2015 Run With Your Pack HA5K

back to results

May. 30, 2015

2015 Run With Your Pack HA5K
Holly, MI
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


Run With Your Pack HA5K
Age Group Results
May 30, 2015
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

5K Run
Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Pendell Linden MI 12 8 21:32.0 6:55/M

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emilynne Braue Grand Blanc MI 10 64 28:30.2 9:10/M
2 Kylia Wheeler Fenton MI 9 95 35:03.9 11:16/M
3 Eva Beckett Holly MI 8 118 41:53.6 13:28/M
4 Shyanne Baker 120 41:58.9 13:30/M
5 Kylie Shore Holly MI 8 121 42:02.9 13:31/M
6 Amber Aderholdt Holly MI 10 125 42:40.8 13:43/M
7 Rhiannon Kulongowski Fenton MI 7 132 45:38.9 14:40/M
8 Julissa Villarreal 6 139 56:21.9 18:07/M

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lara Wujciak Fenton MI 12 11 21:51.3 7:02/M
2 Leah Ehrhardt Davisburg MI 12 31 24:24.9 7:51/M
3 Zoe Brown Linden MI 12 41 26:01.5 8:22/M
4 Margaret Cylkowski Holly MI 12 47 26:56.4 8:40/M
5 Jordyn Bommersbach Holly MI 11 50 27:08.9 8:43/M
6 Maxine Bonner Holly MI 11 55 27:23.8 8:48/M
7 Paige Wiaduck Highland MI 11 62 28:04.9 9:01/M
8 Abby Vernon Holly MI 12 96 35:04.6 11:17/M
9 Mary Sieja Holly MI 12 98 35:06.9 11:17/M
10 Megan Aderholdt Holly MI 12 126 42:40.8 13:43/M
11 Isabela Villarreal Holly MI 11 138 56:20.8 18:07/M

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Faith Lee Highland MI 14 37 25:25.2 8:10/M
2 Brianna Cox Fenton MI 13 42 26:16.5 8:27/M
3 Katelyn McMaster Fenton MI 13 43 26:16.6 8:27/M
4 Jamie Perowski Davisburg MI 13 103 37:17.3 11:59/M
5 Mckenna Robarge Holly MI 13 106 37:42.3 12:07/M
6 Madi Ruffini Holly MI 13 108 37:57.6 12:12/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mekenna Eisert Clarkston MI 19 32 24:28.7 7:52/M
2 Samantha Morgan Clarkston MI 17 100 35:25.8 11:23/M
3 Lauren Hummel-Neumann Holly MI 15 107 37:51.5 12:10/M
4 Jessica Ginell Holly MI 19 141 57:21.7 18:26/M

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danae Downs Grand Blanc MI 25 69 29:02.7 9:20/M
2 Katrina Campbell Grand Blanc MI 29 70 29:03.0 9:20/M
3 Lydia Tiseo West Bloomfield MI 28 78 30:52.1 9:55/M
4 Jenny Nalepa Brighton MI 24 84 32:54.1 10:35/M
5 Lena Sadik Utica MI 27 88 33:52.1 10:53/M
6 Mallory Morgan Clarkston MI 22 101 36:01.1 11:35/M

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jama Poshadlo Holly MI 35 12 22:18.4 7:10/M
2 Jennifer Saad Holly MI 38 30 24:22.6 7:50/M
3 Carla Goss Flint MI 31 87 33:39.2 10:49/M
4 Kelli White Grand Blanc MI 34 115 40:48.3 13:07/M
5 Ginnie Kelley 34 116 40:48.7 13:07/M
6 Jamie Ross Holly MI 36 119 41:54.7 13:28/M
7 Amanda Beckett Holly MI 37 123 42:06.2 13:32/M
8 Michelle Caloia Holly MI 35 127 43:35.9 14:01/M
9 Dawn Kulongowski Fenton MI 39 131 45:38.5 14:40/M

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Ann Johnston Holly MI 43 35 25:03.6 8:03/M
2 Lisa Gould Highland MI 46 44 26:41.7 8:35/M
3 Gina Maruskin Milford MI 42 51 27:12.8 8:45/M
4 Claudia Studak Davisburg MI 44 61 27:51.5 8:57/M
5 Dawn Kwiatkowski West Bloomfield MI 41 66 28:38.7 9:12/M
6 Christina Bray Grand Blanc MI 41 76 30:19.6 9:45/M
7 Anne Marie Sweetman Holly MI 48 85 33:09.8 10:40/M
8 Danyell Anderson Burton MI 41 86 33:35.2 10:48/M
9 Melissa Rockafellow Holly MI 44 93 34:37.1 11:08/M
10 Sandy Leonard Holly MI 44 109 39:17.8 12:38/M
11 Robin Lefford 46 117 41:52.9 13:28/M
12 Kristin Shore Holly MI 40 122 42:03.6 13:31/M
13 Melissa Digiamberdine Fenton MI 45 135 46:25.7 14:55/M
14 Christina Villarreal Holly MI 45 140 56:34.9 18:11/M

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leanne Derousse Waterford MI 50 54 27:18.3 8:47/M
2 Ellen Horton Fenton MI 50 112 39:42.7 12:46/M
3 Laurie Woolpert Byron MI 54 129 44:25.6 14:17/M
4 Sara Loeffler Davisburg MI 51 137 48:44.3 15:40/M

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Robertson Troy MI 68 111 39:40.0 12:45/M
2 Joan Cylkowski Holly MI 63 130 44:34.0 14:20/M

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mitchell Baggett Grand Blanc MI 15 1 17:52.7 5:45/M

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Participant Unknown 00 23 23:47.0 7:39/M
2 Keegan Brown Linden MI 9 67 28:54.0 9:18/M
3 Christopher Poshadlo Holly MI 8 80 31:40.8 10:11/M
4 Tyler Caloia Holly MI 7 114 40:40.7 13:05/M
5 Alexander Digiamberdine Fenton MI 7 134 46:23.5 14:55/M

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Harrison Vincil Davisburg MI 12 5 19:47.5 6:22/M
2 Alex Smith Linden MI 12 10 21:47.2 7:00/M
3 Alec Harless Holly MI 12 14 22:46.9 7:19/M
4 Zachary Rockafellow Holly MI 11 24 23:50.9 7:40/M
5 Tristyn Cox Fenton MI 11 28 24:15.1 7:48/M
6 Nicholas Wujciak Fenton MI 11 33 24:47.7 7:58/M
7 Ian Loeffler Davisburg MI 11 57 27:36.6 8:52/M
8 Kaz Sieja Holly MI 11 65 28:31.3 9:10/M
9 Joseph Loeffler Davisburg MI 11 74 30:00.9 9:39/M
10 Jacob Oswald Ortonville MI 12 81 32:00.0 10:17/M
11 Parker Mills Holly MI 11 83 32:17.0 10:23/M
12 Mason Wheeler Fenton MI 12 90 34:15.7 11:01/M

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cooper Frederick Fenton MI 13 6 20:10.6 6:29/M
2 Grant Bluthardt Holly MI 13 7 21:25.2 6:53/M
3 Tyler Kern Fenton MI 13 15 22:51.7 7:21/M
4 Dj Morgan Clarkston MI 13 22 23:46.5 7:39/M
5 Vita Bertucci Holly MI 13 36 25:24.8 8:10/M
6 Lukas Zywicki Holly MI 13 40 25:54.2 8:20/M
7 Joel Braue Grand Blanc MI 13 48 27:00.1 8:41/M
8 Sean Loeffler Davisburg MI 14 52 27:16.1 8:46/M
9 Connor Denman Davisburg MI 14 71 29:20.8 9:26/M
10 Seth Sutter Linden MI 13 79 31:13.8 10:02/M
11 Degan Wheeler Fenton MI 14 94 34:48.7 11:11/M
12 Vaughn Doyle Fenton MI 13 105 37:40.4 12:07/M
13 Lucas Diller Holly MI 13 113 40:30.4 13:01/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gavyn Eisert Clarkston MI 16 2 18:39.9 6:00/M
2 Jimmy Wiaduck Highland MI 16 17 23:25.2 7:32/M
3 Noah Gould Highland MI 15 60 27:51.0 8:57/M
4 Nick Primean Pappas Waterford MI 18 99 35:25.7 11:23/M

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Peter Deanna Grand Blanc MI 29 3 19:07.8 6:09/M
2 Ryan Garrison Brighton MI 25 4 19:14.6 6:11/M
3 Alex Tiseo West Bloomfield MI 29 9 21:33.7 6:56/M
4 Charlie Seplarik Swartz Creek MI 25 63 28:19.1 9:06/M

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephen Lee Holly MI 39 18 23:29.8 7:33/M
2 Jason Kulongowski Fenton MI 36 26 24:02.3 7:44/M
3 Chris Shephard Grand Blanc MI 38 34 25:01.1 8:03/M
4 Michael Poshadlo Holly MI 38 58 27:45.6 8:55/M
5 Jeremy Brown Linden MI 38 68 28:54.2 9:18/M
6 Michael Moore Fenton MI 35 72 29:27.5 9:28/M
7 William Russell Holly MI 39 75 30:01.2 9:39/M
8 David Riddle Chelsea MI 37 77 30:27.7 9:47/M
9 Marcus Wheeler Fenton MI 36 104 37:17.7 11:59/M
10 Todd Gillihan Chelsea MI 38 133 45:40.6 14:41/M

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Braue Grand Blanc MI 42 16 23:00.6 7:24/M
2 Todd Baggett Grand Blanc MI 48 19 23:38.8 7:36/M
3 Gary Ruddy Chesaning MI 44 20 23:44.1 7:38/M
4 Andy Johnston Holly MI 45 21 23:44.6 7:38/M
5 Todd Rockafellow Holly MI 43 25 23:52.7 7:40/M
6 Marc Digiamberdine Fenton MI 46 38 25:52.4 8:19/M
7 Andy Bommersbach Holly MI 44 49 27:08.8 8:43/M
8 Jeffrey Sieja Holly MI 47 56 27:31.1 8:51/M
9 Ken Hecht Holly MI 45 59 27:50.8 8:57/M
10 Dave Semak West Bloomfield MI 42 97 35:06.6 11:17/M
11 Dennis Morgan Clarkston MI 45 102 36:01.9 11:35/M
12 Ryan Eisert Clarkston MI 41 128 44:13.2 14:13/M

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Sutter Linden MI 51 27 24:03.2 7:44/M
2 Kurt Litton Grand Blanc MI 51 29 24:17.7 7:48/M
3 Jim Studak Davisburg MI 51 39 25:54.0 8:20/M
4 Bert Blok Fenton MI 57 45 26:42.5 8:35/M
5 Dave Wujciak Fenton MI 56 46 26:50.3 8:38/M
6 Glenn Vincil Davisburg MI 54 53 27:16.7 8:46/M
7 John Riddle Fenton MI 52 89 33:56.8 10:55/M
8 Marty Miller Grand Blanc MI 51 91 34:16.2 11:01/M
9 Scott Ledgerweed Grand Blanc MI 51 92 34:16.3 11:01/M
10 Dave Neumann Holly MI 54 110 39:25.5 12:40/M
11 Joe Loeffler Davisburg MI 55 136 48:42.5 15:40/M

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Cryderman Milford MI 68 13 22:26.5 7:13/M
2 Christopher Moore Davisburg MI 63 73 29:27.8 9:28/M
3 Ronald Grimes Oxford MI 66 82 32:14.6 10:22/M
4 Joseph Cylkowski Holly MI 64 124 42:31.4 13:40/M

5k Walk
Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Logan Welton Holly MI 11 2 37:57.1 12:12/M
2 Natalie Shephard Grand Blanc MI 37 3 41:06.7 13:13/M
3 Shannon Page Goodrich MI 51 4 41:48.9 13:26/M

Female 99 and Under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kim Lafave Holly MI 36 5 41:54.7 13:28/M
2 Connie Sue Davis Fenton MI 68 6 42:02.6 13:31/M
3 Abigail Jeanett Ehrhardt Davisburg MI 12 8 43:16.8 13:55/M
4 Michelle Eisert Clarkston MI 41 9 43:29.8 13:59/M
5 Hannah Louisa Ehrhardt Davisburg MI 15 10 44:08.2 14:11/M
6 Bella Bonner Holly MI 10 11 44:14.3 14:13/M
7 Sara Bonner Holly MI 42 12 44:23.9 14:16/M
8 Libby Bonner Holly MI 5 13 44:24.3 14:17/M
9 Tracy Liddle Holly MI 43 14 45:08.1 14:31/M
10 Abby Liddle Holly MI 7 15 45:24.6 14:36/M
11 Joan Ehrhardt Davisburg MI 48 16 45:49.4 14:44/M
12 Leigh Fitzpatrick Ortonville MI 49 17 46:20.3 14:54/M
13 Julie Kildee Flint MI 57 18 46:20.6 14:54/M
14 Faith Lavalle Holly MI 19 19 46:33.4 14:58/M
15 Vanessa Skaff Linden MI 32 20 47:55.7 15:24/M
16 Lori Sheppard Holly MI 47 23 50:17.3 16:10/M
17 Jessica Kolinsky Holly MI 31 24 50:17.7 16:10/M
18 Amy Roggenburg Fenton MI 0 25 50:58.1 16:23/M
19 Allison Nalepa Fenton MI 28 26 51:00.2 16:24/M
20 Michelle Bluthardt Holly MI 47 28 51:45.4 16:38/M
21 Tia Tucker Clarkston MI 26 30 52:07.2 16:45/M
22 Laura Parker Holly MI 49 31 53:12.9 17:06/M
23 Karen Hanline 55 32 53:13.4 17:07/M
24 Denise Diller Holly MI 45 33 54:57.5 17:40/M
25 Amy Winnie 45 34 54:59.4 17:41/M
26 Jennifer Burns Davison MI 51 35 55:03.8 17:42/M
27 Mandie Schaft Davison MI 29 36 55:04.1 17:42/M
28 Emily Brown Linden MI 29 38 56:34.4 18:11/M
29 Renee Ginell Holly MI 50 39 57:19.7 18:26/M

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Drew Schaft Davison MI 30 1 22:56.9 7:22/M
2 Justin Davis Fenton MI 42 7 42:03.6 13:31/M
3 Jim Rundborg Dewitt MI 64 21 48:04.3 15:27/M

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aaron Liddle Holly MI 39 22 50:01.1 16:05/M
2 Randy Roggenburg Fenton MI 0 27 51:11.9 16:27/M
3 Ben Nalepa Fenton MI 31 29 52:06.0 16:45/M
4 Dane Brown Linden MI 29 37 56:31.4 18:10/M