2015 North Central College Dr. Keeler Invitational (May 7-8)

back to results

May. 8, 2015

2015 North Central College Dr. Keeler Invitational (May 7-8)
Naperville, IL
Provided by North Central College


Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2015 12:40 AM
North Central College - 5/7/2015 to 5/8/2015
Dr. Keeler Track & Field Invitational
Benedetti-Wehrli Stad/Jay & Dot Buikema Track
Results

Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
1 Porter, Cherise DuPage 11.85 11.95 1.1 1
2 Ogede, Daisy Washington U 11.92 12.26 1.1 1
3 Walker, Breanna Loyola (Ill. 12.17 12.29 1.1 1
4 Simpkins, Deterrica Aurora 12.00 12.42 1.1 1
5 Melvin, Corrine Indiana Wesl 12.58 12.53 0.5 2
6 Cummings, Shyla Otterbein 12.19 12.55 1.1 1
7 Liefeld, Kayla Taylor 12.56 12.62 0.5 2
8 Blumkaitis, Julia Lindenwood-B 12.54 12.62 0.5 2
9 Sakeuh, Princess Taylor 12.48 12.63 0.5 2
10 Howard, Jenny Webster 12.69 12.66 0.8 3
11 Harris, Zenova NW Missouri 12.51 12.68 0.5 2
12 Dolphin, Rachel Adrian 12.65 12.76 0.5 2
13 Weiglein, Amberly Wisconsin Lu 12.55 12.86 0.5 2
14 Detwiler, Taylor Otterbein 12.82 12.91 0.8 3
15 Wiersma, Jessica Trinity Chri 13.19 13.06 0.4 4
16 Whipple, Mayson North Centra 13.00 13.18 0.4 4
17 Kramer, Brianna North Centra 13.19 0.9 6
18 Frey, Amanda Otterbein 13.17 13.22 0.4 4
19 Pildner, Alison U. of Chicag 12.68 13.24 0.8 3
20 Dunson, Rosalyn Aurora 12.89 13.29 0.8 3
21 Henson, Samantha Wheaton (Ill 12.99 13.30 0.4 4
22 Langston, Kamish Aurora 13.12 13.32 0.4 4
23 Duos, Receva Mount Mercy 13.14 13.70 0.4 4
24 Moran, Katie Trinity Chri 13.82 13.70 0.5 5
25 Owusu, Abena North Centra 13.92 0.9 6
26 Kassebaum, Theo U. of Chicag 13.83 13.94 0.5 5
27 Carmichael, Ciara Calumet-St. 13.95 13.97 0.5 5
28 Bachman, Bethany North Centra 13.99 0.9 6
29 Davis, Kathryn Milwaukee Sc 13.97 14.43 0.5 5

Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Porter, Cherise DuPage 24.18 24.23 1.0 1
2 Ogede, Daisy Washington U 24.59 24.87 1.0 1
3 Walker, Breanna Loyola (Ill. 24.49 25.11 1.0 1
4 Johnson, Loretta Aurora 24.89 25.20 1.0 1
5 Wilson, Chelsee Concordia (I 24.80 25.43 1.0 1
6 Bray, Paige Culver-Stock 25.53 25.52 0.6 2
7 Cummings, Shyla Otterbein 24.67 25.63 1.0 1
8 Hofmann, Elyssa Cornerstone 26.05 26.01 0.6 2
9 Melvin, Corrine Indiana Wesl 26.25 26.09 1.2 3
10 Blumkaitis, Julia Lindenwood-B 26.77 26.21 1.2 3
11 Satkiewicz, Rachel Hope 26.05 26.22 0.6 2
12 Askew, Olivia Calumet-St. 25.91 26.31 0.6 2
13 Scurlock, Madison Otterbein 26.18 26.51 0.6 2
14 Skinner, Rachel Cornerstone 26.74 26.60 1.2 3
15 Kalous, Courtney Trinity Chri 26.85 0.9 4
16 Washpun, Kiera Loyola (Ill. 27.05 26.99 1.2 3
17 Knowles, Kaitlin North Centra 27.52 27.35 0.9 4
18 Rodriguez, Jasmine Loyola (Ill. 27.45 0.9 4
19 Hill, Sonya Concordia (I 27.72 27.90 0.9 4
20 Henson, Samantha Wheaton (Ill 26.90 28.03 1.2 3

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Stennis, Chantel Lewis 54.43 55.74 1
2 Boyd, Alexis NW Missouri 55.56 56.21 1
3 Goedhart, Kamaria Olivet Nazar 57.61 56.81 1
4 Rodney, Brady Loyola (Ill. 56.43 56.91 1
5 Mauermann, Emily Concordia (W 59.90 58.15 2
6 Sosina, Wuraola Roosevelt 59.85 59.19 2
7 Satkiewicz, Rachel Hope 58.41 59.30 1
8 Canaday, Liz Aurora 59.08 59.35 2
9 Abernathy, Crystal Aurora 1:00.83 59.79 3
10 Brooks, Rachal St. Xavier 1:00.53 59.82 2
11 Buehler, Rebecca Fontbonne 1:01.20 1:00.21 3
12 Quick, Megan Cornerstone 1:00.54 1:00.50 3
13 Porter, Lane Washington U 1:00.58 1:00.63 3
14 Bronkema, Kaitlyn Cornerstone 1:00.91 5
15 Baker, Courtney Huntington 59.08 1:01.02 2
16 Desir, Donalda Webster 1:00.85 1:01.71 3
17 Lambert, Alexis St. Francis 1:01.18 1:01.74 3
18 Knowles, Kaitlin North Centra 1:03.25 1:01.93 4
19 Newson, Diarra Culver-Stock 1:03.09 1:01.96 4
20 Divis, Mariah Roosevelt 1:01.61 1:02.02 3
21 Medina, Isabella Carthage 58.24 1:02.98 1
22 Bilskie, Jessica Milwaukee Sc 1:05.59 1:04.47 5
23 Koronkiewicz, Rachel St. Xavier 1:03.71 1:04.78 4
24 Fuller, Jessica Roosevelt 1:01.74 1:05.08 4
25 Daniels, Stephanie Calumet-St. 1:04.48 1:05.80 4
26 Johnson, Brittney Roosevelt 1:07.20 1:06.37 5
27 Emroski, Albulena North Centra 1:06.86 1:07.53 5
28 Fountain, Imani Roosevelt 1:09.88 5

Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dobbs, Michelle U. of Chicag 2:12.91 2:09.73 1
2 Warner, Emily Washington U 2:11.04 2:09.79 1
3 Richards, Emily Ohio Norther 2:11.27 2:10.58 1
4 Mead, Zoe Lewis 2:12.23 2:12.87 1
5 Stearns, Rebecca Loyola (Ill. 2:08.20 2:13.28 1
6 Knudson, Ashley Washington U 2:14.25 2:13.84 1
7 Michl, Jamie Millikin 2:14.30 2:13.93 2
8 Clausen, Dana Wis.-Milwauk 2:12.93 2:14.13 1
9 Alexander, Tarah William Penn 2:16.75 2:16.18 2
10 Kamp, Julie Indiana Wesl 2:16.85 2:16.31 2
11 Brown, Karley Olivet Nazar 2:17.19 2:16.42 3
12 Hawks, Jane Taylor 2:18.28 2:16.67 3
13 Thomas, Allison Otterbein 2:16.72 2:16.67 2
14 Bloch, Cassie Loyola (Ill. 2:18.19 2:17.34 3
15 McBeath, Sarah Indiana Wesl 2:16.01 2:17.41 2
16 Knaus, Claire Loyola (Ill. 2:21.21 2:17.63 4
17 Crosson, Catherine St. Francis 2:21.53 2:17.99 4
18 Schwartz, Maddy Carthage 2:21.02 2:18.30 3
19 Oleson, Sarina Taylor 2:18.18 2:18.74 3
20 Knott, Ashlee St. Francis 2:18.59 2:19.12 3
21 Mai, Nissa U. of Chicag 2:22.75 2:19.26 4
22 Wilson, Shelby Taylor 2:21.83 2:19.45 4
23 Lafemina, Angelica Olivet Nazar 2:18.25 2:19.62 3
24 Wharton, Isabel Indiana Wesl 2:22.52 2:20.32 4
25 Norris, Jenna Taylor 2:22.27 2:20.74 4
26 Osladil, Angel Indiana Wesl 2:18.54 2:21.34 3
27 Beezhold, Alexa Olivet Nazar 2:19.41 2:21.58 3
28 Hamilton, Lauren Indiana Wesl 2:21.08 2:22.55 3
29 Caithamer, Julia St. Francis 2:25.71 2:22.58 5
30 Michaelson, Audrey Loyola (Ill. 2:14.31 2:22.71 2
31 Beverly, Caleigh St. Francis 2:25.07 2:22.84 4
32 Manning, Haley NW Missouri 2:12.03 2:23.08 1
33 Kandel, Alexis Ohio Norther 2:22.56 2:23.25 4
34 Trent, Emily North Centra 2:27.75 2:23.66 5
35 Zumpf, Katelyn North Centra 2:24.03 2:23.67 4
36 Brunson, Lindsay Mount Mercy 2:24.15 2:24.69 4
37 March, Brit Aurora 2:27.59 2:24.79 5
38 Armendariz, Melissa Mount Mercy 2:28.82 2:25.37 5
39 Carroll, Julie Benedictine 2:29.78 2:27.07 5
40 Cortese, Amanda North Centra 2:27.93 6
41 Fiore, Antoinette North Centra 2:28.52 6
42 Stefka, Natalie North Centra 2:31.43 2:28.76 5
43 Meads, Sophie Loyola (Ill. 2:20.18 2:28.87 3
44 Thompson, Geeah Lindenwood-B 2:30.16 2:29.14 5
45 Rotunno, Amy North Centra 2:35.21 2:32.96 6
46 Rabe, Natalie Robert Morri 2:35.33 6
47 Scianna, Rachel Benedictine 2:44.22 2:37.14 6
48 Howard, Hannah North Centra 2:32.27 2:37.36 5
49 Cattau, Olivia U. of Chicag 2:38.03 6
50 Nurczyk, Courtney Concordia (I 2:41.07 2:40.27 6
51 Poulos, Sarah Roosevelt 2:39.91 2:41.67 6
52 McCormick, Danielle Concordia (I 2:45.23 2:42.13 6
53 Rohn, Jamie North Centra 2:45.44 2:46.84 6
54 Stare, Jennie Fontbonne 2:45.77 2:48.89 6

Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Watychowicz, Jessica Wisconsin Ru 4:40.00 X4:30.83 1
2 Farrough, Amanda Lewis 4:31.43 4:32.71 1
3 Hickey, Brianna U. of Chicag 4:40.40 4:33.94 1
4 Ardinger, Kate Calvin 4:36.88 4:33.99 1
5 Cheadle, Lucy Washington U 4:38.40 4:34.70 1
6 Magnuson, Hannah Loyola (Ill. 4:36.63 4:35.06 1
7 Bacon, Jessica Augustana (I 4:41.22 4:35.21 1
8 Irwin, Deedra Michigan Tec 4:38.58 4:35.22 1
9 Holmes, Leah Wis.-Milwauk 4:34.14 4:35.74 1
10 Smade, Kayla Wayne St. 4:37.23 4:38.87 1
11 Stuenkel, Sydney Loyola (Ill. 4:36.61 4:41.83 1
12 Huber, Caitlin Ohio Norther 4:40.32 4:43.55 1
13 Michaelson, Audrey Loyola (Ill. 4:37.11 4:46.33 1
14 LaViste, Ericka Loyola (Ill. 4:45.09 4:46.33 1
15 Meads, Sophie Loyola (Ill. 4:45.11 4:47.26 2
16 Kuhs, Molly Washington U 4:44.66 4:47.89 1
17 Hatch, Emma Loyola (Ill. 4:54.27 4:47.95 2
18 Sayner, Lindsey St. Francis 4:48.28 4:51.72 2
19 Rehberg, Elsie Wis.-Parksid 5:09.14 4:54.05 3
20 Tremaine, Audrey Cornerstone 4:50.66 4:54.31 2
21 Zaremba, Kasey Trinity Chri 5:01.52 4:56.40 3
22 Pruett, Molly Mount Mercy 5:02.35 4:56.87 3
23 Pacheco, Alena Roosevelt 4:50.85 4:57.61 2
24 Faulks, Alyssa Olivet Nazar 5:00.10 4:58.33 3
25 Watkins, Nicole St. Xavier 4:51.16 4:58.46 2
26 Uehling, Jennifer U. of Chicag 5:08.71 4:59.07 3
27 McCutchen, Rebekah Ohio Norther 4:49.59 5:00.23 2
28 Martin, Valerie Webster 4:52.20 5:01.44 2
29 Gomez, Miranda North Park 5:08.71 5:03.82 3
30 Bullmore, Abby Wheaton (Ill 5:02.42 5:06.90 3
31 Smith, Jacqueline Wheaton (Ill 5:12.80 5:07.72 3
32 McCormick, Danielle Concordia (I 5:14.80 5:10.45 3
33 Johnson, Alisha Concordia (I 5:07.65 5:11.41 3
34 Robinson, Alyssa Wheaton (Ill 5:18.33 5:15.49 3
35 Poulos, Sarah Roosevelt 5:22.62 5:18.54 4
36 Sabir, Soryia Aurora 5:18.31 5:18.84 3
37 Hawthorne, Ellie Wheaton (Ill 5:20.91 5:22.45 4
38 Correa, Courtney St. Xavier 5:25.87 4
39 Davis, Rachel Columbia (Mo 5:25.83 5:26.34 4
40 Rohn, Jamie North Centra 5:36.13 5:28.69 4
41 Reamer, Rachel Wheaton (Ill 5:32.57 5:32.90 4
42 Herman, Anneliese Wheaton (Ill 5:37.16 5:34.97 4
43 Sorensen, Sonja Concordia (I 5:45.80 5:38.95 4
44 Amstutz, Abby Wheaton (Ill 5:26.48 5:45.81 4
45 Bukowska, Sabina Benedictine 5:44.02 5:58.73 4
46 Villalobos-Tello, Nahomy Roosevelt 6:05.66 6:07.71 4

Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pianin, Jena Northwestern 16:34.22 17:09.29 2
2 Johnson, Chelsea Wayne St. 16:52.95 17:14.64 2
3 Strohbehn, Lauren Calvin 17:05.58 17:16.78 2
4 Bailey, Elizabeth New Balance 16:55.00 X17:17.77 2
5 Weathered, Rachel Northwestern 17:28.09 17:22.83 2
6 Balfour, Kayla Wayne St. 17:01.38 17:24.05 2
7 Moylan, Krista New Balance 16:40.00 X17:29.12 2
8 Martin, Lindsey Columbia (Mo 17:00.85 17:29.52 2
9 Danner, Sarah Calvin 17:36.65 17:32.63 2
10 Sanchez, Vanessa Exhibition 17:41.71 X17:34.30 2
11 Barham, Elena Northwestern 17:27.07 17:38.16 2
12 Jordan, Mariah Manchester 18:17.65 17:38.51 2
13 Ruich, Melanie Findlay 18:03.57 17:48.56 2
14 Bos, Anna Trinity Chri 17:48.78 17:49.97 2
15 Woolcott, Carley Aquinas 18:19.26 17:53.19 2
16 Hoy, Kaitlin St. Francis 17:46.25 17:54.08 2
17 Shultz, Emily Columbia (Mo 17:42.10 17:56.57 2
18 Shaw, Jessica Albion 17:48.57 17:59.52 2
19 Frei, Kaitlin Exhibition 17:45.00 X18:06.39 2
20 Miller, Elena Northwestern 17:59.00 18:08.58 2
21 Abel, Mallory Northwestern 17:54.26 18:11.69 2
22 Sund, Becca Augustana (I 18:21.04 18:15.59 2
23 Mulvaney-Kemp, Julie Washington U 18:27.66 18:25.61 2
24 Ferguson, Nora North Centra 18:00.00 18:38.15 2
25 Zumpf, Katelyn North Centra 18:38.54 1
26 Jahn, Abby Loyola (Ill. 18:35.22 18:41.67 1
27 Steinbeck, Allison Taylor 18:23.47 18:41.95 2
28 Harber, Tiffany Manchester 18:30.17 18:45.83 1
29 Pigneri, Brooke Northwestern 18:31.89 18:46.77 1
30 Ferro, Danielle Berry 18:57.47 18:57.32 1
31 Disselkoen, Jessica Trinity Chri 18:33.77 19:01.28 1
32 Buerger, Kelsey Illinois Wes 18:51.90 19:04.65 1
33 Ewan, Dana Mount Mercy 19:35.35 19:07.28 1
34 Hauge, Katherine Hope 19:14.58 1
35 Jacobsen, Allison Northwestern 17:36.89 19:27.10 2
36 Dorris, Rachel Berry 19:29.37 1
37 Coffey, Sara Northwestern 19:33.60 1
38 Barton, Kelsey Washington U 19:09.96 19:34.81 1
39 Walker, Catlyn Robert Morri 19:39.77 1
40 Richards, Anissa Taylor 18:30.09 19:41.84 1
41 Ringstmeyer, Lisa St. Francis 18:56.59 19:43.47 1
42 Nevius, Gabby Exhibition 19:30.00 X19:48.87 1
43 Walsh, Joselyn Exhibition 19:09.96 X19:54.42 1
44 Fredette, Nicole Berry 19:58.16 1
45 Abuhamdieh, Hibah Berry 19:37.95 19:58.91 1
46 Bianco, Victoria Northwestern 20:10.00 1
47 Goergen, Holly Webster 19:41.96 20:12.39 1
48 Johnson, Mallory St. Francis 19:12.02 20:13.55 1
49 Blazic, Jenny U. of Chicag 20:19.85 1
50 Hernandez, Linette McKendree 19:45.79 20:22.53 1
51 Pinkstaff, Cheyanne McKendree 20:09.15 20:28.60 1
52 VanTol, Leah Trinity Chri 19:41.48 20:33.44 1
53 Beggs, Olivia Fontbonne 19:12.99 20:58.81 1
54 Martin, Abby Mount Mercy 20:35.45 21:21.12 1
55 Narcisi, Gina Roosevelt 20:34.96 21:24.65 1
-- Huth, Audrey Exhibition 17:00.00 XDNF 2
-- Gorton, Nicole U. of Chicag 20:29.02 DNF 1
-- Camacho, Joceyln St. Xavier DNF 1
-- Campbell, Casey Hope 17:32.47 DNF 2
-- Smade, Kayla Wayne St. 17:29.12 DNF 2

Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Poremba, Alyssa New Balance 35:25.00 X36:42.50
2 Hrdlicka, Kayli Exhibition 35:45.00 X37:01.93
3 Ray, Sarah Olivet Nazar 37:18.37
4 Manley, Pamela New Balance 37:15.00 X37:55.57
5 Costelloe, Claire U. of Chicag 38:57.15 38:02.59
6 Schmitz, Ellen Northwestern 38:48.28
7 Aslakson, Donna St. Francis 38:24.72 39:00.79
8 Middaugh, Kathy Aquinas 38:19.73 39:02.93
9 Dunn, Kelsey U. of Chicag 40:10.61
10 Schroder, Hannah Taylor 38:13.76 40:20.78
11 Bretscher, Hope U. of Chicag 41:44.76
-- Favorite, Julie Wisconsin Lu 37:57.43 DNF
-- Hoffman, Samantha Ohio Norther DNF

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Souza, Anita Cornerstone 14.38 14.49 -0.1 1
2 Dinyer, Taylor Truman 14.29 14.85 -0.1 1
3 Sheedlo, Talia Aurora 15.00 15.17 -0.1 1
4 Metzner, Gabrielle Ohio Norther 14.80 15.18 -0.1 1
5 Murray, Brittany Cornerstone 14.85 15.33 -0.1 1
6 Rodriguez, Daryll St. Francis 15.63 15.63 +0.0 2
7 Bolinger, Audrey NW Missouri 14.99 15.66 -0.1 1
8 Churchman, Hannah NW Missouri 15.32 15.75 +0.0 2
9 Smith, Takiyah Adrian 15.40 15.89 +0.0 2
10 Rich, Alison Hope 15.57 15.97 +0.0 2
11 Ebeling, Jenny Wisconsin Lu 16.67 16.14 0.5 3
12 Pearson, Jane Hope 15.30 16.21 +0.0 2
13 Kassebaum, Theo U. of Chicag 16.00 16.23 0.5 3
14 Majka, Aleksandra U. of Chicag 15.52 16.31 +0.0 2
15 Nolan, Zhane Calumet-St. 16.40 16.36 0.5 3
16 Cattau, Olivia U. of Chicag 15.88 16.37 0.5 3
17 Sutfin, Jessica North Centra 16.34 16.65 0.5 3
18 Jefford, Taylor Aurora 15.60 17.31 +0.0 2
19 Williams, Alyssa Wheaton (Ill 17.47 -0.1 4
20 Bilskie, Jessica Milwaukee Sc 16.76 17.48 0.5 3
21 Roth, Elizabeth Trinity Chri 17.24 17.53 -0.1 4
22 Jager, Nicki Trinity Chri 17.33 17.86 -0.1 4
23 Allen, Katelyn Aurora 17.66 18.40 -0.1 4
-- Marchildon, Megan Lewis 13.91 DNF -0.1 1

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fugate, Janey Washington a 1:02.70 1:01.82 1
2 Polhemus, Amy Lewis 1:02.79 1:02.51 1
3 Kroese, Gretchen NW Missouri 1:01.89 1:02.59 1
4 Rodriguez, Daryll St. Francis 1:02.88 1:03.43 1
5 Bolinger, Audrey NW Missouri 1:02.72 1:03.55 1
6 Deck, Kendra Exhibition 1:00.00 X1:03.73 1
7 Ridderhoff, Rebecca Washington U 1:05.18 1:04.15 2
8 Sheedlo, Talia Aurora 1:04.67 1:04.33 2
9 Combe, Alissa Olivet Nazar 1:07.01 1:04.91 3 1:04.904
10 Williams, Hannah Indiana Wesl 1:04.28 1:04.91 2 1:04.910
11 Schultz, Sierra Hope 1:04.68 1:04.97 2
12 Dykstra, Emily Trinity Chri 1:06.62 1:05.70 2
13 Sutfin, Jessica North Centra 1:06.90 1:06.78 3
14 Troemel, Emily Olivet Nazar 1:04.68 1:07.42 2
15 Sunshine, Kerrin Washington U 1:08.35 1:09.03 3
16 Spotts, Anna Trinity Chri 1:13.37 1:11.54 4
17 Porter, Lane Washington U 1:07.81 1:11.83 3
18 Brokaw, Marissa Robert Morri 1:13.91 1:17.38 4

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sitzes, Katherine Southwest Ba 10:53.54 10:48.30 1
2 Benesch, Morgan Nebraska-Kea 11:05.37 10:50.44 1
3 Bettac, Erica Findlay 10:46.06 10:51.09 1
4 Berends, Alexandra Taylor 10:57.32 10:54.38 1
5 Paull, Emily Aurora 10:49.07 10:55.84 1
6 Seidel, Isabel Northwestern 11:40.16 10:59.61 2
7 Hoekstra, Jodi playmakers 10:36.00 11:03.94 1
8 Lindsay, Alison Washington U 11:08.85 11:04.17 1
9 Herrmann, Erin Hope 10:56.68 11:05.06 1
10 Oram, alyssa Playmaker's 11:10.00 11:12.26 1
11 Schmeltz, Elaine Taylor 11:11.94 11:20.05 1
12 Ball, Gracie St. Francis 11:34.60 11:29.77 1
13 Western, Audrey Washington U 11:36.03 11:31.30 2
14 Sloup, Shelbi Nebraska-Kea 11:40.07 11:32.53 2
15 Spiroff, Ally Loyola (Ill. 11:28.80 11:33.30 1
16 Herbert, Anne NW Missouri 11:39.56 11:34.95 2
17 Lincoln, Jessica Southern Ind 11:52.47 11:38.05 2
18 Coryell, Cathy Cornerstone 11:48.26 11:38.29 2
19 McGahan, Paige Calvin 11:35.46 11:45.30 2
20 Cooke, Victoria Washington U 11:56.65 11:46.27 2
21 Niyokwizigigwa, Eveline Mount Mercy 12:31.72 12:07.76 2
22 Rose, Hannah Northwestern 13:02.04 12:08.05 2
23 Moyer, Madison Olivet Nazar 11:29.01 12:08.46 1
24 Kerschieter, Bailey Augustana (I 12:13.58 2
25 Montgomery, Julia Columbia (Mo 12:25.98 12:35.16 2
26 Becker, Claire Fontbonne 12:55.56 12:58.18 2
27 Hudi, Sarah Olivet Nazar 12:39.34 13:01.20 2
28 Guastella, Kelley Concordia (I 14:10.16 14:39.05 2

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Aurora 'A' 47.38 46.96 1
2 North Central (Ill.) 'A' 47.59 46.97 1
3 Taylor 'A' 48.47 47.87 1
4 Otterbein 'A' 47.93 48.02 1
5 Cornerstone 'A' 48.83 48.93 1
6 Cardinal Stritch 'A' 49.27 49.29 1
7 Calumet-St. Joseph 'A' 49.37 49.30 1
8 Huntington 'A' 49.51 49.40 2
9 Adrian 'A' 49.69 49.72 2
10 Concordia (Ill.) 'A' 49.73 49.93 2
11 North Central (Ill.) 'B' 50.00 52.07 2
-- DuPage 'A' DQ 2

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 NW Missouri 'A' 3:45.47 3:47.53 1
2 Olivet Nazarene 'A' 3:51.07 3:51.19 1
3 U. of Chicago 'A' 3:54.46 3:54.16 1
4 Cornerstone 'A' 3:52.98 4:02.03 1
5 Mount Mercy 'A' 4:04.96 4:03.32 2
6 Trinity Christian 'A' 4:04.72 4:06.07 2
7 Adrian 'A' 4:04.95 4:06.66 2
8 North Central (Ill.) 'A' 4:20.00 4:30.33 2

Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McKendree 'A' 9:22.37
2 North Central (Ill.) 'A' 11:01.08 9:28.09

Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Ayoola, Ade U. of Chicag 1.67m 1.64m 5-04.50
2 Rowe, Bridgette Manchester 1.71m J1.64m 5-04.50
3 Gregerson, Lisa Wis.-Parksid 1.69m J1.64m 5-04.50
3 Murray, Brittany Cornerstone 1.74m J1.64m 5-04.50
5 Anderson, Rylee Wis.-Milwauk 1.69m 1.59m 5-02.50
5 Wichmann, Chloe NW Missouri 1.70m 1.59m 5-02.50
7 Flowers, Jordan North Centra 1.63m J1.59m 5-02.50
8 Kirk, Kelsey North Centra 1.66m 1.54m 5-00.50
9 Huston, Christie Indiana Wesl 1.60m J1.54m 5-00.50
10 Churchman, Hannah NW Missouri 1.66m 1.49m 4-10.50
-- Kendall, Selina NW Missouri 1.64m NH
-- Brown, Anne-Lorraine Olivet Nazar 1.65m NH

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Preisler, Rebecca Lewis 4.20m 4.10m 13-05.25
2 Composto, Elizabeth North Centra 3.85m 3.71m 12-02.00
3 Gradishar, Jamie Illinois Wes 3.75m J3.71m 12-02.00
4 Ballmer, Sarah Ohio Norther 3.56m 3.56m 11-08.00
5 Beird, Meridith Illinois Wes 3.60m J3.56m 11-08.00
6 Reader, Emily Olivet Nazar 3.65m J3.56m 11-08.00
7 Patterson, Brooke North Centra 3.66m 3.41m 11-02.25
7 Kaht, Elizabeth Carthage 3.45m 3.41m 11-02.25
7 D'Errico, Jenna Otterbein 3.71m 3.41m 11-02.25
7 Meyer, Courtney North Centra 3.55m 3.41m 11-02.25
7 Mattice, Lana DuPage 3.30m 3.41m 11-02.25
12 Beatty, Kristin Olivet Nazar 3.60m J3.41m 11-02.25
13 Holst, Brittany Benedictine 3.45m J3.41m 11-02.25
14 Keller, Paige Manchester 3.34m J3.41m 11-02.25
15 Lindsey, Taylor Otterbein 3.72m J3.41m 11-02.25
16 Gallo, Dayna Indiana Wesl 3.60m 3.26m 10-08.25
16 Bailey, Bethany Indiana Wesl 3.50m 3.26m 10-08.25
18 Truedson, Kelsey North Centra 3.55m J3.26m 10-08.25
19 Mitchell, Brittany NW Missouri 3.44m 3.11m 10-02.50
-- Simons, Claire Washington U 3.70m NH
-- Stiker, Anna Olivet Nazar 3.50m NH

Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Carman, Rebecca Ohio Norther 5.48m 5.45m +0.0 17-10.75
2 Yu, Pam U. of Chicag 5.48m 5.28m +0.0 17-04.00
3 McKay, Chelsea Carthage 5.42m 5.24m +0.0 17-02.25
4 Sheedlo, Talia Aurora 5.47m 5.17m 0.4 16-11.50
5 Sanborn, Nicole Mount Mercy 5.29m 5.16m 0.1 16-11.25
6 Farley, Erin Olivet Nazar 5.30m 5.02m +0.0 16-05.75
7 Rodriguez, Jasmine Loyola (Ill. 5.44m 5.01m +0.0 16-05.25
8 Corbin, Janeen Exhibition 4.75m X4.96m 1.1 16-03.25
9 Moran, Katie Trinity Chri 4.91m 4.75m 0.7 15-07.00
10 Weiglein, Amberly Wisconsin Lu 4.98m 4.67m +0.0 15-04.00
11 Modes, Natalie Adrian 5.22m 4.53m +0.0 14-10.50
12 Cattau, Olivia U. of Chicag 4.37m +0.0 14-04.00
13 Johnson, Ashley Aurora 4.51m 4.33m 1.4 14-02.50
14 Williams, Alyssa Wheaton (Ill 4.28m 0.9 14-00.50
15 Allen, Katelyn Aurora 4.65m 4.14m +0.0 13-07.00
16 Ester, Kayaira North Centra 4.40m 4.10m 0.5 13-05.50
-- Jefford, Taylor Aurora 5.24m FOUL

Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Edeko, Isi St. Francis 11.67m 12.00m NWI 39-04.50
2 Kirchoff, Melissa Wis.-Milwauk 11.79m 11.65m NWI 38-02.75
3 Leslie, Holli Indiana Wesl 11.54m 11.56m NWI 37-11.25
4 Hicks, Christiana Huntington 11.35m 11.31m NWI 37-01.25
5 Lipa, Lindsay Cornerstone 11.42m 11.12m NWI 36-05.75
6 Souter, Alize Wis.-Milwauk 11.67m 10.97m NWI 36-00.00
7 Adams, Mia Cornerstone 10.66m 10.94m NWI 35-10.75
8 Stutzman, Lauren Indiana Wesl 10.97m 10.80m NWI 35-05.25
9 Williams, Alyssa Wheaton (Ill 10.79m NWI 35-05.00

Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Szykowny, Alison Loyola (Ill. 15.23m 14.27m 46-10.00
2 Moloney, Fiona NW Missouri 13.96m 13.60m 44-07.50
3 Stallworth, Ebony North Centra 14.48m 13.24m 43-05.25
4 Gipson, Kamry Wis.-Milwauk 13.51m 12.87m 42-02.75
5 Tatum, Karli Concordia (W 12.29m 12.20m 40-00.50
6 Amstutz, Allison Huntington 12.91m 12.14m 39-10.00
7 Gal, Paulina Loyola (Ill. 13.35m 11.87m 38-11.50
8 Flexsenhar, Suzanne Mount Mercy 12.55m 11.15m 36-07.00
9 Shanower, Stephanie Loyola (Ill. 11.86m 11.04m 36-02.75
10 Dern, Reecie U. of Chicag 11.99m 10.82m 35-06.00
11 Ayoola, Ade U. of Chicag 11.76m 9.89m 32-05.50
12 Wiener, Betsy Washington U 10.69m 9.74m 31-11.50
13 Johnson, Ashley Aurora 10.97m 9.59m 31-05.75

Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Szykowny, Alison Loyola (Ill. 55.91m 53.21m 174-07
2 Blucker, Amy Olivet Nazar 45.95m 44.44m 145-10
3 Gee, Hannah Olivet Nazar 45.92m 44.00m 144-04
4 Stearns, Emily Indiana Wesl 45.94m 43.24m 141-10
5 Johnson, Valerie Olivet Nazar 40.24m 41.49m 136-01
6 Vannatta, Carlie Olivet Nazar 42.38m 40.89m 134-02
7 Shanower, Stephanie Loyola (Ill. 43.26m 40.64m 133-04
8 Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim U. of Chicag 39.99m 39.76m 130-05
9 Colon, Indira Cardinal Str 38.38m 39.36m 129-02
10 Schneider, Nicole Indiana Wesl 41.47m 39.23m 128-08
11 Koenig, Kayla North Centra 38.60m 38.78m 127-03
12 Head, Amanda Cardinal Str 39.14m 38.41m 126-00
13 Kassees, Andrea Concordia (W 39.41m 38.30m 125-08
14 Anderson, Jasmine Wis.-Parksid 36.32m 38.18m 125-03
15 Considine, Hannah Wheaton (Ill 40.28m 37.59m 123-04
16 Pierce, Abby Concordia (I 39.58m 36.96m 121-03
17 Burish, Lauren Benedictine 38.38m 36.57m 120-00
18 Dern, Reecie U. of Chicag 39.00m 36.19m 118-09
19 Malone, Megan Benedictine 39.04m 34.07m 111-09
20 Smith, Monica North Centra 33.40m 33.52m 110-00
21 Stallworth, Ebony North Centra 39.60m 33.03m 108-04
22 Gal, Paulina Loyola (Ill. 38.87m 32.67m 107-02
23 Wiener, Betsy Washington U 33.74m 31.97m 104-11
24 Orrison, Kedryn North Centra 34.33m 30.25m 99-03

Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Szykowny, Alison Loyola (Ill. 57.42m 55.64m 182-06
2 Malone, Megan Benedictine 51.64m 52.38m 171-10
3 Drozdowski, Sarah Valparaiso 57.22m 51.17m 167-10
4 Summerville, Roslyn Lewis 49.20m 50.35m 165-02
5 Moloney, Fiona NW Missouri 54.50m 49.95m 163-10
6 Etherton, Kayla North Centra 44.68m 49.86m 163-07
7 Johnson, Valerie Olivet Nazar 46.27m 47.70m 156-06
8 Nwaokolo, Nkemdilim U. of Chicag 49.95m 46.90m 153-10
9 Shanower, Stephanie Loyola (Ill. 41.20m 46.23m 151-08
10 Kassees, Andrea Concordia (W 43.62m 44.96m 147-06
11 Wright, Alyssa Albion 45.65m 44.84m 147-01
12 Head, Amanda Cardinal Str 47.24m 43.96m 144-03
13 Heagy, Sarah Indiana Wesl 46.66m 43.88m 143-11
14 Jones, Alyssa Indiana Wesl 46.69m 42.02m 137-10
15 Tatum, Karli Concordia (W 40.50m 41.89m 137-05
16 Shulski, Allison North Centra 36.98m 41.10m 134-10
16 Pierce, Abby Concordia (I 44.42m 41.10m 134-10
18 Gal, Paulina Loyola (Ill. 38.29m 39.95m 131-01
19 Wood, Kelly U. of Chicag 42.35m 39.58m 129-10
20 Dern, Reecie U. of Chicag 39.88m 38.81m 127-04
21 Smith, Monica North Centra 37.44m 37.78m 123-11
22 Colon, Indira Cardinal Str 36.20m 37.46m 122-11
23 Orrison, Kedryn North Centra 39.35m 33.76m 110-09
-- Burish, Lauren Benedictine 40.37m FOUL

Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Shorts, Natasha Otterbein 39.48m 40.12m 131-07
2 Gilkey, Melissa Washington U 42.81m 39.46m 129-05
3 White, Haley Taylor 38.14m 37.36m 122-07
4 Isham, Erika Indiana Wesl 35.94m 37.13m 121-10
5 Stearns, Emily Indiana Wesl 37.00m 36.95m 121-03
6 Ebeling, Jenny Wisconsin Lu 38.75m J36.95m 121-03
7 Wetterman, Taeopae North Centra 33.90m 35.09m 115-01
8 Egan, Devan Loyola (Ill. 36.72m 34.52m 113-03
9 Orrison, Kedryn North Centra 35.67m 33.86m 111-01
10 Bradley, Kylie Olivet Nazar 36.34m 32.68m 107-03
11 Pearson, Jane Hope 36.25m 31.95m 104-10
12 Mahoney, Maisie Washington U 36.59m 31.16m 102-03
13 Rich, Alison Hope 37.13m 31.02m 101-09
14 Leese, Cassandra Adrian 31.46m 30.83m 101-02
15 Skinner, Rachel Cornerstone 31.60m 29.15m 95-08
16 Johnson, Ashley Aurora 30.14m 28.29m 92-10
17 Etherton, Kayla North Centra 30.26m 28.14m 92-04
18 Klauba, Haley North Centra 27.13m 89-00
19 Dierking, Emily North Centra 26.42m 86-08
20 Murphy, Jessica North Centra 21.49m 70-06

Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Strup, Chris Loyola (Ill. 10.54 10.54 0.3 1
2 Gordon, Zach Olivet Nazar 10.89 10.74 0.3 2
3 Hayes, Jaz Loyola (Ill. 10.74 +0.0 7
4 Jeong, Aaron Washington a 10.78 10.93 0.3 1
5 Selman, Paul Millikin 10.68 10.93 0.3 1
6 Wilson, Haile Webster 10.79 10.95 0.3 2
7 Johnson, Davontae Wis.-Milwauk 10.79 10.96 0.3 1
8 Bruner, Brandon Otterbein 10.88 10.99 0.3 2
9 Brinks, Jon Cornerstone 10.90 11.00 0.3 2
10 Jones, Turner Otterbein 10.71 11.04 0.3 1
11 Duncan, Jordan St. Francis 11.04 11.05 0.6 3
12 Barrett, Desmon Aurora 10.95 11.09 0.6 3
13 Potts, Keagan Loyola (Ill. 11.04 11.13 0.3 4
14 Farrar, Joshua Loyola (Ill. 11.03 11.13 0.6 3
15 Keith, Kyonn St. Xavier 11.01 11.14 0.6 3
16 Owens, Ricky DuPage 10.97 11.15 0.6 3
17 Hunter, Martin Exhibition 11.04 X11.16 0.6 3
18 Baker, Brandon Olivet Nazar 11.40 11.17 +0.0 5
19 Okeke, Leo Aurora 10.75 11.17 0.3 1
20 Hallwood, James Washington U 10.84 11.20 0.3 2
21 Munar, Jordan Exhibition 11.20 X11.21 0.3 4
21 Stancato, John St. Xavier 11.25 11.21 +0.0 5
23 Anderson, Kenneth DuPage 11.14 11.27 0.3 4
24 Pyles, John Otterbein 11.08 11.32 0.3 4
25 Buichl, Joe Milwaukee Sc 11.32 +0.0 7
26 Gregory, Kyle DuPage 11.51 11.36 +0.0 6
27 Swain, Tyjuan DuPage 11.52 11.43 +0.0 6
28 Duarte, Camilo Augustana (I 11.20 11.43 0.3 4
29 Norman, Malik St. Francis 11.57 11.59 +0.0 6
30 Turkatte, Connor U. of Chicag 11.77 11.60 +0.0 6
31 Nordman, Ben North Centra 11.25 11.61 +0.0 5
32 Donahoe, Tyler Calumet-St. 11.85 11.85 +0.0 7
33 Dix, Kevin Calumet-St. 11.59 11.85 +0.0 6
34 Sheahan, Colin Wisconsin Lu 12.28 +0.0 7
35 Kim, Shin U. of Chicag 12.74 +0.0 7
36 Worsley, Leondus Exhibition 11.50 X12.88 +0.0 5

Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Hayes, Jaz Loyola (Ill. 21.73 21.44 0.7 1
2 Johnson, Marquis Wis.-Milwauk 21.17 21.51 0.7 1
3 Johnson, Davontae Wis.-Milwauk 21.57 22.05 0.7 1
4 Hallwood, James Washington U 22.16 22.22 0.9 2
5 Carter, Deion Robert Morri 22.00 22.23 0.9 2
6 Duncan, Jordan St. Francis 22.27 22.31 0.9 3
7 LaMendola, Alex Augustana (I 22.27 22.35 0.9 3
8 Nwosu, Nkemjika DuPage 22.43 22.50 0.9 3
9 Hairston, Blake Adrian 22.09 22.51 0.9 2
10 Young, Giovanni Robert Morri 22.28 22.55 0.9 3
11 Pydych, Sylvester Loyola (Ill. 22.21 22.60 0.9 2
12 Farrar, Joshua Loyola (Ill. 22.16 22.62 0.9 2
13 Baker, Brandon Olivet Nazar 22.92 22.65 0.8 4
14 Urben, Samuel Loyola (Ill. 22.76 22.74 0.8 4
15 Stancato, John St. Xavier 22.69 22.75 0.8 4
16 Duarte, Camilo Augustana (I 22.77 22.86 0.8 4
17 Munar, Jordan Exhibition 22.60 X22.86 0.9 3
18 Fry, Randolph Adrian 22.29 22.98 0.9 3
19 Mogorovic, Lino Loyola (Ill. 22.72 23.06 0.8 4
20 Gregory, Kyle DuPage 23.03 23.09 0.8 4
21 Potts, Keagan Loyola (Ill. 22.61 23.29 0.9 3
22 Anderson, Kenneth DuPage 22.75 23.29 0.8 4
23 Flint, Zack St. Francis 23.05 23.40 0.7 5
24 Spaccapaniccia, Adam North Centra 23.49 23.46 0.7 5
25 Nordman, Ben North Centra 22.67 23.47 0.8 4
26 Bard, Benjamin North Centra 23.17 23.47 0.7 5
27 Swain, Tyjuan DuPage 23.66 23.52 0.7 5
28 Hudson, Bryant Concordia (M 22.48 23.56 1.2 6
29 Lloyd, Seth Otterbein 23.23 23.91 0.7 5
30 Minkus, Derek Wheaton (Ill 26.00 24.06 1.2 6
31 Peters, Bradley North Centra 25.57 24.60 1.2 6
32 Jaramillo, Yorkbell U. of Chicag 24.91 1.2 6
33 Davis, Brandon Aurora 24.35 25.08 0.7 5
34 Minkus, Jeff UnDutchables 26.00 X25.37 1.2 6
35 Minkus, Kevin Dream Team T 26.00 X25.52 1.2 6
36 Cruz, Nathan Wheaton (Ill 26.14 26.09 1.2 6
37 Worsley, Leondus Exhibition 24.80 X26.49 0.7 5

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Swanson, Jeffrey Augustana (I 47.63 47.94 1
2 Stokes, Kalmon Aurora 48.31 47.96 1
3 Watts, CJ William Penn 48.53 48.37 1
4 Smith, Eli NW Missouri 47.93 48.38 1
5 Thompson, Neiman William Penn 48.51 48.52 1
6 Smith, Isaac Augustana (I 48.06 48.56 1
7 Conti, Joseph Wabash 48.74 48.90 2
8 Roseler, Jonathan Ohio Norther 49.27 49.21 3
9 Brown, Rayvonne NW Missouri 49.17 49.22 2
10 Best, Alvin Olivet Nazar 48.74 49.30 2
11 Urben, Samuel Loyola (Ill. 50.38 49.39 3
12 Devers, Marcus Trinity Chri 49.37 49.49 3
13 LaMendola, Alex Augustana (I 50.05 49.78 3
14 Savage, Nowlan Augustana (I 48.58 50.00 2
15 Owens, Antonio Augustana (I 49.09 50.16 2
16 Ruff, Matthew Hope 49.80 50.61 3
17 Martin, Josh North Centra 50.09 50.77 3
18 Murray, Aaron Calumet-St. 51.63 50.89 5
19 Kirby, Joseph North Centra 51.30 50.96 4
20 Rader, James Ohio Norther 50.45 51.02 4
21 Mogorovic, Lino Loyola (Ill. 51.61 51.03 5
22 Olson, Michael Indiana Wesl 51.08 7
23 Bendheim, Lathen Calumet-St. 50.82 51.36 4
24 Karg, Conner Ohio Norther 49.86 51.48 3
25 Flint, Zack St. Francis 51.44 51.52 5
26 Minkus, Derek Wheaton (Ill 51.37 51.72 5
27 Britton, Jeff Olivet Nazar 50.80 51.74 4
28 Bard, Benjamin North Centra 52.33 52.14 5
29 Gillingham, Andrew North Centra 51.36 52.68 4
30 Bruemmer, Jared Wisconsin Lu 53.49 52.93 6
31 Medina, Richard Hope 53.33 53.09 6
32 Walker, Johnathan Wheaton (Ill 52.25 53.26 5
33 Ganey, Sean Aurora 53.05 53.76 6
34 Vitoux, Josh Columbia (Mo 53.93 54.13 6
35 Peters, Bradley North Centra 55.50 54.17 7
36 Davis, Brandon Aurora 55.02 7
37 Harms, Darren Aurora 56.25 55.39 7

Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mazanke, Jake Loyola (Ill. 1:48.57 1:50.13 1
2 Ricketts, Deko Washington U 1:51.86 1:50.31 1
3 Penzenstadler, Sam Loyola (Ill. 1:50.96 1:50.72 1
4 Archibald, Peter Loyola (Ill. 1:49.53 1:50.89 1
5 DeBolt, Andrew Elmhurst 1:52.52 1:51.58 1
6 Molinaro, Matt Ohio Norther 1:53.15 1:52.64 2
7 Diffee, Chandler Loyola (Ill. 1:57.65 1:52.79 4
8 Anger, Joe NW Missouri 1:53.02 1:52.85 1
9 Van Portfliet, Ryan Loyola (Ill. 1:51.53 1:52.99 1
10 Runnion, Jake North Centra 1:53.57 1:53.33 2
11 Jemilo, Matt Lewis 1:53.78 1:53.58 2
12 Dziagwa, Chris Benedictine 1:54.87 1:53.94 3
13 Madison, Chris Augustana (I 1:54.16 1:53.99 2
14 Cox, Ryan Exhibition 1:54.50 X1:54.04 3
15 Ruske, Richie North Centra 1:53.45 1:54.11 2
16 Grundmayer, Tim NW Missouri 1:52.69 1:54.20 1
17 Salomon, Nicholas Hope 1:54.07 1:54.60 2
18 Wiafe, Rexford St. Xavier 1:55.51 1:54.83 3
19 Gales, Thomas Washington U 1:55.43 1:54.90 3
20 Tobias, Misael St. Francis 1:57.73 1:55.18 4
21 Decker, Steven Exhibition 1:52.00 X1:55.19 1
22 Warren, Josh Concordia (I 1:59.27 1:55.29 6
23 Shelton, Kyle Taylor 1:57.45 1:55.34 4
24 Hedman, Ron Wis.-Parksid 1:55.82 1:55.35 3
25 Dal Pozzo, Vincenzo Augustana (I 1:54.68 1:55.71 3
26 Bahret, Danny St. Francis 1:57.58 1:55.93 4
27 McCue, Brady Loyola (Ill. 1:56.20 1:55.97 3
28 Buttimer, Keegan Augustana (I 1:57.89 1:55.98 4
29 Franz, Brendan Exhibition 1:54.00 X1:56.30 2
30 Keaffaber, Grant Indiana Wesl 1:57.02 1:56.50 3
31 McKnight, Connor Indiana Wesl 1:57.14 1:56.57 4
32 Dale, Jamison Loyola (Ill. 1:59.46 1:56.58 6
33 Reed, Jared Taylor 1:58.52 1:57.08 5
34 Divan, Brandon Olivet Nazar 2:03.26 1:57.22 8
35 Simo, Matt Augustana (I 1:57.10 1:57.42 4
36 Muth, Matt North Centra 1:58.65 1:57.63 5
37 Kayzar, Kyle Aurora 1:55.96 1:57.90 3
38 Schenck, Seth Columbia (Mo 1:57.61 1:58.13 4
39 O'Malley, Kyle Exhibition 1:58.12 X1:58.21 5
40 Gehman, Jake Anderson (In 1:59.17 1:58.43 6
41 Prajka, Nicholas Loyola (Ill. 1:55.87 1:58.66 3
42 Gabriele, Tyler Olivet Nazar 1:59.82 1:58.67 6
43 Wolliston, Brandon Hope 1:55.71 1:58.70 3
44 Dekker, Jordan Indiana Wesl 1:58.62 1:58.96 5
45 Ferguson, Jeremy U. of Chicag 2:00.07 1:59.07 6
46 Costello, Nathan St. Francis 2:01.02 1:59.46 7
47 Rodman, David Taylor 1:59.99 1:59.80 6
48 Boggs, Garrett Wheaton (Ill 2:01.06 1:59.99 7
49 Counter, Kyle St. Xavier 2:00.22 9
50 Cashner, Conor Washington U 2:00.22 6
51 Henderson, Britt Washington U 1:55.20 2:00.47 3
52 Van Niekerk, Schalk Taylor 1:59.60 2:00.57 6
53 Erxleben, Chris Webster 2:00.40 2:00.99 6
54 llanos, william Exhibition 1:59.00 X2:01.13 5
55 Wise, Brandon Lindenwood-B 2:03.47 2:01.17 8
56 Stansbury, Jake Exhibition 1:58.50 X2:01.23 5
57 Robinson, Calvin Aurora 2:01.52 2:01.56 7
58 Thomas, Hudson Wheaton (Ill 2:01.66 9
59 Obecny, Trevor Exhibition 1:58.50 X2:01.72 5
60 Headley, Danny North Centra 2:05.05 2:01.83 8
61 Collins, Bryan Carthage 2:02.26 2:01.99 7
62 Donart, Jordan Wisconsin Lu 2:01.72 2:02.30 7
63 Brady, Todd Roosevelt 2:01.31 2:02.40 7
64 Lewis, Travis Robert Morri 2:00.65 2:02.66 7
65 Chavez, Martin Calumet-St. 2:00.27 2:02.86 6
66 Ruffatti, Nathan North Centra 2:04.26 2:03.28 8
67 Hall, Chase North Centra 2:05.82 2:03.35 8
68 Lane, Jani Michigan Tec 1:57.66 2:03.67 4
69 Gonzalez, Gonzo Aurora 2:01.09 2:04.03 7
70 Wolfram, D.J. Aurora 2:01.94 2:04.26 7
71 Popernik, Ben DuPage 2:04.76 2:04.43 8
72 Stocking, Teddy Wheaton (Ill 2:11.71 2:04.59 9
73 Braun, Kyle Albion 1:58.27 2:05.39 5
74 Barrios, Anthony Aurora 1:58.07 2:06.11 4
75 Gornick, Nick Augustana (I 2:05.56 2:08.02 8
76 Flores, Miguel Calumet-St. 2:09.41 9
77 Mamerow, Ryan North Centra 2:10.47 9
78 Garci­a Alvarez, Jose Exhibition 2:03.00 X2:13.30 8
79 Akarmann, Sebastian U. of Chicag 2:15.55 9

Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Basting, Bryce Exhibition 3:48.00 X3:44.66 1
2 Scott, Asher Lewis 3:49.70 3:46.39 1
3 Garcia, Daniel Exhibition 3:47.56 X3:46.54 1
4 Clark, Josh Washington U 3:49.57 3:46.90 1
5 Sebhat, Aron North Centra 3:52.46 3:47.14 1
6 Schickel, Tyler Southern Ind 3:50.96 3:47.54 1
7 Cross, Will Elmhurst 3:53.46 3:47.95 1
8 Wellnitz, Cole Nebraska-Kea 3:50.16 3:50.43 1
9 Hauser, Kyle Illinois-Chi 3:54.73 3:52.05 2
10 Windle, Thomas Adrian 3:57.00 3:52.83 2
11 Bartell, Ryan North Centra 3:55.22 3:52.92 2
12 Osing, Tanner Augustana (I 3:54.51 3:53.10 1
13 Baum, Mitch Loyola (Ill. 3:58.34 3:53.80 2
14 Halloran, Kenny Wis.-Oshkosh 3:55.67 3:54.37 2
15 Muth, Matt North Centra 3:55.82 3:54.63 2
16 Odenkirk, Alex Augustana (I 3:55.48 3:54.76 2
17 Neideck, Joshua Indiana Wesl 3:57.93 3:54.95 2
18 Rumsey, David St. Louis Tr 3:56.55 X3:55.63 2
19 Milhauser, Shawn Lewis 3:49.40 3:56.87 1
20 Pavey, Brice Truman 3:57.73 3:56.93 2
21 Mclain, Andrew Lewis 3:58.46 3:57.69 3
22 Tubergen, Stephen Calvin 3:58.79 3:58.28 3
23 Sullivan, Michael Washington U 3:59.08 3:58.52 3
24 Wagner, Kyle Ohio Norther 3:59.59 3:58.66 3
25 House, Fabian Wabash 3:54.84 3:59.14 2
26 Ritzi, Connor Lewis 4:02.31 3:59.78 3
27 Sanchez, Aaron St. Francis 4:07.97 4:00.17 4
28 Chavez, Joe Benedictine 3:59.96 4:00.38 3
29 Robinson, Calvin Aurora 4:04.18 4:00.83 4
30 Ulrich, Marius Southern Ind 4:00.17 4:00.94 3
31 Schenck, Seth Columbia (Mo 4:05.31 4:01.30 4
32 Keuter, Kwin Big River Ru 4:06.12 4:01.35 4
33 Meyers, Matt Aurora 4:03.86 4:01.82 4
34 Ferguson, Josh Calvin 4:05.01 4:02.41 4
35 Wendt, Nate Augustana (I 4:05.39 4:02.89 4
36 Rigel, Isaac North Centra 4:03.85 4:02.94 4
37 Hedman, Tom Wis.-Parksid 4:03.42 4:03.16 3
38 Kinfe, Michael DuPage 4:08.75 4:03.46 5
39 Sullivan, Luke Exhibition 4:09.53 X4:03.54 5
40 Netols, Greg Exhibition 3:59.87 X4:03.56 3
41 Wymer, Eric Ohio Norther 4:02.10 4:04.40 3
42 Gifford, Andrew Loyola (Ill. 4:05.35 4:04.86 4
43 Lopez, Saul North Park 4:09.12 4:05.16 5
44 Malonda, Roger Calumet-St. 4:08.58 4:05.38 5
45 Horneker, Justin Fontbonne 4:09.20 4:05.54 5
46 Watson, Ryan Albion 4:04.07 4:05.93 4
47 Rozewicki, Dru North Centra 4:13.72 4:06.06 5
48 Laskowske, AJ North Centra 4:04.26 4:06.16 4
49 Hyde, Tim Augustana (I 4:01.92 4:06.18 3
50 Headley, Danny North Centra 4:08.16 4:06.60 5
51 Clinton, Mitch Albion 4:14.53 4:06.78 5
52 McQuality, James North Centra 4:12.49 4:07.09 5
53 Skrabacz, Jared Loyola (Ill. 4:07.27 7
54 Buttimer, Keegan Augustana (I 4:03.49 4:08.19 3
55 Woodcock, Dereck Wheaton (Ill 4:09.30 4:08.53 5
56 Sweatman, Alex Wheaton (Ill 4:14.57 4:09.20 5
57 Rizzo, James North Centra 4:10.68 4:09.32 5
58 Potter, Michael Trinity Chri 4:05.70 4:10.21 4
59 O'Malley, Kyle Exhibition 4:07.04 X4:10.24 4
60 Barrios, Anthony Aurora 4:06.22 4:11.85 4
61 Principato, John St. Francis 4:07.60 4:12.28 4
62 Geiger, Andreas Wheaton (Ill 4:17.53 4:12.51 6
63 Drake, Caleb Olivet Nazar 3:56.21 4:12.55 2
64 Elluru, Austin Hope 4:12.29 4:13.21 5
65 Okinaka, Corey U. of Chicag 4:20.41 4:15.17 6
66 Parochetti, Joseph St. Francis 4:13.46 4:15.52 5
67 Brady, Todd Roosevelt 4:20.01 4:15.55 6
68 Fish, David Carthage 4:17.44 4:16.49 6
69 Herrera, Zachary North Centra 4:17.58 7
70 Cook, Eli Millikin 4:20.74 4:18.10 6
71 Vahle, Jacob Wheaton (Ill 4:07.41 4:18.90 4
72 Shaw, Nick Aurora 4:16.18 4:19.30 6
73 Larkin, Jimmy Wheaton (Ill 4:21.27 4:20.31 6
74 Grant, Sam Exhibition 4:22.72 X4:20.72 7
75 Venezia, Sam Benedictine 4:25.18 4:21.24 7
76 Remington, Brendan Roosevelt 4:21.24 7
77 August, Matt Carthage 4:19.40 4:23.20 6
78 Jenks, Caleb Carthage 4:26.91 4:23.56 7
79 Ditsch, Jacob Carthage 4:11.40 4:24.20 5
80 Garci­a Alvarez, Jose Exhibition 4:17.00 X4:27.33 6
81 Lindbergh, Kent Wheaton (Ill 4:09.31 4:28.38 5
82 Jaramillo, Yorkbell U. of Chicag 4:29.33 7
83 Jenkins, Evan Benedictine 4:44.38 4:35.75 7
84 Harness, Troy Roosevelt 4:39.69 7
85 Bugajsky, Timothy Exhibition 4:35.00 X5:10.12 7
-- Nelson, Andrew Ncc Track Club 3:53.54 XDNF 1
-- Landy, Mike Exhibition 3:52.69 XDNF 1

Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Padgett, Andrew Washington U 14:55.87 14:17.59 4
2 Morrison, Travis North Centra 14:23.94 14:31.91 4
3 Carrera, Mizael Exhibition 14:20.00 X14:36.03 4
4 Plank, Zach North Centra 14:41.60 14:42.89 4
5 Richards, Nate Principia 14:49.58 14:43.02 4
6 Hall, Matt Taylor 14:52.96 14:43.60 4
7 Nowicki, Zachary Calvin 14:47.60 14:45.53 4
8 Lewandowski, Evan Wis.-Parksid 14:24.27 14:56.76 4
9 Windle, Thomas Adrian 14:46.26 15:01.87 4
10 Dickshinski, Ben North Centra 14:37.33 15:03.15 4
11 Phillipose, Andrew Calvin 14:47.62 15:04.87 4
12 Hemmelgarn, Aaren Ohio Norther 15:08.41 15:05.32 4
13 Stephenson, Jay GoGoRunning 14:44.00 X15:09.36 4
14 Hibshman, Matt Washington U 15:01.59 15:10.65 4
15 Simon, Kirby Washington U 15:00.05 15:17.62 4
16 On, Kevin U. of Chicag 15:18.92 15:19.96 3
17 Lovejoy, Brian Augustana (I 15:34.62 15:20.99 3
18 Marol, Matt Exhibition 14:35.00 X15:21.68 4
18 Koch, Ethan Augustana (I 14:42.64 15:21.68 4
20 Montalvo, Omero St. Francis 14:29.89 15:22.19 4
21 Sismelich, Steven North Centra 15:26.97 15:24.29 3
21 Anderson, Ethan Calvin 14:54.90 15:24.29 4
23 Marcuccelli, Samuel North Centra 15:30.86 15:24.98 3
24 austin, jake Exhibition 15:02.00 X15:25.33 4
25 Gudeman, Alex Manchester 15:37.79 15:25.90 3
26 Hird, Zach North Centra 15:06.16 15:25.98 4
27 Cho, Stephen Taylor 15:27.39 15:27.40 3
28 Harris, Kyle Berry 15:41.91 15:27.58 3
29 Laubach, Tyler Indiana Wesl 15:17.16 15:29.93 3
30 Helton, Jamen Drury 15:11.38 15:30.39 3
31 Coyle, Brad Exhibition 15:20.00 X15:30.61 3
32 Wood, Ethan Exhibition 15:34.53 X15:34.19 3
33 Lavelle, Stephen Augustana (I 15:15.26 15:34.65 3
34 Borger, Nicholas Olivet Nazar 15:57.54 15:35.78 2
35 Woodcock, Dereck Wheaton (Ill 15:32.26 15:36.27 3
36 Bailon, Argeni North Centra 15:25.01 15:36.37 3
37 Gilbert, Mitch Ncc Alum 15:05.00 X15:36.47 4
38 Velthuizen, Cody Trinity Chri 15:38.03 15:37.70 3
39 Hanfling, Eyal U. of Chicag 15:51.35 15:38.96 2
40 McCulloch, Michael Columbia (Mo 15:14.03 15:40.07 3
41 Thompsen, John Ncc Alum 15:05.00 X15:42.68 4
42 Bailey, Jeff New Balance 14:51.89 X15:43.37 4
43 Puetz, Joe Augustana (I 15:28.47 15:44.72 3
44 Zaragoza, Francisco Lindenwood-B 15:43.72 15:44.90 2
45 Carrillo, Juan Exhibition 14:55.00 X15:45.25 4
46 Spitzer, Philip Exhibition 15:25.00 X15:47.31 3
47 Oats, Connor North Centra 15:48.71 15:47.71 2
48 Bowman, Evan Mount Mercy 15:51.42 15:50.54 2
49 Austin, Patrick New Balance 15:02.01 X15:51.07 4
50 Julian, Kyle Exhibition 16:12.00 X15:51.41 2
51 Wilder, Stephen St. Francis 15:24.20 15:53.42 3
52 Whaley, Michael Augustana (I 15:44.58 15:56.43 2
53 Rangel, Carlitos North Centra 15:52.78 15:57.09 2
54 Bernard, Thomas Augustana (I 15:53.48 16:01.43 2
55 Worl, Riley Manchester 15:52.27 16:01.70 2
56 Counter, Kyle St. Xavier 15:48.31 16:13.59 2
57 Mette, Bobby Ncc Alum 16:06.00 X16:15.79 2
58 Berendsen, Sam Berry 15:56.92 16:17.09 2
59 Frintner, Michael Exhibition 16:00.00 X16:17.92 2
60 Wolf, Henry Exhibition 15:30.00 X16:17.97 3
61 Hofmann, Eric Exhibition 16:22.04 X16:21.25 1
62 Stern, Jonathan Exhibition 15:39.00 X16:22.62 3
63 Kinfe, Michael DuPage 17:12.39 16:25.05 1
64 Andersen, Luke Wheaton (Ill 16:13.49 16:26.38 2
65 Morrison, Julian Hope 16:04.17 16:26.41 2
66 Unzueta, Jesse St. Francis 16:39.95 16:32.27 1
67 Klebenow, Billy St. Francis 15:40.21 16:33.31 3
68 Schneider, Nathan Adrian 16:08.64 16:35.14 2
69 Saladin, Chris Augustana (I 16:27.72 16:35.29 1
70 Jaros, Pete Aurora 16:11.20 16:35.59 2
71 Schiable, Michael Exhibition 16:00.00 X16:39.24 2
72 Price, Dustin Lindenwood-B 16:13.75 16:40.68 2
73 Bohdan, Mark Trinity Chri 16:26.26 16:47.60 1
74 Clark, Alex Trinity Chri 15:54.32 16:49.76 2
75 Franscissan, Peter Augustana (I 16:21.00 16:50.52 2
76 Martinez, Elias Exhibition 16:20.00 X16:52.85 2
77 Dorris, Malik Exhibition 16:00.00 X16:53.80 2
78 Remington, Brendan Roosevelt 16:33.11 16:55.09 1
79 Lancaster, Kirk U. of Chicag 16:57.60 1
80 Buffham, David Trinity Chri 16:59.57 1
81 Drendel, Nicholas North Centra 16:11.20 16:59.76 2
82 Lindbergh, Kent Wheaton (Ill 16:59.88 1
83 Brimeyer, Andrew Augustana (I 17:02.96 1
84 Hanlon, Kevin St. Francis 16:57.87 17:10.26 1
85 Mackey, Thomas Adrian 17:10.53 1
86 Fromm, Ryan Aurora 16:19.00 17:20.38 2
87 Gittelman, Brandon New Balance 15:32.61 X17:21.60 3
88 Harness, Troy Roosevelt 17:10.35 17:21.90 1
89 Flores, Miguel Calumet-St. 17:08.22 17:26.84 1
90 Boehmke, Zachary Exhibition 16:30.00 X17:37.35 1
91 Aeppel, Nicholas U. of Chicag 17:45.94 1
92 Whitten, Joshua Trinity Chri 17:53.44 1
93 Kennedy, Christopher Exhibition 17:55.00 X18:08.11 1
94 King, Matthew Calumet-St. 18:09.68 1
95 Martinez, Mark Benedictine 17:52.79 18:14.20 1
96 O'Connor, Kevin U. of Chicag 18:40.55 18:24.59 1
97 Peal, Jake Lindenwood-B 18:02.23 18:41.38 1
-- Holle, Alex Wheaton (Ill 15:34.11 DNF 3
-- Woldesilassie, Daniel DuPage Proje 17:12.31 XDNF 1
-- Shumaker, Michael U. of Chicag 16:03.58 DNF 2
-- Zank, Benjamin Hope 15:10.67 DNF 3
-- Ondrajka, Alec Olivet Nazar 15:59.78 DNF 2
-- Ducharme, Jeremy Ncc Alum 15:52.45 XDNF 2

Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Easker, Aaron Wisconsin Ru 30:00.00 X30:03.79
2 Phillips, Jacob Exhibition 31:00.95 X30:41.69
3 Garrard, Justin KC Smoke 30:35.38 31:37.16
4 Evans, Ethan Taylor 31:54.36 31:38.54
5 Creger, Dylan Olivet Nazar 32:11.84 31:57.18
6 Wilson, Kaleb William Wood 31:36.89 31:58.70
7 Woltering, Coree Exhibition 33:00.00 X32:09.96
8 Mamerow, Ryan North Centra 32:09.73 32:16.92
9 Goldberg, Alex Washington U 32:38.65
10 Roush, Brody Washington U 33:10.24
11 Stubna, Michael U. of Chicag 34:16.28
12 McCaffrey, Bruce Exhibition X37:38.69
13 Kebaish, Kareem U. of Chicag 40:50.99
14 Guerrero, Tony Concordia (I 41:17.85
-- Morrison, Julian Hope 32:47.23 DNF
-- Pastars, Janis St. Xavier DNF
-- Solis, Victor St. Xavier DNF
-- Rosenbaum, Nathan Ohio Norther 31:24.99 DNF

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Cooks, Bobby Aurora 14.50 14.40 -0.5 1
2 Wilchcombe, Brandan Taylor 14.47 14.51 -0.5 1
3 Dorenkamper, Kevin Lewis 14.35 14.52 -0.5 1
4 Kittle, Max Anderson (In 14.58 14.52 -0.5 1
5 Herring, Christian Lindenwood-B 15.04 14.78 -0.2 2
6 Wadlington, Adam Wabash 14.69 15.10 -0.5 1
7 MacCarthy, Jack Washington U 15.21 15.15 -0.2 2
8 Mueller, Nathan Wabash 15.21 15.31 -0.2 2
9 Mallory, Derek Anderson (In 15.53 15.39 -0.2 2
10 Buichl, Joe Milwaukee Sc 14.71 15.48 -0.5 1
11 Hudson, Bryant Concordia (M 15.30 15.52 -0.2 2
12 Coleman, Taylor Aurora 15.59 15.56 -0.3 3
13 Minniear, Gage Taylor 15.22 15.66 -0.2 2
14 Goricki, Alex Albion 15.78 15.99 -0.3 3
15 Lim, Daniel Roosevelt 16.31 17.47 -0.3 3

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Schmidt, Jordan Wis.-Milwauk 52.36 52.34 1
2 Dorenkamper, Kevin Lewis 53.30 52.51 1
3 Stokes, Kalmon Aurora 53.74 52.68 1
4 Whittington, Joel Wabash 53.21 53.31 1
5 Lindsey, William Exhibition 55.00 X53.43 2
6 McNeil, Brad Anderson (In 53.47 53.49 1
7 Kittle, Max Anderson (In 52.20 53.70 1
8 Stone, Brendan Washington U 54.00 53.99 2
9 Nelson, Derek North Centra 53.28 54.02 1
10 Wadlington, Adam Wabash 54.33 54.94 2
11 Booth, Derrick Olivet Nazar 55.06 55.80 2
12 Thomas, Zachary Truman 54.36 55.93 2
13 Bliven, Jason Lindenwood-B 56.23 56.33 3
14 Halloran, Logann NW Missouri 56.96 57.24 3
15 Rosado, Matthew Calumet-St. 57.30 57.90 3
16 Goricki, Alex Albion 57.77 58.01 3
17 Bandemer, Sam St. Francis 57.97 58.52 3
18 Hill, Ethan DuPage 59.48 59.23 3
19 Heintzleman, Chaz St. Francis 1:02.90 1:00.27 4
20 Emert, Brandon Ohio Norther 54.51 1:00.52 2
21 Medina, Richard Hope 1:00.65 1:00.88 4
22 Oliva, Matt Olivet Nazar 59.24 1:00.90 3
23 Sheahan, Colin Wisconsin Lu 1:05.01 1:04.02 4

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Broughton, Chase Southern Ind 9:04.34 9:01.98 1
2 Leet, Michael Lewis 9:03.83 9:03.32 1
3 Boyce, Nick Wabash 9:14.24 9:08.92 1
4 Mangiapane, Andrew Exhibition 9:18.40 X9:11.28 1
5 Hoffman, Ken North Centra 9:11.55 9:12.01 1
6 Root, Ryan North Centra 9:15.87 9:13.22 1
7 Haagsma, Steven Calvin 9:13.88 9:13.37 1
8 Pataky, Victor Centre 9:17.60 9:13.67 1
9 Kieser, Jeremy Run n Fun 9:25.17 X9:14.28 1
10 Knudson, Nick Nebraska-Kea 9:17.56 9:15.96 1
11 Adlfinger, Ethan North Centra 9:30.36 9:19.21 1
12 O'Brien, Pat John Carroll 9:26.64 9:19.64 1
13 Bell, Grant Augustana (I 9:25.84 9:24.50 2
14 Cunningham, Wick NW Missouri 9:18.57 9:25.59 1
15 Schalois, Kase Ohio Norther 9:31.46 9:26.13 2
16 Reed, Dominick Adrian 9:18.40 9:27.49 1
17 Sands, Keith Augustana (I 9:35.39 9:30.01 2
18 Metz, Peter Washington U 9:32.20 9:32.43 2
19 Lodi, Juliano North Centra 9:35.05 9:34.70 2
20 Zalov, Renat U. of Chicag 9:40.77 9:39.74 2
21 O'Keefe, Dan North Centra 9:34.86 9:42.94 2
22 Pederson, Benjamin Hope 9:39.19 9:44.72 2
23 Lofgren, Ian Olivet Nazar 9:37.95 9:45.89 2
24 Niendorf, John St. Francis 9:54.95 9:50.54 2
25 Cole, Nick Aurora 9:55.68 9:51.97 2
26 Skosky, Tommy Columbia (Mo 9:39.42 9:55.49 2
27 De Jong, Andrew Washington U 9:40.86 9:55.96 2
28 Rill, Brixton Illinois-Chi 9:41.96 9:58.51 2
29 Santana, David North Centra 10:01.90 9:58.74 2
30 Kampstra, Bradon Michigan Tec 9:41.64 9:59.54 2
31 Beamish, Joseph Taylor 9:47.30 10:04.09 2
32 McKee, Nick Calvin 10:12.21 10:06.02 3
33 Greenwell, Erik DuPage 10:08.93 3
34 Ivins, Brandon St. Francis 10:03.52 10:20.40 3
35 Warner, Zach Taylor 9:44.64 10:20.84 2
36 Swanson, Matt Aurora 10:37.11 10:22.29 3
37 Miller, Brandon Aurora 10:26.83 10:42.03 3
38 Santillo, Anthony St. Francis 10:33.61 10:50.98 3
39 Giganti, Jacob Wheaton (Ill 10:41.21 10:53.32 3
40 Kachlik, Matthew North Centra 10:59.69 11:03.88 3
41 Vear, Mark North Centra 11:11.72 3
42 Morgan, Dan Aurora 11:30.32 11:13.50 3
43 Wainwright, Dave Wheaton (Ill 11:33.21 3
-- Brinks, Tyler Hope 9:24.59 DNF 1
-- Togami, Adam Wabash 9:07.96 DNF 1
-- Pastars, Janis St. Xavier 9:46.62 DNF 2

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Augustana (Ill.) 'A' 40.98 41.11 1
2 Otterbein 'A' 41.46 41.13 1
3 U. of Chicago 'A' 42.24 41.58 1
4 Aurora 'A' 42.88 41.67 2
5 Indiana Wesleyan 'A' 41.75 41.69 1
6 Albion 'A' 42.37 41.71 1
7 Calumet-St. Joseph 'A' 42.06 41.98 1
8 DuPage 'A' 42.50 41.99 2
9 Cardinal Stritch 'A' 42.50 42.09 2
10 St. Francis (Ill.) 'A' 42.32 42.19 1
11 Millikin 'A' 41.49 42.33 1
12 Adrian 'A' 42.42 42.46 2
13 St. Xavier 'A' 42.93 42.59 2
14 Culver-Stockton 'A' 42.80 42.74 2
15 North Central (Ill.) 'A' 43.53 43.44 2
16 Oakton 'A' X48.33 2

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 North Central (Ill.) 'A' 3:15.35 3:16.13 1
2 St. Francis (Ill.) 'A' 3:19.02 3:16.33 2
3 Aquinas 'A' 3:17.43 3:16.42 1
4 Washington U. 'A' 3:17.50 3:16.55 1
5 Olivet Nazarene 'A' 3:20.43 3:17.07 2
6 Wabash 'A' 3:17.34 3:18.40 1
7 Ohio Northern 'A' 3:20.71 3:19.63 2
8 Indiana Wesleyan 'A' 3:19.05 3:19.86 2
9 Aurora 'A' 3:22.08 3:20.80 2
10 NW Missouri 'A' 3:17.08 3:21.91 1
11 Adrian 'A' 3:21.65 3:23.96 2
12 U. of Chicago 'A' 3:19.20 3:25.21 2
13 Washington U. 'B' 3:23.50 3:25.49 3
14 Huntington 'A' 3:25.13 3:27.96 3

Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Calumet-St. Joseph 'A' 8:08.44 8:30.10

Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Huyler, Garrett Zensah / Mil 2.16m X2.15m 7-00.50
2 Sipek, Billy Benedictine 2.09m 2.07m 6-09.50
3 Oyewole, Femi North Centra 2.06m 2.02m 6-07.50
4 Pozolinski, Brett Wis.-Milwauk 2.10m J2.02m 6-07.50
5 Rhodes, Jerome Milwaukee Sc 2.08m 1.97m 6-05.50
6 Schultz, Kevin NW Missouri 2.03m J1.97m 6-05.50
7 Iwanicki, Loren Aurora 1.97m J1.97m 6-05.50
7 Stewart, Matt Calumet-St. 2.03m J1.97m 6-05.50
9 Nash, Jake Huntington 2.07m J1.97m 6-05.50
10 Campbell, Scott Adrian 2.02m J1.97m 6-05.50
11 Olesen, Kyle North Centra 1.97m 1.92m 6-03.50
11 Poklop, Adam North Centra 2.04m 1.92m 6-03.50
13 Rudelich, Mark Aurora 1.98m J1.92m 6-03.50
13 Brancheau, Ryan Ohio Norther 2.06m J1.92m 6-03.50
15 Wright, Logan DuPage 1.87m J1.92m 6-03.50
15 Sheard, Bryce NW Missouri 2.01m J1.92m 6-03.50
17 Stroud, Conner Olivet Nazar 2.01m 1.87m 6-01.50
18 Rudelich, Brian Aurora 1.92m J1.87m 6-01.50
-- Keeler, Andrew Wis.-Milwauk 2.00m NH
-- Stewart, Austen Aurora 1.97m NH
-- Savinkov, Maximilian Robert Morri 1.96m NH
-- Pasque, Joey Washington U 2.04m NH

Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Winder, Luke North Centra 5.40m 5.41m 17-09.00
2 LaHaye, Spencer North Centra 4.66m 4.81m 15-09.25
3 Makous, Troy Washington U 4.85m J4.81m 15-09.25
4 Bollinger, Conrad Principia 4.95m 4.66m 15-03.50
5 Koehne, Michael North Centra J4.66m 15-03.50
6 Saylor, Christopher Otterbein 4.72m J4.66m 15-03.50
7 Michell, Brian Olivet Nazar 5.10m J4.66m 15-03.50
8 Cole, Brendan Wheaton (Ill 4.75m 4.51m 14-09.50
9 Foley, Nick North Centra 4.57m J4.51m 14-09.50
10 Bradford, Steven North Centra J4.51m 14-09.50
11 McMahill, Mark Culver-Stock 4.57m J4.51m 14-09.50
11 Halloran, Logann NW Missouri 4.57m J4.51m 14-09.50
13 Kuipers, Dylan North Centra 4.36m 14-03.50
14 Schluter, Derrick NW Missouri 4.60m J4.36m 14-03.50
-- Alaniva, Nick Washington U 4.72m NH
-- Wood, John Cardinal Vault C 4.57m XNH

Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 James, Antwon Loyola (Ill. 7.13m 7.26m +0.0 23-10.00
2 Brown, Buzzy Take notice 7.60m X7.22m +0.0 23-08.25
3 Bruner, Brandon Otterbein 6.95m 7.08m +0.0 23-02.75
4 DeRamus, Elisha Olivet Nazar 6.94m +0.0 22-09.25
5 Pydych, Sylvester Loyola (Ill. 6.71m 6.67m +0.0 21-10.75
6 Lowe, Joshua Albion 6.64m 6.59m -0.1 21-07.50
7 Pham, Bathong Concordia (W 6.40m 6.46m NWI 21-02.50
8 Rubarts, Tyler Augustana (I 6.64m 6.36m +0.0 20-10.50
9 Bruemmer, Jared Wisconsin Lu 6.08m 6.33m 0.8 20-09.25
10 Fitch, Sam North Centra 5.90m 5.74m +0.0 18-10.00
11 Littlefield, Spencer Aurora 6.06m 5.70m +0.0 18-08.50
12 Salgado, Luis Aurora 5.71m 5.54m NWI 18-02.25
13 Martinez, Jonathan Aurora 5.44m 5.36m 0.8 17-07.00
14 Lehr, Joshua Concordia (W 5.17m 5.29m +0.0 17-04.25
15 Perez, Michael North Centra 6.61m 4.77m +0.0 15-07.75

Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Kusena, Shingai Lindenwood-B 14.59m 14.50m +0.0 47-07.00
2 Lewis, Thaddeus Lindenwood-B 14.05m 14.03m +0.0 46-00.50
3 Mizera, Peyton NW Missouri 14.65m 13.91m +0.0 45-07.75
4 DeRamus, Elisha Olivet Nazar 14.50m 13.79m +0.0 45-03.00
5 Ward, Liam U. of Chicag 13.24m 13.11m +0.0 43-00.25
6 Jobe, Gibril Concordia (I 13.36m 12.76m +0.0 41-10.50
7 Martinez, Jonathan Aurora 11.70m 11.49m +0.0 37-08.50

Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Armbrust, Jacob Olivet Nazar 17.06m 16.28m 53-05.00
2 Weidner, Adam North Centra 16.30m 16.03m 52-07.25
3 Aschemann, Christopher Olivet Nazar 15.54m 15.57m 51-01.00
4 Chollet, Alex Wis.-Milwauk 16.78m 15.55m 51-00.25
5 Barr, Adam Exhibition 15.66m X15.06m 49-05.00
6 Kling, Kyle Wis.-Parksid 14.66m 15.02m 49-03.50
7 Farwig, Phillip Ohio Norther 15.37m 14.95m 49-00.75
8 Feltner, Dustin Wis.-Parksid 13.45m 14.52m 47-07.75
9 Lowry, Dan North Centra 14.62m 14.36m 47-01.50
10 Blanquel, Mario Wis.-Parksid 13.86m 14.07m 46-02.00
11 Simon, William Adrian 14.85m 13.87m 45-06.25
12 Wilson, Brian North Centra 14.78m 13.41m 44-00.00
13 Welsh, Ian DuPage 15.03m 13.17m 43-02.50
14 Kowalczyk, Anthony St. Xavier 13.11m 13.15m 43-01.75
15 Peter, Rodriguez Robert Morri 13.16m 12.46m 40-10.50
16 Bauers, Ryan St. Francis 13.66m 12.25m 40-02.25

Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Armbrust, Jacob Olivet Nazar 63.17m 54.61m 179-02
2 Chollet, Alex Wis.-Milwauk 50.46m 51.85m 170-01
3 Kling, Kyle Wis.-Parksid 47.42m 46.33m 152-00
4 Shumate, Lucas Ohio Norther 45.84m 46.13m 151-04
5 Simon, William Adrian 44.83m 46.12m 151-04
6 Blanquel, Mario Wis.-Parksid 46.71m 45.78m 150-02
7 Anderson, Dave North Park 46.61m 45.19m 148-03
8 Higgins, Kenny Taylor 46.22m 45.15m 148-01
9 Dunlap, Zachary Otterbein 46.77m 45.05m 147-10
10 Barr, Adam Exhibition 44.00m X44.47m 145-11
11 Smutz, Jacob Valparaiso 48.17m 43.48m 142-08
12 Aschemann, Christopher Olivet Nazar 50.85m 43.03m 141-02
13 DeVenter, Bobby Indiana Wesl 44.47m 42.92m 140-10
14 Frey, Jacob Valparaiso 46.58m 42.61m 139-09
15 Lundquist, Caleb North Centra 42.28m 41.68m 136-09
16 Reismer, Josh Exhibition 44.00m X41.06m 134-08
17 Bauers, Ryan St. Francis 40.84m 40.65m 133-04
18 Kustrubala, Edward DuPage 41.26m 40.57m 133-01
19 Maneval, Andrew U. of Chicag 41.94m 39.52m 129-08
20 Hubona, Stephen Loyola (Ill. 46.64m 39.30m 128-11
21 Fina, Paul DuPage 40.96m 38.12m 125-01
-- Block, Danny Exhibition 61.07m XFOUL
-- hamilton, keenan Exhibition 52.89m XFOUL

Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Barr, Adam Exhibition 58.00m X58.30m 191-03
2 Frey, Jacob Valparaiso 59.60m 56.96m 186-10
3 Chollet, Alex Wis.-Milwauk 59.18m 56.50m 185-04
4 Smutz, Jacob Valparaiso 58.29m 56.03m 183-10
5 Shumate, Lucas Ohio Norther 55.25m 55.25m 181-03
6 Anderson, Dave North Park 52.09m 53.30m 174-10
7 Higgins, Kenny Taylor 49.98m 48.81m 160-02
8 DeMaegd, Joe Benedictine 52.04m 48.02m 157-06
9 Farwig, Phillip Ohio Norther 48.97m 46.72m 153-03
10 Feltner, Dustin Wis.-Parksid 46.42m 45.50m 149-03
11 Koch, Adam Concordia (M 46.05m 45.26m 148-06
12 Deets, Kyle Augustana (I 42.26m 41.23m 135-03
13 Maneval, Andrew U. of Chicag 42.42m 41.18m 135-01
14 Welsh, Ian DuPage 43.69m 39.91m 130-11
15 Hubona, Stephen Loyola (Ill. 45.94m 37.60m 123-04
-- Simmons, Marckus Augustana (I 52.95m FOUL

Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Everly, Jacob Hope 48.78m 47.64m 156-03
2 Maneval, Andrew U. of Chicag 51.55m 46.90m 153-10
3 Kustrubala, Edward DuPage 46.41m 44.12m 144-09
4 Gapsch, Drew North Park 47.82m 44.11m 144-09
5 Norris, Phillip North Centra 48.30m 42.92m 140-10
6 Callahan, Patrick U. of Chicag 45.05m 42.73m 140-02
7 Bertoia, Nicholas Albion 48.23m 42.56m 139-07
8 McKinney, Talbot Cardinal Str 50.85m 41.58m 136-05
9 Lundquist, Caleb North Centra 48.20m 41.30m 135-06
10 Koch, Adam Concordia (M 46.49m 39.81m 130-07
11 Martin, Ryley Benedictine 50.83m 39.35m 129-01
12 McQuaid, Wesley North Centra 37.44m 122-10
-- Foday, Kai Huntington 49.65m FOUL