2015 Out & About 10 Run/Walk for Autism Awareness

back to results

Jun. 20, 2015

2015 Out & About 10 Run/Walk for Autism Awareness
Shelby Charter Township, MI
Provided by Race Timing Services


Out & About 10-Run/Walk for Autism Awareness 5K Run
Age Group Results
June 20, 2015
Results Provided by Race Timing Services http;//www.racetimeservices.com

Male Open Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Petty 20 1 21:49 7:02/M

Female Open Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Meghan Moceri 33 5 23:31 7:35/M

Male No Age Provided

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Participant Unknown 0 108 40:23 13:01/M

Female No Age Provided

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christine Huff 124 46:14 14:55/M
2 Kathleen Lewandowski 127 48:27 15:37/M

Male 19 and Under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jack Conn 18 2 23:00 7:25/M
2 Colin Gaffice 11 4 23:05 7:26/M
3 Tucker Hazel 19 6 24:04 7:45/M
4 Michael Armstrong 15 15 26:39 8:35/M
5 Patrick Thombs 16 26 28:23 9:09/M
6 Grant Lince 10 38 29:55 9:39/M
7 Kellen Burke 12 72 35:33 11:28/M
8 Nick Kalminski 16 75 35:39 11:30/M
9 Tyler Armstrong 18 97 38:08 12:18/M
10 Nicholas Aiuto 11 110 41:04 13:15/M
11 Matthew Peltier 19 111 41:05 13:15/M
12 Collin Pigloski 9 118 43:23 13:59/M
13 Connor Lince 12 133 52:05 16:48/M
14 Dimitar Jahmorski 17 137 59:55 19:19/M
15 John Corbeil 10 141 1:25:00 27:25/M

Female 19 and Under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ashley Johnson 18 35 29:14 9:25/M
2 Jane Turner 14 48 31:26 10:08/M
3 Scarlett Thomas 11 58 33:41 10:52/M
4 Madison Strachan 13 59 33:41 10:52/M
5 Melissa Gaffice 14 69 34:52 11:15/M
6 Liberty Turner 17 79 36:23 11:44/M
7 Emma Baker 18 98 38:25 12:23/M
8 Emily Krantz 19 99 38:25 12:23/M
9 Tessa Rowan 16 112 41:36 13:25/M
10 Catherine Peltier 15 136 59:54 19:19/M

Male 20 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marko Milicevic 22 7 24:19 7:50/M
2 Matt Wiringer 28 13 26:19 8:29/M
3 Brandon Meyers 28 14 26:27 8:32/M
4 Adam Coppa 25 17 26:50 8:39/M
5 Kyle Scharoll 29 24 28:10 9:05/M
6 Ashton White 29 42 30:33 9:51/M
7 Daniel Amore 27 57 33:40 10:51/M
8 Ryan Karash 25 86 36:50 11:53/M
9 John Piwonski 27 104 39:40 12:47/M
10 Timothy Cicala 28 122 45:38 14:43/M
11 Dominic Zerilli 21 143 1:25:00 27:25/M

Female 20 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Wisniewski 23 20 27:34 8:53/M
2 Dana Zawicki 29 30 28:38 9:14/M
3 Amy Lopes 29 54 33:03 10:39/M
4 Sarah Wojcik 25 56 33:16 10:44/M
5 Stefanie Ertzbischoff 23 61 34:01 10:58/M
6 Anna Amore 27 76 35:49 11:33/M
7 Reana Kyprianides 29 78 36:21 11:43/M
8 Michelle Colegrove 29 82 36:34 11:47/M
9 Katie Simopoulos 27 83 36:34 11:47/M
10 Nicole Stocks 28 88 37:03 11:57/M
11 Allyse Weier 25 92 37:27 12:05/M
12 Kelly Kreft 25 100 38:37 12:27/M
13 Megan Rojem 24 105 39:50 12:51/M
14 Jessie Paton 25 113 42:07 13:35/M
15 Megan Leonatti 20 139 1:20:25 25:56/M
16 Erica Meyers 23 140 1:20:25 25:56/M
17 Maria Parison 21 142 1:25:00 27:25/M
18 Emily Sapiel 27 144 1:25:00 27:25/M

Male 30 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jason Schneider 37 3 23:03 7:26/M
2 Douglas Christensen 31 8 24:24 7:52/M
3 Ian Leath 33 21 27:42 8:56/M
4 Ryan Laus 35 25 28:17 9:07/M
5 Matt Lamberti 31 29 28:37 9:14/M
6 Chris Lamb 31 33 29:02 9:22/M
7 Nick Candela 33 36 29:21 9:28/M
8 Daniel Maiorano 32 45 30:57 9:59/M
9 Daniel Frezza 35 47 31:14 10:04/M
10 Jeremy Gudenau 32 50 31:45 10:14/M
11 Kevin Paduchowski 32 106 40:05 12:55/M

Female 30 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrea Wise 34 16 26:43 8:37/M
2 Elizabeth Scussel 33 32 29:01 9:21/M
3 Jenna Lamb 33 34 29:12 9:25/M
4 Catherine Coletti 36 37 29:39 9:34/M
5 Melanie Shehan 32 51 31:53 10:17/M
6 Maria Moceri 37 66 34:22 11:05/M
7 Kristy Schneider 34 71 35:33 11:28/M
8 Cori Beach 31 73 35:35 11:28/M
9 Amanda Ternes 31 74 35:37 11:29/M
10 Nikki Pardo 32 80 36:27 11:45/M
11 Hilary Dubay 36 81 36:27 11:45/M
12 Kelly Kusnery 34 87 36:52 11:53/M
13 Rachel Brown 39 89 37:03 11:57/M
14 Andrea Hendrick 30 93 37:30 12:05/M
15 Gloria Candela 33 95 37:36 12:07/M
16 Janice Quigg 34 96 37:51 12:12/M
17 Serafina Taormina 34 107 40:20 13:00/M
18 Kristin Kruse 32 116 42:08 13:35/M
19 Pam Pigloski 35 119 43:25 14:00/M
20 Tracy Cummings 31 121 44:39 14:24/M
21 Nikki Goolsby 30 123 46:09 14:53/M
22 Dana Paduchowski 30 125 48:20 15:35/M
23 Colleen Grabow 35 126 48:26 15:37/M
24 Zorica Saveski 38 129 51:40 16:40/M
25 Marijana Despotovska 34 131 51:40 16:40/M
26 Valentina Saveski 33 132 51:40 16:40/M
27 Jaimee Szczotka 39 135 52:25 16:54/M

Male 40 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Kraemer 49 19 27:29 8:52/M
2 Rich Heide 43 41 30:24 9:48/M
3 Colin Ritter 41 44 30:55 9:58/M
4 Alex Strachan 45 49 31:41 10:13/M
5 Ralph Bowers 42 55 33:04 10:40/M
6 Ryan Provie 40 68 34:51 11:14/M
7 Steven Gaffice 45 70 35:29 11:26/M
8 Nicholas Aiuto 44 84 36:38 11:49/M
9 Andrew Brown 42 90 37:03 11:57/M
10 David Glaser 42 91 37:24 12:04/M
11 Mark Thombs 45 94 37:31 12:06/M
12 Randy Hazel 49 101 38:58 12:34/M
13 Thang Tran 45 130 51:40 16:40/M

Female 40 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julie Aiuto 42 23 28:01 9:02/M
2 Amy Beach 41 27 28:25 9:10/M
3 Karen Turner 42 31 28:39 9:14/M
4 Amanda Lince 41 39 30:00 9:40/M
5 Traci Yaldo 42 43 30:48 9:56/M
6 Donna Lamb 49 63 34:10 11:01/M
7 Diane Nowakowski 46 64 34:14 11:02/M
8 Rebecca Radomski 45 77 35:55 11:35/M
9 Carri Burke 44 102 38:58 12:34/M
10 Stacey Amore 42 103 39:19 12:41/M
11 Michelle Finitzer 41 109 40:37 13:06/M
12 Abigail Vangheluwe 40 115 42:07 13:35/M
13 Julie Martin 41 117 42:30 13:42/M
14 Tami Kedziorek 48 128 48:45 15:43/M
15 Lorne Lince 40 134 52:06 16:48/M
16 Jennifer Glaser 44 138 1:15:10 24:15/M

Male 50 to 59

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brent Levasseur 51 9 24:27 7:53/M
2 Jeff Paul 52 10 24:45 7:59/M
3 Timothy Cardy 58 11 24:57 8:03/M
4 Dan Hogan 54 12 26:07 8:25/M
5 James Zimmerman 51 18 27:00 8:42/M
6 Thomas Kotenko 54 22 27:49 8:58/M
7 Ron Weier 53 28 28:28 9:11/M
8 Jeff Lamb 51 60 33:55 10:56/M
9 Thomas Parison 54 67 34:25 11:06/M

Female 50 to 59

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Annette Azar 52 40 30:04 9:42/M
2 Sara Figueroa 55 46 30:58 9:59/M
3 Patti Gullett 54 52 32:05 10:21/M
4 Susann Kehrig 51 53 32:55 10:37/M
5 Susan Gornall 56 62 34:04 10:59/M
6 Christine Clark 57 65 34:20 11:04/M
7 Melissa Trammel 52 85 36:40 11:49/M
8 Sue Tasse 50 114 42:07 13:35/M
9 Kim Rojem 52 120 44:15 14:16/M