2015 Rotary Run at Spree "65"

back to results

Jun. 28, 2015

2015 Rotary Run at Spree "65"
Livonia, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Rotary Run at Spree "65"
Date: Jun. 28, 2015
Results by Everal Race Management
Contact for Race Timing

Results Issues

Rotary Run at Spree "65"

5k

Age Group Results

June 28, 2015

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

No age provided
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Unknown Unknown 675 0 42 32:46 10:34/M


Female 13 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Josie Hodges Plymouth MI 262 13 23 27:12 8:46/M


Male 14 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mitchell Brindley Livonia MI 213 19 8 22:05 7:07/M


Female 14 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kylie Callison 214 14 28 28:45 9:16/M
2 Nikki Alcini Novi MI 241 17 32 29:22 9:28/M
3 Keira Callison 6 14 35 30:41 9:54/M
4 Katelyn Seger 235 16 77 51:04 16:28/M


Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Clunis Farmington Hills M 258 23 1 17:54 5:46/M
2 Leanta Hunt Canton MI 613 20 27 28:40 9:15/M
3 Tim Talty Livonia MI 658 22 48 33:41 10:52/M


Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Megan Talty Livonia MI 654 20 34 30:12 9:45/M


Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Greg Lipon Livonia MI 255 26 16 25:09 8:07/M
2 Tim Wilson Livonia MI 133 28 73 46:39 15:03/M
3 Jon Westbrook 64 28 76 50:26 16:16/M


Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Laura Tahmouch Northville MI 293 26 82 51:51 16:44/M


Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steven Dietz Novi MI 260 30 11 24:12 7:48/M
2 Eric Hollandsworth Concord NC 297 34 13 24:43 7:58/M
3 Benjamin Debusschere Redford MI 668 30 15 24:53 8:02/M
4 Michael Zahara Livonia MI 665 30 21 26:26 8:32/M
5 Jason Black Benton Harbor MI 659 30 22 26:55 8:41/M
6 Jevonne R Ann Arbor MI 269 30 53 34:04 10:59/M
7 Christian Bakker Livonia MI 761 33 58 35:52 11:34/M


Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Trisha Dork Novi MI 244 33 31 29:14 9:26/M
2 Kaisha Murphy Saline MI 663 30 39 31:52 10:17/M
3 Susan Eldred Ann Arbor MI 266 30 51 34:02 10:59/M
4 Angela Neihoff Ann Arbor MI 268 30 52 34:03 10:59/M
5 Karrin K Ann Arbor MI 267 30 55 34:12 11:02/M
6 Lindsay Bakken Livonia MI 292 31 57 35:34 11:28/M
7 Jessica Cdebaca 240 33 62 37:07 11:58/M
8 Jorelle Navarro Milford MI 261 32 63 38:32 12:26/M
9 Melissa Bergstrom Brighton MI 249 32 70 42:10 13:36/M
10 Alicia Martin Livonia MI 242 30 74 50:06 16:10/M
11 Dawnne Toppa Northville MI 294 34 81 51:50 16:43/M


Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Bergstrom Brighton MI 145 36 17 25:11 8:07/M
2 Rick Hart Livonia MI 210 36 25 27:45 8:57/M


Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jocelyn Anderson Whitmore Lake MI 300 35 10 23:42 7:39/M
2 Kristen Gray Livonia MI 253 39 59 36:11 11:40/M
3 Annette Leone Flat Rock MI 256 38 69 40:44 13:08/M


Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chadd Deo Saline MI 662 42 2 20:09 6:30/M
2 Chris Mikovich Livonia MI 271 40 3 20:21 6:34/M
3 Assil Matti Madison Heights MI 298 42 18 25:19 8:10/M
4 Mike O'Connor Waterford MI 650 44 26 27:59 9:02/M
5 Lance J. Mitchell Brighton MI 291 43 29 29:01 9:22/M
6 Dave Dork Novi MI 208 42 44 32:59 10:38/M
7 Tim Priebe Livonia MI 257 42 54 34:07 11:00/M
8 Eric Brandt Livonia MI 252 44 80 51:49 16:43/M


Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lisa Hodges Plymouth MI 263 40 24 27:18 8:48/M
2 Jill Meredith Plymouth MI 239 41 40 31:55 10:18/M
3 Carrie Saroka 245 42 45 33:05 10:40/M
4 Laurel Lindh Livonia MI 274 43 49 33:46 10:54/M
5 Dena Spurlock Livonia MI 238 40 50 34:00 10:58/M
6 Kim Yaldo 236 44 61 37:07 11:58/M
7 Eileen Brandt Livonia MI 251 41 79 51:48 16:43/M


Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brad Everingham Livonia MI 150 49 12 24:21 7:51/M
2 Paul Youngs Brownstown MI 671 49 14 24:46 7:59/M
3 Marty Callison 246 45 30 29:12 9:25/M


Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Missy Hickam Livonia MI 264 49 33 29:29 9:31/M
2 Bonnie Davis Livonia MI 161 45 37 31:30 10:10/M
3 Kris Diaz Westland MI 221 49 41 31:56 10:18/M
4 Cindy Finger-Hoffman Livonia MI 254 45 64 38:56 12:34/M
5 Patricia Callison 7 47 65 39:16 12:40/M
6 Katie Fabien Livonia MI 272 47 66 40:00 12:54/M


Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eric Pagac Dearborn MI 640 52 5 21:04 6:48/M
2 Lee Hunt Canton MI 614 53 7 21:54 7:04/M
3 Jeff Brindley Livonia MI 211 53 20 25:45 8:18/M
4 Bill Davis Livonia MI 250 51 46 33:18 10:45/M
5 Tim Kolling Dearborn Heights M 299 54 56 34:30 11:08/M
6 Tom Wrenbecu Livonia MI 606 54 68 40:41 13:07/M
7 Scott Wilson Livonia MI 248 52 71 42:12 13:37/M
8 Dave Seger 247 52 78 51:05 16:29/M


Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rick Armes Livonia MI 610 55 4 20:44 6:41/M
2 Bruce Berndt Farmington Hills M 290 56 19 25:30 8:14/M


Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Terry Niles Northville MI 273 57 43 32:48 10:35/M
2 Laurie McGuire Livonia MI 296 55 72 45:14 14:35/M


Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Taylor Northville MI 609 60 6 21:08 6:49/M
2 Jerome McGuire Livonia MI 295 63 60 36:58 11:55/M
3 Hilory Earley Livonia MI 677 64 67 40:32 13:05/M


Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elaine Slomsky Livonia MI 259 61 36 31:26 10:08/M
2 Judy Elias 222 62 75 50:25 16:16/M
3 Terry Jewell Inkster MI 289 62 83 52:48 17:02/M


Male 65 & up
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dale Yagiela Novi MI 288 66 9 23:18 7:31/M
2 Jon Desenberg Ann Arbor MI 604 81 38 31:46 10:15/M


Female 65 & up
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Diane Dunn Walled Lake MI 569 69 47 33:22 10:46/M