2015 13.wine Half & 5K

back to results

Aug. 16, 2015

2015 13.wine Half & 5K
Bogota, MI
Provided by Mac Sports Timing


-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

MICHIGAN WINE TRAIL HALF MARATHON / 5K RUN
BARODA, MICHIGAN
SUNDAY, AUGUST 16, 2015

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 426 Christian Brown 38 M South B IN 23:18 23:05 7:26
2 146 Karl Goeke 36 M Bloomington IL 23:39 23:26 7:33
3 441 T.J. Davis 32 M Sawyer MI 23:37 23:26 7:33
4 542 Tom Swietochowski 27 M Chicago IL 24:03 24:01 7:44
5 533 Brady Schroff 12 M Germantown Hill IL 24:03 24:03 7:45
6 518 Austin Pisarsky 16 M Berrien Springs MI 24:12 24:07 7:46
7 443 Robert Dettloff 55 M Palatine IL 24:45 24:41 7:57
8 562 Dana Varner 35 F South Bend IN 24:59 24:43 7:58
9 491 Jennifer Martin 35 F Buchanan MI 25:19 25:07 8:05
10 549 Jennifer Terry 44 F Saint Joseph MI 25:35 25:34 8:14
11 507 Carmen Newstead 13 F Saint Joseph MI 25:38 25:38 8:15
12 510 Jack Olson 14 M Westminster CO 25:46 25:41 8:16
13 537 Bill Small 60 M Niles MI 25:42 25:42 8:17
14 470 Sarah Kammer 28 F Chicago IL 25:56 25:46 8:18
15 431 Michael Burchfield 18 M Sylvania OH 26:14 25:50 8:19
16 471 Chris Kawakita 39 M Bloomington IL 26:05 25:52 8:20
17 479 Dana Kujawski 32 F South Bend IN 26:19 26:02 8:23
18 564 Christy Wegener 36 F Buchanan MI 26:23 26:09 8:25
19 466 Emil Johnson 19 M Stevensville MI 26:21 26:19 8:29
20 530 Kelly Schack 50 F Stevensville MI 26:33 26:22 8:29
21 559 Casey Turney 21 F Baroda MI 26:34 26:28 8:32
22 534 Ginger Sigmon 32 F South Bend IN 26:57 26:45 8:37
23 517 Alex Petrov 44 M St Joseph MI 26:50 26:50 8:38
24 438 Ann Creary 36 F South Bend IN 27:11 26:52 8:39
25 427 Chris Brucher 25 M Mundelein IL 27:13 26:54 8:40
26 565 Carl Wigren 53 M Seattle WA 27:27 26:56 8:40
27 467 Mike Johnson 51 M Kenosha WI 27:04 26:57 8:41
28 509 Daniel Olson 12 M Ann Arbor MI 27:07 27:02 8:42
29 543 Catherine Taylor 24 F Benton Harbor MI 27:13 27:05 8:43
30 436 Larry Coon 70 M Germantown Hill IL 27:18 27:09 8:45
31 547 Ethan Terry 10 M Saint Joseph MI 27:09 27:09 8:45
32 511 Luke Olson 10 M Lorton VA 27:14 27:09 8:45
33 459 Michele Harlow 38 F Dowagiac MI 27:51 27:33 8:52
34 478 Linda Kuhl 49 F Beaman IA 27:51 27:34 8:53
35 521 Betsy Pruett 35 F Buchanan MI 27:50 27:36 8:53
36 458 Teresa Green 47 F Buchanan MI 28:22 28:07 9:03
37 550 Leah Terry 13 F Saint Joseph MI 28:12 28:11 9:05
38 560 Paul Ullrich 30 M South Bend IN 28:29 28:24 9:09
39 527 Aric Rutkowski 43 M Granger IN 28:53 28:31 9:11
40 434 Stacey Carlin 34 F Buchanan MI 28:49 28:35 9:12
41 548 Jeff Terry 44 M Saint Joseph MI 28:37 28:37 9:13
42 520 Alan Price 57 M Niles MI 29:00 28:40 9:14
43 423 Jessica Barton 32 F Chatham ON 28:43 28:43 9:15
44 455 Jennifer Gibbs 33 F Kalamazoo MI 29:23 28:48 9:16
45 570 Lauren Zumbach 24 F Chicago IL 28:51 28:51 9:18
46 428 Elisabeth Burchfield 15 F Sylvania OH 29:15 28:52 9:18
47 451 Jody Erbe 43 F Kenosha WI 28:59 28:52 9:18
48 450 Lauren Dutkiewicz 30 F Galesburg MI 29:33 28:57 9:19
49 429 John Burchfield 52 M Sylvania OH 29:33 29:10 9:24
50 123 Laura Faerber 26 F Chicago IL 29:25 29:11 9:24

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


Page 2
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

MICHIGAN WINE TRAIL HALF MARATHON / 5K RUN
BARODA, MICHIGAN
SUNDAY, AUGUST 16, 2015

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
51 505 Kelly Mox 28 F Galesburg MI 29:50 29:14 9:25
52 501 Carol Milkins 53 F Mokena IL 29:17 29:17 9:26
53 525 Brent Runzel 55 M Elgin IL 29:28 29:23 9:28
54 499 Ashley McMillen 27 F Goshen IN 30:03 29:46 9:35
55 526 Karin Runzel 56 F Elgin IL 30:06 30:02 9:40
56 569 Jennifer Young 34 F Kalamazoo MI 30:10 30:09 9:43
57 504 Nicole Miller 32 F Kalamazoo MI 30:10 30:09 9:43
58 445 Shawn Dickens 40 M South Bend IN 30:45 30:27 9:48
59 469 Richard Johnston 60 M Harrison Townsh MI 30:38 30:32 9:50
60 528 Peter Rutkowski 15 M Granger IN 30:41 30:41 9:53
61 444 Eric Diamond 57 M South Bend IN 30:54 30:47 9:55
62 503 Harold Miller 48 M Elkhart IN 31:28 31:00 9:59
63 472 Lori Key 25 F South Bend IN 31:17 31:01 9:59
64 529 Kayla Saviano 25 F Three Rivers MI 31:24 31:08 10:02
65 566 Kris Wolcott 38 F Chicago IL 31:47 31:41 10:12
66 489 Mike Manley 65 M East Peoria IL 32:19 32:10 10:22
67 490 Trish Manley 50 F East Peoria IL 32:25 32:16 10:24
68 522 Mary Rath 39 F Mount Prospect IL 32:42 32:22 10:25
69 551 Haley Thibeault 19 F Stevensville MI 32:47 32:44 10:33
70 493 Becky Maxwell 37 F Chicago IL 32:51 32:47 10:33
71 448 Matt Dowd 45 M Granger IN 33:37 33:01 10:38
72 463 Vangie Hovermale 52 F Springfield IL 33:35 33:02 10:38
73 515 Suzi Osos 47 F Angola IN 33:27 33:07 10:40
74 422 Meredith Barnes 38 F Braceville IL 33:32 33:08 10:40
75 487 Kathryn Lolmau Lolmau 56 F Buchanan MI 33:26 33:10 10:41
76 113 Heidi Duncan 31 F Benton Harbor MI 33:24 33:13 10:42
77 512 Riley Olson 14 F Westminster CO 33:16 33:13 10:42
78 419 Kristi Aubrey 52 F St. Joseph MI 33:27 33:25 10:46
79 417 Kristin Agostino 42 F Granger IN 33:46 33:27 10:46
80 563 Mary Ward 41 F Buchanan MI 33:53 33:31 10:48
81 424 Katie Berry 36 F Buchanan MI 34:07 33:51 10:54
82 449 Darlene Downs 43 F Buchanan MI 34:15 33:55 10:55
83 453 Jerri Lea Fields 36 F Niles MI 34:15 33:58 10:56
84 531 Heather Schollmeier 35 F Indianapolis IN 34:45 34:19 11:03
85 532 Michael Schollmeier 35 M Indianapolis IN 34:46 34:20 11:03
86 437 Nancy Coon 66 F Germantown Hill IL 34:32 34:23 11:04
87 482 Jessica Laporte 27 F Mount Prospect IL 34:50 34:25 11:05
88 523 Joanne Reisig 50 F St. Joseph MI 34:39 34:32 11:07
89 383 Carol Tollas 32 F Baroda MI 35:00 34:53 11:14
90 546 Aj Terry 9 M Saint Joseph MI 35:27 35:26 11:25
91 538 Ellen Smialek 26 F Mount Prospect IL 36:13 35:53 11:33
92 494 John Maxwell 68 M Clarendon Hills IL 35:57 35:54 11:34
93 574 Kim Glaske 42 F Saint Joseph MI 36:51 36:10 11:39
94 403 Beth Whitaker 35 F Michigan City IN 36:24 36:10 11:39
95 425 Suzanne Blezard 42 F Brooklyn NY 36:30 36:12 11:39
96 468 Mary Johnston 62 F Harrison Townsh MI 36:21 36:14 11:40
97 447 Darlean Dimmock 55 F Rochester IN 36:47 36:19 11:42
98 500 Angie Mead 42 F Hudsonville MI 36:46 36:25 11:44
99 432 Sara Burton 29 F Chicago IL 37:32 36:53 11:53
100 485 Kim Lintz 46 F South Bend IN 37:39 37:11 11:59

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


Page 3
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

MICHIGAN WINE TRAIL HALF MARATHON / 5K RUN
BARODA, MICHIGAN
SUNDAY, AUGUST 16, 2015

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
101 498 Michelle McHolland 46 F South Bend IN 37:39 37:12 11:59
102 446 Mary Diethrich 70 F Buchanan MI 37:34 37:13 11:59
103 454 James Galvin 54 M Chicago IL 38:22 38:18 12:20
104 457 Stacy Goeke 36 F Bloomington IL 38:36 38:23 12:22
105 567 Willis Worick 75 M Stevensville MI 39:06 38:32 12:24
106 435 Janet Carpenter 58 F Chesterton IN 38:58 38:47 12:29
107 553 Shelley Thibeault 44 F Stevensville MI 39:12 39:09 12:36
108 502 Joseph Milkins 55 M Mokena IL 39:09 39:09 12:37
109 556 Marco Tomasi 35 M Stevensville MI 39:49 39:15 12:38
110 486 Haylie Lobeck 23 F Mishawaka IN 39:43 39:31 12:44
111 460 Karen Hinckley 52 F South Bend IN 39:50 39:32 12:44
112 573 Maureen Ovington 38 F Coloma MI 39:34 39:34 12:44
113 439 Michele Curley 43 F Benton Harbor MI 40:22 39:52 12:50
114 535 Steven Silcox 71 M Saint Joseph MI 40:54 40:45 13:07
115 257 Frank Maston 64 M Portage MI 41:28 40:47 13:08
116 421 Kahlon Barnes 40 M Braceville IL 41:11 40:48 13:08
117 508 Alexa Olson 13 F Lorton VA 41:01 40:57 13:11
118 513 Sadie Olson 9 F Ann Arbor MI 41:03 41:00 13:12
119 442 Tammy Detro 49 F Angola IN 41:37 41:16 13:17
120 473 Susie Kiefer 51 F Bremen IN 41:55 41:28 13:21
121 545 Janine Temple 54 F Angola IN 41:34 41:34 13:23
122 506 Rj Nemeth 54 M Aurora IL 42:40 42:37 13:43
123 480 Chris Landusky 65 F Sussex WI 43:05 42:55 13:49
124 58 Sarah Bucek 30 F Aurora IL 43:14 43:04 13:52
125 420 Amanda Baleiko 35 F Aurora IL 43:16 43:06 13:53
126 150 Hailey Granatelli 28 F Chicago IL 43:55 43:55 14:09
127 452 Alice Fanson 52 F Benton Harbor MI 44:38 44:08 14:12
128 464 Robert Husek 71 M St. Joseph MI 44:46 44:11 14:14
129 568 Kristen Wortman 27 F Buchanan MI 46:23 46:06 14:51
130 418 Missi Amburgey 43 F Angola IN 46:53 46:31 14:59
131 492 Lori Masters 54 F Fremont IN 46:53 46:31 14:59
132 465 Judy Hynek 34 F Palos Heights IL 48:37 48:12 15:31
133 477 Christine Koontz 59 F St Charles IL 48:58 48:55 15:45
134 536 Perry R Sinn 55 M Latty OH 50:00 49:31 15:57
135 433 Barbara Cannon 55 F Xenia OH 50:08 49:55 16:04
136 440 Yolanda Dallas 50 F Reynoldsburg OH 50:36 50:10 16:09
137 495 Kathryn Maxwell 63 F Clarendon Hills IL 50:28 50:24 16:14
138 108 Sara Doyle 45 F St Joseph MI 50:48 50:37 16:18
139 481 Elizabeth Laporte 56 F Mount Prospect IL 52:52 52:28 16:53
140 483 Sara Laporte 25 F Mount Prospect IL 52:52 52:28 16:54
141 42 Tammy Bowling 40 F Plymouth IN 55:15 55:15 17:47
142 555 Jessica Tomasi 34 F Stevensville MI 56:41 56:07 18:04
143 519 Michelle Pittman 33 F Goshen IN 57:25 57:17 18:27
144 462 Lois Holtz 68 F Onsted MI 58:28 57:56 18:39
145 461 Leanne Holtz 44 F Berrien Center MI 58:28 57:56 18:39
146 268 Michelle Mexcur 54 F Cedar Rapids IA 58:54 58:12 18:44

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------




-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR HALF MARATHON RUN --------

MICHIGAN WINE TRAIL HALF MARATHON / 5K RUN
BARODA, MICHIGAN
SUNDAY, AUGUST 16, 2015

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 314 Todd Ptacek 30 M Chicago IL 1:22:17 1:22:09 6:16
2 283 Paul Newstead 49 M Saint Joseph MI 1:26:03 1:26:03 6:34
3 38 Nick Bonucchi 29 M Benton Harbor MI 1:30:02 1:30:02 6:53
4 376 Ryan Teich 20 M Saint Joseph MI 1:30:33 1:30:32 6:55
5 307 Jeff Pisarsky 43 M Berrien Springs MI 1:32:01 1:31:59 7:01
6 354 Bradley Smith 33 M Saint Joseph MI 1:32:22 1:32:20 7:03
7 154 James Hafley 35 M Stevensville MI 1:33:20 1:33:20 7:08
8 166 Richard Harzula 24 M Detroit MI 1:34:30 1:34:20 7:12
9 190 Derek Johnston 29 M Chicago IL 1:34:22 1:34:21 7:12
10 127 Jason Ferrell 42 M Battle Creek MI 1:35:05 1:35:03 7:15
11 196 Tiffany Joye 30 F Baroda MI 1:35:14 1:35:14 7:16
12 300 Michael Pawlak 43 M Racine WI 1:36:18 1:36:18 7:21
13 88 Krista Cranston 35 F Chatham ON 1:36:47 1:36:47 7:23
14 8 Lindsay Anderson 35 F Valparaiso IN 1:37:51 1:37:35 7:27
15 60 John Burchfield 21 M Sylvania OH 1:39:02 1:38:44 7:32
16 226 Ariel Langley 24 F Westville IN 1:39:11 1:39:06 7:34
17 259 Robert Maxwell 35 M Chicago IL 1:39:48 1:39:11 7:34
18 227 Samuel Langley 35 M Westville IN 1:39:15 1:39:11 7:34
19 220 Christine Lafave Grac 34 F Wheaton IL 1:39:15 1:39:14 7:35
20 321 Jeff Rath 41 M Mount Prospect IL 1:39:33 1:39:24 7:35
21 26 Nora Baumgart 35 F Chicago IL 1:39:33 1:39:25 7:35
22 25 Leigh Baumgart 34 F Chicago IL 1:40:01 1:39:54 7:38
23 382 Lori Timpson 44 F Chatham ON 1:40:09 1:40:09 7:39
24 313 Brianne Ptacek 30 F Chicago IL 1:41:01 1:40:53 7:42
25 13 Christian Arnold 32 F Fremont IN 1:41:32 1:41:29 7:45
26 34 David Bloomquist 57 M Woostock GA 1:42:37 1:42:13 7:48
27 155 Tom Hafner 45 M Oak Park IL 1:42:27 1:42:22 7:49
28 69 Joey Chapman 42 M Centreville MI 1:42:27 1:42:23 7:49
29 97 Margaret Dettloff 53 F Palatine IL 1:42:58 1:42:44 7:51
30 131 Susie Fiscus 25 F Granger IN 1:43:13 1:43:00 7:52
31 339 Andrea Schroff 40 F Germantown Hill IL 1:43:39 1:43:37 7:55
32 201 Philip Kepler 50 M Chicago IL 1:43:54 1:43:53 7:56
33 264 Daniel McMahon 46 M Batavia IL 1:44:19 1:44:15 7:58
34 148 Margarita Gordon 26 F Bridgman MI 1:44:35 1:44:32 7:59
35 294 Michael Orrico 44 M Valparaiso IN 1:45:36 1:45:20 8:03
36 7 Keith Anderson 38 M Valparaiso IN 1:47:44 1:47:28 8:12
37 310 Adam Prosser 37 M Berrien Springs MI 1:48:38 1:47:54 8:14
38 392 Abraham Vazquez 51 M Elkhart IN 1:48:10 1:48:05 8:15
39 388 Prashant Vala 27 M Cincinnati OH 1:49:32 1:49:13 8:20
40 89 Lynn Crim 56 M Hoffman Estates IL 1:49:14 1:49:13 8:20
41 181 Rob Hurles 25 M Royal Oak MI 1:50:54 1:49:32 8:22
42 138 Tim Gaber 35 M Downers Grove IL 1:50:30 1:49:53 8:23
43 327 Alexis Rodriguez 39 M Chicago IL 1:50:18 1:49:57 8:24
44 101 Mimi Doll-Modica 41 F Downers Grove IL 1:50:02 1:49:59 8:24
45 47 Bruce Brantley 58 M Berrien Springs MI 1:52:05 1:50:48 8:28
46 160 Leah Hammer 43 F Chicago IL 1:50:55 1:50:54 8:28
47 302 Stan Peak 55 M Niles MI 1:52:00 1:50:57 8:28
48 209 Meghan Kobza 27 F Chicago IL 1:51:50 1:51:39 8:31
49 360 Maureen Spinler-Kraci 53 F Tinley Park IL 1:52:04 1:51:54 8:33
50 381 Megan Thompson 23 F Wyoming MI 1:53:18 1:52:05 8:33

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


Page 2
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR HALF MARATHON RUN --------

MICHIGAN WINE TRAIL HALF MARATHON / 5K RUN
BARODA, MICHIGAN
SUNDAY, AUGUST 16, 2015

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
51 361 Nate Springer 24 M Berrien Springs MI 1:52:39 1:52:26 8:35
52 147 Fabian Golota 25 M South Bend IN 1:53:05 1:52:47 8:37
53 320 Christine Ramos 37 F Grafton WI 1:53:27 1:53:20 8:39
54 397 Fritz Wagner 50 M Robbinsdale MN 1:54:36 1:53:31 8:40
55 316 Sabu Purushothaman 41 M Clayton MO 1:53:45 1:53:36 8:40
56 402 Mike Weliczko 33 M Buffalo Grove IL 1:54:32 1:53:37 8:40
57 352 Katherine Sklarsky 33 F New York NY 1:54:48 1:54:17 8:44
58 124 Rose Fan 26 F Chicago IL 1:54:42 1:54:34 8:45
59 128 Marnee Fieldman 45 F Downers Grove IL 1:55:11 1:55:08 8:47
60 357 Sarah Smith 40 F Rockford MI 1:56:26 1:55:22 8:48
61 232 Amanda Lepeniotis 29 F South Bend IN 1:56:19 1:56:09 8:52
62 77 Darren Conner 43 M Saint Joseph MI 1:56:30 1:56:09 8:52
63 70 Richard Chapman 38 M Buchanan MI 1:57:26 1:56:22 8:53
64 277 Don Morris 61 M Kalamazoo MI 1:56:53 1:56:30 8:54
65 15 David Aubrey 56 M St. Joseph MI 1:56:48 1:56:43 8:55
66 571 Mary Naeger 53 F Valley Park MO 1:57:05 1:57:01 8:56
67 9 Katherine Andert 24 F Grand Rapids MI 1:58:43 1:57:31 8:58
68 132 Rebekah Fleischman 38 F Defiance OH 1:57:51 1:57:36 8:59
69 399 Erica Walsh 38 F St Joseph MI 1:58:12 1:57:48 9:00
70 187 Jessica Johns 31 F Chicago IL 1:58:04 1:57:57 9:00
71 120 Dawn Elmendorf 49 F Geneva IL 1:58:35 1:58:31 9:03
72 274 Traci Miller 47 F Elkhart IN 1:59:14 1:58:37 9:03
73 183 Theresa Hussey 50 F Goshen IN 1:59:14 1:58:37 9:03
74 270 Zach Meyer 25 M Chicago IL 1:58:55 1:58:41 9:04
75 414 Kristin Zajac 28 F Chicago IL 1:59:02 1:58:51 9:04
76 331 Katelynn Rusnak 24 F Oak Lawn IL 1:59:37 1:59:05 9:05
77 45 Leah Bradley 39 F Granger IN 1:59:27 1:59:13 9:06
78 236 John Lloyd 48 M South Bend IN 2:00:54 1:59:54 9:09
79 330 Jonathan Rusnak 28 M Chicago IL 2:00:29 1:59:57 9:09
80 369 Sarah Strefling 34 F Buchanan MI 2:01:03 2:00:04 9:10
81 370 Vince Strefling 49 M Buchanan MI 2:01:03 2:00:05 9:10
82 96 Tammy Degroot 49 F Normal IL 2:00:22 2:00:05 9:10
83 267 Lauren Metzger 31 F St. Joseph MI 2:01:01 2:00:20 9:11
84 50 Michele Brotherton 49 F Lake Villa IL 2:01:09 2:01:05 9:15
85 363 Paige Stama 30 F Baroda MI 2:02:53 2:02:43 9:22
86 173 Kristine Hollon 36 F Wilmington OH 2:03:41 2:03:27 9:25
87 269 Jen Meyer 46 F Stevensville MI 2:05:23 2:04:33 9:30
88 67 Jeff Cayo 59 M St. Joseph MI 2:04:50 2:04:48 9:32
89 61 Andrea Burke 38 F Galesburg MI 2:05:53 2:04:54 9:32
90 158 Ashley Hamer 30 F Chicago IL 2:05:07 2:04:59 9:32
91 159 Chris Hamer 59 F Eureka CA 2:05:07 2:04:59 9:32
92 28 Renee Bays 42 F Edwardsburg MI 2:05:32 2:05:05 9:33
93 122 Nicole Exum-Johnson 44 F Saint Joseph MI 2:06:03 2:05:22 9:34
94 249 Patrick Marciniak 51 M Stevensville MI 2:06:55 2:05:48 9:36
95 305 Robert Phillips 53 M Saint Joseph MI 2:06:56 2:05:50 9:36
96 396 Danielle Wagner 45 F Schaumburg IL 2:06:00 2:05:53 9:37
97 85 Jennifer Costa 21 F Chicago IL 2:06:52 2:06:05 9:38
98 235 Jim Lister 49 M Niles MI 2:06:52 2:06:08 9:38
99 14 Katie Arnold 32 F Chicago IL 2:06:24 2:06:13 9:38
100 83 Marcia Cornell 50 F Otsego MI 2:07:07 2:06:33 9:40

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


Page 3
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR HALF MARATHON RUN --------

MICHIGAN WINE TRAIL HALF MARATHON / 5K RUN
BARODA, MICHIGAN
SUNDAY, AUGUST 16, 2015

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
101 82 Greg Cornell 49 M Otsego MI 2:07:07 2:06:34 9:40
102 239 Adria Logan 31 F Middlebury IN 2:07:01 2:06:51 9:41
103 87 Beata Craig 43 F Normal IL 2:07:24 2:07:07 9:42
104 271 Michelle Mille 35 F Chicago IL 2:07:42 2:07:11 9:43
105 240 David Lohrum 58 M Wilmington OH 2:07:28 2:07:14 9:43
106 162 Jason Harper 43 M Goshen IN 2:07:38 2:07:22 9:43
107 246 Cheryl-Marie Manson 43 F Kalamazoo MI 2:08:51 2:08:38 9:49
108 247 David Manson 46 M Kalamazoo MI 2:08:51 2:08:38 9:49
109 393 Erin Verhage 39 F St. Joseph MI 2:09:07 2:08:47 9:50
110 398 James T. Wallace 53 M Hoffman Estates IL 2:09:33 2:09:17 9:52
111 242 James Lovaas 45 M South Bend IN 2:09:29 2:09:19 9:52
112 31 Tim Beeman 61 M Berrien Springs MI 2:09:52 2:09:25 9:53
113 21 Megan Barnes 26 F Elkhart IN 2:10:20 2:09:52 9:55
114 386 Adrienne Tucker 35 F Chicago IL 2:10:54 2:09:54 9:55
115 223 Alex Lance 24 M Wyoming MI 2:11:12 2:09:59 9:55
116 76 Brady Cone 25 M Wyoming MI 2:11:12 2:09:59 9:55
117 224 Alison Lance 24 F Wyoming MI 2:11:12 2:10:00 9:55
118 412 Krista Woodhouse 33 F Richland MI 2:11:17 2:10:10 9:56
119 161 Bryan Hanlon 53 M Erie MI 2:10:19 2:10:14 9:57
120 230 Ashley Leger 29 F Allen Park MI 2:10:27 2:10:15 9:57
121 168 Kristen Hellweg 50 F Des Plaines IL 2:10:28 2:10:16 9:57
122 174 Deidre Honig 36 F Chicago IL 2:12:20 2:11:21 10:02
123 291 Josh Olson 40 M Lorton VA 2:12:52 2:11:51 10:04
124 289 David Olson 49 M Ann Arbor MI 2:12:52 2:11:51 10:04
125 78 Elizabeth Connor 31 F Downers Grove IL 2:12:22 2:11:54 10:04
126 292 Scott Olson 52 M Ann Arbor MI 2:13:01 2:12:00 10:05
127 290 John Olson 45 M Westminster CO 2:13:01 2:12:01 10:05
128 373 Cathy Sweeney 45 F Chicago IL 2:12:46 2:12:32 10:07
129 118 Jessie Ekberg 37 F Menomonee Falls WI 2:13:00 2:12:34 10:07
130 378 Debbie Thiesse 48 F Brookfield IL 2:12:45 2:12:42 10:08
131 390 Audra Valley 49 F Baroda MI 2:13:59 2:12:47 10:08
132 17 Becky Bacon 39 F Lowell MI 2:13:00 2:12:51 10:08
133 297 John Parke 64 M Howell MI 2:13:52 2:12:54 10:09
134 309 Jeni Prosperi 36 F Granger IN 2:14:03 2:13:01 10:09
135 157 Theresa Hall 28 F Wayland MI 2:13:58 2:13:07 10:10
136 328 Jennifer Rohrer 36 F Wyoming MI 2:13:59 2:13:07 10:10
137 204 Janelle Klamerus 27 F Royal Oak MI 2:14:35 2:13:14 10:10
138 322 Daniel Reed 56 M Saint Joseph MI 2:13:37 2:13:16 10:10
139 133 Tracy Flewelling 31 F Niles MI 2:14:48 2:13:31 10:12
140 18 Heather Bakken 44 F St Joseph MI 2:13:57 2:13:33 10:12
141 185 Aliesha Jeffery 51 F London ON 2:13:48 2:13:33 10:12
142 52 Kathy Bruzewski 47 F Auburn MI 2:14:13 2:13:46 10:13
143 53 Kimberly Bruzewski 48 F Bay City MI 2:14:13 2:13:46 10:13
144 104 Linda Dondzila 59 F Pinckney MI 2:14:51 2:13:53 10:13
145 366 Sue Stefanski 66 F Brighton MI 2:14:51 2:13:54 10:13
146 23 Aaron Bartal 32 M Lincoln Park MI 2:14:53 2:13:56 10:13
147 217 Nicole Kruszewski 38 F South Bend IN 2:15:01 2:14:07 10:14
148 210 Jennifer Kodiak 38 F Wilmington IL 2:16:46 2:15:01 10:18
149 145 Diane Gilligan 55 F Kalamazoo MI 2:16:17 2:15:42 10:22
150 265 Jason McNally 32 M Holt MI 2:17:17 2:16:09 10:24

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


Page 4
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR HALF MARATHON RUN --------

MICHIGAN WINE TRAIL HALF MARATHON / 5K RUN
BARODA, MICHIGAN
SUNDAY, AUGUST 16, 2015

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
151 140 Olga Garcia 40 F Bolingbrook IL 2:17:02 2:16:10 10:24
152 172 Stephanie Hicks 38 F East Lansing MI 2:17:04 2:16:12 10:24
153 95 Scott Dawson 58 M Germantown TN 2:16:51 2:16:26 10:25
154 213 Jesseca Krapohl 27 F Breckenridge MI 2:16:35 2:16:29 10:25
155 92 Sara Darland 36 F Churubusco IN 2:17:14 2:16:32 10:25
156 318 Becky Pyke 36 F Saint Joseph MI 2:17:14 2:16:32 10:25
157 367 Rachael Storm 31 F St. Joseph MI 2:16:58 2:16:43 10:26
158 126 Daniela Ferrell 44 F St Joseph MI 2:17:01 2:16:46 10:26
159 287 Barbara Olson 42 F Lorton VA 2:17:49 2:16:46 10:26
160 103 Anthony Dommer 41 M Buchanan MI 2:16:58 2:16:47 10:27
161 272 Cynthia Miller 56 F North Liberty IN 2:17:25 2:16:49 10:27
162 353 Neika Smessaert 38 F Lakeville IN 2:17:44 2:16:49 10:27
163 345 Steph Shidler 39 F Plymouth IN 2:17:50 2:16:55 10:27
164 153 Angela Grimes 44 F Saint Joseph MI 2:17:43 2:17:03 10:28
165 415 Halie Zeimet 30 F Elkhart IN 2:17:54 2:17:25 10:29
166 206 Jean Knaak 54 F Baroda MI 2:17:44 2:17:31 10:30
167 10 Pamela Andrews 50 F Lake In The Hil IL 2:18:01 2:17:33 10:30
168 32 Diane Bergeron 49 F Crystal Lake IL 2:18:02 2:17:33 10:30
169 202 Taylor Kibby 21 F Eau Claire MI 2:17:59 2:17:46 10:31
170 301 Greg Peak 56 M Salida CO 2:18:43 2:17:48 10:31
171 306 Heather Pisarsky 43 F Berrien Springs MI 2:18:13 2:17:49 10:31
172 152 Lisa Gregory 32 F Niles MI 2:18:39 2:17:53 10:32
173 288 Carla Olson 38 F Flagstaff AZ 2:19:03 2:18:00 10:32
174 280 Merrilee Nadeau 39 F Ferguson MO 2:18:26 2:18:19 10:33
175 3 Keri Adrian 38 F Oconomowoc WI 2:18:54 2:18:28 10:34
176 336 Nancy Saunders 66 F South Bend IN 2:19:28 2:18:32 10:34
177 337 Tracee Scheffers 28 F St. Joseph MI 2:18:57 2:18:37 10:35
178 295 Monica Ortiz 47 F Chicago IL 2:30:45 2:18:42 10:35
179 27 Thomas Baumgartner 71 M Yorkville IL 2:19:06 2:18:49 10:36
180 364 Mike Stark 55 M Elkhart IN 2:19:29 2:19:03 10:37
181 182 John Hussey 54 F Goshen IN 2:19:59 2:19:22 10:38
182 16 Connie Babcock 45 F Bridgman MI 2:20:31 2:19:42 10:40
183 335 Lydia Sandoval 57 F Chesterton IN 2:20:20 2:19:51 10:41
184 199 Joanna Kellogg 42 F Chicago IL 2:20:24 2:19:53 10:41
185 197 Susan Jun 45 F Chicago IL 2:20:24 2:19:54 10:41
186 279 Kathleen Murphy 25 F Granger IN 2:20:12 2:20:02 10:41
187 44 Derk Bradley 25 M Fort Hood TX 2:20:34 2:20:24 10:43
188 48 Lee Briese 46 M Stevensville MI 2:21:06 2:20:33 10:44
189 326 Tim Roche 41 M Saint Joseph MI 2:21:43 2:20:36 10:44
190 112 Rebecca Duckworth 32 F East Leroy MI 2:21:35 2:20:37 10:44
191 46 Angela Brannen 30 F Portage MI 2:21:35 2:20:37 10:44
192 207 Tiffany Knaak 23 F Baroda MI 2:20:59 2:20:46 10:45
193 11 Kate Armstrong 19 F Grand Haven MI 2:21:47 2:20:50 10:45
194 106 Amy Dowd 46 F Granger IN 2:21:45 2:20:55 10:45
195 304 Lauren Petroff 26 F Kalamazoo MI 2:21:28 2:21:10 10:47
196 142 Jeff Garner 43 M Carterville IL 2:22:53 2:21:36 10:49
197 130 Heather Fisbeck 40 F Coloma MI 2:22:11 2:21:37 10:49
198 129 Lindsay Fiesbeck 38 F Saint Joseph MI 2:22:16 2:21:41 10:49
199 332 Andrea Rutkowski 51 F Granger IN 2:21:51 2:21:43 10:49
200 387 Mackenzie Twomey 21 F Schaumburg IL 2:22:57 2:22:17 10:52

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


Page 5
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR HALF MARATHON RUN --------

MICHIGAN WINE TRAIL HALF MARATHON / 5K RUN
BARODA, MICHIGAN
SUNDAY, AUGUST 16, 2015

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
201 156 Steven Halber 42 M Evansville IN 2:23:07 2:22:43 10:54
202 282 Alicia Newcomer 22 F Hartland WI 2:23:48 2:23:28 10:57
203 205 Michelle Klingler 48 F Coldwater MI 2:24:11 2:23:42 10:58
204 141 Diane Gardonio 29 F Tecumseh ON 2:24:39 2:24:03 11:00
205 413 Alexis Wyckoff 27 F Valparaiso IN 2:24:24 2:24:04 11:00
206 110 Kim Dube-Sena 32 F Cold Spring KY 2:24:38 2:24:12 11:00
207 94 Kay Dawson 58 F Germantown TN 2:24:40 2:24:14 11:01
208 208 Jessica Knapp 26 F Whitehouse OH 2:25:11 2:24:20 11:01
209 216 Kim Kropp 47 F O Fallon MO 2:25:29 2:24:20 11:01
210 325 Kelly Roche 41 F Saint Joseph MI 2:25:32 2:24:25 11:01
211 299 Beverly Patrick 57 F Portland MI 2:25:07 2:24:36 11:02
212 385 Mollie Trembath 35 F Chandler AZ 2:25:35 2:25:16 11:05
213 4 Erica Aftuck 30 F Wellsville OH 2:25:57 2:25:30 11:06
214 334 Tara Sabo 34 F Saint Joseph MI 2:26:02 2:25:40 11:07
215 75 Liz Colvin 37 F Niles MI 2:26:25 2:25:59 11:09
216 144 Megan Giblin 30 F Des Plaines IL 2:27:17 2:26:00 11:09
217 90 Claire Current 26 F Bloomington IL 2:26:53 2:26:30 11:11
218 324 Brogan Riches 24 F Savoy IL 2:26:53 2:26:31 11:11
219 117 Laura Egnash 45 F De Forest WI 2:27:48 2:26:52 11:13
220 84 Kathleen Cornish 47 F Pinckney MI 2:27:48 2:26:52 11:13
221 188 Alexander Johnson 26 M Chicago IL 2:32:03 2:27:08 11:14
222 405 Wendy Willhoite 42 F Debary FL 2:28:10 2:27:34 11:16
223 218 Amy Kubly 40 F Plainfield IL 2:28:10 2:27:34 11:16
224 286 Alice Olson 46 F Ann Arbor MI 2:29:09 2:28:06 11:18
225 329 Janice Rumph 39 F Mattawan MI 2:28:15 2:28:15 11:19
226 179 Heather Hulse 31 F Buchanan MI 2:29:15 2:28:30 11:20
227 39 Jo Booty 59 F Naperville IL 2:29:19 2:28:34 11:20
228 109 Amelia Drozda 33 F Chicago IL 2:29:42 2:28:42 11:21
229 800 Megan O'Dowd 24 F Chicago IL 2:13:48 2:29:02 11:23
230 238 Karol Lobaugh 54 F Schaumburg IL 2:29:16 2:29:10 11:23
231 177 Traci Houck 51 F Schaumburg IL 2:29:52 2:29:46 11:26
232 51 Christina Brown 37 F South Bend IN 2:30:45 2:29:51 11:26
233 362 Stacie Stallings 50 F Salida CO 2:30:59 2:29:56 11:27
234 347 Carly Simpraga 28 F Windsor ON 2:30:48 2:30:11 11:28
235 319 Victoria Ragan 27 F Springfield VA 2:31:24 2:30:16 11:28
236 74 Vanessa Chobot 28 F Chicago IL 2:31:18 2:30:43 11:30
237 176 Jamie Horn 48 F South Holland IL 2:32:08 2:31:26 11:34
238 258 Brandi Mathis 33 F Monee IL 2:32:23 2:31:32 11:34
239 250 Connie Markus 34 F Toledo OH 2:33:07 2:32:19 11:38
240 315 Jason Puls 39 M Kalamazoo MI 2:33:18 2:32:30 11:38
241 311 Jennifer Prosser 39 F San Antonio TX 2:33:55 2:33:11 11:42
242 203 Davlyn King 43 F Berrien Springs MI 2:33:42 2:33:19 11:42
243 266 Jessica McNally 32 F Holt MI 2:34:56 2:33:48 11:44
244 136 Mindy Flowers-Daisy 53 F Benton Harbor MI 2:36:19 2:35:08 11:50
245 303 Cherie Peterson 54 F Kenosha WI 2:36:05 2:35:12 11:51
246 409 Vanessa Wilmoth 37 F Hartford MI 2:36:57 2:35:53 11:54
247 384 Angelica Torres 41 F Hammond IN 2:38:27 2:36:05 11:55
248 293 Shena Omotola 40 F Westchester IL 2:38:27 2:36:16 11:56
249 404 Lisa Whitney 49 F Warrenville IL 2:38:07 2:36:48 11:58
250 115 Ed Eckardt 55 M Schaumburg IL 2:37:56 2:37:21 12:01

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


Page 6
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR HALF MARATHON RUN --------

MICHIGAN WINE TRAIL HALF MARATHON / 5K RUN
BARODA, MICHIGAN
SUNDAY, AUGUST 16, 2015

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
251 374 Julie Sweet 47 F Hartford MI 2:39:29 2:38:26 12:06
252 73 Dan Chmelina 47 M Downers Grove IL 2:38:49 2:38:29 12:06
253 57 Paul Bucek 43 M Northville MI 2:38:49 2:38:31 12:06
254 215 Scott Krauss 29 M Skokie IL 2:39:28 2:38:46 12:07
255 86 Tracy Cousineau 47 F Midland MI 2:39:53 2:39:25 12:10
256 5 Brenda Ambrosius 32 F Saint Joseph MI 2:39:36 2:39:26 12:10
257 169 Jennifer Heminger 37 F Hartford MI 2:41:10 2:40:06 12:13
258 351 Michelle Skinner 49 F Matteson IL 2:40:32 2:40:32 12:15
259 350 Annette K Sinn 51 F Latty OH 2:42:02 2:41:33 12:20
260 411 Todd Witkowski 51 M Zeeland MI 2:42:58 2:42:18 12:23
261 212 Jill Kopec 36 F Oxford MI 2:42:59 2:42:18 12:23
262 372 Brett Svendsen 42 M Oswego IL 2:44:09 2:42:37 12:25
263 284 Erin O'Flynn 28 F Saline MI 2:44:35 2:43:16 12:28
264 125 Gail Ferency 35 F De Forest WI 2:44:28 2:43:42 12:30
265 317 Alex Pyke 35 M Saint Joseph MI 2:44:32 2:43:49 12:30
266 24 Emily Batuello 34 F Indianapolis IN 2:44:31 2:43:49 12:30
267 308 Dana Pistole 50 F Stuart FL 2:44:48 2:44:14 12:32
268 355 Jessica Smith 31 F Cincinnati OH 2:44:57 2:44:22 12:33
269 100 Nathaniel Diego 31 M Jackson Heights NY 2:44:48 2:44:26 12:33
270 91 Christine Dage 43 F Schoolcraft MI 2:46:06 2:44:51 12:35
271 296 Sharon Palmer 42 F Berrien Springs MI 2:45:26 2:44:55 12:35
272 184 Brian Hutchins 45 M Mason MI 2:47:58 2:47:16 12:46
273 33 Kristina Blodgett 42 F Schoolcraft MI 2:49:09 2:47:53 12:49
274 253 Sue Martin 51 F Portland MI 2:48:33 2:48:04 12:50
275 229 Linda Lee 56 F Richton Park IL 2:48:42 2:48:05 12:50
276 59 Joe Buckhanan 32 M Niles MI 2:49:31 2:48:09 12:50
277 163 Millisa Harper 37 F Goshen IN 2:49:01 2:48:19 12:51
278 180 Lori Hurles 60 F Milford MI 2:50:25 2:48:59 12:54
279 211 Katelin Kohn 29 F Stevensville MI 2:50:00 2:49:05 12:54
280 401 Samantha Weaver 28 F Bridgman MI 2:50:01 2:49:06 12:54
281 245 Amanda Manaster 21 F Champaign IL 2:49:50 2:49:13 12:55
282 285 Shannon O'Flynn 20 F Saline MI 2:52:58 2:51:39 13:06
283 164 Chavon Harris 32 F Richton Park IL 2:52:36 2:51:44 13:06
284 30 Kara Bedford 27 F Fairfax VA 2:53:37 2:52:28 13:10
285 191 Melinda Jonatzke 57 F New Port Richey FL 2:53:06 2:52:34 13:10
286 65 Jann Carlson 61 F Roseville CA 2:53:02 2:52:38 13:11
287 66 Michael Carlson 63 M Roseville CA 2:53:02 2:52:38 13:11
288 198 Diane Kellenburger 68 F Portage IN 2:54:16 2:53:34 13:15
289 333 Lori Ryland 44 F Battle Creek MI 2:54:22 2:54:02 13:17
290 406 Blair Williams 24 F Kalamazoo MI 2:54:19 2:54:02 13:17
291 36 Tim Blouir 38 M Westville IN 3:10:11 2:54:05 13:17
292 35 Carol Blouir 37 F Westville IN 3:10:11 2:54:06 13:17
293 298 Paulette Pashak 52 F Auburn MI 2:55:00 2:54:32 13:19
294 219 Dawn Kuhn 40 F Lansinf MI 2:55:51 2:54:36 13:20
295 116 Rachel Eddy 30 F Niles MI 2:55:45 2:55:00 13:21
296 43 Kevin Boyle 44 M Saint Joseph MI 2:56:19 2:55:08 13:22
297 278 Krista Morsch 30 F New Richmond OH 2:57:16 2:56:00 13:26
298 68 Lashundra Chairse 45 F Chicago IL 2:56:56 2:56:11 13:27
299 55 Alison Bucek 42 F Northville MI 2:56:36 2:56:16 13:27
300 248 Angie Mantei 39 F Bridgman MI 2:58:32 2:57:23 13:32

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------


Page 7
-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR HALF MARATHON RUN --------

MICHIGAN WINE TRAIL HALF MARATHON / 5K RUN
BARODA, MICHIGAN
SUNDAY, AUGUST 16, 2015

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
301 252 Ross Martin 51 M Portland MI 3:00:12 2:58:56 13:39
302 143 Maria Gemskie 43 F Chicago IL 2:59:43 2:59:13 13:41
303 54 Nicole Bryniczka 24 F Mount Prospect IL 3:00:42 3:00:00 13:44
304 135 Alejandro Flores 47 M Berrien Center MI 3:01:28 3:00:34 13:47
305 20 Maria Barba 30 F Palatine IL 3:02:38 3:01:08 13:49
306 323 Anne Ribordy 37 F Chicago IL 3:01:58 3:01:09 13:50
307 194 Salli Jones 33 F Fairborn OH 3:01:51 3:01:25 13:51
308 79 Kristie Conrad 36 F South Bend IN 3:02:39 3:01:46 13:52
309 189 Diana Johnson 59 F Valparaiso IN 3:03:11 3:02:32 13:56
310 200 Diane Kepa 56 F Valparaiso IN 3:03:14 3:02:33 13:56
311 365 Meredith Staub 22 F Urbana IL 3:03:11 3:02:34 13:56
312 346 Angie Sievers-White 40 F Valparaiso IN 3:03:14 3:02:34 13:56
313 102 Tracy Domeracki 30 F Chicago IL 3:04:19 3:03:02 13:58
314 254 Michelle Mason 29 F Elk Grove Villa IL 3:05:17 3:03:48 14:02
315 71 May Chavez 40 F Oswego IL 3:06:02 3:04:13 14:04
316 394 Michaele Von Ville-Fe 50 F Delaware OH 3:06:07 3:05:06 14:08
317 273 Melissa Miller 40 F Ypsilanti MI 3:08:16 3:07:22 14:18
318 175 Polly Hoover 41 F Goshen IN 3:08:15 3:07:22 14:18
319 262 Debra McClung 60 F Grand Rapids MI 3:08:52 3:08:22 14:23
320 119 Keith Ellis 44 M Chicago IL 3:09:19 3:08:43 14:24
321 391 Todd Valley 48 M Baroda MI 3:10:26 3:09:14 14:27
322 56 Andrew Bucek 33 M Aurora IL 3:09:37 3:09:19 14:27
323 572 Jae Rockwell 35 F University Park IL 3:20:50 3:20:07 15:16
324 165 Kathy Harrison 40 F Chicago IL 3:20:50 3:20:10 15:17
325 359 Teresa Spencer 46 F Aurora IL 3:27:06 3:23:53 15:34
326 49 Salathia Britt 40 F Charlotte NC 3:27:06 3:23:53 15:34
327 121 Lia Ewell 37 F Frankfort IL 3:26:59 3:26:11 15:44
328 338 Cindy Schnotala 47 F Hickory Corners MI 3:27:08 3:26:21 15:45
329 149 Saloan Goulet 46 F Mokena IL 3:27:09 3:26:23 15:45
330 40 Michele Borynski 39 F Vernon TX 3:32:42 3:31:32 16:09
331 98 Mary Deyoung 38 F Roswell GA 3:32:42 3:31:32 16:09
332 400 Lawton Warzala 56 M Chicago IL 3:34:37 3:34:06 16:20
333 416 Kathleen Zelony 51 F Morrisville NC 3:36:48 3:34:11 16:21
334 275 Sarah Misener 62 F Elkhart IN 3:37:42 3:37:35 16:36
335 214 Lisa Krauss 39 F Skokie IL 3:38:37 3:37:53 16:38
336 171 Dianne Heyde 64 F Warsaw IN 3:42:23 3:42:17 16:58
337 375 Andrea Sylvester 37 F Chicago IL 3:55:18 3:54:29 17:54
338 186 Kristy Joblonski 38 F Haslett MI 3:59:25 3:58:11 18:11
339 93 Mark Davenport 48 M Reynoldsburg OH 4:02:24 4:01:18 18:25
340 251 Randy Martin 42 M Lansing MI 4:13:39 4:12:20 19:15

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com



~~~~~~~~ 5K RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS ~~~~~~~~

MICHIGAN WINE TRAIL HALF MARATHON / 5K RUN
BARODA, MICHIGAN
SUNDAY, AUGUST 16, 2015



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 426 Christian Brown 38 M South B IN 23:05 23:18 7:30
2 441 T.J. Davis 32 M Sawyer MI 23:26 23:37 7:36
3 146 Karl Goeke 36 M Bloomington IL 23:26 23:39 7:37

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 562 Dana Varner 35 F South Bend IN 24:43 24:59 8:03
2 491 Jennifer Martin 35 F Buchanan MI 25:07 25:19 8:09
3 549 Jennifer Terry 44 F Saint Joseph MI 25:34 25:35 8:14


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 10 & Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 547 Ethan Terry 10 M Saint Joseph MI 27:09 27:09 8:45
2 511 Luke Olson 10 M Lorton VA 27:14 27:09 8:45
3 546 Aj Terry 9 M Saint Joseph MI 35:27 35:26 11:25


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 10 & Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 513 Sadie Olson 9 F Ann Arbor MI 41:03 41:00 13:12


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 11 - 15 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 533 Brady Schroff 12 M Germantown Hill IL 24:03 24:03 7:45
2 510 Jack Olson 14 M Westminster CO 25:46 25:41 8:16
3 509 Daniel Olson 12 M Ann Arbor MI 27:07 27:02 8:42
4 528 Peter Rutkowski 15 M Granger IN 30:41 30:41 9:53


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 11 - 15 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 507 Carmen Newstead 13 F Saint Joseph MI 25:38 25:38 8:15
2 550 Leah Terry 13 F Saint Joseph MI 28:12 28:11 9:05
3 428 Elisabeth Burchfield 15 F Sylvania OH 29:15 28:52 9:18
4 512 Riley Olson 14 F Westminster CO 33:16 33:13 10:42
5 508 Alexa Olson 13 F Lorton VA 41:01 40:57 13:11


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 16 - 19 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 518 Austin Pisarsky 16 M Berrien Springs MI 24:12 24:07 7:46
2 431 Michael Burchfield 18 M Sylvania OH 26:14 25:50 8:19
3 466 Emil Johnson 19 M Stevensville MI 26:21 26:19 8:29


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 16 - 19 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 551 Haley Thibeault 19 F Stevensville MI 32:47 32:44 10:33


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 20 - 24 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 20 - 24 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 559 Casey Turney 21 F Baroda MI 26:34 26:28 8:32
2 543 Catherine Taylor 24 F Benton Harbor MI 27:13 27:05 8:43
3 570 Lauren Zumbach 24 F Chicago IL 28:51 28:51 9:18
4 486 Haylie Lobeck 23 F Mishawaka IN 39:43 39:31 12:44


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 25 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 542 Tom Swietochowski 27 M Chicago IL 24:03 24:01 7:44
2 427 Chris Brucher 25 M Mundelein IL 27:13 26:54 8:40


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 25 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 470 Sarah Kammer 28 F Chicago IL 25:56 25:46 8:18
2 123 Laura Faerber 26 F Chicago IL 29:25 29:11 9:24
3 505 Kelly Mox 28 F Galesburg MI 29:50 29:14 9:25
4 499 Ashley McMillen 27 F Goshen IN 30:03 29:46 9:35
5 472 Lori Key 25 F South Bend IN 31:17 31:01 9:59
6 529 Kayla Saviano 25 F Three Rivers MI 31:24 31:08 10:02
7 482 Jessica Laporte 27 F Mount Prospect IL 34:50 34:25 11:05
8 538 Ellen Smialek 26 F Mount Prospect IL 36:13 35:53 11:33
9 432 Sara Burton 29 F Chicago IL 37:32 36:53 11:53
10 150 Hailey Granatelli 28 F Chicago IL 43:55 43:55 14:09
11 568 Kristen Wortman 27 F Buchanan MI 46:23 46:06 14:51
12 483 Sara Laporte 25 F Mount Prospect IL 52:52 52:28 16:54


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 30 - 34 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 560 Paul Ullrich 30 M South Bend IN 28:29 28:24 9:09


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 30 - 34 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 479 Dana Kujawski 32 F South Bend IN 26:19 26:02 8:23
2 534 Ginger Sigmon 32 F South Bend IN 26:57 26:45 8:37
3 434 Stacey Carlin 34 F Buchanan MI 28:49 28:35 9:12
4 423 Jessica Barton 32 F Chatham ON 28:43 28:43 9:15
5 455 Jennifer Gibbs 33 F Kalamazoo MI 29:23 28:48 9:16
6 450 Lauren Dutkiewicz 30 F Galesburg MI 29:33 28:57 9:19
7 569 Jennifer Young 34 F Kalamazoo MI 30:10 30:09 9:43
8 504 Nicole Miller 32 F Kalamazoo MI 30:10 30:09 9:43
9 113 Heidi Duncan 31 F Benton Harbor MI 33:24 33:13 10:42
10 383 Carol Tollas 32 F Baroda MI 35:00 34:53 11:14
11 58 Sarah Bucek 30 F Aurora IL 43:14 43:04 13:52
12 465 Judy Hynek 34 F Palos Heights IL 48:37 48:12 15:31
13 555 Jessica Tomasi 34 F Stevensville MI 56:41 56:07 18:04
14 519 Michelle Pittman 33 F Goshen IN 57:25 57:17 18:27


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 35 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 471 Chris Kawakita 39 M Bloomington IL 26:05 25:52 8:20
2 532 Michael Schollmeier 35 M Indianapolis IN 34:46 34:20 11:03
3 556 Marco Tomasi 35 M Stevensville MI 39:49 39:15 12:38


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 35 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 564 Christy Wegener 36 F Buchanan MI 26:23 26:09 8:25
2 438 Ann Creary 36 F South Bend IN 27:11 26:52 8:39
3 459 Michele Harlow 38 F Dowagiac MI 27:51 27:33 8:52
4 521 Betsy Pruett 35 F Buchanan MI 27:50 27:36 8:53
5 566 Kris Wolcott 38 F Chicago IL 31:47 31:41 10:12
6 522 Mary Rath 39 F Mount Prospect IL 32:42 32:22 10:25
7 493 Becky Maxwell 37 F Chicago IL 32:51 32:47 10:33
8 422 Meredith Barnes 38 F Braceville IL 33:32 33:08 10:40
9 424 Katie Berry 36 F Buchanan MI 34:07 33:51 10:54
10 453 Jerri Lea Fields 36 F Niles MI 34:15 33:58 10:56
11 531 Heather Schollmeier 35 F Indianapolis IN 34:45 34:19 11:03
12 403 Beth Whitaker 35 F Michigan City IN 36:24 36:10 11:39
13 457 Stacy Goeke 36 F Bloomington IL 38:36 38:23 12:22
14 573 Maureen Ovington 38 F Coloma MI 39:34 39:34 12:44
15 420 Amanda Baleiko 35 F Aurora IL 43:16 43:06 13:53


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 40 - 44 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 517 Alex Petrov 44 M St Joseph MI 26:50 26:50 8:38
2 527 Aric Rutkowski 43 M Granger IN 28:53 28:31 9:11
3 548 Jeff Terry 44 M Saint Joseph MI 28:37 28:37 9:13
4 445 Shawn Dickens 40 M South Bend IN 30:45 30:27 9:48
5 421 Kahlon Barnes 40 M Braceville IL 41:11 40:48 13:08


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 40 - 44 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 451 Jody Erbe 43 F Kenosha WI 28:59 28:52 9:18
2 417 Kristin Agostino 42 F Granger IN 33:46 33:27 10:46
3 563 Mary Ward 41 F Buchanan MI 33:53 33:31 10:48
4 449 Darlene Downs 43 F Buchanan MI 34:15 33:55 10:55
5 574 Kim Glaske 42 F Saint Joseph MI 36:51 36:10 11:39
6 425 Suzanne Blezard 42 F Brooklyn NY 36:30 36:12 11:39
7 500 Angie Mead 42 F Hudsonville MI 36:46 36:25 11:44
8 553 Shelley Thibeault 44 F Stevensville MI 39:12 39:09 12:36
9 439 Michele Curley 43 F Benton Harbor MI 40:22 39:52 12:50
10 418 Missi Amburgey 43 F Angola IN 46:53 46:31 14:59
11 42 Tammy Bowling 40 F Plymouth IN 55:15 55:15 17:47
12 461 Leanne Holtz 44 F Berrien Center MI 58:28 57:56 18:39


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 45 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 503 Harold Miller 48 M Elkhart IN 31:28 31:00 9:59
2 448 Matt Dowd 45 M Granger IN 33:37 33:01 10:38


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 45 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 478 Linda Kuhl 49 F Beaman IA 27:51 27:34 8:53
2 458 Teresa Green 47 F Buchanan MI 28:22 28:07 9:03
3 515 Suzi Osos 47 F Angola IN 33:27 33:07 10:40
4 485 Kim Lintz 46 F South Bend IN 37:39 37:11 11:59
5 498 Michelle McHolland 46 F South Bend IN 37:39 37:12 11:59
6 442 Tammy Detro 49 F Angola IN 41:37 41:16 13:17
7 108 Sara Doyle 45 F St Joseph MI 50:48 50:37 16:18


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 50 - 54 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 565 Carl Wigren 53 M Seattle WA 27:27 26:56 8:40
2 467 Mike Johnson 51 M Kenosha WI 27:04 26:57 8:41
3 429 John Burchfield 52 M Sylvania OH 29:33 29:10 9:24
4 454 James Galvin 54 M Chicago IL 38:22 38:18 12:20
5 506 Rj Nemeth 54 M Aurora IL 42:40 42:37 13:43


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 50 - 54 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 530 Kelly Schack 50 F Stevensville MI 26:33 26:22 8:29
2 501 Carol Milkins 53 F Mokena IL 29:17 29:17 9:26
3 490 Trish Manley 50 F East Peoria IL 32:25 32:16 10:24
4 463 Vangie Hovermale 52 F Springfield IL 33:35 33:02 10:38
5 419 Kristi Aubrey 52 F St. Joseph MI 33:27 33:25 10:46
6 523 Joanne Reisig 50 F St. Joseph MI 34:39 34:32 11:07
7 460 Karen Hinckley 52 F South Bend IN 39:50 39:32 12:44
8 473 Susie Kiefer 51 F Bremen IN 41:55 41:28 13:21
9 545 Janine Temple 54 F Angola IN 41:34 41:34 13:23
10 452 Alice Fanson 52 F Benton Harbor MI 44:38 44:08 14:12
11 492 Lori Masters 54 F Fremont IN 46:53 46:31 14:59
12 440 Yolanda Dallas 50 F Reynoldsburg OH 50:36 50:10 16:09
13 268 Michelle Mexcur 54 F Cedar Rapids IA 58:54 58:12 18:44


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 55 - 59 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 443 Robert Dettloff 55 M Palatine IL 24:45 24:41 7:57
2 520 Alan Price 57 M Niles MI 29:00 28:40 9:14
3 525 Brent Runzel 55 M Elgin IL 29:28 29:23 9:28
4 444 Eric Diamond 57 M South Bend IN 30:54 30:47 9:55
5 502 Joseph Milkins 55 M Mokena IL 39:09 39:09 12:37
6 536 Perry R Sinn 55 M Latty OH 50:00 49:31 15:57


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 55 - 59 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 526 Karin Runzel 56 F Elgin IL 30:06 30:02 9:40
2 487 Kathryn Lolmau Lolmau 56 F Buchanan MI 33:26 33:10 10:41
3 447 Darlean Dimmock 55 F Rochester IN 36:47 36:19 11:42
4 435 Janet Carpenter 58 F Chesterton IN 38:58 38:47 12:29
5 477 Christine Koontz 59 F St Charles IL 48:58 48:55 15:45
6 433 Barbara Cannon 55 F Xenia OH 50:08 49:55 16:04
7 481 Elizabeth Laporte 56 F Mount Prospect IL 52:52 52:28 16:53


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 60 - 64 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 537 Bill Small 60 M Niles MI 25:42 25:42 8:17
2 469 Richard Johnston 60 M Harrison Townsh MI 30:38 30:32 9:50
3 257 Frank Maston 64 M Portage MI 41:28 40:47 13:08


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 60 - 64 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 468 Mary Johnston 62 F Harrison Townsh MI 36:21 36:14 11:40
2 495 Kathryn Maxwell 63 F Clarendon Hills IL 50:28 50:24 16:14


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 65 - 69 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 489 Mike Manley 65 M East Peoria IL 32:19 32:10 10:22
2 494 John Maxwell 68 M Clarendon Hills IL 35:57 35:54 11:34


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 65 - 69 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 437 Nancy Coon 66 F Germantown Hill IL 34:32 34:23 11:04
2 480 Chris Landusky 65 F Sussex WI 43:05 42:55 13:49
3 462 Lois Holtz 68 F Onsted MI 58:28 57:56 18:39


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 70 - 74 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 436 Larry Coon 70 M Germantown Hill IL 27:18 27:09 8:45
2 535 Steven Silcox 71 M Saint Joseph MI 40:54 40:45 13:07
3 464 Robert Husek 71 M St. Joseph MI 44:46 44:11 14:14


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 70 - 74 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 446 Mary Diethrich 70 F Buchanan MI 37:34 37:13 11:59


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 75 & Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 567 Willis Worick 75 M Stevensville MI 39:06 38:32 12:24


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 75 & Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====




~~~~~~~~ HALF MARATHON RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS ~~~~~~~~

MICHIGAN WINE TRAIL HALF MARATHON / 5K RUN
BARODA, MICHIGAN
SUNDAY, AUGUST 16, 2015



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 314 Todd Ptacek 30 M Chicago IL 1:22:09 1:22:17 6:17
2 283 Paul Newstead 49 M Saint Joseph MI 1:26:03 1:26:03 6:34
3 38 Nick Bonucchi 29 M Benton Harbor MI 1:30:02 1:30:02 6:53

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 196 Tiffany Joye 30 F Baroda MI 1:35:14 1:35:14 7:16
2 88 Krista Cranston 35 F Chatham ON 1:36:47 1:36:47 7:23
3 8 Lindsay Anderson 35 F Valparaiso IN 1:37:35 1:37:51 7:28


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 307 Jeff Pisarsky 43 M Berrien Springs MI 1:31:59 1:32:01 7:02


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 382 Lori Timpson 44 F Chatham ON 1:40:09 1:40:09 7:39


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 19 & Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 19 & Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 11 Kate Armstrong 19 F Grand Haven MI 2:21:47 2:20:50 10:45


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 20 - 24 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 376 Ryan Teich 20 M Saint Joseph MI 1:30:33 1:30:32 6:55
2 166 Richard Harzula 24 M Detroit MI 1:34:30 1:34:20 7:12
3 60 John Burchfield 21 M Sylvania OH 1:39:02 1:38:44 7:32
4 361 Nate Springer 24 M Berrien Springs MI 1:52:39 1:52:26 8:35
5 223 Alex Lance 24 M Wyoming MI 2:11:12 2:09:59 9:55


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 20 - 24 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 226 Ariel Langley 24 F Westville IN 1:39:11 1:39:06 7:34
2 381 Megan Thompson 23 F Wyoming MI 1:53:18 1:52:05 8:33
3 9 Katherine Andert 24 F Grand Rapids MI 1:58:43 1:57:31 8:58
4 331 Katelynn Rusnak 24 F Oak Lawn IL 1:59:37 1:59:05 9:05
5 85 Jennifer Costa 21 F Chicago IL 2:06:52 2:06:05 9:38
6 224 Alison Lance 24 F Wyoming MI 2:11:12 2:10:00 9:55
7 202 Taylor Kibby 21 F Eau Claire MI 2:17:59 2:17:46 10:31
8 207 Tiffany Knaak 23 F Baroda MI 2:20:59 2:20:46 10:45
9 387 Mackenzie Twomey 21 F Schaumburg IL 2:22:57 2:22:17 10:52
10 282 Alicia Newcomer 22 F Hartland WI 2:23:48 2:23:28 10:57
11 324 Brogan Riches 24 F Savoy IL 2:26:53 2:26:31 11:11
12 800 Megan O'Dowd 24 F Chicago IL 2:13:48 2:29:02 11:23
13 245 Amanda Manaster 21 F Champaign IL 2:49:50 2:49:13 12:55
14 285 Shannon O'Flynn 20 F Saline MI 2:52:58 2:51:39 13:06
15 406 Blair Williams 24 F Kalamazoo MI 2:54:19 2:54:02 13:17
16 54 Nicole Bryniczka 24 F Mount Prospect IL 3:00:42 3:00:00 13:44
17 365 Meredith Staub 22 F Urbana IL 3:03:11 3:02:34 13:56


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 25 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 190 Derek Johnston 29 M Chicago IL 1:34:22 1:34:21 7:12
2 388 Prashant Vala 27 M Cincinnati OH 1:49:32 1:49:13 8:20
3 181 Rob Hurles 25 M Royal Oak MI 1:50:54 1:49:32 8:22
4 147 Fabian Golota 25 M South Bend IN 1:53:05 1:52:47 8:37
5 270 Zach Meyer 25 M Chicago IL 1:58:55 1:58:41 9:04
6 330 Jonathan Rusnak 28 M Chicago IL 2:00:29 1:59:57 9:09
7 76 Brady Cone 25 M Wyoming MI 2:11:12 2:09:59 9:55
8 44 Derk Bradley 25 M Fort Hood TX 2:20:34 2:20:24 10:43
9 188 Alexander Johnson 26 M Chicago IL 2:32:03 2:27:08 11:14
10 215 Scott Krauss 29 M Skokie IL 2:39:28 2:38:46 12:07


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 25 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 131 Susie Fiscus 25 F Granger IN 1:43:13 1:43:00 7:52
2 148 Margarita Gordon 26 F Bridgman MI 1:44:35 1:44:32 7:59
3 209 Meghan Kobza 27 F Chicago IL 1:51:50 1:51:39 8:31
4 124 Rose Fan 26 F Chicago IL 1:54:42 1:54:34 8:45
5 232 Amanda Lepeniotis 29 F South Bend IN 1:56:19 1:56:09 8:52
6 414 Kristin Zajac 28 F Chicago IL 1:59:02 1:58:51 9:04
7 21 Megan Barnes 26 F Elkhart IN 2:10:20 2:09:52 9:55
8 230 Ashley Leger 29 F Allen Park MI 2:10:27 2:10:15 9:57
9 157 Theresa Hall 28 F Wayland MI 2:13:58 2:13:07 10:10
10 204 Janelle Klamerus 27 F Royal Oak MI 2:14:35 2:13:14 10:10
11 213 Jesseca Krapohl 27 F Breckenridge MI 2:16:35 2:16:29 10:25
12 337 Tracee Scheffers 28 F St. Joseph MI 2:18:57 2:18:37 10:35
13 279 Kathleen Murphy 25 F Granger IN 2:20:12 2:20:02 10:41
14 304 Lauren Petroff 26 F Kalamazoo MI 2:21:28 2:21:10 10:47
15 141 Diane Gardonio 29 F Tecumseh ON 2:24:39 2:24:03 11:00
16 413 Alexis Wyckoff 27 F Valparaiso IN 2:24:24 2:24:04 11:00
17 208 Jessica Knapp 26 F Whitehouse OH 2:25:11 2:24:20 11:01
18 90 Claire Current 26 F Bloomington IL 2:26:53 2:26:30 11:11
19 347 Carly Simpraga 28 F Windsor ON 2:30:48 2:30:11 11:28
20 319 Victoria Ragan 27 F Springfield VA 2:31:24 2:30:16 11:28
21 74 Vanessa Chobot 28 F Chicago IL 2:31:18 2:30:43 11:30
22 284 Erin O'Flynn 28 F Saline MI 2:44:35 2:43:16 12:28
23 211 Katelin Kohn 29 F Stevensville MI 2:50:00 2:49:05 12:54
24 401 Samantha Weaver 28 F Bridgman MI 2:50:01 2:49:06 12:54
25 30 Kara Bedford 27 F Fairfax VA 2:53:37 2:52:28 13:10
26 254 Michelle Mason 29 F Elk Grove Villa IL 3:05:17 3:03:48 14:02


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 30 - 34 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 354 Bradley Smith 33 M Saint Joseph MI 1:32:22 1:32:20 7:03
2 402 Mike Weliczko 33 M Buffalo Grove IL 1:54:32 1:53:37 8:40
3 23 Aaron Bartal 32 M Lincoln Park MI 2:14:53 2:13:56 10:13
4 265 Jason McNally 32 M Holt MI 2:17:17 2:16:09 10:24
5 100 Nathaniel Diego 31 M Jackson Heights NY 2:44:48 2:44:26 12:33
6 59 Joe Buckhanan 32 M Niles MI 2:49:31 2:48:09 12:50
7 56 Andrew Bucek 33 M Aurora IL 3:09:37 3:09:19 14:27


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 30 - 34 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 220 Christine Lafave Grac 34 F Wheaton IL 1:39:15 1:39:14 7:35
2 25 Leigh Baumgart 34 F Chicago IL 1:40:01 1:39:54 7:38
3 313 Brianne Ptacek 30 F Chicago IL 1:41:01 1:40:53 7:42
4 13 Christian Arnold 32 F Fremont IN 1:41:32 1:41:29 7:45
5 352 Katherine Sklarsky 33 F New York NY 1:54:48 1:54:17 8:44
6 187 Jessica Johns 31 F Chicago IL 1:58:04 1:57:57 9:00
7 369 Sarah Strefling 34 F Buchanan MI 2:01:03 2:00:04 9:10
8 267 Lauren Metzger 31 F St. Joseph MI 2:01:01 2:00:20 9:11
9 363 Paige Stama 30 F Baroda MI 2:02:53 2:02:43 9:22
10 158 Ashley Hamer 30 F Chicago IL 2:05:07 2:04:59 9:32
11 14 Katie Arnold 32 F Chicago IL 2:06:24 2:06:13 9:38
12 239 Adria Logan 31 F Middlebury IN 2:07:01 2:06:51 9:41
13 412 Krista Woodhouse 33 F Richland MI 2:11:17 2:10:10 9:56
14 78 Elizabeth Connor 31 F Downers Grove IL 2:12:22 2:11:54 10:04
15 133 Tracy Flewelling 31 F Niles MI 2:14:48 2:13:31 10:12
16 367 Rachael Storm 31 F St. Joseph MI 2:16:58 2:16:43 10:26
17 415 Halie Zeimet 30 F Elkhart IN 2:17:54 2:17:25 10:29
18 152 Lisa Gregory 32 F Niles MI 2:18:39 2:17:53 10:32
19 112 Rebecca Duckworth 32 F East Leroy MI 2:21:35 2:20:37 10:44
20 46 Angela Brannen 30 F Portage MI 2:21:35 2:20:37 10:44
21 110 Kim Dube-Sena 32 F Cold Spring KY 2:24:38 2:24:12 11:00
22 4 Erica Aftuck 30 F Wellsville OH 2:25:57 2:25:30 11:06
23 334 Tara Sabo 34 F Saint Joseph MI 2:26:02 2:25:40 11:07
24 144 Megan Giblin 30 F Des Plaines IL 2:27:17 2:26:00 11:09
25 179 Heather Hulse 31 F Buchanan MI 2:29:15 2:28:30 11:20
26 109 Amelia Drozda 33 F Chicago IL 2:29:42 2:28:42 11:21
27 258 Brandi Mathis 33 F Monee IL 2:32:23 2:31:32 11:34
28 250 Connie Markus 34 F Toledo OH 2:33:07 2:32:19 11:38
29 266 Jessica McNally 32 F Holt MI 2:34:56 2:33:48 11:44
30 5 Brenda Ambrosius 32 F Saint Joseph MI 2:39:36 2:39:26 12:10
31 24 Emily Batuello 34 F Indianapolis IN 2:44:31 2:43:49 12:30
32 355 Jessica Smith 31 F Cincinnati OH 2:44:57 2:44:22 12:33
33 164 Chavon Harris 32 F Richton Park IL 2:52:36 2:51:44 13:06
34 116 Rachel Eddy 30 F Niles MI 2:55:45 2:55:00 13:21
35 278 Krista Morsch 30 F New Richmond OH 2:57:16 2:56:00 13:26
36 20 Maria Barba 30 F Palatine IL 3:02:38 3:01:08 13:49
37 194 Salli Jones 33 F Fairborn OH 3:01:51 3:01:25 13:51
38 102 Tracy Domeracki 30 F Chicago IL 3:04:19 3:03:02 13:58


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 35 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 154 James Hafley 35 M Stevensville MI 1:33:20 1:33:20 7:08
2 259 Robert Maxwell 35 M Chicago IL 1:39:48 1:39:11 7:34
3 227 Samuel Langley 35 M Westville IN 1:39:15 1:39:11 7:34
4 7 Keith Anderson 38 M Valparaiso IN 1:47:44 1:47:28 8:12
5 310 Adam Prosser 37 M Berrien Springs MI 1:48:38 1:47:54 8:14
6 138 Tim Gaber 35 M Downers Grove IL 1:50:30 1:49:53 8:23
7 327 Alexis Rodriguez 39 M Chicago IL 1:50:18 1:49:57 8:24
8 70 Richard Chapman 38 M Buchanan MI 1:57:26 1:56:22 8:53
9 315 Jason Puls 39 M Kalamazoo MI 2:33:18 2:32:30 11:38
10 317 Alex Pyke 35 M Saint Joseph MI 2:44:32 2:43:49 12:30
11 36 Tim Blouir 38 M Westville IN 3:10:11 2:54:05 13:17


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 35 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 26 Nora Baumgart 35 F Chicago IL 1:39:33 1:39:25 7:35
2 320 Christine Ramos 37 F Grafton WI 1:53:27 1:53:20 8:39
3 132 Rebekah Fleischman 38 F Defiance OH 1:57:51 1:57:36 8:59
4 399 Erica Walsh 38 F St Joseph MI 1:58:12 1:57:48 9:00
5 45 Leah Bradley 39 F Granger IN 1:59:27 1:59:13 9:06
6 173 Kristine Hollon 36 F Wilmington OH 2:03:41 2:03:27 9:25
7 61 Andrea Burke 38 F Galesburg MI 2:05:53 2:04:54 9:32
8 271 Michelle Mille 35 F Chicago IL 2:07:42 2:07:11 9:43
9 393 Erin Verhage 39 F St. Joseph MI 2:09:07 2:08:47 9:50
10 386 Adrienne Tucker 35 F Chicago IL 2:10:54 2:09:54 9:55
11 174 Deidre Honig 36 F Chicago IL 2:12:20 2:11:21 10:02
12 118 Jessie Ekberg 37 F Menomonee Falls WI 2:13:00 2:12:34 10:07
13 17 Becky Bacon 39 F Lowell MI 2:13:00 2:12:51 10:08
14 309 Jeni Prosperi 36 F Granger IN 2:14:03 2:13:01 10:09
15 328 Jennifer Rohrer 36 F Wyoming MI 2:13:59 2:13:07 10:10
16 217 Nicole Kruszewski 38 F South Bend IN 2:15:01 2:14:07 10:14
17 210 Jennifer Kodiak 38 F Wilmington IL 2:16:46 2:15:01 10:18
18 172 Stephanie Hicks 38 F East Lansing MI 2:17:04 2:16:12 10:24
19 92 Sara Darland 36 F Churubusco IN 2:17:14 2:16:32 10:25
20 318 Becky Pyke 36 F Saint Joseph MI 2:17:14 2:16:32 10:25
21 353 Neika Smessaert 38 F Lakeville IN 2:17:44 2:16:49 10:27
22 345 Steph Shidler 39 F Plymouth IN 2:17:50 2:16:55 10:27
23 288 Carla Olson 38 F Flagstaff AZ 2:19:03 2:18:00 10:32
24 280 Merrilee Nadeau 39 F Ferguson MO 2:18:26 2:18:19 10:33
25 3 Keri Adrian 38 F Oconomowoc WI 2:18:54 2:18:28 10:34
26 129 Lindsay Fiesbeck 38 F Saint Joseph MI 2:22:16 2:21:41 10:49
27 385 Mollie Trembath 35 F Chandler AZ 2:25:35 2:25:16 11:05
28 75 Liz Colvin 37 F Niles MI 2:26:25 2:25:59 11:09
29 329 Janice Rumph 39 F Mattawan MI 2:28:15 2:28:15 11:19
30 51 Christina Brown 37 F South Bend IN 2:30:45 2:29:51 11:26
31 311 Jennifer Prosser 39 F San Antonio TX 2:33:55 2:33:11 11:42
32 409 Vanessa Wilmoth 37 F Hartford MI 2:36:57 2:35:53 11:54
33 169 Jennifer Heminger 37 F Hartford MI 2:41:10 2:40:06 12:13
34 212 Jill Kopec 36 F Oxford MI 2:42:59 2:42:18 12:23
35 125 Gail Ferency 35 F De Forest WI 2:44:28 2:43:42 12:30
36 163 Millisa Harper 37 F Goshen IN 2:49:01 2:48:19 12:51
37 35 Carol Blouir 37 F Westville IN 3:10:11 2:54:06 13:17
38 248 Angie Mantei 39 F Bridgman MI 2:58:32 2:57:23 13:32
39 323 Anne Ribordy 37 F Chicago IL 3:01:58 3:01:09 13:50
40 79 Kristie Conrad 36 F South Bend IN 3:02:39 3:01:46 13:52
41 572 Jae Rockwell 35 F University Park IL 3:20:50 3:20:07 15:16
42 121 Lia Ewell 37 F Frankfort IL 3:26:59 3:26:11 15:44
43 40 Michele Borynski 39 F Vernon TX 3:32:42 3:31:32 16:09
44 98 Mary Deyoung 38 F Roswell GA 3:32:42 3:31:32 16:09
45 214 Lisa Krauss 39 F Skokie IL 3:38:37 3:37:53 16:38
46 375 Andrea Sylvester 37 F Chicago IL 3:55:18 3:54:29 17:54
47 186 Kristy Joblonski 38 F Haslett MI 3:59:25 3:58:11 18:11


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 40 - 44 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 127 Jason Ferrell 42 M Battle Creek MI 1:35:05 1:35:03 7:15
2 300 Michael Pawlak 43 M Racine WI 1:36:18 1:36:18 7:21
3 321 Jeff Rath 41 M Mount Prospect IL 1:39:33 1:39:24 7:35
4 69 Joey Chapman 42 M Centreville MI 1:42:27 1:42:23 7:49
5 294 Michael Orrico 44 M Valparaiso IN 1:45:36 1:45:20 8:03
6 316 Sabu Purushothaman 41 M Clayton MO 1:53:45 1:53:36 8:40
7 77 Darren Conner 43 M Saint Joseph MI 1:56:30 1:56:09 8:52
8 162 Jason Harper 43 M Goshen IN 2:07:38 2:07:22 9:43
9 291 Josh Olson 40 M Lorton VA 2:12:52 2:11:51 10:04
10 103 Anthony Dommer 41 M Buchanan MI 2:16:58 2:16:47 10:27
11 326 Tim Roche 41 M Saint Joseph MI 2:21:43 2:20:36 10:44
12 142 Jeff Garner 43 M Carterville IL 2:22:53 2:21:36 10:49
13 156 Steven Halber 42 M Evansville IN 2:23:07 2:22:43 10:54
14 57 Paul Bucek 43 M Northville MI 2:38:49 2:38:31 12:06
15 372 Brett Svendsen 42 M Oswego IL 2:44:09 2:42:37 12:25
16 43 Kevin Boyle 44 M Saint Joseph MI 2:56:19 2:55:08 13:22
17 119 Keith Ellis 44 M Chicago IL 3:09:19 3:08:43 14:24
18 251 Randy Martin 42 M Lansing MI 4:13:39 4:12:20 19:15


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 40 - 44 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 339 Andrea Schroff 40 F Germantown Hill IL 1:43:39 1:43:37 7:55
2 101 Mimi Doll-Modica 41 F Downers Grove IL 1:50:02 1:49:59 8:24
3 160 Leah Hammer 43 F Chicago IL 1:50:55 1:50:54 8:28
4 357 Sarah Smith 40 F Rockford MI 1:56:26 1:55:22 8:48
5 28 Renee Bays 42 F Edwardsburg MI 2:05:32 2:05:05 9:33
6 122 Nicole Exum-Johnson 44 F Saint Joseph MI 2:06:03 2:05:22 9:34
7 87 Beata Craig 43 F Normal IL 2:07:24 2:07:07 9:42
8 246 Cheryl-Marie Manson 43 F Kalamazoo MI 2:08:51 2:08:38 9:49
9 18 Heather Bakken 44 F St Joseph MI 2:13:57 2:13:33 10:12
10 140 Olga Garcia 40 F Bolingbrook IL 2:17:02 2:16:10 10:24
11 126 Daniela Ferrell 44 F St Joseph MI 2:17:01 2:16:46 10:26
12 287 Barbara Olson 42 F Lorton VA 2:17:49 2:16:46 10:26
13 153 Angela Grimes 44 F Saint Joseph MI 2:17:43 2:17:03 10:28
14 306 Heather Pisarsky 43 F Berrien Springs MI 2:18:13 2:17:49 10:31
15 199 Joanna Kellogg 42 F Chicago IL 2:20:24 2:19:53 10:41
16 130 Heather Fisbeck 40 F Coloma MI 2:22:11 2:21:37 10:49
17 325 Kelly Roche 41 F Saint Joseph MI 2:25:32 2:24:25 11:01
18 405 Wendy Willhoite 42 F Debary FL 2:28:10 2:27:34 11:16
19 218 Amy Kubly 40 F Plainfield IL 2:28:10 2:27:34 11:16
20 203 Davlyn King 43 F Berrien Springs MI 2:33:42 2:33:19 11:42
21 384 Angelica Torres 41 F Hammond IN 2:38:27 2:36:05 11:55
22 293 Shena Omotola 40 F Westchester IL 2:38:27 2:36:16 11:56
23 91 Christine Dage 43 F Schoolcraft MI 2:46:06 2:44:51 12:35
24 296 Sharon Palmer 42 F Berrien Springs MI 2:45:26 2:44:55 12:35
25 33 Kristina Blodgett 42 F Schoolcraft MI 2:49:09 2:47:53 12:49
26 333 Lori Ryland 44 F Battle Creek MI 2:54:22 2:54:02 13:17
27 219 Dawn Kuhn 40 F Lansinf MI 2:55:51 2:54:36 13:20
28 55 Alison Bucek 42 F Northville MI 2:56:36 2:56:16 13:27
29 143 Maria Gemskie 43 F Chicago IL 2:59:43 2:59:13 13:41
30 346 Angie Sievers-White 40 F Valparaiso IN 3:03:14 3:02:34 13:56
31 71 May Chavez 40 F Oswego IL 3:06:02 3:04:13 14:04
32 273 Melissa Miller 40 F Ypsilanti MI 3:08:16 3:07:22 14:18
33 175 Polly Hoover 41 F Goshen IN 3:08:15 3:07:22 14:18
34 165 Kathy Harrison 40 F Chicago IL 3:20:50 3:20:10 15:17
35 49 Salathia Britt 40 F Charlotte NC 3:27:06 3:23:53 15:34


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 45 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 155 Tom Hafner 45 M Oak Park IL 1:42:27 1:42:22 7:49
2 264 Daniel McMahon 46 M Batavia IL 1:44:19 1:44:15 7:58
3 236 John Lloyd 48 M South Bend IN 2:00:54 1:59:54 9:09
4 370 Vince Strefling 49 M Buchanan MI 2:01:03 2:00:05 9:10
5 235 Jim Lister 49 M Niles MI 2:06:52 2:06:08 9:38
6 82 Greg Cornell 49 M Otsego MI 2:07:07 2:06:34 9:40
7 247 David Manson 46 M Kalamazoo MI 2:08:51 2:08:38 9:49
8 242 James Lovaas 45 M South Bend IN 2:09:29 2:09:19 9:52
9 289 David Olson 49 M Ann Arbor MI 2:12:52 2:11:51 10:04
10 290 John Olson 45 M Westminster CO 2:13:01 2:12:01 10:05
11 48 Lee Briese 46 M Stevensville MI 2:21:06 2:20:33 10:44
12 73 Dan Chmelina 47 M Downers Grove IL 2:38:49 2:38:29 12:06
13 184 Brian Hutchins 45 M Mason MI 2:47:58 2:47:16 12:46
14 135 Alejandro Flores 47 M Berrien Center MI 3:01:28 3:00:34 13:47
15 391 Todd Valley 48 M Baroda MI 3:10:26 3:09:14 14:27
16 93 Mark Davenport 48 M Reynoldsburg OH 4:02:24 4:01:18 18:25


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 45 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 128 Marnee Fieldman 45 F Downers Grove IL 1:55:11 1:55:08 8:47
2 120 Dawn Elmendorf 49 F Geneva IL 1:58:35 1:58:31 9:03
3 274 Traci Miller 47 F Elkhart IN 1:59:14 1:58:37 9:03
4 96 Tammy Degroot 49 F Normal IL 2:00:22 2:00:05 9:10
5 50 Michele Brotherton 49 F Lake Villa IL 2:01:09 2:01:05 9:15
6 269 Jen Meyer 46 F Stevensville MI 2:05:23 2:04:33 9:30
7 396 Danielle Wagner 45 F Schaumburg IL 2:06:00 2:05:53 9:37
8 373 Cathy Sweeney 45 F Chicago IL 2:12:46 2:12:32 10:07
9 378 Debbie Thiesse 48 F Brookfield IL 2:12:45 2:12:42 10:08
10 390 Audra Valley 49 F Baroda MI 2:13:59 2:12:47 10:08
11 52 Kathy Bruzewski 47 F Auburn MI 2:14:13 2:13:46 10:13
12 53 Kimberly Bruzewski 48 F Bay City MI 2:14:13 2:13:46 10:13
13 32 Diane Bergeron 49 F Crystal Lake IL 2:18:02 2:17:33 10:30
14 295 Monica Ortiz 47 F Chicago IL 2:30:45 2:18:42 10:35
15 16 Connie Babcock 45 F Bridgman MI 2:20:31 2:19:42 10:40
16 197 Susan Jun 45 F Chicago IL 2:20:24 2:19:54 10:41
17 106 Amy Dowd 46 F Granger IN 2:21:45 2:20:55 10:45
18 205 Michelle Klingler 48 F Coldwater MI 2:24:11 2:23:42 10:58
19 216 Kim Kropp 47 F O Fallon MO 2:25:29 2:24:20 11:01
20 117 Laura Egnash 45 F De Forest WI 2:27:48 2:26:52 11:13
21 84 Kathleen Cornish 47 F Pinckney MI 2:27:48 2:26:52 11:13
22 286 Alice Olson 46 F Ann Arbor MI 2:29:09 2:28:06 11:18
23 176 Jamie Horn 48 F South Holland IL 2:32:08 2:31:26 11:34
24 404 Lisa Whitney 49 F Warrenville IL 2:38:07 2:36:48 11:58
25 374 Julie Sweet 47 F Hartford MI 2:39:29 2:38:26 12:06
26 86 Tracy Cousineau 47 F Midland MI 2:39:53 2:39:25 12:10
27 351 Michelle Skinner 49 F Matteson IL 2:40:32 2:40:32 12:15
28 68 Lashundra Chairse 45 F Chicago IL 2:56:56 2:56:11 13:27
29 359 Teresa Spencer 46 F Aurora IL 3:27:06 3:23:53 15:34
30 338 Cindy Schnotala 47 F Hickory Corners MI 3:27:08 3:26:21 15:45
31 149 Saloan Goulet 46 F Mokena IL 3:27:09 3:26:23 15:45


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 50 - 54 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 201 Philip Kepler 50 M Chicago IL 1:43:54 1:43:53 7:56
2 392 Abraham Vazquez 51 M Elkhart IN 1:48:10 1:48:05 8:15
3 397 Fritz Wagner 50 M Robbinsdale MN 1:54:36 1:53:31 8:40
4 249 Patrick Marciniak 51 M Stevensville MI 2:06:55 2:05:48 9:36
5 305 Robert Phillips 53 M Saint Joseph MI 2:06:56 2:05:50 9:36
6 398 James T. Wallace 53 M Hoffman Estates IL 2:09:33 2:09:17 9:52
7 161 Bryan Hanlon 53 M Erie MI 2:10:19 2:10:14 9:57
8 292 Scott Olson 52 M Ann Arbor MI 2:13:01 2:12:00 10:05
9 411 Todd Witkowski 51 M Zeeland MI 2:42:58 2:42:18 12:23
10 252 Ross Martin 51 M Portland MI 3:00:12 2:58:56 13:39


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 50 - 54 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 97 Margaret Dettloff 53 F Palatine IL 1:42:58 1:42:44 7:51
2 360 Maureen Spinler-Kraci 53 F Tinley Park IL 1:52:04 1:51:54 8:33
3 571 Mary Naeger 53 F Valley Park MO 1:57:05 1:57:01 8:56
4 183 Theresa Hussey 50 F Goshen IN 1:59:14 1:58:37 9:03
5 83 Marcia Cornell 50 F Otsego MI 2:07:07 2:06:33 9:40
6 168 Kristen Hellweg 50 F Des Plaines IL 2:10:28 2:10:16 9:57
7 185 Aliesha Jeffery 51 F London ON 2:13:48 2:13:33 10:12
8 206 Jean Knaak 54 F Baroda MI 2:17:44 2:17:31 10:30
9 10 Pamela Andrews 50 F Lake In The Hil IL 2:18:01 2:17:33 10:30
10 182 John Hussey 54 F Goshen IN 2:19:59 2:19:22 10:38
11 332 Andrea Rutkowski 51 F Granger IN 2:21:51 2:21:43 10:49
12 238 Karol Lobaugh 54 F Schaumburg IL 2:29:16 2:29:10 11:23
13 177 Traci Houck 51 F Schaumburg IL 2:29:52 2:29:46 11:26
14 362 Stacie Stallings 50 F Salida CO 2:30:59 2:29:56 11:27
15 136 Mindy Flowers-Daisy 53 F Benton Harbor MI 2:36:19 2:35:08 11:50
16 303 Cherie Peterson 54 F Kenosha WI 2:36:05 2:35:12 11:51
17 350 Annette K Sinn 51 F Latty OH 2:42:02 2:41:33 12:20
18 308 Dana Pistole 50 F Stuart FL 2:44:48 2:44:14 12:32
19 253 Sue Martin 51 F Portland MI 2:48:33 2:48:04 12:50
20 298 Paulette Pashak 52 F Auburn MI 2:55:00 2:54:32 13:19
21 394 Michaele Von Ville-Fe 50 F Delaware OH 3:06:07 3:05:06 14:08
22 416 Kathleen Zelony 51 F Morrisville NC 3:36:48 3:34:11 16:21


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 55 - 59 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 34 David Bloomquist 57 M Woostock GA 1:42:37 1:42:13 7:48
2 89 Lynn Crim 56 M Hoffman Estates IL 1:49:14 1:49:13 8:20
3 47 Bruce Brantley 58 M Berrien Springs MI 1:52:05 1:50:48 8:28
4 302 Stan Peak 55 M Niles MI 1:52:00 1:50:57 8:28
5 15 David Aubrey 56 M St. Joseph MI 1:56:48 1:56:43 8:55
6 67 Jeff Cayo 59 M St. Joseph MI 2:04:50 2:04:48 9:32
7 240 David Lohrum 58 M Wilmington OH 2:07:28 2:07:14 9:43
8 322 Daniel Reed 56 M Saint Joseph MI 2:13:37 2:13:16 10:10
9 95 Scott Dawson 58 M Germantown TN 2:16:51 2:16:26 10:25
10 301 Greg Peak 56 M Salida CO 2:18:43 2:17:48 10:31
11 364 Mike Stark 55 M Elkhart IN 2:19:29 2:19:03 10:37
12 115 Ed Eckardt 55 M Schaumburg IL 2:37:56 2:37:21 12:01
13 400 Lawton Warzala 56 M Chicago IL 3:34:37 3:34:06 16:20


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 55 - 59 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 159 Chris Hamer 59 F Eureka CA 2:05:07 2:04:59 9:32
2 104 Linda Dondzila 59 F Pinckney MI 2:14:51 2:13:53 10:13
3 145 Diane Gilligan 55 F Kalamazoo MI 2:16:17 2:15:42 10:22
4 272 Cynthia Miller 56 F North Liberty IN 2:17:25 2:16:49 10:27
5 335 Lydia Sandoval 57 F Chesterton IN 2:20:20 2:19:51 10:41
6 94 Kay Dawson 58 F Germantown TN 2:24:40 2:24:14 11:01
7 299 Beverly Patrick 57 F Portland MI 2:25:07 2:24:36 11:02
8 39 Jo Booty 59 F Naperville IL 2:29:19 2:28:34 11:20
9 229 Linda Lee 56 F Richton Park IL 2:48:42 2:48:05 12:50
10 191 Melinda Jonatzke 57 F New Port Richey FL 2:53:06 2:52:34 13:10
11 189 Diana Johnson 59 F Valparaiso IN 3:03:11 3:02:32 13:56
12 200 Diane Kepa 56 F Valparaiso IN 3:03:14 3:02:33 13:56


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 60 - 64 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 277 Don Morris 61 M Kalamazoo MI 1:56:53 1:56:30 8:54
2 31 Tim Beeman 61 M Berrien Springs MI 2:09:52 2:09:25 9:53
3 297 John Parke 64 M Howell MI 2:13:52 2:12:54 10:09
4 66 Michael Carlson 63 M Roseville CA 2:53:02 2:52:38 13:11


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 60 - 64 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 180 Lori Hurles 60 F Milford MI 2:50:25 2:48:59 12:54
2 65 Jann Carlson 61 F Roseville CA 2:53:02 2:52:38 13:11
3 262 Debra McClung 60 F Grand Rapids MI 3:08:52 3:08:22 14:23
4 275 Sarah Misener 62 F Elkhart IN 3:37:42 3:37:35 16:36
5 171 Dianne Heyde 64 F Warsaw IN 3:42:23 3:42:17 16:58


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 65 - 69 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 65 - 69 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 366 Sue Stefanski 66 F Brighton MI 2:14:51 2:13:54 10:13
2 336 Nancy Saunders 66 F South Bend IN 2:19:28 2:18:32 10:34
3 198 Diane Kellenburger 68 F Portage IN 2:54:16 2:53:34 13:15


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 70 - 74 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 27 Thomas Baumgartner 71 M Yorkville IL 2:19:06 2:18:49 10:36


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 70 - 74 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 75 & Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 75 & Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====

Bogota, MI
Provided by Mac Sports Timing