2015 Molly's Glitter Run

back to results

Aug. 8, 2015

2015 Molly's Glitter Run
Hillsdale, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation


Molly's Glitter Run 5K Run/Walk
Age Group Results
August 08, 2015
Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female Overall Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Annabelle Osborne 14 19 21:38.2 6:59/M

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brock Eres 17 1 15:32.1 5:01/M

Female 12 and Under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sydney White 11 52 25:01.8 8:04/M
2 Reagan Fazakas 12 57 25:21.9 8:11/M
3 Abigail Brown 12 62 25:33.3 8:15/M
4 Sofie Santos 12 114 30:23.2 9:48/M
5 Kaylee Graves 11 117 30:50.7 9:57/M
6 Emma Scholfield 12 134 32:14.1 10:24/M
7 Allison Morris 8 153 34:09.8 11:01/M
8 Aubrey Pitts 10 166 35:12.3 11:21/M
9 Marina Speaker 11 168 35:23.3 11:25/M
10 Marissa Blonde 9 181 36:16.1 11:42/M
11 Lani Bowman 11 201 37:47.4 12:11/M
12 Hannah Baker 10 204 37:58.3 12:15/M
13 Lydia Bonjernoor 11 205 38:34.3 12:26/M
14 Kira Vankampen 6 212 39:07.0 12:37/M
15 Amelia June 11 218 39:54.4 12:52/M
16 Kelah Hodge 9 240 44:27.9 14:20/M
17 Karsyn Stebbins 9 242 44:44.2 14:26/M
18 Eden McNew 5 272 47:35.1 15:21/M
19 Madelyn Moore 12 294 51:15.1 16:32/M
20 Kati Hukill 12 299 52:27.1 16:55/M
21 Tydann Cooney 9 300 52:29.2 16:56/M
22 Sulton Cooney 7 305 52:45.3 17:01/M
23 Kendall Alley 7 306 52:46.4 17:01/M
24 Jillian Cook 8 314 53:18.1 17:12/M
25 Maddie Kimble 11 358 57:49.8 18:39/M
26 Madison Martin 12 359 58:03.2 18:44/M
27 Evelyne Lane 3 370 58:50.3 18:59/M
28 Chloe Everline 1 398 1:02:36.7 20:12/M
29 Maggie Willbrandt 6 407 1:05:10.5 21:01/M
30 Katie Smith 12 412 1:06:45.4 21:32/M
31 Molly Jones 7 414 1:09:02.7 22:16/M
32 Lillian Organ 7 415 1:09:29.1 22:25/M
33 Addison Haley 8 421 1:19:04.3 25:30/M

Male 12 and Under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Luke Kornak 11 21 22:26.1 7:14/M
2 Brady Wright 10 35 23:34.5 7:36/M
3 David Richards 11 40 24:02.6 7:45/M
4 Alec Shaw 12 43 24:10.8 7:48/M
5 Cody Blonde 11 48 24:34.3 7:55/M
6 Kody Smith 12 71 26:16.0 8:28/M
7 Brody Shaw 10 73 26:17.8 8:29/M
8 Gavin Vankampen 9 81 27:19.1 8:49/M
9 David Richards 11 97 28:16.1 9:07/M
10 Riley Kingsley 11 101 29:06.7 9:23/M
11 Tyler Scholfield 10 125 31:29.8 10:09/M
12 Aaron Webb 9 140 32:38.3 10:32/M
13 Tim Speaker 9 188 36:50.3 11:53/M
14 Blake Marske 9 195 37:14.5 12:01/M
15 Kota Stroble 6 217 39:46.2 12:50/M
16 Easten Strodtman 10 225 41:13.3 13:18/M
17 Andrew Hollister 11 227 41:55.1 13:31/M
18 Blake Schaffner 12 231 42:43.1 13:47/M
19 Jared Howell 11 233 42:48.3 13:48/M
20 Zachary Jaakkola 8 234 42:52.9 13:50/M
21 Brody Young 10 236 43:23.8 14:00/M
22 Noah June 6 254 46:25.2 14:58/M
23 Charlie Buell 1 316 53:23.3 17:13/M
24 Dayton Cook 11 332 55:12.5 17:48/M
25 Carson Loader 11 352 56:19.9 18:10/M
26 Cooper Oxley 5 360 58:20.8 18:49/M
27 Keegan Oxley 7 362 58:28.9 18:52/M
28 Carson Cooley 11 376 59:53.7 19:19/M
29 Griffin Lucas 10 380 1:00:34.8 19:32/M
30 Nathan Tressler 10 405 1:04:32.3 20:49/M

Female 13 to 15

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emily Hill 15 24 22:28.7 7:15/M
2 Alaysia Gutierrez 13 44 24:12.9 7:48/M
3 Anna Richards 13 49 24:52.2 8:01/M
4 Alexis Lafollette 13 69 26:07.9 8:25/M
5 Anna Baker 14 70 26:08.5 8:26/M
6 Kelsey Hiller 15 112 30:02.5 9:41/M
7 Skyler Lucas 14 121 31:16.2 10:05/M
8 Breana Pitts 15 165 35:12.0 11:21/M
9 Maddie Moore 13 198 37:35.6 12:07/M
10 Layna Kelley 15 208 39:04.6 12:36/M
11 Abbey Baker 14 273 47:39.7 15:22/M
12 Karsynn Mann 13 282 49:05.3 15:50/M
13 Matisyn Howell 13 283 49:06.0 15:50/M
14 Rylee Gorniak 14 284 49:07.2 15:51/M
15 Skyler Hollister 13 323 54:12.0 17:29/M
16 Micaila Jones 13 413 1:09:02.1 22:16/M

Male 13 to 15

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Noah Heckenlively 15 4 18:02.7 5:49/M
2 Carson Laney 13 6 19:27.4 6:16/M
3 Spencer Tredwell 15 11 20:01.2 6:27/M
4 Anthony Willoughby 15 17 21:35.2 6:58/M
5 Gavin Lafollette 13 18 21:37.0 6:58/M
6 Samuel Webb 14 28 22:41.3 7:19/M
7 Mathew Dau 15 42 24:05.2 7:46/M
8 Devin Cook 14 47 24:31.4 7:55/M
9 Louis Holbrook 15 64 25:40.5 8:17/M
10 Carson Lucas 13 124 31:29.4 10:09/M
11 Dominic Pitts 13 127 31:38.8 10:12/M
12 Thomas Lorenz 13 128 31:39.5 10:13/M
13 Walker Gibbons 13 154 34:10.5 11:01/M
14 Corbin Hoover 15 163 35:10.6 11:21/M
15 Tristen Strodtman 13 223 41:06.6 13:15/M
16 James Gibson 15 371 59:03.3 19:03/M

Female 16 to 19

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Victoria Heckenlively 18 56 25:18.3 8:10/M
2 Kristen Miller 16 58 25:24.1 8:12/M
3 Kenna Gorniak 16 92 28:06.5 9:04/M
4 Taylor West 17 116 30:33.2 9:51/M
5 Sarah Letherer 19 137 32:20.2 10:26/M
6 Kasandra Tuckerman 16 146 33:27.0 10:47/M
7 Shawnee Haseley 16 147 33:27.3 10:47/M
8 Allison Parker 19 226 41:38.4 13:26/M
9 Courtney Hinkley 19 255 46:48.5 15:06/M
10 Karli Hukill 18 298 52:25.9 16:55/M
11 Stephanie Delaney 18 302 52:29.7 16:56/M
12 Jordan Hukill 18 304 52:30.8 16:56/M

Male 16 to 19

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Charles Holbrook 17 2 17:49.8 5:45/M
2 Owen Webb 17 3 18:02.2 5:49/M
3 Alexander McGowan 17 8 19:45.6 6:22/M
4 Aaron Smith 17 10 19:59.8 6:27/M
5 Andrew Richards 16 13 20:34.7 6:38/M
6 Charles Miller 16 14 21:04.0 6:48/M
7 Connor McCosh 16 20 21:58.3 7:05/M
8 Trevor Kornak 16 23 22:27.1 7:15/M
9 Rees Rees 16 25 22:32.8 7:16/M
10 Jake Pitts 17 50 24:52.7 8:01/M
11 Brevin Bowman 17 53 25:05.7 8:05/M
12 Joshua Brown 16 61 25:30.7 8:14/M
13 Jacob Schaffner 17 232 42:44.1 13:47/M
14 Jacob Forbes 17 266 47:27.1 15:18/M
15 Kevin Peter 19 297 52:25.8 16:55/M

Female 20 to 25

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Meghan Smith 21 89 27:56.1 9:01/M
2 Amanda Wade 24 95 28:10.7 9:05/M
3 Elizabeth Bolenbaugh 21 135 32:14.8 10:24/M
4 Ashleigh Pitts 25 152 33:58.3 10:57/M
5 Megan Bildner 21 167 35:18.2 11:23/M
6 Emily Jones 21 172 35:41.5 11:31/M
7 Chelsea Carrizales 23 185 36:25.5 11:45/M
8 Bobbie Padget 23 187 36:35.7 11:48/M
9 Abigail Parker 22 191 37:01.7 11:56/M
10 Toni Blonde 22 213 39:07.9 12:37/M
11 Nicole Barth 20 215 39:28.1 12:44/M
12 Madison Eves 20 256 46:48.5 15:06/M
13 Samantha Bradley 21 295 52:01.7 16:47/M
14 Elizabeth Gordon 22 324 54:22.7 17:32/M
15 Taylor Colotti 20 325 54:22.8 17:32/M
16 Amelia Bellman 23 377 59:57.8 19:20/M
17 Jessica Francis 25 385 1:01:55.9 19:58/M
18 Tasha Patterson 21 400 1:03:27.9 20:28/M

Male 20 to 25

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kenton McCosh 20 7 19:29.3 6:17/M
2 Jacob Escott 24 22 22:26.2 7:14/M
3 Luke Irwin 23 27 22:34.9 7:17/M
4 Payden Armstrong 24 30 22:56.9 7:24/M
5 Nate Wiley 21 76 26:48.2 8:39/M
6 Ben Tredwell 23 83 27:26.1 8:51/M
7 Aero Gibbons 20 94 28:08.6 9:05/M
8 Collin Keeney 21 296 52:02.0 16:47/M

Female 26 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gabrielle Brice 27 106 29:33.0 9:32/M
2 Ashley Baker 28 123 31:24.4 10:08/M
3 Jaime Martin 26 149 33:50.2 10:55/M
4 Stephanie Sproles 26 160 34:56.6 11:16/M
5 Brandi Ollier 26 180 36:16.0 11:42/M
6 Heather Marske 29 194 37:13.2 12:00/M
7 Kayla Easterling 27 206 39:02.5 12:35/M
8 Angela Blair 28 257 46:56.0 15:08/M
9 Britaini Holland 28 258 46:59.9 15:09/M
10 Emily Bechstein 27 259 47:06.9 15:12/M
11 Taylor Cherry 28 328 54:32.3 17:35/M
12 Katlynn McCormick 26 354 57:27.7 18:32/M
13 Chelsea Hamilton 26 355 57:28.0 18:32/M
14 Wanda Woloszyn 29 356 57:40.3 18:36/M
15 Sherry Bernklau 27 357 57:40.7 18:36/M
16 Melissa Martin 27 363 58:31.0 18:53/M
17 Crystal Berlin 29 365 58:39.6 18:55/M
18 Rhiannon Jones 29 368 58:43.5 18:56/M
19 Maggie McGuire 26 386 1:01:56.6 19:59/M
20 Katie Chapman 27 392 1:02:32.0 20:10/M
21 Tabatha June 27 404 1:04:30.5 20:48/M

Male 26 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sherman Barnett 27 9 19:58.5 6:26/M
2 Nate Bellman 27 75 26:40.0 8:36/M
3 Brett Brice 28 107 29:33.1 9:32/M
4 Chad Buell 29 318 53:26.3 17:14/M

Female 30 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristen Stiekes 34 31 23:05.2 7:27/M
2 Katie Hartle 31 34 23:27.5 7:34/M
3 Julia Arney 36 45 24:17.1 7:50/M
4 Stacy Lee 31 46 24:25.5 7:53/M
5 Christina Buloch 34 59 25:24.9 8:12/M
6 Susan Godair 37 60 25:26.9 8:12/M
7 Carolyn Scholfield 36 79 27:08.5 8:45/M
8 Alicia Hoover 31 86 27:28.1 8:52/M
9 Lisa Baxter 37 90 27:59.5 9:02/M
10 Emily Young 38 93 28:07.5 9:04/M
11 Julie Wright 38 109 29:45.3 9:36/M
12 Susanna Storeng 36 113 30:07.8 9:43/M
13 Jessica Stroble 34 118 30:50.8 9:57/M
14 Kammy Farrow 38 119 31:14.6 10:05/M
15 Kersten Cook 39 130 31:51.9 10:16/M
16 Tammy Campbell 37 139 32:34.3 10:30/M
17 Stacie Croser 36 148 33:40.6 10:52/M
18 Angela Pitts 32 151 33:58.1 10:57/M
19 Jamie Morris 30 157 34:32.1 11:08/M
20 Erin White 36 161 35:03.2 11:18/M
21 Ashley York 31 164 35:10.9 11:21/M
22 Charity McKibbin 33 173 35:41.8 11:31/M
23 Lori Haley 33 175 35:46.5 11:32/M
24 Krista Isenhower 37 176 35:51.7 11:34/M
25 Erin Howell 33 178 36:04.6 11:38/M
26 Jennifer Kimble 37 182 36:21.3 11:44/M
27 Julie Isbell 35 184 36:22.5 11:44/M
28 Jessica Bills 33 200 37:38.1 12:08/M
29 Shelbe Strodtman 37 202 37:49.9 12:12/M
30 Kasey McKenzie 31 209 39:05.6 12:36/M
31 Chrissy Vankampen 36 210 39:06.1 12:37/M
32 Samantha Moore 33 220 40:11.0 12:58/M
33 Christina Hart 30 229 42:29.4 13:42/M
34 Amy Howe 37 230 42:41.6 13:46/M
35 Melissa Jaakkola 36 235 42:55.2 13:51/M
36 Iona Kopp 39 239 44:26.4 14:20/M
37 Emily Hodge 30 241 44:28.2 14:21/M
38 Mandi Baker 38 249 45:13.9 14:35/M
39 Caroline June 37 253 46:24.7 14:58/M
40 Olivia Anderson 37 260 47:06.9 15:12/M
41 Heather McNew 33 270 47:34.9 15:21/M
42 Katy Price 32 278 48:33.5 15:40/M
43 Elizabeth Wilds 36 279 48:33.7 15:40/M
44 Holly Larson 36 287 50:47.7 16:23/M
45 Cassie Calaway 30 289 51:03.4 16:28/M
46 Victoria Cruz-Hall 31 290 51:06.6 16:29/M
47 Amy Rosenberry 39 293 51:14.3 16:32/M
48 Aimee Leeth 39 303 52:30.4 16:56/M
49 Kimberly Alley 32 307 52:46.6 17:01/M
50 Rachel Dow 38 309 52:54.0 17:04/M
51 Jessica Cook 32 315 53:19.1 17:12/M
52 Brandy Buell 32 317 53:25.5 17:14/M
53 Erin Williamson 36 341 55:50.3 18:01/M
54 Melissa Parker 34 348 56:15.4 18:09/M
55 Leslie Gorniak 35 350 56:19.1 18:10/M
56 Christie Popejoy 35 351 56:19.7 18:10/M
57 Johnna Bauaista 39 374 59:32.0 19:12/M
58 Ellie Foune 36 375 59:52.8 19:19/M
59 Heather Davis 37 378 59:58.4 19:21/M
60 Jennifer Englehart 38 384 1:01:53.4 19:58/M
61 Heather Albright 30 397 1:02:36.3 20:12/M
62 Betty Everline 35 399 1:02:39.2 20:13/M
63 Angie Swan 37 401 1:03:29.1 20:29/M
64 Shelly Nichols 32 406 1:04:58.1 20:57/M
65 Gracie Willbrandt 33 409 1:05:51.6 21:15/M
66 Amanda Jenkot 31 410 1:06:41.3 21:31/M

Male 30 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Todd Crall 38 12 20:18.4 6:33/M
2 Eric Larson 37 15 21:12.3 6:50/M
3 Andrew Keefer 34 26 22:34.0 7:17/M
4 Josh Vankampen 38 32 23:18.6 7:31/M
5 Kurt Spratt 37 33 23:27.4 7:34/M
6 Chris Kuhl 39 41 24:04.9 7:46/M
7 Samuel Jagger 35 68 26:00.0 8:23/M
8 Mike Cheney 39 88 27:50.2 8:59/M
9 Jared Baker 36 99 28:18.9 9:08/M
10 Steve Kingsley 39 103 29:07.8 9:24/M
11 Michael Stevens 32 104 29:20.7 9:28/M
12 Kenneth Lipps 30 136 32:20.1 10:26/M
13 Brad Blonde 37 156 34:31.3 11:08/M
14 Adam Haley 33 174 35:45.8 11:32/M
15 Brian Stroble 36 219 39:59.1 12:54/M
16 Dave Reynolds 39 261 47:19.8 15:16/M
17 Chad Keith 33 301 52:29.6 16:56/M
18 Corey Dow 33 310 52:54.3 17:04/M
19 Gale Fix 32 342 55:54.3 18:02/M
20 Derrick Oxley 33 361 58:27.2 18:51/M

Female 40 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angie Torres 44 37 23:47.7 7:40/M
2 Lesley Smith 40 54 25:12.1 8:08/M
3 Jill Lucas 44 55 25:16.8 8:09/M
4 Becky Dalton 49 66 25:51.3 8:20/M
5 Amy Ladd 43 82 27:25.7 8:51/M
6 Shirley Taylor 49 98 28:16.2 9:07/M
7 Micha Moore 43 129 31:39.7 10:13/M
8 Angela Richards 42 133 31:58.7 10:19/M
9 Tami Moore 45 138 32:28.8 10:28/M
10 Jennifer Bryja 44 142 33:04.5 10:40/M
11 Denise McCosh 40 144 33:16.6 10:44/M
12 Lanie Santos 43 145 33:21.6 10:45/M
13 Staci Taylor 46 155 34:19.6 11:04/M
14 Amy Webb 44 158 34:35.3 11:09/M
15 Missy Lucas 40 159 34:49.4 11:14/M
16 Kristina Parker 46 183 36:21.7 11:44/M
17 Amy Ash 42 196 37:20.0 12:03/M
18 Kelly Kelley 43 211 39:06.4 12:37/M
19 Kelly Gibbons 45 221 40:11.3 12:58/M
20 Patty Knapp 48 222 40:30.0 13:04/M
21 Karen Speaker 49 224 41:06.7 13:15/M
22 Dayna Stebbins 42 243 44:45.0 14:26/M
23 Shannan Clevenger 46 245 44:59.4 14:31/M
24 Lori Slagle 41 246 45:09.9 14:34/M
25 Jennifer Ziems 40 248 45:13.6 14:35/M
26 Melisa Schaffner 42 263 47:21.9 15:16/M
27 Leann Zimmerman 49 265 47:23.9 15:17/M
28 Lora Dietz 43 267 47:28.7 15:19/M
29 Carol Gates 44 269 47:34.8 15:21/M
30 Diane Grubbs 46 271 47:35.0 15:21/M
31 Staci Russell 40 276 48:33.1 15:40/M
32 April Wagner 43 277 48:33.1 15:40/M
33 Dana Smith 46 286 50:42.6 16:21/M
34 Amy Adair 45 291 51:07.1 16:29/M
35 Heather Hukill 44 308 52:48.7 17:02/M
36 Tammy Connin 44 312 53:07.7 17:08/M
37 Amy Manifold 45 322 54:11.0 17:29/M
38 Shawnda Lige 40 326 54:23.8 17:33/M
39 Erin Hollister 40 329 54:44.6 17:39/M
40 Shelby Rathbun 42 333 55:13.8 17:49/M
41 Tonya Patterson 45 340 55:43.5 17:58/M
42 Holly Loader 42 353 56:22.8 18:11/M
43 Tammy Gibson 42 372 59:03.5 19:03/M
44 Sharon Lucas 40 382 1:01:24.2 19:48/M
45 Monica Lonk 40 383 1:01:52.9 19:57/M
46 Jeanette Cooley 41 387 1:02:05.4 20:02/M
47 Rebecca Imhof 42 394 1:02:32.8 20:10/M
48 Stephaine Bognar 40 402 1:03:37.5 20:31/M
49 Hillary Fisher 45 408 1:05:41.6 21:11/M
50 Nickie Adams 40 417 1:09:45.6 22:30/M
51 Teresa Heckenlively 45 420 1:18:22.4 25:17/M

Male 40 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Licht 49 5 18:42.7 6:02/M
2 Greg Setla 40 16 21:12.9 6:50/M
3 Larry Frank 49 29 22:51.8 7:22/M
4 Ernie Wilson 41 36 23:43.9 7:39/M
5 Michael West 43 38 23:50.0 7:41/M
6 Mark Zimmerman 47 39 23:56.2 7:43/M
7 Jeff Fazakas 42 67 25:58.4 8:23/M
8 Jeff Webb 44 74 26:26.3 8:32/M
9 Wayne Adams 49 78 27:01.7 8:43/M
10 Brad Stark 45 80 27:16.8 8:48/M
11 Dave Bagbey 44 84 27:26.6 8:51/M
12 Brad Lucas 41 91 28:00.2 9:02/M
13 Jerimi Wagner 41 96 28:13.3 9:06/M
14 Bill Butler 42 100 28:38.8 9:14/M
15 Kyle Bowman 44 102 29:07.7 9:24/M
16 Matt June 40 108 29:42.2 9:35/M
17 Richard Moore 45 120 31:14.6 10:05/M
18 James Wolodkin 49 126 31:34.2 10:11/M
19 Tg Cook 48 131 31:52.2 10:17/M
20 Michael Monroe 41 132 31:54.9 10:17/M
21 Derrick White 41 162 35:03.2 11:18/M
22 Gerald Smith 48 169 35:36.2 11:29/M
23 Joseph McCosh 46 177 35:51.9 11:34/M
24 Dan Speaker 44 193 37:04.3 11:57/M
25 Tracy Donihue 42 237 44:10.4 14:15/M
26 Kyle Schaffner 43 264 47:22.6 15:17/M
27 Terry Smith 47 285 50:09.8 16:11/M
28 Steve Hollister 44 330 54:46.1 17:40/M
29 Stephen Rathbun 45 335 55:17.2 17:50/M
30 Brad Patterson 45 339 55:42.3 17:58/M
31 Mike Smith 40 343 55:54.8 18:02/M
32 Earl June 49 344 55:58.7 18:03/M
33 Michael Martin 43 364 58:31.3 18:53/M
34 Scott Lucas 45 388 1:02:25.2 20:08/M
35 George Jenkot 46 411 1:06:42.2 21:31/M

Female 50 to 59

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Renee Dertinger 50 87 27:31.4 8:53/M
2 Brenda Frank 53 105 29:24.9 9:29/M
3 Dorothy Merriman 55 122 31:20.8 10:06/M
4 Rachel Smith 51 170 35:36.4 11:29/M
5 Pam Valentine 54 171 35:36.7 11:29/M
6 Julie Uetrecht 51 179 36:07.3 11:39/M
7 Jeanie Yockey 57 189 36:51.4 11:53/M
8 Julie Hasten 57 192 37:03.2 11:57/M
9 Linda Blonde 59 199 37:38.0 12:08/M
10 Terri Draper 56 203 37:55.3 12:14/M
11 Cami Woodbury 52 238 44:22.5 14:19/M
12 Karen Wingate 54 244 44:59.0 14:31/M
13 Joy Ollier 51 262 47:21.5 15:16/M
14 Ann Schmidt 51 268 47:34.8 15:21/M
15 Becky Stankewicz 59 311 52:54.8 17:04/M
16 Wanda Holland 51 313 53:10.9 17:09/M
17 Yvonne Fedrick 54 321 54:08.6 17:28/M
18 Kathy Coe 54 327 54:31.1 17:35/M
19 Valerie White 50 334 55:15.4 17:49/M
20 Pam Rosenberry 56 336 55:19.9 17:51/M
21 Shari Burchardt 52 337 55:31.6 17:55/M
22 Laurie Sword 58 347 56:11.1 18:07/M
23 Carol Champion 55 349 56:17.0 18:09/M
24 Cyndi Barrett 58 366 58:41.4 18:56/M
25 Martha Stuck 53 367 58:42.1 18:56/M
26 Jini Lane 50 369 58:47.4 18:58/M
27 Cyndi Armstrong 52 381 1:01:17.0 19:46/M
28 Sandra Lucas 59 390 1:02:29.5 20:09/M
29 Georgette Imhof 53 393 1:02:32.6 20:10/M
30 Kathy Freeburn 59 395 1:02:35.4 20:11/M
31 Susan Crall 58 403 1:03:41.4 20:33/M
32 Sandy Siegel 58 418 1:14:00.3 23:52/M

Male 50 to 59

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Terry Sproles 53 77 26:49.8 8:39/M
2 Jay Tredwell 52 85 27:27.6 8:51/M
3 Jeff Valentine 54 110 29:47.3 9:36/M
4 Walter Schultz 50 111 30:01.9 9:41/M
5 Randy Dertinger 54 143 33:10.9 10:42/M
6 Brian Eves 51 150 33:55.9 10:56/M
7 Bernie Alder 53 190 36:52.8 11:54/M
8 David Miller 55 252 46:18.8 14:56/M
9 Mark Miller 50 331 54:59.0 17:44/M
10 Patrick Heckenlively 50 419 1:18:20.8 25:16/M

Female 60 and up

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marilyn Martin 61 141 32:42.7 10:33/M
2 Jackie Keelean 67 197 37:20.0 12:03/M
3 Susan Desteiguer 66 207 39:03.3 12:36/M
4 Judy Nemeth 70 216 39:37.0 12:47/M
5 Lisa Roberts 60 228 42:06.7 13:35/M
6 Deb Armstrong 63 247 45:10.5 14:34/M
7 Terri Dye 64 250 45:18.4 14:37/M
8 Jackie Yeagley 62 320 53:46.2 17:21/M
9 Shelly Downey 61 338 55:33.4 17:55/M
10 Jolene Hurst 67 346 56:04.3 18:05/M
11 Deanna Bellman 64 379 1:00:14.7 19:26/M

Male 60 and up

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ted Landel 61 63 25:38.3 8:16/M
2 Stephen Fazekas 69 72 26:17.6 8:29/M
3 David Dye 70 251 45:19.2 14:37/M
4 David Crall 62 416 1:09:31.9 22:25/M

Female no age given

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katie Dietz 99 65 25:40.8 8:17/M
2 Makenna Dietz 99 214 39:15.4 12:40/M
3 Kim Keys 99 280 48:41.9 15:42/M
4 Mady Fix 99 281 48:50.1 15:45/M
5 Hailey Adair 99 288 50:59.1 16:27/M
6 Kaelyn Fix 99 319 53:39.1 17:18/M
7 Marcia Smith-June 99 345 55:58.8 18:03/M
8 Samatha Fix 99 373 59:12.3 19:06/M
9 Katelyn Chapman 99 389 1:02:29.4 20:09/M
10 Kristen Chapman 99 396 1:02:35.4 20:11/M

Male no age given

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cody Shaw 99 51 25:00.3 8:04/M
2 Cameron Smith 99 115 30:24.8 9:48/M
3 Ryan Reiniche 99 186 36:30.7 11:46/M
4 Josh Chase 99 274 48:23.7 15:36/M
5 Clavde Chase 99 275 48:25.8 15:37/M
6 Jon Adair 99 292 51:08.1 16:30/M
7 Cameron Chapman 99 391 1:02:31.4 20:10/M