MHSAA LP REGION 1-1

back to results

Oct. 28, 2007

MHSAA LP REGION 1-1
Portage, MI
Provided by Great Lakes ChampionChip


1. 62 GRAND LEDGE (16:59.9 84:59.1)
===================================
1 1 Brockton Feltman GRAND LEDGE 16:21.8
2 3 Nick Thelen GRAND LEDGE 16:29.1
3 13 Devin Lea GRAND LEDGE 17:03.3
4 21 John Dyer GRAND LEDGE 17:29.7
5 24 Justin Flegel GRAND LEDGE 17:35.2
6 ( 28) Brian Lucas GRAND LEDGE 17:43.5
7 ( 45) Alex Thelen GRAND LEDGE 18:16.0

2. 65 PORTAGE NORTHERN (17:04.0 85:19.8)
===================================
1 2 Shaun Slater PORTAGE NORTHERN 16:22.7
2 10 Taylor Williams PORTAGE NORTHERN 16:58.1
3 12 Sean Ohman PORTAGE NORTHERN 17:00.4
4 19 Lucas Adlam PORTAGE NORTHERN 17:27.6
5 22 Josh Symes PORTAGE NORTHERN 17:31.0
6 ( 53) Elijah Smith PORTAGE NORTHERN 18:28.8
7 ( 62) Andrew Everett PORTAGE NORTHERN 18:56.1

3. 93 HOLLAND WEST OTTAWA (17:13.4 86:06.7)
===================================
1 4 Brian Schreur HOLLAND WEST OTTAWA 16:34.8
2 6 Kellen McElrath HOLLAND WEST OTTAWA 16:40.0
3 11 Jesse Luyk HOLLAND WEST OTTAWA 16:59.0
4 20 Stephen Rich HOLLAND WEST OTTAWA 17:27.8
5 52 Sam Thomas HOLLAND WEST OTTAWA 18:25.1
6 ( 57) Alex Brock HOLLAND WEST OTTAWA 18:45.5
7 ( 59) Spencer Mika HOLLAND WEST OTTAWA 18:48.1

4. 98 OKEMOS (17:20.4 86:41.7)
===================================
1 5 Mike Quiroga OKEMOS 16:37.0
2 14 Tyler Hull OKEMOS 17:06.2
3 18 Matt Tague OKEMOS 17:27.3
4 29 Tyler Belyea OKEMOS 17:44.8
5 32 Patrick Cruitt OKEMOS 17:46.4
6 ( 35) Dan Douches OKEMOS 17:48.9
7 ( 46) Brad Hull OKEMOS 18:16.1

5. 107 HOLT (17:27.3 87:16.3)
===================================
1 9 Eric Spitz HOLT 16:54.9
2 16 Kyle Hanton HOLT 17:20.1
3 23 Chase Everett HOLT 17:32.3
4 26 Devan Reed HOLT 17:41.9
5 33 Joseph Hemingway HOLT 17:47.1
6 ( 51) Philip Batterson HOLT 18:24.4
7 ( 60) Zach Carter HOLT 18:51.8

6. 123 LANSING EASTERN (17:27.8 87:18.6)
===================================
1 7 Anthony Sampson LANSING EASTERN 16:40.3
2 8 Ryan Gilbert LANSING EASTERN 16:44.8
3 30 Adam Bellant LANSING EASTERN 17:45.3
4 36 Ricardo Dabney LANSING EASTERN 17:57.6
5 42 Brandon Swartz LANSING EASTERN 18:10.6
6 ( 47) Kyle Rogers LANSING EASTERN 18:19.0
7 ( 63) Ray Heldt LANSING EASTERN 18:56.1

7. 182 KALAMAZOO CENTRAL (17:58.5 89:52.4)
===================================
1 15 Jordan Henning KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 17:09.1
2 27 Brian Ritzer KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 17:43.2
3 40 Kyler Stanley KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 18:01.5
4 44 Mitchell Matuz KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 18:15.8
5 56 Tyler Beck KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 18:42.8
6 ( 61) Kelsey Goode KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 18:54.8
7 ( 65) Philip Matteson KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 19:13.6

8. 201 PORTAGE CENTRAL (18:03.8 90:18.7)
===================================
1 34 Zach Warner PORTAGE CENTRAL 17:48.1
2 37 Alex Waldvogel PORTAGE CENTRAL 17:59.4
3 39 Ryan Schmidt PORTAGE CENTRAL 18:00.1
4 41 Thomas Afton PORTAGE CENTRAL 18:07.9
5 50 Matt Jones PORTAGE CENTRAL 18:23.2
6 ( 64) John Rose PORTAGE CENTRAL 18:58.8

9. 228 KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX (18:31.3 92:36.5)
===================================
1 17 Andrew Darrell KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 17:23.2
2 31 Joe Billian KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 17:46.3
3 54 Alex Ehrnstrom KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 18:30.0
4 55 Cameron Lozeau KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 18:31.3
5 71 Phillip Johnson KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 20:25.7
6 ( 73) Trenton Rath KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 20:51.8

10. 247 JACKSON (18:40.8 93:23.6)
===================================
1 25 Patrick Lannen JACKSON 17:40.8
2 38 Mike Dulworth JACKSON 17:59.8
3 49 Drew Bundy JACKSON 18:22.2
4 66 Coleson Wrege JACKSON 19:26.6
5 69 Aaron Wilson JACKSON 19:54.2
6 ( 70) John Brzozowski JACKSON 20:19.2
7 ( 75) James Coffit JACKSON 20:58.8

11. 284 HOLLAND (18:58.0 94:49.9)
===================================
1 43 Jorge Padron HOLLAND 18:11.7
2 48 Justin Olson HOLLAND 18:19.8
3 58 Benjamin Kamphuis HOLLAND 18:46.4
4 67 Isaac Reimer HOLLAND 19:41.4
5 68 Matt Horn HOLLAND 19:50.6
6 ( 72) Elliot Tucker HOLLAND 20:33.3
7 ( 74) Keith Adams HOLLAND 20:52.0



Place No. Name School Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== ======= =====
1 5008 Brockton Feltman GRAND LEDGE 16:21.8 5:17
2 5094 Shaun Slater PORTAGE NORTHERN 16:22.7 5:17
3 5013 Nick Thelen GRAND LEDGE 16:29.1 5:19
4 5026 Brian Schreur HOLLAND WEST OTTAWA 16:34.8 5:21
5 5081 Mike Quiroga OKEMOS 16:37.0 5:21
6 5023 Kellen McElrath HOLLAND WEST OTTAWA 16:40.0 5:22
7 5061 Anthony Sampson LANSING EASTERN 16:40.3 5:23
8 5058 Ryan Gilbert LANSING EASTERN 16:44.8 5:24
9 5034 Eric Spitz HOLT 16:54.9 5:27
10 5097 Taylor Williams PORTAGE NORTHERN 16:58.1 5:28
11 5022 Jesse Luyk HOLLAND WEST OTTAWA 16:59.0 5:29
12 5093 Sean Ohman PORTAGE NORTHERN 17:00.4 5:29
13 5010 Devin Lea GRAND LEDGE 17:03.3 5:30
14 5080 Tyler Hull OKEMOS 17:06.2 5:31
15 5044 Jordan Henning KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 17:09.1 5:32
16 5030 Kyle Hanton HOLT 17:20.1 5:35
17 5050 Andrew Darrell KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 17:23.2 5:36
18 5082 Matt Tague OKEMOS 17:27.3 5:38
19 5090 Lucas Adlam PORTAGE NORTHERN 17:27.6 5:38
20 5025 Stephen Rich HOLLAND WEST OTTAWA 17:27.8 5:38
21 5007 John Dyer GRAND LEDGE 17:29.7 5:38
22 5096 Josh Symes PORTAGE NORTHERN 17:31.0 5:39
23 5029 Chase Everett HOLT 17:32.3 5:39
24 5009 Justin Flegel GRAND LEDGE 17:35.2 5:40
25 5039 Patrick Lannen JACKSON 17:40.8 5:42
26 5032 Devan Reed HOLT 17:41.9 5:42
27 5047 Brian Ritzer KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 17:43.2 5:43
28 5011 Brian Lucas GRAND LEDGE 17:43.5 5:43
29 5076 Tyler Belyea OKEMOS 17:44.8 5:43
30 5056 Adam Bellant LANSING EASTERN 17:45.3 5:43
31 5049 Joe Billian KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 17:46.3 5:44
32 5078 Patrick Cruitt OKEMOS 17:46.4 5:44
33 5031 Joseph Hemingway HOLT 17:47.1 5:44
34 5089 Zach Warner PORTAGE CENTRAL 17:48.1 5:44
35 5077 Dan Douches OKEMOS 17:48.9 5:45
36 5057 Ricardo Dabney LANSING EASTERN 17:57.6 5:47
37 5088 Alex Waldvogel PORTAGE CENTRAL 17:59.4 5:48
38 5038 Mike Dulworth JACKSON 17:59.8 5:48
39 5086 Ryan Schmidt PORTAGE CENTRAL 18:00.1 5:48
40 5048 Kyler Stanley KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 18:01.5 5:49
41 5083 Thomas Afton PORTAGE CENTRAL 18:07.9 5:51
42 5062 Brandon Swartz LANSING EASTERN 18:10.6 5:52
43 5018 Jorge Padron HOLLAND 18:11.7 5:52
44 5046 Mitchell Matuz KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 18:15.8 5:53
45 5012 Alex Thelen GRAND LEDGE 18:16.0 5:53
46 5079 Brad Hull OKEMOS 18:16.1 5:53
47 5060 Kyle Rogers LANSING EASTERN 18:19.0 5:54
48 5017 Justin Olson HOLLAND 18:19.8 5:55
49 5036 Drew Bundy JACKSON 18:22.2 5:55
50 5084 Matt Jones PORTAGE CENTRAL 18:23.2 5:56
51 5028 Philip Batterson HOLT 18:24.4 5:56
52 5027 Sam Thomas HOLLAND WEST OTTAWA 18:25.1 5:56
53 5095 Elijah Smith PORTAGE NORTHERN 18:28.8 5:57
54 5051 Alex Ehrnstrom KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 18:30.0 5:58
55 5054 Cameron Lozeau KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 18:31.3 5:58
56 5042 Tyler Beck KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 18:42.8 6:02
57 5021 Alex Brock HOLLAND WEST OTTAWA 18:45.5 6:03
58 5016 Benjamin Kamphuis HOLLAND 18:46.4 6:03
59 5024 Spencer Mika HOLLAND WEST OTTAWA 18:48.1 6:04
60 5033 Zach Carter HOLT 18:51.8 6:05
61 5043 Kelsey Goode KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 18:54.8 6:06
62 5091 Andrew Everett PORTAGE NORTHERN 18:56.1 6:06
63 5059 Ray Heldt LANSING EASTERN 18:56.1 6:06
64 5085 John Rose PORTAGE CENTRAL 18:58.8 6:07
65 5045 Philip Matteson KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 19:13.6 6:12
66 5041 Coleson Wrege JACKSON 19:26.6 6:16
67 5019 Isaac Reimer HOLLAND 19:41.4 6:21
68 5015 Matt Horn HOLLAND 19:50.6 6:24
69 5040 Aaron Wilson JACKSON 19:54.2 6:25
70 5005 Phil Roach BC CENTRAL 20:05.9 6:29
71 5035 John Brzozowski JACKSON 20:19.2 6:33
72 5052 Phillip Johnson KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 20:25.7 6:35
73 5020 Elliot Tucker HOLLAND 20:33.3 6:38
74 5055 Trenton Rath KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 20:51.8 6:44
75 5014 Keith Adams HOLLAND 20:52.0 6:44
76 5037 James Coffit JACKSON 20:58.8 6:46
77 5004 Anthony Miller BC CENTRAL 21:32.0 6:56
78 5006 Richard Roach BC CENTRAL 22:06.4 7:08
79 5065 Guillermo Peralta LANSING EVERETT 22:47.1 7:21
80 5002 Antonio Garcia BC CENTRAL 24:59.2 8:03
81 5068 Billy Seeger LANSING EVERETT 26:16.7 8:28
82 5067 Miguel Sanchez LANSING EVERETT 26:17.2 8:28
83 5064 Kyle Clark LANSING EVERETT 33:16.5 10:43





1. 29 GRAND LEDGE (19:20.7 96:43.4)
===================================
1 1 Allison Rademacher GRAND LEDGE 18:14.5
2 2 Jennifer Snelgrove GRAND LEDGE 18:24.5
3 6 Jaclyn Magness GRAND LEDGE 19:54.1
4 8 Chelsea Farquhar GRAND LEDGE 19:59.7
5 12 Amanda Westman GRAND LEDGE 20:10.6
6 ( 41) Lindsey Smith GRAND LEDGE 21:43.8
7 ( 54) Shelbie Burris GRAND LEDGE 22:30.3

2. 59 HOLLAND WEST OTTAWA (20:09.4 100:47.0)
===================================
1 7 Sheri McCormack HOLLAND WEST OTTAWA 19:54.4
2 10 Kylie McElrath HOLLAND WEST OTTAWA 20:03.6
3 11 Tyler Jansma HOLLAND WEST OTTAWA 20:07.2
4 14 Amy Stauffer HOLLAND WEST OTTAWA 20:19.6
5 17 Jameze McGrew HOLLAND WEST OTTAWA 20:22.2
6 ( 19) Kris Wolters HOLLAND WEST OTTAWA 20:33.3
7 ( 21) Becca Donker HOLLAND WEST OTTAWA 20:37.7

3. 81 OKEMOS (20:25.5 102:07.4)
===================================
1 4 Morgan Bailey OKEMOS 19:48.0
2 9 Chloe Prince OKEMOS 20:03.3
3 15 Jessica King OKEMOS 20:19.9
4 25 Aby King OKEMOS 20:55.2
5 28 Danielle Stanley OKEMOS 21:01.0
6 ( 36) Edie Wilson OKEMOS 21:21.0

4. 133 JACKSON (20:56.1 104:40.5)
===================================
1 5 Catie Dulworth JACKSON 19:52.9
2 27 Stephanie Peterson JACKSON 20:58.6
3 31 Emmarie Truman JACKSON 21:07.4
4 33 Nicole Rando JACKSON 21:13.8
5 37 Brittani Williams JACKSON 21:27.8
6 ( 50) Amber Bardy JACKSON 22:22.5
7 ( 51) Hanna Olsen JACKSON 22:23.7

5. 137 KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX (21:01.8 105:09.0)
===================================
1 13 Jana Graudins KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 20:18.0
2 20 Lauren McGlinn KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 20:35.9
3 22 Addie Drillock KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 20:40.2
4 40 Emily Rooney KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 21:42.0
5 42 Molly Kemp KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 21:52.9
6 ( 43) Anita Tung KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 21:53.8
7 ( 64) Amelia Yates KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 23:17.8

6. 141 PORTAGE CENTRAL (20:58.9 104:54.1)
===================================
1 23 Katie Martin PORTAGE CENTRAL 20:41.8
2 24 Courtney Havens PORTAGE CENTRAL 20:44.5
3 29 Andrea Hoffman PORTAGE CENTRAL 21:04.9
4 30 Allysha Choudhury PORTAGE CENTRAL 21:06.1
5 35 Karen Jones PORTAGE CENTRAL 21:16.8
6 ( 38) Lindsay Shafer PORTAGE CENTRAL 21:34.8
7 ( 44) Victoria Phillips PORTAGE CENTRAL 21:53.9

7. 170 HOLT (21:24.9 107:04.3)
===================================
1 16 Hannah Taylor HOLT 20:21.2
2 26 Karina Drachman HOLT 20:57.5
3 34 Kim Killips HOLT 21:16.1
4 46 Gregory Christiana HOLT 22:12.9
5 48 Allison Orth HOLT 22:16.6
6 ( 59) Barbara Armstrong HOLT 22:53.0
7 ( 63) Stephanie Irish HOLT 23:04.6

8. 198 PORTAGE NORTHERN (21:40.3 108:21.5)
===================================
1 3 Tina Walter PORTAGE NORTHERN 19:31.0
2 39 Samantha Pace PORTAGE NORTHERN 21:38.7
3 45 Marissa Mattox PORTAGE NORTHERN 22:05.0
4 55 Hannah Holcomb PORTAGE NORTHERN 22:32.6
5 56 Jenny Kieser PORTAGE NORTHERN 22:34.2
6 ( 60) Callie Flack PORTAGE NORTHERN 22:59.4
7 ( 68) Alex Scheidt PORTAGE NORTHERN 24:11.5

9. 272 KALAMAZOO CENTRAL (22:46.2 113:50.7)
===================================
1 47 Rachel Cross KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 22:14.0
2 49 Cara Cunliffe KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 22:21.7
3 52 Kelly Gallagher KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 22:29.4
4 57 Kathryn Dugal KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 22:38.0
5 67 Danielle Wilson KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 24:07.6
6 ( 74) Mara Cooley KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 25:55.1

10. 274 HOLLAND (22:44.3 113:41.1)
===================================
1 32 Arin Heinz HOLLAND 21:12.7
2 53 Madalyn Northuis HOLLAND 22:30.0
3 61 Rande Soriky HOLLAND 23:02.7
4 62 Alexa Bakker HOLLAND 23:03.6
5 66 Hillary Thomas HOLLAND 23:52.1
6 ( 69) Michaela Goralski HOLLAND 24:11.9
7 ( 70) Erin Mahieu HOLLAND 24:48.2

11. 316 LANSING EASTERN (25:10.3 125:51.4)
===================================
1 18 Kelly Christopherson LANSING EASTERN 20:27.2
2 65 Indiya Jones LANSING EASTERN 23:33.0
3 76 Sarah Kemp LANSING EASTERN 26:43.0
4 77 Laura Hundt LANSING EASTERN 26:53.8
5 80 Aubrey Ward LANSING EASTERN 28:14.4
6 ( 81) Emily Hundt LANSING EASTERN 29:23.2

12. 352 BC CENTRAL (25:26.0 127:09.6)
===================================
1 58 Shara Jamierson BC CENTRAL 22:51.6
2 71 Kamille Magee BC CENTRAL 25:33.8
3 72 Anna Larrison BC CENTRAL 25:34.7
4 73 Meagan Owens BC CENTRAL 25:46.2
5 78 Jarrae King BC CENTRAL 27:23.3
6 ( 79) Rosalee Gregory BC CENTRAL 27:28.9

13. 409 LANSING EVERETT (30:42.0 153:29.7)
===================================
1 75 Kaitlyn Guston LANSING EVERETT 26:19.8
2 82 Suzy Zuniga LANSING EVERETT 29:27.0
3 83 Manyara May LANSING EVERETT 30:21.8
4 84 Brittni McLaughlin LANSING EVERETT 30:55.0
5 85 Jessica Clark LANSING EVERETT 36:26.1




Place No. Name School Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== ======= =====
1 1011 Allison Rademacher GRAND LEDGE 18:14.5 5:53
2 1013 Jennifer Snelgrove GRAND LEDGE 18:24.5 5:56
3 1100 Tina Walter PORTAGE NORTHERN 19:31.0 6:17
4 1078 Morgan Bailey OKEMOS 19:48.0 6:23
5 1037 Catie Dulworth JACKSON 19:52.9 6:25
6 1010 Jaclyn Magness GRAND LEDGE 19:54.1 6:25
7 1024 Sheri McCormack HOLLAND WEST OTTAWA 19:54.4 6:25
8 1009 Chelsea Farquhar GRAND LEDGE 19:59.7 6:27
9 1082 Chloe Prince OKEMOS 20:03.3 6:28
10 1025 Kylie McElrath HOLLAND WEST OTTAWA 20:03.6 6:28
11 1023 Tyler Jansma HOLLAND WEST OTTAWA 20:07.2 6:29
12 1014 Amanda Westman GRAND LEDGE 20:10.6 6:30
13 1051 Jana Graudins KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 20:18.0 6:33
14 1027 Amy Stauffer HOLLAND WEST OTTAWA 20:19.6 6:33
15 1080 Jessica King OKEMOS 20:19.9 6:33
16 1035 Hannah Taylor HOLT 20:21.2 6:34
17 1026 Jameze McGrew HOLLAND WEST OTTAWA 20:22.2 6:34
18 1057 Kelly Christopherson LANSING EASTERN 20:27.2 6:36
19 1028 Kris Wolters HOLLAND WEST OTTAWA 20:33.3 6:38
20 1053 Lauren McGlinn KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 20:35.9 6:38
21 1022 Becca Donker HOLLAND WEST OTTAWA 20:37.7 6:39
22 1050 Addie Drillock KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 20:40.2 6:40
23 1089 Katie Martin PORTAGE CENTRAL 20:41.8 6:40
24 1086 Courtney Havens PORTAGE CENTRAL 20:44.5 6:41
25 1079 Aby King OKEMOS 20:55.2 6:45
26 1030 Karina Drachman HOLT 20:57.5 6:45
27 1039 Stephanie Peterson JACKSON 20:58.6 6:46
28 1081 Danielle Stanley OKEMOS 21:01.0 6:46
29 1087 Andrea Hoffman PORTAGE CENTRAL 21:04.9 6:48
30 1085 Allysha Choudhury PORTAGE CENTRAL 21:06.1 6:48
31 1041 Emmarie Truman JACKSON 21:07.4 6:49
32 1017 Arin Heinz HOLLAND 21:12.7 6:50
33 1040 Nicole Rando JACKSON 21:13.8 6:51
34 1032 Kim Killips HOLT 21:16.1 6:51
35 1088 Karen Jones PORTAGE CENTRAL 21:16.8 6:52
36 1084 Edie Wilson OKEMOS 21:21.0 6:53
37 1042 Brittani Williams JACKSON 21:27.8 6:55
38 1090 Lindsay Shafer PORTAGE CENTRAL 21:34.8 6:57
39 1098 Samantha Pace PORTAGE NORTHERN 21:38.7 6:59
40 1054 Emily Rooney KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 21:42.0 7:00
41 1012 Lindsey Smith GRAND LEDGE 21:43.8 7:00
42 1052 Molly Kemp KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 21:52.9 7:03
43 1055 Anita Tung KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 21:53.8 7:03
44 1091 Victoria Phillips PORTAGE CENTRAL 21:53.9 7:04
45 1097 Marissa Mattox PORTAGE NORTHERN 22:05.0 7:07
46 1029 Gregory Christiana HOLT 22:12.9 7:10
47 1044 Rachel Cross KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 22:14.0 7:10
48 1034 Allison Orth HOLT 22:16.6 7:11
49 1045 Cara Cunliffe KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 22:21.7 7:12
50 1036 Amber Bardy JACKSON 22:22.5 7:13
51 1038 Hanna Olsen JACKSON 22:23.7 7:13
52 1047 Kelly Gallagher KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 22:29.4 7:15
53 1018 Madalyn Northuis HOLLAND 22:30.0 7:15
54 1008 Shelbie Burris GRAND LEDGE 22:30.3 7:15
55 1094 Hannah Holcomb PORTAGE NORTHERN 22:32.6 7:16
56 1095 Jenny Kieser PORTAGE NORTHERN 22:34.2 7:16
57 1046 Kathryn Dugal KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 22:38.0 7:18
58 1003 Shara Jamierson BC CENTRAL 22:51.6 7:22
59 1033 Barbara Armstrong HOLT 22:53.0 7:23
60 1093 Callie Flack PORTAGE NORTHERN 22:59.4 7:25
61 1020 Rande Soriky HOLLAND 23:02.7 7:26
62 1015 Alexa Bakker HOLLAND 23:03.6 7:26
63 1031 Stephanie Irish HOLT 23:04.6 7:26
64 1056 Amelia Yates KALAMAZOO LOY NORRIX 23:17.8 7:31
65 1062 Indiya Jones LANSING EASTERN 23:33.0 7:35
66 1021 Hillary Thomas HOLLAND 23:52.1 7:42
67 1048 Danielle Wilson KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 24:07.6 7:47
68 1099 Alex Scheidt PORTAGE NORTHERN 24:11.5 7:48
69 1016 Michaela Goralski HOLLAND 24:11.9 7:48
70 1019 Erin Mahieu HOLLAND 24:48.2 8:00
71 1006 Kamille Magee BC CENTRAL 25:33.8 8:14
72 1005 Anna Larrison BC CENTRAL 25:34.7 8:15
73 1007 Meagan Owens BC CENTRAL 25:46.2 8:18
74 1043 Mara Cooley KALAMAZOO CENTRAL 25:55.1 8:21
75 1067 Kaitlyn Guston LANSING EVERETT 26:19.8 8:29
76 1063 Sarah Kemp LANSING EASTERN 26:43.0 8:37
77 1059 Laura Hundt LANSING EASTERN 26:53.8 8:40
78 1004 Jarrae King BC CENTRAL 27:23.3 8:50
79 1002 Rosalee Gregory BC CENTRAL 27:28.9 8:51
80 1058 Aubrey Ward LANSING EASTERN 28:14.4 9:06
81 1061 Emily Hundt LANSING EASTERN 29:23.2 9:28
82 1070 Suzy Zuniga LANSING EVERETT 29:27.0 9:29
83 1068 Manyara May LANSING EVERETT 30:21.8 9:47
84 1069 Brittni McLaughlin LANSING EVERETT 30:55.0 9:58
85 1066 Jessica Clark LANSING EVERETT 36:26.1 11:44