2015 Spartan Invitational (Collegiate Races)

back to results

Sep. 18, 2015

2015 Spartan Invitational (Collegiate Races)
East Lansing, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN COLLEGIATE RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Cl School Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====
1 8035 Nathan Martin SR Unattached 24:42 4:59
2 8046 Ryan Robinson FR Unattached 24:44 4:59
3 617 Clark Ruiz JR Michigan State 25:03 5:03
4 8180 Emmanuel Korir Unattached 25:08 5:04
5 8006 Tj Carey JR Unattached 25:10 5:04
6 753 Joey Southgate JR Saginaw Valley 25:11 5:04
7 517 Zach Panning FR Grand Valley St. 25:13 5:05
8 602 Max Benoit SO Michigan State 25:13 5:05
9 543 Sean Pengelly JR Illinois 25:14 5:05
10 508 Kyle Flores SR Grand Valley St. 25:24 5:07
11 599 Nick Renberg JR Michigan 25:27 5:08
12 545 Paul Zeman SR Illinois 25:27 5:08
13 505 Chad Cini SR Grand Valley St. 25:27 5:08
14 544 Jesse Reiser FR Illinois 25:28 5:08
15 511 Wuoi Mach SO Grand Valley St. 25:30 5:08
16 589 Ryan Roush SR Malone 25:30 5:08
17 526 Mitchell Wilkins JR Grand Valley St. 25:33 5:09
18 502 Bryce Bradley JR Grand Valley St. 25:33 5:09
19 782 Paul Janikowski SR Windsor 25:33 5:09
20 520 Trevor Sharnas SO Grand Valley St. 25:33 5:09
21 541 Dan Lathrop FR Illinois 25:37 5:10
22 618 Daniel Sims FR Michigan State 25:38 5:10
23 734 Alex Wilson Playmakers Racing 25:39 5:10
24 731 Mitchell Klingler Playmakers Racing 25:45 5:11
25 607 Andrew Cusmano SR Michigan State 25:45 5:11
26 8036 Christopher May JR Unattached 25:45 5:11
27 608 Sherod Hardt JR Michigan State 25:47 5:12
28 518 Ricky Perez SR Grand Valley St. 25:48 5:12
29 538 Jereme Atchison SR Illinois 25:48 5:12
30 519 Brady Selner JR Grand Valley St. 25:48 5:12
31 534 Joseph Newcomb JR Hillsdale 25:50 5:12
32 8178 Keenan Robera Unattached 25:50 5:12
33 539 Joe Cowlin SO Illinois 25:51 5:12
34 542 Liam Markham SR Illinois 25:52 5:13
35 450 Abel Flores SO Eastern Michigan 25:53 5:13
36 8043 Jonathan Phillips SR Unattached 25:53 5:13
37 578 Nate Boyer JR Malone 25:53 5:13
38 527 Kousei Yajima SR Grand Valley St. 25:58 5:14
39 732 Alex Russeau Playmakers Racing 26:00 5:14
40 621 Garret Zuk JR Michigan State 26:03 5:15
41 8026 Jesse Hersha FR Unattached 26:07 5:16
42 606 Chris Collier JR Michigan State 26:08 5:16
43 596 Ethan Martin FR Michigan 26:11 5:17
44 746 Tom Goforth SO Saginaw Valley 26:12 5:17
45 467 Elliott Martynkiewicz SR Edinboro 26:12 5:17
46 579 Luis Carbajal SR Malone 26:14 5:17
47 481 Logan Hammer JR Ferris State 26:15 5:17
48 416 Nathan Kuck SO Bowling Green 26:18 5:18
49 785 Andrew Nebel SO Windsor 26:18 5:18
50 595 Colin Martin FR Michigan 26:19 5:18
51 510 Torben Hoffmeyer JR Grand Valley St. 26:19 5:18
52 8054 Matthew Thomas FR Unattached 26:21 5:18
53 597 Alex Moran SR Michigan 26:21 5:19
54 8034 Cordon Louco SO Unattached 26:23 5:19
55 649 Jason Saliga JR Michigan Tech 26:25 5:19
56 531 Caleb Gatchell JR Hillsdale 26:26 5:19
57 504 Joseph Cecil JR Grand Valley St. 26:27 5:20
58 8177 Colin Burdette Unattached 26:27 5:20
59 523 Simon Thorpe FR Grand Valley St. 26:31 5:20
60 8011 Jacob Domagalski FR Unattached 26:32 5:21
61 474 Corey Wefing SO Edinboro 26:34 5:21
62 713 Christian Oppel SR Nova Southeastern 26:34 5:21
63 8039 Matthew Melvin Unattached 26:35 5:21
64 516 Spencer Pageau SR Grand Valley St. 26:35 5:21
65 594 Austin Benoit SO Michigan 26:39 5:22
66 426 Mark Beckmann FR Central Michigan 26:40 5:22
67 453 Mitchell Lenneman SO Eastern Michigan 26:40 5:22
68 3513 Ben Burkett 9 Centerville 26:41 5:22
69 784 Taylor McArthur SR Windsor 26:41 5:22
70 515 Nate Orndorf JR Grand Valley St. 26:42 5:23
71 425 Luke Anderson FR Central Michigan 26:42 5:23
72 482 Trevor Holowaty SO Ferris State 26:44 5:23
73 626 Daniel Byrne JR Michigan Tech 26:45 5:23
74 428 Spencer Nousain JR Central Michigan 26:46 5:23
75 745 Nate Frasier FR Saginaw Valley 26:46 5:23
76 8048 Jon Russell FR Unattached 26:48 5:24
77 525 Mason Vandyke FR Grand Valley St. 26:49 5:24
78 743 Parker Eisengruber FR Saginaw Valley 26:50 5:24
79 8175 Jack Fitzhenry Unattached 26:50 5:24
80 741 Clyde Anderson SO Saginaw Valley 26:51 5:24
81 593 Scotty Albaugh SR Michigan 26:52 5:25
82 644 Eric Parsell SR Michigan Tech 26:53 5:25
83 8027 Ben Hill FR Unattached 26:54 5:25
84 591 Lorne Strausbaugh JR Malone 26:54 5:25
85 507 Ethan Davenport FR Grand Valley St. 26:54 5:25
86 8044 Matt Plowman FR Unattached 26:55 5:25
87 783 Shawn Master SR Windsor 26:57 5:26
88 503 Sam Butler FR Grand Valley St. 26:59 5:26
89 458 Cameron Trinh SR Eastern Michigan 27:01 5:26
90 620 Austin Wissler SR Michigan State 27:04 5:27
91 489 Kyle Richardson JR Ferris State 27:06 5:27
92 419 Noah Schaub FR Bowling Green 27:06 5:28
93 630 Kyle Hanson JR Michigan Tech 27:07 5:28
94 587 George McCartney FR Malone 27:07 5:28
95 583 Grant Holland FR Malone 27:08 5:28
96 766 Lucas Copi SR Wayne St. 27:08 5:28
97 717 Long Tran SR Nova Southeastern 27:09 5:28
98 537 Anthony Wondaal SO Hillsdale 27:09 5:28
99 711 Benjamin Manuel JR Nova Southeastern 27:10 5:28
100 780 Matt Hall JR Windsor 27:11 5:28
101 456 James O'Flahrity FR Eastern Michigan 27:12 5:29
102 749 Timmy Kimball FR Saginaw Valley 27:13 5:29
103 8008 Jacob Cohen FR Unattached 27:13 5:29
104 455 Nick McFarland FR Eastern Michigan 27:14 5:29
105 8005 David Burkland SR Unattached 27:15 5:29
106 8170 Bennet Prudhomme FR Mott Cc 27:16 5:29
107 636 Daniel Kulas JR Michigan Tech 27:16 5:30
108 707 Sammy Tanui SR Northwood (mich.) 27:17 5:30
109 615 Tommy Osika FR Michigan State 27:19 5:30
110 501 Kevin Black FR Grand Valley St. 27:19 5:30
111 376 Mitch Clinton SR Albion 27:20 5:30
112 459 Brendan Utz FR Eastern Michigan 27:21 5:31
113 712 Ian McQuate SO Nova Southeastern 27:21 5:31
114 8179 Austin Sargent Unattached 27:22 5:31
115 479 Roan Fahey FR Ferris State 27:23 5:31
116 742 Codey Cook FR Saginaw Valley 27:24 5:31
117 8025 Colin Herrmann FR Unattached 27:24 5:31
118 744 Tristan Fackelman FR Saginaw Valley 27:25 5:31
119 590 Brandon Simmons SR Malone 27:25 5:31
120 730 Justin Dickman Playmakers Racing 27:25 5:31
121 776 Tim Szymanski SR Wayne St. 27:26 5:32
122 8152 Simon Reidsma Spring Arbor 27:27 5:32
123 8017 Alberto Gomez FR Unattached 27:28 5:32
124 3516 Ethan Emmert 12 Centerville 27:28 5:32
125 439 Cameron Bredice SO Davenport 27:28 5:32
126 423 Nicholas Voth SO Bowling Green 27:28 5:32
127 718 Wade White JR Nova Southeastern 27:30 5:32
128 8040 Andrew Middleton SO Unattached 27:31 5:32
129 540 Jack Driggs SR Illinois 27:31 5:32
130 424 Jonathan Wenning FR Bowling Green 27:31 5:33
131 440 Dustin Brummel SR Davenport 27:32 5:33
132 8038 Leif McFrederick FR Unattached 27:32 5:33
133 490 Clayton Springer SO Ferris State 27:32 5:33
134 522 Ben Thoenes FR Grand Valley St. 27:32 5:33
135 486 Casey Neal FR Ferris State 27:33 5:33
136 470 Dominic Patrick SR Edinboro 27:34 5:33
137 706 Josh Plishke FR Northwood (mich.) 27:35 5:33
138 487 Hunter Nivison SO Ferris State 27:38 5:34
139 710 Thomas Ingalls JR Nova Southeastern 27:39 5:34
140 8153 Dan Garza Spring Arbor 27:39 5:34
141 449 Adam Beck FR Eastern Michigan 27:40 5:34
142 646 Chad Pollock JR Michigan Tech 27:41 5:34
143 535 Sam Phillips SO Hillsdale 27:42 5:35
144 586 Deondre Martin SO Malone 27:42 5:35
145 773 Kevin Salter SO Wayne St. 27:42 5:35
146 378 Alex Dermody SO Albion 27:42 5:35
147 8051 Keaton Smith FR Unattached 27:43 5:35
148 592 Spencer Ziegler JR Malone 27:44 5:35
149 418 Kyle Repetto FR Bowling Green 27:44 5:35
150 705 Will Moench JR Northwood (mich.) 27:44 5:35
151 468 Mike McLaughin SO Edinboro 27:46 5:35
152 8173 Austen Mandernach FR Mott Cc 27:46 5:35
153 8052 David St. John FR Unattached 27:47 5:36
154 643 Matthew Pahl FR Michigan Tech 27:47 5:36
155 413 Jonathan Anderson FR Bowling Green 27:48 5:36
156 772 Andrew Nelson JR Wayne St. 27:50 5:36
157 415 Paul Garbarino FR Bowling Green 27:50 5:36
158 8002 Blake Borkowski FR Unattached 27:51 5:37
159 580 Brett Cortelletti FR Malone 27:51 5:37
160 8016 Ryan Fluke SR Unattached 27:52 5:37
161 485 Jake Morey SO Ferris State 27:53 5:37
162 532 Isaac Harris FR Hillsdale 27:53 5:37
163 651 Shawn Shove SR Michigan Tech 27:53 5:37
164 634 Brendan Klynstra FR Michigan Tech 27:53 5:37
165 530 Miles Garn FR Hillsdale 27:54 5:37
166 751 Eli Poth SO Saginaw Valley 27:56 5:37
167 769 Jeremiah Jean FR Wayne St. 27:56 5:38
168 8010 Kaleb Coston JR Unattached 27:57 5:38
169 512 Michael Matusiak SO Grand Valley St. 27:57 5:38
170 533 Nathan Jones SO Hillsdale 27:57 5:38
171 738 Colin Riley SR Pure Peninsula Athletics 27:57 5:38
172 461 Chandler Brooks FR Edinboro 28:00 5:38
173 452 Alec Keaton FR Eastern Michigan 28:01 5:39
174 8049 Ryan Silvestri FR Unattached 28:03 5:39
175 560 Dylan Rocha FR Lansing Cc 28:03 5:39
176 655 Cory Zeutzius JR Michigan Tech 28:05 5:39
177 394 Andrew Wittland FR Albion 28:06 5:40
178 429 Monte Scott SR Central Michigan 28:07 5:40
179 632 Bradon Kampstra SR Michigan Tech 28:09 5:40
180 463 Matt Fuller JR Edinboro 28:12 5:41
181 430 Casey Voisin JR Central Michigan 28:13 5:41
182 779 Jordan Collison SR Windsor 28:13 5:41
183 499 David Arenz SO Grand Valley St. 28:14 5:41
184 624 Grant Brown SO Michigan Tech 28:15 5:41
185 557 Gregory Ingle SO Lansing Cc 28:15 5:41
186 422 Kohl Taberner SO Bowling Green 28:16 5:42
187 8050 Alec Smith SR Unattached 28:16 5:42
188 387 Brett Navarre FR Albion 28:16 5:42
189 488 Connor Pilmore SO Ferris State 28:19 5:42
190 454 Christian Lopez FR Eastern Michigan 28:20 5:42
191 8155 Sam Comden Spring Arbor 28:20 5:42
192 8019 Adam Grifka FR Unattached 28:21 5:43
193 576 Trevor Wilczynski SO Macomb Cc 28:23 5:43
194 577 Alex Adams JR Malone 28:23 5:43
195 756 Luke Groulx FR Sault College 28:24 5:43
196 8172 Mike Varacalli FR Mott Cc 28:25 5:43
197 431 Ben Yagiela FR Central Michigan 28:25 5:43
198 447 Mason Przybysz SR Davenport 28:27 5:44
199 699 Matt Dippel SR Northwood (mich.) 28:27 5:44
200 729 Joey Burelle Playmakers Racing 28:28 5:44
201 462 Brady Deaner FR Edinboro 28:30 5:44
202 421 Zane Sturts FR Bowling Green 28:30 5:44
203 694 Jose Hernandez FR Muskegon Cc 28:32 5:45
204 788 Jacob Rothera FR Windsor 28:32 5:45
205 427 Alec Esparza FR Central Michigan 28:34 5:45
206 762 Daniel Turco JR Sault College 28:34 5:45
207 673 Austin Fillmore Msu Running Club 28:35 5:45
208 748 Thomas Kean JR Saginaw Valley 28:36 5:46
209 480 Damien Halverson FR Ferris State 28:36 5:46
210 650 Marcus Shamberg SO Michigan Tech 28:37 5:46
211 770 Zechariah Jean FR Wayne St. 28:38 5:46
212 8184 Rick Cahoon Unattached 28:38 5:46
213 623 Matt Benz-Weeden FR Michigan Tech 28:39 5:46
214 628 Simon Eddy SO Michigan Tech 28:44 5:47
215 407 Blake Guillozet Bgsu Club Cross Country 28:45 5:47
216 681 Paul Salach Msu Running Club 28:45 5:47
217 382 Mark Klingel FR Albion 28:46 5:48
218 391 Kurt Swaton FR Albion 28:48 5:48
219 383 Lucas Lusk FR Albion 28:50 5:48
220 469 Daniel Nowak JR Edinboro 28:53 5:49
221 405 Jameson Ehret Bgsu Club Cross Country 28:53 5:49
222 442 Tanner Droste SO Davenport 28:54 5:49
223 737 Trent Johnson SR Pure Peninsula Athletics 28:55 5:49
224 8012 Tellis Donajkowski FR Unattached 28:56 5:50
225 8154 Tyler Babinec Spring Arbor 28:58 5:50
226 553 Wade Ballman SO Lansing Cc 29:01 5:51
227 659 Ryan Pickell Michigan-Dearborn 29:02 5:51
228 443 Brandon George SR Davenport 29:02 5:51
229 574 Paul Schneider SO Macomb Cc 29:03 5:51
230 8009 Jacob Colling FR Unattached 29:03 5:51
231 8151 Chad Zagacki FR Unattached 29:04 5:51
232 656 Alex Krasuski Michigan-Dearborn 29:04 5:51
233 778 Ryan Banks SO Windsor 29:07 5:52
234 8056 Greg Trierweiler Unattached 29:10 5:52
235 727 Joey Ufolla SO Oakland Cc 29:10 5:53
236 638 Ryan Mattson FR Michigan Tech 29:12 5:53
237 528 Andrew Beaird JR Hillsdale 29:13 5:53
238 642 Ethan Norstog JR Michigan Tech 29:13 5:53
239 775 Sawyer Smith JR Wayne St. 29:18 5:54
240 683 Adam Terwillegar Msu Running Club 29:21 5:55
241 747 David Jensen JR Saginaw Valley 29:21 5:55
242 477 Chase Benson SO Ferris State 29:21 5:55
243 8041 Anthony Morrow Unattached 29:22 5:55
244 8021 Ahron Gunn SR Unattached 29:22 5:55
245 433 Ryan Bjellquist-Ledge SR Concordia (mich.) 29:23 5:55
246 765 Ruben Cardenas SR Wayne St. 29:23 5:55
247 684 Riley Vanpelt Msu Running Club 29:24 5:55
248 536 Santiago Quintana FR Hillsdale 29:25 5:55
249 414 Dakota Brunsman FR Bowling Green 29:25 5:55
250 736 Jeff Girbach SR Pure Peninsula Athletics 29:25 5:55
251 8030 Kavi Kulkarni FR Unattached 29:27 5:56
252 702 Tyler Jensen JR Northwood (mich.) 29:27 5:56
253 559 Cassidy Millenbach SO Lansing Cc 29:27 5:56
254 701 Tyler Harris SO Northwood (mich.) 29:27 5:56
255 446 Mayur Patil SO Davenport 29:28 5:56
256 8001 Zachery Adkins FR Unattached 29:29 5:56
257 8171 Owen Smith SO Mott Cc 29:30 5:57
258 555 Benjamin Cady FR Lansing Cc 29:31 5:57
259 374 Beau Brockett FR Albion 29:31 5:57
260 8092 Andrew Burjaw JR Windsor 29:35 5:58
261 566 Brad Bates SO Macomb Cc 29:36 5:58
262 647 Benjamin Rigling FR Michigan Tech 29:36 5:58
263 554 Jon Becker FR Lansing Cc 29:38 5:58
264 8023 Mark Hallmann Unattached 29:38 5:58
265 645 Peter Pelon FR Michigan Tech 29:38 5:58
266 640 Chancelor Miller FR Michigan Tech 29:39 5:58
267 484 Ryan Mooney FR Ferris State 29:40 5:58
268 674 Pat Frahm Msu Running Club 29:40 5:58
269 654 Christopher Winslow JR Michigan Tech 29:41 5:59
270 556 McKee Hibbs FR Lansing Cc 29:42 5:59
271 725 Ben Stevens FR Oakland Cc 29:44 5:59
272 460 Nick Bosser FR Edinboro 29:45 5:59
273 686 Lucas Werner Msu Running Club 29:45 5:59
274 529 Luke Daigneault SO Hillsdale 29:46 6:00
275 754 Nick Adamo FR Sault College 29:47 6:00
276 393 Ryan Watson FR Albion 29:49 6:00
277 652 Kory Skop FR Michigan Tech 29:49 6:00
278 8174 Sam Junge Unattached 29:50 6:01
279 672 Wes Diener Msu Running Club 29:53 6:01
280 8020 Kurt Gulick JR Unattached 29:53 6:01
281 669 Thomas Brettschneider Msu Running Club 29:55 6:01
282 380 Jon Haadsma FR Albion 30:01 6:03
283 483 Zach McKenzie FR Ferris State 30:04 6:03
284 562 Ryan Wohlfert FR Lansing Cc 30:05 6:03
285 767 Dominic Davis FR Wayne St. 30:05 6:03
286 388 Evan Rieth FR Albion 30:06 6:04
287 8007 Daniel Ciaravino JR Unattached 30:09 6:04
288 740 Chase Taylor SR Pure Peninsula Athletics 30:09 6:04
289 8157 Ian Fulton Spring Arbor 30:10 6:04
290 437 Miguel Gonzales-Felic Concordia (mich.) 30:11 6:05
291 697 Caleb Barker FR Northwood (mich.) 30:12 6:05
292 582 Dan Furno SR Malone 30:12 6:05
293 581 Andrew Currier SO Malone 30:14 6:05
294 390 Drew Snider JR Albion 30:15 6:06
295 395 Jon Wylie JR Albion 30:16 6:06
296 696 Ryan Ruel FR Muskegon Cc 30:17 6:06
297 714 Blake Riley FR Nova Southeastern 30:19 6:06
298 412 Blake Preece Bgsu Club Cross Country 30:21 6:07
299 8176 Luke Bersche SR Unattached 30:23 6:07
300 476 John Alberts FR Ferris State 30:25 6:08
301 750 Andrew Plude JR Saginaw Valley 30:28 6:08
302 384 Connor McNamara FR Albion 30:30 6:08
303 660 Nick Williamson Michigan-Dearborn 30:32 6:09
304 389 Chase Schweyer FR Albion 30:34 6:09
305 8158 Jacob Hoppe Spring Arbor 30:38 6:10
306 398 Mitch Lilley FR Alpena Cc 30:39 6:10
307 693 Ernesto Gutierrez FR Muskegon Cc 30:39 6:10
308 444 Ben Jensen FR Davenport 30:40 6:11
309 8013 Jason Ferrante FR Unattached 30:45 6:12
310 561 Joseph Wohlfert FR Lansing Cc 30:48 6:12
311 491 Ryan Wickstrom JR Ferris State 30:52 6:13
312 493 Luis Dekryger FR Grace Bible 30:56 6:14
313 8156 Dylan Hamilton Spring Arbor 30:57 6:14
314 8003 Austin Brittain FR Unattached 30:58 6:14
315 558 Trestin Mancillas-Fin FR Lansing Cc 31:00 6:14
316 381 Joey Hutchins FR Albion 31:05 6:16
317 435 Andrew Gardner Concordia (mich.) 31:06 6:16
318 8042 Andrew Nye FR Unattached 31:07 6:16
319 8031 Clinton Lawhorne Unattached 31:07 6:16
320 8159 Garrett Robinson Spring Arbor 31:08 6:16
321 692 Colin Duca SO Muskegon Cc 31:10 6:17
322 687 Joe Whaley Msu Running Club 31:11 6:17
323 549 Kelvin Kellk FR Jackson Cc 31:12 6:17
324 396 Andrew Zeider FR Albion 31:20 6:19
325 401 Joe Traynham FR Alpena Cc 31:22 6:19
326 569 Aaron Greb FR Macomb Cc 31:25 6:19
327 8163 Josh Norton Spring Arbor 31:26 6:20
328 8161 Logan Robart Spring Arbor 31:31 6:21
329 676 Alexander Miros Msu Running Club 31:31 6:21
330 551 Zeke Tomblin FR Jackson Cc 31:33 6:21
331 375 Zane Brooks FR Albion 31:34 6:21
332 373 Kyle Braun SR Albion 31:40 6:23
333 8160 Matt Kovacic Spring Arbor 31:43 6:23
334 400 John Smith SO Alpena Cc 31:54 6:25
335 441 Zach Diamond FR Davenport 31:58 6:26
336 496 Nathan Russell SO Grace Bible 32:08 6:28
337 648 Josh Rzeppa FR Michigan Tech 32:08 6:28
338 584 James Kataro SO Malone 32:10 6:29
339 411 Chris Mounce Bgsu Club Cross Country 32:15 6:30
340 721 Christian Harnishfege FR Oakland Cc 32:17 6:30
341 629 Evan Gardner FR Michigan Tech 32:21 6:31
342 397 Alec Firack SO Alpena Cc 32:21 6:31
343 719 Seth Byle SO Oakland Cc 32:27 6:32
344 402 Colin Wright FR Alpena Cc 32:29 6:32
345 392 Zack Vanderkooi FR Albion 32:41 6:35
346 546 Tim Doetsch FR Jackson Cc 32:45 6:36
347 691 Joe Brown FR Muskegon Cc 32:49 6:36
348 385 Will Michels FR Albion 32:56 6:38
349 657 Fernando Marquez JR Michigan-Dearborn 33:01 6:39
350 399 J. Nevin McHarg FR Alpena Cc 33:06 6:40
351 668 Adam Blaida Msu Running Club 33:09 6:41
352 548 Brendan Hunt FR Jackson Cc 33:10 6:41
353 758 Wyatt Kennedy SO Sault College 33:17 6:42
354 695 Austin Persoon SO Muskegon Cc 33:20 6:43
355 670 Jaaz Catterall Msu Running Club 33:27 6:44
356 434 Joseph Brinton Concordia (mich.) 33:27 6:44
357 698 Christian Deblois FR Northwood (mich.) 33:32 6:45
358 563 Kyle Allor FR Macomb Cc 33:39 6:47
359 547 Andrew Garver FR Jackson Cc 33:44 6:47
360 739 Phillip Szerlag Pure Peninsula Athletics 33:49 6:49
361 3521 Yariel Soto 9 Centerville 34:15 6:54
362 494 David Green FR Grace Bible 34:29 6:57
363 403 Conner Wright FR Alpena Cc 34:34 6:58
364 709 Nathan Yax SO Northwood (mich.) 34:36 6:58
365 759 Brad Manson SO Sault College 34:45 7:00
366 585 Joseph Kataro FR Malone 34:45 7:00
367 760 Mohamed Nouren SO Sault College 34:49 7:01
368 8004 Mitchel Brooks FR Unattached 34:50 7:01
369 497 Dimitri Tolarkey SO Grace Bible 35:19 7:07
370 550 Tristan Swartout SO Jackson Cc 35:29 7:09
371 682 Steven Smith Msu Running Club 35:30 7:09
372 724 Kevin Johnson FR Oakland Cc 35:33 7:10
373 685 Sean Virden Msu Running Club 35:39 7:11
374 723 Angelo Johnson FR Oakland Cc 35:44 7:12
375 8162 Eric Eisenberger Spring Arbor 35:56 7:14
376 720 Evan Eyler FR Oakland Cc 36:33 7:22
377 410 Keaton Moore Bgsu Club Cross Country 36:40 7:23
378 498 Wellington White JR Grace Bible 36:46 7:24
379 726 Brian Stohlman FR Oakland Cc 37:10 7:29
380 3522 Jack Welsh 10 Centerville 37:14 7:30
381 8165 Dylan Algate Spring Arbor 38:23 7:44
382 8164 Alex Mowthorpe Spring Arbor 38:43 7:48
383 492 Nicolas Brown SO Grace Bible 38:59 7:51
384 406 Nick Faust Bgsu Club Cross Country 39:15 7:54
385 675 Nicholas Kilpatrick Msu Running Club 39:44 8:00
386 495 Trenton Loomis SR Grace Bible 39:58 8:03
387 662 Stephen Zeng Michigan-Dearborn 40:00 8:03
388 671 Charles Connell Msu Running Club 40:40 8:11
389 372 Alec Badgley FR Albion 41:05 8:16
390 689 Josh Brandel FR Muskegon Cc 43:27 8:45




2015 SPARTAN INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY
FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2015
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
COLLEGIATE WOMEN
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place No. Name Cl School Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ============================== ===== =====
1 197 Rachele Schulist JR Michigan State 21:01 5:39
2 202 Alexis Wiersma JR Michigan State 21:07 5:40
3 38 Rachel Walny FR Bowling Green 21:26 5:45
4 135 Emily Oren SR Hillsdale 21:32 5:47
5 181 Shelby Jackson JR Michigan State 21:36 5:48
6 133 Kristina Galat SR Hillsdale 21:42 5:50
7 84 Ida Narbuvoll FR Edinboro 21:45 5:50
8 190 Erin McDonald FR Michigan State 21:47 5:51
9 370 Stefanie Smith SR Windsor 21:48 5:51
10 8085 Amber Way FR Unattached 21:56 5:53
11 8087 Liz Weiler SR Unattached 21:57 5:54
12 8084 Brooke Tullis SR Unattached 21:57 5:54
13 167 Hannah Campbell SO Malone 21:59 5:54
14 198 Kelsie Schwartz SO Michigan State 22:03 5:55
15 35 Rebecca Rae SR Bowling Green 22:04 5:56
16 8069 Jessica Hoover SR Unattached 22:13 5:58
17 200 Raquel Serna SO Michigan State 22:13 5:58
18 108 Jordan Chester SR Grand Valley St. 22:16 5:59
19 8168 Priscilla Timmons Unattached 22:18 5:59
20 8077 Gina Patterson FR Unattached 22:18 5:59
21 45 Kelly Schubert JR Central Michigan 22:21 6:00
22 8078 Jeralyn Poe FR Unattached 22:23 6:01
23 33 Mackenzie McMillin JR Bowling Green 22:26 6:01
24 113 Jessica Janecke SR Grand Valley St. 22:26 6:02
25 182 Molly Jeakle JR Michigan State 22:32 6:03
26 28 Andrea Alt SR Bowling Green 22:37 6:04
27 136 Molly Oren JR Hillsdale 22:37 6:04
28 201 Kelcy Welch FR Michigan State 22:42 6:06
29 8068 Lynsie Gram FR Unattached 22:43 6:06
30 134 Hannah McIntyre SO Hillsdale 22:44 6:06
31 14 Jessica Shaw JR Albion 22:51 6:08
32 86 Emma Sullivan JR Edinboro 22:58 6:10
33 270 Kameron Burmeister SO Northern Michigan 22:59 6:10
34 115 Jenna Klynstra SO Grand Valley St. 23:01 6:11
35 139 Kathryn Royer SR Hillsdale 23:05 6:12
36 180 Jessica Goethals FR Michigan State 23:09 6:13
37 32 Elena Lancioni SO Bowling Green 23:10 6:13
38 186 Brooke Kovacic SO Michigan State 23:11 6:13
39 194 Jenny Rogers FR Michigan State 23:12 6:14
40 39 Samantha Allmacher FR Central Michigan 23:12 6:14
41 368 Allie Parks FR Windsor 23:14 6:14
42 8064 Annie Fuller FR Unattached 23:14 6:14
43 91 Emily Haynes SR Ferris State 23:19 6:15
44 308 Rachel Dickman Playmakers Racing 23:19 6:16
45 37 Rebecca Schott SO Bowling Green 23:19 6:16
46 52 Madison Paquette FR Cleary 23:20 6:16
47 358 Kayla Balfour SR Wayne St. 23:20 6:16
48 314 Allison Dorr SO Saginaw Valley 23:21 6:16
49 61 Stephanie Johnston Concordia (mich.) 23:21 6:16
50 8066 Megan Gaysunas SR Unattached 23:22 6:16
51 128 Alison Work JR Grand Valley St. 23:22 6:16
52 81 Anna Hosl SR Edinboro 23:24 6:17
53 130 Andrea Bodary SO Hillsdale 23:25 6:17
54 183 Lauren Jenkins FR Michigan State 23:27 6:18
55 207 Sophia Farquhar SO Michigan Tech 23:29 6:18
56 30 Allison Francis SO Bowling Green 23:30 6:19
57 137 Amanda Reagle SO Hillsdale 23:30 6:19
58 171 Sarah Meek SR Malone 23:31 6:19
59 8058 Carlyn Arteaga FR Unattached 23:34 6:20
60 196 Sarah Rustmann FR Michigan State 23:35 6:20
61 31 Amanda Garlak JR Bowling Green 23:36 6:20
62 8063 Anna Dolce SO Unattached 23:36 6:20
63 8076 Theresa Mueller FR Unattached 23:37 6:20
64 315 Brittany Johnson SR Saginaw Valley 23:37 6:21
65 106 Rachel Bendewald SO Grand Valley St. 23:40 6:21
66 8075 Stacey Metzger FR Unattached 23:40 6:21
67 168 Mackenzie Keller JR Malone 23:41 6:22
68 8081 Karrigan Smith FR Unattached 23:42 6:22
69 8071 Lauren Kettle SR Unattached 23:44 6:22
70 43 Jamie Madrigal JR Central Michigan 23:46 6:23
71 174 Hannah Thompson FR Malone 23:49 6:24
72 41 Hannah Davis SO Central Michigan 23:49 6:24
73 317 Christina Micale JR Saginaw Valley 23:50 6:24
74 147 Kaitlin Beyer FR Lansing Cc 23:51 6:24
75 205 Liz Bloch SO Michigan Tech 23:53 6:25
76 132 Allysen Eads FR Hillsdale 23:53 6:25
77 250 Emily O'Rourke Msu Running Club 23:54 6:25
78 8086 Kenzie Weiler FR Unattached 23:54 6:25
79 185 Sarah Knight FR Michigan State 23:55 6:25
80 179 Morgan Fleischmann FR Michigan State 23:55 6:25
81 173 Jade Smith SO Malone 23:56 6:25
82 8061 Abby Crouch FR Unattached 23:58 6:26
83 278 Hannah Lonergan FR Northern Michigan 24:02 6:27
84 112 Kelly Haubert SO Grand Valley St. 24:02 6:27
85 287 Jenny Frantz SR Northwood (mich.) 24:02 6:27
86 82 Abby Lang FR Edinboro 24:02 6:27
87 92 Samantha Humphrey JR Ferris State 24:08 6:29
88 8060 Nichole Clement FR Unattached 24:08 6:29
89 359 Leah Coonrod JR Wayne St. 24:11 6:29
90 298 Anabel Knoll FR Nova Southeastern 24:13 6:30
91 90 Jessica Delaney SO Ferris State 24:15 6:31
92 96 Racheal McDonald JR Ferris State 24:16 6:31
93 172 Erin Moomaw SO Malone 24:18 6:31
94 248 Nicole Mosteller Msu Running Club 24:21 6:32
95 40 Esther Bell JR Central Michigan 24:21 6:32
96 149 Kayla Kraft SO Lansing Cc 24:23 6:33
97 8074 Allison Ludge FR Unattached 24:23 6:33
98 274 Abby Fifarek FR Northern Michigan 24:24 6:33
99 342 Brittany Beeler JR St. Mary's (ind.) 24:25 6:33
100 109 Katelyn Cliff JR Grand Valley St. 24:26 6:34
101 8080 Megan Sklarski FR Unattached 24:29 6:34
102 118 Marta McLaughlin FR Grand Valley St. 24:33 6:35
103 95 Kristie Lesage SR Ferris State 24:35 6:36
104 175 Laura Tweedie SO Malone 24:36 6:36
105 254 Tarah Thompson Msu Running Club 24:37 6:37
106 146 Kelly Babcock SO Lansing Cc 24:39 6:37
107 34 Jody Musser SO Bowling Green 24:39 6:37
108 94 Jordan Lee FR Ferris State 24:40 6:37
109 210 Sonja Hedblom JR Michigan Tech 24:40 6:37
110 312 Sophia Bradley FR Saginaw Valley 24:42 6:38
111 275 Shannon Flynn JR Northern Michigan 24:43 6:38
112 8169 Christina Wong Unattached 24:44 6:39
113 46 Katie Weiler JR Central Michigan 24:45 6:39
114 165 Miranda Wolanin SO Macomb Cc 24:45 6:39
115 148 Lydia Bumann SO Lansing Cc 24:49 6:40
116 267 Kieren Becker SO Northern Michigan 24:49 6:40
117 42 Katie Kasper FR Central Michigan 24:49 6:40
118 318 Kinzie Sikkema FR Saginaw Valley 24:50 6:40
119 120 Natalie Nelson SR Grand Valley St. 24:51 6:40
120 117 Alex McBride SO Grand Valley St. 24:51 6:40
121 53 Natasha Stevenson SO Cleary 24:51 6:40
122 123 Katie Shaheen JR Grand Valley St. 24:53 6:41
123 282 Kelly Pietrzak FR Northern Michigan 24:54 6:41
124 235 Savannah Ferrara FR Mott Cc 24:54 6:41
125 329 Caitlin Clark FR Spring Arbor 24:54 6:41
126 369 Alison Robinson SO Windsor 24:57 6:42
127 366 Sydney Hawkins SO Windsor 24:59 6:42
128 138 Madeline Richards SO Hillsdale 25:02 6:43
129 353 Aubrey Penn FR St. Mary's (ind.) 25:03 6:44
130 304 Sarah Linsay SO Oakland Cc 25:04 6:44
131 70 Brenna Hunter SO Davenport 25:07 6:44
132 169 Rachel Koons SO Malone 25:08 6:45
133 129 Lucy Allan FR Hillsdale 25:08 6:45
134 127 Sabrina Williams FR Grand Valley St. 25:09 6:45
135 44 Brooke Morgan JR Central Michigan 25:09 6:45
136 49 Elaine Lowe JR Cleary 25:10 6:45
137 276 Sarah Goble FR Northern Michigan 25:11 6:46
138 330 Jennifer Coffell JR Spring Arbor 25:11 6:46
139 216 Carolyn Lucca JR Michigan Tech 25:14 6:46
140 8082 Emily Steffke FR Unattached 25:14 6:46
141 29 Rachel Durbin SO Bowling Green 25:14 6:47
142 311 Dominique Adams FR Saginaw Valley 25:18 6:48
143 362 Haley Reynolds SO Wayne St. 25:19 6:48
144 283 Catherine Swiderski SR Northern Michigan 25:20 6:48
145 371 Chelsea Viselli FR Windsor 25:21 6:48
146 345 Allie Danhof SO St. Mary's (ind.) 25:22 6:48
147 219 Noelle Savage SR Michigan Tech 25:22 6:49
148 19 Leanne Wegley SO Albion 25:24 6:49
149 170 Emily Luli JR Malone 25:25 6:49
150 193 Taylor Norris FR Michigan State 25:25 6:50
151 363 Morgan Sawgle SO Wayne St. 25:27 6:50
152 364 Rachel Crawley FR Windsor 25:28 6:50
153 332 Jaydn Fuerst FR Spring Arbor 25:28 6:50
154 161 Veronica Towianski FR Macomb Cc 25:28 6:50
155 191 Allison McGinn SR Michigan State 25:30 6:51
156 300 Imke Oelerich SR Nova Southeastern 25:32 6:51
157 279 Jordan Mattarella FR Northern Michigan 25:33 6:51
158 126 Rachael Walters FR Grand Valley St. 25:33 6:52
159 365 Lauren Fisico JR Windsor 25:33 6:52
160 8062 Mary Delaney FR Unattached 25:35 6:52
161 47 Courtney Davis FR Cleary 25:35 6:52
162 88 Cassandra Whitmoyer FR Edinboro 25:36 6:52
163 85 Abigale Peters FR Edinboro 25:37 6:53
164 69 Taryn Hubaker FR Davenport 25:38 6:53
165 316 Darby Meinecke SO Saginaw Valley 25:39 6:53
166 234 Emily Bemis SO Mott Cc 25:46 6:55
167 361 Annie Okonowski SR Wayne St. 25:47 6:55
168 319 Alicia Tomlin SO Saginaw Valley 25:50 6:56
169 93 Paige Koskinen SR Ferris State 25:51 6:56
170 57 Courtney Dykema Concordia (mich.) 25:51 6:56
171 8079 Casandra Schuster FR Unattached 25:53 6:57
172 313 Lina Davis SO Saginaw Valley 25:56 6:58
173 150 Alexandra Love FR Lansing Cc 25:58 6:58
174 350 Anna McClowry SO St. Mary's (ind.) 25:59 6:59
175 281 Kalina Pfannenstiel FR Northern Michigan 26:03 6:59
176 15 Leaha Sinnaeve FR Albion 26:05 7:00
177 347 Adele Edmonds FR St. Mary's (ind.) 26:05 7:00
178 339 Kaitlyn Alessi JR St. Mary's (ind.) 26:06 7:00
179 291 Emily Murdoch SO Northwood (mich.) 26:08 7:01
180 346 Katelyn Dunn SO St. Mary's (ind.) 26:09 7:01
181 224 Anna-Catharina Wilhel JR Michigan Tech 26:10 7:01
182 131 Meredith Didier SO Hillsdale 26:11 7:02
183 266 Caroline Arlasky FR Northern Michigan 26:12 7:02
184 153 Haley Boccomino SO Macomb Cc 26:13 7:02
185 218 Amber Peabody SR Michigan Tech 26:14 7:02
186 209 Cassie Gietek SO Michigan Tech 26:14 7:03
187 89 Lindsay Christensen FR Ferris State 26:14 7:03
188 97 Jeanne Wilson SR Ferris State 26:15 7:03
189 8072 Claire Kintner SR Unattached 26:15 7:03
190 293 Chloe Thiel SR Northwood (mich.) 26:18 7:04
191 8 Maddy Denison FR Albion 26:19 7:04
192 258 McKaya Groenwald FR Muskegon Cc 26:21 7:04
193 64 Olivia Bordewyk FR Davenport 26:21 7:04
194 348 Emily Harrast FR St. Mary's (ind.) 26:21 7:05
195 354 Mary Philbin FR St. Mary's (ind.) 26:22 7:05
196 104 Alicia Arnold FR Grand Valley St. 26:23 7:05
197 211 Robyn Holmes FR Michigan Tech 26:23 7:05
198 7 Kendra Cook FR Albion 26:26 7:06
199 212 Robin Jackson SO Michigan Tech 26:28 7:06
200 9 Keena Gilbert FR Albion 26:29 7:07
201 295 Stephanie De La Guard SO Nova Southeastern 26:30 7:07
202 271 Clara Churchill FR Northern Michigan 26:32 7:07
203 343 Caitlin Blum SO St. Mary's (ind.) 26:34 7:08
204 5 Morgan Button FR Albion 26:35 7:08
205 208 Jessica Gering SO Michigan Tech 26:35 7:08
206 351 Colleen Ogren JR St. Mary's (ind.) 26:36 7:08
207 341 Sarah Allen FR St. Mary's (ind.) 26:37 7:09
208 99 Stephanie Dies SO Grace Bible 26:37 7:09
209 63 Brie Schofield Concordia (mich.) 26:37 7:09
210 151 Krista Magness SO Lansing Cc 26:40 7:10
211 249 Erin O'Donnel Msu Running Club 26:41 7:10
212 336 Morgan Labert SO Spring Arbor 26:49 7:12
213 144 Alex Prettenhofer SO Jackson Cc 26:49 7:12
214 48 Aleighsha Engisch JR Cleary 26:51 7:13
215 344 Colleen Burke SR St. Mary's (ind.) 26:53 7:13
216 297 Kelsey Fox JR Nova Southeastern 26:56 7:14
217 301 Janelle Shiptofsky FR Nova Southeastern 26:56 7:14
218 242 Christina Casali Msu Running Club 26:57 7:14
219 158 Katelyn Hejza FR Macomb Cc 26:59 7:15
220 262 Sandy Kunnen FR Muskegon Cc 27:00 7:15
221 20 Hunter Williams FR Albion 27:01 7:15
222 261 Breunisje Kass-Mcgrad FR Muskegon Cc 27:06 7:16
223 142 Miranda Hamman FR Jackson Cc 27:13 7:18
224 16 Allison Snyder SO Albion 27:15 7:19
225 230 Caroline Mahalak SO Michigan-Dearborn 27:16 7:19
226 8088 Lacey Wojt JR Unattached 27:17 7:19
227 352 Maggie Pacana JR St. Mary's (ind.) 27:17 7:19
228 105 Justine Barla FR Grand Valley St. 27:18 7:20
229 101 Josie Lange SR Grace Bible 27:20 7:20
230 71 Heather Jacques FR Davenport 27:21 7:21
231 164 Shane Wicrszewski FR Macomb Cc 27:23 7:21
232 259 Marlee Harris SO Muskegon Cc 27:25 7:22
233 306 Savannah Schaeffer SO Oakland Cc 27:26 7:22
234 324 Danielle Anderson JR Spring Arbor 27:26 7:22
235 294 Quannisha Allen SR Nova Southeastern 27:27 7:22
236 157 Nicole Conigliaro SO Macomb Cc 27:32 7:23
237 236 Danielle Hack FR Mott Cc 27:32 7:23
238 335 Hannah Hoffman JR Spring Arbor 27:35 7:24
239 227 Emily Eccleton Michigan-Dearborn 27:35 7:24
240 25 Chaska McGowan Bgsu Club Cross Country 27:40 7:25
241 349 Kathryn Marshall JR St. Mary's (ind.) 27:43 7:26
242 166 Nicole Albert FR Malone 27:44 7:27
243 51 Emily Mesh FR Cleary 27:44 7:27
244 322 Lindsey Gallagher FR Schoolcraft College 27:47 7:27
245 360 Kaley Kauff SO Wayne St. 27:49 7:28
246 54 Kellie Szewczyk SR Cleary 27:57 7:30
247 260 Maddie Hodges FR Muskegon Cc 27:59 7:31
248 338 Alicia Schmidtendorff FR Spring Arbor 28:00 7:31
249 83 Elizabeth Mansfield FR Edinboro 28:01 7:31
250 215 Erin Lipp FR Michigan Tech 28:02 7:31
251 340 Meghan Allen FR St. Mary's (ind.) 28:03 7:32
252 75 Kaitlyn Rademacher FR Davenport 28:05 7:32
253 325 Megan Beck SO Spring Arbor 28:11 7:34
254 74 Kennedy Miedema FR Davenport 28:12 7:34
255 309 Megan McNitt SR Pure Peninsula Athletics 28:13 7:34
256 302 Anna Dietz SO Oakland Cc 28:14 7:35
257 73 Lydia Martin FR Davenport 28:16 7:35
258 285 Julia Cherwinski JR Northwood (mich.) 28:19 7:36
259 22 Mikayla Oliver FR Alpena Cc 28:23 7:37
260 78 Kelli Weighmink FR Davenport 28:28 7:38
261 255 Sarah Wallace Msu Running Club 28:31 7:39
262 866 Bridget Taylor F Windsor 28:34 7:40
263 246 Stacie Hegler Msu Running Club 28:36 7:41
264 8166 Claire Bradford Unattached 28:36 7:41
265 80 Kaitlyn Daubert SO Edinboro 28:37 7:41
266 6 Alex Carey SR Albion 28:40 7:42
267 238 Shelby Roesner FR Mott Cc 28:43 7:43
268 3 Taylor Anhalt FR Albion 28:51 7:45
269 76 Inez Samuels FR Davenport 28:54 7:46
270 11 Theresa Hencsie SR Albion 28:58 7:47
271 145 Tessa Staggemeier FR Jackson Cc 29:01 7:47
272 65 Mariah Carlson FR Davenport 29:05 7:49
273 320 Audrey Baetz SO Schoolcraft College 29:06 7:49
274 257 Lauren Wright Msu Running Club 29:09 7:49
275 229 Kaylee Kozlowski SO Michigan-Dearborn 29:10 7:50
276 160 Hannah Tas FR Macomb Cc 29:23 7:53
277 310 Emma Winn Pure Peninsula Athletics 29:24 7:54
278 26 Sammi Piroska Bgsu Club Cross Country 29:29 7:55
279 326 Kelsey Broekema SO Spring Arbor 29:29 7:55
280 367 Samantha Ireland FR Windsor 29:31 7:55
281 256 Natalie Whise Msu Running Club 29:34 7:56
282 328 Abby Chudnovsky SO Spring Arbor 29:38 7:57
283 240 Ali Wagar FR Mott Cc 29:43 7:59
284 228 Julia Kassem Michigan-Dearborn 29:55 8:02
285 263 Sabrina Smith SO Muskegon Cc 29:57 8:02
286 232 Mallory Nemeth SR Michigan-Dearborn 30:02 8:04
287 62 Kelsey Riley Concordia (mich.) 30:10 8:06
288 140 Samantha Campbell FR Jackson Cc 30:13 8:07
289 8059 Adrianna Beltran 4 Unattached 30:17 8:08
290 223 Nichole Wehner JR Michigan Tech 30:25 8:10
291 155 Desyrae Brown FR Macomb Cc 30:26 8:10
292 265 Raquel Zavala SO Muskegon Cc 30:31 8:11
293 68 Katie Homan SR Davenport 30:31 8:12
294 231 Megan McDonald Michigan-Dearborn 30:52 8:17
295 58 Emma Eising Concordia (mich.) 30:57 8:18
296 18 Tessa Triest FR Albion 31:03 8:20
297 23 Michelle Carandang Bgsu Club Cross Country 31:09 8:22
298 10 Sydney Graham FR Albion 31:13 8:23
299 252 Melanie Sprinkle Msu Running Club 31:13 8:23
300 305 Hanna Lovelace SO Oakland Cc 31:19 8:24
301 77 Stormi Samuels FR Davenport 31:35 8:29
302 21 Brooke Burrone FR Alpena Cc 31:44 8:31
303 239 Alissa Vogel FR Mott Cc 31:57 8:35
304 245 Annie Grove Msu Running Club 32:00 8:35
305 100 Holly Ferguson JR Grace Bible 32:09 8:38
306 321 Grace Doolittle SO Schoolcraft College 32:34 8:45
307 307 Caitlyn Skelcy FR Oakland Cc 32:36 8:45
308 251 Carolyn Ridella Msu Running Club 32:41 8:46
309 67 Whitney French FR Davenport 32:42 8:47
310 159 Sarah Szymanski FR Macomb Cc 32:43 8:47
311 323 Caitlin Goyer FR Schoolcraft College 33:00 8:51
312 50 Taylor Meck FR Cleary 33:41 9:02
313 162 Michelle Waderlow FR Macomb Cc 33:41 9:02
314 243 Jenna Champman Msu Running Club 34:24 9:14
315 244 Brooke Colville Msu Running Club 34:56 9:22
316 59 Katherine Fowler FR Concordia (mich.) 35:29 9:31
317 253 Keara Sullivan Msu Running Club 36:01 9:40
318 337 Emily Murray FR Spring Arbor 40:50 10:57