2015 Run The Plank 5K

back to results

Jun. 27, 2015

2015 Run The Plank 5K
Macomb Township, MI
Eastside Racing Company


Female Open Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kayla Gagnon Riverview MI 380 23 15 18:38.3 6:01/M

Male Open Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nick Culbertson Clinton Township MI 261 22 1 16:56.9 5:28/M

Female Master Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Sebaly Macomb MI 1102 48 79 22:48.5 7:21/M

Male Master Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Olszewski Macomb MI 911 41 7 17:52.0 5:46/M

Female Grand Master Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alex Sprowitz Utica MI 1154 63 212 26:57.9 8:42/M

Male Grand Master Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bruce Seguin Harrison Twp MI 1540 64 43 21:03.1 6:47/M

Female 4 and under
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Delilah Magnotte Sterling Heights MI 1431 3 354 29:53.0 9:38/M
2 Sammie Hubbard Mount Clemens MI 553 3 385 30:57.1 9:59/M
3 Tessa Griffith Macomb MI 440 3 721 42:16.6 13:38/M
4 Lisa Buchter Saint Clair MI 157 1 757 44:09.9 14:15/M
5 Attalia Hancock Macomb MI 470 1 776 45:33.8 14:42/M
6 Madelyn Muskan Washington MI 887 3 803 47:41.5 15:23/M
7 Elsie Schwark Macomb MI 1092 2 936 54:51.8 17:42/M
8 Giuliana Beltramo Macomb MI 75 4 961 56:08.7 18:06/M
9 Stella Boyette Macomb MI 124 4 974 57:31.8 18:33/M
10 Brielle Baisden Macomb MI 42 4 1005 02:15.4 20:05/M
11 Isabella Hernandez Saint Clair Shores MI 501 4 1021 06:24.8 21:25/M
12 Gabriella Hernandez Saint Clair Shores MI 500 2 1022 06:25.0 21:25/M

Male 4 and under
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nixon Magnotte Sterling Heights MI 1430 4 355 29:53.2 9:38/M
2 Steven Weber 1610 0 418 31:38.9 10:12/M
3 Nicholas Pagel Roseville MI 1417 3 672 40:24.5 13:02/M
4 Nolan Thies New Baltimore MI 1210 3 676 40:37.0 13:06/M
5 Noah Hutchins Dearborn MI 560 3 874 51:36.7 16:39/M
6 Jack Conley Macomb MI 245 3 972 57:31.2 18:33/M
7 Truman Boyette Macomb MI 126 2 976 57:32.3 18:34/M

Female 5 to 9
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Timpf Macomb MI 1220 8 161 25:28.1 8:13/M
2 Ashlyn Boudia Macomb MI 1500 7 233 27:27.1 8:51/M
3 Emily Marsili Macomb MI 779 9 371 30:24.6 9:48/M
4 Keira Devlin Macomb MI 291 7 436 32:09.8 10:22/M
5 Layla Milton Macomb MI 846 7 543 35:15.6 11:22/M
6 Elizabeth Kerr New Baltimore MI 621 9 602 37:25.3 12:04/M
7 Payton Zoskey New Baltimore MI 1372 7 605 37:26.4 12:05/M
8 Brooke Lenard Clinton Township MI 703 9 663 39:57.2 12:53/M
9 Addison Thies New Baltimore MI 1207 8 666 40:08.6 12:57/M
10 Addison Horvath Macomb MI 539 8 667 40:09.9 12:57/M
11 Jillian Theoret Macomb MI 1466 7 683 41:15.1 13:18/M
12 Brooklynn Grzelak Macomb MI 446 9 691 41:31.5 13:24/M
13 Macey Griffith Clinton Township MI 439 7 693 41:39.4 13:26/M
14 Brooklynn Grzelak Macomb MI 445 9 700 41:48.9 13:29/M
15 Elizabeth Miles Columbus OH 832 8 712 42:03.5 13:34/M
16 Kayden Van Hevel Macomb MI 1270 9 738 42:57.9 13:51/M
17 Keira Pomeroy Macomb MI 1501 9 739 42:58.8 13:52/M
18 Emily Barker Macomb MI 52 9 799 47:31.4 15:20/M
19 Saige Rothey Macomb MI 1053 7 812 48:09.5 15:32/M
20 Courtney Karolski Macomb MI 603 6 841 49:30.6 15:58/M
21 Kate Neumeyer Mount Clemens MI 896 7 847 49:50.6 16:05/M
22 Maya Muskan Washington MI 888 7 854 50:09.8 16:11/M
23 Tallulah Boyette Macomb MI 125 7 857 50:32.2 16:18/M
24 Lauren Conley Macomb MI 246 7 858 50:38.8 16:20/M
25 Sofia Capoccia Macomb MI 175 7 885 52:13.2 16:51/M
26 Evelyn McCollum New Baltimore MI 799 8 889 52:21.6 16:53/M
27 Adrianna Martinez Washington MI 1594 9 892 52:24.9 16:54/M
28 Christiana Hewines Macomb MI 507 6 923 54:20.1 17:32/M
29 Alisa Muirhead Macomb MI 875 8 969 56:40.3 18:17/M
30 Natalie Frazier Utica MI 370 8 970 56:42.0 18:17/M
31 Kendra Harrison New Baltimore MI 476 8 986 57:54.2 18:41/M
32 Anja Safranek Macomb MI 1066 6 1017 06:06.3 21:19/M

Male 5 to 9
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kyle Boudia Macomb MI 1499 9 77 22:45.8 7:20/M
2 Luke Clyne Macomb MI 228 9 139 24:57.6 8:03/M
3 Blake Mangus Troy MI 761 9 182 25:48.4 8:19/M
4 Dominic Kitto Utica MI 631 9 221 27:12.5 8:46/M
5 Gavin Frandle Macomb MI 358 8 319 29:12.5 9:25/M
6 Andrew Knapp Macomb MI 1613 9 487 33:40.5 10:52/M
7 Kingston Magnotte Sterling Heights MI 1429 6 491 33:44.1 10:53/M
8 Ryan Rohrborn Utica MI 1041 7 532 34:48.2 11:14/M
9 Lance Milton Macomb MI 845 7 545 35:16.9 11:23/M
10 Luke Thies New Baltimore MI 1208 7 572 36:17.6 11:42/M
11 Ethan Robinson Clinton Township MI 1598 7 658 39:36.0 12:46/M
12 Malachi Horvath Macomb MI 542 5 701 41:49.5 13:29/M
13 Jayce Van Hevel Macomb MI 1269 7 713 42:04.5 13:34/M
14 Henry Taylor Washington MI 1434 7 732 42:34.9 13:44/M
15 Zachary Sodergren Macomb MI 1146 9 740 43:01.8 13:53/M
16 Jaxon Hill Macomb MI 1414 7 748 43:27.6 14:01/M
17 Gavin McLelland Macomb MI 1572 5 753 44:05.4 14:13/M
18 Kevin Manzella Warren MI 764 7 762 44:39.1 14:24/M
19 Ryan Ursescu New Baltimore MI 1265 6 765 44:45.4 14:26/M
20 Vance Ratliff Macomb MI 1006 8 770 45:07.0 14:33/M
21 Justin St. Pierre Macomb MI 1159 7 797 47:28.8 15:19/M
22 Isaac Nicol Washington MI 905 7 849 49:59.4 16:07/M
23 Zander Safranek Macomb MI 1069 8 880 52:00.4 16:46/M
24 Nicholas Frazier Utica MI 371 6 940 55:00.8 17:45/M
25 Brady Mach Macomb MI 736 9 955 55:48.7 18:00/M
26 Mario Beltramo Macomb MI 76 8 960 56:08.4 18:06/M
27 Theodore Reich Ann Arbor MI 1514 9 1009 02:25.8 20:08/M

Female 10 to 14
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kendall Carlin Macomb MI 181 14 69 22:29.0 7:15/M
2 Lexie Jorgens Macomb MI 583 14 98 23:52.9 7:42/M
3 Samantha Dobies Macomb MI 303 13 157 25:23.7 8:11/M
4 Julia Cundy Macomb MI 267 14 177 25:47.3 8:19/M
5 Lexi Movsesian Macomb MI 873 13 193 26:10.4 8:26/M
6 Rachel McClelland Ray MI 795 12 194 26:10.7 8:26/M
7 Ashley McClelland Ray MI 793 12 195 26:10.8 8:26/M
8 Kylie Cesarek Macomb MI 1505 10 215 27:03.8 8:44/M
9 Sabryn Leidlein Macomb MI 701 14 267 28:18.0 9:08/M
10 Lucy Freeman Rochester MI 373 11 333 29:33.7 9:32/M
11 Hannah Bernardi Macomb MI 1476 11 338 29:39.6 9:34/M
12 Morgan Bernardi Macomb MI 88 11 339 29:39.8 9:34/M
13 Jennie Boulus Macomb MI 121 14 347 29:47.8 9:36/M
14 Gabrielle Kitto Utica MI 632 14 375 30:30.6 9:50/M
15 Nina Ferraro Macomb MI 342 12 379 30:47.6 9:56/M
16 Emilie Clayton Macomb MI 220 12 421 31:42.5 10:14/M
17 Katie Staffen Macomb MI 1394 14 432 32:04.9 10:21/M
18 Scarlett Thomas Sterling Heights MI 1214 11 437 32:10.9 10:23/M
19 Jordan Cesarek Macomb MI 1504 12 457 32:46.3 10:34/M
20 Olivia Marsili Macomb MI 780 11 469 33:01.3 10:39/M
21 Ashley Yax Macomb MI 1358 11 481 33:23.0 10:46/M
22 Cecilia Carlin Macomb MI 177 10 505 34:02.4 10:59/M
23 Madison Mileski New Baltimore MI 837 13 512 34:07.5 11:00/M
24 Ashlyn Muirhead Macomb MI 876 13 523 34:35.6 11:09/M
25 Lina Haas Pleasant Ridge MI 457 11 550 35:24.7 11:25/M
26 Kayla Nahodil Macomb MI 1574 14 555 35:36.2 11:29/M
27 Elise Neumeyer Mount Clemens MI 894 10 568 36:11.6 11:40/M
28 Alexandra Labrecque Utica MI 670 13 581 36:42.4 11:50/M
29 Payton Garbarino Macomb MI 1388 14 604 37:26.4 12:05/M
30 Brenna Fauer Macomb MI 1519 14 607 37:29.0 12:05/M
31 Alisha Manzella Warren MI 763 11 617 37:43.2 12:10/M
32 Madelyn Darbonne Macomb MI 273 14 634 38:45.4 12:30/M
33 Tessa Briney Macomb MI 140 13 643 38:57.9 12:34/M
34 Rene' Paas Macomb MI 922 14 644 39:02.0 12:35/M
35 Torrance Gilbert Macomb MI 404 14 665 40:04.9 12:55/M
36 Emily Hill Sterling Heights MI 1446 11 671 40:24.2 13:02/M
37 Samantha Radman Macomb MI 1000 14 680 40:54.0 13:12/M
38 Sara Capoccia Macomb MI 174 10 682 41:14.9 13:18/M
39 Allison Staffen Macomb MI 1396 11 692 41:39.3 13:26/M
40 Marisa Peace Macomb MI 943 14 714 42:06.6 13:35/M
41 Shreya Bala Troy MI 46 10 718 42:11.6 13:36/M
42 Alexis Ladson Macomb MI 674 13 722 42:17.9 13:38/M
43 Stefanie St. Pierre Macomb MI 1160 12 727 42:26.0 13:41/M
44 Alyssa Ziegler Macomb MI 1367 13 745 43:18.4 13:58/M
45 Anna Sulewski Macomb MI 1462 10 782 46:13.8 14:55/M
46 Madelyn Barker Macomb MI 53 12 798 47:31.1 15:20/M
47 Savannah Van Pamel Utica MI 1272 10 878 51:54.6 16:45/M
48 Michelle Staffen Macomb MI 1395 13 911 53:33.6 17:16/M
49 Dana Hamann Utica MI 463 14 928 54:38.7 17:37/M
50 Jenna Michalski Macomb MI 829 11 939 54:54.5 17:43/M
51 Kasandra Waldi Utica MI 1298 10 958 55:58.0 18:03/M
52 Erica Roman Harrison Township MI 1044 14 959 56:05.9 18:05/M
53 Danielle Stanko Leonard MI 1169 12 1019 06:21.1 21:24/M

Male 10 to 14
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Walker Macomb MI 1303 14 26 19:42.0 6:21/M
2 Joshua Cundy Macomb MI 266 12 32 20:18.2 6:33/M
3 Kyle Fedolak Macomb MI 338 14 46 21:30.3 6:56/M
4 Adam Anderson Macomb MI 1597 13 99 23:55.3 7:43/M
5 Connor McLarty Mount Clemens MI 808 12 119 24:36.3 7:56/M
6 Michael Susan Clinton Township MI 1469 10 121 24:37.2 7:56/M
7 Drew Madigan Macomb MI 1482 13 131 24:46.3 7:59/M
8 Gordon Frandle Macomb MI 359 11 134 24:48.5 8:00/M
9 Cameron Lake Macomb MI 682 13 137 24:53.3 8:02/M
10 Giuseppe Mangiapane Macomb MI 759 10 140 24:57.7 8:03/M
11 Anthony Roman Harrison Township MI 1043 10 147 25:07.2 8:06/M
12 Cooper Carlin Macomb MI 179 12 175 25:46.6 8:19/M
13 Caleb Lake Macomb MI 681 10 185 25:56.5 8:22/M
14 Jacob Anderson Macomb MI 32 12 205 26:37.5 8:35/M
15 Garrett Genord Macomb MI 396 14 220 27:10.0 8:46/M
16 Alexander Kitto Utica MI 630 11 232 27:26.1 8:51/M
17 Owen Garno Allenton MI 1551 13 276 28:26.8 9:10/M
18 Michael Bucci Macomb MI 156 11 292 28:48.2 9:17/M
19 Devin Genord Macomb MI 394 11 327 29:23.4 9:29/M
20 Jake Anargyros Macomb MI 30 12 328 29:23.5 9:29/M
21 Nathan Kaleto Macomb MI 589 10 358 30:00.9 9:41/M
22 Zane Williams Macomb MI 1332 13 413 31:36.2 10:12/M
23 Jacob Hill Macomb MI 1413 11 428 32:00.2 10:19/M
24 Matthew Manzella Warren MI 765 13 443 32:20.1 10:26/M
25 Caleb McLarty Mount Clemens MI 807 10 450 32:35.0 10:31/M
26 Connor Rogus Roseville MI 1039 10 501 33:58.9 10:57/M
27 Tyler Penick Macomb MI 950 11 510 34:06.5 11:00/M
28 Jake Craig Macomb MI 1145 11 511 34:06.7 11:00/M
29 Evan Penick Macomb MI 949 10 524 34:35.9 11:09/M
30 Connor Fredricks-StebMacomb MI 1450 12 551 35:25.0 11:25/M
31 Griffin Mach Macomb MI 738 11 563 35:52.6 11:34/M
32 Connor Karcher Clinton Township MI 601 12 600 37:21.8 12:03/M
33 Blake Hodges New Baltimore MI 521 12 611 37:32.4 12:06/M
34 Jake Sulewski Macomb MI 1461 13 645 39:03.6 12:36/M
35 Brody McIntosh New Baltimore MI 803 10 651 39:25.3 12:43/M
36 Mason Gilbert Macomb MI 402 10 664 40:04.8 12:55/M
37 Connor Clayton Macomb MI 219 10 733 42:42.4 13:46/M
38 Brett Carney East China MI 183 14 769 45:06.7 14:33/M
39 Jay St. Pierre Macomb MI 1157 10 785 46:33.8 15:01/M
40 Noah Bailes Macomb MI 41 13 791 47:01.7 15:10/M
41 Dominic Beltramo Macomb MI 74 10 963 56:09.0 18:07/M

Female 15 to 19
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kayla Dobies Macomb MI 302 17 24 19:35.9 6:19/M
2 Makenna Galui Macomb MI 385 16 67 22:27.5 7:15/M
3 Marisa Weller Macomb MI 1321 16 74 22:34.9 7:17/M
4 Monica Micale Macomb MI 827 16 81 22:55.0 7:24/M
5 Johanna Schick Ray MI 1076 17 83 23:08.8 7:28/M
6 Veronica Poker Utica MI 969 15 86 23:09.7 7:28/M
7 Kaitria Lafleure Macomb MI 679 16 90 23:21.5 7:32/M
8 Madeline Auth Blissfield MI 1537 18 100 23:57.5 7:44/M
9 Ayla Rohl Mansfield PA 1557 17 113 24:24.3 7:52/M
10 Rachel Sliger Macomb MI 1123 17 136 24:52.1 8:01/M
11 Briana Weglarz Macomb MI 1315 17 163 25:30.2 8:14/M
12 Jenna Briney Macomb MI 139 18 164 25:30.4 8:14/M
13 Jenna Cundy Macomb MI 264 18 166 25:30.8 8:14/M
14 Jordan Prisby Clinton Township MI 990 15 239 27:35.8 8:54/M
15 Abigail Roman Harrison Township MI 1042 16 240 27:39.5 8:55/M
16 Meghan Lenard Clinton Township MI 704 16 254 28:05.4 9:04/M
17 Therese Kasper Harrison Township MI 608 15 263 28:14.8 9:06/M
18 Grace Kanka Clinton Township MI 594 15 283 28:30.2 9:12/M
19 Hanna Burton Macomb MI 164 15 318 29:11.9 9:25/M
20 Taylor Slivik Macomb MI 1126 19 334 29:34.3 9:32/M
21 Madison Vonhiltmayer Macomb MI 1497 15 366 30:16.3 9:46/M
22 Charity Garno Allenton MI 1549 18 396 31:15.1 10:05/M
23 Michaela Gay Warren MI 391 17 415 31:37.7 10:12/M
24 Emme Mileski New Baltimore MI 836 15 470 33:01.8 10:39/M
25 Mariah Michalak Macomb MI 1515 16 509 34:05.4 11:00/M
26 Madison Stokes Macomb MI 1184 15 540 35:05.2 11:19/M
27 Alexas Paris Macomb MI 930 15 559 35:42.8 11:31/M
28 Victoria Ahrens Macomb MI 15 18 574 36:20.4 11:43/M
29 Morgane Chretien Macomb MI 206 17 609 37:31.0 12:06/M
30 Lindsey Patterson Utica MI 1409 15 615 37:40.4 12:09/M
31 Sierra Nota Macomb MI 1386 17 622 38:09.5 12:18/M
32 Savannah Nota Macomb MI 1385 18 659 39:37.6 12:47/M
33 Allison Radman Macomb MI 998 15 660 39:44.8 12:49/M
34 Rachel Walenjus New Haven MI 1301 16 704 41:53.2 13:31/M
35 Breana Peace Macomb MI 940 19 716 42:07.2 13:35/M
36 Katherine Volker Macomb MI 1290 19 730 42:28.5 13:42/M
37 Brittany Ladson Macomb MI 675 18 735 42:48.4 13:48/M
38 Sara Staffen Macomb MI 1393 17 922 54:19.0 17:31/M
39 Rebecca Rang Sterling Heights MI 1002 16 930 54:45.2 17:40/M

Male 15 to 19
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brendan Koch Macomb MI 641 17 8 17:54.5 5:46/M
2 James Hoefler Macomb MI 528 17 9 17:58.3 5:48/M
3 Mitchell MacDonald Macomb MI 734 16 11 18:13.3 5:53/M
4 Og Dust Macomb MI 319 18 12 18:17.3 5:54/M
5 Peter Freeman Rochester MI 374 16 13 18:18.4 5:54/M
6 Chase Fedolak Macomb MI 337 16 14 18:29.8 5:58/M
7 Thomas Szymanski Macomb MI 1198 15 16 18:54.6 6:06/M
8 Zachary MacDonald Macomb MI 735 16 17 19:01.5 6:08/M
9 Jacob Bonacorsi Macomb MI 113 18 20 19:16.9 6:13/M
10 Danny Weglarz Macomb MI 1316 18 21 19:18.0 6:14/M
11 Jimmie Lietzow Memphis MI 1609 17 23 19:30.2 6:17/M
12 Adam Frost Macomb MI 377 17 27 19:54.0 6:25/M
13 Kyle Allor Macomb MI 1535 18 28 19:54.9 6:25/M
14 Josh Vanslambrouck Macomb MI 1275 15 30 20:02.8 6:28/M
15 Matthew Jesue Macomb MI 574 17 31 20:13.7 6:31/M
16 Drew Gustafson Macomb MI 454 15 33 20:20.5 6:34/M
17 Tyler Prisby Clinton Township MI 992 17 34 20:23.8 6:35/M
18 Parker Misch Macomb MI 854 18 38 20:50.7 6:43/M
19 Colin Swanson Macomb MI 1191 15 41 20:58.8 6:46/M
20 Athanasius Garno Allenton MI 1550 17 45 21:28.2 6:55/M
21 Austin Hurrell Macomb MI 556 19 49 21:42.6 7:00/M
22 Adam Misch Macomb MI 853 16 53 22:00.9 7:06/M
23 Brendan Haughton Utica MI 1541 16 65 22:22.5 7:13/M
24 Shawn Murray Macomb MI 1467 16 68 22:28.6 7:15/M
25 Dennis Vila Macomb MI 1618 18 72 22:29.4 7:15/M
26 Shane Wonsowicz Macomb MI 1561 17 87 23:13.8 7:29/M
27 Frank Alcini, III Macomb MI 21 15 110 24:19.7 7:51/M
28 Paul Resch Macomb MI 1020 16 112 24:21.1 7:51/M
29 Michael Valente Macomb MI 1544 15 118 24:29.9 7:54/M
30 Grant McPherson Rochester Hills MI 810 19 127 24:41.1 7:58/M
31 Nicolas Chretien Macomb MI 207 19 149 25:11.4 8:07/M
32 Nino Martino Macomb MI 781 19 151 25:17.5 8:09/M
33 Jacob Thom Clinton Township MI 1602 16 178 25:47.4 8:19/M
34 Ryan Hamann Utica MI 467 19 188 25:57.8 8:22/M
35 Colton Mileski New Baltimore MI 835 15 257 28:09.1 9:05/M
36 Joshua Brooks Macomb MI 1532 15 265 28:17.6 9:07/M
37 Brandon Lozon Macomb MI 728 19 270 28:19.4 9:08/M
38 Ryan Allor Macomb MI 1536 15 299 28:54.3 9:19/M
39 Daniel Smith Macomb MI 1387 16 316 29:08.8 9:24/M
40 Nathan Michalski Macomb MI 831 15 325 29:20.8 9:28/M
41 Nick Miramonti New Baltimore MI 851 19 356 29:55.2 9:39/M
42 Evan Haller Macomb MI 1420 17 367 30:16.4 9:46/M
43 Johnathan Prieur Macomb MI 985 15 395 31:13.1 10:04/M
44 Tyler Movsesian Macomb MI 874 15 400 31:18.9 10:06/M
45 Alec Stenzel Macomb MI 1175 15 446 32:24.0 10:27/M
46 Gabriel Williams Macomb MI 1331 16 528 34:41.8 11:11/M
47 Kyle Kaifesh Macomb MI 585 17 557 35:37.7 11:29/M
48 Alec Movsesian Macomb MI 872 15 580 36:41.2 11:50/M
49 Ian Hozeska Macomb MI 1606 15 616 37:40.7 12:09/M
50 Amanda Gusumano Macomb MI 455 15 635 38:45.8 12:30/M
51 Austin Scofield Clinton Township MI 1096 17 868 51:02.9 16:28/M
52 Brandon Siewert Rochester MI 1112 19 871 51:22.2 16:34/M

Female 20 to 24
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christina Micale Macomb MI 825 20 25 19:41.5 6:21/M
2 Dayle Micale Macomb MI 826 22 52 21:58.4 7:05/M
3 Chelsea Piper Macomb MI 964 23 73 22:32.9 7:16/M
4 Danielle Schomaker Utica MI 1464 20 92 23:36.1 7:37/M
5 Megan Jobes Pontiac MI 575 24 101 23:58.9 7:44/M
6 Brianna Ahrens Macomb MI 14 20 128 24:41.8 7:58/M
7 Emelie Milnikel Sterling Heights MI 844 21 217 27:04.3 8:44/M
8 Melissa Boelstler Clinton Township MI 110 22 236 27:31.0 8:53/M
9 Tonia Gott Richmond MI 421 24 277 28:27.4 9:11/M
10 Kristin Tompor Clinton Township MI 1238 22 281 28:29.5 9:11/M
11 Alex Mailat Macomb MI 1397 24 296 28:51.3 9:18/M
12 Danielle Hale Clinton Township MI 459 20 314 29:06.3 9:23/M
13 Olivia Hilton Macomb MI 516 21 321 29:18.1 9:27/M
14 Sara Serota Lakeville MI 1104 20 323 29:19.9 9:27/M
15 Marissa Meehan Mount Clemens MI 814 23 336 29:35.3 9:33/M
16 Jessica Zyrowski Brown City MI 1381 20 361 30:06.1 9:43/M
17 Stephanie Siewert Rochester MI 1558 22 404 31:24.5 10:08/M
18 Margaret Dobek Harrison Township MI 301 22 425 31:49.1 10:16/M
19 Dominika Mazzola New Baltimore MI 1510 21 449 32:26.9 10:28/M
20 Molly Hilsabeck Clinton Township MI 513 21 508 34:03.4 10:59/M
21 Elizabeth Crawford Macomb MI 260 21 513 34:08.6 11:01/M
22 Katherine Bacon Clinton Township MI 39 20 573 36:19.9 11:43/M
23 Megan Hodges Macomb MI 525 22 642 38:55.7 12:33/M
24 Amber Hillier Troy MI 511 24 706 41:54.1 13:31/M
25 Erika Hartmann Macomb MI 477 23 711 42:00.8 13:33/M
26 Megan Marotta Macomb MI 775 24 806 47:43.3 15:24/M
27 Rebecca Dimaggio New Baltimore MI 298 23 807 47:48.2 15:25/M
28 Lydia Gillim Macomb MI 1579 20 811 48:04.6 15:30/M
29 Ashley Fenn Sterling Heights MI 339 23 914 54:02.2 17:26/M
30 Alexis Lazzara Cleveland OH 695 22 993 58:12.1 18:46/M
31 Brittany Dutt Macomb MI 320 24 995 58:19.4 18:49/M

Male 20 to 24
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alex Fauer Macomb MI 335 20 3 17:26.8 5:37/M
2 Kyle Allinder Clinton Township MI 26 23 4 17:32.1 5:39/M
3 Zachary Thomas Macomb MI 1453 20 5 17:39.9 5:42/M
4 Jeff Warren Macomb MI 1311 23 6 17:45.3 5:44/M
5 Matthew Wilkinson Mount Clemens MI 1329 24 55 22:07.5 7:08/M
6 Zach Weglarz Macomb MI 1318 20 59 22:12.2 7:10/M
7 Eric Slivik Macomb MI 1125 21 91 23:23.1 7:33/M
8 Andrew Roach Macomb MI 1623 20 129 24:42.0 7:58/M
9 Nicholas Marchant Macomb MI 769 21 211 26:57.0 8:42/M
10 Joshua MacHa Macomb MI 741 23 241 27:39.8 8:55/M
11 Steven Wetter Macomb MI 1325 24 251 28:00.0 9:02/M
12 Robert Pyle Macomb MI 995 21 253 28:03.9 9:03/M
13 Thomas Koch Macomb MI 644 24 264 28:16.3 9:07/M
14 Andrew Jelsone Macomb MI 570 20 274 28:24.0 9:10/M
15 Steve Moore Macomb MI 1398 24 297 28:51.4 9:18/M
16 Nicholas VanslembroucMacomb MI 1281 23 313 29:04.1 9:23/M
17 Richard Smith Macomb MI 1135 21 320 29:16.3 9:26/M
18 Kyle Kulczycki Troy MI 665 24 341 29:42.6 9:35/M
19 Michael Giannattasio Brown City MI 1580 20 359 30:03.8 9:42/M
20 Charles Holland Roseville MI 533 23 464 32:52.5 10:36/M
21 Sean McGreal Clinton Township MI 1484 23 598 37:17.2 12:02/M

Female 25 to 29
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lindsay White Ferndale MI 1562 27 19 19:11.5 6:11/M
2 Sharlene Borg Macomb MI 117 29 105 24:01.5 7:45/M
3 Cheyenne Schultz Clinton Township MI 1513 27 106 24:01.9 7:45/M
4 Melissa Heck Utica MI 484 26 153 25:17.9 8:09/M
5 Megan Marcella Sterling Heights MI 768 26 172 25:40.2 8:17/M
6 Alaina Korpal New Baltimore MI 649 28 179 25:47.7 8:19/M
7 Breeanna Streber Utica MI 1492 25 203 26:34.9 8:34/M
8 Toni Schwark New Haven MI 1095 25 225 27:17.4 8:48/M
9 Elisabeth Dobek Harrison Township MI 300 26 228 27:19.9 8:49/M
10 Amanda Thomas Macomb MI 1212 29 244 27:50.5 8:59/M
11 Sarah Roberts New Baltimore MI 1531 25 248 27:54.3 9:00/M
12 Holly Torgerson Warren MI 1239 26 278 28:27.9 9:11/M
13 Molly McCormick Macomb MI 1493 29 346 29:47.2 9:36/M
14 Catherine Cichowski Madison Heights MI 214 29 372 30:25.3 9:49/M
15 Ashleigh Zyrowski Clinton Township MI 1378 26 380 30:48.6 9:56/M
16 Nichole Wouters Macomb MI 1346 26 408 31:32.2 10:10/M
17 Reana Kyprianides Utica MI 668 29 451 32:37.1 10:31/M
18 Maria Mets Macomb MI 820 26 479 33:12.9 10:43/M
19 Ashley Smagacz Sterling Heights MI 1127 25 494 33:47.9 10:54/M
20 Natalie Schulz Phoenix AZ 1088 28 529 34:41.9 11:11/M
21 Kim Hanekow Utica MI 472 28 534 34:52.6 11:15/M
22 Kristen Owen Mount Clemens MI 1520 25 537 34:57.7 11:16/M
23 Micaela Vasquez Macomb MI 1285 25 547 35:18.1 11:23/M
24 Renee Godell Macomb MI 411 26 587 36:53.1 11:54/M
25 Stephanie Walther Macomb MI 1307 29 655 39:33.0 12:45/M
26 Julianna Courtney Macomb MI 253 29 656 39:34.5 12:46/M
27 Kaitlyn Peitz Carmel IN 946 25 687 41:17.8 13:19/M
28 Olivia Dobson Ann Arbor MI 304 28 688 41:18.0 13:19/M
29 Joy Heiden Macomb MI 486 29 708 41:55.3 13:31/M
30 Kathryn Kaurich Utica MI 610 25 710 41:59.8 13:33/M
31 Courtney Frank Macomb MI 360 26 728 42:26.5 13:41/M
32 Ashley Varran East China MI 1284 26 772 45:08.0 14:34/M
33 Andrea Hancock Macomb MI 469 27 779 45:55.4 14:49/M
34 Rachel Dimaggio New Baltimore MI 297 27 819 48:32.3 15:39/M
35 Stacey Raymond Clinton Township MI 1007 29 830 49:03.6 15:49/M
36 Rachel Butcher New Baltimore MI 165 29 842 49:31.5 15:58/M
37 Reighvyn Carey Rochester MI 1588 26 867 50:59.1 16:27/M
38 Veronica Kietzman Macomb MI 625 29 894 52:34.0 16:57/M
39 Michelle Arbaugh Clinton Township MI 34 27 919 54:15.4 17:30/M
40 Michelle Carrizales Eastpointe MI 189 29 929 54:45.1 17:40/M
41 Shianne Rone Livonia MI 1045 28 990 58:07.1 18:45/M
42 Christina Bray Clinton Township MI 134 27 1007 02:19.2 20:06/M
43 Maria Hernandez Saint Clair Shores MI 502 29 1023 06:25.9 21:25/M

Male 25 to 29
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Edward Roginski Macomb MI 1581 25 10 18:03.4 5:49/M
2 Jeff Fowler Utica MI 1523 25 50 21:44.7 7:01/M
3 Karl Resch Utica MI 1548 25 51 21:48.7 7:02/M
4 Nick Zyrowski Clinton Township MI 1382 26 54 22:02.0 7:06/M
5 David Patel Sterling Heights MI 933 29 61 22:14.8 7:10/M
6 Chris Duda Royal Oak MI 312 25 82 23:01.6 7:25/M
7 Michael Dendrinos Indianapolis IN 285 28 104 23:59.3 7:44/M
8 Richard Harlan Sterling Heights MI 474 27 107 24:04.2 7:46/M
9 Robert Vrooman Rochester Hills MI 1293 26 122 24:37.2 7:56/M
10 Duane Kietzman Macomb MI 624 29 126 24:40.8 7:57/M
11 David Godell Sterling Heights MI 410 25 155 25:19.4 8:10/M
12 Daniel Zukowski Macomb MI 1375 29 159 25:27.0 8:13/M
13 Eric Lee Howell MI 700 27 171 25:39.7 8:16/M
14 Jonathan Peitz Ann Arbor MI 945 28 174 25:43.0 8:18/M
15 Nikolai Gibbons New Haven MI 399 27 227 27:19.5 8:49/M
16 Scott Thomas Macomb MI 1215 28 237 27:32.4 8:53/M
17 Melvin Koch Macomb MI 642 29 268 28:18.1 9:08/M
18 Zakary Kennedy Macomb MI 617 26 284 28:33.2 9:13/M
19 Mark Hancock Macomb MI 471 29 775 45:33.1 14:42/M
20 Phillip Chalabain Allenton MI 198 27 818 48:31.5 15:39/M
21 Rich Raz Macomb MI 1495 29 980 57:38.4 18:35/M
22 Josh Dutt Livonia MI 321 28 991 58:08.0 18:45/M
23 Jon-Michael Majkut Cleveland OH 749 26 992 58:11.7 18:46/M

Female 30 to 34
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rosi Reeves Fraser MI 1011 34 76 22:39.0 7:18/M
2 Maria Paino Rochester Hills MI 923 30 115 24:25.6 7:53/M
3 Michelle Urben Sterling Heights MI 1262 32 183 25:49.1 8:20/M
4 Rachel Papke Clarkston MI 1418 30 197 26:18.2 8:29/M
5 Joann Vitale Macomb MI 1289 34 246 27:52.0 8:59/M
6 Danielle Craig Macomb MI 258 32 301 28:56.6 9:20/M
7 April Stockton Macomb MI 1503 33 311 29:02.6 9:22/M
8 Mary Reda Sterling Heights MI 1009 32 340 29:41.4 9:35/M
9 Cynthia Hernandez Troy MI 499 32 343 29:43.7 9:35/M
10 Jaclyn Magnotte Sterling Heights MI 1427 31 353 29:52.8 9:38/M
11 Lynnette Schornack New Baltimore MI 1082 33 364 30:13.7 9:45/M
12 Jennifer Olson Utica MI 910 34 376 30:31.3 9:51/M
13 Kara Kendall Macomb MI 1490 30 391 31:07.8 10:02/M
14 Kelli Clemmensen Macomb MI 225 34 402 31:20.7 10:06/M
15 Daniela Djordjevski Utica MI 299 31 416 31:38.1 10:12/M
16 Melissa Munson Macomb MI 881 34 444 32:20.6 10:26/M
17 Brooke Wagenknecht New Baltimore MI 1626 31 460 32:47.2 10:35/M
18 Kristin Licavoli Macomb MI 713 30 463 32:52.0 10:36/M
19 Kathryn Kline Utica MI 635 31 466 32:58.3 10:38/M
20 Tiffany Yatooma Rochester Hills MI 1357 33 483 33:33.8 10:49/M
21 Catherine Woolman Macomb MI 1344 34 490 33:43.7 10:53/M
22 Lyndsay Bullock Macomb MI 160 32 495 33:50.9 10:55/M
23 Shauna Hemler Warren MI 490 34 522 34:33.9 11:09/M
24 Montana Green Clinton Township MI 432 31 526 34:41.1 11:11/M
25 Gloria Candela Macomb MI 169 33 548 35:20.7 11:24/M
26 Lauren Hillis Macomb MI 512 33 549 35:21.4 11:24/M
27 Melissa Frank Windsor ON 361 30 571 36:14.8 11:41/M
28 Katie Tobey Macomb MI 1222 34 583 36:48.6 11:52/M
29 Rachel Buckley Macomb MI 159 32 584 36:50.7 11:53/M
30 Katherine Tokarczyk Oxford MI 1231 33 596 37:06.5 11:58/M
31 Bernadette VanoverbekRay MI 1274 33 679 40:52.0 13:11/M
32 Katie Kazmierczak Clinton Township MI 611 33 685 41:15.9 13:18/M
33 Amber Brumm Macomb MI 148 34 699 41:48.3 13:29/M
34 Marilyn Rutkowski Sterling Heights MI 1062 30 702 41:50.3 13:30/M
35 Kate Southern Memphis MI 1150 31 707 41:54.8 13:31/M
36 Myra Walker New Baltimore MI 1305 31 756 44:09.5 14:15/M
37 Melissa Johnson Sterling Heights MI 578 30 774 45:32.8 14:41/M
38 Leiann Greib Macomb MI 437 30 825 48:52.0 15:46/M
39 Eliza Gedge Utica MI 392 34 829 49:03.3 15:49/M
40 Dayna Sykes New Haven MI 1195 31 851 50:02.8 16:08/M
41 Melanie Vrooman Rochester Hills MI 1291 31 865 50:57.8 16:26/M
42 Deana Affeldt Allen Park MI 12 30 869 51:14.2 16:32/M
43 Tara Schwark Macomb MI 1094 31 933 54:46.5 17:40/M
44 Jennifer Heller Sterling Heights MI 1585 34 948 55:21.0 17:51/M
45 Tifani Baisden Macomb MI 44 30 1004 02:14.8 20:05/M
46 Kimberly Bray Macomb MI 135 31 1008 02:19.7 20:06/M
47 Barbara Barone Macomb MI 59 33 1011 02:42.4 20:14/M

Male 30 to 34
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew May Rochester Hills MI 788 30 2 17:25.0 5:37/M
2 Andrew Pettibone Clinton Township MI 959 31 42 21:01.2 6:47/M
3 Robert Zvonek Macomb MI 1376 33 60 22:14.5 7:10/M
4 Richard Kern Macomb MI 619 33 66 22:26.7 7:14/M
5 David Affeldt Allen Park MI 11 33 70 22:29.1 7:15/M
6 Curtis Allen Macomb MI 24 33 80 22:53.4 7:23/M
7 Mark Goncalves Windsor ON 414 32 150 25:16.9 8:09/M
8 Russ Dobson Ann Arbor MI 305 34 158 25:26.4 8:12/M
9 Jeremy Holroyd Windsor Mill MD 534 32 167 25:32.3 8:14/M
10 Nick Candela Macomb MI 170 33 210 26:56.7 8:41/M
11 Keith Craig Macomb MI 259 33 223 27:15.0 8:47/M
12 Travis Garnett Warren MI 387 33 224 27:16.3 8:48/M
13 David Stanley Sterling Heights MI 1171 32 238 27:35.0 8:54/M
14 Anthony Meehan Macomb MI 813 31 335 29:34.7 9:32/M
15 Daniel Hubbard Mount Clemens MI 552 31 386 30:57.5 9:59/M
16 Roberto Hernandez Troy MI 504 33 405 31:27.4 10:09/M
17 Chad Woolman Macomb MI 1345 33 406 31:27.6 10:09/M
18 Dean Goulette Harrison Township MI 424 33 409 31:32.6 10:10/M
19 Jonathan Munson Macomb MI 880 34 445 32:21.0 10:26/M
20 Jonathan Magnotte Sterling Heights MI 1428 33 489 33:43.6 10:53/M
21 Nikolas Arini Macomb MI 36 32 553 35:28.0 11:26/M
22 Matt Baye Macomb MI 66 31 786 46:46.3 15:05/M
23 Brad Greib Macomb MI 436 30 823 48:51.6 15:45/M
24 Ed Yager Mount Clemens MI 1353 34 902 52:55.2 17:04/M
25 Ivan Hewines Macomb MI 509 32 921 54:18.4 17:31/M
26 David Schwark Macomb MI 1091 34 931 54:45.4 17:40/M
27 Nicholas Baisden Macomb MI 43 33 1006 02:15.6 20:05/M
28 Mario Hernandez Saint Clair Shores MI 503 30 1020 06:24.1 21:25/M

Female 35 to 39
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachela Lack Saint Clair Shores MI 1539 39 71 22:29.1 7:15/M
2 Linda Park Mount Clemens MI 1619 39 111 24:20.0 7:51/M
3 Stacie Callison Sterling Heights MI 166 37 114 24:24.8 7:52/M
4 Amy Timpf Macomb MI 1219 37 160 25:28.0 8:13/M
5 Jennifer Hollister Washington MI 1616 39 202 26:34.3 8:34/M
6 Danielle Mangiapane Macomb MI 758 38 222 27:14.9 8:47/M
7 Heather Villerot Macomb MI 1286 36 247 27:52.1 8:59/M
8 Michelle Jones Fraser MI 580 38 259 28:10.7 9:05/M
9 Gretchen Giardina Macomb MI 1559 36 289 28:43.1 9:16/M
10 Kristin Rorick New Baltimore MI 1046 35 295 28:50.2 9:18/M
11 Michelle Dickinson Macomb MI 295 35 300 28:56.3 9:20/M
12 Dawn Plovie Macomb MI 966 39 303 28:57.0 9:20/M
13 Nicole Sodergren Macomb MI 1144 39 306 28:57.3 9:20/M
14 Megan Henry Macomb MI 493 38 307 28:57.9 9:20/M
15 Jen Clyne Macomb MI 227 36 315 29:06.6 9:23/M
16 Carly Cass Macomb MI 192 36 360 30:05.3 9:42/M
17 Valerie Brumm Sterling Heights MI 152 35 362 30:07.2 9:43/M
18 Jaime Schulz Yale MI 1087 39 382 30:49.5 9:56/M
19 Stephanie Miszkowski Clinton Township MI 857 38 403 31:21.7 10:07/M
20 Pam Ansell Macomb MI 1601 35 412 31:35.3 10:11/M
21 Shelly Struhar Macomb MI 1187 35 426 31:49.6 10:16/M
22 Deena Latcha Macomb MI 693 35 431 32:04.9 10:21/M
23 Amanda Collins New Baltimore MI 1451 35 448 32:26.5 10:28/M
24 Maria Moceri Utica MI 861 37 459 32:46.9 10:34/M
25 Brandy Frandle Macomb MI 357 39 465 32:53.1 10:36/M
26 Heather Rogus Roseville MI 1040 38 504 34:01.8 10:58/M
27 Kristina Perkins Almont MI 954 36 531 34:48.1 11:14/M
28 Jennifer Ottinger Macomb MI 915 36 536 34:53.7 11:15/M
29 Tracie Milton Macomb MI 847 38 542 35:15.4 11:22/M
30 Jennifer Layne Rochester MI 694 37 560 35:48.5 11:33/M
31 Margie Mach Macomb MI 739 39 561 35:50.3 11:34/M
32 Jodi Daniels Macomb MI 272 39 570 36:13.8 11:41/M
33 Tiffany Fredricks Macomb MI 1449 36 631 38:36.5 12:27/M
34 Angela Quandt Brown City MI 996 39 641 38:54.2 12:33/M
35 Rebecca Ross Macomb MI 1049 38 647 39:14.6 12:39/M
36 Linda McClintock Saginaw MI 798 38 648 39:16.6 12:40/M
37 Jennifer McIntosh New Baltimore MI 804 38 649 39:21.4 12:42/M
38 Krystin Kutler Utica MI 667 36 668 40:16.9 12:59/M
39 Laura Pagel Roseville MI 1415 37 673 40:28.0 13:03/M
40 Michelle Thies New Baltimore MI 1209 37 675 40:36.5 13:06/M
41 Lindsay Grange Saint Clair Shores MI 427 35 677 40:46.9 13:09/M
42 Carrie Catalano Goodells MI 194 39 695 41:40.2 13:26/M
43 Shakesha Pickett Lake Orion MI 961 37 697 41:46.2 13:28/M
44 Wendy Blanchard Troy MI 1470 38 698 41:46.3 13:28/M
45 Kara Horvath Sterling Heights MI 541 38 703 41:50.7 13:30/M
46 Jamie Miles Columbus OH 833 35 715 42:07.1 13:35/M
47 Laurie Griffith Clinton Township MI 438 37 720 42:12.9 13:37/M
48 Katie Taylor Washington MI 1433 39 731 42:34.8 13:44/M
49 Crystalyn Van Hevel Macomb MI 1268 35 736 42:50.0 13:49/M
50 Fawn Campau Utica MI 167 38 743 43:08.5 13:55/M
51 Mercedes McLelland Macomb MI 809 36 754 44:05.5 14:13/M
52 Erin Ursescu New Baltimore MI 1263 36 766 44:45.9 14:26/M
53 Melissa Newton Warren MI 900 38 778 45:51.7 14:47/M
54 Marie Waldi Utica MI 1300 37 787 46:48.9 15:06/M
55 Jenny Muskan Washington MI 886 36 802 47:41.4 15:23/M
56 Amsa Easwaran Troy MI 325 35 821 48:46.8 15:44/M
57 Ruth Manzella Warren MI 766 37 822 48:49.7 15:45/M
58 Jill Kopper Utica MI 648 35 828 49:00.1 15:48/M
59 Allison Grawburg Sterling Heights MI 428 39 839 49:27.4 15:57/M
60 Shannon Neumeyer Mount Clemens MI 897 35 848 49:50.7 16:05/M
61 Amy Conley Macomb MI 244 37 856 50:29.3 16:17/M
62 Michelle Wickmiller New Baltimore MI 1327 37 954 55:37.4 17:56/M
63 Paola Beltramo Macomb MI 77 39 962 56:08.8 18:06/M
64 Molly Boyette Macomb MI 122 35 975 57:31.9 18:33/M
65 Jennifer Yager Mount Clemens MI 1354 39 977 57:36.6 18:35/M
66 Danielle Gennette Mount Clemens MI 393 38 983 57:46.6 18:38/M
67 Judith Harrison New Baltimore MI 475 38 985 57:54.1 18:41/M
68 Jennifer London Macomb MI 725 35 1012 02:43.1 20:14/M

Male 35 to 39
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Samonie New Baltimore MI 1070 36 48 21:37.5 6:58/M
2 Kristofer Forsyth Macomb MI 351 39 56 22:08.8 7:08/M
3 Michael Rose Harrison Township MI 1048 37 57 22:10.1 7:09/M
4 Scott Matash Macomb MI 784 38 75 22:37.1 7:18/M
5 Brian Van Hevel Macomb MI 1267 35 94 23:41.8 7:38/M
6 Jeff Pike Algonac MI 962 38 102 23:59.0 7:44/M
7 Randy Miles Columbus OH 834 35 109 24:19.6 7:51/M
8 Michael Susan Clinton Township MI 1468 37 124 24:37.7 7:56/M
9 Robert Peterson Utica MI 1524 36 135 24:51.8 8:01/M
10 Damien Buckley Macomb MI 158 37 141 24:58.4 8:03/M
11 Jeff Tobey Macomb MI 1221 39 142 24:59.3 8:04/M
12 Tim Miszkowski Clinton Township MI 858 38 143 24:59.6 8:04/M
13 Jim Greathouse Macomb MI 431 39 145 25:02.7 8:05/M
14 Brian Horvath Sterling Heights MI 540 38 152 25:17.6 8:09/M
15 Kevin Schornack New Baltimore MI 1081 35 201 26:31.5 8:33/M
16 Mike Johannes Macomb MI 576 39 213 26:59.4 8:42/M
17 Ron Boudia Macomb MI 1498 38 234 27:27.6 8:51/M
18 Denis Roy Oxford MI 1056 39 235 27:29.1 8:52/M
19 Joshua Weller Macomb MI 1320 38 243 27:49.8 8:58/M
20 Craig Clemmensen Macomb MI 224 35 252 28:00.5 9:02/M
21 Aaron Vitale Macomb MI 1288 35 255 28:06.7 9:04/M
22 John Thero Richmond MI 1440 39 279 28:28.2 9:11/M
23 Ryan Boyette Macomb MI 123 38 424 31:47.5 10:15/M
24 Dan Hrodey Richmond MI 551 38 433 32:05.2 10:21/M
25 Jason Kotas Macomb MI 655 37 434 32:05.5 10:21/M
26 Greg Russo Clinton Township MI 1061 35 462 32:51.0 10:36/M
27 Andrew Fowler Macomb MI 353 35 525 34:40.4 11:11/M
28 Trevor Milton Macomb MI 848 39 544 35:16.8 11:23/M
29 Joshua Kittleman Utica MI 629 35 597 37:08.3 11:59/M
30 Aaron Manzella Warren MI 762 36 619 37:56.0 12:14/M
31 Daniel Savich Clinton Township MI 1073 38 627 38:19.5 12:22/M
32 Marius Ursescu New Baltimore MI 1264 39 650 39:22.2 12:42/M
33 Kevin Waldi Utica MI 1299 37 760 44:19.2 14:18/M
34 Shawn Conley Macomb MI 247 37 973 57:31.4 18:33/M
35 Theron Carlson Sterling Heights MI 182 35 998 58:36.6 18:54/M
36 Bradley Brumm Macomb MI 149 35 1003 01:30.1 19:50/M

Female 40 to 44
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Torpey Macomb MI 1240 44 148 25:09.0 8:07/M
2 Tami Wilson Allenton MI 1335 43 180 25:48.0 8:19/M
3 Jennifer Thabet Utica MI 1204 42 196 26:12.8 8:27/M
4 Nicole Bell Macomb MI 71 44 214 27:02.4 8:43/M
5 Chong Yi-Miller Macomb MI 1547 44 250 27:55.3 9:00/M
6 Tara Koch Pleasant Ridge MI 643 40 260 28:11.1 9:05/M
7 Susan Leidlein Macomb MI 702 44 266 28:17.9 9:07/M
8 Onn Mirasola Washington MI 852 41 271 28:21.6 9:09/M
9 Laura Gordon New Baltimore MI 415 43 275 28:24.5 9:10/M
10 Mai Pin Macomb MI 963 42 287 28:41.3 9:15/M
11 April Haughton Utica MI 479 41 293 28:48.5 9:17/M
12 Lisa Genord Macomb MI 397 43 332 29:33.6 9:32/M
13 Eileen Songer Macomb MI 1149 42 342 29:43.1 9:35/M
14 Nila Yax Macomb MI 1359 41 352 29:51.9 9:38/M
15 Jennifer Porman Macomb MI 975 41 387 30:57.6 9:59/M
16 Kathryn Humason Macomb MI 555 41 397 31:15.2 10:05/M
17 Cindy Kinney New Baltimore MI 628 44 401 31:20.5 10:06/M
18 Linda Koscielski Macomb MI 650 44 407 31:27.7 10:09/M
19 Lorelei Anderson Macomb MI 33 44 417 31:38.6 10:12/M
20 Susan Bernardi Macomb MI 89 44 438 32:11.5 10:23/M
21 Gina Bucci Macomb MI 155 44 456 32:46.0 10:34/M
22 Nicole Trubey Clinton Township MI 1247 40 468 32:59.4 10:38/M
23 Anita Groninger Macomb MI 442 42 475 33:08.1 10:41/M
24 Lisa Wellls Lapeer MI 1491 42 484 33:38.1 10:51/M
25 Laurie Bennett Macomb MI 85 40 485 33:38.8 10:51/M
26 Amy Matt Washington MI 786 43 486 33:39.9 10:51/M
27 Tsianinia Pruitt Saint Clair Shores MI 1404 42 493 33:46.6 10:54/M
28 Gretchen Carlin Macomb MI 180 42 498 33:56.8 10:57/M
29 Sherry Scofield Clinton Township MI 1097 43 514 34:09.7 11:01/M
30 Susan McClelland Ray MI 796 44 516 34:13.9 11:02/M
31 Erin Gregorich Clinton Township MI 435 41 518 34:21.7 11:05/M
32 Kelly Prisby Clinton Township MI 991 44 539 35:04.5 11:19/M
33 Monica Reich Ann Arbor MI 1014 40 562 35:50.8 11:34/M
34 Margaret Madigan Macomb MI 1483 44 567 36:03.3 11:38/M
35 Carla Knotts Macomb MI 638 40 579 36:39.7 11:49/M
36 Amy Haller Macomb MI 1421 43 586 36:51.7 11:53/M
37 Jennifer Frazier Utica MI 369 44 590 36:57.9 11:55/M
38 Bernadette Penick Macomb MI 948 44 591 36:58.0 11:55/M
39 Jeanette Menig Macomb MI 816 44 594 37:02.0 11:57/M
40 Michelle Demaria New Baltimore MI 283 43 612 37:33.3 12:07/M
41 Melanie Bartlett Macomb MI 61 43 621 38:03.0 12:16/M
42 Pauline Savich Clinton Township MI 1074 40 626 38:18.8 12:21/M
43 Theresia Blasciuc Clinton Township MI 100 44 632 38:42.0 12:29/M
44 Amy Cornwell New Baltimore MI 252 40 654 39:27.5 12:44/M
45 Felicia Collins Macomb MI 241 40 662 39:55.0 12:53/M
46 Jennifer Theoret Macomb MI 1465 41 684 41:15.2 13:18/M
47 Heather Meteer Macomb MI 819 42 717 42:07.5 13:35/M
48 Jody Clayton Macomb MI 221 41 734 42:45.8 13:47/M
49 Brandi Chapa Warren MI 199 40 742 43:07.0 13:55/M
50 Kimberly Ziegler Macomb MI 1368 43 746 43:18.9 13:58/M
51 Shelly Hill Macomb MI 1411 42 747 43:22.6 13:59/M
52 Sheri Lake Macomb MI 683 43 750 43:42.6 14:06/M
53 Heather Greathouse Macomb MI 430 40 752 44:02.0 14:12/M
54 Roxanne Ratliff Macomb MI 1005 40 771 45:07.4 14:33/M
55 Jeannene Sulewski Macomb MI 1460 44 783 46:26.1 14:59/M
56 Kirsten Gilbert Macomb MI 401 40 784 46:33.5 15:01/M
57 Lynette Barrett Macomb MI 60 44 796 47:25.6 15:18/M
58 Charlene St. Pierre Macomb MI 1156 43 801 47:34.9 15:21/M
59 Sherry Rothey Macomb MI 1054 42 814 48:12.9 15:33/M
60 Angela Karolski Macomb MI 602 41 837 49:26.7 15:57/M
61 Marlene Di Liddo Macomb MI 293 44 852 50:03.6 16:09/M
62 Pam Muirhead Macomb MI 877 44 861 50:50.7 16:24/M
63 Cheryl Nelson Roseville MI 893 41 884 52:09.8 16:49/M
64 Christine Brothers Washington MI 144 40 886 52:14.2 16:51/M
65 Felicia Ford Dearborn MI 348 43 891 52:23.8 16:54/M
66 Shanon Walenjus New Haven MI 1302 42 903 53:01.5 17:06/M
67 Melanie Barker Macomb MI 54 40 906 53:08.2 17:08/M
68 Amy Mangus Troy MI 760 44 934 54:48.6 17:41/M
69 Erika Walker Rochester MI 1304 44 965 56:17.0 18:09/M
70 Cherie Holand Clinton Township MI 529 43 979 57:37.8 18:35/M
71 Cynthia Susewitt Warren MI 1190 41 982 57:45.9 18:38/M
72 Mary Heffner New Haven MI 485 44 987 57:54.4 18:41/M
73 Nataly Lewis New Baltimore MI 711 41 988 57:57.8 18:42/M
74 Susan Wojtalewicz Macomb MI 1338 43 1016 04:38.2 20:51/M
75 Kristine Safranek Macomb MI 1068 43 1018 06:13.9 21:22/M

Male 40 to 44
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Szymanski Utica MI 1542 42 22 19:28.7 6:17/M
2 Tim Kovacs Sterling Heights MI 656 42 35 20:27.2 6:36/M
3 Randy Schneider Macomb MI 1080 44 36 20:28.8 6:36/M
4 William Freeman Rochester MI 375 43 84 23:09.4 7:28/M
5 Tom Cole Macomb MI 235 41 88 23:15.2 7:30/M
6 Chris Carlin Macomb MI 178 41 93 23:36.3 7:37/M
7 Richard Solecki Clinton Township MI 1147 40 95 23:42.4 7:39/M
8 Michael Timpa Macomb MI 1218 41 123 24:37.5 7:56/M
9 Frank Alcini, Jr. Macomb MI 22 40 132 24:47.0 8:00/M
10 Eric Corbin Macomb MI 251 41 133 24:47.1 8:00/M
11 Mark Gurchiek Utica MI 1487 44 162 25:29.7 8:13/M
12 Jason Yeske Macomb MI 1361 44 190 26:04.3 8:25/M
13 Richard Gilbert Macomb MI 403 41 191 26:06.0 8:25/M
14 David Anderson Macomb MI 1596 43 206 26:42.3 8:37/M
15 John St. Pierre Macomb MI 1158 44 208 26:51.3 8:40/M
16 Daniel Knotts Macomb MI 639 44 209 26:53.1 8:40/M
17 Bryan Cesarek Macomb MI 1502 41 216 27:03.8 8:44/M
18 Guenter Haller Macomb MI 1422 44 245 27:51.0 8:59/M
19 Michael Kitto Utica MI 633 43 302 28:56.9 9:20/M
20 Tony MacKovski Utica MI 744 40 310 29:02.5 9:22/M
21 Ron Koscielski Macomb MI 651 44 326 29:21.7 9:28/M
22 Brian Stipes Macomb MI 1182 44 370 30:21.2 9:47/M
23 Dennis Castillo Rochester MI 193 42 389 31:05.2 10:02/M
24 Jaeson Loman New Baltimore MI 720 42 398 31:16.2 10:05/M
25 Greg Hill Macomb MI 1412 42 414 31:37.5 10:12/M
26 Kyle Clayton Macomb MI 222 41 420 31:42.3 10:14/M
27 Peter Struhar Macomb MI 1186 40 427 31:58.1 10:19/M
28 John Whittenburg Jr. Macomb MI 1546 44 454 32:45.7 10:34/M
29 Bryan Lake Macomb MI 680 42 455 32:45.8 10:34/M
30 Ryan Plovie Macomb MI 967 40 458 32:46.6 10:34/M
31 Rob Meyer Macomb MI 822 42 471 33:03.8 10:40/M
32 Quentin Mallory Southfield MI 1478 42 474 33:07.7 10:41/M
33 Brent Phillips Utica MI 1620 41 480 33:17.5 10:44/M
34 Tom Knapp Macomb MI 1612 44 488 33:41.6 10:52/M
35 William Pruitt Saint Clair Shores MI 1405 41 492 33:46.2 10:54/M
36 Eric Prisby Clinton Township MI 989 44 538 35:04.0 11:19/M
37 Jeff Yearkey Macomb MI 1360 43 546 35:17.8 11:23/M
38 Craig Pappas Utica MI 925 40 554 35:28.9 11:26/M
39 Joel Neumeyer Mount Clemens MI 895 40 569 36:12.4 11:41/M
40 Ronald Thies New Baltimore MI 1211 41 575 36:22.9 11:44/M
41 Jim Kerr New Baltimore MI 622 40 603 37:25.6 12:04/M
42 Jeff Husby Novi MI 557 44 670 40:18.9 13:00/M
43 Bala Perumal Troy MI 956 41 719 42:11.7 13:36/M
44 John MacKey Macomb MI 742 44 794 47:23.8 15:17/M
45 Jerrod Rothey Macomb MI 1052 42 813 48:10.3 15:32/M
46 Scott Muirhead Macomb MI 878 44 862 50:51.6 16:24/M
47 Karl Safranek Macomb MI 1067 42 882 52:02.2 16:47/M
48 Colin Mach Macomb MI 737 40 932 54:46.4 17:40/M
49 Charles Holland Clinton Township MI 532 41 978 57:37.8 18:35/M

Female 45 to 49
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dawn Patterson Utica MI 1406 45 85 23:09.7 7:28/M
2 Alice McGuire Clinton Township MI 1568 47 138 24:57.5 8:03/M
3 Lisa Peace Macomb MI 942 46 170 25:38.3 8:16/M
4 Sandra McCuiston Utica MI 800 45 176 25:46.9 8:19/M
5 Julie Labrecque Utica MI 671 47 187 25:57.1 8:22/M
6 Kristin Galui Macomb MI 384 46 256 28:08.6 9:05/M
7 Nancy Azofeifa Utica MI 38 47 285 28:33.2 9:13/M
8 Sandra Weglarz Macomb MI 1317 48 291 28:47.2 9:17/M
9 Stacey Forehand Clinton Township MI 350 49 304 28:57.0 9:20/M
10 Lisa Hensler-WilliamsMacomb MI 494 46 344 29:44.0 9:35/M
11 Bernice Timmons Dowagiac MI 1217 45 348 29:49.2 9:37/M
12 Leaann Pugh Warren MI 993 46 369 30:19.3 9:47/M
13 Jackie Wangelin Ray MI 1309 48 373 30:27.3 9:49/M
14 Tracy Warrick Macomb MI 1312 45 383 30:52.7 9:57/M
15 Deborah MacIolek Macomb MI 1432 45 392 31:09.6 10:03/M
16 Marla Jorgens Mount Clemens MI 584 48 394 31:12.0 10:04/M
17 Kim Regener Utica MI 1012 49 411 31:35.0 10:11/M
18 Darlene Lozon Macomb MI 729 47 419 31:40.7 10:13/M
19 Tammy Hudolin Macomb MI 554 48 435 32:06.1 10:21/M
20 Kimberly Frantz Utica MI 366 47 440 32:12.9 10:23/M
21 Catherine Parisi Macomb MI 931 49 467 32:58.9 10:38/M
22 Charlene Hempel Macomb MI 491 47 476 33:08.8 10:41/M
23 Nicole Perttunen Macomb MI 955 47 497 33:54.1 10:56/M
24 Amy Robinson Macomb MI 1033 47 503 34:01.7 10:58/M
25 Lori Alcini Macomb MI 20 48 519 34:24.3 11:06/M
26 Lisa Glenn Almont MI 409 48 530 34:42.1 11:12/M
27 Amy Kosmatka Sterling Heights MI 653 49 552 35:27.1 11:26/M
28 Wendy Jones Warren MI 582 45 556 35:36.4 11:29/M
29 Jodi Mulligan Allenton MI 879 49 564 35:57.7 11:36/M
30 Nancy Pelky Macomb MI 1390 49 588 36:53.3 11:54/M
31 Marissa Principe Macomb MI 987 45 592 36:58.9 11:55/M
32 Lynn Hamann Macomb MI 466 47 608 37:29.5 12:05/M
33 Kimberly Bastian Howell MI 62 46 610 37:31.8 12:06/M
34 Leigh Owen Clinton Township MI 921 48 628 38:24.0 12:23/M
35 Marianne Tear New Baltimore MI 1202 45 630 38:34.8 12:26/M
36 Rene Nota Macomb MI 1383 47 637 38:48.1 12:31/M
37 Susan Paynter Macomb MI 939 47 640 38:54.1 12:33/M
38 Jennifer Reiss Macomb MI 1582 45 661 39:45.3 12:49/M
39 Karen Lenard Bem Clinton Township MI 705 48 674 40:30.3 13:04/M
40 Barbara Cundy Macomb MI 262 46 696 41:43.1 13:27/M
41 Renae Ladson Macomb MI 676 48 723 42:18.4 13:39/M
42 Stacy Radman Macomb MI 1001 46 729 42:28.0 13:42/M
43 Ann Marie Broquet Macomb MI 141 46 744 43:18.0 13:58/M
44 Kristen Zyskowski Warren MI 1457 46 759 44:14.9 14:16/M
45 Tania Lebel Rochester Hills MI 698 47 767 44:53.3 14:29/M
46 Debra Briney Macomb MI 138 48 835 49:23.0 15:56/M
47 Sandra Shippy Clinton Township MI 1110 45 836 49:23.1 15:56/M
48 Michelle Shekoski New Baltimore MI 1108 47 840 49:27.8 15:57/M
49 Lori Kaifesh Macomb MI 586 49 845 49:37.3 16:00/M
50 Ann Bickley Macomb MI 91 49 860 50:49.1 16:24/M
51 Becky Scott Rochester MI 1098 46 866 50:58.7 16:26/M
52 Samantha Merkau Peck MI 817 48 877 51:51.4 16:44/M
53 Karen Van Pamel Utica MI 1271 46 879 51:56.9 16:45/M
54 Janet Kandt-Harris Clinton Township MI 592 47 887 52:15.1 16:51/M
55 Kim Capoccia Macomb MI 173 45 896 52:37.6 16:58/M
56 Sandra Prieur Macomb MI 986 45 917 54:13.3 17:29/M
57 Julie Rose Clinton Township MI 1047 46 945 55:15.2 17:49/M
58 Corinne Grove Clinton Township MI 444 49 950 55:24.5 17:52/M
59 Elaine Elesky Washington MI 1454 49 967 56:26.2 18:12/M
60 Karen Michalski Macomb MI 830 47 994 58:17.7 18:48/M
61 Cindy Marsili Macomb MI 778 48 999 58:42.2 18:56/M

Male 45 to 49
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Walsh Macomb MI 1306 45 18 19:07.3 6:10/M
2 Jeff Bonner Harrison Township MI 1473 48 39 20:56.6 6:45/M
3 Jim Oleksinski Grosse Pointe MI 1471 48 62 22:14.9 7:10/M
4 Chuck Russell Smiths Creek MI 1060 46 63 22:17.8 7:11/M
5 Terry Zdanio Macomb MI 1364 46 97 23:46.9 7:40/M
6 Paul Sliger Macomb MI 1122 49 108 24:17.9 7:50/M
7 Jeff Wojtalewicz Macomb MI 1337 47 117 24:29.8 7:54/M
8 David Bell Macomb MI 1611 45 120 24:37.1 7:56/M
9 Don Zuccaro Macomb MI 1374 48 125 24:38.0 7:57/M
10 Al Viggiamo Royal Oak MI 1621 48 146 25:07.0 8:06/M
11 Bill Ciaramitaro Sterling Heights MI 212 47 165 25:30.8 8:14/M
12 Paul Misch Macomb MI 855 48 169 25:36.9 8:15/M
13 Eric Genord Macomb MI 395 45 181 25:48.0 8:19/M
14 Michael McClelland Ray MI 794 46 186 25:57.0 8:22/M
15 Mike McDonald Macomb MI 801 47 189 26:02.7 8:24/M
16 Matthew Bridge Clinton Township MI 137 46 192 26:08.1 8:26/M
17 Jean-Yves Chretien Macomb MI 205 47 200 26:28.0 8:32/M
18 Tim Lebel Rochester Hills MI 699 47 229 27:20.6 8:49/M
19 Michael Chapp Saint Clair Shores MI 200 49 242 27:46.2 8:57/M
20 Dave Halsey Rochester MI 461 45 269 28:18.3 9:08/M
21 Michael Moceri Macomb MI 864 47 273 28:23.5 9:09/M
22 Chris Thom Clinton Township MI 1600 45 290 28:45.5 9:16/M
23 Tom Vanslambrouck Macomb MI 1276 46 294 28:49.2 9:18/M
24 Casper Allor Macomb MI 28 48 305 28:57.0 9:20/M
25 Robert Lenning Clinton Township MI 706 45 312 29:03.6 9:22/M
26 Paul Zyskowski Warren MI 1458 45 324 29:20.8 9:28/M
27 Duane Johnston Marlette MI 579 45 331 29:27.8 9:30/M
28 Brian Mazurek Harper Woods MI 790 47 350 29:49.9 9:37/M
29 Rick Gordon New Baltimore MI 416 46 351 29:51.3 9:38/M
30 David Bennett Macomb MI 84 47 390 31:05.3 10:02/M
31 Edward Peace Macomb MI 941 48 410 31:34.8 10:11/M
32 Alan Stockwell Clinton Township MI 1183 46 422 31:46.1 10:15/M
33 Clifford Trent New Baltimore MI 1243 45 430 32:03.0 10:20/M
34 Eric Frantz Utica MI 364 49 441 32:13.4 10:24/M
35 Dave Greenway Macomb MI 434 47 442 32:17.6 10:25/M
36 Chris Forehand Clinton Township MI 349 49 453 32:42.7 10:33/M
37 Patrick Mach Fraser MI 740 48 500 33:57.8 10:57/M
38 Kevin Robinson Macomb MI 1035 46 502 34:00.8 10:58/M
39 Thomas Ziegler Macomb MI 1369 46 520 34:28.3 11:07/M
40 Michael Zoskey New Baltimore MI 1371 45 606 37:26.5 12:05/M
41 Frank Williams, Jr Macomb MI 1333 49 614 37:39.4 12:09/M
42 David Delannoy Utica MI 1624 49 629 38:28.7 12:25/M
43 Claudio Capoccia Macomb MI 172 46 686 41:17.0 13:19/M
44 Todd Staffen Macomb MI 1391 48 694 41:39.6 13:26/M
45 Chris Kasper Harrison Township MI 605 46 790 46:53.8 15:07/M
46 Paul Di Liddo Macomb MI 294 46 800 47:33.6 15:20/M
47 Kevin Lozon Macomb MI 730 47 824 48:51.9 15:45/M
48 Marv Bickley Macomb MI 92 49 863 50:52.5 16:25/M
49 Terence Saunders Clinton Township MI 1072 48 888 52:15.8 16:51/M
50 William Barker Macomb MI 55 45 905 53:08.0 17:08/M
51 Tim Frazier Utica MI 372 49 947 55:15.8 17:49/M
52 Scott Hutchins Dearborn MI 561 47 956 55:56.8 18:03/M

Female 50 to 54
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Swanson Macomb MI 1193 52 198 26:21.0 8:30/M
2 Kathleen Reiber New Baltimore MI 1013 50 199 26:26.7 8:32/M
3 Susann Kehrig Sterling Heights MI 614 51 230 27:21.0 8:49/M
4 Patti Gullett Clinton Township MI 452 54 262 28:14.5 9:06/M
5 Sherryl Hercula Warren MI 1444 51 337 29:37.4 9:33/M
6 Arlene Boelstler Clinton Township MI 109 50 374 30:29.2 9:50/M
7 Caroline Hilton Macomb MI 514 54 384 30:55.5 9:58/M
8 Melissa Trammel Macomb MI 1242 52 452 32:38.5 10:32/M
9 Susan Dupont Harrison Township MI 314 51 472 33:04.4 10:40/M
10 Susan Smagacz Sterling Heights MI 1128 54 496 33:51.2 10:55/M
11 Maria Darbonne Macomb MI 274 50 506 34:02.8 10:59/M
12 Deborah Pappas Washington MI 926 53 517 34:19.0 11:04/M
13 Michelle Sowerby Clinton Township MI 1526 50 576 36:28.8 11:46/M
14 Talei Berger Utica MI 87 54 593 37:01.5 11:56/M
15 Patricia Tesner Croswell MI 1203 52 599 37:17.5 12:02/M
16 Sherrie Connelly Macomb MI 248 52 601 37:22.9 12:03/M
17 Annette Marcath Utica MI 767 53 620 37:57.1 12:15/M
18 Wendy Reynolds New Baltimore MI 1023 51 623 38:10.7 12:19/M
19 Diane Dubetz Sterling Heights MI 310 54 636 38:47.6 12:31/M
20 Mary Sheldon Medes Saint Clair Shores MI 1109 54 653 39:27.5 12:44/M
21 Lynn Dimaggio New Baltimore MI 296 53 689 41:21.8 13:20/M
22 Cheryl Priemer Utica MI 984 52 705 41:53.9 13:31/M
23 Teri Marchant Macomb MI 770 52 741 43:03.8 13:53/M
24 Sandra Miski Mount Clemens MI 856 54 751 43:42.9 14:06/M
25 Donna Surzyn Sterling Heights MI 1189 52 764 44:43.0 14:25/M
26 Heather Miramonti New Baltimore MI 850 51 777 45:51.4 14:47/M
27 Mishelle Kasper Harrison Township MI 607 51 788 46:49.4 15:06/M
28 Dorothy Hodges Macomb MI 522 53 792 47:02.7 15:10/M
29 Patricia Matheny Macomb MI 785 51 816 48:25.0 15:37/M
30 Susan Bjoraker Canton MI 1402 51 834 49:22.6 15:55/M
31 Sandi Blevins New Baltimore MI 102 52 850 50:02.5 16:08/M
32 Dawn Siewert Rochester MI 1113 50 872 51:22.3 16:34/M
33 Kathy Erb Marysville MI 1522 51 873 51:35.5 16:38/M
34 Donna Zyrowski Brown City MI 1379 53 876 51:51.4 16:44/M
35 Shari Potts Center Line MI 978 52 881 52:02.1 16:47/M
36 Joyce McBride Clinton Township MI 1485 54 897 52:37.7 16:58/M
37 Patti Cartledge Clinton Township MI 190 54 907 53:10.1 17:09/M
38 Julie Garstecki Macomb MI 390 50 908 53:14.3 17:10/M
39 Julie Staffen Macomb MI 1392 50 920 54:18.1 17:31/M
40 Lisa Gillim Macomb MI 407 53 926 54:38.5 17:37/M
41 Elizabeth Christina Macomb MI 210 54 941 55:08.9 17:47/M
42 Donna Broutin Utica MI 145 54 946 55:15.4 17:49/M
43 Michelle Desmet New Baltimore MI 289 54 949 55:23.9 17:52/M
44 Kathleen Farchone New Baltimore MI 334 53 951 55:25.5 17:53/M
45 Patricia Peitz Livonia MI 947 54 957 55:57.9 18:03/M
46 Lisa Di Pirro Utica MI 1463 53 966 56:24.4 18:12/M
47 Denise Wolfsberger Macomb MI 1538 54 968 56:34.4 18:15/M
48 Caroline Aiuto Macomb MI 17 50 989 58:01.2 18:43/M
49 Patricia Bray Clinton Township MI 136 54 1010 02:29.0 20:09/M

Male 50 to 54
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Keith Curlee Fraser MI 269 52 29 19:55.9 6:25/M
2 Mark Hackel Macomb MI 2 53 44 21:10.5 6:50/M
3 James Zyrowski Brown City MI 1380 53 47 21:31.6 6:56/M
4 Gregory Ruble Utica MI 1578 54 58 22:11.3 7:09/M
5 Bob Offman New Boston MI 1456 53 64 22:19.0 7:12/M
6 Eric Swanson Macomb MI 1192 51 96 23:45.2 7:40/M
7 Anthony Micale Macomb MI 824 51 116 24:28.6 7:54/M
8 Dale Osentoski Rochester Hills MI 914 52 130 24:42.8 7:58/M
9 Richard Hodges New Baltimore MI 526 51 154 25:18.6 8:10/M
10 Mark Reynolds New Baltimore MI 1022 52 156 25:20.7 8:10/M
11 Thomas Gillespie Macomb MI 405 50 168 25:32.4 8:14/M
12 Rik Moog Macomb MI 1400 50 184 25:52.0 8:21/M
13 Robert Gottschalk Sterling Heights MI 422 51 204 26:35.4 8:35/M
14 Keith Gillim Macomb MI 406 50 207 26:50.1 8:39/M
15 Michael Affeldt Macomb MI 13 54 218 27:04.9 8:44/M
16 Tim Turvey Utica MI 1254 52 249 27:55.1 9:00/M
17 Michael Madigan Macomb MI 1481 52 282 28:29.9 9:11/M
18 Dale Slivik Macomb MI 1124 50 286 28:40.8 9:15/M
19 Mark Siewert Rochester MI 1114 51 317 29:09.9 9:24/M
20 Frank Miramonti New Baltimore MI 849 51 345 29:46.6 9:36/M
21 Bill Vanslembrouck Macomb MI 1278 50 349 29:49.3 9:37/M
22 Curtis Leszczynski Utica MI 710 53 357 29:59.1 9:40/M
23 David Peitz Livonia MI 944 53 365 30:15.9 9:45/M
24 Steve Mets Macomb MI 821 54 478 33:12.1 10:43/M
25 Murray Vrooman Clinton Township MI 1292 54 515 34:10.3 11:01/M
26 Jeff Fischgrund Utica MI 343 54 533 34:49.3 11:14/M
27 Tom Warzecha Bad Axe MI 1459 52 541 35:05.3 11:19/M
28 Brian Sulkowski Macomb MI 1188 53 558 35:40.1 11:30/M
29 Dennis Bjoraker Canton MI 1403 54 565 35:58.4 11:36/M
30 Lou Labrecque Utica MI 672 52 585 36:51.7 11:53/M
31 Randy Pelky Macomb MI 1389 50 589 36:53.4 11:54/M
32 Steven Kehrig Sterling Heights MI 613 53 595 37:04.8 11:57/M
33 Nazar Zaya Clinton Township MI 1363 54 657 39:34.9 12:46/M
34 Anthony Radman Macomb MI 999 53 669 40:18.0 13:00/M
35 Norman Hartmann Macomb MI 478 50 709 41:58.6 13:32/M
36 Robert Barnes Macomb MI 1419 50 724 42:19.8 13:39/M
37 Gary Nota Macomb MI 1384 50 749 43:35.6 14:04/M
38 Frank Kasper Macomb MI 606 53 761 44:38.5 14:24/M
39 John Cundy Macomb MI 265 50 773 45:13.8 14:35/M
40 Russell Glass Utica MI 1447 50 780 45:58.4 14:50/M
41 Mark Hodges Macomb MI 524 54 793 47:03.2 15:11/M
42 Ronald Broquet Macomb MI 142 53 809 48:00.9 15:29/M
43 Greg Hempel Macomb MI 492 51 820 48:39.6 15:42/M
44 Kenneth Wagener Macomb MI 1295 54 1001 59:32.3 19:12/M

Female 55 to 59
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Betsy Turvey Utica MI 1253 57 89 23:16.5 7:30/M
2 Marie Rivard Fraser MI 1027 59 144 24:59.9 8:04/M
3 Lynda Fecteau Macomb MI 336 58 388 30:59.1 10:00/M
4 Christine Clark New Baltimore MI 216 57 393 31:09.8 10:03/M
5 Susan Gornall Utica MI 417 56 399 31:18.1 10:06/M
6 Betsy Fowler Utica MI 354 56 447 32:25.1 10:27/M
7 Linda Zeig Sterling Heights MI 1366 59 535 34:53.6 11:15/M
8 Shell Fairful Rochester MI 333 57 577 36:30.2 11:46/M
9 Jaclyn Stephens Macomb MI 1177 55 582 36:43.3 11:51/M
10 Marie Ellis Washington MI 1448 58 624 38:16.5 12:21/M
11 Vickie Wangelin Ray MI 1310 59 638 38:48.2 12:31/M
12 Marianne Srock Romeo MI 1155 59 639 38:53.5 12:33/M
13 Alice Grange Macomb MI 426 59 678 40:47.0 13:09/M
14 Margo Schultz Clinton Township MI 1086 58 681 41:00.0 13:14/M
15 Deb Fortin Sterling Heights MI 352 59 726 42:24.7 13:41/M
16 Barbara Kasper Macomb MI 604 55 763 44:39.2 14:24/M
17 Bernadette Mellor Macomb MI 815 59 795 47:25.0 15:18/M
18 Linda Jenkins Macomb MI 571 57 804 47:42.3 15:23/M
19 Jenny L. Racette Macomb MI 997 56 808 47:53.5 15:27/M
20 Kim Grindle Harrison Township MI 441 57 838 49:26.8 15:57/M
21 Jane McEwen Macomb MI 802 59 846 49:46.4 16:03/M
22 Jeanne Smith Macomb MI 1129 58 864 50:56.6 16:26/M
23 Terri Reed Washington MI 1010 56 875 51:37.1 16:39/M
24 Patricia Wiegand New Haven MI 1328 58 893 52:33.0 16:57/M
25 Ruth Ann Patterson Warren MI 1570 59 895 52:36.7 16:58/M
26 Denise Trotto Macomb MI 1246 59 901 52:49.8 17:02/M
27 Gretchen McAleer Macomb MI 792 59 913 53:50.2 17:22/M
28 Karen Wetter Macomb MI 1324 58 944 55:15.1 17:49/M
29 Tamara Mancina Clinton Township MI 753 59 952 55:25.9 17:53/M
30 Julie McCormick Macomb MI 1494 59 981 57:39.3 18:36/M
31 Sharon Rutkowski Sterling Heights MI 1063 56 1014 03:14.5 20:24/M
32 Linda Luchtman Clinton Township MI 731 56 1015 03:52.4 20:36/M

Male 55 to 59
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Frank Grosse Pointe MI 362 58 37 20:47.6 6:42/M
2 Dave Brown Taylor MI 147 55 40 20:57.5 6:45/M
3 Sam Gachupin Warren MI 379 56 78 22:46.3 7:21/M
4 Dennis Rigby Macomb MI 1026 55 173 25:41.5 8:17/M
5 Michael Valko Utica MI 1436 56 226 27:17.5 8:48/M
6 Joe Burns Sterling Heights MI 1563 57 308 29:00.0 9:21/M
7 Steven Kuretich Sterling Heights MI 666 58 309 29:00.6 9:21/M
8 Jerry Kulczycki Troy MI 664 56 322 29:19.6 9:27/M
9 Thomas Zwolinski Macomb MI 1377 59 329 29:23.8 9:29/M
10 Michael Springs Holland MI 1153 55 330 29:27.8 9:30/M
11 Joe Pugliese Macomb MI 994 56 377 30:31.9 9:51/M
12 Clifton Yaney Macomb MI 1355 56 378 30:44.0 9:55/M
13 Frank Gennero Sterling Heights MI 1443 56 423 31:47.3 10:15/M
14 Gregory Thomas Sterling Heights MI 1213 57 429 32:01.5 10:20/M
15 David Allen Macomb MI 25 57 482 33:25.1 10:47/M
16 Dale Mancini Sterling Heights MI 754 57 521 34:33.5 11:09/M
17 John Saari Macomb MI 1065 56 527 34:41.7 11:11/M
18 Rob Frank Macomb MI 363 56 725 42:23.4 13:40/M
19 Steve Dutt Macomb MI 322 59 827 48:56.4 15:47/M
20 Richard Christina Macomb MI 211 58 833 49:22.0 15:55/M
21 Anthony Licavoli Macomb MI 712 57 844 49:35.9 16:00/M
22 Brian McAleer Macomb MI 791 59 912 53:47.0 17:21/M
23 Gary Hanel Clinton Township MI 1577 58 942 55:09.3 17:47/M
24 Filippo Orlando Clinton Township MI 913 58 943 55:10.0 17:48/M

Female 60 to 64
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Martha Childs Troy MI 1625 60 280 28:28.4 9:11/M
2 Carolyn Kator Sterling Heights MI 609 62 461 32:48.6 10:35/M
3 Susan Kinkela Sterling Heights MI 627 60 578 36:33.0 11:47/M
4 Karen Johnson Macomb MI 577 60 690 41:30.2 13:23/M
5 Linda Lukacs Macomb MI 1399 63 737 42:52.2 13:50/M
6 Vicki Burgess Forest ON 161 61 755 44:05.6 14:13/M
7 Linda Blanchard Troy MI 99 64 758 44:10.5 14:15/M
8 Margaret Szczesniak Warren MI 1196 63 855 50:14.1 16:12/M
9 Barbara Wagner Utica MI 1297 64 900 52:49.3 17:02/M
10 Christine Klimek Macomb MI 634 62 938 54:53.2 17:42/M
11 Mary Bennett Warren MI 86 60 1000 59:31.6 19:12/M
12 Kathleen Parker New Baltimore MI 932 63 1002 59:34.3 19:13/M

Male 60 to 64
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rick Kern New Baltimore MI 620 60 103 23:59.2 7:44/M
2 Carmelo Portaro Jr Memphis MI 976 61 231 27:25.0 8:51/M
3 David Heck Macomb MI 483 63 261 28:12.0 9:06/M
4 Jim Bogaski Utica MI 1564 61 272 28:21.6 9:09/M
5 Stephen Gaarenstroom Warren MI 378 64 298 28:53.3 9:19/M
6 Steve Urbanec Washington MI 1259 62 363 30:08.5 9:43/M
7 David Orkis Macomb MI 912 61 368 30:18.0 9:46/M
8 James Fistler Macomb MI 344 62 381 30:49.2 9:56/M
9 Richard Howell Macomb MI 550 60 499 33:56.8 10:57/M
10 Frank Zeig Sterling Heights MI 1365 61 625 38:18.3 12:21/M
11 Barry Wangelin Ray MI 1308 60 633 38:43.1 12:29/M
12 Martin Jenkins Macomb MI 572 61 805 47:43.3 15:24/M
13 Richard Marino Sterling Heights MI 774 62 859 50:39.9 16:20/M

Female 65 to 69
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gail Starzynski Eastpointe MI 1172 67 566 36:02.0 11:37/M
2 Zoe Willcoxson Richmond MI 1330 68 646 39:05.0 12:36/M
3 Habooba Ready Sterling Heights MI 1008 65 789 46:50.9 15:06/M
4 Carla Miller Macomb MI 838 69 817 48:27.1 15:38/M
5 Linda Dunklau Macomb MI 313 65 826 48:52.6 15:46/M
6 Emma Malget Utica MI 752 66 831 49:05.1 15:50/M
7 Kathleen Lafleur West Bloomfield MI 678 67 832 49:10.1 15:52/M
8 Sandra Washburn Utica MI 1313 66 883 52:03.0 16:47/M
9 Nancy Campbell Macomb MI 168 69 909 53:14.5 17:10/M
10 Barb Tomaszewski Macomb MI 1235 66 918 54:15.0 17:30/M
11 Paula Monkevich Macomb MI 869 67 927 54:38.5 17:37/M
12 Linda Smith Clinton Township MI 1132 68 937 54:53.1 17:42/M
13 Susan Lapienski New Baltimore MI 690 65 953 55:37.2 17:56/M
14 Pam Karaffa Macomb MI 599 65 996 58:32.1 18:53/M

Male 65 to 69
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Scholes Macomb MI 1560 69 288 28:43.1 9:16/M
2 Paul Mascia Birmingham AL 1486 66 473 33:05.4 10:40/M
3 Mark Evans Macomb MI 329 65 477 33:10.9 10:42/M
4 Ronald Bracali Utica MI 127 67 613 37:35.4 12:07/M
5 Gary Pawlitz Macomb MI 938 67 810 48:01.0 15:29/M
6 David Bisdorf Macomb MI 95 65 815 48:21.1 15:36/M
7 Steve Licavoli Saint Clair Shores MI 714 67 843 49:35.7 16:00/M
8 Robert Werderman New Haven MI 1323 67 853 50:03.9 16:09/M
9 Robert Karaffa Macomb MI 600 65 890 52:23.7 16:54/M
10 James Schwab Clinton Township MI 1090 69 916 54:05.0 17:27/M
11 Frederick Grzelak Macomb MI 447 67 964 56:14.6 18:08/M
12 Cheryl Brothers Macomb MI 143 65 1013 02:43.3 20:14/M

Female 70 to 74
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Virginia McClelland Ray MI 797 73 258 28:10.6 9:05/M
2 Kathleen Hoover New Baltimore MI 538 71 618 37:52.7 12:13/M
3 Judy Kosmatka Utica MI 654 73 652 39:27.2 12:44/M
4 Irene Morse Macomb MI 871 72 870 51:22.0 16:34/M
5 Jeannine Kemp Warren MI 615 72 899 52:40.1 16:59/M
6 Judith MacKey Macomb MI 743 73 904 53:06.9 17:08/M
7 Judy Wegner Ray MI 1576 73 910 53:15.3 17:11/M
8 Arlene Schwab Clinton Township MI 1089 73 915 54:04.4 17:26/M
9 Janice MacDonald Macomb MI 733 72 924 54:30.4 17:35/M
10 Caroline Lickert Macomb MI 715 72 971 57:20.9 18:30/M
11 Camille Heilig Macomb MI 488 70 984 57:52.5 18:40/M

Male 70 to 74
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Yates Leonard MI 1356 70 219 27:05.4 8:44/M
2 Bill Gould Sterling Heights MI 423 72 507 34:02.8 10:59/M
3 James Clos Macomb MI 226 71 768 44:58.0 14:30/M
4 Gerald MacDonald Macomb MI 732 73 925 54:31.6 17:35/M
5 Charles Hamann Macomb MI 462 70 935 54:50.0 17:41/M
6 Joseph Heilig Macomb MI 489 71 997 58:33.0 18:53/M

Female 75 to 79
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Judy Eisenach Macomb MI 326 76 781 46:05.5 14:52/M
2 Barbara Grade Macomb MI 425 75 898 52:38.6 16:59/M

Female 80 and over
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Virginia Siewert Rochester MI 1115 86 439 32:11.8 10:23/M

Macomb Township, MI
Eastside Racing Company