Racing 4 Recovery 5k/10k

back to results

Oct. 21, 2007

Racing 4 Recovery 5k/10k
SYLVANIA, OH
Provided by 3Disciplines.com


Page 1
RACING FOR RECOVERY
5K / 10K HALLOWEEN RUN
SYLVANIA, OH
OCTOBER 21, 2007

*** 5k RESULTS ***

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag S City/state Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == = =================== ======= =====
1 1/93 261 Dave Furey 49 M 18:07 5:50
2 1/118 329 Paige Biglin 24 F 19:06 6:09
3 2/93 323 Eddie Klausner 15 M 19:10 6:10
4 3/93 222 Zach Zychowicz 15 M Sylvania OH 19:45 6:22
5 4/93 259 Wally herrala 63 M Ann Arbor MI 20:06 6:28
6 2/118 272 Kelsey Calhoun 13 F 20:08 6:29
7 5/93 330 Jake Strezinski 16 M 20:09 6:29
8 6/93 334 John Sauage 46 M 20:39 6:39
9 7/93 313 Mike Schroeder 32 M Toledo OH 20:52 6:43
10 8/93 285 Bill Mumford 57 M 21:07 6:48
11 3/118 314 Tanner Hostetter 13 F Archboid OH 21:40 6:59
12 9/93 192 Gary Valentine 59 M Delta OH 21:48 7:01
13 10/93 284 Tom Striggow 56 M 22:01 7:05
14 11/93 38 Dennis DeLapp 47 M Sylvnaia OH 22:17 7:11
15 12/93 338 David St John 11 M 22:26 7:13
16 13/93 83 Matt Hoffman 36 M Sylvania OH 22:38 7:17
17 14/93 258 Tyler Cook 18 M 22:40 7:18
18 4/118 42 Jessie Duke 26 F Toledo OH 22:42 7:19
19 15/93 99 David KOELSCH 60 M TOLEDO OH 22:47 7:20
20 16/93 346 Michael Fisher 45 M 22:55 7:23
21 17/93 369 Jonathan Chang 33 M Toledo OH 22:56 7:23
22 5/118 137 Gina Nelson 46 F Sylvania OH 22:59 7:24
23 6/118 312 Susan Dirr 53 F Maumee OH 23:14 7:29
24 18/93 316 Don Comes 38 M Toledo OH 23:34 7:35
25 19/93 202 Erik Welling 32 M Toledo OH 23:34 7:35
26 20/93 46 Dylan Fisher 14 M Lima OH 23:44 7:39
27 21/93 135 Mike Nagle 39 M Toledo OH 23:50 7:41
28 7/118 134 Lori Nagle 39 F Toledo OH 23:50 7:41
29 22/93 269 Dave Dipofi 45 M Sylvania OH 24:02 7:44
30 23/93 254 Jack Horner 55 M Fostoria OH 24:10 7:47
31 8/118 29 Diane CONWAY 32 F toledo OH 24:15 7:49
32 9/118 279 Susan Moore 42 F 24:23 7:51
33 24/93 307 Jim Pool 37 M Toledo OH 24:24 7:52
34 10/118 47 Merete Francis 40 F Holland OH 24:31 7:54
35 11/118 104 Trisha Langenderfer 29 F Sylvania OH 24:32 7:54
36 25/93 207 Mike White 47 M Monroe MI 24:55 8:01
37 26/93 180 Joe Szajna 25 M Toledo OH 24:55 8:01
38 12/118 249 Sami Bruce 19 F Cincinnati OH 24:59 8:03
39 27/93 288 Craig Herschel 26 M 25:03 8:04
40 28/93 321 Jeremy Newman 9 M 25:10 8:06
41 29/93 341 Aaron Dalley 27 M Ann Arbor MI 25:13 8:07
42 30/93 40 Don DeSloover 51 M Toledo OH 25:15 8:08
43 13/118 67 Kay Heinrichs 60 F Toledo OH 25:15 8:08
44 31/93 32 Darrell Cousino 41 M Toledo OH 25:20 8:10
45 32/93 45 Tom Everett 42 M Sylvania OH 25:21 8:10
46 33/93 252 Jared England 21 M Monroe MI 25:29 8:12
47 34/93 251 Todd Eaton 36 M Toledo OH 25:30 8:13
48 14/118 186 Judy ThrasherPark 46 F Maumee OH 25:30 8:13
49 15/118 253 Rachel Isenhart 26 F Sylvania OH 25:51 8:20
50 16/118 92 Liz Kalbus 20 F Toledo OH 25:57 8:21
51 35/93 101 Kevin Kross 45 M Sylvania OH 26:03 8:23
52 36/93 94 Joss Karnes 20 M Toledo OH 26:06 8:24
53 17/118 345 Tamara Berg 25 F 26:10 8:26
54 37/93 320 Ben Newman 11 M Toledo OH 26:13 8:27
55 38/93 264 Jonathan Knestrick 18 M Toledo OH 26:20 8:29
56 18/118 33 Jen Cuellar 30 F Bryan OH 26:32 8:33
57 39/93 15 Kevin Bourk 0 M Lima OH 26:36 8:34
58 19/118 162 Jennifer Shively 32 F Maumee OH 26:37 8:34
59 20/118 177 Kathy Stewart 50 F Temperance MI 26:56 8:41
60 40/93 286 Ted Bennett 28 M 27:00 8:42
61 41/93 41 Doug DeSloover 22 M Toledo OH 27:01 8:42
62 21/118 200 Krista weinberger 24 F bowling green OH 27:05 8:43
63 42/93 115 David Mason 38 M Toledo OH 27:11 8:45
64 43/93 169 Logan Smith 12 M Temperance MI 27:11 8:45
65 44/93 75 Troy Hill 36 M Toledo OH 27:12 8:46
66 22/118 340 Meghan St john 15 F 27:17 8:47
67 23/118 59 Chris Groesbeck 47 F Toledo OH 27:18 8:47
68 45/93 106 Kevin Lannen 31 M Sylvania OH 27:26 8:50
69 24/118 116 Sarah matuszek 22 F holland OH 27:27 8:51
70 25/118 7 Danielle Andres 36 F Lambertville MI 27:31 8:52
71 26/118 174 Megan Sochacki 20 F Toledo OH 27:33 8:53
72 27/118 74 Julie Hill 34 F Toledo OH 27:37 8:54
73 28/118 282 Cynthia Dusseau 27 F 27:47 8:57
74 46/93 39 Michael DeLapp 22 M Sylvania OH 27:51 8:58
75 29/118 151 Carrie Riddle 18 F Blissfield MH 27:52 8:58
76 30/118 146 Molly Porterfield 13 F Toledo OH 27:56 9:00
77 47/93 287 William Gosline 63 M 27:59 9:01
78 31/118 208 Morgan White 15 F Monroe MI 28:03 9:02
79 32/118 217 Denise Wright 38 F Tecumseh MI 28:21 9:08
80 48/93 324 Samuel klausner 11 M lambertville MI 28:25 9:09
81 49/93 311 Zack Park 39 M Sylvania OH 28:27 9:10
82 33/118 133 Kacey Mullins 12 F Rossford OH 28:30 9:11
83 34/118 1 Skylar Crandell 9 F Sylvania OH 28:37 9:13
84 50/93 310 Scott Gillen 19 M Haworth NJ 28:37 9:13
85 35/118 309 Teresa Elrod 43 F Sylvania OH 28:44 9:15
86 51/93 351 Eric Ealy 18 M 28:51 9:17
87 52/93 26 Patrick Caughorn 19 M Toledo OH 28:54 9:19
88 53/93 210 Roger Williams 40 M Monclova OH 28:57 9:19
89 54/93 147 Lee Randles 25 M Holland OH 29:00 9:20
90 55/93 349 Tony Queen 22 M 29:03 9:21
91 36/118 118 Stacey McDevitt 38 F Toledo OH 29:05 9:22
92 37/118 71 Kathy Hermiller 37 F Sylvania OH 29:14 9:25
93 56/93 317 Lee Madewell 19 M 29:23 9:28
94 38/118 97 Debbie Ketcham 50 F Toledo OH 29:54 9:38
95 39/118 52 Sue Futey 46 F Toledo OH 29:54 9:38
96 40/118 119 Kelly McFellin 32 F Toledo OH 29:57 9:39
97 41/118 160 Angie Serna 28 F Holland OH 30:08 9:42
98 42/118 318 Ling Bigley 37 F Maumee OH 30:10 9:43
99 57/93 347 Ed Quilta 53 M 30:11 9:43
100 43/118 4 Julie Alessi 28 F Toledo OH 30:27 9:48
101 58/93 278 Michael Gralman 19 M 30:28 9:49
102 44/118 283 Erin Davis 27 F 30:43 9:53
103 45/118 2 Marilyn Agee 51 F Toledo OH 30:47 9:55
104 59/93 319 Brent Aubrey 38 M Maumee OH 30:52 9:56
105 46/118 111 Elizabeth Malczewsk 37 F Sylvania OH 30:53 9:57
106 47/118 43 Jennifer Dura 26 F Sylvania OH 30:57 9:58
107 48/118 153 Amanda Ring 28 F Perrysburg OH 30:57 9:58
108 49/118 121 Madisen McGranahan 9 F Sylvania OH 30:58 9:58
109 50/118 190 Kerri townley 34 F sylvania OH 31:17 10:04
110 51/118 102 Victoria krueger 45 F toledo OH 31:24 10:07
111 52/118 55 Karissa Gordon 13 F Perrysburg OH 31:24 10:07
112 53/118 194 Carrie Wcislek 30 F Toledo OH 31:30 10:09
113 54/118 343 Megan Mahon 27 F 31:37 10:11
114 60/93 257 Drew Melick 9 M Sylvania OH 31:37 10:11
115 61/93 123 Brenden McMurray 10 M Toledo OH 31:39 10:12
116 62/93 255 Jack Melick 12 M Sylvania OH 31:45 10:14
117 63/93 37 David DeLapp 20 M Sylvania OH 31:49 10:15
118 64/93 124 David McMurray 42 M Toledo OH 32:03 10:19
119 65/93 78 Zeb Hites 12 M Delta OH 32:06 10:20
120 66/93 77 Thom Hites 41 M Delta OH 32:06 10:20
121 55/118 125 Lisa McMurray 41 F Toledo OH 32:09 10:21
122 67/93 167 Doug Smith 41 M Temperance MI 32:14 10:23
123 56/118 274 Jodi Disalle-Horns 34 F Perrysburg OH 32:19 10:24
124 68/93 326 Tom Acthoff 67 M 32:20 10:25
125 57/118 220 Denise Zattau 32 F Holland OH 32:21 10:25
126 69/93 161 Barry Shaner 44 M Sylvania OH 32:37 10:30
127 58/118 109 Tara Lindstrom 35 F Rochester Hills MI 32:41 10:32
128 59/118 256 Judy Melick 46 F Sylvania OH 32:47 10:33
129 70/93 248 Robert Bruce 48 M Cincinnati OH 32:50 10:34
130 71/93 21 Derrick case 30 M Toledo OH 32:55 10:36
131 60/118 22 Ellen Case 30 F Toledo OH 33:08 10:40
132 61/118 241 Alli Wipf 12 F Sylvania OH 33:09 10:41
133 72/93 280 Jim Cooper 55 M 33:15 10:43
134 73/93 126 Shawn McMurray 9 M Toledo OH 33:17 10:43
135 74/93 154 Jordan rofkar 26 M lambertville MI 33:27 10:46
136 62/118 175 Shannon Speight 37 F Toledo OH 34:14 11:01
137 63/118 143 Tara Patrick 16 F Lima OH 34:34 11:08
138 64/118 23 Katie Cashen 26 F Rossford OH 34:35 11:08
139 75/93 199 Taylor Weghorst 9 M Waterville OH 34:36 11:08
140 65/118 348 Heather Sabo 21 F 34:41 11:10
141 66/118 197 Rebecca Weghorst 32 F Waterville OH 34:44 11:11
142 67/118 122 Andi McKay 42 F Toledo OH 34:57 11:15
143 68/118 155 Katie rofkar 26 F lambertville MI 35:44 11:30
144 76/93 204 Martin West 31 M Toledo OH 36:01 11:36
145 77/93 263 Josh Meyer 19 M Dundee MI 36:09 11:39
146 78/93 10 Jason Bearss 43 M Rochester Hills MI 36:33 11:46
147 79/93 5 Ian Allen 21 M Toledo OH 37:31 12:05
148 80/93 276 Ethan Weehorst 6 M 37:34 12:06
149 81/93 198 Scott Weghorst 33 M Waterville OH 37:34 12:06
150 69/118 327 Jo Althoff 66 F 37:39 12:08
151 70/118 93 Kelly Kane 29 F Delta OH 37:43 12:09
152 71/118 107 Alexa Lempert 21 F Toledo OH 38:11 12:18
153 72/118 152 Mandy Rife 29 F Toledo OH 39:40 12:46
154 73/118 336 Lisa Spaus 41 F 39:51 12:50
155 74/118 8 Nicole Barnhizer 29 F toledo OH 39:57 12:52
156 75/118 130 Katie Miller 10 F toledo OH 39:57 12:52
157 76/118 76 Cathy Hites 42 F Delta OH 40:12 12:57
158 77/118 117 Amy McCrate 38 F Tecumseh MI 40:21 12:59
159 78/118 141 Danielle Pasler 19 F Ida MI 40:24 13:01
160 79/118 108 Anita Levin 56 F Toledo OH 41:14 13:17
161 82/93 14 Mark Benson 48 M Toledo OH 41:34 13:23
162 80/118 148 Samantha Ravary 19 F Erie MI 42:02 13:32
163 81/118 281 Jessica Conrad 10 F 42:50 13:48
164 83/93 27 Brian Conrad 37 M Monroe MI 42:51 13:48
165 82/118 28 Clare Conrad 60 F Toledo OH 42:51 13:48
166 83/118 247 Dacotah Sterling 8 F Lima OH 43:19 13:57
167 84/93 142 Bruce Patrick 44 M Lima OH 43:20 13:57
168 84/118 195 Jayme Weber 15 F Sylvania OH 43:36 14:02
169 85/118 81 Nicole HOBBS 14 F SYLVANIA OH 44:59 14:29
170 85/93 250 Horst Obereder 33 M Sylvania OH 45:20 14:36
171 86/118 51 Melissa Fuller 29 F Sylvania OH 46:02 14:49
172 86/93 50 Brian Fuller 28 M Sylvania OH 46:02 14:49
173 87/118 187 Laura Timofeev 51 F Oregon OH 46:35 15:00
174 88/118 61 Kelsey Hall 21 F Oregon OH 46:36 15:00
175 89/118 150 Kori redman 23 F toledo OH 46:37 15:00
176 90/118 9 Lorie Beardsley-Hey 34 F Milan MI 47:00 15:08
177 87/93 73 Pete Heyn 52 M Milan MI 47:01 15:08
178 88/93 246 Mathew Bartlett 12 M Sylvania OH 47:09 15:11
179 89/93 328 Matthew Wright 12 M 47:12 15:12
180 91/118 17 Amy Brown 26 F Sylvania OH 47:28 15:17
181 92/118 48 Amy Freeh 32 F Toledo OH 47:38 15:20
182 93/118 350 Aleese Willis 19 F 47:41 15:21
183 94/118 49 Cathy Freeh 48 F Toledo OH 48:07 15:30
184 95/118 138 Haley Nelson 15 F Sylvania OH 49:18 15:52
185 96/118 164 Michelle Slemmer 35 F Gibsonburg OH 49:35 15:58
186 97/118 196 Toni Weber 39 F Sylvania OH 49:35 15:58
187 98/118 158 Julie Sapp 36 F Holland OH 49:50 16:03
188 99/118 88 Terrie Janowski 47 F Delta OH 50:40 16:19
189 100/118 18 Darlene Brown 45 F Toledo OH 50:49 16:22
190 101/118 267 Holly Benson 20 F conneart OH 52:33 16:55
191 102/118 268 Dana Knapik 20 F Toledo OH 52:33 16:55
192 103/118 213 Jaclyn Wolfe 23 F Curtice OH 53:01 17:04
193 104/118 214 Susan Wolfe 51 F Curtice OH 53:01 17:04
194 105/118 193 Jodi Vogelsong 40 F Temperance MI 53:04 17:05
195 106/118 149 Drina rector 38 F temperance MI 53:04 17:05
196 90/93 165 Brenden Smith 9 M Temperance MI 53:11 17:07
197 107/118 170 Michelle Smith 39 F Temperance MI 53:36 17:15
198 91/93 244 Anthony Stein 17 M Toledo OH 53:49 17:20
199 92/93 242 Josh Wipf 10 M Sylvania OH 53:49 17:20
200 108/118 243 Elissa Cary 42 F Toledo OH 55:14 17:47
201 109/118 205 Maureen West 53 F Miam FL 55:25 17:51
202 110/118 24 Joan Caughorn 62 F Toledo OH 55:43 17:56
203 111/118 25 Kimberly Caughorn 38 F Toledo OH 55:45 17:57
204 112/118 163 Priscilla Shoupe 30 F Toledo OH 55:53 18:00
205 93/93 31 Michael Cornelison 58 M Monroe MI 55:54 18:00
206 113/118 80 Erica HOBBS 28 F TOLEDO OH 55:54 18:00
207 114/118 275 Kimberlee francis S 44 F 58:51 18:57
208 115/118 331 Amy strexinski 32 F 58:51 18:57
209 116/118 56 Lynn gorman 57 F St. Joseph MI 59:32 19:10
210 117/118 344 Jennifer Kuhn 55 F 59:32 19:10
211 118/118 132 Deb Morstadt 54 F Northwood OH 1:14:12 23:53





RACING FOR RECOVERY
5K / 10K HALLOWEEN RUN
SYLVANIA, OH
OCTOBER 21, 2007

********** 5k age group LIST **********


********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 329 Paige Biglin 24 F 19:06 6:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 1 Skylar Crandell 9 F Sylvania OH 28:37 9:13
2 121 Madisen McGranahan 9 F Sylvania OH 30:58 9:58
3 247 Dacotah Sterling 8 F Lima OH 43:19 13:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 272 Kelsey Calhoun 13 F 20:08 6:29
2 314 Tanner Hostetter 13 F Archboid OH 21:40 6:59
3 146 Molly Porterfield 13 F Toledo OH 27:56 9:00
4 133 Kacey Mullins 12 F Rossford OH 28:30 9:11
5 55 Karissa Gordon 13 F Perrysburg OH 31:24 10:07
6 241 Alli Wipf 12 F Sylvania OH 33:09 10:41
7 130 Katie Miller 10 F toledo OH 39:57 12:52
8 281 Jessica Conrad 10 F 42:50 13:48
9 81 Nicole HOBBS 14 F SYLVANIA OH 44:59 14:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 249 Sami Bruce 19 F Cincinnati OH 24:59 8:03
2 340 Meghan St john 15 F 27:17 8:47
3 151 Carrie Riddle 18 F Blissfield MH 27:52 8:58
4 208 Morgan White 15 F Monroe MI 28:03 9:02
5 143 Tara Patrick 16 F Lima OH 34:34 11:08
6 141 Danielle Pasler 19 F Ida MI 40:24 13:01
7 148 Samantha Ravary 19 F Erie MI 42:02 13:32
8 195 Jayme Weber 15 F Sylvania OH 43:36 14:02
9 350 Aleese Willis 19 F 47:41 15:21
10 138 Haley Nelson 15 F Sylvania OH 49:18 15:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 92 Liz Kalbus 20 F Toledo OH 25:57 8:21
2 200 Krista weinberger 24 F bowling green OH 27:05 8:43
3 116 Sarah matuszek 22 F holland OH 27:27 8:51
4 174 Megan Sochacki 20 F Toledo OH 27:33 8:53
5 348 Heather Sabo 21 F 34:41 11:10
6 107 Alexa Lempert 21 F Toledo OH 38:11 12:18
7 61 Kelsey Hall 21 F Oregon OH 46:36 15:00
8 150 Kori redman 23 F toledo OH 46:37 15:00
9 267 Holly Benson 20 F conneart OH 52:33 16:55
10 268 Dana Knapik 20 F Toledo OH 52:33 16:55
11 213 Jaclyn Wolfe 23 F Curtice OH 53:01 17:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 42 Jessie Duke 26 F Toledo OH 22:42 7:19
2 104 Trisha Langenderfer 29 F Sylvania OH 24:32 7:54
3 253 Rachel Isenhart 26 F Sylvania OH 25:51 8:20
4 345 Tamara Berg 25 F 26:10 8:26
5 282 Cynthia Dusseau 27 F 27:47 8:57
6 160 Angie Serna 28 F Holland OH 30:08 9:42
7 4 Julie Alessi 28 F Toledo OH 30:27 9:48
8 283 Erin Davis 27 F 30:43 9:53
9 43 Jennifer Dura 26 F Sylvania OH 30:57 9:58
10 153 Amanda Ring 28 F Perrysburg OH 30:57 9:58
11 343 Megan Mahon 27 F 31:37 10:11
12 23 Katie Cashen 26 F Rossford OH 34:35 11:08
13 155 Katie rofkar 26 F lambertville MI 35:44 11:30
14 93 Kelly Kane 29 F Delta OH 37:43 12:09
15 152 Mandy Rife 29 F Toledo OH 39:40 12:46
16 8 Nicole Barnhizer 29 F toledo OH 39:57 12:52
17 51 Melissa Fuller 29 F Sylvania OH 46:02 14:49
18 17 Amy Brown 26 F Sylvania OH 47:28 15:17
19 80 Erica HOBBS 28 F TOLEDO OH 55:54 18:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 29 Diane CONWAY 32 F toledo OH 24:15 7:49
2 33 Jen Cuellar 30 F Bryan OH 26:32 8:33
3 162 Jennifer Shively 32 F Maumee OH 26:37 8:34
4 74 Julie Hill 34 F Toledo OH 27:37 8:54
5 119 Kelly McFellin 32 F Toledo OH 29:57 9:39
6 190 Kerri townley 34 F sylvania OH 31:17 10:04
7 194 Carrie Wcislek 30 F Toledo OH 31:30 10:09
8 274 Jodi Disalle-Horns 34 F Perrysburg OH 32:19 10:24
9 220 Denise Zattau 32 F Holland OH 32:21 10:25
10 22 Ellen Case 30 F Toledo OH 33:08 10:40
11 197 Rebecca Weghorst 32 F Waterville OH 34:44 11:11
12 9 Lorie Beardsley-Hey 34 F Milan MI 47:00 15:08
13 48 Amy Freeh 32 F Toledo OH 47:38 15:20
14 163 Priscilla Shoupe 30 F Toledo OH 55:53 18:00
15 331 Amy strexinski 32 F 58:51 18:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 134 Lori Nagle 39 F Toledo OH 23:50 7:41
2 7 Danielle Andres 36 F Lambertville MI 27:31 8:52
3 217 Denise Wright 38 F Tecumseh MI 28:21 9:08
4 118 Stacey McDevitt 38 F Toledo OH 29:05 9:22
5 71 Kathy Hermiller 37 F Sylvania OH 29:14 9:25
6 318 Ling Bigley 37 F Maumee OH 30:10 9:43
7 111 Elizabeth Malczewsk 37 F Sylvania OH 30:53 9:57
8 109 Tara Lindstrom 35 F Rochester Hills MI 32:41 10:32
9 175 Shannon Speight 37 F Toledo OH 34:14 11:01
10 117 Amy McCrate 38 F Tecumseh MI 40:21 12:59
11 164 Michelle Slemmer 35 F Gibsonburg OH 49:35 15:58
12 196 Toni Weber 39 F Sylvania OH 49:35 15:58
13 158 Julie Sapp 36 F Holland OH 49:50 16:03
14 149 Drina rector 38 F temperance MI 53:04 17:05
15 170 Michelle Smith 39 F Temperance MI 53:36 17:15
16 25 Kimberly Caughorn 38 F Toledo OH 55:45 17:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 279 Susan Moore 42 F 24:23 7:51
2 47 Merete Francis 40 F Holland OH 24:31 7:54
3 309 Teresa Elrod 43 F Sylvania OH 28:44 9:15
4 125 Lisa McMurray 41 F Toledo OH 32:09 10:21
5 122 Andi McKay 42 F Toledo OH 34:57 11:15
6 336 Lisa Spaus 41 F 39:51 12:50
7 76 Cathy Hites 42 F Delta OH 40:12 12:57
8 193 Jodi Vogelsong 40 F Temperance MI 53:04 17:05
9 243 Elissa Cary 42 F Toledo OH 55:14 17:47
10 275 Kimberlee francis S 44 F 58:51 18:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 137 Gina Nelson 46 F Sylvania OH 22:59 7:24
2 186 Judy ThrasherPark 46 F Maumee OH 25:30 8:13
3 59 Chris Groesbeck 47 F Toledo OH 27:18 8:47
4 52 Sue Futey 46 F Toledo OH 29:54 9:38
5 102 Victoria krueger 45 F toledo OH 31:24 10:07
6 256 Judy Melick 46 F Sylvania OH 32:47 10:33
7 49 Cathy Freeh 48 F Toledo OH 48:07 15:30
8 88 Terrie Janowski 47 F Delta OH 50:40 16:19
9 18 Darlene Brown 45 F Toledo OH 50:49 16:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 312 Susan Dirr 53 F Maumee OH 23:14 7:29
2 177 Kathy Stewart 50 F Temperance MI 26:56 8:41
3 97 Debbie Ketcham 50 F Toledo OH 29:54 9:38
4 2 Marilyn Agee 51 F Toledo OH 30:47 9:55
5 187 Laura Timofeev 51 F Oregon OH 46:35 15:00
6 214 Susan Wolfe 51 F Curtice OH 53:01 17:04
7 205 Maureen West 53 F Miam FL 55:25 17:51
8 132 Deb Morstadt 54 F Northwood OH 1:14:12 23:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 108 Anita Levin 56 F Toledo OH 41:14 13:17
2 56 Lynn gorman 57 F St. Joseph MI 59:32 19:10
3 344 Jennifer Kuhn 55 F 59:32 19:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 67 Kay Heinrichs 60 F Toledo OH 25:15 8:08
2 28 Clare Conrad 60 F Toledo OH 42:51 13:48
3 24 Joan Caughorn 62 F Toledo OH 55:43 17:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 327 Jo Althoff 66 F 37:39 12:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 99
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 261 Dave Furey 49 M 18:07 5:50

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 321 Jeremy Newman 9 M 25:10 8:06
2 257 Drew Melick 9 M Sylvania OH 31:37 10:11
3 126 Shawn McMurray 9 M Toledo OH 33:17 10:43
4 199 Taylor Weghorst 9 M Waterville OH 34:36 11:08
5 276 Ethan Weehorst 6 M 37:34 12:06
6 165 Brenden Smith 9 M Temperance MI 53:11 17:07

MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 338 David St John 11 M 22:26 7:13
2 46 Dylan Fisher 14 M Lima OH 23:44 7:39
3 320 Ben Newman 11 M Toledo OH 26:13 8:27
4 169 Logan Smith 12 M Temperance MI 27:11 8:45
5 324 Samuel klausner 11 M lambertville MI 28:25 9:09
6 123 Brenden McMurray 10 M Toledo OH 31:39 10:12
7 255 Jack Melick 12 M Sylvania OH 31:45 10:14
8 78 Zeb Hites 12 M Delta OH 32:06 10:20
9 246 Mathew Bartlett 12 M Sylvania OH 47:09 15:11
10 328 Matthew Wright 12 M 47:12 15:12
11 242 Josh Wipf 10 M Sylvania OH 53:49 17:20

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 323 Eddie Klausner 15 M 19:10 6:10
2 222 Zach Zychowicz 15 M Sylvania OH 19:45 6:22
3 330 Jake Strezinski 16 M 20:09 6:29
4 258 Tyler Cook 18 M 22:40 7:18
5 264 Jonathan Knestrick 18 M Toledo OH 26:20 8:29
6 310 Scott Gillen 19 M Haworth NJ 28:37 9:13
7 351 Eric Ealy 18 M 28:51 9:17
8 26 Patrick Caughorn 19 M Toledo OH 28:54 9:19
9 317 Lee Madewell 19 M 29:23 9:28
10 278 Michael Gralman 19 M 30:28 9:49
11 263 Josh Meyer 19 M Dundee MI 36:09 11:39
12 244 Anthony Stein 17 M Toledo OH 53:49 17:20

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 252 Jared England 21 M Monroe MI 25:29 8:12
2 94 Joss Karnes 20 M Toledo OH 26:06 8:24
3 41 Doug DeSloover 22 M Toledo OH 27:01 8:42
4 39 Michael DeLapp 22 M Sylvania OH 27:51 8:58
5 349 Tony Queen 22 M 29:03 9:21
6 37 David DeLapp 20 M Sylvania OH 31:49 10:15
7 5 Ian Allen 21 M Toledo OH 37:31 12:05

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 180 Joe Szajna 25 M Toledo OH 24:55 8:01
2 288 Craig Herschel 26 M 25:03 8:04
3 341 Aaron Dalley 27 M Ann Arbor MI 25:13 8:07
4 286 Ted Bennett 28 M 27:00 8:42
5 147 Lee Randles 25 M Holland OH 29:00 9:20
6 154 Jordan rofkar 26 M lambertville MI 33:27 10:46
7 50 Brian Fuller 28 M Sylvania OH 46:02 14:49

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 313 Mike Schroeder 32 M Toledo OH 20:52 6:43
2 369 Jonathan Chang 33 M Toledo OH 22:56 7:23
3 202 Erik Welling 32 M Toledo OH 23:34 7:35
4 106 Kevin Lannen 31 M Sylvania OH 27:26 8:50
5 21 Derrick case 30 M Toledo OH 32:55 10:36
6 204 Martin West 31 M Toledo OH 36:01 11:36
7 198 Scott Weghorst 33 M Waterville OH 37:34 12:06
8 250 Horst Obereder 33 M Sylvania OH 45:20 14:36

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 83 Matt Hoffman 36 M Sylvania OH 22:38 7:17
2 316 Don Comes 38 M Toledo OH 23:34 7:35
3 135 Mike Nagle 39 M Toledo OH 23:50 7:41
4 307 Jim Pool 37 M Toledo OH 24:24 7:52
5 251 Todd Eaton 36 M Toledo OH 25:30 8:13
6 115 David Mason 38 M Toledo OH 27:11 8:45
7 75 Troy Hill 36 M Toledo OH 27:12 8:46
8 311 Zack Park 39 M Sylvania OH 28:27 9:10
9 319 Brent Aubrey 38 M Maumee OH 30:52 9:56
10 27 Brian Conrad 37 M Monroe MI 42:51 13:48

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 32 Darrell Cousino 41 M Toledo OH 25:20 8:10
2 45 Tom Everett 42 M Sylvania OH 25:21 8:10
3 210 Roger Williams 40 M Monclova OH 28:57 9:19
4 124 David McMurray 42 M Toledo OH 32:03 10:19
5 77 Thom Hites 41 M Delta OH 32:06 10:20
6 167 Doug Smith 41 M Temperance MI 32:14 10:23
7 161 Barry Shaner 44 M Sylvania OH 32:37 10:30
8 10 Jason Bearss 43 M Rochester Hills MI 36:33 11:46
9 142 Bruce Patrick 44 M Lima OH 43:20 13:57

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 334 John Sauage 46 M 20:39 6:39
2 38 Dennis DeLapp 47 M Sylvnaia OH 22:17 7:11
3 346 Michael Fisher 45 M 22:55 7:23
4 269 Dave Dipofi 45 M Sylvania OH 24:02 7:44
5 207 Mike White 47 M Monroe MI 24:55 8:01
6 101 Kevin Kross 45 M Sylvania OH 26:03 8:23
7 248 Robert Bruce 48 M Cincinnati OH 32:50 10:34
8 14 Mark Benson 48 M Toledo OH 41:34 13:23

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 40 Don DeSloover 51 M Toledo OH 25:15 8:08
2 347 Ed Quilta 53 M 30:11 9:43
3 73 Pete Heyn 52 M Milan MI 47:01 15:08

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 285 Bill Mumford 57 M 21:07 6:48
2 192 Gary Valentine 59 M Delta OH 21:48 7:01
3 284 Tom Striggow 56 M 22:01 7:05
4 254 Jack Horner 55 M Fostoria OH 24:10 7:47
5 280 Jim Cooper 55 M 33:15 10:43
6 31 Michael Cornelison 58 M Monroe MI 55:54 18:00

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 259 Wally herrala 63 M Ann Arbor MI 20:06 6:28
2 99 David KOELSCH 60 M TOLEDO OH 22:47 7:20
3 287 William Gosline 63 M 27:59 9:01

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 326 Tom Acthoff 67 M 32:20 10:25

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 99
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====




Page 1
RACING FOR RECOVERY
5K / 10K HALLOWEEN RUN
SYLVANIA, OH
OCTOBER 21, 2007

*** 10k RESULTS ***

Place Sex/Tot No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ======== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 1/47 5002 Aaron Al-Sorghali 21 M Oregon OH 37:38 6:04
2 2/47 84 Scott Horns 36 M Perrysburg OH 38:09 6:09
3 3/47 53 Robert Garrison 43 M Saline MI 38:26 6:12
4 4/47 64 Steve Hart 35 M Toledo OH 38:30 6:12
5 5/47 Aaron Al-Sorghali 21 M 40:41 6:33
6 6/47 260 Bruce Harrison 51 M Ann Arbor MI 40:41 6:33
7 1/31 206 Wendy westmeyer 28 F Toledo OH 42:54 6:55
8 7/47 79 Zech Hites 14 M Delta OH 42:57 6:55
9 2/31 325 Colleen Klausner 43 F 43:12 6:57
10 8/47 89 Patrick Jeffs 28 M Kalamazoo MI 43:15 6:58
11 9/47 265 Matthew Knestick 16 M Toledo OH 43:34 7:01
12 10/47 113 Ryan Martin 16 M Sylvania OH 44:15 7:08
13 3/31 342 Tammy bengela 35 F 44:23 7:09
14 11/47 100 Keith kohler 35 M monroe MI 44:32 7:10
15 12/47 16 Mark Bratt 33 M Toledo OH 44:33 7:11
16 13/47 240 Mike Williams 51 M Berkley OH 44:58 7:15
17 14/47 90 Tim Josephs 41 M Milford Village MI 45:41 7:22
18 15/47 333 Joseph Shoats 36 M 45:49 7:23
19 16/47 262 Robert Biglin 57 M Toledo OH 46:28 7:29
20 4/31 5003 Monica West 33 F 47:27 7:39
21 17/47 60 Ed Gromacki 31 M Pittsburgh PA 48:00 7:44
22 5/31 322 Melissa Crandell 34 F Sylvania OH 48:12 7:46
23 6/31 337 Donna Olson 57 F 48:23 7:48
24 18/47 290 Gary Coleman 44 M 49:29 7:58
25 19/47 44 Walt Elrod 45 M Sylvania OH 49:29 7:58
26 7/31 211 Bailey Winn 26 F Milford MI 50:24 8:07
27 8/31 185 Susan thompson 34 F toledo OH 50:46 8:11
28 20/47 114 Tyler Martin 13 M Sylvania OH 50:58 8:13
29 21/47 65 John Hatras 51 M Toledo OH 51:10 8:14
30 9/31 171 Melissa Smither 25 F Ypsilanti MI 51:17 8:16
31 10/31 277 Melinda Calgie 35 F 53:04 8:33
32 22/47 105 Brian Langsdorf 38 M Monclova OH 53:31 8:37
33 23/47 69 Craig hendrickson 31 M hopkins MN 53:38 8:38
34 24/47 140 David Pakulski 47 M Toledo OH 53:54 8:41
35 25/47 87 Richard James 66 M Toledo OH 54:04 8:42
36 26/47 159 Dave Schak 58 M Sylvania OH 54:04 8:43
37 27/47 13 John Bellfy 50 M Temperance MI 54:45 8:49
38 28/47 36 Shane DeHaven 26 M Nicholasville KY 54:50 8:50
39 29/47 82 David Hoersten 44 M Toledo OH 55:15 8:54
40 30/47 178 Michael Strezinski 36 M Sylvania OH 55:20 8:55
41 31/47 245 Scott Sturgen 45 M Studio City CA 55:20 8:55
42 11/31 273 Kathy Fisher 42 F Sylvania OH 55:24 8:55
43 12/31 136 Denielle Neal 32 F Sylvania OH 55:27 8:56
44 32/47 6 Luis Alvarado 43 M Maumee OH 55:28 8:56
45 33/47 181 Adam Theall 34 M Sylvania OH 55:43 8:58
46 34/47 218 Dale Yarberry 51 M Toledo OH 55:56 9:01
47 13/31 86 Rebecca Irvine 51 F Maumee OH 57:35 9:16
48 35/47 176 Adam Spieker 55 M Toledo OH 59:23 9:34
49 36/47 34 Dan DeHaven 50 M Bemus Point NY 59:31 9:35
50 14/31 191 Kelly Trusty 38 F Angola IN 59:42 9:37
51 15/31 112 Rhonda Marion 52 F Toledo OH 59:44 9:37
52 37/47 308 George Ho 56 M Oregon OH 59:56 9:39
53 16/31 85 Kelly Hudik 26 F Sylvania OH 1:00:08 9:41
54 17/31 201 Mindy Welch 27 F Temperance MI 1:00:34 9:45
55 18/31 335 Cheryl Stromski 52 F 1:00:45 9:47
56 19/31 131 Clare Mitchell 38 F Maumee OH 1:01:44 9:57
57 20/31 212 Rachel Wixey 34 F Monclova OH 1:02:19 10:02
58 21/31 209 Maryjo Williams 34 F Monclova OH 1:02:19 10:02
59 38/47 203 Gerald West 56 M Luna Pier MI 1:02:31 10:04
60 39/47 315 Carlos Carvalho 57 M Perrysburg OH 1:02:56 10:08
61 40/47 188 Jerome Toml 65 M Toledo OH 1:03:02 10:09
62 22/31 219 Kathy Yarberry 49 F Toledo OH 1:03:10 10:10
63 23/31 57 Jill Grodi 55 F monroe MI 1:03:13 10:11
64 41/47 120 David McGranahan 38 M Sylvania OH 1:03:22 10:12
65 42/47 172 Matthew Snyder 38 M Sylvania OH 1:03:23 10:12
66 24/31 103 Becki Kuhn 26 F Perrysburg OH 1:04:06 10:19
67 43/47 110 Chris lipford 32 M monroe MI 1:04:32 10:24
68 44/47 58 Randy Grodi 51 M Monroe MI 1:04:33 10:24
69 25/31 156 Alyssa Ruedisueli 21 F Lambertville MI 1:04:37 10:24
70 45/47 157 Mike Ruedisueli 54 M Lambertville MI 1:04:38 10:24
71 46/47 306 Mike Shock 17 M Ottawa Lake MI 1:05:34 10:33
72 47/47 35 Dorian DeHaven 23 M Grand Rapids MI 1:06:47 10:45
73 26/31 70 Karen hendrickson 30 F hopkins MN 1:07:09 10:49
74 27/31 173 Sherry Snyder 49 F Toledo OH 1:12:26 11:40
75 28/31 129 Stacy Meridieth 45 F Toledo NV 1:12:29 11:40
76 29/31 3 Nikki Aldridge 34 F Gibsonburg OH 1:12:56 11:45
77 30/31 266 Arlene Bodette 51 F Sylvania OH 1:15:48 12:12
78 31/31 182 Susie Theall 37 F Sylvania OH 1:16:44 12:21





RACING FOR RECOVERY
5K / 10K HALLOWEEN RUN
SYLVANIA, OH
OCTOBER 21, 2007

********** 10k age group LIST **********


********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 206 Wendy westmeyer 28 F Toledo OH 42:54 6:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 156 Alyssa Ruedisueli 21 F Lambertville MI 1:04:37 10:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 211 Bailey Winn 26 F Milford MI 50:24 8:07
2 171 Melissa Smither 25 F Ypsilanti MI 51:17 8:16
3 85 Kelly Hudik 26 F Sylvania OH 1:00:08 9:41
4 201 Mindy Welch 27 F Temperance MI 1:00:34 9:45
5 103 Becki Kuhn 26 F Perrysburg OH 1:04:06 10:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 5003 Monica West 33 F 47:27 7:39
2 322 Melissa Crandell 34 F Sylvania OH 48:12 7:46
3 185 Susan thompson 34 F toledo OH 50:46 8:11
4 136 Denielle Neal 32 F Sylvania OH 55:27 8:56
5 212 Rachel Wixey 34 F Monclova OH 1:02:19 10:02
6 209 Maryjo Williams 34 F Monclova OH 1:02:19 10:02
7 70 Karen hendrickson 30 F hopkins MN 1:07:09 10:49
8 3 Nikki Aldridge 34 F Gibsonburg OH 1:12:56 11:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 342 Tammy bengela 35 F 44:23 7:09
2 277 Melinda Calgie 35 F 53:04 8:33
3 191 Kelly Trusty 38 F Angola IN 59:42 9:37
4 131 Clare Mitchell 38 F Maumee OH 1:01:44 9:57
5 182 Susie Theall 37 F Sylvania OH 1:16:44 12:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 325 Colleen Klausner 43 F 43:12 6:57
2 273 Kathy Fisher 42 F Sylvania OH 55:24 8:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 219 Kathy Yarberry 49 F Toledo OH 1:03:10 10:10
2 173 Sherry Snyder 49 F Toledo OH 1:12:26 11:40
3 129 Stacy Meridieth 45 F Toledo NV 1:12:29 11:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 86 Rebecca Irvine 51 F Maumee OH 57:35 9:16
2 112 Rhonda Marion 52 F Toledo OH 59:44 9:37
3 335 Cheryl Stromski 52 F 1:00:45 9:47
4 266 Arlene Bodette 51 F Sylvania OH 1:15:48 12:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 337 Donna Olson 57 F 48:23 7:48
2 57 Jill Grodi 55 F monroe MI 1:03:13 10:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 99
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 5002 Aaron Al-Sorghali 21 M Oregon OH 37:38 6:04

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 79 Zech Hites 14 M Delta OH 42:57 6:55
2 114 Tyler Martin 13 M Sylvania OH 50:58 8:13

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 265 Matthew Knestick 16 M Toledo OH 43:34 7:01
2 113 Ryan Martin 16 M Sylvania OH 44:15 7:08
3 306 Mike Shock 17 M Ottawa Lake MI 1:05:34 10:33

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 Aaron Al-Sorghali 21 M 40:41 6:33
2 35 Dorian DeHaven 23 M Grand Rapids MI 1:06:47 10:45

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 89 Patrick Jeffs 28 M Kalamazoo MI 43:15 6:58
2 36 Shane DeHaven 26 M Nicholasville KY 54:50 8:50

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 16 Mark Bratt 33 M Toledo OH 44:33 7:11
2 60 Ed Gromacki 31 M Pittsburgh PA 48:00 7:44
3 69 Craig hendrickson 31 M hopkins MN 53:38 8:38
4 181 Adam Theall 34 M Sylvania OH 55:43 8:58
5 110 Chris lipford 32 M monroe MI 1:04:32 10:24

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 84 Scott Horns 36 M Perrysburg OH 38:09 6:09
2 64 Steve Hart 35 M Toledo OH 38:30 6:12
3 100 Keith kohler 35 M monroe MI 44:32 7:10
4 333 Joseph Shoats 36 M 45:49 7:23
5 105 Brian Langsdorf 38 M Monclova OH 53:31 8:37
6 178 Michael Strezinski 36 M Sylvania OH 55:20 8:55
7 120 David McGranahan 38 M Sylvania OH 1:03:22 10:12
8 172 Matthew Snyder 38 M Sylvania OH 1:03:23 10:12

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 53 Robert Garrison 43 M Saline MI 38:26 6:12
2 90 Tim Josephs 41 M Milford Village MI 45:41 7:22
3 290 Gary Coleman 44 M 49:29 7:58
4 82 David Hoersten 44 M Toledo OH 55:15 8:54
5 6 Luis Alvarado 43 M Maumee OH 55:28 8:56

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 44 Walt Elrod 45 M Sylvania OH 49:29 7:58
2 140 David Pakulski 47 M Toledo OH 53:54 8:41
3 245 Scott Sturgen 45 M Studio City CA 55:20 8:55

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 260 Bruce Harrison 51 M Ann Arbor MI 40:41 6:33
2 240 Mike Williams 51 M Berkley OH 44:58 7:15
3 65 John Hatras 51 M Toledo OH 51:10 8:14
4 13 John Bellfy 50 M Temperance MI 54:45 8:49
5 218 Dale Yarberry 51 M Toledo OH 55:56 9:01
6 34 Dan DeHaven 50 M Bemus Point NY 59:31 9:35
7 58 Randy Grodi 51 M Monroe MI 1:04:33 10:24
8 157 Mike Ruedisueli 54 M Lambertville MI 1:04:38 10:24

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 262 Robert Biglin 57 M Toledo OH 46:28 7:29
2 159 Dave Schak 58 M Sylvania OH 54:04 8:43
3 176 Adam Spieker 55 M Toledo OH 59:23 9:34
4 308 George Ho 56 M Oregon OH 59:56 9:39
5 203 Gerald West 56 M Luna Pier MI 1:02:31 10:04
6 315 Carlos Carvalho 57 M Perrysburg OH 1:02:56 10:08

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====
1 87 Richard James 66 M Toledo OH 54:04 8:42
2 188 Jerome Toml 65 M Toledo OH 1:03:02 10:09

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 99
Place No. Name Ag Sex City/state Finish Pace
===== ==== =================== == === =================== ======= =====

SYLVANIA, OH
Provided by 3Disciplines.com