2015 Eleanor Rocks 1 Mile

back to results

Jun. 20, 2015

2015 Eleanor Rocks 1 Mile
Oxford, MI
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


Eleanor Rocks 1 Mile 1 Mile
Age Group Results
June 20, 2015
Results By Rotpac Racing

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ava Bailey Oxford MI 09 1 7:51.2 7:51.2
2 Peyton Nichols Oxford 9 2 8:00.1 8:00.1
3 Kaylee Nichols Ortonville 7 7 8:43.0 8:43.0
4 Allison Hufstedler Oxford 9 10 8:55.2 8:55.2
5 Rebecca Secord Oxford 8 15 9:25.3 9:25.3
6 Madison Mauser Oxford MI 09 17 9:35.7 9:35.7
7 Ella Bailey Oxford MI 7 19 9:39.6 9:39.6
8 Vivian Bailey Oxford 7 21 9:54.8 9:54.8
9 Audrey Barrett Oxford 5 22 10:02.8 10:02.8
10 Sierra Manriquez Lake Orion 9 25 10:16.8 10:16.8
11 Jaylen Jacobsen Oxford MI 6 26 10:20.9 10:20.9
12 Charlotte O'Brien Kimball 8 27 10:26.4 10:26.4
13 Siena Lewis Oxford 6 33 11:37.0 11:37.0
14 Katie Pill Oxford 7 34 11:58.3 11:58.3
15 Abbey Hodder Oxford 8 36 12:03.6 12:03.6
16 Abigail Osentoski Oxford 5 41 12:36.0 12:36.0
17 Sarah Kopec Oxford 6 43 12:50.2 12:50.2
18 Addison Powers Davison 4 45 13:44.4 13:44.4
19 Madelynn Trajkovski Oxford 6 49 16:35.5 16:35.5

Female 10 and Over

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Hailey Douglass Oxford MI 10 6 8:39.7 8:39.7
2 Raegan Bell Oxford 10 9 8:48.2 8:48.2
3 Miranda Cook Oxford 14 11 8:59.6 8:59.6
4 Erin Muller Lake Orion 11 23 10:06.2 10:06.2
5 Madison O'Brien Kimball 15 28 10:26.4 10:26.4
6 Teresa Hodder Oxford 41 40 12:33.7 12:33.7
7 Claire Mojek Oxford 11 44 13:31.7 13:31.7
8 Heather Trajkovski Oxford 39 48 16:35.3 16:35.3

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Cade Thompson Goodrich MI 07 3 8:13.0 8:13.0
2 Derek Kopec Oxford MI 8 5 8:21.3 8:21.3
3 Nolan Mauser Oxford 7 8 8:44.5 8:44.5
4 Seth Powers Davison 7 12 9:04.9 9:04.9
5 Drew Barrett Oxford 8 14 9:11.8 9:11.8
6 Vincent Guerin Imlay City 7 16 9:25.3 9:25.3
7 Sawyer Hope Oxford 8 20 9:49.4 9:49.4
8 Carter Jacobsen Oxford MI 7 24 10:16.8 10:16.8
9 Luke Rabine Shelby Township 4 29 10:53.6 10:53.6
10 Keegan Muller Lake Orion 9 30 11:01.4 11:01.4
11 Brady Warman Oxford 9 32 11:13.4 11:13.4
12 Owen Earles Oxford 8 35 11:59.4 11:59.4
13 Josh Cook Oxford 7 38 12:20.2 12:20.2
14 Maxwell Guerin Imlay City 5 39 12:28.8 12:28.8
15 Wally Mikula Oxford 6 42 12:48.2 12:48.2
16 Kaleb Trajkovski Oxford 3 46 15:23.4 15:23.4

Male 10 and Over

Place Name City Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 George Pill Oxford MI 10 4 8:13.7 8:13.7
2 Chase Abell Oxford 11 13 9:11.6 9:11.6
3 Jerry Mauser Oxford MI 51 18 9:38.4 9:38.4
4 Gregory "g" Cook Oxford 12 31 11:10.2 11:10.2
5 Ryder Earles Oxford MI 10 37 12:13.1 12:13.1
6 Boban Trajkovski Oxford 40 47 15:23.8 15:23.8