2015 Freedom Run

back to results

Jul. 18, 2015

2015 Freedom Run
Potterville, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation


Freedom Run 10k Run
Age Group Results
July 18, 2015
Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female Overall Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Acton 45 6 43:17.5 6:59/M

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Justin Thomas 33 1 39:41.5 6:24/M

Female Master Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Meister 43 17 53:50.7 8:41/M

Male Master Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sundu Rathinam 42 2 40:19.6 6:30/M

Female 14 and Under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maizy Day 13 21 57:03.6 9:12/M
2 Subhiksha Sundaram 12 69 1:16:03.3 12:16/M

Male 14 and Under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Conor McPartlin 13 20 57:00.8 9:12/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kaitlin Stults 19 13 53:11.9 8:35/M
2 Lucille Morris 17 39 1:05:52.1 10:37/M
3 Tarah Gates 16 51 1:09:40.4 11:14/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathryn Irwin 21 59 1:12:44.1 11:44/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Snay 29 10 50:09.7 8:05/M
2 Katie Baughman 28 24 58:14.7 9:24/M
3 Laura Beard 28 34 1:02:59.9 10:10/M
4 Aubree Swab 26 63 1:13:39.5 11:53/M
5 Adrienne Shaw 29 64 1:14:14.1 11:58/M
6 Catherine Hart 29 65 1:14:17.6 11:59/M
7 Lisa Wood 26 83 1:28:26.0 14:16/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Kositzke 26 4 42:39.6 6:53/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marcie Keller 33 25 58:20.4 9:25/M
2 Molly Koyl 32 28 1:00:53.8 9:49/M
3 Kelly Shipman 31 38 1:05:23.5 10:33/M
4 Casey Bergman 31 42 1:06:17.7 10:41/M
5 Brooke Pedersen 32 49 1:08:16.8 11:01/M
6 Jessica Fox 33 82 1:27:59.3 14:11/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Noah Filipiak 32 3 42:01.5 6:47/M
2 Christopher Hudak 34 7 47:40.5 7:41/M
3 Thomas Hart 30 14 53:28.8 8:37/M
4 Jeff Vacha 33 19 56:10.9 9:04/M
5 Jared Warner 30 26 59:48.0 9:39/M
6 Phinehas S 31 54 1:10:32.5 11:23/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stacia Buchanan 37 12 52:23.5 8:27/M
2 Angie Atkins 38 16 53:49.8 8:41/M
3 Candace Cadena 35 29 1:01:44.0 9:57/M
4 Emily Jackson 36 43 1:06:22.2 10:42/M
5 Robyn Abbey-Hardesty 36 47 1:08:03.7 10:59/M
6 Julia Dale 39 56 1:11:54.5 11:36/M
7 Patricia Ratell 37 58 1:12:02.8 11:37/M
8 Heather Roberts 35 76 1:22:23.0 13:17/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chad Vermillion 39 8 47:55.6 7:44/M
2 Stacy Van Norman 37 15 53:32.5 8:38/M
3 Matt Kapp 36 27 1:00:24.0 9:45/M
4 Jeff Barker 38 48 1:08:06.5 10:59/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Janet Mendez 42 18 55:39.4 8:59/M
2 Dana Entler 41 23 57:52.3 9:20/M
3 Michelle Hildebrant 43 33 1:02:58.8 10:09/M
4 Melissa Walton 41 35 1:03:22.7 10:13/M
5 Tami Osborne 43 45 1:07:08.6 10:50/M
6 Kristina Sutton 40 62 1:13:32.0 11:52/M
7 Heather Harmon 42 68 1:15:54.5 12:15/M
8 Holly Mulligan 44 71 1:18:01.4 12:35/M
9 Dana Moore 43 85 1:45:57.8 17:05/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wanda Darrow 48 31 1:01:48.3 9:58/M
2 Johanna Johnson 48 32 1:01:59.3 10:00/M
3 Jackie Prokop 48 36 1:04:27.1 10:24/M
4 Sandi Cox 45 53 1:10:05.9 11:18/M
5 Tara Malek 45 57 1:12:01.5 11:37/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bj Rycus 47 9 48:36.8 7:50/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Teresa Znidarsic 51 30 1:01:47.5 9:58/M
2 Michele Eaddy 51 66 1:15:53.0 12:14/M
3 Madonna Stapf 54 67 1:15:54.3 12:15/M
4 Lori Skinner 54 73 1:18:34.9 12:40/M
5 Brenda Seeger 52 80 1:25:25.3 13:47/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Randy Neff 53 37 1:04:31.6 10:24/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ruth Hindman 58 40 1:05:54.8 10:38/M
2 Martha Yoder 59 41 1:06:15.0 10:41/M
3 Kristina Abbey 59 46 1:07:08.8 10:50/M
4 Marianne Perry 59 50 1:08:24.6 11:02/M
5 Cathy Rowe 58 52 1:10:01.8 11:18/M
6 Joell Ackerman 59 55 1:11:09.7 11:29/M
7 Nora Thompson 58 60 1:12:54.6 11:45/M
8 Nancy Ruddy 57 72 1:18:33.4 12:40/M
9 Teresa Miller 58 77 1:23:02.4 13:24/M
10 Vivianne Robinson 55 84 1:45:57.4 17:05/M
11 Patty Kauptz 57 86 1:46:21.4 17:09/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Frances Kaneene 61 44 1:06:32.1 10:44/M
2 Kathy Whited 62 61 1:12:55.7 11:46/M
3 Cathy Brothers 61 70 1:17:57.1 12:34/M
4 Linda St. Amant 63 78 1:23:12.3 13:25/M
5 Lynette Jacobson 60 81 1:27:42.4 14:09/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Dematthew 60 5 43:11.8 6:58/M
2 James Scholl 62 11 50:49.2 8:12/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lin Hirai 67 75 1:21:03.7 13:04/M
2 Jane Rich 67 79 1:23:12.5 13:25/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Skabic 67 22 57:44.8 9:19/M

Female 70 and up

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alice Florida 76 74 1:21:02.3 13:04/M



Freedom Run 10k Walk
Age Group Results
July 18, 2015
Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female 10k Walk

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sandra Gower 60 1 1:22:26.7 13:18/M
2 Ellen Lurie 52 2 1:22:57.4 13:23/M
3 Sharon Edgar 56 3 1:26:21.1 13:56/M
4 Patty Crowner 64 4 1:27:38.1 14:08/M
5 Judy Leventhal 61 5 1:38:36.5 15:54/M
6 Sarah Steinhour 54 6 1:38:37.5 15:54/M
7 Eileen Kavanagh 65 7 1:42:14.3 16:29/M



Freedom Run 5k Run
Age Group Results
July 18, 2015
Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female Overall Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kate McLain 19 7 20:32.1 6:37/M

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ken Wade 55 2 18:11.2 5:52/M

Female Master Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacqueline Little 53 31 26:28.4 8:32/M

Male Master Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Duane Brown 42 8 20:37.7 6:39/M

Female 14 and Under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kaylee Richardson 14 10 21:44.0 7:01/M
2 Alyssa Kirchen 11 47 28:46.1 9:17/M
3 Brianna Dodge 13 64 30:49.1 9:56/M
4 Raquel Honesto 11 71 32:13.7 10:24/M
5 Sophia Blanco 09 79 33:49.4 10:55/M
6 Madelyn Smith 14 113 39:07.2 12:37/M
7 Liberty Smith 12 129 41:37.5 13:25/M
8 Lila Mercer 10 132 42:00.9 13:33/M
9 Victoria Wright 10 138 42:46.0 13:48/M

Male 14 and Under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kobe Blanco 13 13 22:40.1 7:19/M
2 Connor Joyce 12 16 23:30.4 7:35/M
3 Lance Byers 10 37 27:11.4 8:46/M
4 Kaiden Enos 11 43 28:28.8 9:11/M
5 Alexander Banks 10 62 30:29.6 9:50/M
6 Carson Mills 12 66 30:55.5 9:58/M
7 Jariah Rishel 9 160 52:13.1 16:51/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lydia Morgen 17 28 26:19.6 8:29/M
2 Natalie Schalk 18 38 27:13.3 8:47/M
3 Hanna Keller 16 46 28:45.1 9:16/M
4 Lynea Darling 18 65 30:52.8 9:57/M
5 Crimmson Hughes 18 100 36:57.2 11:55/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jared Holmer 15 3 19:04.1 6:09/M
2 Devon Walsh 17 4 19:04.7 6:09/M
3 Tyler Vermillion 16 5 19:15.7 6:13/M
4 Todd Moody 15 12 22:11.0 7:09/M
5 Tyler Dodge 16 22 24:11.2 7:48/M
6 Jonah Smith 19 24 25:06.8 8:06/M
7 Austin Tyler 17 39 27:16.5 8:48/M
8 Ethan Smith 17 50 29:28.6 9:30/M
9 Zach Matson 15 51 29:36.5 9:33/M
10 Austin Dodge 16 63 30:32.3 9:51/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Morgan West 21 18 23:55.7 7:43/M
2 Rachel Malmquist 23 27 26:07.9 8:25/M
3 Juloe Maloney 24 41 27:46.4 8:57/M
4 Kerry Wade 22 49 29:08.1 9:24/M
5 Katherine Moore 23 60 30:21.2 9:47/M
6 Madeline Burman 22 85 35:12.4 11:21/M
7 Calsey Aiken 20 93 36:30.3 11:46/M
8 Meredith Willey 24 102 37:00.7 11:56/M
9 Sam Wade 24 123 40:06.5 12:56/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tyler Lawson 21 1 18:15.2 5:53/M
2 Nick Kissane 24 6 20:17.7 6:33/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chelsea Thiede 26 34 26:44.3 8:37/M
2 Beth Spinner 28 52 29:37.7 9:33/M
3 Lauren Platt 29 59 30:17.5 9:46/M
4 Anna Welsch 26 78 33:49.4 10:55/M
5 Sarah Reichow 29 88 35:56.5 11:35/M
6 Kristie Sieloff 26 103 37:01.4 11:56/M
7 Ashley Banks 26 124 40:20.6 13:01/M
8 Jennifer Powers 28 126 40:55.6 13:12/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aaron Welsch 27 30 26:34.4 8:34/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danica Frederick 30 17 23:43.4 7:39/M
2 Megan Merrill 34 29 26:27.1 8:32/M
3 Stephanie Little 31 36 27:03.0 8:44/M
4 Michele Cadwell 33 45 28:40.4 9:15/M
5 Alisa Belkhap 33 54 29:49.4 9:37/M
6 Leah Ijere 33 114 39:08.6 12:37/M
7 Rachel Bryant 34 153 46:21.9 14:57/M
8 Amanda Kirchen 34 155 48:06.4 15:31/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Tiffany 34 11 21:51.5 7:03/M
2 Clarence Wright 33 56 29:59.9 9:40/M
3 Joe Miller 34 61 30:22.2 9:48/M
4 Emmanuel Ijere 34 90 36:20.5 11:43/M
5 Brennan Powers 31 127 40:56.5 13:12/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Schutte 35 35 26:56.1 8:41/M
2 Sarah Surface-Evans 37 40 27:41.3 8:56/M
3 Cheri Schopp 38 48 28:52.7 9:19/M
4 Moriah Newman 38 55 29:51.5 9:38/M
5 Sarah Clinard 38 67 30:57.8 9:59/M
6 Nicole Chmielewski 37 82 34:31.6 11:08/M
7 Annia Alvarez Nodarse 39 97 36:49.3 11:53/M
8 Annette Howard 35 121 40:00.4 12:54/M
9 Mary Kerschke 38 128 41:25.3 13:22/M
10 Frances O'Connor 37 133 42:04.4 13:34/M
11 Michelle Michitsch 39 154 46:53.4 15:07/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Struzinski 39 9 21:18.0 6:52/M
2 Michael Harrell 37 14 23:11.3 7:29/M
3 Matt Newman 38 15 23:12.9 7:29/M
4 John Buchanan 39 23 24:30.5 7:54/M
5 Gerardo Blanco 39 26 25:15.6 8:09/M
6 Brendon Thiede 37 33 26:43.3 8:37/M
7 Mark Byers 39 42 28:24.7 9:10/M
8 Shannon Caroland 37 84 34:53.2 11:15/M
9 Chad Pashor 39 149 45:35.8 14:42/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Suzanne Rojas 41 74 32:25.6 10:27/M
2 Jennifer Zeman 44 75 32:25.9 10:27/M
3 Kimberley Willits 41 89 36:02.3 11:37/M
4 Tasha Mills 44 96 36:46.1 11:52/M
5 Lori Fountain 42 99 36:50.8 11:53/M
6 Amy Hillard 40 101 36:59.2 11:56/M
7 Renee Hoyt 42 104 37:03.3 11:57/M
8 Shannon Nauslar 43 106 37:45.8 12:11/M
9 Jody Tyler 44 110 38:32.7 12:26/M
10 Diane Ross 41 112 38:44.6 12:30/M
11 Joy Campbell 41 116 39:11.4 12:38/M
12 Ann Williams 41 118 39:27.0 12:44/M
13 Jennifer Koenig 43 130 41:50.4 13:30/M
14 Karin Granger 43 141 43:28.6 14:01/M
15 Dawn Bruce 41 142 43:30.4 14:02/M
16 Stephanie Curtis 41 147 44:49.1 14:27/M
17 Kristie Pastor 41 150 45:36.5 14:43/M
18 Kelli Rosebaum 44 159 50:54.2 16:25/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Zigler 43 58 30:07.6 9:43/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristine Kotzch-Megge 46 53 29:37.8 9:33/M
2 Doris Laforge 49 68 31:20.6 10:06/M
3 Jodi West 46 69 31:42.3 10:14/M
4 Marcy Matson 46 70 31:44.7 10:14/M
5 Stephanie Balch 45 92 36:28.1 11:46/M
6 Ronda Ackerson 48 98 36:50.2 11:53/M
7 Katrina Hadcock 49 108 37:47.1 12:11/M
8 Kathy Davis 46 109 38:17.7 12:21/M
9 Rhonda Williams 48 115 39:11.0 12:38/M
10 Debbie Weiser 47 117 39:26.8 12:43/M
11 Tonya Droessler 45 120 39:36.0 12:46/M
12 Mary Ann McGuire 48 122 40:01.9 12:55/M
13 Nancy Morse 47 125 40:22.7 13:01/M
14 Amy Kisnonsky 46 131 41:52.2 13:30/M
15 Sue Clark 47 136 42:26.7 13:41/M
16 Wendy Harns 46 157 50:45.4 16:22/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Josh Isenhower 45 19 24:01.4 7:45/M
2 Mark Parker 49 32 26:43.0 8:37/M
3 Joseph Joyce 45 44 28:37.1 9:14/M
4 Michael Thiry 47 57 30:06.4 9:43/M
5 Randy Smith 47 107 37:46.0 12:11/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julie Raynor 50 73 32:24.7 10:27/M
2 Kim Darling 51 77 33:05.4 10:40/M
3 Diana Morgen 52 83 34:46.2 11:13/M
4 Laura Nuttall 50 87 35:41.1 11:31/M
5 Carolyn Malmstrom 51 94 36:34.9 11:48/M
6 Debbie Neff 52 134 42:13.9 13:37/M
7 Joyce Romar 51 139 42:59.7 13:52/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Schalk 50 72 32:23.1 10:27/M
2 Michael Henrici 53 80 33:54.5 10:56/M
3 Brian Harns 51 158 50:45.8 16:22/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ruth Black 58 81 34:28.5 11:07/M
2 Marsha Moore 55 86 35:28.6 11:26/M
3 Sheryl Lucas 55 95 36:35.8 11:48/M
4 Sue Schneider 59 135 42:17.0 13:38/M
5 Brenda White 55 140 43:21.2 13:59/M
6 Rosemary Franklin 57 145 44:04.2 14:13/M
7 Carla Gates 56 162 53:17.1 17:11/M
8 Laura Hazen 56 164 55:31.8 17:55/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Bush 56 21 24:08.9 7:47/M
2 Carl Parker 55 25 25:09.5 8:07/M
3 Michael Black 59 91 36:21.8 11:44/M
4 Jim Schneider 59 161 53:07.3 17:08/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lois J. Hopkins 64 105 37:05.5 11:58/M
2 Pam Bushnell 60 111 38:41.0 12:29/M
3 Cheryl Dorsey 61 119 39:30.7 12:45/M
4 Karen Rishel 64 137 42:37.4 13:45/M
5 Pat Smith 62 144 44:03.6 14:13/M
6 Jolene Austin 62 148 45:21.6 14:38/M
7 Evelyn Oliver 63 151 45:40.3 14:44/M
8 Sue Abent 60 152 45:49.5 14:47/M
9 Rhonda Harrell 64 165 57:49.2 18:39/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chuck Lawson 64 20 24:02.2 7:45/M
2 Mick Larue 60 76 32:29.8 10:29/M
3 Gordon Johnson 62 156 49:51.4 16:05/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Jacobson 69 143 43:52.2 14:09/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Maddix 69 146 44:34.1 14:23/M

Female 70 and up

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sondra Klepper 73 163 54:20.2 17:32/M



Freedom Run 5k Walk
Age Group Results
July 18, 2015
Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female 5k Walk

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Megan Yuhaszpratt 22 1 39:18.6 12:41/M
2 Angela Mejia 17 2 41:53.1 13:31/M
3 Taylor Davis 16 3 42:23.6 13:40/M
4 Ginger Martz 51 4 45:19.2 14:37/M
5 Cecila Ludwick 62 5 45:27.1 14:40/M
6 Kim Vitale 43 6 47:59.0 15:29/M
7 Luanne Beaudry 61 7 48:37.9 15:41/M
8 Carolyn Lauer 67 8 48:39.2 15:42/M
9 Ivy Blankenship 59 10 49:14.1 15:53/M
10 Toni Dodge 40 11 49:55.8 16:06/M
11 Marya Sosulski 44 15 51:02.6 16:28/M
12 Abby Wattenberg 40 16 51:40.8 16:40/M
13 Melissa Zigler 46 17 51:59.3 16:46/M
14 Brenda Hamel 56 18 53:01.5 17:06/M
15 Shari Kissane 57 19 53:24.8 17:14/M
16 Pam Kissane 56 20 53:25.8 17:14/M
17 Elise Moreau 14 21 53:27.8 17:15/M
18 Sharon Wade 56 22 53:30.4 17:15/M
19 Mary Harvey 66 23 53:57.6 17:24/M
20 Laura Olson 56 24 53:57.9 17:24/M
21 Sherri Terbush 63 25 54:19.5 17:31/M
22 Lisa Dilley 54 26 54:24.0 17:33/M
23 Pamela Nethery 56 27 54:24.8 17:33/M
24 Tammy Schneider 46 28 54:31.2 17:35/M
25 Katy Martinez 54 29 55:06.6 17:46/M
26 Abigail Smeltzer 23 31 55:37.9 17:56/M
27 Deb Fett 50 32 55:39.3 17:57/M
28 Jennifer Smeltzer 51 33 55:40.3 17:57/M
29 Phyllis Strong 59 34 55:45.2 17:59/M
30 Danielle Sirianni 24 35 55:45.4 17:59/M
31 Lindsey Letson 31 36 56:49.7 18:20/M
32 Kathy Harmon 59 37 57:17.6 18:29/M
33 Joy Magyar 40 38 57:19.4 18:29/M
34 Stephanie Murdoch 55 39 57:38.6 18:35/M
35 Beth Wing 99 41 57:41.3 18:36/M
36 Sue Anne Garvie 47 42 57:42.4 18:37/M
37 Theresa Shepard 57 43 57:47.6 18:38/M
38 Cathleen Abbott 44 44 57:49.1 18:39/M
39 Martha Bunde 56 45 58:24.0 18:50/M
40 Vicki Compton 56 46 58:30.7 18:52/M
41 Patti Casey 50 47 59:30.8 19:12/M
42 Kathy Dobie 56 48 59:31.6 19:12/M
43 Sarah Hunt 31 49 1:00:09.5 19:24/M
44 Maureen Carden 57 51 1:00:15.6 19:26/M
45 Kellie Gaula 28 52 1:00:17.0 19:27/M
46 Margaret Wilson 53 53 1:00:28.5 19:30/M
47 Janna Gardner 67 54 1:01:30.5 19:50/M
48 Judy Sibal 62 55 1:01:41.9 19:54/M
49 Barbara Wade 84 56 1:08:12.6 22:00/M
50 Lynda Smith 49 58 1:08:13.5 22:00/M
51 Tina (christine Griffin 50 59 1:08:34.5 22:07/M
52 Kathy Othmer 66 60 1:27:55.6 28:22/M
53 Marty Krum 75 61 1:27:58.2 28:23/M

Male 5k Walk

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Skeltis 22 9 48:51.1 15:45/M
2 Mike Dodge 45 12 49:57.0 16:07/M
3 Frederic Moreau 10 13 50:20.6 16:14/M
4 Matt Moreau 50 14 50:22.9 16:15/M
5 Rick Martinez 62 30 55:10.2 17:48/M
6 Jon Hutting 72 40 57:39.8 18:36/M
7 Justin Hunt 31 50 1:00:11.1 19:25/M
8 Rick Morgen 53 57 1:08:13.2 22:00/M

Potterville, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation