 Nicole Snyder 12 Chippewa Hills 26:18 8:28
466 3179 Charlene Yarema 9 Romeo 26:18 8:28
467 1084 Brook Jacobs 9 Big Rapids 26:18 8:28
468 2829 Claire Vanderwall 9 Grand Rapids Christian 26:18 8:29
469 2691 Mikala Torrey 11 Flushing 26:19 8:29
470 1368 Katheryn Irwin 12 Plainwell 26:19 8:29
471 2946 Madeline Jones 10 Midland Dow 26:20 8:29
472 1110 Erica Fitzhenry 10 Chippewa Hills 26:21 8:29
473 3176 Audrey Weingartz 10 Romeo 26:22 8:30
474 2850 Rachel Lawerence 11 Grandville 26:22 8:30
475 2231 Beatriz Esquivel 11 Ann Arbor Pioneer 26:23 8:30
476 3057 Camille Dorman 11 Portage Central 26:26 8:31
477 2906 Kristen Pruder 10 Lansing Catholic 26:26 8:31
478 2291 Lexi Kamen 9 Birmingham Seaholm 26:28 8:32
479 1577 Makaila Huffman 10 Wayland Union 26:29 8:32
480 2688 Halie Sordyl 10 Flushing 26:29 8:32
481 2606 Anna Olsen 9 East Grand Rapids 26:29 8:32
482 3224 Katie Wohlfert 10 St. Johns 26:29 8:32
483 3268 Maggie Dutmers 11 Traverse City Central 26:29 8:32
484 3215 Madi Montle 10 St. Johns 26:31 8:32
485 2431 Sydney Redwine 10 Caledonia 26:31 8:32
486 1062 Kayla Lemcool 9 Benzie Central 26:31 8:33
487 2392 Sierra Pulice 11 Brighton 26:31 8:33
488 1312 Kearstin Dankert 9 Linden 26:32 8:33
489 2703 Kassidy Reidenbach 10 Garaway 26:32 8:33
490 1007 Paige Ferrell 9 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 26:33 8:33
491 2659 Paige Reynolds 10 East Lansing 26:33 8:33
492 3035 Tanya Laviola 9 Pinckney 26:33 8:33
493 3003 Keeley Bowmer 9 Oregon Clay 26:34 8:34
494 1518 Sadie Colthorp 9 Stevensville Lakeshore 26:35 8:34
495 1491 Evelyn Bradley 12 St. Louis 26:35 8:34
496 2644 Logan Jackson 9 East Lansing 26:36 8:34
497 1202 Fatimah Zeni 9 Detroit Country Day 26:37 8:34
498 2645 Colleen Jamnik 10 East Lansing 26:37 8:35
499 2356 Ellena Barrone 12 Brighton 26:38 8:35
500 1184 Rose Viggiano 11 Defiance 26:39 8:35
501 2843 Chloe Hendrickson 11 Grandville 26:39 8:35
502 1448 Gabi Larkin 12 South Lyon East 26:40 8:36
503 3289 Kendall Travis 10 Traverse City Central 26:41 8:36
504 2647 Lilly Kakela 9 East Lansing 26:42 8:36
505 3257 Kaitlyn Argue 9 Traverse City Central 26:43 8:36
506 1316 Grace Gergel 11 Linden 26:43 8:36
507 1044 Chaney Rickard 9 Allendale 26:44 8:37
508 1309 Jenna Thayer 9 Ithaca 26:44 8:37
509 2687 Asia Smith 9 Flushing 26:44 8:37
510 1487 Jillian Schnurstein 11 Spring Lake 26:46 8:37
511 3262 Sara Borysiak 12 Traverse City Central 26:47 8:38
512 1087 Nadine Page 9 Big Rapids 26:47 8:38
513 2538 Libby Braun 12 Dewitt 26:48 8:38
514 1596 Miranda Clark 11 Whitehall 26:48 8:38
515 3113 Veronica Lennon 9 Portage Northern 26:48 8:38
516 1260 Hope McCallum 11 Goodrich 26:49 8:38
517 2793 Taylor Werner 9 Grand Ledge 26:49 8:38
518 2727 Olivia Salach 12 Gr Forest Hills Central 26:50 8:39
519 1377 Rebecca Ruimveld 10 Plainwell 26:52 8:39
520 1294 Kennedy Carman 10 Ithaca 26:52 8:39
521 3127 Andie Ziemkowski 10 Portage Northern 26:52 8:39
522 1010 Kate Hinman 10 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 26:55 8:40
523 1308 Emily Soreson 9 Ithaca 26:57 8:41
524 2406 Merry Ashby 11 Caledonia 26:57 8:41
525 1539 Elyssa Hedrick 12 Tecumseh 26:57 8:41
526 2395 Maddie Schmidt 9 Brighton 26:57 8:41
527 1327 Emma Wabel 11 Linden 26:57 8:41
528 3083 Isabella Pedraza 10 Portage Central 26:58 8:41
529 1250 Katiana Cavric 10 Goodrich 26:58 8:41
530 1207 Carrie Davis 12 Fowlerville 26:58 8:41
531 2837 Susannah Boersma 12 Grandville 26:58 8:41
532 2580 Chloe Vorias 10 Dexter 26:59 8:41
533 2496 Nicole Horner 11 Clarkston 27:00 8:42
534 2336 Lane Gutowsky 9 Bloomfield Hills 27:01 8:42
535 1005 Grace Coyle 10 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 27:01 8:42
536 3210 Katey Kelly 11 St. Johns 27:02 8:42
537 2860 Alyssa Perez 10 Grandville 27:02 8:43
538 1263 Kaitlyn Petit 11 Goodrich 27:03 8:43
539 3324 Shyanne Welch 12 Waterford Mott 27:04 8:43
540 1496 Autumn Gurnee 11 St. Louis 27:05 8:43
541 3221 Megan Soros 11 St. Johns 27:05 8:44
542 2327 Camryn Brent 10 Bloomfield Hills 27:06 8:44
543 1379 Kenna Sieber 9 Plainwell 27:07 8:44
544 2824 Denise Roorda 11 Grand Rapids Christian 27:07 8:44
545 1367 Olivia Harlow 12 Plainwell 27:08 8:44
546 1445 Samantha Emerson 10 South Lyon East 27:08 8:44
547 2377 Maddy Gillis 10 Brighton 27:08 8:45
548 1608 Sierra Reid 9 Whitehall 27:08 8:45
549 2229 Cate Dombrowski 9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 27:09 8:45
550 2299 Sammy Maynard 10 Birmingham Seaholm 27:09 8:45
551 3121 Melisa Schneider 12 Portage Northern 27:09 8:45
552 2376 Allyson Gillis 12 Brighton 27:10 8:45
553 1051 Hanna Burch 10 Benzie Central 27:10 8:45
554 2424 Joyus Miller 12 Caledonia 27:11 8:45
555 2901 Maddie Kelsey 9 Lansing Catholic 27:11 8:45
556 1195 Maddie Odom 12 Detroit Country Day 27:12 8:46
557 3006 Maegan Dokurno 11 Oregon Clay 27:12 8:46
558 1107 Ashley Briscoe 10 Chippewa Hills 27:14 8:46
559 3122 Ana Strawhun 11 Portage Northern 27:14 8:46
560 3218 Mariya Pieters 11 St. Johns 27:14 8:46
561 2697 Ciana Hostetler 12 Garaway 27:14 8:46
562 1074 Angela Warsecke 9 Benzie Central 27:15 8:47
563 2587 Sophie Cluff 9 East Grand Rapids 27:15 8:47
564 2308 Jenny Pedersen 11 Birmingham Seaholm 27:15 8:47
565 2492 Darrian Guerrieri 12 Clarkston 27:16 8:47
566 1447 Courtney Holland 11 South Lyon East 27:16 8:47
567 3164 Hannah Dale 10 Romeo 27:16 8:47
568 1419 Jasmine Glick 9 Saginaw Swan Valley 27:17 8:47
569 2551 Olivia Roragen 10 Dewitt 27:18 8:48
570 2620 Maddie Woudstra 10 East Grand Rapids 27:18 8:48
571 2941 Fiona Che 11 Midland Dow 27:18 8:48
572 1100 Brooke Ross 11 Cedar Springs 27:19 8:48
573 2339 Delaney Horton 12 Bloomfield Hills 27:20 8:48
574 1587 Jazmyn See 11 Wayland Union 27:21 8:49
575 2233 Courtney Fulcher 12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 27:21 8:49
576 2439 Kaitlyn Verbrugge 10 Caledonia 27:22 8:49
577 2911 Sydney Theis 12 Lansing Catholic 27:24 8:50
578 3039 Maya Narayan 9 Pinckney 27:25 8:50
579 2507 Courtney Roland 12 Clarkston 27:25 8:50
580 2627 Kathleen Beekman 11 East Lansing 27:27 8:51
581 3141 Shelby Kerre 11 Rochester 27:27 8:51
582 2323 Caroline Wineman 10 Birmingham Seaholm 27:28 8:51
583 2905 Maria Perry 11 Lansing Catholic 27:28 8:51
584 2918 Sharan Mangat 9 Livonia Churchill 27:28 8:51
585 1227 Audrey Trinka 10 Fowlerville 27:29 8:51
586 3018 Madison Moser 9 Oregon Clay 27:30 8:51
587 3055 Nika Buss 11 Portage Central 27:30 8:52
588 1625 Amanda Randazzo 12 Yale 27:30 8:52
589 3008 Calli Fox 11 Oregon Clay 27:30 8:52
590 2500 Jillian Kurolvech 12 Clarkston 27:31 8:52
591 1191 Megan Guo 9 Detroit Country Day 27:32 8:52
592 1065 Katlyn Pataky 11 Benzie Central 27:33 8:53
593 3336 Riley Uhinck 11 West Holmes 27:34 8:53
594 3097 Amanda Valente 10 Portage Central 27:35 8:53
595 1533 Kara Welch 12 Stevensville Lakeshore 27:35 8:53
596 3330 Rebecca Kashuba 10 West Holmes 27:36 8:53
597 1514 Baylee Bonds 9 Stevensville Lakeshore 27:36 8:54
598 2653 Katelyn Meyer 12 East Lansing 27:37 8:54
599 3222 Emily Thelen 11 St. Johns 27:37 8:54
600 2481 Ashley Brokenshaw 11 Clarkston 27:38 8:54
601 1305 Jesse Santana 10 Ithaca 27:39 8:54
602 2422 Emily Lewis 11 Caledonia 27:41 8:55
603 1503 Chloe Pestrue 10 St. Louis 27:41 8:55
604 3105 Lexi Gavlas 10 Portage Northern 27:42 8:55
605 1430 Hailey Green 12 South Lyon 27:42 8:56
606 1150 Christina Sistos 11 Comstock Park 27:42 8:56
607 2577 Lydia Savatsky 11 Dexter 27:43 8:56
608 1370 Cate Jewell 10 Plainwell 27:43 8:56
609 2894 Erin English 12 Lansing Catholic 27:44 8:56
610 2621 Alex Ackerly 11 East Lansing 27:44 8:56
611 3253 Mae Urness 9 St. Joseph 27:45 8:56
612 3137 Ellie Gnass 10 Rochester 27:45 8:56
613 2378 Macy Goller 10 Brighton 27:45 8:56
614 2319 Bella Tulauskas 10 Birmingham Seaholm 27:45 8:57
615 1262 Hannah Mohrman 11 Goodrich 27:46 8:57
616 2338 Claire Hendrick 10 Bloomfield Hills 27:46 8:57
617 1517 Jayna Colthorp 12 Stevensville Lakeshore 27:47 8:57
618 3261 Nora Blanchard 10 Traverse City Central 27:47 8:57
619 2541 Cragen Davies 9 Dewitt 27:49 8:58
620 2527 Raea Miller 9 Davison 27:49 8:58
621 1344 Megan Prater 12 Monroe Jefferson 27:50 8:58
622 1627 Emily Whitican 12 Yale 27:50 8:58
623 2854 Natalie Mateju 10 Grandville 27:51 8:58
624 1583 Brooke Mulder 12 Wayland Union 27:52 8:59
625 2412 Audrey Dozeman 9 Caledonia 27:53 8:59
626 2660 Rachel Samet 11 East Lansing 27:56 9:00
627 2724 Maddie McLaughlan 11 Gr Forest Hills Central 27:58 9:01
628 3103 Deidre Crowell 10 Portage Northern 27:59 9:01
629 3226 Erin Augustyniak 12 St. Joseph 28:00 9:01
630 2892 Anna Dehnke 9 Lansing Catholic 28:02 9:02
631 1493 Carly Daniels 9 St. Louis 28:02 9:02
632 1033 Brook Deemter 11 Allendale 28:04 9:02
633 1515 Jamie Byers 12 Stevensville Lakeshore 28:04 9:02
634 3056 Ashley Clark 11 Portage Central 28:05 9:03
635 3193 Katie Hartupee-Malett 12 Shepherd 28:05 9:03
636 1369 Sydney James 10 Plainwell 28:06 9:03
637 3090 Jacquelyn Roth 10 Portage Central 28:06 9:03
638 1594 Mackenzie Brandel 12 Whitehall 28:06 9:03
639 3016 Jena Mies 9 Oregon Clay 28:08 9:04
640 1111 Alexa Frost 12 Chippewa Hills 28:09 9:04
641 2316 Stephanie Sills 11 Birmingham Seaholm 28:10 9:04
642 6648 Kristina O'Connell 10 Plainwell 28:10 9:04
643 1272 Cheyenne Yehle 9 Goodrich 28:11 9:05
644 2548 Meagan O'Brien 9 Dewitt 28:12 9:05
645 1498 Zoey Gurnee 9 St. Louis 28:13 9:06
646 2225 Claire Cantelon 11 Ann Arbor Pioneer 28:14 9:06
647 2347 Sarah O'Mara 12 Bloomfield Hills 28:14 9:06
648 2926 Leah Strayhorn 12 Livonia Churchill 28:14 9:06
649 1212 Hannah McDonald 10 Fowlerville 28:15 9:06
650 1524 Olivia Lancaster 11 Stevensville Lakeshore 28:15 9:06
651 3312 Maya Bourque 10 Waterford Mott 28:16 9:06
652 1240 Tatyana Spaulding 11 Freeland 28:16 9:06
653 2505 Teagan Phillips 12 Clarkston 28:17 9:07
654 2255 Destiny Clausen 9 Bay City Western 28:17 9:07
655 2265 Blake Mueller 9 Bay City Western 28:18 9:07
656 2669 Tara Webster 10 East Lansing 28:18 9:07
657 8186 Alex Leenknegt Yale 28:19 9:07
658 1423 Kayleigh Zechmeister 11 Saginaw Swan Valley 28:20 9:08
659 2855 Grace Mekkes 10 Grandville 28:20 9:08
660 3098 Cassidy Whelham 9 Portage Central 28:21 9:08
661 2873 Kaitlyn White 9 Grandville 28:23 9:08
662 2563 Theresa Geyer 9 Dexter 28:23 9:09
663 3242 Ammara Khizar 9 St. Joseph 28:27 9:10
664 1395 Lily McLean 12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 28:28 9:10
665 1258 Lauren Hurst 11 Goodrich 28:28 9:10
666 2790 Sharon Piedra-Vargas 9 Grand Ledge 28:28 9:10
667 2530 Katherine Rainwater 10 Davison 28:29 9:11
668 2542 Jules Fenneuff 10 Dewitt 28:30 9:11
669 1374 Becca Leroy 12 Plainwell 28:30 9:11
670 3206 Kim Cardinal 12 St. Johns 28:30 9:11
671 1279 Martha Holland-Anders 9 Holland 28:31 9:11
672 1346 Makenna Stone 10 Monroe Jefferson 28:32 9:11
673 2426 Brenna Nickel 9 Caledonia 28:34 9:12
674 1362 Ellie Bleachler 11 Plainwell 28:34 9:12
675 8185 Paige Griffith Yale 28:36 9:13
676 1049 Grace Wiersema 11 Allendale 28:37 9:13
677 1536 Maddi Williams 9 Stevensville Lakeshore 28:39 9:14
678 1411 Kaitlyn Bell 12 Saginaw Swan Valley 28:39 9:14
679 1476 Courtney Jack 9 Spring Lake 28:40 9:14
680 2608 Carly Romanowski 11 East Grand Rapids 28:43 9:15
681 6512 Carley Bennett 12 Lakewood 28:44 9:15
682 3202 Erin Roberson 12 Shepherd 28:46 9:16
683 1599 Hailey Elders 9 Whitehall 28:48 9:17
684 2409 Sydney Carlson 10 Caledonia 28:49 9:17
685 2973 Lindsie Traxler 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 28:51 9:18
686 2566 Alice Kadhammer 12 Dexter 28:53 9:18
687 2309 Alex Petit 11 Birmingham Seaholm 28:54 9:19
688 1580 Anna Kidwell 10 Wayland Union 28:58 9:20
689 2349 Mara Sabin 9 Bloomfield Hills 28:59 9:20
690 1452 Jessi Smith 11 South Lyon East 29:01 9:21
691 1595 Sabryna Chapman 12 Whitehall 29:02 9:21
692 2290 Hannah Jonik 11 Birmingham Seaholm 29:03 9:22
693 8191 Emilee Wilson Yale 29:04 9:22
694 1347 Sarah Wright 11 Monroe Jefferson 29:05 9:22
695 1029 Andrea Archer 11 Allendale 29:05 9:22
696 1602 Lauren Geiger 10 Whitehall 29:05 9:22
697 3278 Halie Kempf 9 Traverse City Central 29:06 9:23
698 1324 Madison Philippi 9 Linden 29:07 9:23
699 1323 Emily Miller 9 Linden 29:09 9:23
700 2292 Claire Kiefer 11 Birmingham Seaholm 29:10 9:24
701 1444 Natalie Domanico 12 South Lyon East 29:10 9:24
702 2638 Julia Haas 11 East Lansing 29:12 9:24
703 2813 Alice Jiang 10 Grand Rapids Christian 29:12 9:24
704 3124 Anna Whitaker 11 Portage Northern 29:13 9:25
705 2303 Sabrina Miller 11 Birmingham Seaholm 29:14 9:25
706 8187 Breanna Ferriell Yale 29:14 9:25
707 1246 Haley Rollf 11 Fremont 29:16 9:26
708 2509 Sarah Snyder 11 Clarkston 29:16 9:26
709 2690 Callie Strobel 11 Flushing 29:20 9:27
710 2310 Vivian Righter 12 Birmingham Seaholm 29:20 9:27
711 2943 Bailey Flint 12 Midland Dow 29:21 9:27
712 2552 Jenna Schaberg 10 Dewitt 29:23 9:28
713 1611 Rhabecca Spicklemire 11 Whitehall 29:25 9:29
714 2518 Madison Cox 9 Davison 29:26 9:29
715 2848 Emma Kenward 12 Grandville 29:26 9:29
716 2862 Carly Rusthoven 12 Grandville 29:27 9:29
717 2358 Jade Berghoff 9 Brighton 29:27 9:29
718 2391 Alyssa Posthuma 12 Brighton 29:28 9:30
719 2713 Aubreigh Doran 12 Gr Forest Hills Central 29:29 9:30
720 1006 Zoe Damon 11 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 29:30 9:30
721 2884 Alexis Nagle 12 L'Anse Creuse North 29:31 9:31
722 6520 Olivia Louthan 12 Lakewood 29:33 9:31
723 2353 Kristine Wang 12 Bloomfield Hills 29:34 9:31
724 1038 Larkin Hoogerhyde 9 Allendale 29:37 9:32
725 3087 McKenzie Reilly 12 Portage Central 29:38 9:33
726 2224 Madeline Bacolor 11 Ann Arbor Pioneer 29:38 9:33
727 2483 Amanda Cassetti 12 Clarkston 29:39 9:33
728 2264 Jacqueline Morand 10 Bay City Western 29:39 9:33
729 1142 Rayne Snyder 9 Coldwater 29:39 9:33
730 2235 Amber Hiney 12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 29:40 9:33
731 2613 Sarah Thong 11 East Grand Rapids 29:40 9:33
732 2240 Alausi Martinez 9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 29:43 9:34
733 6523 Kayla McWhorter 12 Lakewood 29:44 9:35
734 1069 Ellen Smeltzer 12 Benzie Central 29:45 9:35
735 3255 Kathy Zhang 9 St. Joseph 29:46 9:35
736 1396 Megan Obear 9 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 29:47 9:36
737 2938 Kathryn Altes 9 Midland Dow 29:47 9:36
738 6516 Kennedy Geiger 11 Lakewood 29:50 9:37
739 1109 Amy Fitzhenry 12 Chippewa Hills 29:52 9:37
740 1206 Kristen Burkhardt 11 Fowlerville 29:53 9:38
741 2931 Zoe Zager 10 Livonia Churchill 29:53 9:38
742 2856 Hannah Mekkes 12 Grandville 29:54 9:38
743 2419 Gabby Hullinger 10 Caledonia 29:57 9:39
744 1460 Macayala Carrns 12 Spring Lake 30:06 9:42
745 1413 Bekah Castillo 10 Saginaw Swan Valley 30:07 9:42
746 2680 Megan Jacobs 10 Flushing 30:08 9:42
747 1451 Gracie Sigouin 9 South Lyon East 30:09 9:43
748 1440 Alexa Vanord 12 South Lyon 30:09 9:43
749 1129 Cassidy Burkett 10 Clio 30:10 9:43
750 3034 Isabelle Kesner 10 Pinckney 30:11 9:43
751 2379 Lily Haggerty 9 Brighton 30:12 9:44
752 3080 Chelsie Morgan 12 Portage Central 30:13 9:44
753 1455 Elisabeth Beck 11 Spring Lake 30:15 9:45
754 1205 Brooke Allen 12 Fowlerville 30:16 9:45
755 1203 Sophia Zhang 10 Detroit Country Day 30:16 9:45
756 6524 Ruby Patrick 10 Lakewood 30:19 9:46
757 1534 Jordan Wermund 11 Stevensville Lakeshore 30:20 9:46
758 2490 Natalia Gergle 12 Clarkston 30:28 9:49
759 2437 McKenzye Sterk 10 Caledonia 30:30 9:49
760 3116 Grace Novak 9 Portage Northern 30:31 9:50
761 3302 Lauren Horning 9 Traverse City St. Francis 30:31 9:50
762 2805 Emily Dekoster 11 Grand Rapids Christian 30:34 9:51
763 6513 Emme Dreysse 12 Lakewood 30:35 9:51
764 2251 Naomi Veidlinger 9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 30:37 9:52
765 1376 Bailee Rieman 12 Plainwell 30:39 9:52
766 1415 Grace Dutoi 11 Saginaw Swan Valley 30:47 9:55
767 2903 Mary Maher 11 Lansing Catholic 30:48 9:55
768 1214 Deanna Novotny 10 Fowlerville 30:49 9:56
769 2682 Justina McCormick 11 Flushing 30:52 9:57
770 2334 Hannah Doerr 10 Bloomfield Hills 30:54 9:57
771 1264 Carlie Schlute 11 Goodrich 30:54 9:57
772 1483 Rachel Oostindie 9 Spring Lake 30:56 9:58
773 2359 Stephanie Boschma 12 Brighton 30:59 9:59
774 2382 Madeline Jones 12 Brighton 30:59 9:59
775 2646 Sadie Jay 11 East Lansing 31:00 9:59
776 1301 Tara Lowery 10 Ithaca 31:02 10:00
777 2806 Katrina Devries 9 Grand Rapids Christian 31:03 10:00
778 1225 Paiten Struble-Szura 10 Fowlerville 31:08 10:02
779 2925 Gro Ryningen 12 Livonia Churchill 31:09 10:02
780 3096 Savannah Urie 9 Portage Central 31:11 10:03
781 1072 Annie Stuboe 12 Benzie Central 31:13 10:03
782 1321 Gracie Lopez 9 Linden 31:14 10:04
783 1285 Elizabeth Walters 9 Holland 31:14 10:04
784 1204 Kristina Zheng 9 Detroit Country Day 31:15 10:04
785 2725 Paige Ostrowski 11 Gr Forest Hills Central 31:16 10:04
786 6517 Kayla Hall 9 Lakewood 31:16 10:04
787 1575 Abbie Hasse 10 Wayland Union 31:22 10:06
788 2414 Brooke Galloway 11 Caledonia 31:30 10:09
789 3005 Sidney Carlen 9 Oregon Clay 31:30 10:09
790 1162 Allie Yarmuth 12 Corunna 31:37 10:11
791 1039 Grace Hovingh 11 Allendale 31:39 10:12
792 2695 Megan Frey 11 Garaway 31:41 10:12
793 2636 Ellie Gendreau 11 East Lansing 31:46 10:14
794 2866 Lindsey Travis 9 Grandville 31:54 10:17
795 1295 Andrea Crawford 11 Ithaca 32:00 10:19
796 2622 Alie Addiego 11 East Lansing 32:06 10:20
797 1441 Valeria Ward 11 South Lyon 32:08 10:21
798 3151 Parker Work 10 Rochester 32:13 10:23
799 3112 Lindsay Kulpa 10 Portage Northern 32:16 10:23
800 3061 Bailey Gardner 11 Portage Central 32:22 10:26
801 2956 Mychalla Belknapp 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 32:24 10:26
802 3263 Ally Brown 10 Traverse City Central 32:25 10:27
803 1502 Kodi O'Boyle 11 St. Louis 32:27 10:27
804 1601 Alexis France 9 Whitehall 32:29 10:28
805 1001 Briana Barker 10 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 32:32 10:29
806 3293 Nichole Wagner 10 Traverse City Central 32:32 10:29
807 2573 Kelly Millar 10 Dexter 32:34 10:29
808 2569 Gwen McCartney 10 Dexter 32:36 10:30
809 8188 Emily Jedrzejczak Yale 32:36 10:30
810 1239 Madison O'Leary 12 Freeland 32:41 10:32
811 1478 Arianna Kraljic 9 Spring Lake 32:42 10:32
812 3050 Leah Alburtus 12 Portage Central 32:43 10:32
813 1216 Rozlin Opolka 11 Fowlerville 32:44 10:33
814 3095 Rowan Thawley 10 Portage Central 32:45 10:33
815 2624 Maria Baird 12 East Lansing 32:46 10:33
816 1480 Kristen Lounsbury 10 Spring Lake 32:57 10:37
817 3093 Rachel Stockwell 12 Portage Central 33:01 10:38
818 1179 Caitlin Flickinger 10 Defiance 33:08 10:40
819 2937 Arianna Acker 11 Midland Dow 33:18 10:43
820 2504 Claire Pawlowski 12 Clarkston 33:20 10:44
821 1056 Emily Drake 9 Benzie Central 33:43 10:52
822 2261 Sarah Helin 12 Bay City Western 33:49 10:54
823 1237 Taylor Lamb 10 Freeland 33:50 10:54
824 6519 Lilly Kostanko 9 Lakewood 33:57 10:56
825 2317 Christine Switzer 11 Birmingham Seaholm 34:08 11:00
826 2643 Natalie Houlehen 11 East Lansing 34:10 11:00
827 2661 Joan Sirigiri 11 East Lansing 34:11 11:01
828 6526 Kendall Rooks 11 Lakewood 34:19 11:03
829 1573 Grace Chandler 9 Wayland Union 34:21 11:04
830 2950 Caroline Theuerkamf 10 Midland Dow 34:31 11:07
831 2383 Danielle Knieper 12 Brighton 34:36 11:09
832 1335 Hannah Sebolt 10 Mason 34:40 11:10
833 3076 Madison Lovell 10 Portage Central 34:44 11:11
834 1103 Kayla Vanassen 11 Cedar Springs 34:53 11:14
835 1148 Elmira Lapreze 10 Comstock Park 34:54 11:15
836 2268 Courtney Phillips 9 Bay City Western 35:21 11:23
837 2820 Amy Osterbaan 10 Grand Rapids Christian 35:25 11:24
838 1193 Maxine Moore 10 Detroit Country Day 35:32 11:27
839 2945 Alycia Horny 12 Midland Dow 35:37 11:28
840 2343 Elena Marcozzi 10 Bloomfield Hills 35:49 11:32
841 1364 Rachael Bosch 9 Plainwell 35:52 11:33
842 6514 Riley Eggers 11 Lakewood 35:59 11:36
843 3304 Krista Morse 12 Traverse City St. Francis 36:23 11:43
844 3305 Chido Moyo 11 Traverse City St. Francis 36:25 11:44
845 1467 Bry Fillman 10 Spring Lake 36:26 11:44
846 1131 Siena Graves 12 Clio 36:49 11:52
847 2428 Kailee Petersen 12 Caledonia 36:52 11:52
848 3048 Alyssa Verdoni 9 Pinckney 36:59 11:55
849 2872 Dhakiya Weir 9 Grandville 37:10 11:58
850 2418 Madison Hnilo 9 Caledonia 37:26 12:03
851 1067 Mikayla Robotham 10 Benzie Central 37:33 12:06
852 1071 Abbie Smith 10 Benzie Central 37:47 12:10
853 2870 Saraya Varice 10 Grandville 37:54 12:12
854 2634 Annelise Forman 12 East Lansing 38:08 12:17
855 3241 Molly Johnson 10 St. Joseph 38:46 12:29
856 8189 Addy Doughty Yale 39:03 12:35
857 2537 Megan Brannan 10 Dewitt 39:36 12:45
858 1215 Aliza Opolka 9 Fowlerville 41:28 13:21
859 3030 Isabel Hauk 11 Pinckney 42:05 13:33

Page 1
2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S JUNIOR VARSITY #2 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Cl School Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====
1 6458 Laura Velderman 9 Hopkins 21:13 6:50
2 5217 Kayla Delacruz 12 Salem 21:29 6:55
3 5291 Ariana Moran 10 Strongsville 21:40 6:59
4 5231 Kaya Knake 12 Salem 21:41 6:59
5 5279 Sarah Castle 10 Strongsville 21:44 7:00
6 5275 Emily Blasko 12 Strongsville 21:47 7:01
7 5248 Marnie Waggoner 9 Salem 22:07 7:07
8 5250 Hallie Younglas 9 Salem 22:07 7:07
9 5220 Madison Grant 9 Salem 22:13 7:09
10 4544 Micaela Keller 12 Ann Arbor Skyline 22:20 7:12
11 4617 Olivia Metty 12 Eisenhower Shelby Township 22:23 7:13
12 5219 Brianna Essien 12 Salem 22:25 7:13
13 5243 Aleah Randazzo 9 Salem 22:26 7:14
14 5063 Shaily Fozdar 10 Novi 22:26 7:14
15 5316 Allison Feng 11 Troy 22:28 7:14
16 5218 Annie Dermody 11 Salem 22:29 7:15
17 5197 Megan Nalazek 11 Saginaw Heritage 22:33 7:16
18 5447 Anna Cole 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 22:40 7:18
19 5228 Charissa Johnson 10 Salem 22:40 7:18
20 4858 Lauren Knox 12 Lakeview 22:45 7:20
21 5249 Shea Wilson 10 Salem 22:46 7:20
22 4853 McKenna Evans 9 Lakeview 22:47 7:20
23 5318 Michelle Gu 12 Troy 22:47 7:20
24 5190 Kasey Klaczkiewicz 10 Saginaw Heritage 22:49 7:21
25 5235 Lizzy Lu 9 Salem 22:54 7:23
26 5241 Bridget Nelson 9 Salem 22:56 7:23
27 4547 Victoria Miller 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 22:56 7:24
28 5196 Kazmira Nalazek 9 Saginaw Heritage 22:58 7:24
29 4999 Cheyenne Bolton 10 Monroe 22:59 7:24
30 5299 Grace Trouten 11 Strongsville 22:59 7:24
31 5444 Macee Wilson 10 Woodhaven 23:02 7:25
32 5098 Lia Baldori 11 Okemos 23:03 7:26
33 4918 Hannah Turner 10 Livonia Franklin 23:03 7:26
34 5247 Leah Stevens 11 Salem 23:04 7:26
35 5272 Angie Baishnab 10 Strongsville 23:04 7:26
36 4787 Breanna Ammerman 11 Jenison 23:04 7:26
37 4658 Megan Dwarshuis 12 Forest Hills Northern 23:05 7:26
38 5187 Amanda Kalkman 10 Saginaw Heritage 23:06 7:27
39 5059 Heather Blair 11 Novi 23:07 7:27
40 4920 Julie Wonch 12 Livonia Franklin 23:10 7:28
41 4545 Nyeli Kratz 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 23:12 7:29
42 4903 Jenny Engler 10 Livonia Franklin 23:13 7:29
43 4577 Abby McFarlane 12 Croswell-Lexington 23:16 7:30
44 4904 Kaylee English 10 Livonia Franklin 23:16 7:30
45 6451 Jasmine Fisher 9 Hopkins 23:16 7:30
46 5224 Jessica Hughes 10 Salem 23:17 7:30
47 5238 Karissa McCarthy 12 Salem 23:18 7:30
48 5351 Elise Xia 10 Troy 23:18 7:30
49 5347 Hayley Vassallo 11 Troy 23:19 7:31
50 5112 Angelica Dallas 10 Okemos 23:22 7:32
51 6454 Taryn Kilbane 11 Hopkins 23:24 7:32
52 5315 Maddie Falk 12 Troy 23:30 7:34
53 5055 Noelle Seward 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 23:31 7:35
54 5032 Olivia Payton 12 Mt. Pleasant 23:33 7:35
55 5174 Samantha Boss 12 Saginaw Heritage 23:35 7:36
56 5001 Madyson Farris 12 Monroe 23:36 7:36
57 5211 Lauren Wellman 11 Saginaw Heritage 23:40 7:38
58 6457 Madison Snoeyink 11 Hopkins 23:42 7:38
59 5053 Zoe Schultz 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 23:43 7:38
60 4657 Nellie Dewaard 10 Forest Hills Northern 23:43 7:38
61 5036 Ku Ku Smith 10 Mt. Pleasant 23:44 7:39
62 5439 Alexia Tsakiris 11 Woodhaven 23:45 7:39
63 5210 Grace Wellman 12 Saginaw Heritage 23:47 7:40
64 5039 Sarah Zhao 10 Mt. Pleasant 23:48 7:40
65 6357 Makayla Baker 11 Carson City-Crystal 23:51 7:41
66 5376 Gabby Louwers 11 Warren Regina 23:52 7:41
67 5233 Maddie Leyden 12 Salem 23:54 7:42
68 5290 Maddie Minch 11 Strongsville 23:54 7:42
69 4558 Katerina Tang 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 23:55 7:42
70 5453 Brittany Gniewek 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 23:56 7:43
71 5326 Emma Loken 12 Troy 23:59 7:44
72 4923 Anna Bonser 9 Livonia Stevenson 23:59 7:44
73 5213 Madison Binsfeld 12 Salem 24:01 7:44
74 4790 Kylie Borst 10 Jenison 24:02 7:44
75 6594 Megan English 12 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 24:03 7:45
76 5419 Rianna Castelow 12 Woodhaven 24:06 7:46
77 4557 Sophie Steinberg 12 Ann Arbor Skyline 24:07 7:46
78 4536 Janine Chouinard 12 Ann Arbor Skyline 24:08 7:47
79 4901 Rachel Domzalski 11 Livonia Franklin 24:08 7:47
80 4941 Kennedy Thurlow 10 Livonia Stevenson 24:09 7:47
81 4698 Cephia Kitchen 11 Grand Blanc 24:10 7:47
82 4668 Kat Levasseur 11 Forest Hills Northern 24:11 7:47
83 5334 Kate Rivers 9 Troy 24:12 7:48
84 4908 Courtney Kostielney 10 Livonia Franklin 24:12 7:48
85 4754 Marlene Dropmann 12 Holt 24:14 7:48
86 5128 Nina McAlvey 12 Okemos 24:14 7:48
87 5278 Angela Brkic 10 Strongsville 24:14 7:49
88 5438 Breana Stuck 9 Woodhaven 24:15 7:49
89 6456 Samantha Myers 12 Hopkins 24:16 7:49
90 5035 Presli Schumaker 10 Mt. Pleasant 24:16 7:49
91 6388 Gabby Harris 9 Frankenmuth 24:16 7:49
92 6637 Karissa Seagers 10 Ovid-Elsie 24:17 7:49
93 5107 Meghan Corbett 11 Okemos 24:17 7:49
94 4928 Colleen Fitzgerald 12 Livonia Stevenson 24:19 7:50
95 4838 Mary Fleming 12 Kenowa Hills 24:21 7:51
96 5023 Sophie Grossnickle 11 Mt. Pleasant 24:22 7:51
97 5216 Gabby Delacruz 12 Salem 24:22 7:51
98 5148 Joy Woo 10 Okemos 24:22 7:51
99 5346 Madeline Trumbauer 10 Troy 24:23 7:51
100 5436 Peyton Ratusznik 11 Woodhaven 24:23 7:51
101 4753 Lauren Dahlke 10 Holt 24:23 7:51
102 6475 Maggie Ketels 10 Kalamazoo Hackett 24:24 7:52
103 5353 Brianna Zuhl 11 Troy 24:25 7:52
104 5301 Alyssa Asmar 11 Troy 24:25 7:52
105 4942 Megan Verant 11 Livonia Stevenson 24:27 7:53
106 5232 Anna Kubinski 9 Salem 24:28 7:53
107 4850 Marie Bridges 12 Lakeview 24:29 7:53
108 4645 Hannah Pierce 12 Farmington 24:30 7:54
109 4749 Alesha Bethea 11 Holt 24:30 7:54
110 5459 Tina Raupp 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 24:30 7:54
111 5090 Kacy Shaheen 10 Novi 24:30 7:54
112 5221 Gina Gumbel 9 Salem 24:31 7:54
113 5304 Jessica Butler 11 Troy 24:32 7:54
114 4634 Kayla Breeze 11 Farmington 24:32 7:54
115 5048 Levi Gill 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 24:32 7:54
116 5385 Megan Steif 11 Warren Regina 24:34 7:55
117 4768 Allie Piper 11 Holt 24:35 7:55
118 4560 Kenzie Andrzejewski 10 Croswell-Lexington 24:37 7:56
119 5356 Samantha Arnone 10 Warren Regina 24:37 7:56
120 6360 Karagan Kavanagh 11 Carson City-Crystal 24:38 7:56
121 5333 Mariana Renke 12 Troy 24:40 7:57
122 4798 Anchalee Intarachet 9 Jenison 24:41 7:57
123 4818 Brianna Turmell 11 Jenison 24:41 7:57
124 4809 Kennedy Rogers 10 Jenison 24:41 7:57
125 4621 Sara Polanco 11 Eisenhower Shelby Township 24:41 7:57
126 4717 Ivy Purkiss 10 Hartland 24:41 7:57
127 4943 Katie Zilincik 11 Livonia Stevenson 24:42 7:57
128 5395 Alexa Cohen 10 West Bloomfield 24:43 7:58
129 6476 Allison Moyer 12 Kalamazoo Hackett 24:45 7:58
130 5120 Marissa Gordon 10 Okemos 24:45 7:58
131 6478 Rachel Niesen 12 Kalamazoo Hackett 24:45 7:58
132 5251 Morgan Zach 11 Salem 24:46 7:59
133 5319 Claire Hao 10 Troy 24:46 7:59
134 5432 Lindsey Machcinski 11 Woodhaven 24:46 7:59
135 4953 Lauren Goralczyk 11 Marian 24:46 7:59
136 4699 Morgan Rice 9 Grand Blanc 24:49 8:00
137 4661 Emily Gabbert 9 Forest Hills Northern 24:49 8:00
138 4986 Allyson Gilbert 11 Mattawan 24:50 8:00
139 5069 Ashley Jamison 9 Novi 24:50 8:00
140 5288 Leah Marko 11 Strongsville 24:51 8:00
141 5242 Katherine Parker 10 Salem 24:52 8:01
142 5209 Olivia Weber 11 Saginaw Heritage 24:52 8:01
143 5021 Haley Fox 11 Mt. Pleasant 24:53 8:01
144 4843 Yaylin Lopez 12 Kenowa Hills 24:54 8:01
145 4933 Sabrina Kliza 9 Livonia Stevenson 24:55 8:02
146 4910 Samantha Mackiewicz 11 Livonia Franklin 24:58 8:03
147 5330 Kaitlyn McWilliams 12 Troy 24:58 8:03
148 4718 Alanna Schiavone 10 Hartland 25:03 8:04
149 6568 Julia Parker 9 Manton 25:04 8:05
150 4814 Abby Smith 9 Jenison 25:05 8:05
151 5412 Nora Sharba 10 West Bloomfield 25:06 8:05
152 5283 Rachel Hahn 11 Strongsville 25:06 8:05
153 4898 Christianna Benson 9 Livonia Franklin 25:07 8:06
154 5056 Emma Taylor 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 25:08 8:06
155 6474 Kate Ketels 12 Kalamazoo Hackett 25:08 8:06
156 4524 Lauren Kraenzlein 9 Alpena 25:10 8:06
157 5293 Alanis Nayder 9 Strongsville 25:10 8:06
158 4922 Alyssa Bergman 11 Livonia Stevenson 25:10 8:07
159 4837 Rachel Ferguson 10 Kenowa Hills 25:11 8:07
160 5345 Max Toukhanian 11 Troy 25:11 8:07
161 5208 Marlee Weber 10 Saginaw Heritage 25:12 8:07
162 4982 Hannah Bornamann 12 Mattawan 25:13 8:07
163 5430 Christi Kent 11 Woodhaven 25:14 8:08
164 5058 Cecile Baeza 12 Novi 25:14 8:08
165 5193 Colleen Miller 10 Saginaw Heritage 25:15 8:08
166 5397 Alexa Dulmage 11 West Bloomfield 25:15 8:08
167 4912 Ashley Olweean 12 Livonia Franklin 25:15 8:08
168 5244 Marisa Rowland 11 Salem 25:16 8:08
169 4566 Miranda Coombs 11 Croswell-Lexington 25:16 8:08
170 4792 Maddy Frank 12 Jenison 25:16 8:08
171 4845 Sydney Morrow 9 Kenowa Hills 25:16 8:08
172 5425 Hannah Henson 12 Woodhaven 25:17 8:09
173 5443 Hollee Wilson 10 Woodhaven 25:17 8:09
174 5226 Julia Hurley 11 Salem 25:17 8:09
175 4819 Lauren Vasquez 10 Jenison 25:18 8:09
176 5407 Madison Orow 12 West Bloomfield 25:18 8:09
177 4650 Ashley Boersma 11 Forest Hills Northern 25:19 8:09
178 4899 Sarah Deguise 11 Livonia Franklin 25:19 8:09
179 5446 Jordyn Burks 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 25:19 8:09
180 6404 Dana Williams 10 Frankenmuth 25:20 8:10
181 5008 Morgan Mydloski 10 Monroe 25:22 8:10
182 6358 Julia Fisher 11 Carson City-Crystal 25:22 8:10
183 6564 Hannah Morrow 10 Manton 25:23 8:11
184 4804 Hannah Lok 9 Jenison 25:23 8:11
185 5314 Katherine Diederich 11 Troy 25:26 8:12
186 4567 Christina Dey 11 Croswell-Lexington 25:27 8:12
187 6593 Rebecca Collins-Pfeif 9 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 25:28 8:12
188 4662 Joie Garwood 9 Forest Hills Northern 25:29 8:13
189 6350 Emma Schaub 9 Capital Homeschool 25:30 8:13
190 4759 Alaina Houser 9 Holt 25:30 8:13
191 6418 Terra Rapp 9 Grass Lake 25:31 8:13
192 5186 Anna Jakobeit 12 Saginaw Heritage 25:31 8:13
193 5254 Abbigail Barczewski 9 St Clair Shores Lakeview 25:31 8:13
194 5461 Natalie Walsh 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 25:32 8:14
195 4559 Emily Tyner 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 25:32 8:14
196 5428 Audrey Jesue 10 Woodhaven 25:34 8:14
197 5047 Nicole Gagnon 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 25:34 8:14
198 5082 Saranya Nistala 9 Novi 25:34 8:14
199 4756 Nicole Hefty 11 Holt 25:35 8:15
200 5088 Pooja Sethi 9 Novi 25:36 8:15
201 4675 Emma Vela 12 Forest Hills Northern 25:36 8:15
202 5303 Daria Bradley 11 Troy 25:36 8:15
203 4834 Maria Donihue 9 Kenowa Hills 25:36 8:15
204 4548 Lindsey Murphy 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 25:37 8:15
205 4620 Angelia Polanco 11 Eisenhower Shelby Township 25:38 8:16
206 5239 Kelly McEvilly 12 Salem 25:39 8:16
207 5202 Sarah Shapley 12 Saginaw Heritage 25:40 8:16
208 4774 Adriana Wagner 11 Holt 25:41 8:16
209 4784 Lily Miller 9 Jackson 25:42 8:17
210 6399 Abi Samson 12 Frankenmuth 25:43 8:17
211 5116 Gucci Fan 12 Okemos 25:43 8:17
212 6436 Hannah Watson 10 Hemlock 25:44 8:17
213 5123 Katie Heise 10 Okemos 25:45 8:18
214 5410 Avani Samandur 10 West Bloomfield 25:45 8:18
215 8198 Amalia Svejguard Grass Lake 25:45 8:18
216 4846 Rebecca Tainter 10 Kenowa Hills 25:45 8:18
217 4752 Iliana Cosme-Brooks 9 Holt 25:46 8:18
218 6356 Ali Testa 9 Capital Homeschool 25:46 8:18
219 4757 Claire Herlache 12 Holt 25:47 8:18
220 5240 Abby Minshew 12 Salem 25:47 8:18
221 5245 Claudia Shuler 9 Salem 25:47 8:18
222 4689 Cherish Dean 10 Grand Blanc 25:47 8:18
223 4803 Katie Leonard 12 Jenison 25:48 8:19
224 4591 Halle Green 9 East Kentwood 25:48 8:19
225 2738 Jennifer Jager 10 Gr West Catholic 25:50 8:19
226 4793 Makenzie Gradisher 9 Jenison 25:52 8:20
227 5261 Jenna Macks 11 St Clair Shores Lakeview 25:52 8:20
228 5111 Celeste Cyzarnecki 12 Okemos 25:53 8:20
229 6453 Emma Helder 9 Hopkins 25:53 8:20
230 5401 Maki Kamiya 12 West Bloomfield 25:53 8:20
231 5114 Claire Donahue 10 Okemos 25:54 8:21
232 5204 Emily Spaedt 9 Saginaw Heritage 25:55 8:21
233 5323 Jane Kim 9 Troy 25:56 8:21
234 5172 Abbie Bethune 10 Saginaw Heritage 25:56 8:21
235 5348 Mo Vogel 12 Troy 25:57 8:21
236 5093 Kathryn Valade 10 Novi 25:57 8:22
237 6651 Samantha Blust 12 Tawas Area 25:57 8:22
238 5409 Riley Phillabaum 10 West Bloomfield 25:58 8:22
239 4937 Emma Rowe 9 Livonia Stevenson 25:59 8:22
240 2747 Maggie Schichtel 9 Gr West Catholic 26:00 8:23
241 2737 Erika Hoag 9 Gr West Catholic 26:00 8:23
242 6570 Autumn Tuck 11 Manton 26:00 8:23
243 4649 Jenny Belfer 11 Forest Hills Northern 26:01 8:23
244 5026 Faith Jurick 10 Mt. Pleasant 26:02 8:23
245 5229 Kendall Johnstone 11 Salem 26:02 8:23
246 5091 Celeste Silva 9 Novi 26:03 8:24
247 5302 Emma Bossenberger 10 Troy 26:04 8:24
248 2739 Erin Mangon 9 Gr West Catholic 26:05 8:24
249 4950 Madeline D'Angelo 10 Marian 26:05 8:24
250 2468 Olivia Jeakle 10 Charlevoix 26:06 8:24
251 4987 Caroline Haenicke 9 Mattawan 26:06 8:25
252 5383 Andrea Pearsall 11 Warren Regina 26:07 8:25
253 5037 Josephine Swaney 10 Mt. Pleasant 26:08 8:25
254 4913 Jessica Reynolds 12 Livonia Franklin 26:09 8:25
255 6424 Kennedy Walling 10 Grass Lake 26:10 8:26
256 4767 Kelsie Montgomery 11 Holt 26:10 8:26
257 4991 Chloe Mikelsons 10 Mattawan 26:10 8:26
258 5307 Sara Cooper 11 Troy 26:10 8:26
259 5092 Phoebe Smith 10 Novi 26:11 8:26
260 5018 Ashley Craven 11 Mt. Pleasant 26:12 8:26
261 4876 Natalie Fleming 11 Lapeer High School 26:12 8:26
262 6447 Mary Adeline Squiers 9 Holland Black River 26:13 8:27
263 5129 Maggie McConnell 11 Okemos 26:14 8:27
264 4906 Lauren Forgacs 11 Livonia Franklin 26:14 8:27
265 5201 Astrid Seland 12 Saginaw Heritage 26:16 8:28
266 2734 Lauren Buczkowski 11 Gr West Catholic 26:16 8:28
267 5180 Abby Doran 11 Saginaw Heritage 26:17 8:28
268 5118 Veronica Gawarecki 10 Okemos 26:18 8:28
269 4938 Taressa Schultz 12 Livonia Stevenson 26:18 8:29
270 4576 Jennifer Maduri 9 Croswell-Lexington 26:19 8:29
271 5313 Kaitlyn Dewolfe 9 Troy 26:22 8:30
272 5080 Brittany Moeller - Novi 26:22 8:30
273 4820 Alyssa Vitale 12 Jenison 26:24 8:30
274 4605 Keri Banish 12 Eisenhower Shelby Township 26:24 8:30
275 2744 Olivia Richmond 12 Gr West Catholic 26:28 8:32
276 5322 Kaylin Jung 9 Troy 26:29 8:32
277 5106 Julie Cloutier 10 Okemos 26:29 8:32
278 4696 Whitley Huelskamp 12 Grand Blanc 26:29 8:32
279 6479 Katie Romano 11 Kalamazoo Hackett 26:30 8:32
280 5284 Haley Hawk 12 Strongsville 26:33 8:33
281 6471 Grace Brennan 10 Kalamazoo Hackett 26:33 8:33
282 5452 Chelsey Fritz 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 26:34 8:34
283 4940 Gretchen Stemler 9 Livonia Stevenson 26:35 8:34
284 4762 Chloe Knop 11 Holt 26:36 8:34
285 4807 Sarena Overbeek 9 Jenison 26:36 8:34
286 4848 Breeanna Becerra 11 Lakeview 26:36 8:34
287 4866 Gabby Topa 10 Lakeview 26:36 8:34
288 5206 Megan Sullivan 12 Saginaw Heritage 26:37 8:34
289 5195 Taylor Myers 11 Saginaw Heritage 26:37 8:35
290 5105 Hadley Christensen 10 Okemos 26:38 8:35
291 5259 Madison Gollehur 11 St Clair Shores Lakeview 26:38 8:35
292 4851 Rose Bridges 11 Lakeview 26:39 8:35
293 5199 Amber Schneider 12 Saginaw Heritage 26:39 8:35
294 5265 Sarah Seccombe 11 St Clair Shores Lakeview 26:40 8:36
295 5010 Rylee Richardson 9 Monroe 26:41 8:36
296 4748 Allyson Alberts 9 Holt 26:43 8:36
297 5260 Olivia Khrota 11 St Clair Shores Lakeview 26:43 8:36
298 5057 Marisa Vandermolen 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 26:44 8:37
299 6472 Laura Elluru 11 Kalamazoo Hackett 26:45 8:37
300 4764 Claire Lewis 11 Holt 26:46 8:37
301 5365 Nicole Digirolamo 11 Warren Regina 26:46 8:37
302 4604 Jenny Vu 10 East Kentwood 26:47 8:38
303 4647 Karen Roggenkamp 12 Farmington 26:48 8:38
304 4766 Anne Lyon 10 Holt 26:49 8:38
305 4569 Kayla Fagan 12 Croswell-Lexington 26:50 8:39
306 4520 Olivia Custer 11 Alpena 26:50 8:39
307 5311 Madison Darish 11 Troy 26:51 8:39
308 5462 Emily Ynclan 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 26:51 8:39
309 6592 Linde Bolle 11 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 26:52 8:39
310 5442 Kalyn Willis 10 Woodhaven 26:53 8:40
311 6596 Jodi Hauck 11 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 26:53 8:40
312 5019 Caitlin Ducharme 9 Mt. Pleasant 26:54 8:40
313 6429 Payton Honsinger 10 Hemlock 26:54 8:40
314 5276 Kate Boardman 9 Strongsville 26:55 8:40
315 5368 Natalie Gamalski 12 Warren Regina 26:56 8:41
316 4571 Brittany Issac 11 Croswell-Lexington 26:56 8:41
317 4578 Veronica Palecki 12 Croswell-Lexington 26:56 8:41
318 5435 Jerica Parker 10 Woodhaven 26:57 8:41
319 5386 Tracy Suchyta 10 Warren Regina 26:58 8:41
320 4844 Amy Lovett 12 Kenowa Hills 26:58 8:41
321 5388 Lucy Van Berkum 10 Warren Regina 26:58 8:41
322 6597 Lauren Janes 12 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 27:00 8:42
323 4924 Anna Braschwitz 9 Livonia Stevenson 27:01 8:42
324 4952 Lina Farion 11 Marian 27:01 8:42
325 4750 Natalie Bower 10 Holt 27:02 8:42
326 5460 Maddie Simpson 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 27:02 8:43
327 5405 Rachel McDowell 10 West Bloomfield 27:02 8:43
328 4892 Alix Swett 10 Lapeer High School 27:02 8:43
329 4691 Nicole Hawes 11 Grand Blanc 27:07 8:44
330 4629 Annalisa Yepko 10 Eisenhower Shelby Township 27:09 8:45
331 5133 Haley Sawatzki 11 Okemos 27:11 8:45
332 5073 Sarena Lanyon 11 Novi 27:11 8:45
333 5185 Daisja Huell 12 Saginaw Heritage 27:12 8:46
334 5267 Madeline Stacheit 11 St Clair Shores Lakeview 27:12 8:46
335 4791 Alyssa Ensley 9 Jenison 27:14 8:46
336 5065 Sahana Gubbi 10 Novi 27:15 8:47
337 5255 Emily Barczewski 11 St Clair Shores Lakeview 27:16 8:47
338 4623 Emma Reynolds 10 Eisenhower Shelby Township 27:16 8:47
339 4603 Janet Vu 11 East Kentwood 27:17 8:47
340 6438 Claire Bonello 9 Holland Black River 27:17 8:47
341 4535 Ankita Bose 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 27:18 8:48
342 5222 Leah Hailey 10 Salem 27:18 8:48
343 5177 Hope Castanon 9 Saginaw Heritage 27:21 8:49
344 6551 Jessica Lacy 9 Manchester 27:25 8:50
345 5192 Claire Kubacki 9 Saginaw Heritage 27:26 8:50
346 4709 Samatha Johns 11 Hartland 27:27 8:51
347 5181 Anecia Eurich 12 Saginaw Heritage 27:31 8:52
348 4575 Nicolette Loeding 9 Croswell-Lexington 27:33 8:52
349 4715 Emily Pierzynski 10 Hartland 27:33 8:53
350 4680 Theresa Manthey 12 Gibraltar Carlson 27:34 8:53
351 5321 Yixian (adina) Jia 12 Troy 27:35 8:53
352 4585 Airyanna Bailey 11 East Kentwood 27:35 8:53
353 4968 Sarah Richardson 11 Marian 27:35 8:53
354 5286 Rita Kingston 9 Strongsville 27:37 8:54
355 4949 Kerry Christenson 11 Marian 27:38 8:54
356 4730 Olivia Gries 11 Haslett 27:39 8:54
357 4931 Noelle Hillert 11 Livonia Stevenson 27:40 8:55
358 4726 Audrey Beyea 12 Haslett 27:40 8:55
359 6397 Kaitlyn Pierce 10 Frankenmuth 27:40 8:55
360 2750 Lauren Zielinski 11 Gr West Catholic 27:41 8:55
361 5183 Sarah Goldman 12 Saginaw Heritage 27:42 8:55
362 4635 Gitika Deshmukh 11 Farmington 27:44 8:56
363 4712 Madeline Peery 11 Hartland 27:45 8:56
364 5079 Erika Matel 10 Novi 27:46 8:57
365 5072 Nastassia Lagaude 10 Novi 27:46 8:57
366 4815 Anderson Stallings 12 Jenison 27:46 8:57
367 5189 Sarah Kempf 12 Saginaw Heritage 27:46 8:57
368 4894 Anne Tunison 10 Lapeer High School 27:46 8:57
369 4684 Katie Skinner 11 Gibraltar Carlson 27:48 8:57
370 4656 Sarah Curcuru 10 Forest Hills Northern 27:49 8:58
371 5136 Julia Shanker 12 Okemos 27:50 8:58
372 5215 Helen Cadotte 11 Salem 27:50 8:58
373 4948 Madison Carey 11 Marian 27:51 8:58
374 6354 Sophia Squillace 9 Capital Homeschool 27:51 8:58
375 4672 Brynn Riley 11 Forest Hills Northern 27:51 8:58
376 5138 Mackenzie Skelton 11 Okemos 27:51 8:58
377 4637 Sophia Franklin 10 Farmington 27:51 8:58
378 4960 Mae Mansky 11 Marian 27:52 8:59
379 5292 Saaya Morton 9 Strongsville 27:53 8:59
380 4897 Nicole Augustyn 11 Livonia Franklin 27:54 8:59
381 5367 Mary Forbes 10 Warren Regina 27:55 9:00
382 4530 Shelby Sexton 10 Alpena 27:55 9:00
383 4839 Baleigh French 12 Kenowa Hills 27:56 9:00
384 5375 Grace Kanka 10 Warren Regina 27:56 9:00
385 5139 Alex Soper 10 Okemos 27:57 9:00
386 4780 Mo Fitzgerald 12 Jackson 27:57 9:00
387 6337 Kamille Butler 11 Capital Homeschool 27:58 9:01
388 4687 Corriona Boston 10 Grand Blanc 27:59 9:01
389 6634 Zuzana Pereginova 12 Ovid-Elsie 28:01 9:01
390 4595 Gabby Leon 11 East Kentwood 28:01 9:02
391 5320 Viji Jambunathan 9 Troy 28:01 9:02
392 4992 Kate Nemitz 11 Mattawan 28:02 9:02
393 5280 Bridget Clifford 9 Strongsville 28:03 9:02
394 4588 Georgia Bumgarner 10 East Kentwood 28:03 9:02
395 6430 Molly Schaffer 9 Hemlock 28:03 9:02
396 5305 Annie Chen 10 Troy 28:04 9:02
397 2462 Isabelle Buday 11 Charlevoix 28:05 9:03
398 5110 Kiera Crowley 10 Okemos 28:05 9:03
399 6437 Alaina Yuker 9 Hemlock 28:07 9:04
400 5000 Alysa Clouse 10 Monroe 28:08 9:04
401 4555 Lizzie Schmidt 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 28:10 9:04
402 4926 Marie-Lou David 10 Livonia Stevenson 28:11 9:05
403 4587 Imani Brigham 11 East Kentwood 28:12 9:05
404 4980 Katelin Yaldo 11 Marian 28:13 9:05
405 6335 Claire Bieber 10 Capital Homeschool 28:16 9:06
406 5045 Lizzie Doriot 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 28:18 9:07
407 4579 Ariana Powell 12 Croswell-Lexington 28:18 9:07
408 6562 Abagail Kongeal - Manton 28:19 9:07
409 5147 Chloe White 12 Okemos 28:19 9:07
410 5029 Nia Lewis 11 Mt. Pleasant 28:20 9:08
411 4627 Kimmi Suhy 12 Eisenhower Shelby Township 28:20 9:08
412 4632 Anna Barkach 10 Farmington 28:20 9:08
413 6380 Delaney Fedewa 12 Fowler 28:22 9:08
414 4542 Allie Hirschl 12 Ann Arbor Skyline 28:22 9:08
415 5200 Autumn Schneider 10 Saginaw Heritage 28:23 9:09
416 4805 Ylyanna Moralez 12 Jenison 28:28 9:10
417 4584 Mariam Ahmadi 11 East Kentwood 28:29 9:11
418 6338 Moriah Clinger 11 Capital Homeschool 28:31 9:11
419 4714 Katie Peterson 9 Hartland 28:31 9:11
420 4562 Ariel Butler 10 Croswell-Lexington 28:31 9:11
421 5370 Ellie Gardey 11 Warren Regina 28:31 9:11
422 5308 Isabella Cueny 10 Troy 28:32 9:12
423 4956 Julia Karana 10 Marian 28:32 9:12
424 4880 Savanna Herrera 10 Lapeer High School 28:33 9:12
425 6450 Hannah Crouch 9 Hopkins 28:34 9:12
426 5390 Haleigh Wall 9 Warren Regina 28:34 9:12
427 4666 Karina Kasmauskis 11 Forest Hills Northern 28:35 9:12
428 4946 Sheridan Allen 10 Marian 28:36 9:13
429 4665 Kelsey Jack 11 Forest Hills Northern 28:36 9:13
430 4669 Audrea Morrissey 9 Forest Hills Northern 28:37 9:13
431 4697 Emma Jones 9 Grand Blanc 28:38 9:13
432 5271 Irene Zielinski 10 St Clair Shores Lakeview 28:39 9:14
433 4907 Sophia Jachman 11 Livonia Franklin 28:40 9:14
434 6539 Maria Salow 10 Lansing Christian 28:41 9:14
435 4927 Erin Debono 10 Livonia Stevenson 28:42 9:15
436 4916 Neveah Skalski 9 Livonia Franklin 28:43 9:15
437 6455 Cheyenne Miller 11 Hopkins 28:45 9:16
438 6390 Lulu Karney 9 Frankenmuth 28:46 9:16
439 4864 Emily Robertson 11 Lakeview 28:53 9:18
440 6389 Katelynn Harris 12 Frankenmuth 28:55 9:19
441 5040 Jenna Beemer 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 28:55 9:19
442 5274 Amanda Bias 10 Strongsville 28:56 9:19
443 4905 Morgan Eveslage 10 Livonia Franklin 28:56 9:19
444 6426 Maddie Goka 9 Hemlock 28:57 9:20
445 6351 Maddie Schaub 10 Capital Homeschool 28:57 9:20
446 4974 Kaitlyn Smith 10 Marian 28:58 9:20
447 4677 Julie Hughes 10 Gibraltar Carlson 29:01 9:21
448 4828 Sofie Sevilla 12 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 29:01 9:21
449 5404 Sarah Macdonald 9 West Bloomfield 29:02 9:21
450 6625 Morgan Fowler 11 Ovid-Elsie 29:02 9:21
451 5075 Tania Lopez 10 Novi 29:02 9:21
452 4832 Shelby Clingan 10 Kenowa Hills 29:02 9:21
453 4967 Rachel Richardson 9 Marian 29:03 9:22
454 4873 Brooklyn Brown 9 Lapeer High School 29:06 9:23
455 6363 Linzy Wadle 9 Carson City-Crystal 29:09 9:23
456 6623 Lynea Darling 11 Ovid-Elsie 29:09 9:23
457 4862 Morgan Palmer 11 Lakeview 29:09 9:23
458 4983 Claire Christensen 10 Mattawan 29:09 9:24
459 4893 Kaylee Taylor 9 Lapeer High School 29:10 9:24
460 4932 Haley Jurczysyn 12 Livonia Stevenson 29:14 9:25
461 4872 Brianna Boilore 9 Lapeer High School 29:17 9:26
462 2742 Odelia Mitchell 10 Gr West Catholic 29:25 9:29
463 5448 Jamie Douglas 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 29:27 9:29
464 2749 Emma Wangler 11 Gr West Catholic 29:28 9:29
465 5234 Cameron Lindsay 9 Salem 29:29 9:30
466 5143 Minnie Sun 10 Okemos 29:32 9:31
467 6353 Lauren Smith 11 Capital Homeschool 29:33 9:31
468 5011 Madison Shroyer 9 Monroe 29:33 9:31
469 5027 Natalie Kea 10 Mt. Pleasant 29:33 9:31
470 5361 Erin Burke 11 Warren Regina 29:39 9:33
471 4760 Jessica Hunt 11 Holt 29:39 9:33
472 4643 Grace Manier 10 Farmington 29:41 9:34
473 6639 Hannah Sovis 10 Ovid-Elsie 29:43 9:35
474 5392 Clara Babbitt 9 West Bloomfield 29:44 9:35
475 6530 Michaela Brenner 12 Lansing Christian 29:44 9:35
476 4628 Anna Szalkowski 10 Eisenhower Shelby Township 29:44 9:35
477 4969 Gabi Rinaldo 9 Marian 29:46 9:35
478 5372 Hannah Gracin 11 Warren Regina 29:46 9:35
479 5413 Katelyn Sheena 12 West Bloomfield 29:46 9:35
480 4808 Alaina Post 9 Jenison 29:48 9:36
481 5003 Nadia Lake 11 Monroe 29:49 9:36
482 5078 Deanna Martynenko 12 Novi 29:49 9:36
483 4889 Nichole Pflanzer 11 Lapeer High School 29:49 9:36
484 5062 Anandini Dalavaye 9 Novi 29:50 9:37
485 4616 Arina Kozina 9 Eisenhower Shelby Township 29:50 9:37
486 4827 Gracie Littke 9 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 29:50 9:37
487 6386 Anna Barger 10 Frankenmuth 29:53 9:38
488 4802 Morgan Lemeiux 10 Jenison 29:53 9:38
489 5381 Kaylee Nehra 9 Warren Regina 29:54 9:38
490 5030 Maya Madrigal 10 Mt. Pleasant 29:55 9:38
491 4822 Abigail Dantes 10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 29:56 9:39
492 5109 Annika Crosshite 12 Okemos 29:59 9:40
493 6391 Abbey Kerkau 10 Frankenmuth 30:00 9:40
494 6610 Emma Holmes 11 Newaygo 30:05 9:42
495 5327 Kaumudi Mahajan 10 Troy 30:08 9:43
496 4878 Laura Gyomory 10 Lapeer High School 30:10 9:43
497 5403 Katia Kolesnitchenko 10 West Bloomfield 30:10 9:43
498 4676 Sarah Wojciechowski 12 Forest Hills Northern 30:11 9:43
499 6392 Maia Kern 11 Frankenmuth 30:12 9:44
500 4958 Lauren Kevnick 9 Marian 30:13 9:44
501 4594 Annika Kokko 12 East Kentwood 30:13 9:44
502 4891 Cassidy Sparks 9 Lapeer High School 30:15 9:45
503 6624 Nele Ehrig 12 Ovid-Elsie 30:18 9:46
504 5297 Diana Ridgeway 11 Strongsville 30:19 9:46
505 6614 Alana Tovar-Pineda 10 Newaygo 30:21 9:47
506 5317 Julia Frank 10 Troy 30:29 9:49
507 4659 Danielle Falling 11 Forest Hills Northern 30:30 9:50
508 6341 Emilee Eastwood 10 Capital Homeschool 30:39 9:53
509 5012 Katelyn Tayler 11 Monroe 30:41 9:53
510 4770 Tiffany Ried 10 Holt 30:41 9:53
511 4733 Macy Lydigsen 12 Haslett 30:44 9:54
512 6378 Holly Bierstetel 12 Fowler 30:45 9:54
513 5121 Lauren Harden 9 Okemos 30:49 9:55
514 5382 Victoria Orlando 9 Warren Regina 30:49 9:56
515 4640 Sanjana Kartal 10 Farmington 30:50 9:56
516 5061 Sravani Bondada 9 Novi 30:50 9:56
517 4856 Jasmine Harvey 10 Lakeview 30:53 9:57
518 4541 Juliette Gimmel 12 Ann Arbor Skyline 30:53 9:57
519 5417 Ciara White 11 West Bloomfield 30:57 9:58
520 4996 Katelyn Sysol 10 Mattawan 31:03 10:00
521 6659 Sydney Mochty 11 Tawas Area 31:05 10:01
522 4537 Amanda Davidson 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 31:05 10:01
523 5396 Christina Deng 9 West Bloomfield 31:05 10:01
524 2477 Grace Way 10 Charlevoix 31:06 10:01
525 6394 Mackenzie Miller 9 Frankenmuth 31:10 10:02
526 5379 Danielle Maus 11 Warren Regina 31:14 10:04
527 5258 Sarah Conley 11 St Clair Shores Lakeview 31:16 10:04
528 4971 Kathryn Schulz 11 Marian 31:22 10:06
529 5306 Cindy Chu 12 Troy 31:23 10:06
530 4886 Mikaela Miller 11 Lapeer High School 31:27 10:08
531 5310 Brynn Dahmer 10 Troy 31:27 10:08
532 4909 Delaney Mackenzie 12 Livonia Franklin 31:28 10:08
533 4663 Jordyn Gregory 10 Forest Hills Northern 31:28 10:08
534 5378 Sabrina Maniaci 11 Warren Regina 31:28 10:08
535 5198 Maya Richardson 9 Saginaw Heritage 31:30 10:09
536 6556 Isabella Bivens 9 Manton 31:31 10:09
537 4671 Olivia Pappenheimer 10 Forest Hills Northern 31:32 10:09
538 6343 Rebekah Hartges 11 Capital Homeschool 31:33 10:10
539 4829 Dagnija Tomsons 11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 31:33 10:10
540 8110 Vashon Allison 11 Manchester 31:42 10:13
541 6372 Emma Herriman 11 East Jordan 31:43 10:13
542 5015 Yadira Vega 11 Monroe 31:56 10:17
543 4570 Chelsea Hawks 11 Croswell-Lexington 31:57 10:18
544 5025 Kayla Janetski 10 Mt. Pleasant 32:01 10:19
545 4783 Blake Matthews 10 Jackson 32:04 10:20
546 5142 Maddie Suhrheinrich 10 Okemos 32:08 10:21
547 4773 Christina Vu 11 Holt 32:09 10:22
548 6628 Aubrey Hurst 10 Ovid-Elsie 32:10 10:22
549 4706 Kat Faunce 10 Hartland 32:13 10:23
550 4849 Nichole Bentley 11 Lakeview 32:13 10:23
551 6449 Natasha Wright 12 Holland Black River 32:18 10:24
552 4772 Corrine Tessin 10 Holt 32:21 10:25
553 6342 Tyler Eastwood 10 Capital Homeschool 32:23 10:26
554 5289 Madison Mastnardo 11 Strongsville 32:24 10:26
555 5264 Jessica Roznowski 9 St Clair Shores Lakeview 32:24 10:26
556 2746 Lilly Sauline 9 Gr West Catholic 32:26 10:27
557 4528 Sativa Savage 10 Alpena 32:26 10:27
558 6627 Shaila Heeney 12 Ovid-Elsie 32:27 10:27
559 4517 Olivia Beach 10 Alpena 32:46 10:33
560 5366 Marissa Dudek 12 Warren Regina 32:49 10:34
561 4998 Jordyn Banek 10 Monroe 32:54 10:36
562 6555 Sara Bartmess - Manton 32:54 10:36
563 4554 Samiksha Prakash 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 32:58 10:37
564 6626 Grace Harrow 9 Ovid-Elsie 33:01 10:38
565 5373 Mariam Hana 10 Warren Regina 33:05 10:39
566 5380 Danielle Menard 10 Warren Regina 33:15 10:43
567 4821 Lexi Weber 12 Jenison 33:17 10:43
568 4972 Dahlia Seba 10 Marian 33:25 10:46
569 5050 Helena Gryzenia 11 Muskegon Mona Shores 33:54 10:55
570 4789 Paula Barberi 11 Jenison 34:19 11:03
571 4811 Nicole Schmidt 11 Jenison 34:19 11:03
572 5194 Arianna Mullikin 9 Saginaw Heritage 34:23 11:05
573 5415 Allison Slayton 9 West Bloomfield 34:25 11:05
574 5393 Victoria Bingley 9 West Bloomfield 34:38 11:09
575 5097 Rama Aboubak 10 Okemos 34:39 11:10
576 4936 Rachel Morgan 9 Livonia Stevenson 34:52 11:14
577 5132 Haley Robins 10 Okemos 35:01 11:17
578 5212 Kaitlyn Wilson 11 Saginaw Heritage 35:03 11:18
579 6336 Hannah Bowman 10 Capital Homeschool 35:25 11:24
580 5007 Cristena Maniaci 11 Monroe 35:32 11:27
581 4581 Kyra Simpson 9 Croswell-Lexington 35:35 11:28
582 6632 Katelyn Kalocy 11 Ovid-Elsie 35:41 11:29
583 5263 Megan Naglich 11 St Clair Shores Lakeview 35:49 11:32
584 4599 Yasmin Pulido 10 East Kentwood 36:05 11:37
585 4782 Ashley Mathias 12 Jackson 36:08 11:38
586 5115 Ariana Elgabalawi 12 Okemos 36:17 11:41
587 5391 Amira Anis 12 West Bloomfield 36:24 11:43
588 4777 Tori Benedetto 9 Jackson 36:32 11:46
589 5034 Borkowska Sandra 10 Mt. Pleasant 36:33 11:46
590 6553 Audrey Pierce 12 Manchester 36:34 11:47
591 4801 Katie Kohly 12 Jenison 37:08 11:58
592 6569 Hannah Potter 11 Manton 37:30 12:05
593 6339 Emma Cribley 9 Capital Homeschool 37:47 12:10
594 4887 Tricia Nadrowski 9 Lapeer High School 37:59 12:14
595 6348 Marah Potter 10 Capital Homeschool 38:00 12:14
596 4624 Allison Salloum 11 Eisenhower Shelby Township 38:04 12:16
597 4707 Vanessa Fenech 12 Hartland 38:12 12:18
598 5077 Aneesha Mantripagade 10 Novi 38:58 12:33
599 5349 Kali Williams 10 Troy 38:58 12:33
600 5398 Samantha Fincannon 12 West Bloomfield 39:24 12:41
601 5041 Adele Cory 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 39:57 12:52
602 6559 Dakota Fersch 11 Manton 40:19 12:59

Page 1
2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S JUNIOR VARSITY #1 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Cl School Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====
1 1747 Shuaib Aljabaly 10 Coldwater 17:18 5:34
2 4002 John Mullins 9 Novi 17:37 5:41
3 4015 Chris Silva 11 Novi 17:41 5:42
4 4262 Jacob McDowell 9 Saginaw Heritage 17:46 5:44
5 3943 Jeff Baxter 12 Northville 17:48 5:44
6 4013 Alex Schafer 10 Novi 17:51 5:45
7 1844 Ty Hergenrader 12 Goodrich 17:53 5:46
8 4361 Jevin Nishioka 9 Saline 17:54 5:46
9 4335 Joshua Cook 10 Saline 17:57 5:47
10 4020 Nate Wood 10 Novi 17:58 5:47
11 3429 Trevor Louis - Beavercreek 18:02 5:49
12 3427 Luke Kleinfelder 11 Beavercreek 18:03 5:49
13 4339 Aidan Delfuoco 10 Saline 18:04 5:49
14 3945 Jacob Blackmore 11 Northville 18:05 5:50
15 3545 Alex Kean 12 Clio 18:05 5:50
16 4337 Josiah Davis 12 Saline 18:06 5:50
17 3809 Charlie Kornoelje 11 Grand Rapids Christian 18:06 5:50
18 3517 Matt Nerlinger 10 Centerville 18:08 5:50
19 3999 Sagar Mehta 12 Novi 18:08 5:51
20 4268 Nathan Weidman 10 Saginaw Heritage 18:09 5:51
21 3513 Ben Burkett 9 Centerville 18:09 5:51
22 4372 Eric Wu 12 Saline 18:11 5:51
23 4061 Rylan Rawson 11 Okemos 18:11 5:52
24 3817 Timothy Nelson 10 Grand Rapids Christian 18:13 5:52
25 4427 Chad Garrett 11 Traverse City Central 18:13 5:52
26 3965 Nicholas Peck-Dimit 12 Northville 18:15 5:53
27 4419 Seth Beaudry 11 Traverse City Central 18:18 5:54
28 3410 Coby Moore 11 Bay City Western 18:18 5:54
29 3959 Peter Martin 12 Northville 18:19 5:54
30 3886 James Wickman 11 Hartland 18:20 5:55
31 4228 Cameron Burgeious 10 Romeo 18:21 5:55
32 4350 Derek Jordan 12 Saline 18:21 5:55
33 3386 Jacob Thomas 12 Ann Arbor Skyline 18:22 5:55
34 4452 Jimmy Vanderbosch 12 Traverse City Central 18:26 5:56
35 3984 Dallas Foley 9 Novi 18:28 5:57
36 3564 Ben Jacobs 9 Corunna 18:29 5:57
37 4363 Grant Peters 11 Saline 18:29 5:57
38 3954 Alex Jund 10 Northville 18:29 5:57
39 3368 Jesse Edlestein 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 18:30 5:58
40 3949 Ryan Draybuck 10 Northville 18:32 5:58
41 3590 Jaxon Evans 10 Davison 18:32 5:58
42 3430 Aaron Shepherd 12 Beavercreek 18:32 5:58
43 4355 Glen Luckhardt 12 Saline 18:33 5:59
44 4360 Aaron Milley 11 Saline 18:33 5:59
45 3381 Garrett Peck 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 18:33 5:59
46 3818 Alex Osterbaan 12 Grand Rapids Christian 18:34 5:59
47 3872 Kyle Petronio 11 Hartland 18:35 5:59
48 3961 Joey Molloy 11 Northville 18:37 6:00
49 3882 Jeremy Tervo 12 Hartland 18:37 6:00
50 4196 Cris Smith 9 Portage Northern 18:38 6:00
51 4370 Adam Whitton 10 Saline 18:39 6:01
52 4351 Grayson Knapp 12 Saline 18:40 6:01
53 3889 Griffin Young 9 Hartland 18:40 6:01
54 3702 Michael Uglietta 11 East Grand Rapids 18:40 6:01
55 3883 Sam Vestergaard 11 Hartland 18:41 6:01
56 4149 Owen Gwyn 10 Portage Central 18:42 6:01
57 409 David Krull Bgsu Club Cross Country 18:42 6:02
58 4198 Benjamin Stump 11 Portage Northern 18:42 6:02
59 4168 Sebastian Smaling 10 Portage Central 18:43 6:02
60 4354 Derek Liemohn 10 Saline 18:43 6:02
61 4303 Gino Persicone 12 Salem 18:44 6:02
62 3791 Dominic Weatherwax 9 Grand Haven 18:44 6:02
63 3646 Brennan Hochrein 11 Dexter 18:44 6:02
64 3793 Nathan Wolffis 9 Grand Haven 18:45 6:02
65 3831 Matthew Winkle 10 Grand Rapids Christian 18:45 6:02
66 3634 Garit Birchmeier 12 Dexter 18:45 6:03
67 4282 Luke Jakubik 9 Salem 18:46 6:03
68 3969 Andrew Soss 12 Northville 18:47 6:03
69 4293 Alex Lindsay 11 Salem 18:48 6:04
70 3987 Michael Ho 12 Novi 18:48 6:04
71 4395 Jacob Walters 11 Shepherd 18:49 6:04
72 4364 Simon Pfeiffer 9 Saline 18:49 6:04
73 3521 Yariel Soto 9 Centerville 18:49 6:04
74 3648 Max Kleinhenz 11 Dexter 18:49 6:04
75 3422 Joey Confer 10 Beavercreek 18:49 6:04
76 4345 Nicholas Faulkner 11 Saline 18:50 6:04
77 4430 Ethan Hilner 12 Traverse City Central 18:50 6:04
78 4296 Shane McKimmy 9 Salem 18:51 6:04
79 3620 Hunter Sherry 9 Defiance 18:51 6:05
80 3963 Rohan Patel 12 Northville 18:52 6:05
81 3567 Gilby Lentz 10 Corunna 18:52 6:05
82 3384 Ben Shotwell 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 18:52 6:05
83 3783 Aidan Martin 9 Grand Haven 18:52 6:05
84 3373 Cooper Klein-Kassab 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 18:53 6:05
85 1648 Thomas Westrick 9 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 18:54 6:05
86 3785 Sam Missel 9 Grand Haven 18:55 6:06
87 3424 Ben Feree 11 Beavercreek 18:55 6:06
88 3801 Ataklti Haile 10 Grand Rapids Christian 18:55 6:06
89 4267 Nicolas Trevino 10 Saginaw Heritage 18:56 6:06
90 3800 Rasaan Granderson 10 Grand Rapids Christian 18:57 6:06
91 3651 Reed Ladd 9 Dexter 18:57 6:06
92 3958 Nate Mansfield 10 Northville 18:57 6:06
93 1702 Pedro Roman 9 Benzie Central 18:57 6:06
94 3514 Jack Ciesla 11 Centerville 18:58 6:07
95 3432 Michael Stephenson 11 Beavercreek 18:59 6:07
96 3460 George Nummer 9 Birmingham Seaholm 19:00 6:07
97 4180 Nick Gerhard 9 Portage Northern 19:00 6:07
98 4017 Tim Truly 11 Novi 19:00 6:07
99 1956 Brendan Moriarity 10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 19:01 6:08
100 4362 Alec Paxton 12 Saline 19:02 6:08
101 3950 Evan Ferrante 11 Northville 19:03 6:08
102 4145 Zach Franks 11 Portage Central 19:03 6:08
103 3971 Jacob White 12 Northville 19:03 6:08
104 3876 Harrison Roberts 10 Hartland 19:04 6:09
105 4323 Jared Zella 12 Salem 19:04 6:09
106 3658 Ryan McGinnis 12 Dexter 19:04 6:09
107 4257 Max Ketelhut 12 Saginaw Heritage 19:05 6:09
108 4234 Padyn Kesselring 9 Romeo 19:05 6:09
109 3814 Dillon Luymes 12 Grand Rapids Christian 19:05 6:09
110 3644 Noah Hayter 9 Dexter 19:05 6:09
111 3426 Ian Johnson 11 Beavercreek 19:05 6:09
112 3776 Kyle Eveland 9 Grand Haven 19:06 6:09
113 1748 Adam Bailey 10 Coldwater 19:06 6:09
114 4423 Isaac Coulter 10 Traverse City Central 19:06 6:09
115 3675 Seth Damstra 9 East Grand Rapids 19:07 6:09
116 3856 Kaiden Hinds 10 Hartland 19:07 6:10
117 3696 Davion Pearson 11 East Grand Rapids 19:07 6:10
118 3477 Calum Walton 10 Birmingham Seaholm 19:08 6:10
119 3380 Keegan Oldani 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 19:08 6:10
120 1798 Alan Sun 12 Detroit Country Day 19:08 6:10
121 4399 Brady Falor 11 St. Johns 19:09 6:10
122 3904 Colin Cooper 9 Lansing Catholic 19:09 6:10
123 1886 Connor Brooks 12 Linden 19:10 6:11
124 4258 William Koepke 10 Saginaw Heritage 19:10 6:11
125 3952 Logan Goering 11 Northville 19:10 6:11
126 3970 Lem Wang 12 Northville 19:10 6:11
127 3448 Lane Griffiths 12 Birmingham Seaholm 19:11 6:11
128 4064 Kyle Samluk 9 Okemos 19:11 6:11
129 4239 Dylan Speer 12 Romeo 19:11 6:11
130 1885 Tanner Blaney 10 Linden 19:12 6:11
131 3495 Robert Koerner 12 Bloomfield Hills 19:12 6:11
132 4359 Matt Militello 12 Saline 19:13 6:11
133 4349 Luke Humphrey 11 Saline 19:13 6:12
134 3501 Ben Mutz 9 Bloomfield Hills 19:13 6:12
135 3575 Ryan Schwab 10 Corunna 19:13 6:12
136 4019 Gabriel Vergara-Rodri 12 Novi 19:14 6:12
137 4353 Spencer Leslie 11 Saline 19:14 6:12
138 4238 Eric Seefried 10 Romeo 19:14 6:12
139 4369 Benjamin Stimac 10 Saline 19:15 6:12
140 3550 Garrett Nyswanner 10 Clio 19:16 6:13
141 3736 John Tuma 11 East Lansing 19:17 6:13
142 1957 Spencer Panoushek 10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 19:17 6:13
143 3599 Ethan Moran-Onweller 10 Davison 19:17 6:13
144 3660 Alex Nevin 12 Dexter 19:18 6:13
145 2028 Andrew Sellon 10 Spring Lake 19:19 6:13
146 1914 Alex Seneca 9 Mason 19:19 6:13
147 4153 Charlie Levy 10 Portage Central 19:20 6:14
148 3976 Liwen Chen 12 Novi 19:21 6:14
149 4344 Michael Elms 9 Saline 19:21 6:14
150 4007 Ben Robbins 10 Novi 19:21 6:14
151 3910 Nick Listermann 12 Lansing Catholic 19:21 6:14
152 3920 Nick Starr 10 Lansing Catholic 19:21 6:14
153 3447 Robert Gleich 9 Birmingham Seaholm 19:22 6:14
154 4404 Ivan Liekert 12 St. Johns 19:22 6:14
155 3787 Jake Phillips 11 Grand Haven 19:23 6:15
156 3792 Connor Weber 12 Grand Haven 19:24 6:15
157 3880 Ethan Stover 10 Hartland 19:24 6:15
158 2045 Josh Dunlop 10 St. Joseph 19:25 6:15
159 4357 John McMorris 12 Saline 19:25 6:16
160 3864 Chris Mayer 11 Hartland 19:25 6:16
161 4167 Jack Simpson 9 Portage Central 19:26 6:16
162 3862 Michael Lundwall 11 Hartland 19:26 6:16
163 3719 Josh Jackson 11 East Lansing 19:26 6:16
164 3806 Austin Kanis 11 Grand Rapids Christian 19:27 6:16
165 4067 Andrew Stephenson 11 Okemos 19:27 6:16
166 4260 Ryan Laorr 12 Saginaw Heritage 19:27 6:16
167 2202 Louie Hosticka 9 Whitehall 19:27 6:16
168 3635 Joe Brooks 10 Dexter 19:27 6:16
169 3799 David Byl 12 Grand Rapids Christian 19:28 6:16
170 4158 Nicholas Mitran 9 Portage Central 19:28 6:16
171 4063 Kyle Rummell 11 Okemos 19:28 6:16
172 3685 Ian Jones 12 East Grand Rapids 19:28 6:16
173 3630 Ben Beckman 10 Dexter 19:29 6:17
174 4428 Michael Gills 11 Traverse City Central 19:30 6:17
175 2071 Foster Woodruff 12 St. Joseph 19:30 6:17
176 4330 Bryce Brophy 9 Saline 19:30 6:17
177 3717 Dan Hoffman 12 East Lansing 19:30 6:17
178 3469 Jake Sayers 9 Birmingham Seaholm 19:31 6:17
179 4311 Derek Skaff 10 Salem 19:32 6:18
180 3989 Andrew Kaempfer 9 Novi 19:33 6:18
181 3546 Cooper Lenzi 9 Clio 19:33 6:18
182 3396 Elijah Beson 9 Bay City Western 19:33 6:18
183 3858 Blake Jordan 11 Hartland 19:34 6:18
184 4310 Austin Siterlet 12 Salem 19:34 6:18
185 4326 Anthony Becker 12 Saline 19:34 6:18
186 4038 Ben Hammill 12 Okemos 19:35 6:19
187 3843 Jason Bartholomew 12 Hartland 19:35 6:19
188 3458 Stuart McNutt 12 Birmingham Seaholm 19:35 6:19
189 3993 Fenton Lawler 10 Novi 19:36 6:19
190 3371 Sabir Islam 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 19:36 6:19
191 3377 Seamus McWilliams 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 19:36 6:19
192 4059 Isaac Perry 11 Okemos 19:37 6:19
193 3694 Ben Oostendorp 11 East Grand Rapids 19:37 6:19
194 4440 Noah Norton 9 Traverse City Central 19:37 6:19
195 4259 Zachary Kolaja 9 Saginaw Heritage 19:37 6:19
196 3955 Reed Knechtges 11 Northville 19:37 6:19
197 3419 Jacob Walraven 11 Bay City Western 19:37 6:19
198 3398 Josh Cianek 12 Bay City Western 19:37 6:19
199 3985 Matthew Gamm 9 Novi 19:37 6:19
200 4005 Alexander Regoli 11 Novi 19:38 6:20
201 4336 Paul Crowley 10 Saline 19:38 6:20
202 4491 Brandon Close 12 Woodhaven 19:38 6:20
203 3773 Caleb Borns 9 Grand Haven 19:38 6:20
204 1902 Jack Whitman 10 Linden 19:39 6:20
205 4333 Samuel Chen 10 Saline 19:39 6:20
206 3887 Jon Wisniewski 9 Hartland 19:39 6:20
207 4393 Andrew Travis 12 Shepherd 19:39 6:20
208 4343 Jacob Ehrman 12 Saline 19:40 6:20
209 2049 Lane Everett 9 St. Joseph 19:40 6:20
210 3996 Brett Mackay 10 Novi 19:41 6:21
211 1950 Josiah Lau 9 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 19:41 6:21
212 2122 Alex McDowell 11 Tecumseh 19:41 6:21
213 3978 Brenden Cotter 11 Novi 19:41 6:21
214 3830 Christian Voetberg 9 Grand Rapids Christian 19:41 6:21
215 4009 Dylan Rushton 12 Novi 19:42 6:21
216 4340 William Dobrowolski 11 Saline 19:44 6:21
217 4229 Jeff Catron 9 Romeo 19:44 6:22
218 4328 Kyle Boxeth 12 Saline 19:45 6:22
219 1900 Nicholas Shrable 9 Linden 19:45 6:22
220 4042 Will Jones 9 Okemos 19:46 6:22
221 2025 Alex Ruter 12 Spring Lake 19:46 6:22
222 3655 Nathan Maki 9 Dexter 19:46 6:22
223 3788 Allen Rademaker 11 Grand Haven 19:46 6:22
224 3487 Liam Fairbanks 9 Bloomfield Hills 19:47 6:22
225 4092 Jacob Wallace 11 Pinckney 19:47 6:22
226 4316 Alec Teodori 10 Salem 19:47 6:22
227 4138 Austin Coll 9 Portage Central 19:47 6:23
228 4193 Dylan Miller 11 Portage Northern 19:47 6:23
229 1893 Sebastian Lubahn 10 Linden 19:48 6:23
230 4315 Collin Swisher 10 Salem 19:48 6:23
231 4087 Sullivan Rembert 10 Pinckney 19:48 6:23
232 3966 Jack Scavnicky 10 Northville 19:48 6:23
233 4140 Christian Cortes 12 Portage Central 19:48 6:23
234 3617 Drew Rodgers 10 Defiance 19:49 6:23
235 1899 Trent Schrader 11 Linden 19:50 6:23
236 3438 Andy Cowdery 11 Birmingham Seaholm 19:51 6:24
237 4489 Ethan Bronni 11 Woodhaven 19:52 6:24
238 3363 Zach Zaborney 9 Alpena 19:52 6:24
239 3391 Brian York 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 19:52 6:24
240 4371 Chad Wilson 12 Saline 19:52 6:24
241 2213 Noah Terpening 11 Yale 19:54 6:25
242 4495 Pavan Dave 12 Woodhaven 19:54 6:25
243 3778 Drew Henman 11 Grand Haven 19:54 6:25
244 3986 Michael Groechel 12 Novi 19:54 6:25
245 3650 Rishabh Kothari 9 Dexter 19:55 6:25
246 2005 Connor Denning 12 Spring Lake 19:55 6:25
247 3379 Shreeman Nimmagadda 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 19:56 6:25
248 3451 Tristan Kreindler 10 Birmingham Seaholm 19:56 6:25
249 4069 Myles Telemaque 9 Okemos 19:56 6:25
250 2064 Nolan Rich 9 St. Joseph 19:56 6:25
251 3584 Bryce Bates 10 Davison 19:56 6:26
252 3677 Nick Douglas 10 East Grand Rapids 19:57 6:26
253 4121 John Pieper 10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 19:57 6:26
254 3439 Charlie Cowdery 11 Birmingham Seaholm 19:58 6:26
255 3497 Kenzo Lord 9 Bloomfield Hills 19:58 6:26
256 2116 Blaine Cytlak 12 Tecumseh 19:58 6:26
257 4251 Andrew Garza 10 Saginaw Heritage 19:58 6:26
258 3784 Zach McKinnon 11 Grand Haven 19:58 6:26
259 3463 Connor O'Rourke 10 Birmingham Seaholm 19:59 6:26
260 2208 Haddan Young 10 Whitehall 19:59 6:26
261 2016 Nick Lauinger 10 Spring Lake 20:00 6:27
262 4329 Brock Boze 9 Saline 20:00 6:27
263 4411 Zach Sisco 11 St. Johns 20:00 6:27
264 4288 Tyrin Johnson 11 Salem 20:00 6:27
265 3682 Xavier Harrell 9 East Grand Rapids 20:00 6:27
266 4006 Zach Roach 10 Novi 20:01 6:27
267 3657 Nathan McConnell 9 Dexter 20:01 6:27
268 4317 Nolan Teodori 10 Salem 20:01 6:27
269 3597 Zack Metzger 9 Davison 20:01 6:27
270 3364 Aj Cloutier 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 20:01 6:27
271 3586 Logan Coughlin 9 Davison 20:02 6:27
272 4396 Andy Beagle 12 St. Johns 20:02 6:27
273 4177 Clark Cummings 10 Portage Northern 20:03 6:28
274 1694 Joey Johnston 11 Benzie Central 20:04 6:28
275 3638 Blake Desrosiers 10 Dexter 20:04 6:28
276 3640 Chris Eakin 11 Dexter 20:04 6:28
277 4400 Travis Feldpausch 10 St. Johns 20:05 6:28
278 4256 Wylie Joynt 12 Saginaw Heritage 20:05 6:28
279 4200 Gray Wilson 11 Portage Northern 20:06 6:29
280 4030 Brendan Cone 11 Okemos 20:06 6:29
281 4181 Patrick Gernaat 9 Portage Northern 20:06 6:29
282 1962 Will Valespir 11 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 20:06 6:29
283 8112 Delcourt Sam 11 Romeo 20:06 6:29
284 1726 Brandon Sawade 10 Cedar Springs 20:06 6:29
285 2141 Myles Lovasz 12 Trenton 20:06 6:29
286 4014 Edmund Shaheen 11 Novi 20:07 6:29
287 3417 Craig Tacey 12 Bay City Western 20:07 6:29
288 3543 Joshua Gulliver 10 Clio 20:07 6:29
289 4050 Robert McQuaid 11 Okemos 20:08 6:29
290 3407 Hayden Malesky 12 Bay City Western 20:08 6:29
291 4074 Andrew Bennett 11 Pinckney 20:08 6:29
292 4176 Connor Clemens 9 Portage Northern 20:09 6:29
293 4024 Nick Balesky 9 Okemos 20:09 6:30
294 3990 Sai Katta 12 Novi 20:09 6:30
295 3689 Ben Loos 11 East Grand Rapids 20:09 6:30
296 4029 Caleb Claucherty 12 Okemos 20:09 6:30
297 2126 Ben Russell 12 Tecumseh 20:09 6:30
298 2125 Skyler Root 11 Tecumseh 20:10 6:30
299 3613 Caleb Kuhn 11 Defiance 20:10 6:30
300 4331 Aidan Bunting 9 Saline 20:10 6:30
301 3359 Dallan Toth 11 Alpena 20:10 6:30
302 3855 Matt Hense 11 Hartland 20:11 6:30
303 4010 Kiran Rushton 10 Novi 20:11 6:30
304 3578 Julian Shomali 12 Corunna 20:11 6:30
305 3988 Nathan James 9 Novi 20:11 6:30
306 1898 Seth Schrader 11 Linden 20:11 6:30
307 2133 Luke Vandenberg 12 Tecumseh 20:11 6:30
308 1882 Maxwell Austin 11 Linden 20:11 6:30
309 4391 Seth Schafer 9 Shepherd 20:12 6:31
310 3623 Quin Strasbaugh 9 Defiance 20:12 6:31
311 3350 Jacob Lewis 12 Alpena 20:12 6:31
312 3554 Hunter Schmitzer 12 Clio 20:13 6:31
313 3870 Nick Operti 11 Hartland 20:13 6:31
314 3670 Tyrus Wood 11 Dexter 20:13 6:31
315 3850 Connor Gagne 11 Hartland 20:14 6:31
316 4413 Jordan Vanamburg 10 St. Johns 20:14 6:31
317 3596 Connor McPhee 10 Davison 20:14 6:31
318 4086 Jack Powers 10 Pinckney 20:14 6:31
319 4254 Garrett Hirschenberge 10 Saginaw Heritage 20:14 6:31
320 1714 Evan Johansen 9 Big Rapids 20:15 6:31
321 1819 Aaron Pieper 10 Fowlerville 20:15 6:31
322 4132 Matt Bourbeau 12 Portage Central 20:15 6:32
323 3503 Tommy Paulson 10 Bloomfield Hills 20:15 6:32
324 4421 William Chown 12 Traverse City Central 20:15 6:32
325 4306 Aaron Profozich 10 Salem 20:15 6:32
326 3604 Michael Schiestel 10 Davison 20:16 6:32
327 3804 Robby Jansen 10 Grand Rapids Christian 20:16 6:32
328 4511 Jake Price 11 Woodhaven 20:16 6:32
329 2203 Trent McPheron 11 Whitehall 20:17 6:32
330 3633 Lucas Betzoldt 9 Dexter 20:17 6:32
331 3749 Collin Hochstetler 10 Garaway 20:17 6:32
332 1639 Garrick Morely 10 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 20:17 6:32
333 2056 Rob Kurtz 10 St. Joseph 20:17 6:32
334 3780 Ben Ingall 11 Grand Haven 20:18 6:32
335 3777 Frank Frisinger 9 Grand Haven 20:18 6:32
336 2160 Andrew Shallow 9 Waterford Kettering 20:18 6:33
337 4116 Collin Lambrecht 11 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 20:19 6:33
338 3594 Elijah Lashley 9 Davison 20:19 6:33
339 4144 Brad Franks 9 Portage Central 20:21 6:33
340 2002 Will Brown 10 Spring Lake 20:21 6:33
341 4385 Nick Moeggenberg 11 Shepherd 20:21 6:33
342 4214 Andrew Smith 11 Rochester 20:21 6:34
343 3506 Josh Sherman 10 Bloomfield Hills 20:22 6:34
344 3815 Jacob Murray 10 Grand Rapids Christian 20:22 6:34
345 2115 Nick Case 9 Tecumseh 20:22 6:34
346 4377 Ethan Hubbell 9 Shepherd 20:23 6:34
347 3511 Michael Yamin 9 Bloomfield Hills 20:23 6:34
348 4304 Preston Pierce 9 Salem 20:23 6:34
349 1890 Trevor Hall 12 Linden 20:23 6:34
350 4070 Gage Vanorder 10 Okemos 20:24 6:34
351 4245 Nick Colucci 11 Saginaw Heritage 20:25 6:35
352 4366 John Robison 12 Saline 20:26 6:35
353 4309 Nathan Schubring 11 Salem 20:26 6:35
354 3789 Jack Reus 9 Grand Haven 20:26 6:35
355 1641 Gavin Redetzke 10 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 20:27 6:35
356 3683 Sam Hoffman 10 East Grand Rapids 20:27 6:35
357 4409 Gary Pipes 12 St. Johns 20:27 6:35
358 3481 Byron Work 11 Birmingham Seaholm 20:27 6:35
359 4044 Damion Kleman 10 Okemos 20:27 6:35
360 3874 Graysen Pomeroy 9 Hartland 20:27 6:36
361 4080 Kahler Doyle 10 Pinckney 20:29 6:36
362 2046 Eric Egelhaaf 10 St. Joseph 20:29 6:36
363 1941 Kyle Campagna 9 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 20:30 6:36
364 2040 Andrew Borre 10 St. Joseph 20:30 6:36
365 4320 Hunter Waynick 9 Salem 20:30 6:36
366 1647 Jacob Weeda 11 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 20:31 6:37
367 3713 Levi Grandstaff 11 East Lansing 20:31 6:37
368 3344 Jimmy Decker 9 Alpena 20:31 6:37
369 2123 Clinton Olberg 12 Tecumseh 20:32 6:37
370 3643 Seth Greenfield 11 Dexter 20:32 6:37
371 4496 Prahar Dave 9 Woodhaven 20:32 6:37
372 4028 Ben Clark 9 Okemos 20:32 6:37
373 4279 Tyler Dew 11 Salem 20:33 6:37
374 2119 Ben Lige 11 Tecumseh 20:33 6:37
375 3498 Duncan MacKillop 9 Bloomfield Hills 20:33 6:37
376 4273 Reed Barker 10 Salem 20:33 6:37
377 3595 Mason McCarty 10 Davison 20:34 6:38
378 3482 Nick Albaran 10 Bloomfield Hills 20:34 6:38
379 3708 Mitchell Caldwell 12 East Lansing 20:34 6:38
380 4437 Caleb Muszynski 12 Traverse City Central 20:35 6:38
381 1881 Ian Allen 10 Linden 20:35 6:38
382 4276 Peter Bushaw 11 Salem 20:36 6:38
383 3718 Jon Hollister 10 East Lansing 20:36 6:38
384 3408 Max Michalak 10 Bay City Western 20:36 6:38
385 3730 Sean Riley 12 East Lansing 20:37 6:38
386 3807 Andre Kaptyn 10 Grand Rapids Christian 20:37 6:39
387 3395 Frederick Bauer 11 Bay City Western 20:37 6:39
388 4201 Nicholas Zafer 9 Portage Northern 20:38 6:39
389 3539 Anthony Bartholomew 12 Clio 20:38 6:39
390 2004 Matt Cassar 12 Spring Lake 20:40 6:39
391 4271 Jacob Yura 11 Saginaw Heritage 20:41 6:40
392 4384 Ben Moeggenberg 9 Shepherd 20:42 6:40
393 4408 Jake Nurenberg 9 St. Johns 20:43 6:41
394 3690 Anton Ludwig 9 East Grand Rapids 20:43 6:41
395 4137 William Chung 11 Portage Central 20:45 6:41
396 3847 Eric Ebel 9 Hartland 20:46 6:42
397 3352 Garrett McHarg 11 Alpena 20:47 6:42
398 3866 Riley Mehki 12 Hartland 20:48 6:42
399 4502 Anders Hindman 12 Woodhaven 20:48 6:42
400 3668 Joseph Wagner 9 Dexter 20:48 6:42
401 3400 Nick Demott 11 Bay City Western 20:48 6:42
402 2194 Thomas Balaskovitz 10 Whitehall 20:49 6:43
403 3679 Emory Etienne 10 East Grand Rapids 20:49 6:43
404 3748 Trey Hershberger 10 Garaway 20:50 6:43
405 1891 Andrew Krueger 9 Linden 20:50 6:43
406 3972 Arun Annamalai 10 Novi 20:51 6:43
407 3673 Chris Bruinsma 9 East Grand Rapids 20:51 6:43
408 4390 Jeremiah Salisbury 11 Shepherd 20:51 6:43
409 2050 Ryan Faulkner 12 St. Joseph 20:52 6:43
410 3907 Aedan Jager 10 Lansing Catholic 20:52 6:43
411 4382 Jack McDonald 12 Shepherd 20:52 6:43
412 3848 Jacob Faunce 12 Hartland 20:52 6:43
413 4189 Tyler Maki 10 Portage Northern 20:52 6:44
414 4301 Owen Parks 10 Salem 20:54 6:44
415 4192 Jackson McGrath 10 Portage Northern 20:55 6:44
416 3995 Austin Mackay 10 Novi 20:55 6:45
417 1699 Nathan Peabody 9 Benzie Central 20:55 6:45
418 3974 Prateek Bhola 9 Novi 20:56 6:45
419 3502 Tom Paul 11 Bloomfield Hills 20:56 6:45
420 3873 Gavin Pomeroy 9 Hartland 20:57 6:45
421 3845 Tyler Cook 9 Hartland 20:57 6:45
422 3833 Jesse Zandee 12 Grand Rapids Christian 20:57 6:45
423 3639 Ransom Duncan 9 Dexter 20:57 6:45
424 3669 Travis Walton 9 Dexter 20:58 6:45
425 3813 Emmanuel Luk 10 Grand Rapids Christian 20:58 6:45
426 3582 Zach Watts 10 Corunna 20:59 6:46
427 3496 Evan Kolin 10 Bloomfield Hills 20:59 6:46
428 4365 Blake Praschan 12 Saline 20:59 6:46
429 1749 Jose Blakenship 9 Coldwater 20:59 6:46
430 4348 Matt Hargrove 12 Saline 20:59 6:46
431 1804 Tony Zhao 10 Detroit Country Day 21:00 6:46
432 3933 John Hopper 10 Midland Dow 21:01 6:46
433 2039 Logan Borah 9 St. Joseph 21:02 6:46
434 4514 Nick Rumohr 11 Woodhaven 21:02 6:47
435 3727 Jim Morrison 11 East Lansing 21:02 6:47
436 6647 Luke McLelland 11 Yale 21:03 6:47
437 3871 Collin Payne 11 Hartland 21:03 6:47
438 3803 Noah Holkeboer 9 Grand Rapids Christian 21:04 6:47
439 4487 Ben Bolduc 9 Woodhaven 21:04 6:47
440 4157 Ben Miller 10 Portage Central 21:05 6:48
441 3819 Michael Patterson 10 Grand Rapids Christian 21:05 6:48
442 2102 Casey Noack 11 Stevensville Lakeshore 21:05 6:48
443 4127 Matthew Wood 9 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:06 6:48
444 2043 Isaac Dodson 10 St. Joseph 21:06 6:48
445 3642 Arlo Flynn 10 Dexter 21:06 6:48
446 3812 Lars Lindgren 10 Grand Rapids Christian 21:07 6:48
447 3678 Weston Early 12 East Grand Rapids 21:07 6:48
448 2105 Aiden Stormont 10 Stevensville Lakeshore 21:07 6:48
449 3941 Aaron Weldy 10 Midland Dow 21:08 6:49
450 3436 Aaron Brooks 12 Birmingham Seaholm 21:08 6:49
451 2072 Hudson Woodruff 9 St. Joseph 21:09 6:49
452 3382 Dylan Reynolds 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 21:09 6:49
453 3577 Jonathan Shomali 11 Corunna 21:09 6:49
454 4510 Brian Pawelec 10 Woodhaven 21:09 6:49
455 3979 Zach Dembinski 9 Novi 21:10 6:49
456 1817 Blake Knicely 9 Fowlerville 21:11 6:50
457 1802 George Yalamanchili 9 Detroit Country Day 21:12 6:50
458 3885 Maxwell Waters 11 Hartland 21:12 6:50
459 2067 Matthew Sparkman 9 St. Joseph 21:12 6:50
460 4033 Logan Faustyn 9 Okemos 21:12 6:50
461 1901 Brandon Sproule 12 Linden 21:12 6:50
462 3795 Matthew Blanker 11 Grand Rapids Christian 21:13 6:50
463 3394 Brennan Baldwin 11 Bay City Western 21:13 6:50
464 4174 Ben Beach 12 Portage Northern 21:14 6:50
465 3579 Will Strauch 9 Corunna 21:15 6:51
466 4166 Jack Shinabarger 10 Portage Central 21:15 6:51
467 3621 Kagan Skiver 9 Defiance 21:15 6:51
468 4300 Nick Ontko 10 Salem 21:16 6:51
469 4447 Elliott Smith 10 Traverse City Central 21:16 6:51
470 2032 Matthew Vanderwall 9 Spring Lake 21:17 6:51
471 4451 Jj Thomas 12 Traverse City Central 21:17 6:51
472 3593 Shawn Krueger 12 Davison 21:18 6:52
473 3478 Griffin Watt 12 Birmingham Seaholm 21:19 6:52
474 4133 Nicholas Bourbeau 11 Portage Central 21:19 6:52
475 4184 Robert Kalnins 9 Portage Northern 21:19 6:52
476 3566 Dalton Kim 9 Corunna 21:20 6:52
477 3861 Nathaniel Lafontaine 9 Hartland 21:20 6:52
478 2100 Daniel Malone 9 Stevensville Lakeshore 21:20 6:53
479 1910 Matthew Hoffman 10 Mason 21:21 6:53
480 4073 Myktybeh Zakirov 12 Okemos 21:21 6:53
481 2041 Matt Burkhard 9 St. Joseph 21:21 6:53
482 3747 Kyle Dunn 10 Garaway 21:22 6:53
483 4146 Patrick Gehringer 10 Portage Central 21:22 6:53
484 4186 Chris Kulpa 11 Portage Northern 21:22 6:53
485 2000 Zach Bandstra 11 Spring Lake 21:22 6:53
486 3849 Michael Flynn 9 Hartland 21:23 6:54
487 4236 Michael Miller 9 Romeo 21:24 6:54
488 3351 Jack MacDonald 9 Alpena 21:24 6:54
489 3415 Brandon Simon 11 Bay City Western 21:24 6:54
490 3457 August McCardell 12 Birmingham Seaholm 21:25 6:54
491 4264 Aidan Shaw 9 Saginaw Heritage 21:26 6:54
492 3695 Nate Oostendorp 10 East Grand Rapids 21:26 6:54
493 3930 Eastin Block 9 Midland Dow 21:27 6:55
494 2187 Ashton Ordway 9 Wayland Union 21:27 6:55
495 3629 Nick Barnes 10 Dexter 21:27 6:55
496 3699 Patrick Smith 9 East Grand Rapids 21:28 6:55
497 4444 Jakob Simmons 9 Traverse City Central 21:29 6:55
498 3552 Sejer Rasmussen 12 Clio 21:29 6:55
499 2070 Bryan Vi 10 St. Joseph 21:30 6:56
500 3652 Gavin Leschack 10 Dexter 21:30 6:56
501 3656 Drew Mathews 10 Dexter 21:31 6:56
502 2029 Caleb Swenor 10 Spring Lake 21:31 6:56
503 3994 Gary Luo 12 Novi 21:31 6:56
504 4046 Calder Lewis 10 Okemos 21:32 6:56
505 4434 David Matteson 12 Traverse City Central 21:33 6:57
506 4498 Agis Diamantis 12 Woodhaven 21:34 6:57
507 1693 Jacob Ingleston 10 Benzie Central 21:35 6:57
508 4414 Vincent Warnke 10 St. Johns 21:35 6:57
509 4412 Owen Voisinet 11 St. Johns 21:35 6:57
510 3707 Drew Busch 11 East Lansing 21:36 6:58
511 4307 Michael Robeson 11 Salem 21:36 6:58
512 3365 Alejandro Dekeyzer 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 21:38 6:58
513 4244 Liam Burns 10 Saginaw Heritage 21:39 6:59
514 3938 Maxwell Morey 9 Midland Dow 21:40 6:59
515 6905 Timothy Sweet 10 Lakewood 21:40 6:59
516 2065 Cole Sherwood 11 St. Joseph 21:40 6:59
517 3659 Nick McKenzie 9 Dexter 21:40 6:59
518 4380 Nick Joslin 9 Shepherd 21:41 6:59
519 2037 Hunter Bard 12 St. Joseph 21:41 6:59
520 3353 Alec Molter 9 Alpena 21:41 6:59
521 3701 Jack Theut 11 East Grand Rapids 21:42 7:00
522 3444 John Fitzsimmons 11 Birmingham Seaholm 21:42 7:00
523 3860 Jackson Lafontaine 9 Hartland 21:43 7:00
524 3868 Ben Nelson 9 Hartland 21:43 7:00
525 3465 Peter Peterson 12 Birmingham Seaholm 21:43 7:00
526 3826 Tom Vanderwoude 12 Grand Rapids Christian 21:43 7:00
527 3473 Griffin Simmons 11 Birmingham Seaholm 21:43 7:00
528 3341 Matthew Benedict 9 Alpena 21:44 7:00
529 4450 Drake Tester 10 Traverse City Central 21:44 7:00
530 3662 Jacob Scherer 9 Dexter 21:44 7:00
531 4053 Eashwar Mohan 11 Okemos 21:45 7:01
532 4505 Connor Karagitz 10 Woodhaven 21:46 7:01
533 4100 Anthony Bokshan 12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:47 7:01
534 4194 Sam Proos 10 Portage Northern 21:47 7:01
535 3547 Thomas Merrill 11 Clio 21:47 7:01
536 4141 Ryan Crawford 10 Portage Central 21:47 7:01
537 3637 Justin Curby 12 Dexter 21:48 7:01
538 1710 Tyler Harlan 9 Big Rapids 21:48 7:01
539 3672 Quinn Allchin 9 East Grand Rapids 21:48 7:02
540 3811 Cj Leja 9 Grand Rapids Christian 21:48 7:02
541 3346 Colin Donajkowski 9 Alpena 21:48 7:02
542 3488 Jake Fishkind 11 Bloomfield Hills 21:49 7:02
543 4470 Zedrick Clark 9 West Holmes 21:49 7:02
544 3510 Austin Wiggins 9 Bloomfield Hills 21:50 7:02
545 4286 Matthew Jira 10 Salem 21:50 7:02
546 3440 Will Crump 10 Birmingham Seaholm 21:50 7:02
547 4500 Faoud Diry 10 Woodhaven 21:50 7:02
548 3782 Brendan Kelly 10 Grand Haven 21:50 7:02
549 3729 Joseph Riley 10 East Lansing 21:51 7:02
550 3392 Daniel York 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 21:51 7:03
551 4319 Trenton Ward 12 Salem 21:52 7:03
552 3913 John Marrah 9 Lansing Catholic 21:52 7:03
553 3409 Ken Mochrie 12 Bay City Western 21:52 7:03
554 1903 Cole Wiknich 9 Linden 21:53 7:03
555 3484 Riley Cook 9 Bloomfield Hills 21:53 7:03
556 4072 Robert Walsworth 9 Okemos 21:53 7:03
557 3562 Deacon Dameron 9 Corunna 21:53 7:03
558 3636 Will Castle 9 Dexter 21:54 7:04
559 4102 Bryan Connolly 9 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 21:55 7:04
560 4179 Riley Fernandez 10 Portage Northern 21:55 7:04
561 1828 Ryan Helm 12 Freeland 21:55 7:04
562 2161 Chris Thompson 12 Waterford Kettering 21:56 7:04
563 4210 Alex Kuron 9 Rochester 21:56 7:04
564 4182 Colin Gilmour 9 Portage Northern 21:57 7:04
565 1841 Zach Duvall 9 Goodrich 21:57 7:04
566 3728 Brian Reeves 9 East Lansing 21:57 7:04
567 2090 Ryan Carmody 12 Stevensville Lakeshore 21:57 7:04
568 1864 Michael Voss 12 Holland 21:58 7:05
569 4285 Lukas Jira 11 Salem 21:58 7:05
570 4077 Nicholas Caplin 12 Pinckney 21:58 7:05
571 3376 Yunfei Ma 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 21:59 7:05
572 4091 Samuel Tuscher 9 Pinckney 21:59 7:05
573 2021 Ethan Pennington 9 Spring Lake 22:00 7:05
574 4230 Ben Dehondt 12 Romeo 22:01 7:06
575 4441 Cole Peterson 9 Traverse City Central 22:01 7:06
576 3610 Brandan Gibbs 12 Defiance 22:01 7:06
577 1796 Hassan Siddiqui 9 Detroit Country Day 22:02 7:06
578 2006 Chase Devries 9 Spring Lake 22:02 7:06
579 4249 Grant Freudenstein 10 Saginaw Heritage 22:03 7:06
580 1958 Andrew Rudofski 12 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 22:03 7:06
581 2155 Colin Maclennan 9 Waterford Kettering 22:05 7:07
582 3998 Kush Madhani 10 Novi 22:05 7:07
583 4096 Logan Wiseman 9 Pinckney 22:06 7:07
584 2001 Ayden Bolthouse 11 Spring Lake 22:06 7:07
585 3891 Connor Barlow 12 L'Anse Creuse North 22:06 7:07
586 1689 Richard Frisbie 9 Benzie Central 22:07 7:08
587 4027 Evan Buck 9 Okemos 22:08 7:08
588 3822 Christian Stapert 11 Grand Rapids Christian 22:08 7:08
589 3508 Fredric Tonstad 10 Bloomfield Hills 22:10 7:08
590 3500 Matthew Malkasian 12 Bloomfield Hills 22:10 7:08
591 4403 Brendan Kiel 12 St. Johns 22:11 7:09
592 3489 Nathan Gittleman 11 Bloomfield Hills 22:12 7:09
593 4203 Donald Clark 11 Rochester 22:12 7:09
594 4097 Joey Agro 12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:12 7:09
595 2186 Joe Middleton 12 Wayland Union 22:12 7:09
596 2181 Josh Gemmen 12 Wayland Union 22:13 7:10
597 4373 Mitchell Davidson 9 Shepherd 22:14 7:10
598 3977 Richard Chen 11 Novi 22:15 7:10
599 1940 Chance Ameel 11 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 22:16 7:10
600 4162 Evan Palmer 10 Portage Central 22:16 7:10
601 4235 Matt Miller 10 Romeo 22:16 7:10
602 4058 Keegan Nievweija-Luck 9 Okemos 22:17 7:11
603 6899 Jon Maag 10 Lakewood 22:17 7:11
604 1943 Nick Diez 11 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 22:17 7:11
605 4085 Christopher Piraino 9 Pinckney 22:18 7:11
606 3739 Aj Wilk 12 East Lansing 22:19 7:12
607 1744 Nathan Potrykus 10 Chippewa Hills 22:20 7:12
608 4299 Christopher Mueller 11 Salem 22:20 7:12
609 1717 Sam Robey 9 Big Rapids 22:21 7:12
610 1646 Alden Wagaman 10 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 22:21 7:12
611 4011 Jake Ryba 9 Novi 22:21 7:12
612 4431 Caleb Keyser 10 Traverse City Central 22:22 7:12
613 6644 Brian Campbell 12 Yale 22:22 7:12
614 3928 Wyatt Adams 9 Midland Dow 22:22 7:12
615 2059 Avery McCaughan 10 St. Joseph 22:22 7:12
616 1741 Brayden Nelson 11 Chippewa Hills 22:22 7:13
617 6902 Treston McGarry 12 Lakewood 22:24 7:13
618 4313 Cameron Smith 10 Salem 22:24 7:13
619 3486 Joe Divito 10 Bloomfield Hills 22:24 7:13
620 2101 Pete McAllister 9 Stevensville Lakeshore 22:26 7:14
621 4093 Joe Wallace 9 Pinckney 22:26 7:14
622 2051 Patrick Fischer 12 St. Joseph 22:26 7:14
623 2094 Will Elmore 11 Stevensville Lakeshore 22:27 7:14
624 3405 Eric Kayden 10 Bay City Western 22:27 7:14
625 2107 Phil Timmerick 9 Stevensville Lakeshore 22:27 7:14
626 3403 John Friebe 9 Bay City Western 22:27 7:14
627 3588 Jack Crandell 10 Davison 22:28 7:14
628 3931 Wes Cummings 10 Midland Dow 22:28 7:14
629 4494 Cameron Danyo 10 Woodhaven 22:28 7:14
630 3358 Nic Timmreck 10 Alpena 22:29 7:15
631 3810 Austen Krause 12 Grand Rapids Christian 22:29 7:15
632 3402 Blake Feinauer 10 Bay City Western 22:29 7:15
633 1696 Justin Marchilet 9 Benzie Central 22:29 7:15
634 3756 Micah Vanfossen 11 Garaway 22:30 7:15
635 4031 Wyatt Crandall 9 Okemos 22:30 7:15
636 1894 Hayden Mahakian 9 Linden 22:30 7:15
637 1700 Cody Reightley 11 Benzie Central 22:30 7:15
638 3796 Nate Bollman 9 Grand Rapids Christian 22:30 7:15
639 6642 Dylan Wofford 9 Yale 22:31 7:15
640 4231 Jack Durham 10 Romeo 22:31 7:15
641 2093 P.J. Dye 9 Stevensville Lakeshore 22:32 7:16
642 3542 Braedon Graves 12 Clio 22:33 7:16
643 3901 Noah Alvarado 10 Lansing Catholic 22:33 7:16
644 3737 John Upham 10 East Lansing 22:33 7:16
645 4314 Cullen Stroscheim 10 Salem 22:35 7:16
646 4416 Teddy Andriese 12 Traverse City Central 22:35 7:17
647 1907 Dillon Buck 9 Mason 22:35 7:17
648 4381 Race Matties 11 Shepherd 22:36 7:17
649 3921 Dawson Vandecar 9 Lansing Catholic 22:36 7:17
650 4509 Caleb Nitz 9 Woodhaven 22:37 7:17
651 1745 Eric Richard 10 Chippewa Hills 22:37 7:17
652 1884 Jake Bargy 11 Linden 22:37 7:17
653 3798 Javon Brouwers 11 Grand Rapids Christian 22:37 7:17
654 1913 Patrick O'Connor 9 Mason 22:38 7:18
655 4205 Cameron Dork 10 Rochester 22:39 7:18
656 1697 Josh Nye 10 Benzie Central 22:40 7:18
657 2095 Deven Hengy 11 Stevensville Lakeshore 22:40 7:18
658 1759 Robert Carpenter 11 Comstock Park 22:41 7:18
659 4199 Nick Vanderhoff 10 Portage Northern 22:41 7:18
660 2180 Jarod Geerlings 9 Wayland Union 22:41 7:19
661 3881 Matthew Szerlag 12 Hartland 22:41 7:19
662 1685 Noah Barnes 9 Benzie Central 22:44 7:19
663 1918 Zach Troxell 10 Mason 22:44 7:19
664 3479 Colin Weinert 12 Birmingham Seaholm 22:44 7:20
665 2033 Ben Walters 9 Spring Lake 22:44 7:20
666 1963 Jacob Walsh 12 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 22:45 7:20
667 1644 Matthew Tomaszewski 9 Ada Forest Hills Eastern 22:45 7:20
668 4252 Connor Good 10 Saginaw Heritage 22:46 7:20
669 3615 Justin Perry 11 Defiance 22:46 7:20
670 2017 Jack Leech 9 Spring Lake 22:47 7:20
671 2110 John Wendland 12 Stevensville Lakeshore 22:47 7:20
672 1799 Rohit Thalla 10 Detroit Country Day 22:47 7:20
673 2172 Marco Sanchez 12 Waverly 22:48 7:21
674 6645 Matt Campbell 10 Yale 22:48 7:21
675 4045 Arden Knoll 10 Okemos 22:49 7:21
676 4039 Abdullah Hashsham 10 Okemos 22:49 7:21
677 1800 Milan Williams 12 Detroit Country Day 22:49 7:21
678 3918 Roy Ren 12 Lansing Catholic 22:49 7:21
679 6646 Logan Petipren 12 Yale 22:50 7:21
680 3399 Brandt Cygan 12 Bay City Western 22:50 7:21
681 4475 Tyler Miller 10 West Holmes 22:51 7:22
682 3626 Connor Williams 9 Defiance 22:51 7:22
683 1676 Dennis Kummer 11 Anchor Bay 22:52 7:22
684 2142 Ryan Quinn 12 Trenton 22:53 7:22
685 4094 Zach Westerberg 9 Pinckney 22:53 7:22
686 4383 Sam McDonald 9 Shepherd 22:53 7:22
687 4022 Andrew Baek 10 Okemos 22:53 7:23
688 4076 Jared Bylski 10 Pinckney 22:54 7:23
689 4173 Ross Argue 10 Portage Northern 22:55 7:23
690 4161 Colin Palmer 10 Portage Central 22:55 7:23
691 3389 Gavin White 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 22:55 7:23
692 4204 Dipra Debnath 11 Rochester 22:56 7:23
693 4148 Dylan Gwyn 9 Portage Central 22:56 7:23
694 1812 Josh Dix 11 Fowlerville 22:56 7:23
695 4515 Jacob Theobald 10 Woodhaven 22:56 7:23
696 1987 Ethan Federspiel 12 Saginaw Swan Valley 22:57 7:24
697 3416 Brendan Staudacher 9 Bay City Western 22:58 7:24
698 2053 Nick Gersonde 10 St. Joseph 22:58 7:24
699 1820 Zachary Rose 11 Fowlerville 22:58 7:24
700 1912 Jayden Morris 9 Mason 22:58 7:24
701 4110 Mitchell Guest 9 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 22:58 7:24
702 3911 Patrick Long 9 Lansing Catholic 22:59 7:24
703 4037 Gabe Hales 11 Okemos 22:59 7:24
704 3401 Drew Dillon 9 Bay City Western 23:00 7:25
705 2129 Jack Theichman 9 Tecumseh 23:00 7:25
706 4117 Ethan Lazzara 10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 23:00 7:25
707 4000 Niloy Michalik 10 Novi 23:02 7:25
708 4433 Bryan Leahy 12 Traverse City Central 23:03 7:25
709 1832 Brenden Klich 10 Freeland 23:03 7:26
710 4292 Eugene Li 9 Salem 23:03 7:26
711 3414 Spencer Reibsome 12 Bay City Western 23:03 7:26
712 4499 Lino Diamitis 9 Woodhaven 23:06 7:26
713 4291 Stephen Kurt 10 Salem 23:06 7:27
714 4295 Joshua McKaye 9 Salem 23:07 7:27
715 4318 Alex Volante 11 Salem 23:07 7:27
716 4171 Christopher Styrlund 10 Portage Central 23:09 7:28
717 3561 Brandon Crouse 11 Corunna 23:10 7:28
718 4508 Matt Lewis 9 Woodhaven 23:10 7:28
719 3879 Cory Steinhauser - Hartland 23:11 7:28
720 2079 Jacob Lancaster 12 St. Louis 23:11 7:28
721 2211 Jacob Moza 9 Yale 23:12 7:28
722 4253 David Gordon 9 Saginaw Heritage 23:13 7:29
723 3875 Jacob Roach 9 Hartland 23:14 7:29
724 1780 Hunter Hickner 10 Detroit Country Day 23:14 7:29
725 3846 Joe Dwyer 12 Hartland 23:15 7:30
726 2038 Kai Borah 10 St. Joseph 23:15 7:30
727 1856 Jonathan Franco 9 Holland 23:16 7:30
728 3388 Collin Van Loo 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 23:17 7:30
729 1815 Mackenzie Fox-Purrier 11 Fowlerville 23:18 7:30
730 4003 Clarence Nanamori 9 Novi 23:18 7:30
731 3455 Briggs Longe 10 Birmingham Seaholm 23:18 7:30
732 3587 Jacob Coultas 11 Davison 23:18 7:31
733 2175 Jaden Thurman 9 Waverly 23:20 7:31
734 4151 Scott Jimenez 12 Portage Central 23:20 7:31
735 1705 Zac Taghon 10 Benzie Central 23:21 7:31
736 3505 Angel Roussev 9 Bloomfield Hills 23:22 7:32
737 2170 Spencer Lee 9 Waverly 23:23 7:32
738 4111 Zachary Hoeppner 12 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 23:23 7:32
739 4054 Dustin Mott 11 Okemos 23:24 7:32
740 2058 Noah Marzke 12 St. Joseph 23:25 7:33
741 2010 Cameron Hall 9 Spring Lake 23:26 7:33
742 4188 Ben Lewis 10 Portage Northern 23:27 7:33
743 3663 Sean Seidleck 12 Dexter 23:27 7:33
744 1733 Alex Davey 10 Chippewa Hills 23:29 7:34
745 4503 Seamus Holloway 10 Woodhaven 23:29 7:34
746 3825 Caleb Vandenbroek 9 Grand Rapids Christian 23:31 7:35
747 3485 Brady Crimmins 9 Bloomfield Hills 23:31 7:35
748 2055 Noah Kalkman 9 St. Joseph 23:31 7:35
749 3572 Gerald Riddle 11 Corunna 23:32 7:35
750 2200 Kedric Gager 10 Whitehall 23:33 7:35
751 3842 Ryan Arbour 9 Hartland 23:34 7:36
752 4287 Colby Johnson 11 Salem 23:34 7:36
753 2084 Axton Yerks 11 St. Louis 23:34 7:36
754 4078 Ethan Carlson 9 Pinckney 23:34 7:36
755 4170 Triston Stockwell 10 Portage Central 23:35 7:36
756 4052 John Michael 9 Okemos 23:35 7:36
757 3443 Anthony Eid 9 Birmingham Seaholm 23:36 7:36
758 3598 Michael Miller 9 Davison 23:37 7:36
759 4398 Anthony Cleland 12 St. Johns 23:39 7:37
760 2151 Zack Hayes 10 Waterford Kettering 23:41 7:38
761 2068 Jack Veersma 9 St. Joseph 23:41 7:38
762 4025 Ryan Behan 11 Okemos 23:42 7:38
763 1874 Mike Cary 9 Lansing Eastern 23:42 7:38
764 3706 Jack Buhl 11 East Lansing 23:43 7:39
765 3661 Seth Ockerman 9 Dexter 23:44 7:39
766 4425 Jonah Elkins 9 Traverse City Central 23:45 7:39
767 4163 Chris Redlon 11 Portage Central 23:45 7:39
768 2204 Kylar Mikkelson 10 Whitehall 23:46 7:40
769 1955 Dan Madigan 9 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 23:47 7:40
770 4375 Timothy Holliday 11 Shepherd 23:47 7:40
771 1982 Jarrod Patmore 9 Plainwell 23:47 7:40
772 6896 Cameron Huffman 10 Lakewood 23:49 7:40
773 3841 Collin Arbour 11 Hartland 23:50 7:41
774 3942 Ryan Woods 11 Midland Dow 23:51 7:41
775 1687 Mark Crossman 9 Benzie Central 23:52 7:41
776 4308 Justin Rousseau 9 Salem 23:52 7:41
777 4468 Zach Bowles 12 West Holmes 23:52 7:42
778 4156 Jakob Maynard 9 Portage Central 23:53 7:42
779 4035 Payne Garrison 10 Okemos 23:54 7:42
780 4131 Noah Boot 11 Portage Central 23:54 7:42
781 3349 Seth Haugerud 9 Alpena 23:55 7:42
782 1742 Amisun Oliver 10 Chippewa Hills 23:55 7:42
783 1666 Aj Carrell 11 Allendale 23:56 7:43
784 3583 Caden Wullaert 9 Corunna 23:56 7:43
785 1797 Omer Siddiqui 11 Detroit Country Day 23:56 7:43
786 4406 Luke McCann 9 St. Johns 23:56 7:43
787 3641 Tucker Evans 10 Dexter 23:58 7:43
788 3720 Justin Jackson 12 East Lansing 23:58 7:43
789 3628 Trevor Aeschliman 9 Dexter 23:59 7:44
790 2124 Eric Reis 9 Tecumseh 24:00 7:44
791 4129 Andre Barkholz 11 Portage Central 24:01 7:44
792 3571 Josh Pickler 9 Corunna 24:01 7:44
793 2112 Alex Wilson 9 Stevensville Lakeshore 24:01 7:44
794 1837 Matt Winterstein 12 Freeland 24:03 7:45
795 1896 Kyle Mikat 11 Linden 24:05 7:45
796 2108 Brennen Uhrik 9 Stevensville Lakeshore 24:05 7:45
797 3568 Will Mercado 11 Corunna 24:06 7:46
798 2018 Evan Lounsbury 11 Spring Lake 24:06 7:46
799 3462 Nick O'Reilly Treter 11 Birmingham Seaholm 24:06 7:46
800 1695 Scot Laing 11 Benzie Central 24:07 7:46
801 3627 Kevin Williams 9 Defiance 24:08 7:46
802 1998 Brennan Vogel 12 Saginaw Swan Valley 24:08 7:46
803 4135 Tramaine Carmouche 11 Portage Central 24:10 7:47
804 3452 Zach Kucera 11 Birmingham Seaholm 24:11 7:47
805 3649 Blake Koesel 10 Dexter 24:12 7:48
806 4130 Austin Barnes 9 Portage Central 24:12 7:48
807 3461 Quin O'Keefe 10 Birmingham Seaholm 24:12 7:48
808 3715 Harrison Hamlin 9 East Lansing 24:14 7:48
809 4155 Ethan Maronto 10 Portage Central 24:14 7:48
810 1761 Christopher Joyce 9 Comstock Park 24:17 7:49
811 2128 Dylan Stern 12 Tecumseh 24:18 7:50
812 4298 Ibrahim Mourad 12 Salem 24:18 7:50
813 3867 Zach Milner 9 Hartland 24:20 7:50
814 3540 Alex Cummins 10 Clio 24:20 7:50
815 4147 Nathan Ginter 10 Portage Central 24:20 7:50
816 3808 Joel Karsten 10 Grand Rapids Christian 24:20 7:51
817 4458 Logan Jacobson 9 Waterford Mott 24:21 7:51
818 3902 Alec Barrone 9 Lansing Catholic 24:22 7:51
819 3844 Wesley Black 10 Hartland 24:23 7:51
820 3450 Rasmus Janakka 12 Birmingham Seaholm 24:24 7:52
821 4084 Valen Levesseur 9 Pinckney 24:25 7:52
822 4036 Jacob Gutting 10 Okemos 24:26 7:52
823 4103 Kyle Conroy 10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 24:27 7:53
824 2165 Gaven Beckler 10 Waverly 24:27 7:53
825 1785 Dalton Kujat 9 Detroit Country Day 24:30 7:53
826 4445 Liam Simon 11 Traverse City Central 24:31 7:54
827 6904 Ben Peters 9 Lakewood 24:32 7:54
828 4446 Billy Smith 9 Traverse City Central 24:33 7:55
829 1865 Connor Westerhof 11 Holland 24:34 7:55
830 1944 Aleks Halk 10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 24:35 7:55
831 2085 Adam Zimmerman 11 St. Louis 24:35 7:55
832 4047 Timmy Li 11 Okemos 24:35 7:55
833 3936 Andrew Mandrona 10 Midland Dow 24:36 7:55
834 4438 Clay Myers 11 Traverse City Central 24:36 7:55
835 1945 Max Hastie 11 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 24:36 7:56
836 6641 Ryan Wesch 10 Yale 24:36 7:56
837 1805 Josh Zhe 9 Detroit Country Day 24:38 7:56
838 6900 Andrew Mathews 10 Lakewood 24:38 7:56
839 3722 Taewon Kimball 10 East Lansing 24:40 7:57
840 2136 Geno Carone 9 Trenton 24:42 7:57
841 2157 Mike Martz 9 Waterford Kettering 24:45 7:58
842 2173 Adam Stevens 9 Waverly 24:48 7:59
843 3893 Chandler Clemens 9 L'Anse Creuse North 24:51 8:00
844 2171 Gabriel Maldonado 10 Waverly 24:54 8:01
845 4442 Jacob Ritzer 9 Traverse City Central 24:56 8:02
846 4277 Sean Carrier 10 Salem 24:57 8:02
847 3755 Danny Sparling 11 Garaway 24:57 8:02
848 4108 Jacob Galloway 9 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 25:00 8:03
849 1778 Stephen Dinka 11 Detroit Country Day 25:00 8:03
850 3863 Dante Mattioli 12 Hartland 25:02 8:04
851 4243 Lance Boruszewski 10 Saginaw Heritage 25:05 8:05
852 3470 Matthew Schultz 12 Birmingham Seaholm 25:07 8:06
853 1794 Dylan Sandhu 10 Detroit Country Day 25:09 8:06
854 1737 Jacob King 9 Chippewa Hills 25:11 8:07
855 2069 Andreas Vetne 9 St. Joseph 25:12 8:07
856 4457 Matt Gannon 10 Waterford Mott 25:15 8:08
857 3903 Brett Caporale 10 Lansing Catholic 25:18 8:09
858 3366 Tj Dokas 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 25:22 8:10
859 1985 Jacob Ciesloa 9 Saginaw Swan Valley 25:23 8:11
860 3721 Drake Johnson 9 East Lansing 25:26 8:12
861 2008 Clayton Galy 9 Spring Lake 25:28 8:12
862 2007 Marshal Gabala 12 Spring Lake 25:29 8:13
863 4422 Jack Cooney 12 Traverse City Central 25:29 8:13
864 3821 Sean Shao 10 Grand Rapids Christian 25:31 8:13
865 4464 Giani Pedini 10 Waterford Mott 25:33 8:14
866 1777 Johnny Davis 10 Detroit Country Day 25:41 8:17
867 1729 Zach Vanassen 10 Cedar Springs 25:42 8:17
868 4041 Nolan Jamieson 9 Okemos 25:44 8:17
869 3712 Christian Gartner 10 East Lansing 25:46 8:18
870 4439 Jack Myers 9 Traverse City Central 25:47 8:18
871 3466 Daniel Righter 10 Birmingham Seaholm 25:49 8:19
872 3732 Ben Rose 9 East Lansing 25:49 8:19
873 3453 Chase Lee 11 Birmingham Seaholm 25:49 8:19
874 2023 Will Reinink 9 Spring Lake 25:50 8:19
875 3468 Eric Ruthruff 12 Birmingham Seaholm 25:50 8:19
876 2190 Jacob Radmacher 11 Wayland Union 25:50 8:19
877 2027 Evan Schock 9 Spring Lake 25:51 8:20
878 3464 Dane Page 12 Birmingham Seaholm 25:51 8:20
879 4513 Cole Robbins 10 Woodhaven 25:51 8:20
880 4497 Alec Davis 12 Woodhaven 25:52 8:20
881 4269 Andrew Withrow 12 Saginaw Heritage 25:52 8:20
882 3624 Dennis Terrazas 11 Defiance 25:54 8:21
883 1756 Ben Porter 10 Coldwater 25:56 8:21
884 1682 Brandon Siedlik 10 Anchor Bay 25:57 8:22
885 1783 Darren Johnson 11 Detroit Country Day 25:58 8:22
886 4461 Kevin Lee 10 Waterford Mott 25:59 8:22
887 4297 Tyler Mehl 9 Salem 26:01 8:23
888 2156 Nathan Marshal 10 Waterford Kettering 26:01 8:23
889 3557 Vince Trombley 12 Clio 26:02 8:23
890 2138 Cj Coleman 12 Trenton 26:04 8:24
891 3413 Matt Rager 9 Bay City Western 26:06 8:24
892 1997 Conrad Strecker 10 Saginaw Swan Valley 26:07 8:25
893 3724 Brendan Lounds 9 East Lansing 26:07 8:25
894 2048 Andrew Esser 9 St. Joseph 26:08 8:25
895 3493 Hyun Kim 9 Bloomfield Hills 26:08 8:25
896 3888 Ethan Wynne 10 Hartland 26:09 8:25
897 2097 Eric Jacobson 10 Stevensville Lakeshore 26:12 8:26
898 4026 Ethan Bommarito 12 Okemos 26:12 8:26
899 1728 Devin Swatzell 9 Cedar Springs 26:15 8:27
900 4462 Ryan McAtamaney 9 Waterford Mott 26:19 8:29
901 4250 Devon Frost 9 Saginaw Heritage 26:19 8:29
902 1843 Josh Hansz 9 Goodrich 26:20 8:29
903 4501 Riley Henderson 9 Woodhaven 26:24 8:30
904 3445 Jordan Frank 11 Birmingham Seaholm 26:26 8:31
905 1974 A.J. Bleier 9 Plainwell 26:27 8:31
906 2089 Jack Blommel 10 Stevensville Lakeshore 26:27 8:31
907 3560 Sam Brunger 9 Corunna 26:29 8:32
908 4512 Chad Rakoczy 9 Woodhaven 26:33 8:33
909 2054 Max Hunter 9 St. Joseph 26:37 8:35
910 1790 Michael Parrish 11 Detroit Country Day 26:38 8:35
911 2153 Dylan Lackaye 11 Waterford Kettering 26:38 8:35
912 1776 Krishan Amin 11 Detroit Country Day 26:40 8:36
913 1990 Emmett Lewis 9 Saginaw Swan Valley 26:41 8:36
914 3446 Matthew Garippa 10 Birmingham Seaholm 26:41 8:36
915 3711 Ethan Franklin 12 East Lansing 26:42 8:36
916 4062 Jacob Robinson 10 Okemos 26:42 8:36
917 1816 Nate Fultz 12 Fowlerville 26:53 8:40
918 2035 Andrew Zonca 10 Spring Lake 26:54 8:40
919 3573 Bric Rogers 10 Corunna 26:56 8:41
920 4183 Tyler Jessalunas 10 Portage Northern 27:04 8:43
921 3375 Tolbert Lu 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 27:08 8:45
922 1704 Jacob Taber 9 Benzie Central 27:08 8:45
923 4216 Liam Voiles 9 Rochester 27:17 8:47
924 1905 Ben Ackley 10 Mason 27:18 8:48
925 3600 Steven Payne 9 Davison 27:24 8:50
926 3909 Owen Jowett 11 Lansing Catholic 27:25 8:50
927 6898 John Jackson 12 Lakewood 27:26 8:50
928 4448 Kyle Sudheimer 10 Traverse City Central 27:28 8:51
929 2197 Andrew Britton 10 Whitehall 27:28 8:51
930 4378 Nick Jerman 9 Shepherd 27:30 8:51
931 1988 Jevyn Glick 11 Saginaw Swan Valley 27:41 8:55
932 6894 Connor Frizzell 10 Lakewood 27:51 8:58
933 4040 Daniel Hult 11 Okemos 27:52 8:59
934 4124 Matt Sitto 10 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 27:57 9:00
935 1827 Kent Brown 9 Freeland 28:01 9:02
936 1795 Kevin Shi 10 Detroit Country Day 28:01 9:02
937 4482 Nate Westbrook 9 West Holmes 28:03 9:02
938 2113 Austin Boast 12 Tecumseh 28:04 9:02
939 3738 Andrew Webster 9 East Lansing 28:12 9:05
940 3705 Logan Bahm 10 East Lansing 28:13 9:05
941 3356 Richard Steiger 9 Alpena 28:27 9:10
942 4302 Ashish Patel 9 Salem 28:28 9:10
943 1952 Martin Li 10 Orchard Lake St. Mary's 28:43 9:15
944 3574 Ean Rogers 10 Corunna 28:43 9:15
945 1892 Trey Link 12 Linden 29:13 9:25
946 8181 Nick Powers Allendale 29:24 9:28
947 4066 Thomas Shafer 11 Okemos 29:27 9:29
948 2154 Joe Loe 9 Waterford Kettering 29:28 9:30
949 1791 Kevin Qian 10 Detroit Country Day 29:33 9:31
950 4278 Zachary Craft 10 Salem 29:39 9:33
951 4272 Kevin Amey 9 Salem 30:02 9:41
952 3456 Trevor Maylath-Bryant 9 Birmingham Seaholm 30:05 9:41
953 4321 Kareem Wells 10 Salem 30:55 9:58
954 3915 Cameron Nakfor 9 Lansing Catholic 31:00 9:59
955 1786 Edward Lin 12 Detroit Country Day 31:01 9:59
956 4324 Gary Zhang 9 Salem 31:06 10:01
957 1792 Ankit Rattan 12 Detroit Country Day 31:07 10:02
958 1977 Joesph Friedel 12 Plainwell 31:08 10:02
959 3551 Brian Pannett 10 Clio 31:09 10:02
960 4032 Nate Ely 10 Okemos 31:36 10:11
961 1824 Dominick Violetta 11 Fowlerville 31:40 10:12
962 2031 Andrew Uthe 9 Spring Lake 31:46 10:14
963 1846 Nathan Kurosky 9 Goodrich 31:48 10:14
964 3357 Evan Thayer 9 Alpena 31:52 10:16
965 2024 Toby Ridderman 9 Spring Lake 32:01 10:19
966 1835 Jack Richardson 11 Freeland 32:13 10:23
967 2019 Ashton Maurer-Wagner 10 Spring Lake 32:46 10:33
968 1703 Ryan Sass 10 Benzie Central 33:33 10:48
969 1789 Aniket Paharia 10 Detroit Country Day 33:41 10:51
970 1711 Stephen Heberling 10 Big Rapids 34:29 11:07
971 4136 Bryan Cassem 9 Portage Central 35:47 11:32

Page 1
2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S JUNIOR VARSITY #2 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Cl School Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====
1 5481 Zach Feyen 12 Caledonia 18:02 5:49
2 6725 Kaleb Barrett 11 Carson City-Crystal 18:10 5:51
3 6049 Caleb Melnychenko 12 Livonia Stevenson 18:14 5:53
4 5919 Zach Siemer 12 La Salle 18:27 5:57
5 5918 Tyler Shelton 11 La Salle 18:30 5:58
6 5991 Frank La Fave 11 Livonia Churchill 18:31 5:58
7 6286 Ian Goan 10 West Bloomfield 18:34 5:59
8 6052 Sean O'Meara 10 Livonia Stevenson 18:37 6:00
9 5676 Conor Streng 11 Forest Hills Northern 18:37 6:00
10 5662 David Jamet 10 Forest Hills Northern 18:41 6:01
11 5986 William Hengy 10 Livonia Churchill 18:42 6:02
12 5884 Ryan Crail 9 La Salle 18:44 6:02
13 5603 Jesse O'Rourke 11 Eisenhower Shelby Township 18:45 6:02
14 6048 Charles McDougall 10 Livonia Stevenson 18:47 6:03
15 5990 Trevor Kornaga 11 Livonia Churchill 18:47 6:03
16 6727 Garrett Gage 11 Carson City-Crystal 18:47 6:03
17 5912 Jason Middendorf 10 La Salle 18:47 6:03
18 989 Paul Merimee 12 Strongsville 18:49 6:04
19 5901 Jeff Hornsby 11 La Salle 18:50 6:04
20 6056 Owen Rowader 10 Livonia Stevenson 18:52 6:05
21 6236 Tommy McGowan 10 Troy 18:53 6:05
22 5495 Sam Morse 9 Caledonia 18:57 6:06
23 5910 David Mattingly 9 La Salle 18:59 6:07
24 995 Mark Pollack 11 Strongsville 19:00 6:07
25 6808 Logan Henning 10 Holland Black River 19:02 6:08
26 6047 Dane Laszyca 10 Livonia Stevenson 19:02 6:08
27 6067 Jeremy Webb 11 Livonia Stevenson 19:04 6:09
28 6029 Shane Beers 9 Livonia Stevenson 19:05 6:09
29 5496 Cole Nelson 10 Caledonia 19:06 6:09
30 5508 Elijah Winger 11 Caledonia 19:07 6:10
31 5902 Austin Kaiser 10 La Salle 19:08 6:10
32 8195 Demetrius Johnson 19:08 6:10
33 6809 Aidan Jones 9 Holland Black River 19:10 6:11
34 6036 Jason Dilworth 11 Livonia Stevenson 19:11 6:11
35 6109 Zac Jenkins 11 Monroe 19:12 6:11
36 6050 Alex Mikonczyk 12 Livonia Stevenson 19:15 6:12
37 5788 Russell Semsprot 11 Holt 19:16 6:12
38 5904 Jerron Lawson 12 La Salle 19:16 6:12
39 987 Matt Malloy 9 Strongsville 19:16 6:13
40 5480 Jared Feyen 10 Caledonia 19:17 6:13
41 6032 Tom Braschwitz 10 Livonia Stevenson 19:17 6:13
42 6060 Alex Stratton 12 Livonia Stevenson 19:17 6:13
43 5525 Alexander Olinger 10 Croswell-Lexington 19:18 6:13
44 997 Timmy Ruch 9 Strongsville 19:18 6:13
45 5842 Carter Zolman 9 Jenison 19:18 6:13
46 5674 Jonathan Schafer 12 Forest Hills Northern 19:19 6:13
47 6829 Ethan Nagel 10 Hopkins 19:20 6:14
48 5586 Ethan Gurne 9 Eisenhower Shelby Township 19:21 6:14
49 992 Alec Nayder 11 Strongsville 19:23 6:15
50 6831 Dan Rausch 9 Hopkins 19:25 6:15
51 5507 Tyler White 12 Caledonia 19:25 6:15
52 5565 Kullan Morgan 9 East Kentwood 19:27 6:16
53 5975 Mitchell Bartoszyk 12 Livonia Churchill 19:28 6:16
54 985 Sayre Leisinger 12 Strongsville 19:29 6:17
55 976 Wade Boardman 11 Strongsville 19:29 6:17
56 975 Andrew Aske 9 Strongsville 19:30 6:17
57 6034 Joseph Cercone 9 Livonia Stevenson 19:31 6:17
58 6731 Chase Wadle 10 Carson City-Crystal 19:33 6:18
59 5666 Nathan Legault 12 Forest Hills Northern 19:35 6:18
60 5661 Patrick Hebreard 10 Forest Hills Northern 19:36 6:19
61 5948 Nate Wiley 11 Lakeview 19:41 6:21
62 6705 Charlie Beals 12 Capital Homeschool 19:41 6:21
63 5499 Kyle Restau 10 Caledonia 19:42 6:21
64 5814 Marcus Shakoor 11 Jackson 19:42 6:21
65 6103 Carl Antrassian 12 Monroe 19:42 6:21
66 5533 Shane Wright 11 Croswell-Lexington 19:43 6:21
67 5594 Ian Lamphear 10 Eisenhower Shelby Township 19:44 6:22
68 6111 Jacob Maas 10 Monroe 19:45 6:22
69 6255 Yiyang Shen 11 Troy 19:45 6:22
70 5907 Nate Lienhart 12 La Salle 19:46 6:22
71 6044 Spencer Harris 12 Livonia Stevenson 19:47 6:22
72 5667 Liam Maloney 10 Forest Hills Northern 19:47 6:22
73 5475 Michael Alexander 9 Caledonia 19:47 6:23
74 5574 Austin Wieczorek 11 East Kentwood 19:48 6:23
75 6001 Hunter Watson 9 Livonia Churchill 19:49 6:23
76 993 Just Novak 10 Strongsville 19:49 6:23
77 6040 Drew Green 9 Livonia Stevenson 19:50 6:23
78 979 Nick Cotter 9 Strongsville 19:51 6:24
79 5826 Preston Fawcett 10 Jenison 19:52 6:24
80 991 Josh Musser 10 Strongsville 19:53 6:25
81 6258 Vaibhav Srinivasan 10 Troy 19:54 6:25
82 5487 Brandon Hovinga 12 Caledonia 19:54 6:25
83 6217 Brandon Davis 11 Troy 19:55 6:25
84 6235 Jimmy McAuliffe 12 Troy 19:56 6:25
85 5863 Zach Skinner 10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 19:56 6:25
86 5619 Matt Dennison 9 Farmington 19:56 6:26
87 6979 Nate Thering 12 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 19:56 6:26
88 5898 Sam Hardig 11 La Salle 19:57 6:26
89 5847 James Burns 10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 19:58 6:26
90 5604 Jacob Panourgias 11 Eisenhower Shelby Township 19:59 6:26
91 6054 Julian Pinto 9 Livonia Stevenson 20:00 6:27
92 5680 Isaac Vandermolen 10 Forest Hills Northern 20:01 6:27
93 6223 Mike Flynn 11 Troy 20:01 6:27
94 5620 Troy Gietek 9 Farmington 20:02 6:27
95 5618 Paul Aren 9 Farmington 20:02 6:27
96 5679 Mason Vanderklipp 9 Forest Hills Northern 20:03 6:28
97 6035 Cassius Cook 11 Livonia Stevenson 20:03 6:28
98 981 Nick Hackman 12 Strongsville 20:03 6:28
99 6713 John Gulock 9 Capital Homeschool 20:03 6:28
100 5911 Max Merk 10 La Salle 20:03 6:28
101 5993 Austin Martin 10 Livonia Churchill 20:04 6:28
102 6804 Sean Boysen 12 Holland Black River 20:05 6:28
103 6046 Ryan Kobel 10 Livonia Stevenson 20:05 6:28
104 5999 Robert Uelving-Meade 12 Livonia Churchill 20:06 6:29
105 5921 Luke Weyer 9 La Salle 20:08 6:29
106 5717 Nathan Buchweitz 11 Grand Ledge 20:09 6:30
107 990 Jack Mott 9 Strongsville 20:10 6:30
108 5510 Adam Wright 9 Caledonia 20:10 6:30
109 5828 Jared Haney 11 Jenison 20:10 6:30
110 5940 Holden Palmer 9 Lakeview 20:11 6:30
111 5478 Evin Drew 10 Caledonia 20:13 6:31
112 6025 Greg Thaxton 10 Livonia Franklin 20:13 6:31
113 5596 Nick Masini 10 Eisenhower Shelby Township 20:13 6:31
114 6058 Matthew Sas 9 Livonia Stevenson 20:13 6:31
115 6021 Russell Russnell 9 Livonia Franklin 20:16 6:32
116 5504 Austin Stein 12 Caledonia 20:16 6:32
117 5532 Connor Woodruff 10 Croswell-Lexington 20:16 6:32
118 5880 Isaac Steers 9 Kenowa Hills 20:17 6:32
119 5569 Aaron Torr 9 East Kentwood 20:17 6:32
120 998 Will Ryder 10 Strongsville 20:17 6:32
121 5939 Kento Nakashima 9 Lakeview 20:18 6:32
122 6069 Noah Wojcik 10 Livonia Stevenson 20:19 6:33
123 5682 Ethan Vanvalkenburg 10 Forest Hills Northern 20:20 6:33
124 6240 Donald O'Keefe 9 Troy 20:20 6:33
125 5998 Daniel Tarkul 9 Livonia Churchill 20:21 6:33
126 5614 Tyler Whipple 9 Eisenhower Shelby Township 20:22 6:34
127 5783 Aries McFadden 11 Holt 20:22 6:34
128 5903 Connor Kluesener 9 La Salle 20:23 6:34
129 5515 McFarlane Ethan 10 Croswell-Lexington 20:24 6:34
130 5871 Ian Irish 9 Kenowa Hills 20:24 6:35
131 5994 Josh Mushinski 9 Livonia Churchill 20:25 6:35
132 986 Matt Loy 10 Strongsville 20:25 6:35
133 5857 Martin Mueller 12 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 20:25 6:35
134 5934 Sam Jayakar 10 Lakeview 20:26 6:35
135 6243 Ethan Phillips 11 Troy 20:26 6:35
136 5488 Nathan Howard 11 Caledonia 20:27 6:35
137 5711 Daniel Tomko 11 Gr Forest Hills Central 20:27 6:36
138 5576 Joshua Williams 10 East Kentwood 20:28 6:36
139 6115 Grant Prater 11 Monroe 20:28 6:36
140 5485 Carter Hammond 9 Caledonia 20:28 6:36
141 5600 Adam Misch 11 Eisenhower Shelby Township 20:29 6:36
142 6230 Mitchell Lee 9 Troy 20:29 6:36
143 5542 Evan Hamp 11 Dewitt 20:30 6:36
144 5825 Austin Falbe 12 Jenison 20:31 6:37
145 5611 Brendan Strong 10 Eisenhower Shelby Township 20:31 6:37
146 5503 Matt Spees 11 Caledonia 20:31 6:37
147 6806 Brian Ellis 12 Holland Black River 20:32 6:37
148 5561 Caden Mann 9 East Kentwood 20:32 6:37
149 6283 Dylan Edelman 10 West Bloomfield 20:32 6:37
150 6835 James Wubben 10 Hopkins 20:32 6:37
151 5942 Austin Schiller 11 Lakeview 20:33 6:37
152 6289 Jason Lin 12 West Bloomfield 20:34 6:37
153 5725 Zach Kemp 12 Grand Ledge 20:35 6:38
154 6104 Neil Antrassian 10 Monroe 20:36 6:38
155 6140 Lloyd Cisneros 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 20:37 6:38
156 5605 Lucas Peck 10 Eisenhower Shelby Township 20:38 6:39
157 5673 Jin Ro 9 Forest Hills Northern 20:38 6:39
158 6042 Michael Grisa 11 Livonia Stevenson 20:38 6:39
159 6064 Austin Vensko 9 Livonia Stevenson 20:38 6:39
160 5985 Essa Hattar 10 Livonia Churchill 20:39 6:39
161 5888 Jaxson Dehaven 11 La Salle 20:39 6:39
162 6700 Jared Sarinopoulos 11 Bear Lake-Onekama 20:39 6:39
163 7002 Gavin Barnhill 10 Ovid-Elsie 20:39 6:39
164 5929 Mason Evans 10 Lakeview 20:40 6:39
165 5920 Mark Waters 9 La Salle 20:40 6:39
166 977 Chase Clifford 10 Strongsville 20:40 6:40
167 5544 Adam Kahler 10 Dewitt 20:40 6:40
168 5938 Logan Kerner 11 Lakeview 20:41 6:40
169 5996 Eric Pensari 9 Livonia Churchill 20:42 6:40
170 6228 Vineet Kamat 11 Troy 20:42 6:40
171 6296 Jonathon Robinson 12 West Bloomfield 20:43 6:41
172 5873 Trevor Molina 9 Kenowa Hills 20:43 6:41
173 6803 Chente Bickel 10 Holland Black River 20:45 6:41
174 5626 Malik Rogers 11 Farmington 20:46 6:41
175 5514 Tyler Castillo 10 Croswell-Lexington 20:47 6:42
176 6264 Andrew Wong 11 Troy 20:49 6:42
177 5974 Walker Barnes 10 Livonia Churchill 20:50 6:43
178 8090 Joey Wyler 9 Strongsville 20:50 6:43
179 5930 Griffin Fortney 9 Lakeview 20:50 6:43
180 6815 Alex Newberry 10 Holland Black River 20:50 6:43
181 5492 Cole Marvin 11 Caledonia 20:52 6:43
182 6685 Jarrett Buckner 9 Bear Lake-Onekama 20:52 6:43
183 5840 Jacob Walters 12 Jenison 20:53 6:44
184 6134 Gage Shellenbarger 10 Mt. Pleasant 20:54 6:44
185 8199 Joe Tucker Forest Hills Northern 20:54 6:44
186 5678 Brendan Ulanch 11 Forest Hills Northern 20:55 6:44
187 5491 Ian Klug 10 Caledonia 20:55 6:44
188 5977 Nick Beculheimer 10 Livonia Churchill 20:56 6:45
189 6988 Connor Durow 12 North Muskegon 20:56 6:45
190 6244 Matt Pienta 12 Troy 20:57 6:45
191 6157 Seth Smith 10 Muskegon Mona Shores 20:58 6:45
192 5555 Ben Conley 11 East Kentwood 20:58 6:45
193 6972 Colten Nelson 9 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 20:59 6:46
194 6300 Nolan Tomkovicz 12 West Bloomfield 20:59 6:46
195 6755 Charlie Boak 10 Fowler 20:59 6:46
196 5937 Cole Kerner 9 Lakeview 21:00 6:46
197 5483 Andrew Greenland 12 Caledonia 21:00 6:46
198 6057 Thomas Saad 9 Livonia Stevenson 21:01 6:46
199 6131 Eric Podolsky 11 Mt. Pleasant 21:02 6:47
200 5726 Brad King 9 Grand Ledge 21:02 6:47
201 6201 John Mears 10 St Clair Shores Lakeview 21:04 6:47
202 6009 Jake Gates 9 Livonia Franklin 21:06 6:48
203 5868 Zach Defouw 12 Kenowa Hills 21:08 6:49
204 6043 Reagan Grisa 11 Livonia Stevenson 21:08 6:49
205 6017 Dylan Moat 10 Livonia Franklin 21:09 6:49
206 6045 Mitchell Heath 9 Livonia Stevenson 21:10 6:49
207 6254 Kyle Scott 10 Troy 21:11 6:49
208 6039 Brandon Fenech 11 Livonia Stevenson 21:11 6:49
209 5764 Jacob Baldwin 11 Holt 21:11 6:49
210 6267 Alex Zhang 12 Troy 21:11 6:50
211 5909 Michael Looby 10 La Salle 21:12 6:50
212 6965 Zach Ervin 9 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 21:13 6:50
213 5580 Andrew Broski 11 Eisenhower Shelby Township 21:13 6:50
214 6004 Kevin Yao 12 Livonia Churchill 21:14 6:50
215 5766 Brandon Baswell 10 Holt 21:14 6:50
216 6251 Joseph Salib 12 Troy 21:14 6:51
217 5665 Nevin Lees 10 Forest Hills Northern 21:16 6:51
218 5500 Quinn Schumaker 11 Caledonia 21:17 6:51
219 6073 Alex Boyd 9 Mattawan 21:17 6:51
220 5988 Nick Herriff 9 Livonia Churchill 21:17 6:51
221 5583 Thomas Dunn 10 Eisenhower Shelby Township 21:18 6:52
222 6250 David Ryber 11 Troy 21:20 6:52
223 5848 Nathan Campbell 10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 21:20 6:52
224 6978 Ben Thering 9 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 21:20 6:53
225 5564 Brady Mester 9 East Kentwood 21:23 6:53
226 5552 Keynen Anderson 11 East Kentwood 21:23 6:54
227 6065 Alexander Vento 11 Livonia Stevenson 21:24 6:54
228 6089 Luke Marriott 10 Mattawan 21:25 6:54
229 6262 Muyang Wang 10 Troy 21:26 6:54
230 6293 Elan Pezenica 12 West Bloomfield 21:26 6:54
231 5672 Charlie Ro 11 Forest Hills Northern 21:26 6:54
232 6212 Dhanush Bathala 10 Troy 21:26 6:55
233 5550 Kyle Vanlake 9 Dewitt 21:27 6:55
234 5854 Zachary Mason 12 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 21:27 6:55
235 5553 Marco Barerra 10 East Kentwood 21:27 6:55
236 5807 Noah Horsch 10 Jackson 21:27 6:55
237 6826 Michael Heppe 12 Hopkins 21:28 6:55
238 6774 Sam Piper 9 Frankenmuth 21:28 6:55
239 5916 Alex Roell 9 La Salle 21:28 6:55
240 6839 Andrew Bootz 9 Ithaca 21:29 6:55
241 5886 Hunter Cupp 9 La Salle 21:29 6:55
242 5906 Noah Lecount 11 La Salle 21:30 6:56
243 5568 Eric Robinson 11 East Kentwood 21:30 6:56
244 6265 Alan Wu 12 Troy 21:30 6:56
245 6077 Sebastian Defant 10 Mattawan 21:32 6:56
246 5782 Jordan McDuffey 12 Holt 21:32 6:56
247 5546 Joseph Popowitz 10 Dewitt 21:33 6:56
248 6304 Jared Blum 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 21:34 6:57
249 5905 Luke Lecher 11 La Salle 21:34 6:57
250 6019 Jonathan Quecke 12 Livonia Franklin 21:35 6:57
251 6083 Liam Hughes 9 Mattawan 21:36 6:58
252 5867 Kyle Cochran 9 Kenowa Hills 21:38 6:58
253 5802 Caleb Dueck 12 Jackson 21:39 6:59
254 6090 Gabe Mohney 10 Mattawan 21:39 6:59
255 5976 Nick Beck 9 Livonia Churchill 21:39 6:59
256 5923 Cyle Adams 11 Lakeview 21:41 6:59
257 5781 Connor Lounds 12 Holt 21:41 6:59
258 6053 Jacob Pedersen 12 Livonia Stevenson 21:42 6:59
259 6252 Aidan Salomon 9 Troy 21:42 7:00
260 5954 Travis Deneweth 11 Lapeer High School 21:43 7:00
261 5498 Noah Peterson 9 Caledonia 21:44 7:00
262 6249 Patrick Roach 12 Troy 21:44 7:00
263 5724 Brandon Jones 11 Grand Ledge 21:45 7:01
264 5570 Jarrod Torr 11 East Kentwood 21:45 7:01
265 6818 Sam Zylstra 10 Holland Black River 21:45 7:01
266 6297 Blake Rubenstein 10 West Bloomfield 21:46 7:01
267 6059 Benjamin Sill 10 Livonia Stevenson 21:47 7:01
268 6987 Jeffrey Bos 12 North Muskegon 21:47 7:01
269 5587 Eric Handy 10 Eisenhower Shelby Township 21:48 7:01
270 5792 Reece Whiteman 9 Holt 21:49 7:02
271 6080 Thomas Fritz 11 Mattawan 21:49 7:02
272 5557 Francois Gatsinzi 11 East Kentwood 21:50 7:02
273 6010 Bryan Hives 11 Livonia Franklin 21:50 7:02
274 5969 Tim Weeks 11 Lapeer High School 21:51 7:02
275 6922 Joey Beehler 11 Manton 21:51 7:03
276 5894 Drew Greiner 11 La Salle 21:52 7:03
277 5896 Michael Gulasy 9 La Salle 21:53 7:03
278 6701 Noah Sutton 10 Bear Lake-Onekama 21:54 7:03
279 3769 Sean Smith 10 Gr West Catholic 21:55 7:04
280 5670 Conner O'Kane 10 Forest Hills Northern 21:56 7:04
281 5668 Marcus McKay 12 Forest Hills Northern 21:57 7:04
282 6776 Michael Valone 9 Frankenmuth 21:58 7:05
283 5719 Nat Fellows 12 Grand Ledge 21:58 7:05
284 6118 Allen Crockett 10 Mt. Pleasant 21:58 7:05
285 5841 Jimmy Wang 12 Jenison 21:58 7:05
286 5941 Nolan Portteus 9 Lakeview 21:59 7:05
287 5925 Christian Bowman-Goul 10 Lakeview 21:59 7:05
288 5506 Tyler Verburg 9 Caledonia 21:59 7:05
289 6686 Aj Epperson 10 Bear Lake-Onekama 22:00 7:05
290 6084 Matthew Johnson 9 Mattawan 22:01 7:06
291 6051 Chris Mikonczyk 10 Livonia Stevenson 22:01 7:06
292 5833 Noah Mazure 12 Jenison 22:02 7:06
293 6298 Connor Rumple 10 West Bloomfield 22:04 7:07
294 5660 Chad Hansen 10 Forest Hills Northern 22:04 7:07
295 5891 Nathan Feist 12 La Salle 22:06 7:07
296 5701 Jacob Cieply 11 Gr Forest Hills Central 22:07 7:08
297 6061 Austin Stratton 9 Livonia Stevenson 22:07 7:08
298 5786 Noah Richards 11 Holt 22:07 7:08
299 5822 Dylan Bergman 9 Jenison 22:09 7:08
300 6194 Alex Barringer 10 St Clair Shores Lakeview 22:09 7:08
301 5477 Jason Blunt 10 Caledonia 22:10 7:09
302 5887 Clayton Dangel 10 La Salle 22:11 7:09
303 5615 Matt Wisniewski 10 Eisenhower Shelby Township 22:13 7:09
304 6268 Jason Zhang 9 Troy 22:13 7:09
305 6802 Alex Twigg 9 Hemlock 22:13 7:10
306 5785 Jack Murphy 11 Holt 22:14 7:10
307 6152 Justin McPherson 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 22:14 7:10
308 6698 Trevor Pargeon 11 Bear Lake-Onekama 22:16 7:10
309 5702 Reid Corby 11 Gr Forest Hills Central 22:19 7:12
310 5753 Matt Garnett 10 Haslett 22:20 7:12
311 5482 Matt Flegel 12 Caledonia 22:21 7:12
312 6861 Joe Gharamani 11 Kalamazoo Hackett 22:21 7:12
313 5877 Kyle Schneider 12 Kenowa Hills 22:22 7:12
314 6693 Jonathan Lone 10 Bear Lake-Onekama 22:23 7:13
315 6830 Jake Pastoor 9 Hopkins 22:24 7:13
316 5829 Caden Hembrough 9 Jenison 22:25 7:13
317 6840 Jacob Brown 9 Ithaca 22:27 7:14
318 6119 Nicholas Demattei 9 Mt. Pleasant 22:27 7:14
319 5835 Chap Morris 9 Jenison 22:27 7:14
320 5811 Jacob Oberst 11 Jackson 22:27 7:14
321 6842 Tylor Coston 12 Ithaca 22:28 7:14
322 5633 Chris Zervos 9 Farmington 22:28 7:14
323 5637 Nicholas Haley 9 Flushing 22:29 7:15
324 6303 Jake Baker 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 22:30 7:15
325 6014 Cory Linsner 12 Livonia Franklin 22:30 7:15
326 5779 Michael Lee 11 Holt 22:31 7:15
327 6762 Jonathan Hong 10 Fowler 22:32 7:16
328 6088 Jack Lewis 9 Mattawan 22:32 7:16
329 5890 Connor Feist 9 La Salle 22:33 7:16
330 5843 Christian Baker 11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 22:33 7:16
331 8197 Nick Doyle Forest Hills Northern 22:34 7:16
332 3770 Corey Stein 10 Gr West Catholic 22:34 7:16
333 6002 Nathan Watson 10 Livonia Churchill 22:35 7:16
334 5866 Danny Childs 11 Kenowa Hills 22:35 7:17
335 5593 Andrew Kuzera 10 Eisenhower Shelby Township 22:37 7:17
336 6305 Keith Chinavare 12 Wyandotte Roosevelt 22:38 7:17
337 5892 Liam Flannery 10 La Salle 22:38 7:18
338 6863 Ethan Leonard 11 Kalamazoo Hackett 22:38 7:18
339 5879 Shawn Smith 10 Kenowa Hills 22:40 7:18
340 6867 Elijah Stoneburner 10 Kalamazoo Hackett 22:40 7:18
341 6133 Nicholas Roberson 9 Mt. Pleasant 22:40 7:18
342 5709 Adam Stoner 10 Gr Forest Hills Central 22:41 7:19
343 6213 Michael Bell 11 Troy 22:43 7:19
344 5947 Jose Vroman 9 Lakeview 22:43 7:19
345 5908 Luke Lohman 9 La Salle 22:44 7:19
346 6291 Jarobe Murph 10 West Bloomfield 22:45 7:20
347 5687 Nick Curtis 11 Gibraltar Carlson 22:45 7:20
348 5987 Francis Hernandez 11 Livonia Churchill 22:45 7:20
349 6128 Ryan Johns 12 Mt. Pleasant 22:47 7:20
350 6306 George Cini 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 22:47 7:20
351 6834 Cameron White 9 Hopkins 22:47 7:21
352 6082 Jordan Hodges 11 Mattawan 22:47 7:21
353 5836 Jake Oosterink 9 Jenison 22:48 7:21
354 5846 Julien Burdick 10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 22:50 7:21
355 6796 Michael Hoffman 12 Hemlock 22:51 7:22
356 6820 Alex Bolthouse 11 Hopkins 22:53 7:22
357 6141 Nathan Clark 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 22:55 7:23
358 6031 Evan Bowen 9 Livonia Stevenson 22:56 7:23
359 5585 Evan Esper 11 Eisenhower Shelby Township 22:57 7:24
360 6074 Ethan Brown 9 Mattawan 22:57 7:24
361 6823 Zac Brechting 11 Hopkins 22:58 7:24
362 6222 Jason Fernando 11 Troy 22:59 7:24
363 6095 John Roney 11 Mattawan 23:01 7:25
364 5708 Chance Spencer 10 Gr Forest Hills Central 23:02 7:25
365 6969 Charlie Morton 9 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 23:02 7:25
366 6975 Jack Pramuka 10 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 23:03 7:26
367 5539 Brendan Edie 11 Dewitt 23:03 7:26
368 5630 Andrew Tomaszewski 9 Farmington 23:03 7:26
369 5820 Parker Wilkinson 12 Jackson 23:04 7:26
370 6037 Will Eckerle 11 Livonia Stevenson 23:05 7:26
371 5964 Ethan Regulinski 11 Lapeer High School 23:06 7:27
372 5638 John Herstein 9 Flushing 23:07 7:27
373 5855 Rowan Mathieson 9 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 23:07 7:27
374 5858 Sidney Richardson 11 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 23:10 7:28
375 6015 Logan Lynn 9 Livonia Franklin 23:11 7:28
376 6055 Matthew Price 9 Livonia Stevenson 23:11 7:28
377 5982 Jonathan Graham 10 Livonia Churchill 23:12 7:28
378 6153 Antonio Musa 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 23:12 7:29
379 5541 Riley Figueroa 12 Dewitt 23:14 7:29
380 6836 Jared Allen 10 Ithaca 23:16 7:30
381 6070 Matthew Zelin 9 Livonia Stevenson 23:16 7:30
382 6120 Andrew Durfee 11 Mt. Pleasant 23:16 7:30
383 6284 Stephen Fong 11 West Bloomfield 23:17 7:30
384 6113 Garrett Moore 12 Monroe 23:17 7:30
385 6092 Jacob Peninger 9 Mattawan 23:18 7:30
386 5861 Richie Sackett 9 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 23:18 7:30
387 6003 David Winters 9 Livonia Churchill 23:19 7:31
388 5512 Kody Birtles 12 Croswell-Lexington 23:20 7:31
389 6977 Adam Thering 9 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 23:20 7:31
390 6821 Tony Bolthouse 11 Hopkins 23:20 7:31
391 6158 Justin Tokarczyk 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 23:21 7:32
392 5778 Malte Lauck 12 Holt 23:23 7:32
393 6023 Nathan Spreitzer 9 Livonia Franklin 23:23 7:32
394 6772 Stephen Messing 12 Frankenmuth 23:23 7:32
395 5690 Jacob Kuty 11 Gibraltar Carlson 23:23 7:32
396 6860 Luke Declercq 11 Kalamazoo Hackett 23:23 7:32
397 5761 Kearney Shine 12 Haslett 23:24 7:32
398 6099 Austin Simmons 9 Mattawan 23:24 7:32
399 5655 Johnathon Franklin 11 Forest Hills Northern 23:24 7:32
400 6256 Ronak Shrestha 9 Troy 23:24 7:32
401 6759 Jake George 11 Fowler 23:25 7:33
402 6072 Mason Berchiatti 9 Mattawan 23:27 7:33
403 6692 Luca Leffew 9 Bear Lake-Onekama 23:30 7:34
404 5895 Iain Grindley 11 La Salle 23:31 7:35
405 5629 Ryan Stanek 12 Farmington 23:31 7:35
406 5653 Eric Crawford 12 Forest Hills Northern 23:33 7:35
407 5554 Will Bulkowski 10 East Kentwood 23:34 7:36
408 5882 Corey Alexander 11 La Salle 23:34 7:36
409 6207 Seth Scorpio 10 St Clair Shores Lakeview 23:35 7:36
410 6295 Anoop Ravella 12 West Bloomfield 23:36 7:36
411 6229 Benjamin Kotwick 11 Troy 23:36 7:36
412 6712 Teryk Friar 12 Capital Homeschool 23:37 7:37
413 5669 Falling Nate 9 Forest Hills Northern 23:38 7:37
414 5715 Alex Annis 9 Grand Ledge 23:39 7:37
415 5832 Isaac Knol 12 Jenison 23:39 7:37
416 5900 Mark Hoffman 9 La Salle 23:39 7:37
417 5819 Nate Weston 10 Jackson 23:41 7:38
418 5865 Gabe Bennett 10 Kenowa Hills 23:41 7:38
419 5705 Wil Koeper 12 Gr Forest Hills Central 23:41 7:38
420 5493 Kevin McLaughlin 11 Caledonia 23:41 7:38
421 6724 Caleb Wood 10 Capital Homeschool 23:42 7:38
422 5809 Harlan McCoy 10 Jackson 23:42 7:38
423 6247 Nikhil Ramachandra 11 Troy 23:43 7:39
424 6139 Greg Beaudoin 12 Muskegon Mona Shores 23:45 7:39
425 5962 Christian Miller 9 Lapeer High School 23:46 7:39
426 6717 Josiah Mason 9 Capital Homeschool 23:48 7:40
427 5607 Robert Rider 12 Eisenhower Shelby Township 23:49 7:40
428 6147 Anthony Gaiser 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 23:50 7:41
429 6215 Michael Castiglione 9 Troy 23:50 7:41
430 5484 Jon Gurd 11 Caledonia 23:51 7:41
431 6198 Michael Franklin 9 St Clair Shores Lakeview 23:51 7:41
432 6706 Jaden Butler 9 Capital Homeschool 23:52 7:41
433 5862 Sean Salamun 9 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 23:54 7:42
434 5695 Jeffery Smith 11 Gibraltar Carlson 23:54 7:42
435 5545 Zachary Matson 10 Dewitt 23:54 7:42
436 5621 Noah Hahn 9 Farmington 23:54 7:42
437 988 Neil Mazzone 9 Strongsville 23:56 7:43
438 6279 Alexander Chau 12 West Bloomfield 23:57 7:43
439 5575 Ben Wilcox 9 East Kentwood 23:58 7:43
440 5957 Dylan Houghtaling 9 Lapeer High School 23:58 7:43
441 6117 Matt Boettner 9 Mt. Pleasant 23:59 7:44
442 5844 Garrett Bloom 10 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 24:00 7:44
443 7005 Craig Garrett 9 Ovid-Elsie 24:00 7:44
444 5845 William Bowser 9 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 24:00 7:44
445 5617 Robert Zaleski 12 Eisenhower Shelby Township 24:00 7:44
446 6150 Noah Kinnucan 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 24:02 7:45
447 6720 Austin Rubingh 11 Capital Homeschool 24:03 7:45
448 6690 Tobias Kongsvik 12 Bear Lake-Onekama 24:04 7:45
449 6091 Jared Pendowski 12 Mattawan 24:07 7:46
450 6102 Caleb Williams 11 Mattawan 24:09 7:47
451 6000 Andrew Warrick 11 Livonia Churchill 24:10 7:47
452 6869 Justin Wallace 11 Kalamazoo Hackett 24:11 7:47
453 6766 Hunter Duehring 11 Frankenmuth 24:14 7:48
454 6696 Todd Merrill 11 Bear Lake-Onekama 24:14 7:48
455 6205 Chad Pianowski 10 St Clair Shores Lakeview 24:20 7:50
456 5914 Keith Newland 11 La Salle 24:20 7:50
457 3765 Jack Reeves 9 Gr West Catholic 24:21 7:51
458 5732 Ethan Lockwood 10 Grand Ledge 24:23 7:51
459 5731 Nathan Leblanc 11 Grand Ledge 24:24 7:52
460 5818 Max Toll 9 Jackson 24:24 7:52
461 6193 Dan Arndt 9 St Clair Shores Lakeview 24:24 7:52
462 6294 Cole Phillabaum 12 West Bloomfield 24:25 7:52
463 6087 Caleb Langlinais 10 Mattawan 24:26 7:52
464 5767 Zach Brundage 12 Holt 24:28 7:53
465 7001 Cameron Abrams 12 Ovid-Elsie 24:29 7:53
466 6234 Chase Marshall 11 Troy 24:29 7:53
467 6224 Mario Gaudino 9 Troy 24:30 7:54
468 3766 Casey Rheault 9 Gr West Catholic 24:30 7:54
469 6974 John Obeid 12 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 24:32 7:54
470 6038 Simon Faucher 9 Livonia Stevenson 24:33 7:55
471 5505 Evyn Sweeney 10 Caledonia 24:35 7:55
472 5650 Cooper Bouman 9 Forest Hills Northern 24:36 7:56
473 5610 Nick Spanos 9 Eisenhower Shelby Township 24:37 7:56
474 3759 Peter Dudka 9 Gr West Catholic 24:43 7:58
475 5559 Gavin Kleynenberg 9 East Kentwood 24:44 7:58
476 5597 Alec Mason 10 Eisenhower Shelby Township 24:44 7:58
477 6156 Lee Sailors 9 Muskegon Mona Shores 24:47 7:59
478 6832 Christopher Tortorell 10 Hopkins 24:48 7:59
479 5613 Jake Weber 11 Eisenhower Shelby Township 24:49 8:00
480 6311 Ian Robertson 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 24:50 8:00
481 6290 Kunal Matharu 9 West Bloomfield 24:52 8:01
482 6227 Xander Johansson 9 Troy 24:53 8:01
483 5523 Nykoelas Manning 9 Croswell-Lexington 24:54 8:01
484 5664 Robert Killeen 12 Forest Hills Northern 24:58 8:02
485 5983 David Guan 10 Livonia Churchill 25:01 8:04
486 5579 Brendan Berryman 12 Eisenhower Shelby Township 25:02 8:04
487 6075 Seth Bunce 9 Mattawan 25:03 8:04
488 6100 Max Stull 10 Mattawan 25:06 8:05
489 5772 Branden Eddy 11 Holt 25:08 8:06
490 6716 David Mason 10 Capital Homeschool 25:09 8:06
491 6135 Zach Webster 10 Mt. Pleasant 25:09 8:06
492 5538 Ryan Donovan 9 Dewitt 25:11 8:07
493 7008 Liam Leveck 12 Ovid-Elsie 25:12 8:07
494 5992 Jalen Le 11 Livonia Churchill 25:13 8:07
495 6123 Jake Freed 10 Mt. Pleasant 25:13 8:07
496 5770 Erik Carey 9 Holt 25:13 8:08
497 3531 William Sheets 9 Charlevoix 25:14 8:08
498 6137 Eric Wyman 10 Mt. Pleasant 25:14 8:08
499 6687 Kyle Fink 9 Bear Lake-Onekama 25:15 8:08
500 5571 Colton Waldron 9 East Kentwood 25:17 8:09
501 5827 Corey Gauck 9 Jenison 25:18 8:09
502 5804 Tyler Duong 10 Jackson 25:19 8:09
503 5777 Christopher Jacobs 10 Holt 25:20 8:10
504 6124 Alex Fuja 11 Mt. Pleasant 25:21 8:10
505 6248 Arnav Ramu 11 Troy 25:23 8:11
506 5707 Nathan Ringel 10 Gr Forest Hills Central 25:25 8:11
507 5815 James Smith 10 Jackson 25:25 8:11
508 6071 Cj Bell 9 Mattawan 25:25 8:11
509 5589 Luke Hefferan 11 Eisenhower Shelby Township 25:30 8:13
510 5608 Aaron Sieracki 12 Eisenhower Shelby Township 25:32 8:13
511 5598 Nathan Michalski 10 Eisenhower Shelby Township 25:35 8:15
512 5521 Jase Jolley 11 Croswell-Lexington 25:40 8:16
513 6287 Nasser Junedi 11 West Bloomfield 25:41 8:16
514 6730 Matt Stewart 10 Carson City-Crystal 25:41 8:16
515 5502 Andrew Shepard 9 Caledonia 25:42 8:17
516 6816 Jacob Rokos 9 Holland Black River 25:42 8:17
517 6277 Miguel Andres 9 West Bloomfield 25:47 8:18
518 6963 Mason Renne 10 Montabella 25:49 8:19
519 5609 Adam Sieracki 12 Eisenhower Shelby Township 25:52 8:20
520 5949 David Bellinger 11 Lapeer High School 25:53 8:20
521 5517 James Foley 10 Croswell-Lexington 25:54 8:21
522 6682 Miles Vondoloski 10 Beal City 25:56 8:21
523 5584 Colton Earegood 11 Eisenhower Shelby Township 26:00 8:23
524 5549 Ryan Spitzley 11 Dewitt 26:01 8:23
525 5647 Truman Agee 11 Forest Hills Northern 26:03 8:23
526 5972 Tim Wurster 12 Lapeer High School 26:03 8:23
527 5513 Eben Bobby 9 Croswell-Lexington 26:03 8:24
528 6758 Victor Feldpausch 10 Fowler 26:03 8:24
529 6076 Alec Bussott 11 Mattawan 26:08 8:25
530 5889 Sean Feeley 9 La Salle 26:17 8:28
531 6704 Saul Baker 9 Capital Homeschool 26:20 8:29
532 6999 Jack Webster 12 North Muskegon 26:22 8:30
533 5963 Jacob Parsons 9 Lapeer High School 26:23 8:30
534 6994 Billy Lowe 9 North Muskegon 26:26 8:31
535 6196 Frank Bollinger 11 St Clair Shores Lakeview 26:26 8:31
536 7000 Nicolas Williams 9 North Muskegon 26:28 8:32
537 5951 Carter Cerney 9 Lapeer High School 26:29 8:32
538 5567 Eion Reagh 9 East Kentwood 26:32 8:33
539 6996 Eli Poulin 11 North Muskegon 26:33 8:33
540 5850 Giovani Diaz 12 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 26:45 8:37
541 6231 Kevin Li 10 Troy 26:51 8:39
542 6225 James Ge 10 Troy 26:59 8:42
543 6843 Wyatt Efaw 9 Ithaca 27:01 8:42
544 5837 Aiden Popour 9 Jenison 27:01 8:42
545 6078 Anthony Deperno 10 Mattawan 27:05 8:44
546 7029 Kollin Caldwell 10 Tawas Area 27:05 8:44
547 5956 Tristan Garrett 9 Lapeer High School 27:10 8:45
548 6788 Alek Humphries 12 Grass Lake 27:10 8:45
549 5524 Kaleb Mollan 9 Croswell-Lexington 27:18 8:48
550 6833 Josh Verburg 12 Hopkins 27:22 8:49
551 6770 Chandler Lail 12 Frankenmuth 27:23 8:49
552 6714 Dustin Krise 11 Capital Homeschool 27:28 8:51
553 6928 Austin Leja 12 Manton 27:34 8:53
554 5763 Michael Witzel 9 Haslett 27:42 8:55
555 5960 David Lubonski 12 Lapeer High School 27:43 8:56
556 6822 Jared Bowman 9 Hopkins 27:44 8:56
557 5958 Nathan Jasper 10 Lapeer High School 27:52 8:59
558 5595 Jack Maniaci 11 Eisenhower Shelby Township 27:57 9:00
559 6062 Andrew Szewc 10 Livonia Stevenson 28:01 9:02
560 6026 Bradley Thomas 9 Livonia Franklin 28:12 9:05
561 6967 Todd Hovey 11 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 28:27 9:10
562 6096 Noah Rose 9 Mattawan 28:29 9:10
563 6887 Kyle English 11 Lakeville 28:49 9:17
564 6005 Jacob Yates 12 Livonia Churchill 28:55 9:19
565 5935 Colin Johnson 11 Lakeview 28:58 9:20
566 6931 Noah Saylor 10 Manton 29:00 9:21
567 5644 Maurice Loyd 9 Flushing 29:06 9:22
568 6811 Karthik Karyamapudi 10 Holland Black River 29:09 9:23
569 6261 Ross Talbert 11 Troy 29:14 9:25
570 7031 Dominic Giori 9 Tawas Area 29:16 9:26
571 5641 Adam Kitchin 10 Flushing 29:24 9:28
572 6260 Vidyuth Suresh 10 Troy 29:36 9:32
573 6915 Garrett Strpko 12 Lansing Christian 29:47 9:36
574 5913 Brandon Minges 10 La Salle 29:49 9:36
575 6764 Nolan Schmitz 9 Fowler 30:26 9:48
576 6013 Gideon Lewis 9 Livonia Franklin 30:26 9:48
577 6824 Jacob Brookhouse 11 Hopkins 30:36 9:51
578 6715 John Layman 10 Capital Homeschool 30:36 9:51
579 6022 Brett Smart 10 Livonia Franklin 30:51 9:56
580 6214 Sam Bohr 11 Troy 31:28 10:08
581 6232 Allen Lin 10 Troy 31:49 10:15
582 6239 Joey Meng 10 Troy 32:04 10:20
583 6106 Chase Blackwell 9 Monroe 32:35 10:30
584 6721 Nathan Rubingh 9 Capital Homeschool 32:46 10:33
585 6793 Josh Wollet 11 Grass Lake 32:59 10:37
586 6718 Brodie Merz 10 Capital Homeschool 34:10 11:00
587 5526 Ryan Parraghi 9 Croswell-Lexington 34:11 11:01
588 6697 Avery Mullet 11 Bear Lake-Onekama 34:40 11:10
589 6909 Jacob Blundy 10 Lansing Christian 35:00 11:16
590 6707 Eli Clinger 9 Capital Homeschool 40:04 12:54
591 6827 Austin Heynen 12 Hopkins 42:16 13:37



2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - GREEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 111 Holland West Ottawa ( 20:18 1:41:30 1:12)
==========================================================
1 9 4745 Iris Swarthout 9 19:57
2 11 4738 Emma Denave 10 20:00
3 14 4747 Mady Vanwieren 9 20:04
4 24 4746 Abbey Vanallsburg 12 20:20
5 53 4742 Katie Parker 12 21:09
6 ( 61) 4739 Katie Frauenheim 9 21:16
7 ( 67) 4743 Taylor Schott 9 21:27

2. 120 Salem ( 20:19 1:41:31 0:16)
==========================================================
1 16 5246 Madalyn Simko 10 20:08
2 21 5225 Kayla Hughes 12 20:16
3 25 5237 Erin McCann 11 20:20
4 28 5230 Madison Justice 10 20:23
5 30 5236 Gabrielle Mancini 9 20:24
6 ( 46) 5214 Sierra Bowden 12 21:01
7 ( 58) 5227 Hannah Jeffress 10 21:13

3. 177 Lakeview ( 20:41 1:43:21 1:16)
==========================================================
1 8 4855 Logann Haluszka 10 19:56
2 12 4854 Maggie Farrell 11 20:01
3 47 4865 Payton Stine 12 21:01
4 54 4867 Avery Truex 9 21:11
5 56 4869 Maggie Wood 10 21:12
6 ( 88) 4868 Taylor Watson 10 21:44
7 (189) 4863 Megan Riegle 12 23:21

4. 220 Wyandotte Roosevelt ( 20:49 1:44:04 1:45)
==========================================================
1 6 5457 Maggie Pawelczyk 11 19:50
2 18 5456 Robyn Loselle 11 20:10
3 57 5451 Gabby Feltz 9 21:13
4 62 5455 Julia Kanack 11 21:16
5 77 5450 Melanie Farley 11 21:35
6 ( 91) 5454 Alyssa Harlow 12 21:48
7 (116) 5458 Elizabeth Raupp 12 22:15

5. 252 Monroe ( 20:57 1:44:44 2:01)
==========================================================
1 5 5004 Elisabeth Laprad 10 19:45
2 34 5013 Kc Thornton 9 20:37
3 48 5009 Allison Rathbun 10 21:03
4 76 5005 Natalie Maas 12 21:33
5 89 5006 Lydia Malik 10 21:46
6 (109) 5014 Sidney Towalski 12 22:06
7 (120) 5002 Autumn Green 11 22:20

6. 263 Eisenhower Shelby Township ( 21:00 1:44:56 2:23)
==========================================================
1 15 4622 Kennadi Rankin 10 20:06
2 17 4618 Brianna Mozariwskyj 12 20:10
3 49 4614 Lexie Jorgens 10 21:05
4 51 4612 Mackenzie Gurne 12 21:06
5 131 4610 Megan Collins 9 22:29
6 (164) 4606 Andrea Barreto 9 22:54
7 (175) 4619 Elizabeth Pabian 12 23:10

7. 272 Farmington ( 20:43 1:43:31 3:40)
==========================================================
1 2 4648 Maddy Trevisan 12 18:50
2 3 4639 Abby Inch 9 19:28
3 43 4646 Megan Rasak 10 20:57
4 90 4631 Erin Abramczyk 10 21:46
5 134 4644 Morgan Merlino 12 22:30
6 (169) 4638 Hannah Ho 10 23:04

7. 272 Strongsville ( 21:05 1:45:22 1:31)
==========================================================
1 19 5282 Lyla Graham 12 20:11
2 33 5281 Katie Doyle 11 20:35
3 66 5277 Megan Bowman 11 21:25
4 70 5273 Sophia Banez 10 21:29
5 84 5296 Maegan Powers 11 21:42
6 ( 87) 5287 Jocelyn Knauss 10 21:43
7 ( 94) 5300 Emma Wolfinger 10 21:51

9. 323 Troy ( 21:15 1:46:12 2:08)
==========================================================
1 26 5325 Camille Loken 10 20:21
2 35 5350 Megan Worrel 10 20:45
3 38 5336 Katie Scoles 9 20:49
4 92 5331 Meghan Monaghan 10 21:48
5 132 5332 Hannah Palomino 10 22:29
6 (161) 5340 Emily Stabinsky 9 22:53
7 (186) 5329 Riley McAvoy 12 23:19

10. 356 Saginaw Heritage ( 21:23 1:46:55 1:40)
==========================================================
1 27 5188 Rachel Kempf 10 20:22
2 39 5182 Chloe Fry 9 20:50
3 85 5205 Emily Stewart 10 21:43
4 100 5175 Madison Brooks 11 21:58
5 105 5170 Lynsey Amthor 10 22:02
6 (123) 5173 Ashleigh Bicknell 12 22:23
7 (137) 5171 Amanda Aquinaga 11 22:33

11. 365 Forest Hills Northern ( 21:21 1:46:44 2:37)
==========================================================
1 22 4674 Samantha Tran 9 20:16
2 29 4652 Katya Bohatch 12 20:23
3 72 4654 Hannah Callahan 11 21:30
4 82 4655 Rachel Cornell 10 21:42
5 160 4653 Reesie Bohatch 11 22:53
6 (185) 4660 Norah Fanning 12 23:18

12. 386 Warren Regina ( 21:31 1:47:33 2:14)
==========================================================
1 20 5364 Teresa Diehl 12 20:13
2 50 5387 Lauren Valentini 12 21:06
3 80 5384 Julia Roarty 12 21:40
4 110 5360 Jasmine Browning 11 22:07
5 126 5389 Monica Van Berkum 12 22:27
6 (129) 5363 Kelsey Capoferri 12 22:28
7 (135) 5374 Michelle Ignatowski 11 22:30

13. 408 Livonia Franklin ( 21:32 1:47:38 2:56)
==========================================================
1 4 4902 Natalie Douglas 12 19:39
2 64 4914 Erin Seibert 9 21:24
3 79 4921 Camryn Zurawski 11 21:39
4 121 4915 Riley Shine 11 22:21
5 140 4911 Natalie Martinez 12 22:35
6 (142) 4900 Emma Devine 11 22:36
7 (143) 4917 Allyson Stabler 9 22:37

14. 413 Croswell-Lexington ( 21:37 1:48:03 1:54)
==========================================================
1 41 4582 Calli Townsend 11 20:54
2 45 4564 Miranda Cates 12 21:00
3 59 4563 Megan Cates 12 21:13
4 112 4574 Kylie Klaas 11 22:08
5 156 4580 Corbin Redman 11 22:48
6 (194) 4561 Lauren Barbarich 11 23:25
7 (215) 4572 Paige Kasper 12 23:58

15. 459 Muskegon Mona Shores ( 21:49 1:49:01 1:20)
==========================================================
1 42 5054 Jackie Seward 12 20:55
2 93 5046 Peyton Erndteman 10 21:49
3 103 5044 Morgan Dennison 12 22:01
4 104 5051 Mieke Hart 9 22:01
5 117 5042 Annika Cotner 11 22:15
6 (141) 5052 Abby Keessen 12 22:35
7 (163) 5043 Raegan Cox 9 22:53

16. 472 Mt. Pleasant ( 21:45 1:48:43 2:48)
==========================================================
1 10 5038 Whitney Taylor 11 19:57
2 52 5022 Haylee Geisthardt 10 21:08
3 119 5024 Jordan Hyames 12 22:18
4 139 5028 Alyssa Layton 12 22:35
5 152 5020 Graysen Evans 11 22:45
6 (154) 5031 Kaelyn Mauer 11 22:46
7 (191) 5017 Maddie Brown 12 23:23

17. 473 Kenowa Hills ( 21:29 1:47:22 4:35)
==========================================================
1 1 4840 Madison Goen 12 18:45
2 32 4841 Dylann Hodgkinson 12 20:32
3 75 4847 Katie Westfall 10 21:33
4 178 4836 Bri Elliott 9 23:12
5 187 4835 Aubrey Doucette 10 23:20
6 (217) 4831 Emily Bajema 9 24:02
7 (241) 4842 Megan Jones 12 24:58

18. 495 Ann Arbor Skyline ( 21:57 1:49:42 0:56)
==========================================================
1 71 4546 Camille Kukor 10 21:29
2 96 4549 Arie Park 11 21:53
3 97 4552 Lily Peck 9 21:53
4 106 4550 Chrysanthe Patselas 10 22:02
5 125 4534 Emily Allison 12 22:25

19. 549 Jenison ( 22:01 1:50:04 3:06)
==========================================================
1 13 4795 Sally Hansma 12 20:03
2 95 4788 Danika Austin 9 21:52
3 101 4800 Lexi Kapla 11 22:00
4 167 4799 Malee Intarachet 9 23:00
5 173 4817 Amelia Topolinski 9 23:09
6 (184) 4812 Macy Shotts 10 23:18
7 (198) 4794 Lynden Hamstra 12 23:31

20. 550 Novi ( 22:03 1:50:12 2:51)
==========================================================
1 23 5085 Katherine Ray 9 20:19
2 69 5076 Jessica Lypka 11 21:28
3 111 5084 Hadley Peterson 11 22:07
4 171 5068 Hannah Hood-Blaxill 10 23:08
5 176 5074 Addison Lentz 10 23:10
6 (209) 5083 Yash Patil 11 23:45
7 (248) 5096 Ashley Yarberry 11 25:33

21. 568 Hartland ( 22:09 1:50:43 2:19)
==========================================================
1 36 4710 Michelle Moraitis 11 20:46
2 81 4716 Miranda Pomeroy 12 21:41
3 113 4720 Emma Smith 10 22:09
4 168 4711 Maddie Murphy 9 23:02
5 170 4722 Erin Vimr 9 23:05
6 (193) 4724 Hannah Wickman 10 23:25
7 (199) 4708 Kimberly Jason 11 23:32

22. 598 Okemos ( 22:18 1:51:30 0:29)
==========================================================
1 102 5146 Anna Vanhill 10 22:00
2 108 5101 Ally Burba 10 22:06
3 127 5141 Melina Stone 10 22:27
4 128 5145 Bria Telemaque 9 22:28
5 133 5127 Anna Lin 11 22:29
6 (144) 5100 Kendall Bubolz 11 22:38
7 (146) 5122 Mattie Hartle 10 22:39

23. 603 Haslett ( 22:18 1:51:26 3:15)
==========================================================
1 37 4736 Amanda Young 11 20:49
2 60 4729 Lidia Clarizio 10 21:15
3 122 4732 Susanna Henry 10 22:22
4 166 4735 Jessica Pekrul 10 22:56
5 218 4728 Emma Busch 11 24:04
6 (255) 4731 Rachel Hamilton 12 26:19

24. 612 West Bloomfield ( 22:13 1:51:01 3:46)
==========================================================
1 7 5394 Kyla Christopher-Moody 9 19:52
2 86 5416 Marissa Stone 10 21:43
3 138 5399 Roopa Gorur 11 22:35
4 179 5408 Reina Otsuka 12 23:13
5 202 5411 Nicole Schwerin 11 23:38
6 (235) 5402 Miki Kamiya 12 24:49
7 (242) 5400 Sanjana Gosh 9 24:58

25. 616 Livonia Stevenson ( 22:19 1:51:34 1:09)
==========================================================
1 83 4935 Emily Lauzon 10 21:42
2 107 4925 Julia Cercone 11 22:03
3 114 4934 Grace Lamerson 11 22:12
4 155 4945 Emily Zwicker 11 22:46
5 157 4944 Abigail Zwicker 11 22:51
6 (229) 4929 Diana Graham 11 24:29
7 (230) 4930 Delaney Harris 11 24:33

26. 648 Woodhaven ( 22:27 1:52:11 1:46)
==========================================================
1 74 5426 Chloe Hoye 11 21:32
2 115 5422 Isabella Dimilia 10 22:13
3 118 5431 Lauren Lyons 10 22:16
4 158 5424 Jessica Hawkins 11 22:52
5 183 5440 Chloe Watters 11 23:18

27. 672 Holt ( 22:30 1:52:28 1:47)
==========================================================
1 68 4775 Leanna Wehrle 12 21:27
2 99 4758 Abbey Houser 12 21:54
3 151 4769 Elise Richards 11 22:44
4 174 4761 Megan Kline 12 23:09
5 180 4765 Brennan Long 9 23:14
6 (205) 4751 Miranda Cosme 10 23:40
7 (232) 4763 Felicia Lemmon 9 24:35

28. 722 Grand Blanc ( 22:39 1:53:14 2:58)
==========================================================
1 44 4700 Caitlin Rose 9 20:58
2 149 4695 Jaeley Huelskamp 11 22:42
3 150 4702 Hannah Rutherford 11 22:44
4 165 4690 Sophia Hamelink 10 22:54
5 214 4686 Michaela Barry 10 23:56
6 (216) 4694 Carley Huelskamp 11 24:02
7 (237) 4688 Taylor Clark 9 24:52

29. 740 East Kentwood ( 22:48 1:53:58 3:28)
==========================================================
1 40 4598 Emma Pinchak 10 20:54
2 63 4593 Faith Kiprotich 11 21:20
3 196 4586 Melissa Bowen 11 23:26
4 213 4597 Shayla Pham 11 23:56
5 228 4602 Sami Vandermolen 12 24:22
6 (233) 4589 Adeline Cichon 10 24:41
7 (254) 4596 Caroline Nguyen 11 26:16

30. 775 Marian ( 22:51 1:54:11 1:02)
==========================================================
1 124 4959 Megan Kraus 9 22:24
2 136 4973 Mary Semak 11 22:31
3 148 4955 Elli Johnson 11 22:41
4 172 4964 Hannah Odeesh 10 23:09
5 195 4970 Jillian Samrah 11 23:26
6 (201) 4954 Ava Johns 11 23:38
7 (221) 4962 Erin Moore 11 24:08

31. 849 Parma Western ( 23:06 1:55:28 2:12)
==========================================================
1 98 5159 Rebecca Maynard 12 21:54
2 162 5161 Mackenzie Vogt 12 22:53
3 177 5157 Emma Hubbard 9 23:11
4 192 5158 Maddie Humphreys 9 23:24
5 220 5156 Lydia Herr 10 24:06
6 (231) 5160 Jackie Rosecrants 10 24:35
7 (252) 5162 Rachel Vogt 9 25:56

32. 905 Ortonville Brandon ( 23:27 1:57:12 4:27)
==========================================================
1 31 5149 Scout Crowell 12 20:25
2 197 5155 Rachel Violassi 11 23:26
3 207 5150 Alessia Fionda 11 23:42
4 234 5152 Katerina Leskie 11 24:47
5 236 5151 Cameron Harden 10 24:52
6 (260) 5153 Andrea Nolin 11 28:38

33. 906 Lapeer High School ( 23:40 1:58:16 4:08)
==========================================================
1 65 4890 Hannah Schultz 12 21:24
2 145 4875 Becca Deneweth 9 22:39
3 210 4877 Brooklyn George 9 23:45
4 239 4885 Marissa Miller 11 24:56
5 247 4879 Shyann Herr 9 25:32
6 (256) 4883 Elizabeth Kroll 10 27:21

34. 907 Alpena ( 23:29 1:57:24 3:45)
==========================================================
1 55 4519 Maddy Boyd 9 21:12
2 182 4525 Alayna Nugent 11 23:16
3 203 4533 Destiney Wirgau 10 23:39
4 227 4532 Abbigail Wever 10 24:20
5 240 4529 Mary Schimmel 12 24:57
6 (244) 4522 Kiersten Genschaw 10 25:18
7 (250) 4531 Katlyn Trelfa 11 25:46

35. 919 Jackson ( 24:16 2:01:20 6:22)
==========================================================
1 73 4778 Vanessa Buckner 11 21:31
2 130 4786 Delaney Pickett 9 22:28
3 206 4776 Faith Baxter 10 23:41
4 251 4781 Shelby Hager 12 25:47
5 259 4785 Amanda Page 9 27:53

36. 924 Mattawan ( 23:25 1:57:04 2:32)
==========================================================
1 78 4995 Genny Soltesz 12 21:37
2 200 4988 Stefanie Haenicke 11 23:37
3 211 4994 Katherine Sanchez 12 23:49
4 212 4984 Natalie Deperno 12 23:52
5 223 4997 Desi Vergara 10 24:09
6 (238) 4990 Maggie McKinney 11 24:55
7 (243) 4993 Remington Ringlever 11 25:09

37. 928 St Clair Shores Lakeview ( 23:22 1:56:46 1:30)
==========================================================
1 147 5257 Megan Conant 11 22:39
2 181 5253 Natalie Anderson 11 23:15
3 188 5262 Julia Martin 9 23:21
4 190 5269 Danielle Uppleger 12 23:22
5 222 5270 Olivia Wilson 10 24:09
6 (224) 5252 Libby Anderson 9 24:14
7 (249) 5268 Angela Swierczynski 11 25:43

38. 1058 Gibraltar Carlson ( 24:06 2:00:28 2:34)
==========================================================
1 159 4681 Maleah Marshall 12 22:52
2 208 4682 Bailey Mruzik 10 23:44
3 219 4678 Alexandra Kaminske 12 24:06
4 226 4679 Amanda Labeau 10 24:20
5 246 4683 Kylie Salas 9 25:26
6 (253) 4685 Courtney Wallace 11 25:58

39. 1084 Port Huron Northern ( 24:44 2:03:38 4:46)
==========================================================
1 153 5166 Lily Prout 9 22:46
2 204 5168 Emily Sayers 10 23:39
3 225 5169 Anna Vanderheuvel 10 24:17
4 245 5164 Cara Eagen 9 25:24
5 257 5167 Mary Repp 11 27:32
6 (258) 5165 Lily Hoffman 9 27:44



Page 1
2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - GREEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ===== =====
1 1 4840 Madison Goen Kenowa Hills 18:45 6:03
2 2 4648 Maddy Trevisan Farmington 18:50 6:04
3 3 4639 Abby Inch Farmington 19:28 6:16
4 4 4902 Natalie Douglas Livonia Franklin 19:39 6:20
5 5 5004 Elisabeth Laprad Monroe 19:45 6:22
6 6 5457 Maggie Pawelczyk Wyandotte Roosevelt 19:50 6:23
7 7 5394 Kyla Christopher-Mood West Bloomfield 19:52 6:24
8 8 4855 Logann Haluszka Lakeview 19:56 6:25
9 9 4745 Iris Swarthout Holland West Ottawa 19:57 6:26
10 10 5038 Whitney Taylor Mt. Pleasant 19:57 6:26
11 11 4738 Emma Denave Holland West Ottawa 20:00 6:27
12 12 4854 Maggie Farrell Lakeview 20:01 6:27
13 13 4795 Sally Hansma Jenison 20:03 6:28
14 14 4747 Mady Vanwieren Holland West Ottawa 20:04 6:28
15 15 4622 Kennadi Rankin Eisenhower Shelby Township 20:06 6:29
16 16 5246 Madalyn Simko Salem 20:08 6:29
17 17 4618 Brianna Mozariwskyj Eisenhower Shelby Township 20:10 6:30
18 18 5456 Robyn Loselle Wyandotte Roosevelt 20:10 6:30
19 19 5282 Lyla Graham Strongsville 20:11 6:30
20 20 5364 Teresa Diehl Warren Regina 20:13 6:31
21 21 5225 Kayla Hughes Salem 20:16 6:32
22 22 4674 Samantha Tran Forest Hills Northern 20:16 6:32
23 23 5085 Katherine Ray Novi 20:19 6:33
24 24 4746 Abbey Vanallsburg Holland West Ottawa 20:20 6:33
25 25 5237 Erin McCann Salem 20:20 6:33
26 26 5325 Camille Loken Troy 20:21 6:33
27 27 5188 Rachel Kempf Saginaw Heritage 20:22 6:34
28 28 5230 Madison Justice Salem 20:23 6:34
29 29 4652 Katya Bohatch Forest Hills Northern 20:23 6:34
30 30 5236 Gabrielle Mancini Salem 20:24 6:35
31 31 5149 Scout Crowell Ortonville Brandon 20:25 6:35
32 32 4841 Dylann Hodgkinson Kenowa Hills 20:32 6:37
33 33 5281 Katie Doyle Strongsville 20:35 6:38
34 34 5013 Kc Thornton Monroe 20:37 6:38
35 35 5350 Megan Worrel Troy 20:45 6:41
36 36 4710 Michelle Moraitis Hartland 20:46 6:41
37 37 4736 Amanda Young Haslett 20:49 6:42
38 38 5336 Katie Scoles Troy 20:49 6:43
39 39 5182 Chloe Fry Saginaw Heritage 20:50 6:43
40 4823 Alexa Davis Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 20:53 6:44
41 40 4598 Emma Pinchak East Kentwood 20:54 6:44
42 41 4582 Calli Townsend Croswell-Lexington 20:54 6:44
43 42 5054 Jackie Seward Muskegon Mona Shores 20:55 6:44
44 43 4646 Megan Rasak Farmington 20:57 6:45
45 44 4700 Caitlin Rose Grand Blanc 20:58 6:45
46 45 4564 Miranda Cates Croswell-Lexington 21:00 6:46
47 46 5214 Sierra Bowden Salem 21:01 6:46
48 47 4865 Payton Stine Lakeview 21:01 6:46
49 48 5009 Allison Rathbun Monroe 21:03 6:47
50 49 4614 Lexie Jorgens Eisenhower Shelby Township 21:05 6:48
51 50 5387 Lauren Valentini Warren Regina 21:06 6:48
52 51 4612 Mackenzie Gurne Eisenhower Shelby Township 21:06 6:48
53 52 5022 Haylee Geisthardt Mt. Pleasant 21:08 6:49
54 53 4742 Katie Parker Holland West Ottawa 21:09 6:49
55 54 4867 Avery Truex Lakeview 21:11 6:50
56 55 4519 Maddy Boyd Alpena 21:12 6:50
57 56 4869 Maggie Wood Lakeview 21:12 6:50
58 57 5451 Gabby Feltz Wyandotte Roosevelt 21:13 6:50
59 58 5227 Hannah Jeffress Salem 21:13 6:50
60 59 4563 Megan Cates Croswell-Lexington 21:13 6:50
61 60 4729 Lidia Clarizio Haslett 21:15 6:51
62 61 4739 Katie Frauenheim Holland West Ottawa 21:16 6:51
63 62 5455 Julia Kanack Wyandotte Roosevelt 21:16 6:51
64 63 4593 Faith Kiprotich East Kentwood 21:20 6:53
65 64 4914 Erin Seibert Livonia Franklin 21:24 6:54
66 65 4890 Hannah Schultz Lapeer High School 21:24 6:54
67 66 5277 Megan Bowman Strongsville 21:25 6:54
68 67 4743 Taylor Schott Holland West Ottawa 21:27 6:55
69 68 4775 Leanna Wehrle Holt 21:27 6:55
70 69 5076 Jessica Lypka Novi 21:28 6:55
71 70 5273 Sophia Banez Strongsville 21:29 6:55
72 71 4546 Camille Kukor Ann Arbor Skyline 21:29 6:55
73 72 4654 Hannah Callahan Forest Hills Northern 21:30 6:56
74 73 4778 Vanessa Buckner Jackson 21:31 6:56
75 74 5426 Chloe Hoye Woodhaven 21:32 6:56
76 75 4847 Katie Westfall Kenowa Hills 21:33 6:56
77 76 5005 Natalie Maas Monroe 21:33 6:57
78 77 5450 Melanie Farley Wyandotte Roosevelt 21:35 6:57
79 78 4995 Genny Soltesz Mattawan 21:37 6:58
80 79 4921 Camryn Zurawski Livonia Franklin 21:39 6:59
81 80 5384 Julia Roarty Warren Regina 21:40 6:59
82 81 4716 Miranda Pomeroy Hartland 21:41 6:59
83 82 4655 Rachel Cornell Forest Hills Northern 21:42 6:59
84 83 4935 Emily Lauzon Livonia Stevenson 21:42 6:59
85 84 5296 Maegan Powers Strongsville 21:42 7:00
86 85 5205 Emily Stewart Saginaw Heritage 21:43 7:00
87 86 5416 Marissa Stone West Bloomfield 21:43 7:00
88 87 5287 Jocelyn Knauss Strongsville 21:43 7:00
89 88 4868 Taylor Watson Lakeview 21:44 7:00
90 89 5006 Lydia Malik Monroe 21:46 7:01
91 90 4631 Erin Abramczyk Farmington 21:46 7:01
92 91 5454 Alyssa Harlow Wyandotte Roosevelt 21:48 7:01
93 92 5331 Meghan Monaghan Troy 21:48 7:02
94 93 5046 Peyton Erndteman Muskegon Mona Shores 21:49 7:02
95 94 5300 Emma Wolfinger Strongsville 21:51 7:02
96 95 4788 Danika Austin Jenison 21:52 7:03
97 96 4549 Arie Park Ann Arbor Skyline 21:53 7:03
98 97 4552 Lily Peck Ann Arbor Skyline 21:53 7:03
99 98 5159 Rebecca Maynard Parma Western 21:54 7:03
100 99 4758 Abbey Houser Holt 21:54 7:03
101 100 5175 Madison Brooks Saginaw Heritage 21:58 7:05
102 101 4800 Lexi Kapla Jenison 22:00 7:05
103 102 5146 Anna Vanhill Okemos 22:00 7:05
104 103 5044 Morgan Dennison Muskegon Mona Shores 22:01 7:06
105 104 5051 Mieke Hart Muskegon Mona Shores 22:01 7:06
106 105 5170 Lynsey Amthor Saginaw Heritage 22:02 7:06
107 106 4550 Chrysanthe Patselas Ann Arbor Skyline 22:02 7:06
108 107 4925 Julia Cercone Livonia Stevenson 22:03 7:06
109 108 5101 Ally Burba Okemos 22:06 7:07
110 109 5014 Sidney Towalski Monroe 22:06 7:07
111 110 5360 Jasmine Browning Warren Regina 22:07 7:07
112 111 5084 Hadley Peterson Novi 22:07 7:08
113 112 4574 Kylie Klaas Croswell-Lexington 22:08 7:08
114 113 4720 Emma Smith Hartland 22:09 7:08
115 4824 Josephine Fiore Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 22:09 7:08
116 114 4934 Grace Lamerson Livonia Stevenson 22:12 7:09
117 115 5422 Isabella Dimilia Woodhaven 22:13 7:10
118 116 5458 Elizabeth Raupp Wyandotte Roosevelt 22:15 7:10
119 117 5042 Annika Cotner Muskegon Mona Shores 22:15 7:10
120 118 5431 Lauren Lyons Woodhaven 22:16 7:10
121 119 5024 Jordan Hyames Mt. Pleasant 22:18 7:11
122 120 5002 Autumn Green Monroe 22:20 7:12
123 121 4915 Riley Shine Livonia Franklin 22:21 7:12
124 122 4732 Susanna Henry Haslett 22:22 7:12
125 123 5173 Ashleigh Bicknell Saginaw Heritage 22:23 7:13
126 124 4959 Megan Kraus Marian 22:24 7:13
127 125 4534 Emily Allison Ann Arbor Skyline 22:25 7:13
128 126 5389 Monica Van Berkum Warren Regina 22:27 7:14
129 127 5141 Melina Stone Okemos 22:27 7:14
130 128 5145 Bria Telemaque Okemos 22:28 7:14
131 129 5363 Kelsey Capoferri Warren Regina 22:28 7:14
132 130 4786 Delaney Pickett Jackson 22:28 7:14
133 131 4610 Megan Collins Eisenhower Shelby Township 22:29 7:15
134 132 5332 Hannah Palomino Troy 22:29 7:15
135 133 5127 Anna Lin Okemos 22:29 7:15
136 134 4644 Morgan Merlino Farmington 22:30 7:15
137 135 5374 Michelle Ignatowski Warren Regina 22:30 7:15
138 136 4973 Mary Semak Marian 22:31 7:15
139 137 5171 Amanda Aquinaga Saginaw Heritage 22:33 7:16
140 138 5399 Roopa Gorur West Bloomfield 22:35 7:16
141 139 5028 Alyssa Layton Mt. Pleasant 22:35 7:17
142 140 4911 Natalie Martinez Livonia Franklin 22:35 7:17
143 141 5052 Abby Keessen Muskegon Mona Shores 22:35 7:17
144 142 4900 Emma Devine Livonia Franklin 22:36 7:17
145 143 4917 Allyson Stabler Livonia Franklin 22:37 7:17
146 144 5100 Kendall Bubolz Okemos 22:38 7:17
147 145 4875 Becca Deneweth Lapeer High School 22:39 7:18
148 146 5122 Mattie Hartle Okemos 22:39 7:18
149 147 5257 Megan Conant St Clair Shores Lakeview 22:39 7:18
150 148 4955 Elli Johnson Marian 22:41 7:19
151 149 4695 Jaeley Huelskamp Grand Blanc 22:42 7:19
152 150 4702 Hannah Rutherford Grand Blanc 22:44 7:19
153 151 4769 Elise Richards Holt 22:44 7:19
154 152 5020 Graysen Evans Mt. Pleasant 22:45 7:20
155 153 5166 Lily Prout Port Huron Northern 22:46 7:20
156 154 5031 Kaelyn Mauer Mt. Pleasant 22:46 7:20
157 155 4945 Emily Zwicker Livonia Stevenson 22:46 7:20
158 156 4580 Corbin Redman Croswell-Lexington 22:48 7:21
159 157 4944 Abigail Zwicker Livonia Stevenson 22:51 7:22
160 158 5424 Jessica Hawkins Woodhaven 22:52 7:22
161 159 4681 Maleah Marshall Gibraltar Carlson 22:52 7:22
162 160 4653 Reesie Bohatch Forest Hills Northern 22:53 7:22
163 161 5340 Emily Stabinsky Troy 22:53 7:22
164 162 5161 Mackenzie Vogt Parma Western 22:53 7:22
165 163 5043 Raegan Cox Muskegon Mona Shores 22:53 7:22
166 164 4606 Andrea Barreto Eisenhower Shelby Township 22:54 7:23
167 165 4690 Sophia Hamelink Grand Blanc 22:54 7:23
168 166 4735 Jessica Pekrul Haslett 22:56 7:23
169 167 4799 Malee Intarachet Jenison 23:00 7:24
170 168 4711 Maddie Murphy Hartland 23:02 7:25
171 169 4638 Hannah Ho Farmington 23:04 7:26
172 170 4722 Erin Vimr Hartland 23:05 7:26
173 171 5068 Hannah Hood-Blaxill Novi 23:08 7:27
174 172 4964 Hannah Odeesh Marian 23:09 7:28
175 173 4817 Amelia Topolinski Jenison 23:09 7:28
176 174 4761 Megan Kline Holt 23:09 7:28
177 175 4619 Elizabeth Pabian Eisenhower Shelby Township 23:10 7:28
178 176 5074 Addison Lentz Novi 23:10 7:28
179 4830 Olivia Vandepol Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 23:11 7:28
180 177 5157 Emma Hubbard Parma Western 23:11 7:28
181 178 4836 Bri Elliott Kenowa Hills 23:12 7:28
182 179 5408 Reina Otsuka West Bloomfield 23:13 7:29
183 180 4765 Brennan Long Holt 23:14 7:29
184 181 5253 Natalie Anderson St Clair Shores Lakeview 23:15 7:29
185 182 4525 Alayna Nugent Alpena 23:16 7:30
186 183 5440 Chloe Watters Woodhaven 23:18 7:30
187 184 4812 Macy Shotts Jenison 23:18 7:30
188 185 4660 Norah Fanning Forest Hills Northern 23:18 7:30
189 186 5329 Riley McAvoy Troy 23:19 7:31
190 187 4835 Aubrey Doucette Kenowa Hills 23:20 7:31
191 188 5262 Julia Martin St Clair Shores Lakeview 23:21 7:31
192 189 4863 Megan Riegle Lakeview 23:21 7:31
193 190 5269 Danielle Uppleger St Clair Shores Lakeview 23:22 7:32
194 191 5017 Maddie Brown Mt. Pleasant 23:23 7:32
195 192 5158 Maddie Humphreys Parma Western 23:24 7:32
196 193 4724 Hannah Wickman Hartland 23:25 7:33
197 194 4561 Lauren Barbarich Croswell-Lexington 23:25 7:33
198 195 4970 Jillian Samrah Marian 23:26 7:33
199 196 4586 Melissa Bowen East Kentwood 23:26 7:33
200 197 5155 Rachel Violassi Ortonville Brandon 23:26 7:33
201 198 4794 Lynden Hamstra Jenison 23:31 7:35
202 199 4708 Kimberly Jason Hartland 23:32 7:35
203 200 4988 Stefanie Haenicke Mattawan 23:37 7:37
204 201 4954 Ava Johns Marian 23:38 7:37
205 202 5411 Nicole Schwerin West Bloomfield 23:38 7:37
206 203 4533 Destiney Wirgau Alpena 23:39 7:37
207 204 5168 Emily Sayers Port Huron Northern 23:39 7:37
208 205 4751 Miranda Cosme Holt 23:40 7:38
209 206 4776 Faith Baxter Jackson 23:41 7:38
210 207 5150 Alessia Fionda Ortonville Brandon 23:42 7:38
211 208 4682 Bailey Mruzik Gibraltar Carlson 23:44 7:39
212 209 5083 Yash Patil Novi 23:45 7:39
213 210 4877 Brooklyn George Lapeer High School 23:45 7:39
214 211 4994 Katherine Sanchez Mattawan 23:49 7:40
215 212 4984 Natalie Deperno Mattawan 23:52 7:41
216 213 4597 Shayla Pham East Kentwood 23:56 7:43
217 214 4686 Michaela Barry Grand Blanc 23:56 7:43
218 215 4572 Paige Kasper Croswell-Lexington 23:58 7:43
219 216 4694 Carley Huelskamp Grand Blanc 24:02 7:45
220 217 4831 Emily Bajema Kenowa Hills 24:02 7:45
221 218 4728 Emma Busch Haslett 24:04 7:45
222 219 4678 Alexandra Kaminske Gibraltar Carlson 24:06 7:46
223 220 5156 Lydia Herr Parma Western 24:06 7:46
224 221 4962 Erin Moore Marian 24:08 7:46
225 222 5270 Olivia Wilson St Clair Shores Lakeview 24:09 7:47
226 223 4997 Desi Vergara Mattawan 24:09 7:47
227 4965 Lauren Ong Marian 24:11 7:47
228 224 5252 Libby Anderson St Clair Shores Lakeview 24:14 7:48
229 225 5169 Anna Vanderheuvel Port Huron Northern 24:17 7:49
230 226 4679 Amanda Labeau Gibraltar Carlson 24:20 7:50
231 227 4532 Abbigail Wever Alpena 24:20 7:50
232 228 4602 Sami Vandermolen East Kentwood 24:22 7:51
233 229 4929 Diana Graham Livonia Stevenson 24:29 7:53
234 230 4930 Delaney Harris Livonia Stevenson 24:33 7:55
235 231 5160 Jackie Rosecrants Parma Western 24:35 7:55
236 232 4763 Felicia Lemmon Holt 24:35 7:55
237 233 4589 Adeline Cichon East Kentwood 24:41 7:57
238 234 5152 Katerina Leskie Ortonville Brandon 24:47 7:59
239 235 5402 Miki Kamiya West Bloomfield 24:49 8:00
240 236 5151 Cameron Harden Ortonville Brandon 24:52 8:01
241 237 4688 Taylor Clark Grand Blanc 24:52 8:01
242 238 4990 Maggie McKinney Mattawan 24:55 8:02
243 239 4885 Marissa Miller Lapeer High School 24:56 8:02
244 240 4529 Mary Schimmel Alpena 24:57 8:02
245 241 4842 Megan Jones Kenowa Hills 24:58 8:03
246 242 5400 Sanjana Gosh West Bloomfield 24:58 8:03
247 243 4993 Remington Ringlever Mattawan 25:09 8:06
248 244 4522 Kiersten Genschaw Alpena 25:18 8:09
249 245 5164 Cara Eagen Port Huron Northern 25:24 8:11
250 246 4683 Kylie Salas Gibraltar Carlson 25:26 8:12
251 247 4879 Shyann Herr Lapeer High School 25:32 8:14
252 248 5096 Ashley Yarberry Novi 25:33 8:14
253 249 5268 Angela Swierczynski St Clair Shores Lakeview 25:43 8:17
254 250 4531 Katlyn Trelfa Alpena 25:46 8:18
255 251 4781 Shelby Hager Jackson 25:47 8:18
256 252 5162 Rachel Vogt Parma Western 25:56 8:21
257 277 Vivian Hett Northern Michigan 25:56 8:21
258 253 4685 Courtney Wallace Gibraltar Carlson 25:58 8:22
259 254 4596 Caroline Nguyen East Kentwood 26:16 8:28
260 255 4731 Rachel Hamilton Haslett 26:19 8:29
261 256 4883 Elizabeth Kroll Lapeer High School 27:21 8:49
262 257 5167 Mary Repp Port Huron Northern 27:32 8:52
263 258 5165 Lily Hoffman Port Huron Northern 27:44 8:56
264 259 4785 Amanda Page Jackson 27:53 8:59
265 260 5153 Andrea Nolin Ortonville Brandon 28:38 9:13




2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - GREEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 117 La Salle ( 17:09 1:25:45 0:55)
==========================================================
1 6 5883 Brad Anneken 12 16:44
2 10 5915 Frank Pierce 12 16:51
3 22 5922 Nick Wuestefeld 12 17:08
4 34 5897 Jason Handley 12 17:23
5 45 5917 Camren Sewell 11 17:39
6 ( 49) 5899 Jaylen Hasan 11 17:41
7 (150) 5885 Patrick Crase 12 18:47

2. 145 Caledonia ( 17:14 1:26:06 1:17)
==========================================================
1 3 5494 Micah Meindertsma 11 16:37
2 5 5476 Jordan Bennett 11 16:41
3 32 5509 Owen Woltjer 11 17:19
4 41 5497 Jordan Pattison 11 17:35
5 64 5479 Eric Farhadi 12 17:54
6 ( 80) 5490 Cody Jakiel 12 18:06
7 (111) 5486 Alex Herriman 12 18:25

3. 155 Monroe ( 17:17 1:26:23 1:01)
==========================================================
1 12 6107 Noah Dawn 12 16:54
2 23 6116 Anthony Wohlfeil 12 17:08
3 25 6114 Matthew Parran 10 17:11
4 30 6110 Curtis Jewell 11 17:15
5 65 6105 Cameron Bitzer 12 17:55
6 (124) 6112 Chad McCarthy 9 18:33
7 (156) 6108 Logan Harvell 10 18:55

4. 179 Parma Western ( 17:15 1:26:14 1:59)
==========================================================
1 2 6181 Jacob Inosencio 12 16:35
2 9 6179 Lake Buseth 11 16:50
3 14 6183 Josiah Ottolini 12 17:03
4 28 6185 Gezahegn Starr 9 17:12
5 126 6184 Tyler Robertson 11 18:34
6 (145) 6182 Tristan Kellar 11 18:45
7 (190) 6180 Taelor Eernisse 9 19:24

5. 208 Livonia Stevenson ( 17:33 1:27:42 0:46)
==========================================================
1 13 6028 Andrew Bambach 12 17:03
2 35 6066 Nathan Ward 11 17:26
3 44 6068 Nathan Wilson 11 17:39
4 56 6033 Alex Brauer 11 17:45
5 60 6030 Jacob Bieganski 11 17:49
6 ( 93) 6041 Ben Griffith 10 18:12
7 (114) 6063 Trevor Tillman 11 18:27

6. 242 Hudsonville ( 17:39 1:28:12 0:51)
==========================================================
1 19 5798 Derek Sanchez 11 17:07
2 43 5796 Casey Olson 9 17:38
3 52 5794 Dylan Lame 10 17:43
4 59 5797 Ezra Roerig 9 17:46
5 69 5795 David McManus 11 17:58
6 (107) 5799 Nate Vruggink 9 18:22

7. 273 Forest Hills Northern ( 17:40 1:28:17 1:41)
==========================================================
1 4 5648 Abdi Ahmed 10 16:39
2 46 5657 Ethan Grayeb 12 17:39
3 51 5671 Owen Purdue 12 17:42
4 68 5663 John Kabera 11 17:57
5 104 5651 Jack Callahan 12 18:20

8. 284 Grosse Pointe North ( 17:40 1:28:17 1:47)
==========================================================
1 7 5750 Connor Sickmiller 12 16:48
2 24 5738 Mike Ciaravino 10 17:10
3 48 5742 William Hofmann 9 17:41
4 76 5746 Ryan Race 11 18:03
5 129 5743 Ryan Kolp 12 18:35
6 (137) 5741 Josh Fischer 12 18:42
7 (143) 5747 Calvin Riley 10 18:45

9. 302 East Kentwood ( 17:47 1:28:54 1:05)
==========================================================
1 20 5560 Angelo Leon 12 17:07
2 47 5573 William Westveer 10 17:39
3 58 5563 Nolan Meister 12 17:46
4 87 5572 Demeatrice Webster 12 18:10
5 90 5566 John Pham 11 18:12
6 (131) 5562 Dennis Mbuta 12 18:38
7 (149) 5556 Dervin Figuereo 12 18:47

10. 306 Strongsville ( 17:48 1:28:58 1:14)
==========================================================
1 17 8089 Brian Wyler 10 17:05
2 38 983 Jared Housum 10 17:30
3 73 996 Jaret Reimer 11 18:01
4 75 982 Shane Healey 10 18:03
5 103 999 Justin Tracy 12 18:19
6 (146) 8091 Tyler Zwolenik 10 18:46
7 (196) 978 Kyle Costanzo 10 19:30

11. 374 Farmington ( 17:55 1:29:35 1:54)
==========================================================
1 11 5631 Nick Trevisan 10 16:52
2 50 5622 Nick Johnson 10 17:42
3 77 5623 Maxx Merlino 12 18:04
4 89 5627 Josh Saba 10 18:11
5 147 5624 Austin Pace 12 18:46
6 (161) 5625 Jonathon Pierce 9 19:00
7 (209) 5628 Kai Schiefer 12 19:42

12. 375 Grand Ledge ( 17:53 1:29:21 2:58)
==========================================================
1 1 5722 Christian Hubaker 11 16:35
2 15 5733 Tyler McCartney 11 17:05
3 67 5721 Nathan Goschka 12 17:56
4 92 5734 Alex Pomaville 11 18:12
5 200 5730 Ben Kuntzsch 10 19:33
6 (213) 5729 Logan Kroczaleski 11 19:47
7 (219) 5735 Austin Savage 9 19:53

13. 393 Livonia Churchill ( 18:01 1:30:01 1:23)
==========================================================
1 16 5995 Josh Mussen 11 17:05
2 66 5989 Jonathan Hovermale 12 17:55
3 82 5984 Noah Hagood 11 18:07
4 113 5978 Delson Christian 12 18:26
5 116 5979 Clint Cowen 12 18:28
6 (123) 5981 Dash Dobar 11 18:33
7 (134) 5997 Alex Piper 11 18:39

14. 409 Eisenhower Shelby Township ( 17:57 1:29:41 1:56)
==========================================================
1 8 5582 Brennan Brothers 11 16:49
2 29 5588 Logan Hefferan 11 17:13
3 98 5612 Zachary Truman 10 18:17
4 130 5599 Kamden Miller 9 18:37
5 144 5591 Brian Jones 9 18:45
6 (153) 5581 Grant Broski 11 18:51
7 (166) 5601 Zachary Nieman 10 19:06

15. 440 Troy ( 18:09 1:30:41 1:07)
==========================================================
1 42 6226 John Gearig 12 17:36
2 55 6257 Jonathon Slifkin 11 17:44
3 71 6220 Andrew Dingwall 11 18:00
4 132 6211 Anthony Amalfitano 10 18:38
5 140 6237 Leo McManus 12 18:43
6 (163) 6253 Adithya Sanjay 10 19:02

16. 475 Mt. Pleasant ( 18:10 1:30:49 2:44)
==========================================================
1 21 6129 Mac Labelle 11 17:07
2 26 6127 Andrew Harrast 10 17:12
3 37 6132 Tyler Punke 11 17:29
4 174 6122 Sloan Felton 11 19:10
5 217 6126 Tayler Haney 12 19:51
6 (225) 6121 Baylee Evans 11 20:16

17. 496 Holt ( 18:16 1:31:19 1:35)
==========================================================
1 40 5776 David Hefty 12 17:33
2 57 5784 Pearson Miller 12 17:45
3 94 5791 Nathan Wehrle 12 18:13
4 135 5774 Sean Gibbons 11 18:40
5 170 5787 Ben Rutledge 12 19:08
6 (221) 5768 Jordan Buck 12 19:58
7 (236) 5769 Justin Buck 12 20:49

18. 505 Lakeview ( 18:16 1:31:16 1:40)
==========================================================
1 31 5946 Brandon Van Oosten 12 17:16
2 70 5931 Joe Glubke 10 17:59
3 108 5943 Brendan Stevens 12 18:22
4 139 5928 Sage Castleberry 10 18:43
5 157 5924 Keegan Aimesbury 9 18:56
6 (184) 5936 Andrew Joslyn 11 19:20

19. 510 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix ( 18:15 1:31:14 1:36)
==========================================================
1 27 5860 Gabe Runyon 11 17:12
2 95 5852 Travis Grube 11 18:14
3 118 5853 Alex Harrell 12 18:29
4 119 5856 Jerod Meinema 11 18:31
5 151 5851 Joshua Dunham 12 18:48
6 (179) 5859 Ryan Ross 11 19:14
7 (182) 5849 William Carrier 9 19:17

20. 511 West Bloomfield ( 18:19 1:31:33 0:43)
==========================================================
1 61 6280 Justin Christopher Moody 11 17:50
2 101 6278 Jacob Binke 11 18:18
3 112 6281 Brandon Coats 11 18:25
4 115 6299 Jacob Schmitt 12 18:27
5 122 6288 Rahsaan Leonard 11 18:33
6 (138) 6282 Krish Deodhar 11 18:42
7 (148) 6301 Garrett Winfrey 10 18:46

21. 530 Jenison ( 18:22 1:31:48 0:16)
==========================================================
1 96 5839 Seth Strout 10 18:15
2 97 5824 Aaron Denbesten 12 18:16
3 100 5834 Tristan Milarch 11 18:17
4 117 5831 Mitchell Hiller 12 18:29
5 120 5830 Harry Hevelhurst 11 18:31
6 (164) 5823 Carter Chylek 10 19:03
7 (168) 5838 Colin Raab 12 19:07

22. 536 Muskegon Mona Shores ( 18:23 1:31:53 0:52)
==========================================================
1 72 6142 Zeke Clark 12 18:00
2 83 6143 Nick Dennison 9 18:08
3 106 6154 Cade Poland 10 18:21
4 121 6146 Tyler Gagnon 12 18:32
5 154 6148 Sean Halverson 12 18:52
6 (205) 6155 Sam Powell 11 19:37
7 (233) 6144 Connor Edlund 12 20:41

23. 573 Croswell-Lexington ( 18:26 1:32:08 1:47)
==========================================================
1 33 5530 Max Whittredge 11 17:23
2 99 5527 Wyatt Perry 10 18:17
3 125 5519 Joshua Johnson 11 18:34
4 141 5520 Jarred Jolley 11 18:44
5 175 5522 Collin Lieber 11 19:10
6 (180) 5518 Zachary Holzberger 10 19:16
7 (198) 5531 Mitchell Wilczyski 10 19:30

24. 612 Kenowa Hills ( 18:34 1:32:49 1:25)
==========================================================
1 63 5874 Pablo Perez-Zurdo 10 17:53
2 79 5870 Caleb Hodgkinson 9 18:06
3 128 5875 Tyler Postema 11 18:35
4 159 5881 Jeremy Yow 10 18:57
5 183 5869 Alec Greenway 11 19:18
6 (188) 5876 Gabe Quinn 12 19:22
7 (204) 5878 Avrey Smith 10 19:36

25. 627 Wyandotte Roosevelt ( 18:39 1:33:15 2:02)
==========================================================
1 54 6309 Rocco Jelsomeno 10 17:44
2 81 6308 Mike Green 10 18:07
3 88 6313 Dakota Zulewski 11 18:11
4 192 6307 Chandler Collins 12 19:27
5 212 6302 Luke Arreola 11 19:46
6 (220) 6312 Estevan Vasquez 11 19:55
7 (224) 6310 Jaron Lindeman 10 20:12

26. 672 Ortonville Brandon ( 18:42 1:33:28 0:59)
==========================================================
1 85 6178 Taggart Tokie 11 18:09
2 110 6173 Tommy Haase 12 18:24
3 136 6177 Averey Teberian 12 18:40
4 169 6172 Shane Foster 11 19:07
5 172 6176 James Kaleel 10 19:08
6 (173) 6174 Ryan Heines 10 19:08
7 (202) 6175 Eddie Kaleel 12 19:33

27. 700 Jackson ( 19:01 1:35:01 4:14)
==========================================================
1 18 5803 Jack Dulworth 12 17:06
2 36 5808 Robert Kunselman 11 17:27
3 186 5812 Sam Ramsey 11 19:21
4 214 5805 John Girkin 12 19:47
5 246 5806 Trystin Green 10 21:20
6 (247) 5810 Conor Mulhearn 11 21:25

28. 705 GR Forest Hills Central ( 18:54 1:34:30 2:53)
==========================================================
1 39 5710 Trystan Thayer 12 17:32
2 91 5704 John Dyke 12 18:12
3 155 5700 Mitch Butlevics 12 18:54
4 191 5697 Nicholas Baldwin 11 19:27
5 229 5696 Nicholas Agrillo 10 20:25
6 (234) 5712 Leo Walquist 10 20:44
7 (248) 5706 Russell Marvin 11 21:27

29. 726 Livonia Franklin ( 18:49 1:34:02 0:55)
==========================================================
1 102 6020 Grant Rudd 10 18:18
2 127 6012 Matt Lepper 11 18:35
3 142 6008 Logan Evanchuk 9 18:44
4 177 6016 Mike Mackiewicz 9 19:12
5 178 6018 Jackson Nordbeck 10 19:13
6 (187) 6007 Trevor Doyle 10 19:21
7 (203) 6011 Ian Hogg 11 19:34

30. 732 Haslett ( 18:58 1:34:48 2:16)
==========================================================
1 78 5755 Patrick Hintz 10 18:04
2 86 5759 Brad McMahon 11 18:10
3 160 5752 Tyler Evans 12 18:57
4 181 5762 Micah Williams 11 19:17
5 227 5756 Luke Lapointe 9 20:20
6 (249) 5760 John Ryan 11 21:33

31. 807 Mattawan ( 19:04 1:35:18 1:30)
==========================================================
1 74 6086 Austin Langlanais 11 18:03
2 167 6093 Alex Quardokus 12 19:06
3 171 6085 David Konold 10 19:08
4 194 6101 Michael Vandevusse 12 19:28
5 201 6098 Ryan Short 10 19:33
6 (206) 6079 Tyson Ford 9 19:40
7 (241) 6094 Trey Rendon 12 21:02

32. 846 St Clair Shores Lakeview ( 19:30 1:37:27 3:17)
==========================================================
1 53 6208 Alex Tonn 11 17:43
2 109 6209 Evan Tonn 11 18:23
3 215 6206 Luke Roberts 11 19:48
4 230 6210 Chris Tyrell 10 20:33
5 239 6197 Jacob Burley 11 21:00
6 (240) 6195 Andrew Bergeron 10 21:01

33. 848 Warren Mott ( 19:11 1:35:53 1:31)
==========================================================
1 84 6273 Kevin Lalik 12 18:09
2 165 6271 Andy Johnston 10 19:05
3 195 6274 Nick Riley 12 19:29
4 197 6270 Kaleb Diana 11 19:30
5 207 6272 Dakota Jones 9 19:40
6 (208) 6275 Logan Susalla 11 19:42
7 (235) 6276 Mitchell Susalla 11 20:48

34. 868 DeWitt ( 19:11 1:35:55 0:53)
==========================================================
1 133 5536 Patrick D'Haene 11 18:39
2 158 5537 Dakota Dietz 11 18:56
3 185 5547 Joshua Ryan 12 19:20
4 193 5548 Bryce Schafer 11 19:28
5 199 5535 Josh Cloft 12 19:32
6 (210) 5540 Kyle Evans 12 19:44
7 (238) 5534 Mauricio Barrera 10 20:54

35. 892 Gibraltar Carlson ( 19:37 1:38:01 3:19)
==========================================================
1 105 5686 Billy Brinker 10 18:21
2 152 5693 Josh Potter 10 18:51
3 162 5685 London Baran 12 19:02
4 222 5688 Noah Hurst 10 20:07
5 251 5684 Blaine Baran 10 21:40
6 (252) 5692 Charles Phipps 9 22:06
7 (255) 5694 Colin Smith 11 23:19

36. 971 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer ( 19:53 1:39:21 3:00)
==========================================================
1 62 6164 Evan Hodson 9 17:52
2 218 6161 Andrew Evans 12 19:51
3 223 6166 Matthew Ostoin 10 20:11
4 231 6167 Zach Ostoin 9 20:35
5 237 6160 Brandon Archer 10 20:52
6 (253) 6165 Mitchell Moore 9 22:40
7 (256) 6169 Calvin Smith 10 23:54

37. 1061 Lapeer High School ( 19:56 1:39:39 1:27)
==========================================================
1 176 5968 Zachary Sparks 10 19:11
2 211 5966 Joe Schultz 10 19:44
3 216 5952 Christian Cerny 12 19:49
4 226 5953 Thomas Dayton 11 20:17
5 232 5955 Dakotah Deshaw 9 20:38
6 (244) 5971 James Wenzlick 12 21:08
7 (245) 5950 Tim Carey 12 21:16

38. 1152 Flushing ( 20:44 1:43:39 2:16)
==========================================================
1 189 5634 Christian Bentoski 11 19:23
2 228 5640 Carter Johnson 9 20:24
3 242 5635 Hunter Denicolo 12 21:06
4 243 5645 Hunter Meinburg 11 21:07
5 250 5646 Cole Strobel 10 21:39
6 (254) 5636 Tahj Edwards 10 23:05
7 (257) 5639 Christopher House 12 24:44



Page 1
2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS -GREEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ===== =====
1 1 5722 Christian Hubaker Grand Ledge 16:35 5:21
2 2 6181 Jacob Inosencio Parma Western 16:35 5:21
3 3 5494 Micah Meindertsma Caledonia 16:37 5:21
4 4 5648 Abdi Ahmed Forest Hills Northern 16:39 5:22
5 91 Emily Haynes Ferris State 16:39 5:22
6 5 5476 Jordan Bennett Caledonia 16:41 5:23
7 6 5883 Brad Anneken La Salle 16:44 5:24
8 7 5750 Connor Sickmiller Grosse Pointe North 16:48 5:25
9 8 5582 Brennan Brothers Eisenhower Shelby Township 16:49 5:25
10 9 6179 Lake Buseth Parma Western 16:50 5:26
11 10 5915 Frank Pierce La Salle 16:51 5:26
12 11 5631 Nick Trevisan Farmington 16:52 5:26
13 12 6107 Noah Dawn Monroe 16:54 5:27
14 13 6028 Andrew Bambach Livonia Stevenson 17:03 5:30
15 14 6183 Josiah Ottolini Parma Western 17:03 5:30
16 15 5733 Tyler McCartney Grand Ledge 17:05 5:30
17 16 5995 Josh Mussen Livonia Churchill 17:05 5:30
18 17 8089 Brian Wyler Strongsville 17:05 5:30
19 18 5803 Jack Dulworth Jackson 17:06 5:31
20 19 5798 Derek Sanchez Hudsonville 17:07 5:31
21 20 5560 Angelo Leon East Kentwood 17:07 5:31
22 21 6129 Mac Labelle Mt. Pleasant 17:07 5:31
23 22 5922 Nick Wuestefeld La Salle 17:08 5:31
24 23 6116 Anthony Wohlfeil Monroe 17:08 5:31
25 24 5738 Mike Ciaravino Grosse Pointe North 17:10 5:32
26 25 6114 Matthew Parran Monroe 17:11 5:32
27 26 6127 Andrew Harrast Mt. Pleasant 17:12 5:33
28 27 5860 Gabe Runyon Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 17:12 5:33
29 28 6185 Gezahegn Starr Parma Western 17:12 5:33
30 29 5588 Logan Hefferan Eisenhower Shelby Township 17:13 5:33
31 30 6110 Curtis Jewell Monroe 17:15 5:34
32 31 5946 Brandon Van Oosten Lakeview 17:16 5:34
33 32 5509 Owen Woltjer Caledonia 17:19 5:35
34 33 5530 Max Whittredge Croswell-Lexington 17:23 5:36
35 34 5897 Jason Handley La Salle 17:23 5:36
36 35 6066 Nathan Ward Livonia Stevenson 17:26 5:37
37 36 5808 Robert Kunselman Jackson 17:27 5:38
38 37 6132 Tyler Punke Mt. Pleasant 17:29 5:38
39 38 983 Jared Housum Strongsville 17:30 5:38
40 39 5710 Trystan Thayer GR Forest Hills Central 17:32 5:39
41 40 5776 David Hefty Holt 17:33 5:39
42 41 5497 Jordan Pattison Caledonia 17:35 5:40
43 42 6226 John Gearig Troy 17:36 5:40
44 43 5796 Casey Olson Hudsonville 17:38 5:41
45 44 6068 Nathan Wilson Livonia Stevenson 17:39 5:41
46 45 5917 Camren Sewell La Salle 17:39 5:41
47 46 5657 Ethan Grayeb Forest Hills Northern 17:39 5:41
48 47 5573 William Westveer East Kentwood 17:39 5:41
49 48 5742 William Hofmann Grosse Pointe North 17:41 5:42
50 49 5899 Jaylen Hasan La Salle 17:41 5:42
51 50 5622 Nick Johnson Farmington 17:42 5:42
52 51 5671 Owen Purdue Forest Hills Northern 17:42 5:42
53 52 5794 Dylan Lame Hudsonville 17:43 5:43
54 53 6208 Alex Tonn St Clair Shores Lakeview 17:43 5:43
55 54 6309 Rocco Jelsomeno Wyandotte Roosevelt 17:44 5:43
56 55 6257 Jonathon Slifkin Troy 17:44 5:43
57 56 6033 Alex Brauer Livonia Stevenson 17:45 5:43
58 57 5784 Pearson Miller Holt 17:45 5:43
59 58 5563 Nolan Meister East Kentwood 17:46 5:43
60 59 5797 Ezra Roerig Hudsonville 17:46 5:44
61 60 6030 Jacob Bieganski Livonia Stevenson 17:49 5:45
62 61 6280 Justin Christopher Mo West Bloomfield 17:50 5:45
63 62 6164 Evan Hodson Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 17:52 5:46
64 63 5874 Pablo Perez-Zurdo Kenowa Hills 17:53 5:46
65 64 5479 Eric Farhadi Caledonia 17:54 5:46
66 65 6105 Cameron Bitzer Monroe 17:55 5:46
67 66 5989 Jonathan Hovermale Livonia Churchill 17:55 5:47
68 67 5721 Nathan Goschka Grand Ledge 17:56 5:47
69 68 5663 John Kabera Forest Hills Northern 17:57 5:47
70 69 5795 David McManus Hudsonville 17:58 5:47
71 70 5931 Joe Glubke Lakeview 17:59 5:48
72 71 6220 Andrew Dingwall Troy 18:00 5:48
73 72 6142 Zeke Clark Muskegon Mona Shores 18:00 5:48
74 73 996 Jaret Reimer Strongsville 18:01 5:48
75 74 6086 Austin Langlanais Mattawan 18:03 5:49
76 75 982 Shane Healey Strongsville 18:03 5:49
77 76 5746 Ryan Race Grosse Pointe North 18:03 5:49
78 77 5623 Maxx Merlino Farmington 18:04 5:49
79 78 5755 Patrick Hintz Haslett 18:04 5:49
80 79 5870 Caleb Hodgkinson Kenowa Hills 18:06 5:50
81 80 5490 Cody Jakiel Caledonia 18:06 5:50
82 81 6308 Mike Green Wyandotte Roosevelt 18:07 5:50
83 82 5984 Noah Hagood Livonia Churchill 18:07 5:50
84 83 6143 Nick Dennison Muskegon Mona Shores 18:08 5:51
85 84 6273 Kevin Lalik Warren Mott 18:09 5:51
86 85 6178 Taggart Tokie Ortonville Brandon 18:09 5:51
87 86 5759 Brad McMahon Haslett 18:10 5:51
88 87 5572 Demeatrice Webster East Kentwood 18:10 5:51
89 88 6313 Dakota Zulewski Wyandotte Roosevelt 18:11 5:52
90 89 5627 Josh Saba Farmington 18:11 5:52
91 90 5566 John Pham East Kentwood 18:12 5:52
92 91 5704 John Dyke GR Forest Hills Central 18:12 5:52
93 92 5734 Alex Pomaville Grand Ledge 18:12 5:52
94 93 6041 Ben Griffith Livonia Stevenson 18:12 5:52
95 94 5791 Nathan Wehrle Holt 18:13 5:52
96 95 5852 Travis Grube Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 18:14 5:53
97 96 5839 Seth Strout Jenison 18:15 5:53
98 97 5824 Aaron Denbesten Jenison 18:16 5:53
99 98 5612 Zachary Truman Eisenhower Shelby Township 18:17 5:53
100 99 5527 Wyatt Perry Croswell-Lexington 18:17 5:54
101 100 5834 Tristan Milarch Jenison 18:17 5:54
102 101 6278 Jacob Binke West Bloomfield 18:18 5:54
103 102 6020 Grant Rudd Livonia Franklin 18:18 5:54
104 103 999 Justin Tracy Strongsville 18:19 5:54
105 104 5651 Jack Callahan Forest Hills Northern 18:20 5:54
106 105 5686 Billy Brinker Gibraltar Carlson 18:21 5:55
107 106 6154 Cade Poland Muskegon Mona Shores 18:21 5:55
108 107 5799 Nate Vruggink Hudsonville 18:22 5:55
109 108 5943 Brendan Stevens Lakeview 18:22 5:55
110 109 6209 Evan Tonn St Clair Shores Lakeview 18:23 5:56
111 110 6173 Tommy Haase Ortonville Brandon 18:24 5:56
112 111 5486 Alex Herriman Caledonia 18:25 5:56
113 112 6281 Brandon Coats West Bloomfield 18:25 5:56
114 113 5978 Delson Christian Livonia Churchill 18:26 5:56
115 114 6063 Trevor Tillman Livonia Stevenson 18:27 5:57
116 115 6299 Jacob Schmitt West Bloomfield 18:27 5:57
117 116 5979 Clint Cowen Livonia Churchill 18:28 5:57
118 117 5831 Mitchell Hiller Jenison 18:29 5:57
119 118 5853 Alex Harrell Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 18:29 5:58
120 119 5856 Jerod Meinema Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 18:31 5:58
121 120 5830 Harry Hevelhurst Jenison 18:31 5:58
122 121 6146 Tyler Gagnon Muskegon Mona Shores 18:32 5:58
123 122 6288 Rahsaan Leonard West Bloomfield 18:33 5:59
124 123 5981 Dash Dobar Livonia Churchill 18:33 5:59
125 124 6112 Chad McCarthy Monroe 18:33 5:59
126 125 5519 Joshua Johnson Croswell-Lexington 18:34 5:59
127 126 6184 Tyler Robertson Parma Western 18:34 5:59
128 127 6012 Matt Lepper Livonia Franklin 18:35 5:59
129 128 5875 Tyler Postema Kenowa Hills 18:35 5:59
130 129 5743 Ryan Kolp Grosse Pointe North 18:35 5:59
131 130 5599 Kamden Miller Eisenhower Shelby Township 18:37 6:00
132 131 5562 Dennis Mbuta East Kentwood 18:38 6:00
133 132 6211 Anthony Amalfitano Troy 18:38 6:00
134 133 5536 Patrick D'Haene DeWitt 18:39 6:00
135 134 5997 Alex Piper Livonia Churchill 18:39 6:01
136 135 5774 Sean Gibbons Holt 18:40 6:01
137 136 6177 Averey Teberian Ortonville Brandon 18:40 6:01
138 137 5741 Josh Fischer Grosse Pointe North 18:42 6:02
139 138 6282 Krish Deodhar West Bloomfield 18:42 6:02
140 139 5928 Sage Castleberry Lakeview 18:43 6:02
141 140 6237 Leo McManus Troy 18:43 6:02
142 141 5520 Jarred Jolley Croswell-Lexington 18:44 6:02
143 142 6008 Logan Evanchuk Livonia Franklin 18:44 6:02
144 143 5747 Calvin Riley Grosse Pointe North 18:45 6:02
145 144 5591 Brian Jones Eisenhower Shelby Township 18:45 6:02
146 145 6182 Tristan Kellar Parma Western 18:45 6:03
147 146 8091 Tyler Zwolenik Strongsville 18:46 6:03
148 147 5624 Austin Pace Farmington 18:46 6:03
149 148 6301 Garrett Winfrey West Bloomfield 18:46 6:03
150 149 5556 Dervin Figuereo East Kentwood 18:47 6:03
151 150 5885 Patrick Crase La Salle 18:47 6:03
152 151 5851 Joshua Dunham Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 18:48 6:04
153 152 5693 Josh Potter Gibraltar Carlson 18:51 6:04
154 153 5581 Grant Broski Eisenhower Shelby Township 18:51 6:05
155 154 6148 Sean Halverson Muskegon Mona Shores 18:52 6:05
156 155 5700 Mitch Butlevics GR Forest Hills Central 18:54 6:06
157 156 6108 Logan Harvell Monroe 18:55 6:06
158 157 5924 Keegan Aimesbury Lakeview 18:56 6:06
159 158 5537 Dakota Dietz DeWitt 18:56 6:06
160 159 5881 Jeremy Yow Kenowa Hills 18:57 6:06
161 160 5752 Tyler Evans Haslett 18:57 6:07
162 161 5625 Jonathon Pierce Farmington 19:00 6:07
163 162 5685 London Baran Gibraltar Carlson 19:02 6:08
164 163 6253 Adithya Sanjay Troy 19:02 6:08
165 164 5823 Carter Chylek Jenison 19:03 6:08
166 165 6271 Andy Johnston Warren Mott 19:05 6:09
167 166 5601 Zachary Nieman Eisenhower Shelby Township 19:06 6:09
168 167 6093 Alex Quardokus Mattawan 19:06 6:09
169 168 5838 Colin Raab Jenison 19:07 6:10
170 169 6172 Shane Foster Ortonville Brandon 19:07 6:10
171 170 5787 Ben Rutledge Holt 19:08 6:10
172 171 6085 David Konold Mattawan 19:08 6:10
173 172 6176 James Kaleel Ortonville Brandon 19:08 6:10
174 173 6174 Ryan Heines Ortonville Brandon 19:08 6:10
175 174 6122 Sloan Felton Mt. Pleasant 19:10 6:11
176 175 5522 Collin Lieber Croswell-Lexington 19:10 6:11
177 176 5968 Zachary Sparks Lapeer High School 19:11 6:11
178 177 6016 Mike Mackiewicz Livonia Franklin 19:12 6:11
179 178 6018 Jackson Nordbeck Livonia Franklin 19:13 6:12
180 179 5859 Ryan Ross Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 19:14 6:12
181 180 5518 Zachary Holzberger Croswell-Lexington 19:16 6:12
182 181 5762 Micah Williams Haslett 19:17 6:13
183 182 5849 William Carrier Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 19:17 6:13
184 183 5869 Alec Greenway Kenowa Hills 19:18 6:13
185 184 5936 Andrew Joslyn Lakeview 19:20 6:14
186 185 5547 Joshua Ryan DeWitt 19:20 6:14
187 186 5812 Sam Ramsey Jackson 19:21 6:14
188 187 6007 Trevor Doyle Livonia Franklin 19:21 6:14
189 188 5876 Gabe Quinn Kenowa Hills 19:22 6:15
190 189 5634 Christian Bentoski Flushing 19:23 6:15
191 190 6180 Taelor Eernisse Parma Western 19:24 6:15
192 191 5697 Nicholas Baldwin GR Forest Hills Central 19:27 6:16
193 192 6307 Chandler Collins Wyandotte Roosevelt 19:27 6:16
194 193 5548 Bryce Schafer DeWitt 19:28 6:16
195 194 6101 Michael Vandevusse Mattawan 19:28 6:16
196 6192 Cameron Petrossi Port Huron Northern 19:29 6:17
197 195 6274 Nick Riley Warren Mott 19:29 6:17
198 196 978 Kyle Costanzo Strongsville 19:30 6:17
199 197 6270 Kaleb Diana Warren Mott 19:30 6:17
200 198 5531 Mitchell Wilczyski Croswell-Lexington 19:30 6:17
201 199 5535 Josh Cloft DeWitt 19:32 6:18
202 200 5730 Ben Kuntzsch Grand Ledge 19:33 6:18
203 201 6098 Ryan Short Mattawan 19:33 6:18
204 202 6175 Eddie Kaleel Ortonville Brandon 19:33 6:18
205 203 6011 Ian Hogg Livonia Franklin 19:34 6:18
206 204 5878 Avrey Smith Kenowa Hills 19:36 6:19
207 205 6155 Sam Powell Muskegon Mona Shores 19:37 6:19
208 206 6079 Tyson Ford Mattawan 19:40 6:20
209 207 6272 Dakota Jones Warren Mott 19:40 6:20
210 208 6275 Logan Susalla Warren Mott 19:42 6:21
211 209 5628 Kai Schiefer Farmington 19:42 6:21
212 210 5540 Kyle Evans DeWitt 19:44 6:21
213 211 5966 Joe Schultz Lapeer High School 19:44 6:21
214 212 6302 Luke Arreola Wyandotte Roosevelt 19:46 6:22
215 213 5729 Logan Kroczaleski Grand Ledge 19:47 6:22
216 214 5805 John Girkin Jackson 19:47 6:23
217 215 6206 Luke Roberts St Clair Shores Lakeview 19:48 6:23
218 216 5952 Christian Cerny Lapeer High School 19:49 6:23
219 217 6126 Tayler Haney Mt. Pleasant 19:51 6:24
220 218 6161 Andrew Evans Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 19:51 6:24
221 219 5735 Austin Savage Grand Ledge 19:53 6:24
222 220 6312 Estevan Vasquez Wyandotte Roosevelt 19:55 6:25
223 221 5768 Jordan Buck Holt 19:58 6:26
224 222 5688 Noah Hurst Gibraltar Carlson 20:07 6:29
225 223 6166 Matthew Ostoin Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 20:11 6:30
226 224 6310 Jaron Lindeman Wyandotte Roosevelt 20:12 6:30
227 225 6121 Baylee Evans Mt. Pleasant 20:16 6:32
228 226 5953 Thomas Dayton Lapeer High School 20:17 6:32
229 227 5756 Luke Lapointe Haslett 20:20 6:33
230 6188 Danny Hunt Port Huron Northern 20:23 6:34
231 228 5640 Carter Johnson Flushing 20:24 6:34
232 229 5696 Nicholas Agrillo GR Forest Hills Central 20:25 6:35
233 230 6210 Chris Tyrell St Clair Shores Lakeview 20:33 6:37
234 231 6167 Zach Ostoin Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 20:35 6:38
235 232 5955 Dakotah Deshaw Lapeer High School 20:38 6:39
236 233 6144 Connor Edlund Muskegon Mona Shores 20:41 6:40
237 234 5712 Leo Walquist GR Forest Hills Central 20:44 6:41
238 6189 Timmy Hunt Port Huron Northern 20:46 6:41
239 235 6276 Mitchell Susalla Warren Mott 20:48 6:42
240 236 5769 Justin Buck Holt 20:49 6:42
241 237 6160 Brandon Archer Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 20:52 6:43
242 238 5534 Mauricio Barrera DeWitt 20:54 6:44
243 239 6197 Jacob Burley St Clair Shores Lakeview 21:00 6:46
244 240 6195 Andrew Bergeron St Clair Shores Lakeview 21:01 6:46
245 241 6094 Trey Rendon Mattawan 21:02 6:47
246 242 5635 Hunter Denicolo Flushing 21:06 6:48
247 243 5645 Hunter Meinburg Flushing 21:07 6:48
248 244 5971 James Wenzlick Lapeer High School 21:08 6:49
249 245 5950 Tim Carey Lapeer High School 21:16 6:51
250 246 5806 Trystin Green Jackson 21:20 6:52
251 247 5810 Conor Mulhearn Jackson 21:25 6:54
252 248 5706 Russell Marvin GR Forest Hills Central 21:27 6:55
253 249 5760 John Ryan Haslett 21:33 6:56
254 250 5646 Cole Strobel Flushing 21:39 6:59
255 251 5684 Blaine Baran Gibraltar Carlson 21:40 6:59
256 6191 Joe Mullally Port Huron Northern 21:43 7:00
257 252 5692 Charles Phipps Gibraltar Carlson 22:06 7:07
258 253 6165 Mitchell Moore Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 22:40 7:18
259 254 5636 Tahj Edwards Flushing 23:05 7:26
260 255 5694 Colin Smith Gibraltar Carlson 23:19 7:31
261 256 6169 Calvin Smith Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 23:54 7:42
262 6162 Kyle Goltz Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 24:19 7:50
263 257 5639 Christopher House Flushing 24:44 7:58




2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - WHITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 32 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ( 20:11 1:40:55 1:22)
==========================================================
1 1 6599 Alexis McConnell 11 19:22
2 3 6601 Cammie McConnell 9 20:06
3 4 6602 Scout Nelson 9 20:14
4 10 6595 Rowan Fitzpatrick 10 20:29
5 14 6600 Bailley McConnell 10 20:44
6 ( 20) 6603 Megan Nowak 10 21:07
7 ( 25) 6598 Lauren MacDonald 9 21:12

2. 144 Holland Black River ( 21:25 1:47:02 2:26)
==========================================================
1 7 6443 Chelsea Miskelley 12 20:21
2 9 6441 Sydney Del Valle 12 20:29
3 16 6444 Daniela Sanchez-Martinez 12 20:53
4 51 6448 Brogan Westra 11 22:32
5 61 6439 Sophia Camarota 10 22:47
6 (178) 6440 Kyrstyn Cieply 9 26:33
7 (189) 6446 Sonora Snook 9 28:18

3. 150 Beal City ( 21:30 1:47:26 2:21)
==========================================================
1 6 6327 Hannah Steffke 12 20:19
2 17 6328 Madeline Steffke 10 20:54
3 26 6322 Kayla Bierschbach 11 21:15
4 47 6325 Ariel Salter 11 22:18
5 54 6323 Brenda Faber 11 22:40
6 (186) 6324 Caitlyn Matthews 10 27:53
7 (187) 6326 Amy Schwerin 9 27:55

4. 169 Grandville Calvin Christian ( 21:44 1:48:39 1:35)
==========================================================
1 22 6413 Kayce Rypma 10 21:08
2 23 6414 Haley Weesies 10 21:09
3 28 6412 Jodi Jenkins 9 21:34
4 39 6411 Alicia Estrella 9 22:05
5 57 6410 Allison Coipel 11 22:43
6 ( 59) 6409 Morgan Bykerk 10 22:45
7 ( 70) 6415 Sheila Witvliet 9 23:04

5. 246 Fowler ( 22:19 1:51:32 2:24)
==========================================================
1 27 6377 Kiah Becker 10 21:20
2 33 6384 Ashley Vanells 11 21:45
3 46 6383 Alyssa Vandergriff 9 22:17
4 49 6385 Michaela Ward 10 22:26
5 91 6381 Mariele Feldpausch 10 23:44
6 (151) 6379 Savannah Boak 12 25:28

6. 265 Capital Homeschool ( 22:28 1:52:18 2:23)
==========================================================
1 15 6352 Annika Shoemaker 10 20:47
2 55 6355 Alivia Sump 9 22:42
3 58 6340 Larisa Demass 10 22:44
4 65 6346 Makayla Kribs 9 22:55
5 72 6344 Rebecca Kettel 11 23:10
6 ( 99) 6349 Sarah Grace Roskos 11 23:54
7 (154) 6347 Allison Nimtz 9 25:32

7. 268 Frankenmuth ( 22:25 1:52:02 3:04)
==========================================================
1 13 6402 Carissa Schurr 11 20:41
2 32 6393 Hannah Loucks 10 21:45
3 40 6387 Autumn Gentner 11 22:10
4 90 6398 Sarah Richmond 10 23:41
5 93 6395 Zoe Neirink 9 23:45
6 ( 96) 6403 Mackenzie Walter 12 23:51
7 (135) 6396 Kylie Ostrofsky 12 25:03

8. 296 Kalamazoo Hackett ( 22:46 1:53:50 1:19)
==========================================================
1 38 6482 Lauryn Thompson 11 22:05
2 43 6473 Quinn Epkey 11 22:14
3 60 6470 Maggie Benjamin 12 22:46
4 77 6477 Natalie Moyer 10 23:21
5 78 6480 Lindsey Stone 9 23:24
6 ( 89) 6481 Abbie Takacs 12 23:40
7 ( 92) 6469 Mary Ankenbauer 10 23:44

9. 318 GR West Catholic ( 22:47 1:53:54 2:50)
==========================================================
1 24 2741 Kateri Mills 11 21:10
2 52 2735 Ambria Druelle 9 22:34
3 64 2748 Clare St. Andre 10 22:53
4 75 2740 Alyssa May 9 23:17
5 103 2732 Clare Anderson 10 24:00
6 (104) 2743 Emma Moore 9 24:01
7 (108) 2745 Colleen Ryan 9 24:07

10. 321 Grass Lake ( 22:50 1:54:07 2:41)
==========================================================
1 30 6416 Emily Fonzi 11 21:40
2 35 6417 Sarah McEllis 10 21:57
3 66 6421 Ella Suliman 10 22:57
4 73 6419 Justice Ruggles 10 23:12
5 117 6420 Jessica Sherwood 12 24:21
6 (125) 6422 McKenze Thompson 10 24:51

11. 331 Charlevoix ( 22:49 1:54:01 4:11)
==========================================================
1 5 2460 Michelle Bollini 10 20:15
2 56 2470 Rachel Nesburg 10 22:43
3 71 2473 Kaitlin Schwenke 9 23:10
4 80 2463 Kelsey Engstrom 12 23:27
5 119 2472 Kylee Scholten 11 24:26
6 (121) 2469 Katie Mousseau 11 24:37
7 (153) 2474 Hannah Solomon 9 25:31

12. 343 Mason County Central ( 22:57 1:54:45 3:37)
==========================================================
1 21 6577 Leta Larsen 12 21:08
2 48 6581 Jordyn Sanders 12 22:24
3 63 6578 Breanne Mallison 9 22:49
4 87 6576 Rachel Allen 9 23:39
5 124 6579 Brooke Mallison 9 24:45
6 (166) 6580 Penny Petersen 11 26:08
7 (184) 6582 Jocee Schwass 9 27:31

13. 350 Western Michigan Christian ( 22:50 1:54:10 3:21)
==========================================================
1 18 6671 Sarah Vanderkooi 9 20:55
2 19 6665 Josie Aardema 9 21:06
3 94 6669 Chanaiya Richards 11 23:49
4 106 6667 Emma Brink 10 24:04
5 113 6670 Josie Ruiter 12 24:16
6 (132) 8192 Sarah Moorhead 9 25:02
7 (152) 6666 Gabby Boersma 11 25:29

14. 359 Manton ( 23:08 1:55:38 1:39)
==========================================================
1 44 6561 Bailee Kimbel 12 22:15
2 62 6567 Ashley Parker 9 22:48
3 68 6560 Emily Flint 12 23:01
4 88 6563 Tori Moffit 11 23:40
5 97 6566 Angelica Parker 11 23:54
6 (133) 6565 Grace Musselman 11 25:02
7 (136) 6558 Autumn Fedorowicz 11 25:04

15. 385 Kalamazoo Cougars ( 23:00 1:54:58 4:42)
==========================================================
1 11 6463 Anna Frazee 12 20:39
2 12 6462 Emma Engle 10 20:41
3 107 6468 Anna Wilson 10 24:05
4 110 6464 Kate Kavanaugh 11 24:12
5 145 6460 Alyssa Burns 12 25:21
6 (162) 6467 Brittany Spitzner 11 25:58
7 (179) 6465 Evelyn Pelfrey 11 26:38

16. 409 North Muskegon ( 23:15 1:56:15 5:49)
==========================================================
1 8 6618 Anneka Lindsay 9 20:25
2 34 6620 Chloe Strach 11 21:45
3 98 6617 Reyna Johnson 9 23:54
4 101 6619 Corinne Nedeau 10 23:57
5 168 6616 Alyssa Johnson 10 26:14
6 (181) 6615 Josephine Edick 10 26:55
7 (191) 6621 Lillian Wilkie-Jones 12 29:32

17. 420 Kingsley ( 23:29 1:57:21 3:00)
==========================================================
1 29 6490 Bethany McNair 10 21:39
2 74 6486 Josie Durecki 11 23:15
3 81 6488 Katelyn Hillier 9 23:29
4 114 6484 Grace Bogart 10 24:19
5 122 6489 Payton Johns 9 24:39
6 (177) 6485 Brianna Breithaupt 10 26:33

18. 454 Montabella ( 23:27 1:57:12 5:47)
==========================================================
1 2 6587 Kensington Garvey 12 19:52
2 31 6586 Kim Buskirk 12 21:43
3 130 6589 Brynn Lobert 11 24:55
4 134 6590 Leticia Nemetz 10 25:03
5 157 6591 Kathrine Wells 12 25:39
6 (159) 6588 Alyvia Karcher 12 25:48

19. 468 Hemlock ( 23:46 1:58:49 2:53)
==========================================================
1 36 6425 Hunter Berger 12 21:59
2 76 6432 Emma Sollner 9 23:21
3 112 6428 Natalie Hoffman 10 24:13
4 118 6431 Lauren Shaffner 9 24:24
5 126 6433 Morgan Strzynski 11 24:52
6 (147) 6435 Isabella Turner 11 25:23
7 (175) 6434 Rebecca Tessin 12 26:26

20. 495 Lakeville ( 23:57 1:59:42 3:10)
==========================================================
1 41 6505 Kailyn Allmon 10 22:13
2 69 6507 Eva Chmielewski 11 23:01
3 116 6509 Alexis Elling 12 24:21
4 123 6510 Lauren Weiss 12 24:44
5 146 6506 Amanda Carls 11 25:23
6 (171) 6511 Sequoia West 11 26:19

21. 497 Ovid-Elsie ( 23:59 1:59:55 1:30)
==========================================================
1 79 6638 Clarice Sheedlo 12 23:24
2 84 6630 Addison Hymer 12 23:34
3 95 6629 Katy Hurst 11 23:51
4 111 6635 Emma Phillipson 12 24:12
5 128 6636 Ruby Saul 9 24:54
6 (173) 6622 Gabbi Cleveland 12 26:24
7 (190) 6633 Brianna Love 10 28:26

22. 516 Bear Lake-Onekama ( 24:06 2:00:27 2:43)
==========================================================
1 50 6331 Elizabeth Belinsky 10 22:28
2 86 6333 Emilee MacPherson 10 23:37
3 105 6330 Yuki Babinec 10 24:03
4 137 6334 Hayley May 9 25:08
5 138 6329 Nora Aunan 12 25:11

22. 516 Lansing Christian ( 24:05 2:00:21 3:07)
==========================================================
1 53 6533 Claire Garner 12 22:35
2 67 6535 Natalie Krueger 9 23:00
3 109 6532 Ellen Durling 11 24:10
4 129 6536 Ally Melvin 9 24:54
5 158 6537 Emma Myers 11 25:42
6 (163) 6538 Emma Peters 12 26:00
7 (185) 6540 Natalie Woodland 9 27:40

24. 547 Newaygo ( 24:20 2:01:36 4:05)
==========================================================
1 37 6606 Madison Cook 11 22:02
2 42 6611 Ellie Nausadis 10 22:13
3 142 6613 Kendra Rounds 12 25:18
4 161 6605 Kylee Chesley 11 25:56
5 165 6608 Olivia Francis 9 26:07
6 (170) 6609 Molly Frisbie 11 26:18
7 (183) 6612 Julia Prefontaine 11 27:24

25. 574 Tawas Area ( 24:27 2:02:14 1:54)
==========================================================
1 82 6652 Brianna Byard 11 23:31
2 85 6650 Alex Bacarella 11 23:35
3 120 6656 Alexis Henry 12 24:31
4 139 6661 Arden Torgusen 11 25:12
5 148 6658 Jordyn Katterman 10 25:25
6 (174) 6660 Emma Schmidt 12 26:24
7 (182) 6657 Alyssa Henry 10 26:57

26. 611 Manchester ( 24:40 2:03:16 3:11)
==========================================================
1 45 6544 Jocelyn Boote 9 22:16
2 131 6547 Autumn Cole 9 24:57
3 141 6554 Kassidy Zimmer 12 25:16
4 144 6546 Hannah Bradshaw 11 25:20
5 150 6552 Elizabeth O'Hotzke 9 25:27
6 (156) 6545 Paige Bourland 9 25:38
7 (160) 6548 Rachel Fegan 11 25:52

27. 617 Laingsburg ( 24:44 2:03:40 2:30)
==========================================================
1 83 6493 Julia Angst 12 23:31
2 100 6498 Peyton Fleming 11 23:55
3 127 6492 Hanna Angst 12 24:54
4 143 6504 Autumn Zwiernik 10 25:19
5 164 6499 Olivia Graham 9 26:01
6 (169) 6502 Cholie Merchant 9 26:16

28. 747 East Jordan ( 25:34 2:07:47 2:11)
==========================================================
1 115 6374 Brittnie Moses 12 24:20
2 140 6375 Malene Odgaard 12 25:16
3 149 6373 Raven Joseph 12 25:26
4 167 6376 Mara Palacios 12 26:14
5 176 6368 Rebecca Barkley 10 26:31
6 (180) 6369 Haylah Buell 9 26:47

29. 809 Marine City Cardinal Mooney ( 27:10 2:15:48 7:40)
==========================================================
1 102 6573 Molly Lombard 10 23:59
2 155 6574 Adriana Mirabelli 11 25:33
3 172 6571 Christina Berels 9 26:19
4 188 6575 Erin Parlow 10 28:18
5 192 6572 Katie Berels 12 31:39



Page 1
2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - WHITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ===== =====
1 1 6599 Alexis McConnell Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 19:22 6:15
2 2 6587 Kensington Garvey Montabella 19:52 6:24
3 3 6601 Cammie McConnell Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 20:06 6:29
4 4 6602 Scout Nelson Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 20:14 6:31
5 5 2460 Michelle Bollini Charlevoix 20:15 6:31
6 6663 Alicia Roney Waldron 20:18 6:32
7 6 6327 Hannah Steffke Beal City 20:19 6:33
8 7 6443 Chelsea Miskelley Holland Black River 20:21 6:34
9 8 6618 Anneka Lindsay North Muskegon 20:25 6:35
10 9 6441 Sydney Del Valle Holland Black River 20:29 6:36
11 10 6595 Rowan Fitzpatrick Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 20:29 6:36
12 6664 Emily Merten Walkerville 20:36 6:38
13 11 6463 Anna Frazee Kalamazoo Cougars 20:39 6:39
14 12 6462 Emma Engle Kalamazoo Cougars 20:41 6:40
15 13 6402 Carissa Schurr Frankenmuth 20:41 6:40
16 14 6600 Bailley McConnell Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 20:44 6:41
17 6317 Colette Lark Adrian Lenawee Christian 20:46 6:41
18 15 6352 Annika Shoemaker Capital Homeschool 20:47 6:42
19 16 6444 Daniela Sanchez-Marti Holland Black River 20:53 6:44
20 17 6328 Madeline Steffke Beal City 20:54 6:44
21 18 6671 Sarah Vanderkooi Western Michigan Christian 20:55 6:44
22 19 6665 Josie Aardema Western Michigan Christian 21:06 6:48
23 20 6603 Megan Nowak Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 21:07 6:48
24 21 6577 Leta Larsen Mason County Central 21:08 6:49
25 22 6413 Kayce Rypma Grandville Calvin Christian 21:08 6:49
26 23 6414 Haley Weesies Grandville Calvin Christian 21:09 6:49
27 24 2741 Kateri Mills GR West Catholic 21:10 6:49
28 25 6598 Lauren MacDonald Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 21:12 6:50
29 26 6322 Kayla Bierschbach Beal City 21:15 6:51
30 27 6377 Kiah Becker Fowler 21:20 6:53
31 28 6412 Jodi Jenkins Grandville Calvin Christian 21:34 6:57
32 29 6490 Bethany McNair Kingsley 21:39 6:59
33 30 6416 Emily Fonzi Grass Lake 21:40 6:59
34 31 6586 Kim Buskirk Montabella 21:43 7:00
35 32 6393 Hannah Loucks Frankenmuth 21:45 7:00
36 33 6384 Ashley Vanells Fowler 21:45 7:01
37 34 6620 Chloe Strach North Muskegon 21:45 7:01
38 35 6417 Sarah McEllis Grass Lake 21:57 7:04
39 36 6425 Hunter Berger Hemlock 21:59 7:05
40 37 6606 Madison Cook Newaygo 22:02 7:06
41 38 6482 Lauryn Thompson Kalamazoo Hackett 22:05 7:07
42 39 6411 Alicia Estrella Grandville Calvin Christian 22:05 7:07
43 40 6387 Autumn Gentner Frankenmuth 22:10 7:09
44 41 6505 Kailyn Allmon Lakeville 22:13 7:09
45 42 6611 Ellie Nausadis Newaygo 22:13 7:10
46 43 6473 Quinn Epkey Kalamazoo Hackett 22:14 7:10
47 44 6561 Bailee Kimbel Manton 22:15 7:10
48 45 6544 Jocelyn Boote Manchester 22:16 7:10
49 46 6383 Alyssa Vandergriff Fowler 22:17 7:11
50 47 6325 Ariel Salter Beal City 22:18 7:11
51 48 6581 Jordyn Sanders Mason County Central 22:24 7:13
52 49 6385 Michaela Ward Fowler 22:26 7:14
53 6319 Lempi Luoma Adrian Lenawee Christian 22:26 7:14
54 50 6331 Elizabeth Belinsky Bear Lake-Onekama 22:28 7:14
55 51 6448 Brogan Westra Holland Black River 22:32 7:16
56 52 2735 Ambria Druelle GR West Catholic 22:34 7:16
57 53 6533 Claire Garner Lansing Christian 22:35 7:17
58 54 6323 Brenda Faber Beal City 22:40 7:18
59 55 6355 Alivia Sump Capital Homeschool 22:42 7:19
60 56 2470 Rachel Nesburg Charlevoix 22:43 7:19
61 57 6410 Allison Coipel Grandville Calvin Christian 22:43 7:19
62 58 6340 Larisa Demass Capital Homeschool 22:44 7:19
63 59 6409 Morgan Bykerk Grandville Calvin Christian 22:45 7:20
64 60 6470 Maggie Benjamin Kalamazoo Hackett 22:46 7:20
65 61 6439 Sophia Camarota Holland Black River 22:47 7:20
66 62 6567 Ashley Parker Manton 22:48 7:21
67 63 6578 Breanne Mallison Mason County Central 22:49 7:21
68 64 2748 Clare St. Andre GR West Catholic 22:53 7:22
69 65 6346 Makayla Kribs Capital Homeschool 22:55 7:23
70 66 6421 Ella Suliman Grass Lake 22:57 7:24
71 67 6535 Natalie Krueger Lansing Christian 23:00 7:25
72 68 6560 Emily Flint Manton 23:01 7:25
73 69 6507 Eva Chmielewski Lakeville 23:01 7:25
74 70 6415 Sheila Witvliet Grandville Calvin Christian 23:04 7:26
75 71 2473 Kaitlin Schwenke Charlevoix 23:10 7:28
76 72 6344 Rebecca Kettel Capital Homeschool 23:10 7:28
77 73 6419 Justice Ruggles Grass Lake 23:12 7:28
78 74 6486 Josie Durecki Kingsley 23:15 7:30
79 75 2740 Alyssa May GR West Catholic 23:17 7:30
80 76 6432 Emma Sollner Hemlock 23:21 7:31
81 77 6477 Natalie Moyer Kalamazoo Hackett 23:21 7:31
82 78 6480 Lindsey Stone Kalamazoo Hackett 23:24 7:32
83 79 6638 Clarice Sheedlo Ovid-Elsie 23:24 7:32
84 80 2463 Kelsey Engstrom Charlevoix 23:27 7:33
85 81 6488 Katelyn Hillier Kingsley 23:29 7:34
86 82 6652 Brianna Byard Tawas Area 23:31 7:34
87 83 6493 Julia Angst Laingsburg 23:31 7:34
88 84 6630 Addison Hymer Ovid-Elsie 23:34 7:36
89 85 6650 Alex Bacarella Tawas Area 23:35 7:36
90 86 6333 Emilee MacPherson Bear Lake-Onekama 23:37 7:37
91 87 6576 Rachel Allen Mason County Central 23:39 7:37
92 88 6563 Tori Moffit Manton 23:40 7:37
93 89 6481 Abbie Takacs Kalamazoo Hackett 23:40 7:38
94 90 6398 Sarah Richmond Frankenmuth 23:41 7:38
95 91 6381 Mariele Feldpausch Fowler 23:44 7:39
96 92 6469 Mary Ankenbauer Kalamazoo Hackett 23:44 7:39
97 93 6395 Zoe Neirink Frankenmuth 23:45 7:39
98 94 6669 Chanaiya Richards Western Michigan Christian 23:49 7:40
99 95 6629 Katy Hurst Ovid-Elsie 23:51 7:41
100 96 6403 Mackenzie Walter Frankenmuth 23:51 7:41
101 97 6566 Angelica Parker Manton 23:54 7:42
102 98 6617 Reyna Johnson North Muskegon 23:54 7:42
103 99 6349 Sarah Grace Roskos Capital Homeschool 23:54 7:42
104 100 6498 Peyton Fleming Laingsburg 23:55 7:42
105 101 6619 Corinne Nedeau North Muskegon 23:57 7:43
106 102 6573 Molly Lombard Marine City Cardinal Mooney 23:59 7:44
107 103 2732 Clare Anderson GR West Catholic 24:00 7:44
108 104 2743 Emma Moore GR West Catholic 24:01 7:44
109 105 6330 Yuki Babinec Bear Lake-Onekama 24:03 7:45
110 106 6667 Emma Brink Western Michigan Christian 24:04 7:45
111 107 6468 Anna Wilson Kalamazoo Cougars 24:05 7:46
112 108 2745 Colleen Ryan GR West Catholic 24:07 7:46
113 109 6532 Ellen Durling Lansing Christian 24:10 7:47
114 110 6464 Kate Kavanaugh Kalamazoo Cougars 24:12 7:48
115 111 6635 Emma Phillipson Ovid-Elsie 24:12 7:48
116 112 6428 Natalie Hoffman Hemlock 24:13 7:48
117 113 6670 Josie Ruiter Western Michigan Christian 24:16 7:49
118 114 6484 Grace Bogart Kingsley 24:19 7:50
119 115 6374 Brittnie Moses East Jordan 24:20 7:50
120 116 6509 Alexis Elling Lakeville 24:21 7:51
121 117 6420 Jessica Sherwood Grass Lake 24:21 7:51
122 118 6431 Lauren Shaffner Hemlock 24:24 7:52
123 119 2472 Kylee Scholten Charlevoix 24:26 7:52
124 120 6656 Alexis Henry Tawas Area 24:31 7:54
125 121 2469 Katie Mousseau Charlevoix 24:37 7:56
126 122 6489 Payton Johns Kingsley 24:39 7:56
127 8209 Hannah Sperry Hesperia 24:42 7:58
128 123 6510 Lauren Weiss Lakeville 24:44 7:58
129 124 6579 Brooke Mallison Mason County Central 24:45 7:58
130 7014 Sara Erickson Columbia Central 24:48 7:59
131 125 6422 McKenze Thompson Grass Lake 24:51 8:01
132 126 6433 Morgan Strzynski Hemlock 24:52 8:01
133 127 6492 Hanna Angst Laingsburg 24:54 8:01
134 128 6636 Ruby Saul Ovid-Elsie 24:54 8:01
135 129 6536 Ally Melvin Lansing Christian 24:54 8:01
136 130 6589 Brynn Lobert Montabella 24:55 8:02
137 131 6547 Autumn Cole Manchester 24:57 8:02
138 132 8192 Sarah Moorhead Western Michigan Christian 25:02 8:04
139 133 6565 Grace Musselman Manton 25:02 8:04
140 134 6590 Leticia Nemetz Montabella 25:03 8:04
141 135 6396 Kylie Ostrofsky Frankenmuth 25:03 8:04
142 136 6558 Autumn Fedorowicz Manton 25:04 8:05
143 137 6334 Hayley May Bear Lake-Onekama 25:08 8:06
144 138 6329 Nora Aunan Bear Lake-Onekama 25:11 8:07
145 139 6661 Arden Torgusen Tawas Area 25:12 8:07
146 140 6375 Malene Odgaard East Jordan 25:16 8:08
147 141 6554 Kassidy Zimmer Manchester 25:16 8:08
148 142 6613 Kendra Rounds Newaygo 25:18 8:09
149 143 6504 Autumn Zwiernik Laingsburg 25:19 8:09
150 144 6546 Hannah Bradshaw Manchester 25:20 8:10
151 145 6460 Alyssa Burns Kalamazoo Cougars 25:21 8:10
152 146 6506 Amanda Carls Lakeville 25:23 8:11
153 147 6435 Isabella Turner Hemlock 25:23 8:11
154 148 6658 Jordyn Katterman Tawas Area 25:25 8:11
155 6662 Anna Baker Waldron 25:25 8:11
156 149 6373 Raven Joseph East Jordan 25:26 8:12
157 150 6552 Elizabeth O'Hotzke Manchester 25:27 8:12
158 151 6379 Savannah Boak Fowler 25:28 8:12
159 152 6666 Gabby Boersma Western Michigan Christian 25:29 8:13
160 153 2474 Hannah Solomon Charlevoix 25:31 8:13
161 154 6347 Allison Nimtz Capital Homeschool 25:32 8:14
162 155 6574 Adriana Mirabelli Marine City Cardinal Mooney 25:33 8:14
163 156 6545 Paige Bourland Manchester 25:38 8:16
164 157 6591 Kathrine Wells Montabella 25:39 8:16
165 158 6537 Emma Myers Lansing Christian 25:42 8:17
166 159 6588 Alyvia Karcher Montabella 25:48 8:19
167 160 6548 Rachel Fegan Manchester 25:52 8:20
168 161 6605 Kylee Chesley Newaygo 25:56 8:21
169 162 6467 Brittany Spitzner Kalamazoo Cougars 25:58 8:22
170 6649 Brittnee Morey Sexton 25:59 8:22
171 163 6538 Emma Peters Lansing Christian 26:00 8:23
172 164 6499 Olivia Graham Laingsburg 26:01 8:23
173 165 6608 Olivia Francis Newaygo 26:07 8:25
174 166 6580 Penny Petersen Mason County Central 26:08 8:25
175 6584 Maria Tizedes Monroe Milers 26:10 8:26
176 8210 Brooke Schooley Hesperia 26:10 8:26
177 167 6376 Mara Palacios East Jordan 26:14 8:27
178 168 6616 Alyssa Johnson North Muskegon 26:14 8:27
179 169 6502 Cholie Merchant Laingsburg 26:16 8:28
180 170 6609 Molly Frisbie Newaygo 26:18 8:28
181 171 6511 Sequoia West Lakeville 26:19 8:29
182 172 6571 Christina Berels Marine City Cardinal Mooney 26:19 8:29
183 173 6622 Gabbi Cleveland Ovid-Elsie 26:24 8:30
184 174 6660 Emma Schmidt Tawas Area 26:24 8:30
185 175 6434 Rebecca Tessin Hemlock 26:26 8:31
186 176 6368 Rebecca Barkley East Jordan 26:31 8:33
187 177 6485 Brianna Breithaupt Kingsley 26:33 8:33
188 178 6440 Kyrstyn Cieply Holland Black River 26:33 8:33
189 179 6465 Evelyn Pelfrey Kalamazoo Cougars 26:38 8:35
190 180 6369 Haylah Buell East Jordan 26:47 8:38
191 6365 Brianne Calkins Creative Technologies Academy 26:48 8:38
192 181 6615 Josephine Edick North Muskegon 26:55 8:40
193 182 6657 Alyssa Henry Tawas Area 26:57 8:41
194 6367 Alicia Coatsworth Dansville 27:11 8:45
195 6320 Brittany Pettit Adrian Lenawee Christian 27:22 8:49
196 183 6612 Julia Prefontaine Newaygo 27:24 8:50
197 184 6582 Jocee Schwass Mason County Central 27:31 8:52
198 185 6540 Natalie Woodland Lansing Christian 27:40 8:55
199 186 6324 Caitlyn Matthews Beal City 27:53 8:59
200 187 6326 Amy Schwerin Beal City 27:55 9:00
201 6318 Julianne Lark Adrian Lenawee Christian 28:05 9:03
202 8211 Darby Vanavery Hesperia 28:15 9:06
203 188 6575 Erin Parlow Marine City Cardinal Mooney 28:18 9:07
204 189 6446 Sonora Snook Holland Black River 28:18 9:07
205 190 6633 Brianna Love Ovid-Elsie 28:26 9:10
206 191 6621 Lillian Wilkie-Jones North Muskegon 29:32 9:31
207 8212 Dana Schaffer Hesperia 31:08 10:02
208 192 6572 Katie Berels Marine City Cardinal Mooney 31:39 10:12
209 7015 Allison Fox Columbia Central 33:10 10:41
210 6366 Kaleigh Keech Creative Technologies Academy 39:07 12:36



2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - WHITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 87 Holland Black River ( 17:38 1:28:10 1:48)
==========================================================
1 1 6813 James McCann 12 16:28
2 7 6810 Brenden Jones 12 17:22
3 22 6817 Sam Sharnas 9 18:00
4 24 6812 Justin Lundstrom 11 18:04
5 33 6807 Joshua Fink 10 18:16
6 ( 42) 6814 Preston Mills 11 18:30
7 ( 52) 6805 Connor Denbleyker 10 18:46

2. 158 Bear Lake-Onekama ( 18:14 1:31:10 0:52)
==========================================================
1 12 6694 Gary McBride 10 17:37
2 26 6683 Jordan Anderson 12 18:07
3 39 6691 Lane Lee 10 18:28
4 40 6689 Kaiden Hejl 10 18:29
5 41 6702 Cole Verrett 12 18:29
6 (131) 6684 Michael Belinsky 12 20:13
7 (150) 6688 Trey Gilbert 9 20:37

3. 191 Hemlock ( 18:02 1:30:09 2:56)
==========================================================
1 3 6795 Ryan Hilbrandt 12 16:43
2 4 6797 Landon Honsinger 12 16:49
3 29 6801 Kurt Sollner 12 18:11
4 54 6799 Harrison Lamont 10 18:47
5 101 6798 Tyler Kramer 10 19:39
6 (182) 6800 Connor McVannel 11 22:21
7 (193) 6794 Jacob Gemeinhardt 11 22:59

4. 196 Charlevoix ( 18:21 1:31:45 1:54)
==========================================================
1 10 3530 David Ritter 11 17:33
2 19 3525 Noah Carson 11 17:51
3 23 3524 Luke Buday 11 18:00
4 57 3528 Jonathan Pischner 12 18:54
5 87 3526 Ryan Erskine 12 19:27
6 (103) 3527 Ben Peterson 10 19:40
7 (167) 3529 Braeden Richards 9 21:20

5. 209 Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart ( 18:26 1:32:06 1:23)
==========================================================
1 13 6973 Sam Neyer 12 17:38
2 17 6970 Logan Moyle 12 17:43
3 53 6976 Noah Schafer 10 18:46
4 61 6964 Xavier Addison 9 18:58
5 65 6966 Jack Gillespie 11 19:01
6 ( 92) 6971 Chase Nelson 9 19:30
7 ( 97) 6968 Tj Moore 9 19:33

6. 214 North Muskegon ( 18:30 1:32:28 1:24)
==========================================================
1 14 6989 Chase Eslick 10 17:38
2 38 6998 Nick Rossitter 9 18:27
3 45 6990 Joseph Han 12 18:37
4 51 6991 Sam Hardy 11 18:44
5 66 6993 Jake Lorenz 10 19:02
6 (122) 6995 Noah Lowe 9 20:05
7 (127) 6997 Parker Reynolds 9 20:11

7. 263 Hesperia ( 18:31 1:32:31 2:56)
==========================================================
1 2 8203 Arik Lafave 16:35
2 34 8204 Kyle Venne 11 18:18
3 46 8205 Collin Neilsen 18:39
4 88 8207 Zach Young 19:28
5 93 8208 Logaan Eaves 12 19:31
6 (109) 8206 Mitch Russ 19:52
7 (121) 8202 Connor Baird 20:04

7. 263 Grandville Calvin Christian ( 18:44 1:33:38 0:53)
==========================================================
1 31 6777 Zach Hoekstra 10 18:15
2 35 6782 Colin Rypma 11 18:19
3 58 6781 Noah Lubben 11 18:54
4 67 6778 Chris Jenkins 9 19:02
5 72 6783 Hunter Vanklompenberg 12 19:08
6 ( 85) 6784 David Vasquez 10 19:24
7 (105) 6780 Gabe Lamer 12 19:46

9. 270 Capital Homeschool ( 18:41 1:33:24 1:48)
==========================================================
1 16 6711 Landon Dysart 11 17:42
2 20 6710 Ben Demass 12 17:54
3 70 8196 Grant Fedewa 11 19:06
4 74 6722 Grant Taylor 11 19:12
5 90 6709 Lewis Degoffau 9 19:30
6 (102) 6708 Brett Cribley 11 19:40
7 (116) 6723 David Vandersloot 11 20:01

10. 292 GR West Catholic ( 18:43 1:33:34 2:44)
==========================================================
1 5 3761 Bobby Haskin 12 17:09
2 30 3764 Conor O'Brien 11 18:12
3 49 3763 Malachi Mills 9 18:43
4 98 3760 Vinny Freeman 11 19:37
5 110 3762 Matthew Jager 10 19:53
6 (128) 3767 Alex Richmond 11 20:12
7 (169) 3768 Jacob Schantz 11 21:31

11. 297 Kalamazoo Hackett ( 18:51 1:34:14 1:10)
==========================================================
1 28 6859 Palmer Cleaver 11 18:11
2 32 6870 Mitch Yelton 12 18:16
3 76 6865 Adam Schwanzl 11 19:12
4 78 6858 Evans Brown 10 19:14
5 83 6868 Ryan Takacs 10 19:21
6 (120) 6866 Corbin Smith 9 20:03
7 (145) 6862 Tj Krawczyk 11 20:27

12. 299 Beal City ( 18:47 1:33:53 2:47)
==========================================================
1 6 6680 Ethan Schafer 12 17:15
2 44 6681 Alex Taylor 9 18:37
3 50 6678 David Reihl 11 18:43
4 81 6675 Oscar Diaz 10 19:16
5 118 6676 Wyatt McCoy 10 20:02
6 (143) 6679 Apollo Schafer 12 20:25
7 (184) 6677 David Philo 11 22:28

13. 329 Ithaca ( 18:56 1:34:40 2:05)
==========================================================
1 11 6847 Landon Strong 10 17:34
2 56 6837 Zach Bartnik 10 18:53
3 68 6845 James O'Boyle 12 19:02
4 94 6841 Evan Casey 11 19:32
5 100 6844 Richard Moubray 12 19:39
6 (106) 6846 Ethan Schauer 11 19:47
7 (154) 6838 Ben Bontrager 10 20:46

14. 338 Lansing Christian ( 18:58 1:34:49 3:07)
==========================================================
1 15 6916 Davis Tebben 10 17:40
2 27 6910 Andrew Carlock 12 18:10
3 59 6911 Damon Cooper 10 18:56
4 82 6908 Dawson Block 10 19:16
5 155 6913 Evan MacKay 10 20:47
6 (201) 6914 Jacob McDowell 12 23:31

15. 353 Mason County Central ( 19:07 1:35:31 1:19)
==========================================================
1 43 6940 Nolan Asiala 12 18:31
2 47 6946 Jacob Shoop 11 18:41
3 60 6945 Mitch Lange 12 18:57
4 95 6941 Evan Boes 11 19:32
5 108 6944 Zech Kmiecik 9 19:50
6 (170) 6948 Seth Wood 10 21:39

16. 441 Traverse City St. Francis ( 19:22 1:36:48 2:42)
==========================================================
1 9 7042 Nick Meddaugh 11 17:31
2 84 7037 Joseph Carey 10 19:23
3 99 7038 Victor Casler 12 19:38
4 119 7040 Joaquin Gonzalez 9 20:03
5 130 7039 Jerry Dunham 12 20:13
6 (189) 7041 Aaron Kjeldgaard 9 22:47
7 (200) 7043 Guy Woods 9 23:21

17. 474 Ovid-Elsie ( 19:30 1:37:26 2:32)
==========================================================
1 18 7003 Gage Cleveland 12 17:47
2 80 7010 Dakota Pfeiffer 12 19:14
3 115 7009 Isaiah Medina 12 19:58
4 125 7007 Weston Kvalevog 9 20:08
5 136 7004 Alex Garber 11 20:19
6 (139) 7011 Noah Willaford 9 20:23
7 (198) 7013 Issac Zimmerman 9 23:19

18. 487 Western Michigan Christian ( 19:38 1:38:06 2:16)
==========================================================
1 37 7047 Luke Brink 12 18:25
2 63 7052 Eli Rotman 9 18:59
3 112 7051 Andrew Plaisier 10 19:54
4 124 7049 Christian Foreman 12 20:07
5 151 7048 Nate Dugener 12 20:41
6 (152) 7046 Samuel Braak 10 20:42
7 (199) 7050 Kyle Morris 9 23:20

19. 504 Montabella ( 19:40 1:38:19 3:13)
==========================================================
1 21 6959 Kelton Eldred 12 17:55
2 73 6960 David Gormley 10 19:10
3 104 6955 John Amland 12 19:41
4 144 6956 Joel Bucao 12 20:25
5 162 6957 Gary Daily 10 21:08
6 (163) 6962 Alex Reed 10 21:08
7 (194) 6958 Brendan Davidson 11 23:06

20. 507 Fowler ( 19:41 1:38:25 2:48)
==========================================================
1 25 6756 Nick Conner 10 18:06
2 69 6761 Jacob Hong 12 19:04
3 107 6754 Kyle Behrendt 10 19:48
4 148 6760 Riley Goerge 9 20:33
5 158 6763 Will Schafer 12 20:54
6 (166) 6753 Elijah Becker 12 21:19
7 (171) 6757 Owen Fedewa 12 21:39

21. 532 Manton ( 19:48 1:38:58 1:19)
==========================================================
1 62 6925 Zach Flint 10 18:59
2 96 6933 Brock Wright 11 19:33
3 117 6924 Andrew Everett 12 20:02
4 123 6927 Trey Helsel 10 20:06
5 134 6929 Antonin Michalek 11 20:18
6 (141) 6926 Ryan Groendyke 12 20:24
7 (168) 6923 Jacob Cergnul 10 21:25

22. 586 Kalamazoo Cougars ( 19:58 1:39:49 1:40)
==========================================================
1 55 6850 Brandon Born 12 18:48
2 114 6857 Austin Wilkinson 10 19:57
3 129 6853 Jacob Ledvina 12 20:12
4 142 6852 Joshua Gettsinger 9 20:24
5 146 6851 Ryan Cain 11 20:28
6 (159) 6855 Ethan Powers 12 20:54
7 (164) 6854 Nathan McLatcher 12 21:10

23. 599 Frankenmuth ( 20:03 1:40:13 2:02)
==========================================================
1 48 6775 Grant Reene 12 18:41
2 113 6765 Isaak Biddle 11 19:57
3 138 6768 Eric Hayes 10 20:22
4 147 6771 Alex Leach 12 20:30
5 153 6767 Shane Gutkowski 12 20:43
6 (156) 6773 Scott Nedoff 9 20:48
7 (165) 6769 Logan Karney 12 21:13

24. 614 Creative Technologies Academy ( 20:33 1:42:41 5:11)
==========================================================
1 8 6737 Les Miner 10 17:25
2 75 6735 Ethan Lehman 11 19:12
3 161 6733 James Hofstra 10 21:07
4 183 6732 Dawson Armstrong 10 22:21
5 187 6734 Dawson Ingersoll 9 22:36
6 (209) 6736 Johnathon Letourneau 10 26:54

25. 622 Dansville ( 20:59 1:44:55 7:37)
==========================================================
1 36 6746 Anthony Mack 10 18:20
2 71 6739 Gordon Chattaway 9 19:07
3 149 6745 Ben Lober 11 20:34
4 160 6738 Spencer Anderson 10 20:57
5 206 6741 Josh Glover 11 25:57

26. 670 Newaygo ( 20:38 1:43:09 2:30)
==========================================================
1 89 6982 Rivver Dunham 12 19:29
2 91 6981 Ryan Brummel 9 19:30
3 137 6985 Isaac Nausadis 12 20:20
4 176 6983 David Grodus 9 21:51
5 177 6980 Nolan Brockway 10 21:59
6 (186) 6984 Conner Mathis 12 22:35

27. 703 Manchester ( 21:22 1:46:48 4:57)
==========================================================
1 79 6921 Schyler Kangas 10 19:14
2 86 6920 Brandon Hock 12 19:26
3 133 6918 John Beuerle 12 20:17
4 202 6919 Elijah Herron 9 23:40
5 203 6917 Jamie Beck 10 24:11

28. 704 Tawas Area ( 20:47 1:43:51 3:03)
==========================================================
1 64 7035 Robert Torguson 12 18:59
2 132 7032 Mason Kaniszewski 10 20:14
3 157 7028 Christopher Bennett 11 20:51
4 173 7036 Raymond Wright 12 21:45
5 178 7034 Cameron Reynolds 12 22:02
6 (180) 7033 Gabriel Lentz 11 22:05

29. 799 Monroe Milers ( 22:32 1:52:37 6:48)
==========================================================
1 77 6954 Isaiah Schramm 9 19:14
2 135 6953 Nicholas Ghareeb 11 20:18
3 175 6950 Gabe Baldwin 11 21:50
4 205 6952 Micah Dyson 9 25:13
5 207 6951 Isaac Baldwin 10 26:02

30. 812 East Jordan ( 21:37 1:48:04 3:14)
==========================================================
1 111 6752 Josh Ziebarth 10 19:53
2 140 6747 Dylan Holm 11 20:24
3 174 6750 Jacob Nachazel 11 21:45
4 192 6751 Teddy Nachazel 12 22:55
5 195 6748 Caige Joseph 10 23:07
6 (196) 6749 Gonzalo Murados 12 23:11

31. 855 Grass Lake ( 21:52 1:49:20 3:03)
==========================================================
1 126 6792 Nick Wirpio 11 20:10
2 172 6791 Tyler Schultz 11 21:44
3 179 6786 Barrett Bagby 9 22:02
4 181 6790 Jordan Satterthwaite 10 22:11
5 197 6787 Connor Bagby 9 23:13
6 (204) 6789 Avery Iles 10 25:00

32. 962 Marine City Cardinal Mooney ( 23:24 1:56:58 3:38)
==========================================================
1 185 6937 Eric Marshall 11 22:30
2 188 6935 Nicholas Cucchi 11 22:40
3 190 6939 Andrew Tummonds 10 22:49
4 191 6934 Zachary Bernhardt 12 22:51
5 208 6936 Wilson Lombard 9 26:08



Page 1
2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - WHITE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== ===== =====
1 1 6813 James McCann Holland Black River 16:28 5:18
2 2 8203 Arik Lafave Hesperia 16:35 5:21
3 3 6795 Ryan Hilbrandt Hemlock 16:43 5:23
4 4 6797 Landon Honsinger Hemlock 16:49 5:25
5 5 3761 Bobby Haskin GR West Catholic 17:09 5:32
6 6 6680 Ethan Schafer Beal City 17:15 5:33
7 7 6810 Brenden Jones Holland Black River 17:22 5:36
8 8 6737 Les Miner Creative Technologies Academy 17:25 5:37
9 9 7042 Nick Meddaugh Traverse City St. Francis 17:31 5:39
10 10 3530 David Ritter Charlevoix 17:33 5:39
11 11 6847 Landon Strong Ithaca 17:34 5:40
12 12 6694 Gary McBride Bear Lake-Onekama 17:37 5:41
13 13 6973 Sam Neyer Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 17:38 5:41
14 14 6989 Chase Eslick North Muskegon 17:38 5:41
15 7044 Perrin Kirwin Walkerville 17:40 5:42
16 15 6916 Davis Tebben Lansing Christian 17:40 5:42
17 16 6711 Landon Dysart Capital Homeschool 17:42 5:42
18 17 6970 Logan Moyle Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 17:43 5:43
19 18 7003 Gage Cleveland Ovid-Elsie 17:47 5:44
20 19 3525 Noah Carson Charlevoix 17:51 5:45
21 20 6710 Ben Demass Capital Homeschool 17:54 5:46
22 21 6959 Kelton Eldred Montabella 17:55 5:47
23 22 6817 Sam Sharnas Holland Black River 18:00 5:48
24 23 3524 Luke Buday Charlevoix 18:00 5:48
25 24 6812 Justin Lundstrom Holland Black River 18:04 5:49
26 25 6756 Nick Conner Fowler 18:06 5:50
27 26 6683 Jordan Anderson Bear Lake-Onekama 18:07 5:50
28 27 6910 Andrew Carlock Lansing Christian 18:10 5:51
29 28 6859 Palmer Cleaver Kalamazoo Hackett 18:11 5:51
30 29 6801 Kurt Sollner Hemlock 18:11 5:52
31 30 3764 Conor O'Brien GR West Catholic 18:12 5:52
32 31 6777 Zach Hoekstra Grandville Calvin Christian 18:15 5:53
33 32 6870 Mitch Yelton Kalamazoo Hackett 18:16 5:53
34 33 6807 Joshua Fink Holland Black River 18:16 5:53
35 34 8204 Kyle Venne Hesperia 18:18 5:54
36 35 6782 Colin Rypma Grandville Calvin Christian 18:19 5:54
37 36 6746 Anthony Mack Dansville 18:20 5:55
38 37 7047 Luke Brink Western Michigan Christian 18:25 5:56
39 38 6998 Nick Rossitter North Muskegon 18:27 5:57
40 39 6691 Lane Lee Bear Lake-Onekama 18:28 5:57
41 40 6689 Kaiden Hejl Bear Lake-Onekama 18:29 5:57
42 41 6702 Cole Verrett Bear Lake-Onekama 18:29 5:58
43 42 6814 Preston Mills Holland Black River 18:30 5:58
44 43 6940 Nolan Asiala Mason County Central 18:31 5:58
45 44 6681 Alex Taylor Beal City 18:37 6:00
46 45 6990 Joseph Han North Muskegon 18:37 6:00
47 46 8205 Collin Neilsen Hesperia 18:39 6:01
48 47 6946 Jacob Shoop Mason County Central 18:41 6:01
49 48 6775 Grant Reene Frankenmuth 18:41 6:01
50 8200 Brennan Huft Mesick 18:42 6:02
51 49 3763 Malachi Mills GR West Catholic 18:43 6:02
52 50 6678 David Reihl Beal City 18:43 6:02
53 51 6991 Sam Hardy North Muskegon 18:44 6:02
54 52 6805 Connor Denbleyker Holland Black River 18:46 6:03
55 53 6976 Noah Schafer Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 18:46 6:03
56 54 6799 Harrison Lamont Hemlock 18:47 6:03
57 55 6850 Brandon Born Kalamazoo Cougars 18:48 6:03
58 7016 Chase Baumgartner Columbia Central 18:49 6:04
59 7045 Tyler Sheehy Walkerville 18:51 6:05
60 56 6837 Zach Bartnik Ithaca 18:53 6:05
61 57 3528 Jonathan Pischner Charlevoix 18:54 6:05
62 58 6781 Noah Lubben Grandville Calvin Christian 18:54 6:05
63 59 6911 Damon Cooper Lansing Christian 18:56 6:06
64 60 6945 Mitch Lange Mason County Central 18:57 6:07
65 61 6964 Xavier Addison Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 18:58 6:07
66 62 6925 Zach Flint Manton 18:59 6:07
67 63 7052 Eli Rotman Western Michigan Christian 18:59 6:07
68 64 7035 Robert Torguson Tawas Area 18:59 6:07
69 65 6966 Jack Gillespie Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 19:01 6:08
70 66 6993 Jake Lorenz North Muskegon 19:02 6:08
71 67 6778 Chris Jenkins Grandville Calvin Christian 19:02 6:08
72 68 6845 James O'Boyle Ithaca 19:02 6:08
73 69 6761 Jacob Hong Fowler 19:04 6:09
74 70 8196 Grant Fedewa Capital Homeschool 19:06 6:09
75 71 6739 Gordon Chattaway Dansville 19:07 6:09
76 72 6783 Hunter Vanklompenberg Grandville Calvin Christian 19:08 6:10
77 73 6960 David Gormley Montabella 19:10 6:11
78 74 6722 Grant Taylor Capital Homeschool 19:12 6:11
79 75 6735 Ethan Lehman Creative Technologies Academy 19:12 6:11
80 76 6865 Adam Schwanzl Kalamazoo Hackett 19:12 6:11
81 77 6954 Isaiah Schramm Monroe Milers 19:14 6:12
82 78 6858 Evans Brown Kalamazoo Hackett 19:14 6:12
83 79 6921 Schyler Kangas Manchester 19:14 6:12
84 80 7010 Dakota Pfeiffer Ovid-Elsie 19:14 6:12
85 81 6675 Oscar Diaz Beal City 19:16 6:12
86 82 6908 Dawson Block Lansing Christian 19:16 6:13
87 83 6868 Ryan Takacs Kalamazoo Hackett 19:21 6:14
88 84 7037 Joseph Carey Traverse City St. Francis 19:23 6:15
89 85 6784 David Vasquez Grandville Calvin Christian 19:24 6:15
90 6891 Bailey Lincoln Lakeville 19:25 6:15
91 86 6920 Brandon Hock Manchester 19:26 6:16
92 87 3526 Ryan Erskine Charlevoix 19:27 6:16
93 88 8207 Zach Young Hesperia 19:28 6:16
94 89 6982 Rivver Dunham Newaygo 19:29 6:17
95 90 6709 Lewis Degoffau Capital Homeschool 19:30 6:17
96 91 6981 Ryan Brummel Newaygo 19:30 6:17
97 92 6971 Chase Nelson Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 19:30 6:17
98 93 8208 Logaan Eaves Hesperia 19:31 6:17
99 94 6841 Evan Casey Ithaca 19:32 6:18
100 95 6941 Evan Boes Mason County Central 19:32 6:18
101 96 6933 Brock Wright Manton 19:33 6:18
102 97 6968 Tj Moore Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart 19:33 6:18
103 98 3760 Vinny Freeman GR West Catholic 19:37 6:19
104 99 7038 Victor Casler Traverse City St. Francis 19:38 6:19
105 100 6844 Richard Moubray Ithaca 19:39 6:20
106 101 6798 Tyler Kramer Hemlock 19:39 6:20
107 102 6708 Brett Cribley Capital Homeschool 19:40 6:20
108 103 3527 Ben Peterson Charlevoix 19:40 6:20
109 104 6955 John Amland Montabella 19:41 6:20
110 6875 Tyrus Zenner Kingsley 19:43 6:21
111 105 6780 Gabe Lamer Grandville Calvin Christian 19:46 6:22
112 106 6846 Ethan Schauer Ithaca 19:47 6:22
113 107 6754 Kyle Behrendt Fowler 19:48 6:23
114 108 6944 Zech Kmiecik Mason County Central 19:50 6:24
115 109 8206 Mitch Russ Hesperia 19:52 6:24
116 110 3762 Matthew Jager GR West Catholic 19:53 6:24
117 111 6752 Josh Ziebarth East Jordan 19:53 6:24
118 112 7051 Andrew Plaisier Western Michigan Christian 19:54 6:25
119 113 6765 Isaak Biddle Frankenmuth 19:57 6:26
120 114 6857 Austin Wilkinson Kalamazoo Cougars 19:57 6:26
121 115 7009 Isaiah Medina Ovid-Elsie 19:58 6:26
122 116 6723 David Vandersloot Capital Homeschool 20:01 6:27
123 117 6924 Andrew Everett Manton 20:02 6:27
124 118 6676 Wyatt McCoy Beal City 20:02 6:27
125 119 7040 Joaquin Gonzalez Traverse City St. Francis 20:03 6:28
126 120 6866 Corbin Smith Kalamazoo Hackett 20:03 6:28
127 121 8202 Connor Baird Hesperia 20:04 6:28
128 122 6995 Noah Lowe North Muskegon 20:05 6:28
129 6674 Micah Million Adrian Lenawee Christian 20:06 6:29
130 123 6927 Trey Helsel Manton 20:06 6:29
131 124 7049 Christian Foreman Western Michigan Christian 20:07 6:29
132 125 7007 Weston Kvalevog Ovid-Elsie 20:08 6:29
133 126 6792 Nick Wirpio Grass Lake 20:10 6:30
134 127 6997 Parker Reynolds North Muskegon 20:11 6:30
135 128 3767 Alex Richmond GR West Catholic 20:12 6:31
136 129 6853 Jacob Ledvina Kalamazoo Cougars 20:12 6:31
137 130 7039 Jerry Dunham Traverse City St. Francis 20:13 6:31
138 131 6684 Michael Belinsky Bear Lake-Onekama 20:13 6:31
139 132 7032 Mason Kaniszewski Tawas Area 20:14 6:31
140 133 6918 John Beuerle Manchester 20:17 6:32
141 134 6929 Antonin Michalek Manton 20:18 6:32
142 135 6953 Nicholas Ghareeb Monroe Milers 20:18 6:32
143 136 7004 Alex Garber Ovid-Elsie 20:19 6:33
144 137 6985 Isaac Nausadis Newaygo 20:20 6:33
145 138 6768 Eric Hayes Frankenmuth 20:22 6:34
146 139 7011 Noah Willaford Ovid-Elsie 20:23 6:34
147 140 6747 Dylan Holm East Jordan 20:24 6:34
148 141 6926 Ryan Groendyke Manton 20:24 6:34
149 142 6852 Joshua Gettsinger Kalamazoo Cougars 20:24 6:35
150 143 6679 Apollo Schafer Beal City 20:25 6:35
151 144 6956 Joel Bucao Montabella 20:25 6:35
152 145 6862 Tj Krawczyk Kalamazoo Hackett 20:27 6:35
153 146 6851 Ryan Cain Kalamazoo Cougars 20:28 6:36
154 147 6771 Alex Leach Frankenmuth 20:30 6:36
155 148 6760 Riley Goerge Fowler 20:33 6:37
156 149 6745 Ben Lober Dansville 20:34 6:38
157 150 6688 Trey Gilbert Bear Lake-Onekama 20:37 6:38
158 151 7048 Nate Dugener Western Michigan Christian 20:41 6:40
159 152 7046 Samuel Braak Western Michigan Christian 20:42 6:40
160 153 6767 Shane Gutkowski Frankenmuth 20:43 6:41
161 6672 Hunter Adams Adrian Lenawee Christian 20:45 6:41
162 154 6838 Ben Bontrager Ithaca 20:46 6:41
163 155 6913 Evan MacKay Lansing Christian 20:47 6:42
164 156 6773 Scott Nedoff Frankenmuth 20:48 6:42
165 157 7028 Christopher Bennett Tawas Area 20:51 6:43
166 6889 Wyatt Horton Lakeville 20:53 6:44
167 158 6763 Will Schafer Fowler 20:54 6:44
168 159 6855 Ethan Powers Kalamazoo Cougars 20:54 6:44
169 160 6738 Spencer Anderson Dansville 20:57 6:45
170 6873 Matthew Garberich Kingsley 21:00 6:46
171 7017 Carson Crowell Columbia Central 21:03 6:47
172 161 6733 James Hofstra Creative Technologies Academy 21:07 6:48
173 162 6957 Gary Daily Montabella 21:08 6:49
174 163 6962 Alex Reed Montabella 21:08 6:49
175 164 6854 Nathan McLatcher Kalamazoo Cougars 21:10 6:49
176 165 6769 Logan Karney Frankenmuth 21:13 6:50
177 8201 Ibrahim Mkumbukwa Sexton 21:16 6:51
178 166 6753 Elijah Becker Fowler 21:19 6:52
179 167 3529 Braeden Richards Charlevoix 21:20 6:52
180 168 6923 Jacob Cergnul Manton 21:25 6:54
181 169 3768 Jacob Schantz GR West Catholic 21:31 6:56
182 170 6948 Seth Wood Mason County Central 21:39 6:58
183 171 6757 Owen Fedewa Fowler 21:39 6:58
184 172 6791 Tyler Schultz Grass Lake 21:44 7:00
185 173 7036 Raymond Wright Tawas Area 21:45 7:01
186 174 6750 Jacob Nachazel East Jordan 21:45 7:01
187 175 6950 Gabe Baldwin Monroe Milers 21:50 7:02
188 176 6983 David Grodus Newaygo 21:51 7:02
189 177 6980 Nolan Brockway Newaygo 21:59 7:05
190 178 7034 Cameron Reynolds Tawas Area 22:02 7:06
191 179 6786 Barrett Bagby Grass Lake 22:02 7:06
192 180 7033 Gabriel Lentz Tawas Area 22:05 7:07
193 181 6790 Jordan Satterthwaite Grass Lake 22:11 7:09
194 6890 Josh Hutchinson Lakeville 22:20 7:12
195 182 6800 Connor McVannel Hemlock 22:21 7:12
196 183 6732 Dawson Armstrong Creative Technologies Academy 22:21 7:12
197 184 6677 David Philo Beal City 22:28 7:14
198 7027 Anthony Page Sexton 22:30 7:15
199 185 6937 Eric Marshall Marine City Cardinal Mooney 22:30 7:15
200 186 6984 Conner Mathis Newaygo 22:35 7:17
201 187 6734 Dawson Ingersoll Creative Technologies Academy 22:36 7:17
202 188 6935 Nicholas Cucchi Marine City Cardinal Mooney 22:40 7:18
203 6892 Alex Skaggs Lakeville 22:41 7:19
204 6880 Dylan Harter Laingsburg 22:47 7:20
205 189 7041 Aaron Kjeldgaard Traverse City St. Francis 22:47 7:21
206 190 6939 Andrew Tummonds Marine City Cardinal Mooney 22:49 7:21
207 191 6934 Zachary Bernhardt Marine City Cardinal Mooney 22:51 7:22
208 192 6751 Teddy Nachazel East Jordan 22:55 7:23
209 8222 22:55 7:23
210 193 6794 Jacob Gemeinhardt Hemlock 22:59 7:24
211 194 6958 Brendan Davidson Montabella 23:06 7:27
212 195 6748 Caige Joseph East Jordan 23:07 7:27
213 196 6749 Gonzalo Murados East Jordan 23:11 7:28
214 197 6787 Connor Bagby Grass Lake 23:13 7:29
215 6673 Josh Brown Adrian Lenawee Christian 23:17 7:30
216 198 7013 Issac Zimmerman Ovid-Elsie 23:19 7:31
217 199 7050 Kyle Morris Western Michigan Christian 23:20 7:31
218 200 7043 Guy Woods Traverse City St. Francis 23:21 7:31
219 6879 Zack Good Laingsburg 23:21 7:31
220 201 6914 Jacob McDowell Lansing Christian 23:31 7:35
221 202 6919 Elijah Herron Manchester 23:40 7:37
222 7026 Thomas McGee Sexton 23:42 7:38
223 203 6917 Jamie Beck Manchester 24:11 7:47
224 7018 Josh Schneider Columbia Central 24:21 7:51
225 6871 Josh Blasko Kingsley 24:25 7:52
226 7025 Khanh Le Sexton 24:32 7:54
227 204 6789 Avery Iles Grass Lake 25:00 8:03
228 205 6952 Micah Dyson Monroe Milers 25:13 8:08
229 206 6741 Josh Glover Dansville 25:57 8:22
230 7019 Josh Pewsey Columbia Central 26:02 8:23
231 207 6951 Isaac Baldwin Monroe Milers 26:02 8:23
232 208 6936 Wilson Lombard Marine City Cardinal Mooney 26:08 8:25
233 209 6736 Johnathon Letourneau Creative Technologies Academy 26:54 8:40
234 6872 Jacob Frazier Kingsley 27:12 8:46




2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S TEAM RESULTS - MIDDLE SCHOOL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 36 Romeo ( 8:14 41:06 0:47)
==========================================================
1 1 7746 Jack Wilson 8 7:44
2 2 7745 Charlie Wilson 8 7:56
3 10 7737 Luke Schwartz 8 8:25
4 11 7739 Josh Skelly 7 8:30
5 12 7727 Dustin Daniel 7 8:31
6 ( 54) 7742 Brendan Wallace 8 9:05
7 ( 64) 7744 Cameron Williams 8 9:11

2. 132 Midland Public ( 8:42 43:29 0:42)
==========================================================
1 6 7575 Austin Ieuter 8 8:12
2 25 7576 Nick Knuth 8 8:42
3 28 7574 Justus Drabik 8:48
4 36 7571 Ben Bruek 8 8:53
5 37 7572 Joshua Burr 7 8:54
6 ( 39) 7573 Josiah Burr 7 8:57
7 ( 53) 7580 Sam Yoder 8 9:05

3. 152 Lansing Area Catholic ( 8:46 43:48 0:51)
==========================================================
1 5 7516 Eli Meder 8 8:12
2 22 7515 Joey Greenburg 8 8:40
3 35 7517 Jack O'Connor 8 8:53
4 44 7518 David Perez 8 9:00
5 46 7513 Luke Elden 8 9:03
6 (134) 7519 Gabe Starr 7 10:24
7 (165) 7511 Harrison Bacchus 7 11:47

4. 158 Saline ( 8:49 44:01 0:37)
==========================================================
1 14 7771 Derek Caldwell 7 8:33
2 15 7769 Jacob Brunty 8 8:35
3 27 7791 Cole Trese 8 8:45
4 41 7781 Frank Parkinson 8 8:58
5 61 7777 Trevor Kudlak 8 9:10
6 ( 66) 7787 Zachary Socha 7 9:12
7 ( 69) 7794 Benjamin Wild 7 9:17

5. 215 Davison ( 8:58 44:47 1:00)
==========================================================
1 13 7193 Jason Millis 8 8:32
2 26 7192 Michael McCarty 8 8:43
3 31 7199 Spencer Torok 8 8:50
4 62 7200 Ty Wilson 8 9:10
5 83 7191 Cole Jones 8 9:32
6 (101) 7190 Ethan Howes 8 9:49
7 (114) 7198 Charles Stavros 8 10:00

6. 222 Grand Rapids Christian ( 8:55 44:35 1:18)
==========================================================
1 3 7353 Reed Vanderlugt 8 8:05
2 17 7338 Jack Long 8 8:39
3 56 7342 Ben Peterson 8 9:07
4 72 7351 Charles Thiam 8 9:21
5 74 7357 Ethan Wilstermann 8 9:23
6 ( 80) 7347 Henry John Schenkel 8 9:29
7 ( 82) 7346 Jared Roberts 8 9:30

7. 224 Hartland-Ore Creek ( 9:01 45:01 0:20)
==========================================================
1 29 7423 Connor Krueger 8 8:49
2 32 7439 Darin Sandberg 7 8:52
3 47 7418 Connor Joyce 7 9:03
4 57 7421 Jadon Kennell 8 9:08
5 59 7440 Jack Schaecher 8 9:09
6 ( 60) 7429 Joseph Nicholas 8 9:09
7 ( 71) 7450 Nicholas Wightman 8 9:18

8. 242 Mason ( 9:03 45:14 1:01)
==========================================================
1 16 7553 Nathan Madery 8 8:36
2 21 7556 Zane Perralt 8 8:40
3 48 7545 Anthony Branson 8 9:04
4 70 7547 Jacob Burt 8 9:17
5 87 7555 Hayden Pell 7 9:37
6 ( 98) 7546 Ethan Burt 8 9:47
7 (108) 7550 Parker Friend 8 9:53

9. 253 Shepherd ( 9:04 45:16 1:54)
==========================================================
1 7 7811 James Bigard 8 8:19
2 19 7817 Reid Nestle 7 8:39
3 23 7812 Mason Hammond 7 8:41
4 79 7814 Gideon Howard 8 9:24
5 125 7816 Ryker Matties 7 10:13
6 (144) 7815 Silas Howard 7 10:42
7 (154) 7813 Noah Holliday 7 11:13

10. 274 Monroe Milers ( 9:08 45:37 1:57)
==========================================================
1 4 7610 Luke Laprad 8 8:09
2 18 7611 Owen Schassberger 8 8:39
3 43 7612 Eli Schramm 7 9:00
4 92 7613 Oliver Scoles 7 9:43
5 117 7608 Samuel Baldwin 7 10:06
6 (123) 7609 Elijah Grubke 7 10:13

11. 287 DeWitt ( 9:08 45:36 0:21)
==========================================================
1 34 7230 Justus Holben 8 8:53
2 58 7229 Michael Herald 7 9:08
3 63 7232 Evan Kennedy 8 9:10
4 65 7235 Joseph Perry 8 9:11
5 67 7233 Kiefer Kolito 7 9:14
6 ( 86) 7236 Jon Popowitz 7 9:36
7 ( 95) 7224 Caleb Chamberlain 8 9:44

12. 291 St. Regis ( 9:11 45:55 1:04)
==========================================================
1 24 7846 Evan McCulloch 8 8:42
2 40 7843 Michael Gates 8 8:58
3 55 7841 Joe Berg 8 9:06
4 75 7844 Joe Hickson 8 9:23
5 97 7845 Tommy Lamarche 7 9:46
6 (122) 7842 Aidan Brooks 8 10:11
7 (148) 7847 Nico Walmsley 7 10:54

13. 324 Grand Ledge Hayes ( 9:16 46:20 1:23)
==========================================================
1 9 7276 Kevin Biergans 7 8:25
2 50 7283 Cody Keast 8 9:04
3 77 7282 Andrew Hughes 8 9:24
4 89 7293 Robbie Nixon 8 9:39
5 99 7289 Garrett Lockwood 8 9:48
6 (103) 7277 Jack Engler 8 9:50
7 (124) 7290 Gerald McClung 7 10:13

14. 404 Oxford ( 9:32 47:38 1:12)
==========================================================
1 42 7695 Scott Masterson 8 8:58
2 51 7682 Simon Arnold - 9:05
3 84 7696 Rex Mayette - 9:33
4 106 7683 Ben Erskine 8 9:52
5 121 7700 Zach Patterson 7 10:10
6 (128) 7690 Kyle Kochanski 8 10:16
7 (131) 7703 Cooper Spring 8 10:17

15. 431 Waverly ( 9:37 48:01 1:12)
==========================================================
1 38 7880 Ciardan Hibbs 8 8:56
2 78 7874 Caleb Allen 8 9:24
3 94 7878 Jordan Carter 7 9:43
4 102 7877 Jason Carter 7 9:50
5 119 7884 Benicio Tapia 7 10:08
6 (155) 7876 Connor Blake 7 11:18
7 (187) 7886 Jayson Terry 8 16:45

16. 453 Auburn Bay City Western ( 9:40 48:18 0:50)
==========================================================
1 52 7099 Cole Nickless 8 9:05
2 91 7102 Sam Shabluk 8 9:42
3 96 7100 Matthew Przepiora 7 9:46
4 104 7098 Bobby Kietzman 8 9:50
5 110 7095 Nick Allore 8 9:55
6 (127) 7097 Andy Kietzman 7 10:15
7 (129) 7101 Kyler Rytlewski 8 10:16

17. 457 Western ( 9:45 48:43 1:54)
==========================================================
1 33 7916 Ethan Zuke 7 8:52
2 76 7907 Hunter Hoffman 8 9:24
3 88 7914 Matt Veneziano 8 9:38
4 115 7905 Bryan Barclay 7 10:03
5 145 7906 Garrett Bristol 7 10:46
6 (149) 7911 Spence Pangborn 8 10:58
7 (153) 7912 Evan Rooney 7 11:13

18. 505 Monroe ( 10:16 51:18 4:19)
==========================================================
1 20 7591 Trevor Malik 8 8:40
2 81 7589 Jacob Gladieux 8 9:30
3 93 7593 Brady Pitcher 8 9:43
4 135 7592 Dietrick Milhan 7 10:26
5 176 7588 Kyle Dionne 7 12:59
6 (188) 7594 Nicholas Wohlfeil 8 17:42
7 (189) 7590 Colin Hande 8 18:23

19. 547 Laingsburg ( 10:00 49:59 1:31)
==========================================================
1 49 7493 Zach Robbins 8 9:04
2 112 7489 Vincent Barberio 8 9:58
3 113 7495 Jackson Wilson 8 10:00
4 133 7492 Chris Freels 8 10:22
5 140 7494 Aidan Soeltner 8 10:35

20. 562 Bath ( 10:08 50:36 1:43)
==========================================================
1 30 7124 Aj Skidmore 8 8:50
2 118 7125 Orlando Williams 8 10:07
3 137 7122 Sam Onan 7 10:33
4 138 8111 Hickey Nick 7 10:33
5 139 7121 Kyle Holmes 8 10:33
6 (146) 7123 Nick Schaeding 8 10:50
7 (147) 7116 Christain Bealieu 7 10:51

21. 593 Alma ( 10:13 51:03 1:25)
==========================================================
1 85 7076 Adam Dixon 7 9:33
2 100 7081 Cj Lemerand 7 9:48
3 116 7078 Aaron Donnelly 8 10:04
4 142 7075 Dillon Dennison 7 10:40
5 150 7083 Malachi Scates 8 10:58
6 (152) 7077 Danny Dixon 7 11:04
7 (177) 7080 Tyler Isom 8 13:02

22. 610 St. Mary Royal Oak ( 11:25 57:03 6:58)
==========================================================
1 8 7828 Jack Decker 8 8:25
2 109 7831 Kyle Kaczmar 8 9:55
3 130 7830 Declan Haun 8 10:17
4 178 7833 Andrew Saunders 8 13:03
5 185 7832 Tommy Marsh 7 15:23
6 (186) 7829 Jonathon Graettinger 7 15:46

22. 610 Capital Homeschool ( 10:43 53:34 3:45)
==========================================================
1 45 7143 Timmy Demass 8 9:01
2 111 7145 Vince Fedewa 8 9:56
3 120 7148 Jacob Taylor 8 10:08
4 161 7144 Tim Eastwood 8 11:43
5 173 7142 Duncan Bieber 8 12:46
6 (174) 7147 Luke Snow 7 12:49
7 (183) 7146 Brandon Merz 8 14:18

24. 641 Ovid-Elsie ( 10:44 53:36 2:51)
==========================================================
1 73 7641 Hayden Hebeler 8 9:22
2 107 7640 Mitchell Dysinger 7 9:53
3 136 7643 Luis Johnson 8 10:32
4 157 7647 Trayton Terpening 8 11:36
5 168 7645 Luke Spitzley 7 12:13
6 (171) 7642 Trenton Hurst 8 12:36
7 (172) 7646 Kalle Tahuonen 7 12:42

25. 664 Ithaca ( 11:31 57:34 6:00)
==========================================================
1 68 7479 Keagan Handy 8 9:15
2 90 8221 Braxton Lamey 9:40
3 158 7481 Korbin Snyder 7 11:37
4 164 7480 Finn Rondy 8 11:47
5 184 7478 Brock Bootz 7 15:15

26. 753 Zemmer-Rolland-Warner ( 11:17 56:25 1:58)
==========================================================
1 105 7951 Jack Lazelle 8 9:51
2 156 7953 Keith Porter 7 11:19
3 159 7954 Benjamin Schultz 8 11:38
4 166 7948 Tanner Duncan 7 11:48
5 167 7949 Hunter Fredericks 8 11:49
6 (170) 7946 Kaleb Dinius 8 12:19
7 (175) 7956 Anthony Tomkins 7 12:54

27. 759 Holland Black River ( 11:23 56:54 3:02)
==========================================================
1 126 7467 Sullivan Prince 8 10:14
2 143 7468 Matthew Wreschinsky 7 10:41
3 151 7463 John Davidson 7 11:02
4 160 7465 Elijah Laburn 7 11:41
5 179 7464 Colin Hubbell 8 13:16
6 (180) 7466 Joshua Merz 8 13:43

28. 767 TS Nurnberger ( 11:20 56:36 1:54)
==========================================================
1 132 7857 Keagan Honig 7 10:20
2 141 7859 Alex Newton 8 10:36
3 162 7861 Cameron Peak 8 11:43
4 163 7854 Austin Aldrich 8 11:43
5 169 7858 Alex Lawhorne 8 12:14
6 (181) 7856 Alex Davis 7 14:01
7 (182) 7860 Allen Payton 7 14:15



Page 1
2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S MIDDLE SCHOOL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name School Time
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== =====
1 1 7746 Jack Wilson Romeo 7:44
2 2 7745 Charlie Wilson Romeo 7:56
3 3 7353 Reed Vanderlugt Grand Rapids Christian 8:05
4 4 7610 Luke Laprad Monroe Milers 8:09
5 5 7516 Eli Meder Lansing Area Catholic 8:12
6 6 7575 Austin Ieuter Midland Public 8:12
7 7 7811 James Bigard Shepherd 8:19
8 8 7828 Jack Decker St. Mary Royal Oak 8:25
9 9 7276 Kevin Biergans Grand Ledge Hayes 8:25
10 10 7737 Luke Schwartz Romeo 8:25
11 11 7739 Josh Skelly Romeo 8:30
12 12 7727 Dustin Daniel Romeo 8:31
13 13 7193 Jason Millis Davison 8:32
14 14 7771 Derek Caldwell Saline 8:33
15 15 7769 Jacob Brunty Saline 8:35
16 16 7553 Nathan Madery Mason 8:36
17 17 7338 Jack Long Grand Rapids Christian 8:39
18 18 7611 Owen Schassberger Monroe Milers 8:39
19 19 7817 Reid Nestle Shepherd 8:39
20 20 7591 Trevor Malik Monroe 8:40
21 21 7556 Zane Perralt Mason 8:40
22 22 7515 Joey Greenburg Lansing Area Catholic 8:40
23 23 7812 Mason Hammond Shepherd 8:41
24 24 7846 Evan McCulloch St. Regis 8:42
25 25 7576 Nick Knuth Midland Public 8:42
26 26 7192 Michael McCarty Davison 8:43
27 27 7791 Cole Trese Saline 8:45
28 28 7574 Justus Drabik Midland Public 8:48
29 29 7423 Connor Krueger Hartland-Ore Creek 8:49
30 30 7124 Aj Skidmore Bath 8:50
31 31 7199 Spencer Torok Davison 8:50
32 974 Tyler Foy Midland Middle School 8:51
33 7708 Wesley Beck Rittmueller 8:51
34 32 7439 Darin Sandberg Hartland-Ore Creek 8:52
35 7603 Noah Merkel Monroe Jefferson 8:52
36 33 7916 Ethan Zuke Western 8:52
37 34 7230 Justus Holben DeWitt 8:53
38 35 7517 Jack O'Connor Lansing Area Catholic 8:53
39 36 7571 Ben Bruek Midland Public 8:53
40 37 7572 Joshua Burr Midland Public 8:54
41 973 Trevor McIntyre Midland Middle School 8:55
42 38 7880 Ciardan Hibbs Waverly 8:56
43 39 7573 Josiah Burr Midland Public 8:57
44 40 7843 Michael Gates St. Regis 8:58
45 41 7781 Frank Parkinson Saline 8:58
46 42 7695 Scott Masterson Oxford 8:58
47 43 7612 Eli Schramm Monroe Milers 9:00
48 44 7518 David Perez Lansing Area Catholic 9:00
49 45 7143 Timmy Demass Capital Homeschool 9:01
50 46 7513 Luke Elden Lansing Area Catholic 9:03
51 47 7418 Connor Joyce Hartland-Ore Creek 9:03
52 7601 Cole Duvall Monroe Jefferson 9:03
53 48 7545 Anthony Branson Mason 9:04
54 49 7493 Zach Robbins Laingsburg 9:04
55 50 7283 Cody Keast Grand Ledge Hayes 9:04
56 51 7682 Simon Arnold Oxford 9:05
57 52 7099 Cole Nickless Auburn Bay City Western 9:05
58 53 7580 Sam Yoder Midland Public 9:05
59 54 7742 Brendan Wallace Romeo 9:05
60 55 7841 Joe Berg St. Regis 9:06
61 7579 Nathan Rhee Midland Public 9:06
62 56 7342 Ben Peterson Grand Rapids Christian 9:07
63 57 7421 Jadon Kennell Hartland-Ore Creek 9:08
64 58 7229 Michael Herald DeWitt 9:08
65 59 7440 Jack Schaecher Hartland-Ore Creek 9:09
66 60 7429 Joseph Nicholas Hartland-Ore Creek 9:09
67 61 7777 Trevor Kudlak Saline 9:10
68 62 7200 Ty Wilson Davison 9:10
69 63 7232 Evan Kennedy DeWitt 9:10
70 64 7744 Cameron Williams Romeo 9:11
71 65 7235 Joseph Perry DeWitt 9:11
72 66 7787 Zachary Socha Saline 9:12
73 67 7233 Kiefer Kolito DeWitt 9:14
74 68 7479 Keagan Handy Ithaca 9:15
75 7021 Riley Martin Jefferson Middle School (Lakev 9:15
76 8220 Matthew Nowak Lansing Catholic 9:16
77 69 7794 Benjamin Wild Saline 9:17
78 70 7547 Jacob Burt Mason 9:17
79 71 7450 Nicholas Wightman Hartland-Ore Creek 9:18
80 7412 Andrew Goodwin Hartland-Ore Creek 9:19
81 7783 Noah Pelletier Saline 9:20
82 72 7351 Charles Thiam Grand Rapids Christian 9:21
83 7734 Andrew Pries Romeo 9:21
84 7443 Nolan Smith Hartland-Ore Creek 9:22
85 73 7641 Hayden Hebeler Ovid-Elsie 9:22
86 74 7357 Ethan Wilstermann Grand Rapids Christian 9:23
87 75 7844 Joe Hickson St. Regis 9:23
88 76 7907 Hunter Hoffman Western 9:24
89 77 7282 Andrew Hughes Grand Ledge Hayes 9:24
90 78 7874 Caleb Allen Waverly 9:24
91 79 7814 Gideon Howard Shepherd 9:24
92 7426 William McIntyre Hartland-Ore Creek 9:27
93 80 7347 Henry John Schenkel Grand Rapids Christian 9:29
94 81 7589 Jacob Gladieux Monroe 9:30
95 82 7346 Jared Roberts Grand Rapids Christian 9:30
96 7339 Jack Luymes Grand Rapids Christian 9:32
97 7785 Nathan Smole Saline 9:32
98 83 7191 Cole Jones Davison 9:32
99 84 7696 Rex Mayette Oxford 9:33
100 85 7076 Adam Dixon Alma 9:33
101 7772 Christofer Clisham Jr Saline 9:33
102 7776 Neo Kok Saline 9:34
103 7344 Jack Peterson Grand Rapids Christian 9:34
104 86 7236 Jon Popowitz DeWitt 9:36
105 7626 Riley Donahue Our Savior Lutheran 9:36
106 87 7555 Hayden Pell Mason 9:37
107 88 7914 Matt Veneziano Western 9:38
108 7437 Jackson Ross Hartland-Ore Creek 9:38
109 7444 Bryce Stewart Hartland-Ore Creek 9:38
110 89 7293 Robbie Nixon Grand Ledge Hayes 9:39
111 7424 Steven Majors Hartland-Ore Creek 9:39
112 90 8221 Braxton Lamey Ithaca 9:40
113 7172 Evan Roka Corunna 9:40
114 91 7102 Sam Shabluk Auburn Bay City Western 9:42
115 92 7613 Oliver Scoles Monroe Milers 9:43
116 93 7593 Brady Pitcher Monroe 9:43
117 94 7878 Jordan Carter Waverly 9:43
118 95 7224 Caleb Chamberlain DeWitt 9:44
119 96 7100 Matthew Przepiora Auburn Bay City Western 9:46
120 97 7845 Tommy Lamarche St. Regis 9:46
121 98 7546 Ethan Burt Mason 9:47
122 7158 Jared Shepler Carson City-Crystal 9:48
123 7157 Coleman Clark Carson City-Crystal 9:48
124 99 7289 Garrett Lockwood Grand Ledge Hayes 9:48
125 100 7081 Cj Lemerand Alma 9:48
126 101 7190 Ethan Howes Davison 9:49
127 102 7877 Jason Carter Waverly 9:50
128 103 7277 Jack Engler Grand Ledge Hayes 9:50
129 104 7098 Bobby Kietzman Auburn Bay City Western 9:50
130 7402 Bryce Cheney Hartland-Ore Creek 9:51
131 105 7951 Jack Lazelle Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 9:51
132 7156 Calvin Clark Carson City-Crystal 9:52
133 106 7683 Ben Erskine Oxford 9:52
134 7733 Max Miller Romeo 9:52
135 7527 Ethan Combs Lansing Christian 9:53
136 107 7640 Mitchell Dysinger Ovid-Elsie 9:53
137 108 7550 Parker Friend Mason 9:53
138 7726 Dylan Dale Romeo 9:54
139 7790 Evan Thomas Saline 9:54
140 7581 Anthony Zeitler Midland Public 9:54
141 7227 Keegan Fulton DeWitt 9:54
142 109 7831 Kyle Kaczmar St. Mary Royal Oak 9:55
143 7343 Henry Peterson Grand Rapids Christian 9:55
144 110 7095 Nick Allore Auburn Bay City Western 9:55
145 7239 Michael Shellberg DeWitt 9:56
146 111 7145 Vince Fedewa Capital Homeschool 9:56
147 7348 Sam Skillen Grand Rapids Christian 9:56
148 7408 Adam Faunce Hartland-Ore Creek 9:58
149 7793 Zane Walker Saline 9:58
150 112 7489 Vincent Barberio Laingsburg 9:58
151 7780 William Minenette Saline 10:00
152 113 7495 Jackson Wilson Laingsburg 10:00
153 114 7198 Charles Stavros Davison 10:00
154 7558 Easton Rogers Mason 10:00
155 7187 Blake Church Davison 10:01
156 7631 Elijah Stiefel Our Savior Lutheran 10:02
157 115 7905 Bryan Barclay Western 10:03
158 116 7078 Aaron Donnelly Alma 10:04
159 7774 Joseph Fedoronko Saline 10:05
160 7400 Ethan Beres Hartland-Ore Creek 10:06
161 117 7608 Samuel Baldwin Monroe Milers 10:06
162 118 7125 Orlando Williams Bath 10:07
163 119 7884 Benicio Tapia Waverly 10:08
164 120 7148 Jacob Taylor Capital Homeschool 10:08
165 7358 Jared Zandee Grand Rapids Christian 10:08
166 7225 Ethan Fogel DeWitt 10:09
167 7731 Sam Lipka Romeo 10:09
168 7782 Josh Peitz Saline 10:09
169 121 7700 Zach Patterson Oxford 10:10
170 122 7842 Aidan Brooks St. Regis 10:11
171 7773 Luke Crowner Saline 10:12
172 123 7609 Elijah Grubke Monroe Milers 10:13
173 124 7290 Gerald McClung Grand Ledge Hayes 10:13
174 125 7816 Ryker Matties Shepherd 10:13
175 126 7467 Sullivan Prince Holland Black River 10:14
176 7738 James Seefried Romeo 10:14
177 7447 Aaron Thielen Hartland-Ore Creek 10:14
178 7406 Cole Dederer Hartland-Ore Creek 10:14
179 7789 Ammon Stacey Saline 10:15
180 127 7097 Andy Kietzman Auburn Bay City Western 10:15
181 128 7690 Kyle Kochanski Oxford 10:16
182 7729 Lance Garrisi Romeo 10:16
183 129 7101 Kyler Rytlewski Auburn Bay City Western 10:16
184 7411 Benjamin Gietek Hartland-Ore Creek 10:16
185 130 7830 Declan Haun St. Mary Royal Oak 10:17
186 131 7703 Cooper Spring Oxford 10:17
187 7697 Michael McQueen Oxford 10:17
188 7297 Luke Roskamp Grand Ledge Hayes 10:18
189 7778 Grant McChesney Saline 10:19
190 7291 Liam McCracken Grand Ledge Hayes 10:19
191 132 7857 Keagan Honig TS Nurnberger 10:20
192 7775 Matthew Harmon Saline 10:20
193 7171 Drew Nickels Corunna 10:21
194 7779 Colin McGreal Saline 10:22
195 133 7492 Chris Freels Laingsburg 10:22
196 7689 Jack Kady Oxford 10:22
197 7287 Matthew Leblanc Grand Ledge Hayes 10:22
198 7196 Jeremiah Powell Davison 10:23
199 7280 Brandon Foy Grand Ledge Hayes 10:23
200 7770 Logan Bush Saline 10:24
201 7278 Cooper Evans Grand Ledge Hayes 10:24
202 134 7519 Gabe Starr Lansing Area Catholic 10:24
203 7788 John Speers Saline 10:25
204 7560 Tristan Von Gunten Mason 10:26
205 7404 Gabriel Dansereau Hartland-Ore Creek 10:26
206 135 7592 Dietrick Milhan Monroe 10:26
207 7240 Brody Sigmon DeWitt 10:27
208 7298 Anthony Sbraccia Grand Ledge Hayes 10:27
209 7195 Jerud Payne Davison 10:28
210 7422 Andrew Krause Hartland-Ore Creek 10:29
211 7337 Jonathan Larue Grand Rapids Christian 10:29
212 7436 Adam Pompilius Hartland-Ore Creek 10:30
213 7413 Benjamin Hawker Hartland-Ore Creek 10:30
214 7096 Brenden Brill Auburn Bay City Western 10:31
215 7528 Samuel Smith Lansing Christian 10:31
216 136 7643 Luis Johnson Ovid-Elsie 10:32
217 7784 Kyle Schnitzer Saline 10:32
218 137 7122 Sam Onan Bath 10:33
219 138 8111 Hickey Nick Bath 10:33
220 139 7121 Kyle Holmes Bath 10:33
221 7188 Adam Craton Davison 10:34
222 140 7494 Aidan Soeltner Laingsburg 10:35
223 141 7859 Alex Newton TS Nurnberger 10:36
224 7792 Eli Trese Saline 10:36
225 7226 Nathan Frost DeWitt 10:37
226 7736 Joseph Rinke Romeo 10:37
227 7684 Hutton Gordon Oxford 10:38
228 142 7075 Dillon Dennison Alma 10:40
229 7243 Kaleb Wever DeWitt 10:40
230 7725 Jonathan Craun Romeo 10:41
231 143 7468 Matthew Wreschinsky Holland Black River 10:41
232 7284 Maxx Kroczoleski Grand Ledge Hayes 10:42
233 144 7815 Silas Howard Shepherd 10:42
234 7352 Samuel Vandenbroek Grand Rapids Christian 10:43
235 7627 Bornwell Legabu Our Savior Lutheran 10:43
236 7795 Travis Woodman Saline 10:43
237 7237 Carson Ricks DeWitt 10:45
238 145 7906 Garrett Bristol Western 10:46
239 146 7123 Nick Schaeding Bath 10:50
240 147 7116 Christain Bealieu Bath 10:51
241 7120 Korbin Dunham Bath 10:51
242 7336 Ben Hermen Grand Rapids Christian 10:53
243 148 7847 Nico Walmsley St. Regis 10:54
244 7730 Charlie Lipka Romeo 10:54
245 7796 Thomas Wooldridge Saline 10:57
246 7416 Dallin Hinds Hartland-Ore Creek 10:57
247 149 7911 Spence Pangborn Western 10:58
248 150 7083 Malachi Scates Alma 10:58
249 7741 Ryan Sweet Romeo 10:58
250 7415 Robert Hense Hartland-Ore Creek 10:59
251 7529 Jacob Trafford Lansing Christian 11:00
252 7732 Giancarlo Maue Romeo 11:00
253 7281 Austin Huckins Grand Ledge Hayes 11:01
254 7407 Kevin Dinser Hartland-Ore Creek 11:02
255 151 7463 John Davidson Holland Black River 11:02
256 7241 Colton Smith DeWitt 11:02
257 7430 Michael O'Leary Hartland-Ore Creek 11:03
258 7445 Joseph Streight Hartland-Ore Creek 11:04
259 152 7077 Danny Dixon Alma 11:04
260 7285 Sam Kuntzsch Grand Ledge Hayes 11:05
261 7786 Kyle Socha Saline 11:06
262 7168 Calvin Cody Corunna 11:09
263 7427 Zachary McPherson Hartland-Ore Creek 11:09
264 7692 Grifin Lee Oxford 11:09
265 7197 Joey Scheistel Davison 11:10
266 7680 Dylan Agusti Oxford 11:10
267 7405 Jack Darrow Hartland-Ore Creek 11:11
268 7399 Brandon Belden Hartland-Ore Creek 11:12
269 7681 Hamzah Ali Oxford 11:13
270 153 7912 Evan Rooney Western 11:13
271 154 7813 Noah Holliday Shepherd 11:13
272 7818 Logan Vandegutche Shepherd 11:14
273 7223 Tyler Aeschliman DeWitt 11:17
274 155 7876 Connor Blake Waverly 11:18
275 7244 Zach Young DeWitt 11:18
276 7442 Draken Searles Hartland-Ore Creek 11:18
277 156 7953 Keith Porter Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 11:19
278 7910 Ryan Nichols Western 11:26
279 7356 Tyler Vermerris Grand Rapids Christian 11:27
280 7414 Nathan Helppi Hartland-Ore Creek 11:28
281 7409 Mitchell Fedewa Hartland-Ore Creek 11:29
282 7299 Maxwell Schaefer Grand Ledge Hayes 11:29
283 157 7647 Trayton Terpening Ovid-Elsie 11:36
284 158 7481 Korbin Snyder Ithaca 11:37
285 159 7954 Benjamin Schultz Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 11:38
286 7544 Davis Baker Mason 11:38
287 7625 Carlin Davis Our Savior Lutheran 11:38
288 7724 Jacob Clifton Romeo 11:39
289 7904 Gage Baker Western 11:39
290 7908 Jackson Kuntzelman Western 11:39
291 160 7465 Elijah Laburn Holland Black River 11:41
292 161 7144 Tim Eastwood Capital Homeschool 11:43
293 162 7861 Cameron Peak TS Nurnberger 11:43
294 163 7854 Austin Aldrich TS Nurnberger 11:43
295 7561 Micheal Willard Mason 11:44
296 164 7480 Finn Rondy Ithaca 11:47
297 165 7511 Harrison Bacchus Lansing Area Catholic 11:47
298 7301 Dylan Smith Grand Ledge Hayes 11:47
299 166 7948 Tanner Duncan Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 11:48
300 167 7949 Hunter Fredericks Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 11:49
301 7552 Andy Hebert Mason 11:53
302 7428 Evan Nalepka Hartland-Ore Creek 11:54
303 7234 Tyler Matson DeWitt 11:57
304 7514 Jarrad Epkey Lansing Area Catholic 11:59
305 7331 Adam Baker Grand Rapids Christian 12:01
306 7295 Prestyn Prater Grand Ledge Hayes 12:05
307 7022 Cameron Thompson Jefferson Middle School (Lakev 12:07
308 7557 Cameron Popard Mason 12:11
309 7435 Gabriel Pillen Hartland-Ore Creek 12:11
310 7335 Brevin Ganzevoort Grand Rapids Christian 12:13
311 168 7645 Luke Spitzley Ovid-Elsie 12:13
312 169 7858 Alex Lawhorne TS Nurnberger 12:14
313 7433 Jack Phillips Hartland-Ore Creek 12:17
314 170 7946 Kaleb Dinius Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 12:19
315 7706 Kyle Vogler Oxford 12:19
316 7341 Matthew Molenhouse Grand Rapids Christian 12:20
317 7300 Camden Schuchaskie Grand Ledge Hayes 12:23
318 7119 Mason Dolten-Lyon Bath 12:24
319 7332 Ryan Brouwers Grand Rapids Christian 12:27
320 7340 Luke Meyer Grand Rapids Christian 12:27
321 7740 Kyle Suliot Romeo 12:29
322 7449 Ryan Twomley Hartland-Ore Creek 12:31
323 7231 Kian Jodloski DeWitt 12:33
324 7694 Luke Martens Oxford 12:36
325 171 7642 Trenton Hurst Ovid-Elsie 12:36
326 7554 Sevaugh Ociardhas Mason 12:38
327 7302 Ryan Spitzley Grand Ledge Hayes 12:39
328 172 7646 Kalle Tahuonen Ovid-Elsie 12:42
329 7686 Aaron Hughes Oxford 12:43
330 173 7142 Duncan Bieber Capital Homeschool 12:46
331 7688 Emmett Johnson Oxford 12:48
332 174 7147 Luke Snow Capital Homeschool 12:49
333 7420 Jacob Kazyak Hartland-Ore Creek 12:49
334 175 7956 Anthony Tomkins Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 12:54
335 7286 William Lanese Grand Ledge Hayes 12:55
336 7705 Brendan Vogler Oxford 12:57
337 176 7588 Kyle Dionne Monroe 12:59
338 177 7080 Tyler Isom Alma 13:02
339 7173 Kai Tenorio Corunna 13:03
340 178 7833 Andrew Saunders St. Mary Royal Oak 13:03
341 7118 Anthony Declet Bath 13:05
342 7768 Max Boies Saline 13:07
343 7950 Zach Gibbs Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 13:08
344 7288 Denton Lo Grand Ledge Hayes 13:11
345 7947 Anthony Dulin Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 13:13
346 179 7464 Colin Hubbell Holland Black River 13:16
347 7909 Gage Losey Western 13:18
348 7551 Eli Gill Mason 13:21
349 7687 Max Jenson Oxford 13:21
350 7451 Matthew Woodworth Hartland-Ore Creek 13:22
351 7903 Ethan Baker Western 13:24
352 7238 Teagan Russell DeWitt 13:28
353 7403 Paul Corder Hartland-Ore Creek 13:37
354 180 7466 Joshua Merz Holland Black River 13:43
355 7084 Dakota Schneider Alma 13:47
356 7702 Andrei Skelly Oxford 13:48
357 7945 Bradley Carey Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 13:58
358 181 7856 Alex Davis TS Nurnberger 14:01
359 7685 Jason Grabowski Oxford 14:02
360 7446 Benjamin Taggart Hartland-Ore Creek 14:05
361 7691 Avery Lavender Oxford 14:08
362 7952 Logan Picarski Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 14:10
363 7604 Hunter Ross Monroe Jefferson 14:10
364 7915 Nick Wilkerson Western 14:14
365 182 7860 Allen Payton TS Nurnberger 14:15
366 183 7146 Brandon Merz Capital Homeschool 14:18
367 7086 Peyton Snyder Alma 14:19
368 7419 Blake Kaumeheiwa Hartland-Ore Creek 14:28
369 7071 Tyler Atchinson Alma 14:28
370 7543 Casey Anderson Mason 14:41
371 7512 Charlie Barrone Lansing Area Catholic 14:44
372 7279 Carlos Facundo Grand Ledge Hayes 14:53
373 7085 Cameron Snyder Alma 14:58
374 7073 Jake Bonacci Alma 15:10
375 7294 Tom Pierson Grand Ledge Hayes 15:13
376 184 7478 Brock Bootz Ithaca 15:15
377 185 7832 Tommy Marsh St. Mary Royal Oak 15:23
378 7707 Trevor Wallace Oxford 15:38
379 7549 Sully Daman Mason 15:39
380 7141 Aiden Bieber Capital Homeschool 15:45
381 186 7829 Jonathon Graettinger St. Mary Royal Oak 15:46
382 7644 Corbin Kelley Ovid-Elsie 15:59
383 7862 Trevin Robinson TS Nurnberger 16:03
384 187 7886 Jayson Terry Waverly 16:45
385 188 7594 Nicholas Wohlfeil Monroe 17:42
386 7242 Leif Swanson DeWitt 18:20
387 189 7590 Colin Hande Monroe 18:23
388 7082 Kashish Rathaur Alma 20:22
389 7913 Tessafye Starr Western 25:22



2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S TEAM RESULTS - MIDDLE SCHOOL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 52 Lansing Area Catholic ( 12:41 1:03:22 1:02)
==========================================================
1 2 7510 Jaden Theis 8 12:09
2 3 7497 Isabelle Gilmore 7 12:22
3 10 7507 Rachel Reid 8 12:30
4 18 7496 Mia Brown 7 13:10
5 19 7505 Addison Puck 7 13:11
6 ( 69) 7498 Grace Griffin 8 14:18
7 ( 90) 7502 Emma Lenneman 8 14:47

2. 80 St. Regis ( 12:53 1:04:23 0:50)
==========================================================
1 8 7835 Audrey Dadamio 7 12:29
2 11 7840 Regan O'Brien 7 12:38
3 12 7834 Maria Askounis 7 12:40
4 23 7838 Maya Harb 7 13:17
5 26 7839 Jules Margherio 7 13:19
6 ( 33) 7836 Alexis Deighan 6 13:28
7 ( 81) 7837 Sydney Hanzel 8 14:32

3. 131 Midland Public ( 13:06 1:05:29 2:08)
==========================================================
1 1 7565 Anna Jensen 8 11:36
2 21 7563 Maddie Isola 7 13:15
3 28 7569 Charlee Simanskey 8 13:24
4 34 7568 Emma Rudisel 7 13:30
5 47 7567 Isabella Rhee 8 13:44
6 ( 58) 7570 Shelbee Simanskey 7 14:03
7 ( 60) 7564 Nicole James 7 14:05

4. 185 Saline ( 13:32 1:07:38 1:24)
==========================================================
1 13 7764 Katelyn Szafranski 8 12:53
2 14 7767 Ella Woehlke 8 12:57
3 39 7750 Nicole Dillman 8 13:36
4 51 7758 Lilly Parra 8 13:55
5 68 7748 Jennifer Cantrell 8 14:17
6 ( 74) 7752 Sarah Franko 8 14:21
7 (101) 7754 Jordyn Frohner 8 14:58

5. 187 Oxford ( 13:35 1:07:51 1:02)
==========================================================
1 16 7667 Madeline Lukens 8 13:05
2 30 7671 Paige Miller 8 13:26
3 35 7676 Sarah Tyrrell 8 13:30
4 45 7678 Rachel Whitt 8 13:43
5 61 7655 Ellie Dimalanta 7 14:07
6 ( 62) 7650 Emily Boase-Brotzke 8 14:08
7 ( 67) 7657 Ella Erskine 8 14:17

6. 193 Grand Ledge Hayes ( 13:32 1:07:38 2:06)
==========================================================
1 4 7247 Grace Buckland 7 12:25
2 20 7257 Courtney Hughes 8 13:12
3 36 7275 Ashley Witham 7 13:32
4 54 7268 Megan Schafer 8 13:58
5 79 7251 Brenda Duchene 7 14:31
6 ( 99) 7265 Lauren Petrie 8 14:55
7 (110) 7273 Kaitlyn Waldrop 7 15:09

7. 211 Grand Rapids Christian ( 13:37 1:08:04 1:52)
==========================================================
1 6 7309 Matea Diekema 8 12:28
2 17 7328 Katie Winkle 7 13:09
3 53 7311 Anna Hart 8 13:57
4 64 7323 Rory Pruis 8 14:10
5 71 7318 Carly Michele 7 14:20
6 ( 84) 7329 Emma Witte 7 14:36
7 ( 85) 7319 Maria Nelson 7 14:37

8. 238 Romeo ( 13:43 1:08:35 2:13)
==========================================================
1 5 7717 Madelyn Malczewski 8 12:25
2 38 7713 Sydney Goodrich 8 13:33
3 50 7714 Alyssa Hall 7 13:55
4 59 7719 Barret Schettler 8 14:04
5 86 7718 Aleda Miller 8 14:38
6 ( 95) 7709 Lauren Adams 7 14:52
7 (142) 7715 Ava Hall 7 15:54

9. 257 Shepherd ( 13:49 1:09:02 2:28)
==========================================================
1 9 7800 Amelia Gouin 7 12:29
2 22 7798 Emily Deming 7 13:16
3 29 7806 Madde Skeel 7 13:25
4 97 7809 Lauren Travis 8 14:55
5 100 7805 Ellie Moeggenberg 8 14:57
6 (126) 7808 Madison Thrush 7 15:35
7 (132) 7804 Sydney Lloyd 7 15:43

10. 293 Hartland-Ore Creek ( 14:04 1:10:16 0:51)
==========================================================
1 42 7368 Sophie Hartwick 7 13:39
2 43 7362 Annika Dyczkowski 7 13:40
3 55 7359 Mackenzie Allan 7 13:58
4 76 7394 Anna Vontroba 8 14:29
5 77 7366 Lillian Gustafson 7 14:30
6 ( 80) 7398 Kelsey Zampa 7 14:31
7 ( 96) 7365 Ella Gardner 7 14:53

11. 335 Davison ( 14:13 1:11:03 1:26)
==========================================================
1 37 7179 Kathleen Gibson-Hutto 8 13:33
2 44 7182 Libby Olson 8 13:42
3 49 7180 Kiera Kuzinski 8 13:50
4 102 7183 Abbey Ross 8 14:59
5 103 7178 Madison Fox 8 14:59
6 (114) 7181 Samantha Odalovich 7 15:17
7 (116) 7186 Lauren Torok 8 15:22

12. 380 DeWitt ( 14:29 1:12:22 2:08)
==========================================================
1 27 7215 Jordyn Shipps 7 13:22
2 57 7221 Kiley Ward 7 14:03
3 63 7201 Teresa Ashbrook 7 14:10
4 113 7214 Grace Sheaffer 8 15:17
5 120 7205 Addison Bethard 7 15:30
6 (124) 7216 Paige Smith 7 15:33
7 (131) 7210 Maddie Johnson 8 15:41

13. 397 Western ( 14:27 1:12:11 3:18)
==========================================================
1 7 7895 Quinn Natschke 8 12:29
2 25 7891 Olivia Hubbard 8 13:18
3 112 7894 Abby Miles 8 15:14
4 118 7897 Marjorie Oxley 8 15:23
5 135 7887 Willow Bentley 8 15:47
6 (153) 7888 Emily Bradley 7 16:10
7 (160) 7896 Sammy O'Dowd 8 16:32

14. 414 Mason ( 14:35 1:12:51 3:07)
==========================================================
1 15 7537 Lucy Petee 8 12:59
2 70 7538 Avery Peters 7 14:20
3 72 7534 Alex Erbe 7 14:21
4 108 7532 Emma Barnam 7 15:05
5 149 7536 Kayliegh Keast 8 16:06
6 (150) 7533 Katelyn Brown 7 16:07
7 (156) 7535 Sophie Hanover 8 16:15

15. 425 Capital Homeschool ( 14:39 1:13:14 2:27)
==========================================================
1 32 7137 Sophia Shoemaker 8 13:27
2 41 7132 Hillary Kuhlmann 7 13:39
3 75 7127 Katie Bontrager 8 14:25
4 136 7136 Anika Schubert 7 15:49
5 141 7134 Rachel Nimtz 7 15:54
6 (151) 7131 Grace Kemner 8 16:08
7 (169) 7135 Elizabeth Schaub 7 16:44

16. 482 Holland Black River ( 14:58 1:14:48 3:07)
==========================================================
1 31 7461 Mia Phillips 7 13:26
2 48 7457 Anna Jackson 8 13:44
3 82 7455 Christina Fink 7 14:34
4 159 7458 Genevieve Manderfield 7 16:31
5 162 7454 Bella Britt 7 16:33
6 (173) 7462 Aanya Usmani 7 17:11
7 (182) 7460 Loralle Pennington 8 17:55

17. 518 Alma ( 15:06 1:15:29 0:53)
==========================================================
1 89 7056 Victoria Gotaas 7 14:47
2 91 7069 Isis Studt 8 14:50
3 92 7059 Angelina Lanham 7 14:50
4 117 7062 Sarah Molhoek 7 15:22
5 129 7055 Julia Gotaas 8 15:40
6 (154) 7064 Bailey Painter 7 16:12
7 (183) 7057 Madelyn Jenkins 8 18:07

18. 537 Bath ( 15:10 1:15:47 1:14)
==========================================================
1 88 7111 Mya Uhlmann 8 14:40
2 93 7108 Renee Lince 8 14:50
3 94 7113 Delaney Whitman 8 14:51
4 122 7115 Aure'lie Wolf 7 15:32
5 140 7109 Jersey Schram 7 15:54
6 (178) 7110 Maria Skidmore 7 17:22
7 (181) 7107 Ann Krapohl 8 17:41

19. 540 Laingsburg ( 15:12 1:15:57 3:08)
==========================================================
1 24 7485 Grace Graham 7 13:17
2 78 7482 Shaily Baynes 7 14:30
3 134 7486 Hayleigh Mertens 7 15:45
4 146 7488 Ellie Thelen 8 16:00
5 158 7483 Tori Boris 7 16:25
6 (167) 7487 Serria Price 7 16:39

20. 552 Ithaca ( 15:13 1:16:02 1:28)
==========================================================
1 83 7470 Courtney Brown 8 14:36
2 98 7477 Abi Whitford 7 14:55
3 105 7476 Josie Morrow 7 15:01
4 119 7469 Faith Bartnik 8 15:26
5 147 7474 Jamie Fidler 7 16:04
6 (174) 7475 Maiya Hessbrook 8 17:13
7 (189) 7473 Clare Fidler 8 18:53

21. 555 Zemmer-Rolland-Warner ( 15:13 1:16:02 1:52)
==========================================================
1 66 7937 Rebecca Schwab 8 14:12
2 106 7941 Aryanna Thompson 8 15:01
3 107 7933 Maria Reitz 8 15:05
4 128 7927 Julie Hite 8 15:40
5 148 7944 Brooke Williams 8 16:04
6 (163) 7918 Ireland Betzold 8 16:34
7 (166) 7932 Shay Ramirez 8 16:37

22. 558 Auburn Bay City Western ( 15:15 1:16:15 1:54)
==========================================================
1 56 7090 Jenna Picard 8 14:02
2 111 7088 Anna Kendziorski 8 15:11
3 123 7091 Jayna Scherzer 7 15:32
4 125 7092 Lindy Scherzer 7 15:34
5 143 7094 Hannah Wojciechowski 8 15:56
6 (176) 7089 Hannah Lytle 7 17:18
7 (177) 7093 Savannah Tacey 8 17:19

23. 590 Corunna ( 15:26 1:17:06 2:53)
==========================================================
1 40 7160 Alexis Bukovick 8 13:39
2 87 7166 Kirsten Simmons 8 14:40
3 145 7161 Jaylee Carpenter 8 16:00
4 157 7163 Abigail Fults 7 16:15
5 161 7162 Lilly Evans 7 16:32
6 (170) 7167 Caitlyn Snider 7 16:48
7 (186) 7165 Alexis Shuster 8 18:36

24. 601 Lansing Christian ( 15:29 1:17:24 2:51)
==========================================================
1 46 7521 Lexi Kinnas 7 13:44
2 121 7526 Maliya Wayner 8 15:31
3 133 7523 Brooke Shippey 7 15:44
4 137 7525 Natalie Tebben 7 15:50
5 164 7520 Sarah Fair 7 16:35
6 (171) 7524 Miranda Spees 8 16:57

25. 633 Ovid-Elsie ( 15:57 1:19:45 4:38)
==========================================================
1 52 7634 Emme Koutz 8 13:57
2 104 7637 Karlee Willaford 8 14:59
3 127 7638 Tristan Ziola 7 15:39
4 165 7636 Valerie Saul 7 16:35
5 185 7633 Leah Gruber 8 18:35

26. 672 TS Nurnberger ( 16:14 1:21:08 4:31)
==========================================================
1 73 7849 Arieanna Davis 8 14:21
2 109 7851 Zoe Dickman 8 15:08
3 130 7852 Lily Hindenlang 7 15:41
4 172 7853 Elizabeth Vanderhart 8 17:06
5 188 7848 Jennifer Brown 7 18:52

27. 728 Monroe Jefferson ( 16:03 1:20:15 1:22)
==========================================================
1 115 7598 Emma McLaughlin 8 15:19
2 138 7599 Julianna Metdepennigen 8 15:52
3 152 7597 Erica Hemwall 8 16:10
4 155 7596 Kailey Head 8 16:13
5 168 7595 Paige Cready 8 16:41

28. 840 Our Savior Lutheran ( 22:38 1:53:09 12:56)
==========================================================
1 65 7620 Natalie Wallas 8 14:11
2 184 7619 Abbey Schaedig 8 18:32
3 196 7616 Abby Grocki 4 26:16
4 197 7614 Cadence Conner 6 27:03
5 198 7617 Jenna Hubbert 6 27:07

29. 865 St. Mary Royal Oak ( 17:21 1:26:45 2:39)
==========================================================
1 144 7819 Rachel Belf 8 15:58
2 175 7825 Ella McKenney 7 17:15
3 179 7822 Julia Kenny 8 17:26
4 180 7826 Trisha Mead 8 17:29
5 187 7824 Sabrina Long 8 18:37
6 (192) 7827 Nadija Pasharikovski 8 22:31
7 (193) 7821 Victoria Fuller 8 22:35

30. 909 Monroe ( 21:01 1:45:05 8:27)
==========================================================
1 139 7587 Ashley Rathbun 7 15:52
2 190 7582 Makayla Byrd 7 20:46
3 191 7583 Erin Dorsey 7 21:29
4 194 7586 Chloe Raines 7 22:39
5 195 7584 Elizabeth Hurley 7 24:19



Page 1
2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S MIDDLE SCHOOL INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name School Time
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== =====
1 1 7565 Anna Jensen Midland Public 11:36
2 2 7510 Jaden Theis Lansing Area Catholic 12:09
3 3 7497 Isabelle Gilmore Lansing Area Catholic 12:22
4 4 7247 Grace Buckland Grand Ledge Hayes 12:25
5 5 7717 Madelyn Malczewski Romeo 12:25
6 6 7309 Matea Diekema Grand Rapids Christian 12:28
7 7 7895 Quinn Natschke Western 12:29
8 8 7835 Audrey Dadamio St. Regis 12:29
9 9 7800 Amelia Gouin Shepherd 12:29
10 10 7507 Rachel Reid Lansing Area Catholic 12:30
11 8115 Ashlyn Nagel Faith Lutheran 12:30
12 11 7840 Regan O'Brien St. Regis 12:38
13 12 7834 Maria Askounis St. Regis 12:40
14 13 7764 Katelyn Szafranski Saline 12:53
15 14 7767 Ella Woehlke Saline 12:57
16 15 7537 Lucy Petee Mason 12:59
17 7154 Allyson Stevens Carson City-Crystal 12:59
18 16 7667 Madeline Lukens Oxford 13:05
19 17 7328 Katie Winkle Grand Rapids Christian 13:09
20 18 7496 Mia Brown Lansing Area Catholic 13:10
21 19 7505 Addison Puck Lansing Area Catholic 13:11
22 20 7257 Courtney Hughes Grand Ledge Hayes 13:12
23 21 7563 Maddie Isola Midland Public 13:15
24 22 7798 Emily Deming Shepherd 13:16
25 23 7838 Maya Harb St. Regis 13:17
26 24 7485 Grace Graham Laingsburg 13:17
27 25 7891 Olivia Hubbard Western 13:18
28 26 7839 Jules Margherio St. Regis 13:19
29 27 7215 Jordyn Shipps DeWitt 13:22
30 28 7569 Charlee Simanskey Midland Public 13:24
31 29 7806 Madde Skeel Shepherd 13:25
32 30 7671 Paige Miller Oxford 13:26
33 31 7461 Mia Phillips Holland Black River 13:26
34 32 7137 Sophia Shoemaker Capital Homeschool 13:27
35 33 7836 Alexis Deighan St. Regis 13:28
36 34 7568 Emma Rudisel Midland Public 13:30
37 35 7676 Sarah Tyrrell Oxford 13:30
38 36 7275 Ashley Witham Grand Ledge Hayes 13:32
39 37 7179 Kathleen Gibson-Hutto Davison 13:33
40 38 7713 Sydney Goodrich Romeo 13:33
41 39 7750 Nicole Dillman Saline 13:36
42 40 7160 Alexis Bukovick Corunna 13:39
43 41 7132 Hillary Kuhlmann Capital Homeschool 13:39
44 42 7368 Sophie Hartwick Hartland-Ore Creek 13:39
45 43 7362 Annika Dyczkowski Hartland-Ore Creek 13:40
46 44 7182 Libby Olson Davison 13:42
47 45 7678 Rachel Whitt Oxford 13:43
48 46 7521 Lexi Kinnas Lansing Christian 13:44
49 47 7567 Isabella Rhee Midland Public 13:44
50 48 7457 Anna Jackson Holland Black River 13:44
51 49 7180 Kiera Kuzinski Davison 13:50
52 50 7714 Alyssa Hall Romeo 13:55
53 51 7758 Lilly Parra Saline 13:55
54 52 7634 Emme Koutz Ovid-Elsie 13:57
55 53 7311 Anna Hart Grand Rapids Christian 13:57
56 54 7268 Megan Schafer Grand Ledge Hayes 13:58
57 55 7359 Mackenzie Allan Hartland-Ore Creek 13:58
58 56 7090 Jenna Picard Auburn Bay City Western 14:02
59 57 7221 Kiley Ward DeWitt 14:03
60 58 7570 Shelbee Simanskey Midland Public 14:03
61 59 7719 Barret Schettler Romeo 14:04
62 60 7564 Nicole James Midland Public 14:05
63 61 7655 Ellie Dimalanta Oxford 14:07
64 62 7650 Emily Boase-Brotzke Oxford 14:08
65 63 7201 Teresa Ashbrook DeWitt 14:10
66 64 7323 Rory Pruis Grand Rapids Christian 14:10
67 65 7620 Natalie Wallas Our Savior Lutheran 14:11
68 66 7937 Rebecca Schwab Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 14:12
69 67 7657 Ella Erskine Oxford 14:17
70 68 7748 Jennifer Cantrell Saline 14:17
71 69 7498 Grace Griffin Lansing Area Catholic 14:18
72 70 7538 Avery Peters Mason 14:20
73 71 7318 Carly Michele Grand Rapids Christian 14:20
74 72 7534 Alex Erbe Mason 14:21
75 73 7849 Arieanna Davis TS Nurnberger 14:21
76 74 7752 Sarah Franko Saline 14:21
77 75 7127 Katie Bontrager Capital Homeschool 14:25
78 76 7394 Anna Vontroba Hartland-Ore Creek 14:29
79 77 7366 Lillian Gustafson Hartland-Ore Creek 14:30
80 78 7482 Shaily Baynes Laingsburg 14:30
81 79 7251 Brenda Duchene Grand Ledge Hayes 14:31
82 80 7398 Kelsey Zampa Hartland-Ore Creek 14:31
83 81 7837 Sydney Hanzel St. Regis 14:32
84 82 7455 Christina Fink Holland Black River 14:34
85 83 7470 Courtney Brown Ithaca 14:36
86 84 7329 Emma Witte Grand Rapids Christian 14:36
87 85 7319 Maria Nelson Grand Rapids Christian 14:37
88 86 7718 Aleda Miller Romeo 14:38
89 7151 Ariana Dockham Carson City-Crystal 14:39
90 87 7166 Kirsten Simmons Corunna 14:40
91 88 7111 Mya Uhlmann Bath 14:40
92 7607 Claire Schassberger Monroe Milers 14:45
93 7670 Katherine Middleton Oxford 14:46
94 89 7056 Victoria Gotaas Alma 14:47
95 90 7502 Emma Lenneman Lansing Area Catholic 14:47
96 7506 Kristi Rathbun Lansing Area Catholic 14:47
97 7305 Anna Aupperlee Grand Rapids Christian 14:48
98 7152 Aoife O'Grady Carson City-Crystal 14:48
99 91 7069 Isis Studt Alma 14:50
100 92 7059 Angelina Lanham Alma 14:50
101 93 7108 Renee Lince Bath 14:50
102 94 7113 Delaney Whitman Bath 14:51
103 95 7709 Lauren Adams Romeo 14:52
104 96 7365 Ella Gardner Hartland-Ore Creek 14:53
105 97 7809 Lauren Travis Shepherd 14:55
106 98 7477 Abi Whitford Ithaca 14:55
107 99 7265 Lauren Petrie Grand Ledge Hayes 14:55
108 100 7805 Ellie Moeggenberg Shepherd 14:57
109 101 7754 Jordyn Frohner Saline 14:58
110 102 7183 Abbey Ross Davison 14:59
111 103 7178 Madison Fox Davison 14:59
112 104 7637 Karlee Willaford Ovid-Elsie 14:59
113 105 7476 Josie Morrow Ithaca 15:01
114 106 7941 Aryanna Thompson Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 15:01
115 7566 Therese Joffre Midland Public 15:02
116 7765 Allsion Urquhart Saline 15:04
117 107 7933 Maria Reitz Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 15:05
118 108 7532 Emma Barnam Mason 15:05
119 7562 Maddie Dollard Midland Public 15:07
120 109 7851 Zoe Dickman TS Nurnberger 15:08
121 110 7273 Kaitlyn Waldrop Grand Ledge Hayes 15:09
122 7501 Lilli Lacross Lansing Area Catholic 15:10
123 111 7088 Anna Kendziorski Auburn Bay City Western 15:11
124 7664 Emma Kerbelis Oxford 15:11
125 7392 Caitlyn Trombley Hartland-Ore Creek 15:12
126 7254 Elizabeth Gay Grand Ledge Hayes 15:13
127 112 7894 Abby Miles Western 15:14
128 7762 Emily Schilling Saline 15:14
129 971 Josie Sokol Midland Middle School 15:15
130 7384 Maribeth Pressley Hartland-Ore Creek 15:16
131 113 7214 Grace Sheaffer DeWitt 15:17
132 114 7181 Samantha Odalovich Davison 15:17
133 115 7598 Emma McLaughlin Monroe Jefferson 15:19
134 116 7186 Lauren Torok Davison 15:22
135 7666 Emma Long Oxford 15:22
136 117 7062 Sarah Molhoek Alma 15:22
137 118 7897 Marjorie Oxley Western 15:23
138 7174 Abigail Arnes Davison 15:24
139 7509 Shannon Stevens Lansing Area Catholic 15:25
140 119 7469 Faith Bartnik Ithaca 15:26
141 7756 Molly McDonald Saline 15:27
142 7259 Kelsey Kehren Grand Ledge Hayes 15:28
143 7184 Bailey Saffron Davison 15:29
144 7330 Grace Ydenberg Grand Rapids Christian 15:30
145 120 7205 Addison Bethard DeWitt 15:30
146 121 7526 Maliya Wayner Lansing Christian 15:31
147 122 7115 Aure'lie Wolf Bath 15:32
148 123 7091 Jayna Scherzer Auburn Bay City Western 15:32
149 7668 Lauren Mauser Oxford 15:33
150 124 7216 Paige Smith DeWitt 15:33
151 125 7092 Lindy Scherzer Auburn Bay City Western 15:34
152 7370 Daeya Hermanson Hartland-Ore Creek 15:35
153 126 7808 Madison Thrush Shepherd 15:35
154 7274 Alexa Westfall Grand Ledge Hayes 15:37
155 7760 Victoria Rishel Saline 15:38
156 127 7638 Tristan Ziola Ovid-Elsie 15:39
157 128 7927 Julie Hite Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 15:40
158 129 7055 Julia Gotaas Alma 15:40
159 130 7852 Lily Hindenlang TS Nurnberger 15:41
160 7363 Rachel Everett Hartland-Ore Creek 15:41
161 131 7210 Maddie Johnson DeWitt 15:41
162 7761 Kathryn Rummel Saline 15:41
163 7747 Rachel Armstrong Saline 15:43
164 132 7804 Sydney Lloyd Shepherd 15:43
165 133 7523 Brooke Shippey Lansing Christian 15:44
166 7185 Maleia Thompson Davison 15:44
167 134 7486 Hayleigh Mertens Laingsburg 15:45
168 7149 Elizabeth Clark Carson City-Crystal 15:45
169 135 7887 Willow Bentley Western 15:47
170 7177 Kyla Duplanty Davison 15:48
171 7373 Ella Kociba Hartland-Ore Creek 15:49
172 136 7136 Anika Schubert Capital Homeschool 15:49
173 137 7525 Natalie Tebben Lansing Christian 15:50
174 138 7599 Julianna Metdepennige Monroe Jefferson 15:52
175 7270 Brianna Stange Grand Ledge Hayes 15:52
176 139 7587 Ashley Rathbun Monroe 15:52
177 7801 Alysaa Hamilton Shepherd 15:53
178 140 7109 Jersey Schram Bath 15:54
179 141 7134 Rachel Nimtz Capital Homeschool 15:54
180 142 7715 Ava Hall Romeo 15:54
181 143 7094 Hannah Wojciechowski Auburn Bay City Western 15:56
182 7315 Chloe Koning Grand Rapids Christian 15:56
183 7766 Anna Weaver Saline 15:56
184 7389 Allison Schram Hartland-Ore Creek 15:58
185 144 7819 Rachel Belf St. Mary Royal Oak 15:58
186 7320 Chloe Padilla Grand Rapids Christian 15:59
187 7712 Paige Evans Romeo 15:59
188 145 7161 Jaylee Carpenter Corunna 16:00
189 146 7488 Ellie Thelen Laingsburg 16:00
190 7385 Olivia Refsell Hartland-Ore Creek 16:01
191 7249 Bailey Desilva Grand Ledge Hayes 16:02
192 7020 Alyssa Fetterfield Jefferson Middle School (Lakev 16:02
193 7675 Kayla Szalewicz Oxford 16:02
194 7264 Abigail Nelson Grand Ledge Hayes 16:02
195 7865 Ma'devell Diaz Waverly 16:03
196 147 7474 Jamie Fidler Ithaca 16:04
197 148 7944 Brooke Williams Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 16:04
198 7499 Marisa Haraburda Lansing Area Catholic 16:04
199 7312 Caroline Haverkamp Grand Rapids Christian 16:06
200 149 7536 Kayliegh Keast Mason 16:06
201 150 7533 Katelyn Brown Mason 16:07
202 151 7131 Grace Kemner Capital Homeschool 16:08
203 7376 Samantha Martino Hartland-Ore Creek 16:09
204 152 7597 Erica Hemwall Monroe Jefferson 16:10
205 153 7888 Emily Bradley Western 16:10
206 154 7064 Bailey Painter Alma 16:12
207 7757 Haley Norman Saline 16:13
208 155 7596 Kailey Head Monroe Jefferson 16:13
209 156 7535 Sophie Hanover Mason 16:15
210 157 7163 Abigail Fults Corunna 16:15
211 7209 Monique Jackson DeWitt 16:16
212 7755 Reese Marston Saline 16:17
213 7807 Shealynn Stevenson Shepherd 16:17
214 7753 Anastasia Frederick Saline 16:18
215 7222 Ellecia Wolfe DeWitt 16:19
216 158 7483 Tori Boris Laingsburg 16:25
217 7749 Tess Carichner Saline 16:28
218 7540 Macie Ries Mason 16:29
219 7307 Samantha Bishop Grand Rapids Christian 16:30
220 7206 Paige Castle DeWitt 16:30
221 7324 Allison Quist Grand Rapids Christian 16:30
222 7759 Ava Richmond Saline 16:30
223 159 7458 Genevieve Manderfield Holland Black River 16:31
224 160 7896 Sammy O'Dowd Western 16:32
225 161 7162 Lilly Evans Corunna 16:32
226 7380 Veronica Pargulski Hartland-Ore Creek 16:33
227 162 7454 Bella Britt Holland Black River 16:33
228 163 7918 Ireland Betzold Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 16:34
229 164 7520 Sarah Fair Lansing Christian 16:35
230 165 7636 Valerie Saul Ovid-Elsie 16:35
231 166 7932 Shay Ramirez Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 16:37
232 7246 Nehalem Bock Grand Ledge Hayes 16:38
233 7898 Brianna Ray Western 16:39
234 167 7487 Serria Price Laingsburg 16:39
235 7321 Katie Poel Grand Rapids Christian 16:40
236 972 Lillian Manceau Midland Middle School 16:40
237 168 7595 Paige Cready Monroe Jefferson 16:41
238 7539 Kendell Repins Mason 16:43
239 7803 Georgia Kusbel Shepherd 16:43
240 7381 Elise Payne Hartland-Ore Creek 16:44
241 7674 Becca Smiles Oxford 16:44
242 169 7135 Elizabeth Schaub Capital Homeschool 16:44
243 7396 Addisyn Woodruff Hartland-Ore Creek 16:44
244 7263 Brenna Naughton Grand Ledge Hayes 16:46
245 170 7167 Caitlyn Snider Corunna 16:48
246 7212 Elsa Rusthoven DeWitt 16:50
247 7322 Michele Powell Grand Rapids Christian 16:51
248 7652 Marissa Cornell Oxford 16:52
249 7310 Evann Fischer Grand Rapids Christian 16:52
250 7901 Austin Waldron Western 16:56
251 171 7524 Miranda Spees Lansing Christian 16:57
252 7271 Subhiksha Sundaram Grand Ledge Hayes 17:03
253 7679 Makenna Wilson Oxford 17:04
254 7266 Audrey Riegler-Pecora Grand Ledge Hayes 17:05
255 172 7853 Elizabeth Vanderhart TS Nurnberger 17:06
256 7130 Erin Gumfory Capital Homeschool 17:08
257 7138 Claire Taylor Capital Homeschool 17:10
258 173 7462 Aanya Usmani Holland Black River 17:11
259 7508 Ellie Rentz Lansing Area Catholic 17:12
260 174 7475 Maiya Hessbrook Ithaca 17:13
261 7672 Navy Phelps Oxford 17:14
262 175 7825 Ella McKenney St. Mary Royal Oak 17:15
263 7393 Maliya Turpen Hartland-Ore Creek 17:15
264 7128 Selah Clinger Capital Homeschool 17:16
265 176 7089 Hannah Lytle Auburn Bay City Western 17:18
266 177 7093 Savannah Tacey Auburn Bay City Western 17:19
267 7500 Caitlyn Jenness Lansing Area Catholic 17:20
268 7662 Lauren Hough Oxford 17:20
269 178 7110 Maria Skidmore Bath 17:22
270 7890 Kathleen Hodshire Western 17:25
271 7935 Anna Sauger Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 17:25
272 179 7822 Julia Kenny St. Mary Royal Oak 17:26
273 7326 Anna Vandenheuval Grand Rapids Christian 17:26
274 7531 Gracie Baker Mason 17:28
275 180 7826 Trisha Mead St. Mary Royal Oak 17:29
276 7924 Amina Dada Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 17:31
277 7306 Hannah Baker Grand Rapids Christian 17:31
278 7661 Riley Hodder Oxford 17:32
279 7207 Skyler Coss DeWitt 17:33
280 7140 Laina Wood Capital Homeschool 17:34
281 7087 Stephanie Borus Auburn Bay City Western 17:34
282 7943 Madison Vanwagner Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 17:37
283 7213 Amyah Seybert DeWitt 17:37
284 7219 Maddie Taylor DeWitt 17:39
285 181 7107 Ann Krapohl Bath 17:41
286 7202 Isabella Barrera DeWitt 17:43
287 7260 Lanny Lo Grand Ledge Hayes 17:44
288 7261 Elizabeth Lopez-Cadal Grand Ledge Hayes 17:45
289 7720 Sarah Simmerlein Romeo 17:46
290 7390 Peyton Thibodeau Hartland-Ore Creek 17:47
291 7218 Lillian Swadley DeWitt 17:49
292 7936 Abby Schwab Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 17:52
293 7710 Riley Ameel Romeo 17:54
294 182 7460 Loralle Pennington Holland Black River 17:55
295 7256 Emma Gober Grand Ledge Hayes 17:56
296 7325 Gabrielle Rowland Grand Rapids Christian 17:56
297 7253 Emily Felcher Grand Ledge Hayes 17:57
298 7377 Madisyn Nevala Hartland-Ore Creek 18:03
299 7453 Lillion Benserger Holland Black River 18:04
300 183 7057 Madelyn Jenkins Alma 18:07
301 7204 Aubrey Bentoske DeWitt 18:17
302 7606 Zion Dyson Monroe Milers 18:18
303 7391 Madisyn Thomas Hartland-Ore Creek 18:21
304 7649 Sydney Arnold Oxford 18:22
305 7938 Vanessa Sheatzley Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 18:30
306 7917 Carmyn Barber Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 18:31
307 184 7619 Abbey Schaedig Our Savior Lutheran 18:32
308 7503 Elizabeth Long Lansing Area Catholic 18:32
309 7928 Rachel Kroll Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 18:32
310 185 7633 Leah Gruber Ovid-Elsie 18:35
311 7892 Audrey Illi Western 18:35
312 186 7165 Alexis Shuster Corunna 18:36
313 7367 Paige Gutzeit Hartland-Ore Creek 18:37
314 187 7824 Sabrina Long St. Mary Royal Oak 18:37
315 7371 Kaydence Hovarter Hartland-Ore Creek 18:38
316 7669 Emily McClear Oxford 18:43
317 7942 Madeline Vangel Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 18:44
318 7648 Kayla Acton Oxford 18:45
319 7940 Ava Tackabury Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 18:45
320 7673 Kate Saville Oxford 18:46
321 7893 Maygann Marr Western 18:46
322 7159 Ava Bernat Corunna 18:47
323 7112 Danielle Westphal/gon Bath 18:47
324 7939 Coralee Stevens Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 18:51
325 188 7848 Jennifer Brown TS Nurnberger 18:52
326 189 7473 Clare Fidler Ithaca 18:53
327 7716 Emma Kiefer Romeo 18:56
328 7054 Christa Fornusek Alma 19:02
329 7504 Kathryn Nakfoor Lansing Area Catholic 19:14
330 7722 Rachel Young Romeo 19:15
331 7802 Jenelle Judge Shepherd 19:16
332 7934 Alexandria Roberts Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 19:17
333 7929 Deshawna Mitchell Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 19:19
334 7317 Sierra Mennenga Grand Rapids Christian 19:23
335 7926 Penelope Gronda Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 19:37
336 7931 Jacklyn Orth Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 19:51
337 7653 Mikayla Corrion Oxford 19:53
338 7220 Caton Walter DeWitt 19:57
339 7104 Miranda Dunlap Bath 19:58
340 7217 Regan Spinner DeWitt 19:59
341 7459 Addie Novak Holland Black River 20:09
342 7208 Emily Hoover DeWitt 20:21
343 7369 Haley Hebel Hartland-Ore Creek 20:31
344 7541 Emma Smith Mason 20:37
345 7471 Kayleigh Brown Ithaca 20:38
346 7472 Makenzie Brown Ithaca 20:38
347 7889 Sarah Chalfant Western 20:39
348 190 7582 Makayla Byrd Monroe 20:46
349 7923 Maya Clemens Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 20:53
350 7721 Chelsea Smith Romeo 20:57
351 7250 Zophia Dowker Grand Ledge Hayes 21:00
352 7930 Tamera Nadrowski Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 21:13
353 7902 Ella Yokom Western 21:16
354 7114 Anessa Williams Bath 21:22
355 7899 Sarah Starkey Western 21:26
356 191 7583 Erin Dorsey Monroe 21:29
357 7797 Skylar Ames Shepherd 21:45
358 7900 Bristol Tucker Western 21:51
359 7866 Nina Duffy Waverly 22:04
360 7203 Kristine Belding DeWitt 22:17
361 192 7827 Nadija Pasharikovski St. Mary Royal Oak 22:31
362 193 7821 Victoria Fuller St. Mary Royal Oak 22:35
363 194 7586 Chloe Raines Monroe 22:39
364 7103 Fatimah Alyaqoub Bath 23:57
365 7129 Angie Demass Capital Homeschool 24:14
366 195 7584 Elizabeth Hurley Monroe 24:19
367 7067 Isabel Roe Alma 24:26
368 7126 Ellie Baker Capital Homeschool 25:36
369 7139 Josie Taylor Capital Homeschool 25:39
370 196 7616 Abby Grocki Our Savior Lutheran 26:16
371 197 7614 Cadence Conner Our Savior Lutheran 27:03
372 198 7617 Jenna Hubbert Our Savior Lutheran 27:07
373 7133 Emma Layman Capital Homeschool 31:03




2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOY'S MIDDLE SCHOOL 6TH GRADE INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name School Time
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== =====
1 1 902 Matthew Jenness Lansing Area Catholic 12:20
2 2 961 Jacob Singleton Western 12:28
3 3 874 Riley Hough Hartland-Ore Creek 12:52
4 4 900 Joshua Frary Lansing Area Catholic 13:00
5 5 932 Jamie Harrison Saline 13:05
6 6 898 Aidan Day Lansing Area Catholic 13:05
7 7 936 Max Pfeiffer Saline 13:05
8 8 904 David Pruder Lansing Area Catholic 13:06
9 9 7999 Luke Tuller Corunna 13:09
10 908 Caden Kinnas Lansing Christian 13:11
11 10 7970 Lars Huffman Bath 13:11
12 11 7969 Liam Harlan Bath 13:11
13 923 Owen Sharnas Romeo 13:17
14 12 915 Chase Miller Mason 13:37
15 7960 Brenden Dore Auburn Bay City Western 13:41
16 13 901 Cameron Haraburda Lansing Area Catholic 13:44
17 941 Mitchell Walters Shepherd 13:48
18 7622 Carson Brunk Our Savior Lutheran 13:48
19 882 Jack Davis Holland Black River 13:52
20 14 913 Ethan Lockwook Mason 13:52
21 7630 Austin Smelker Our Savior Lutheran 13:55
22 15 7972 Josh Kares Bath 13:55
23 887 Nolan Casey Ithaca 13:58
24 16 926 Brendan Church Saline 13:58
25 918 Nicholas Parran Monroe Milers 13:58
26 940 Max MacDonald Shepherd 14:01
27 17 925 Carter Bankowski Saline 14:04
28 18 7997 Blake Rowe Corunna 14:05
29 19 899 Andrew Frary Lansing Area Catholic 14:06
30 20 957 Aj Eichenberg Western 14:17
31 21 896 Sawyer Shastal Laingsburg 14:21
32 22 903 Ben Mondro Lansing Area Catholic 14:22
33 7979 Will Spedoske Capital Homeschool 14:30
34 920 Noah Eichhorst Romeo 14:33
35 23 933 Mason Kipley Saline 14:36
36 24 938 Jack Terris Saline 14:36
37 25 930 Will Fowler Saline 14:44
38 931 Tj Friedholm Saline 14:47
39 954 Colin Kuhn TS Nurnberger 14:49
40 26 892 Nolan Gregg Laingsburg 14:49
41 927 Hayden Clarke Saline 14:52
42 27 914 Bryce Mathews Mason 14:54
43 924 Jack Wallace Romeo 14:54
44 28 7971 Miles Jonas Bath 14:54
45 29 890 Aden Baynes Laingsburg 14:56
46 30 871 Kyle Donovan Hartland-Ore Creek 14:56
47 7986 Gavin Gage Carson City-Crystal 14:57
48 937 Andrew Stern Saline 14:58
49 968 Evan Callan Hartland Ore Creek 15:01
50 966 Michael Williams Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 15:09
51 939 George Vanhaaften Saline 15:16
52 31 870 Nathan Cipolla Hartland-Ore Creek 15:17
53 32 7994 Kalon Boilore Corunna 15:22
54 950 Wright Paddock St. Regis 15:23
55 944 Brendan McGlinchey St. Mary Royal Oak 15:24
56 33 7968 Tristen Freeman Bath 15:25
57 34 893 Andrew Kingsbury Laingsburg 15:33
58 883 Caleb Ewald Holland Black River 15:35
59 907 Max Foster Lansing Christian 15:47
60 934 Rory McDonald Saline 15:49
61 946 Dominic Henderson St. Regis 16:01
62 35 959 Jack Herrington Western 16:03
63 945 Oliver Wisniewski St. Mary Royal Oak 16:14
64 36 876 Greg Laier Hartland-Ore Creek 16:17
65 965 Jeremy Williams Zemmer-Rolland-Warner 16:21
66 889 Nolan Woodman Ithaca 16:26
67 37 894 Reece Kramer Laingsburg 16:28
68 917 Marcus Dyson Monroe Milers 16:35
69 38 955 Joshua Curl Western 16:50
70 7975 Hudson Beals Capital Homeschool 16:53
71 39 964 Alex Walter Western 17:10
72 40 911 Tommy Hebert Mason 17:15
73 922 Jason Sackfield Romeo 17:29
74 41 872 Lucas Ewing Hartland-Ore Creek 17:35
75 42 912 Lucas Leibrand Mason 17:37
76 43 963 Patrick Tolsma Western 17:47
77 943 Danny Leahy St. Mary Royal Oak 17:50
78 44 875 Dominick Kafkakis Hartland-Ore Creek 17:51
79 45 878 Benjamin May Hartland-Ore Creek 17:52
80 885 Matt Koeman Holland Black River 18:12
81 879 Bryce Natter Hartland-Ore Creek 18:17
82 953 Bowerman Aaron TS Nurnberger 18:33
83 969 Travis Goodwin Hartland Ore Creek 19:05
84 46 891 Kadin Beck-Kusnier Laingsburg 19:22
85 47 956 Karson Durocher Western 19:34
86 48 916 Gage Smith Mason 19:42
87 868 Reese Anderson Hartland-Ore Creek 19:52
88 49 895 Tanner Scanlan Laingsburg 19:57
89 7978 Josh Spedoske Capital Homeschool 19:58
90 7976 Josiah Brus Capital Homeschool 19:59
91 906 Lanny Cooper Lansing Christian 20:00
92 50 910 Tommy Delafuente Mason 20:49
93 51 7967 Luke Eanes Bath 20:51
94 877 Jesse Line Hartland-Ore Creek 21:09
95 52 7996 Adam Rood Corunna 22:01
96 962 Tewodros Starr Western 22:17
97 53 8000 Logan Wallaert Corunna 22:51
98 909 Evan Brown Mason 30:18
99 888 Brock McBride Ithaca

Page 1
2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRL'S MIDDLE SCHOOL 6TH GRADE INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name School Time
===== ==== ===== ===================== ============================== =====
1 1 860 Alyna Lewis Western 12:56
2 805 Lani Bloom Ithaca 13:14
3 2 822 Claire Endres Saline 13:24
4 843 Lily Fromm St. Regis 13:28
5 818 Cassidy Banach Romeo 13:45
6 3 836 Mikehlah Gimmey Shepherd 13:51
7 7965 Larissa Huffman Bath 14:02
8 4 829 Madison Stern Saline 14:10
9 5 841 Paige Walters Shepherd 14:19
10 6 831 Johanna Walder Saline 14:20
11 811 Kiera Smith Lansing Area Catholic 14:23
12 7 840 Ellie Sickles Shepherd 14:40
13 8 857 Anna Burk Western 14:46
14 820 Sarah Greb Romeo 14:53
15 9 837 Hanna Hamilton Shepherd 14:55
16 10 833 Maddie Beltinck Shepherd 14:57
17 819 Rachel Felstow Romeo 14:57
18 7980 Paige Ewalt Carson City-Crystal 14:58
19 11 828 Melissa Phelps Saline 15:00
20 807 Katie Ellis Laingsburg 15:21
21 12 832 Lily Bailey Shepherd 15:25
22 13 830 Elizabeth Vance Saline 15:28
23 14 838 Carley Lynch Shepherd 15:28
24 835 Jolie Fisher Shepherd 15:28
25 15 823 Brooke Fiske Saline 15:33
26 16 790 Hailey Condo Hartland-Ore Creek 15:35
27 17 858 Aubrey Devine Western 15:38
28 18 826 Erin Melcher Saline 15:39
29 19 850 Libby Munderloh TS Nurnberger 15:49
30 839 Kora Peacock Shepherd 15:53
31 827 Madison Ost Saline 16:13
32 803 Annika Pearson Holland Black River 16:15
33 806 Dakota Ballard Laingsburg 16:37
34 20 814 Harleigh Keast Mason 16:42
35 21 859 Kiyomi Kobayashi Western 16:42
36 7981 Caidin Fall Carson City-Crystal 16:53
37 7974 Karen Nimtz Capital Homeschool 17:01
38 22 864 Breona Tripp Western 17:02
39 23 848 Haley Davis TS Nurnberger 17:03
40 7973 Emma Kribs Capital Homeschool 17:04
41 24 849 Payton Kuhn TS Nurnberger 17:09
42 7959 Robyn Scherzer Auburn Bay City Western 17:10
43 834 Avery Ellison Shepherd 17:24
44 25 862 Marguerity Rickard Western 17:26
45 26 799 Sophia Pargulski Hartland-Ore Creek 17:31
46 27 861 Avery Orchard Western 17:31
47 821 Anya Kesselring Romeo 17:41
48 7616 Abby Grocki Our Savior Lutheran 17:47
49 7961 Hailey Bila Bath 18:06
50 28 7988 Tatum Galbavi Corunna 18:06
51 29 7993 Ellie Toney Corunna 18:22
52 30 851 Alyna Zemla TS Nurnberger 18:31
53 7614 Cadence Conner Our Savior Lutheran 18:33
54 7617 Jenna Hubbert Our Savior Lutheran 18:37
55 810 Anna Kate Jager Lansing Area Catholic 18:40
56 7962 Lauren Blower Bath 18:41
57 31 801 Marissa Syamsyol Hartland-Ore Creek 19:02
58 842 Jessica Saunders St. Mary Royal Oak 19:06
59 32 7989 Hailie Hall Corunna 19:14
60 804 Sophia Yost Holland Black River 19:19
61 33 847 Payton Allen TS Nurnberger 19:32
62 34 7991 Madison Kett Corunna 19:47
63 809 Nicole Steffens Laingsburg 19:49
64 7964 Alexis Dupree Bath 19:54
65 846 Kathleen Sovran St. Regis 19:55
66 7984 Neesa Smith Carson City-Crystal 20:01
67 855 Macee Aumack Western 20:04
68 35 796 Iris Martinez Hartland-Ore Creek 20:19
69 36 812 Ashley Anderson Mason 20:19
70 7983 Bailey Schroeder Carson City-Crystal 20:20
71 37 817 May Ellen Muenzenmaie Mason 20:28
72 865 Madison Trudell Western 20:39
73 38 7990 Skyler Holmes Corunna 20:57
74 853 Dominique Pruitt-Wrig Waverly 21:00
75 39 813 Karissa Burns Mason 21:02
76 40 7992 Audrey Mitchell Corunna 21:05
77 856 Ellerey Breithart-Var Western 21:31
78 41 816 Elizabeth Muenzenmaie Mason 21:32
79 42 789 Emma Brady Hartland-Ore Creek 22:03
80 967 Sophia Davidson Hartland Ore Creek 22:47
81 43 793 Guinevere Johnson Hartland-Ore Creek 23:36
82 44 798 Olivia Nivala Hartland-Ore Creek 23:36
83 45 815 Amelia Kerschke Mason 27:24