2015 Payton Jordan Invitational

back to results

May. 2, 2015

2015 Payton Jordan Invitational
Stanford University --Stanford, California
Provided by Stanford University


Results

Event 4 Men 800 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 625 Boris Berian Big Bear TC 1:45.30
50.536 (50.536)
2 419 Brannon Kidder Penn State 1:45.58
51.104 (51.104)
3 81 Mark Wieczorek Brooks Beast 1:45.89
50.799 (50.799)
4 98 Shaquille Walker BYU 1:45.98
51.191 (51.191)
5 226 Edward Kemboi Iowa State 1:46.17
50.682 (50.682)
6 520 Luke Lefebure Stanford 1:47.73
51.289 (51.289)
7 11 Thomas Roth AAM 1:48.65
51.007 (51.007)
-- 735 Daniel Guerro Big Bear TC DNF
50.416 (50.416)

Event 5 Men 800 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 213 Joe McAsey Illinois 1:47.91
53.668 (53.668)
2 228 Patrick Peterson Iowa State 1:48.14
53.855 (53.855)
3 571 Elijah Silva Tulsa 1:48.54
54.086 (54.086)
4 554 Aaron Evans Team Run Eug 1:50.70
54.490 (54.490)
5 164 Otniel Teixeira Florida Stat 1:51.05
53.435 (53.435)
6 636 Geoff Harris Halifast TC 1:51.28
54.656 (54.656)
-- 223 Brandon Barnes Iowa State DNF
51.878 (51.878)

Event 6 Men 800 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 159 Jake Burton Florida Stat 1:48.55
52.044 (52.044)
2 110 Eugene Hamilton II California 1:48.90
53.481 (53.481)
3 698 Alex Ullman Windsor 1:49.46
54.617 (54.617)
4 568 Simon Greiner Tulsa 1:49.65
53.137 (53.137)
5 769 Tyler Smith U. of Victor 1:50.04
53.777 (53.777)
6 318 Edwin Herring New Mexico 1:51.82
54.048 (54.048)
7 420 Robert Rhodes Penn State 1:52.62
52.885 (52.885)

Event 7 Men 800 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 387 Clay Shepperson Oklahoma Bap 1:48.39
52.895 (52.895)
2 640 Richard Jones Unattached 1:49.52
53.067 (53.067)
3 386 Travis Hinton Oklahoma Bap 1:50.12
52.867 (52.867)
4 125 Adam Paul-Morris Coastal Trac 1:50.28
53.162 (53.162)
5 655 Mitchell Thompson Unattached 1:50.95
53.329 (53.329)
6 415 Ryan Brennan Penn State 1:53.51
53.110 (53.110)

Event 8 Men 800 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 275 Brennan Munley Michigan 1:50.45
53.964 (53.964)
2 115 Josh Lewis California 1:50.73
53.776 (53.776)
3 280 Derek Gutierrez Mississippi 1:50.81
54.149 (54.149)
4 222 Jacob Aune Iowa State 1:51.37
53.717 (53.717)
5 681 Kevin DeWillie Virginia Tec 1:51.43
53.030 (53.030)
6 680 Martin Dally Virginia Tec 1:55.15
52.802 (52.802)

Event 9 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 345 Ryan Hill Nike Btc 3:38.79
1:41.605 (1:41.605) 2:41.940 (1:00.335)
2 204 Ford Palmer Hoka One One 3:39.07
1:42.009 (1:42.009) 2:41.999 (59.990)
3 327 Evan Jager Nike 3:39.40
1:41.808 (1:41.808) 2:42.143 (1:00.335)
4 286 Cristian Soratos Montana Stat 3:39.68
1:42.475 (1:42.475) 2:42.509 (1:00.035)
5 181 Lawi Lalang Global Sport 3:40.01
1:41.394 (1:41.394) 2:41.778 (1:00.384)
6 535 Mike Atchoo Strava TC 3:40.20
1:42.317 (1:42.317) 2:42.225 (59.908)
7 12 Oliver Aitchison Adams State 3:40.21
1:43.014 (1:43.014) 2:43.075 (1:00.061)
8 305 Jack Bolas New Jersey-N 3:40.70
1:42.692 (1:42.692) 2:42.742 (1:00.050)
9 460 Nathan Brannen Saucony 3:41.03
1:42.876 (1:42.876) 2:42.405 (59.530)
10 80 Nick Symmonds Brooks Beast 3:44.22
1:43.392 (1:43.392) 2:43.917 (1:00.525)
11 645 Craig Miller Unattached 3:45.34
1:43.127 (1:43.127) 2:43.674 (1:00.548)
12 60 Andy Bayer Bowerman TC 3:47.36
1:42.208 (1:42.208) 2:42.905 (1:00.697)
-- 737 Ryan Waite Unattached DNF
1:40.900 (1:40.900)

Event 10 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 398 Chad Noelle Oklahoma Sta 3:38.35
1:43.109 (1:43.109) 2:43.232 (1:00.124)
2 416 Robby Creese Penn State 3:39.02
1:42.797 (1:42.797) 2:42.625 (59.829)
3 395 Kirubel Erassa Oklahoma Sta 3:39.05
1:42.690 (1:42.690) 2:43.005 (1:00.315)
4 644 Julian Matthews Unattached 3:39.73
1:43.357 (1:43.357) 2:43.184 (59.828)
5 408 Daniel Winn Oregon 3:39.76
1:43.869 (1:43.869) 2:43.393 (59.525)
6 365 Graham Crawford North Caroli 3:40.67
1:44.247 (1:44.247) 2:44.121 (59.874)
7 175 Cole Williams Georgetown 3:42.05
1:44.365 (1:44.365) 2:44.005 (59.641)
8 174 Amos Bartelsmeyer Georgetown 3:43.82
1:44.106 (1:44.106) 2:43.818 (59.713)
9 537 Dylan Ferris Strava Tc/Brooks 3:43.84
1:43.580 (1:43.580) 2:43.586 (1:00.007)
10 85 Dorian Ulrey Brooks Beast 3:44.89
1:42.442 (1:42.442) 2:42.845 (1:00.403)
11 686 Michael Hammond VT Elite 3:50.87
1:44.969 (1:44.969) 2:46.347 (1:01.379)
-- 23 Matt Cleaver Adidas/Rogue DNF
1:41.982 (1:41.982)
-- 326 German Fernandez Nike DNF
1:45.515 (1:45.515)

Event 11 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 315 Peter Callahan New Mexico 3:40.37
1:45.760 (1:45.760) 2:45.424 (59.665)
2 257 Jose Juan Esparza Mexico-FMAA 3:40.93
1:45.719 (1:45.719) 2:45.278 (59.560)
3 406 Blake Haney Oregon 3:41.27
1:46.067 (1:46.067) 2:45.827 (59.760)
4 137 Ben Saarel Colorado 3:41.90
1:45.951 (1:45.951) 2:45.742 (59.791)
5 131 Jake Hurysz Colorado 3:42.56
1:46.450 (1:46.450) 2:46.220 (59.770)
6 661 Charles Philibert- Universite L 3:42.72
1:46.257 (1:46.257) 2:45.257 (59.000)
7 633 Grant Fisher Unattached 3:42.89
1:45.913 (1:45.913) 2:46.038 (1:00.125)
8 770 Hamish Carson New Zealand 3:43.31
1:46.032 (1:46.032) 2:45.786 (59.755)
9 508 Justin Brinkley Stanford 3:43.48
1:45.486 (1:45.486) 2:45.470 (59.984)
10 511 Thomas Coyle Stanford 3:43.85
1:46.237 (1:46.237) 2:46.070 (59.833)
11 455 Tamas Kazi Santa Monica TC 3:43.97
1:45.381 (1:45.381) 2:45.512 (1:00.131)
12 684 Patrick Joseph Virginia Tec 3:49.90
1:46.671 (1:46.671) 2:46.889 (1:00.218)
-- 681 Kevin DeWillie Virginia Tec DNF
1:45.107 (1:45.107)

Event 12 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 569 Adam Palamar Tulsa 3:41.60
1:43.820 (1:43.820) 2:44.788 (1:00.969)
2 281 Sean Tobin Mississippi 3:42.17
1:44.622 (1:44.622) 2:45.735 (1:01.114)
3 132 Ammar Moussa Colorado 3:42.68
1:44.303 (1:44.303) 2:44.996 (1:00.694)
4 768 Thomas Riva U. of Victor 3:42.97
1:44.329 (1:44.329) 2:45.276 (1:00.948)
5 134 Morgan Pearson Colorado 3:43.31
1:43.157 (1:43.157) 2:43.448 (1:00.291)
6 396 Matthew Fayers Oklahoma Sta 3:43.71
1:44.476 (1:44.476) 2:45.526 (1:01.050)
7 69 Michael Ward Bradley 3:44.56
1:44.795 (1:44.795) 2:45.954 (1:01.160)
8 510 Scott Buttinger Stanford 3:46.38
1:44.093 (1:44.093) 2:45.192 (1:01.100)
9 400 Vegard Oelstad Oklahoma Sta 3:47.09
1:45.207 (1:45.207) 2:46.157 (1:00.950)
10 401 Justin Vilhauer Oklahoma Sta 3:50.26
1:44.979 (1:44.979) 2:46.990 (1:02.012)
11 556 Matt Miner Hoka/Tre 3:53.42
1:45.079 (1:45.079) 2:48.321 (1:03.243)
12 409 Tyler Mulder Oregon TC Elite 3:55.69
1:44.020 (1:44.020) 2:48.635 (1:04.616)
-- 280 Derek Gutierrez Mississippi DNF
1:43.015 (1:43.015)

Event 13 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 482 Mike Tate Southern Uta 3:42.72
1:45.346 (1:45.346)
2 487 Jeremy Rae Speed River 3:43.05
1:44.811 (1:44.811) 2:45.060 (1:00.250)
3 24 Christopher Gowell Adidas/Rogue 3:43.66
1:45.370 (1:45.370) 2:45.462 (1:00.092)
4 278 Robert Domanic Mississippi 3:43.75
1:45.598 (1:45.598) 2:45.820 (1:00.222)
5 135 Zach Perrin Colorado 3:43.81
1:45.498 (1:45.498) 2:45.350 (59.852)
6 727 Travis Burkstrand Brooks ID 3:44.25
1:45.098 (1:45.098) 2:46.019 (1:00.922)
7 682 Neil Gourley Virginia Tec 3:44.27
1:46.115 (1:46.115) 2:46.280 (1:00.165)
8 224 Brian Biekert Iowa State 3:44.35
1:46.365 (1:46.365) 2:46.510 (1:00.146)
9 590 Cody Jordan UC Riverside 3:48.12
1:44.986 (1:44.986) 2:45.663 (1:00.677)
10 648 Patrick Perrier Unattached 3:48.59
1:45.205 (1:45.205) 2:46.157 (1:00.953)
11 726 Daniel Gorman Halifast Ath 3:48.68
1:45.887 (1:45.887) 2:47.137 (1:01.250)
12 678 Juan Campos Virginia Tec 3:58.39
1:46.687 (1:46.687) 2:50.892 (1:04.205)
-- 680 Martin Dally Virginia Tec DNF
1:44.577 (1:44.577)
-- 627 David Bishop Unattached DNF
1:45.115 (1:45.115) 2:45.940 (1:00.826)

Event 14 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 316 Elmar Engholm New Mexico 3:42.26
1:45.526 (1:45.526) 2:45.608 (1:00.083)
2 720 Shyan Vaziri Unattached 3:42.42
1:45.010 (1:45.010) 2:45.522 (1:00.512)
3 230 Josh Munsch Kansas 3:44.01
1:45.109 (1:45.109) 2:45.439 (1:00.331)
4 653 Jake Shelley Unattached 3:44.02
1:45.184 (1:45.184) 2:45.549 (1:00.365)
5 628 Reid Buchanan Unattached 3:44.45
1:44.895 (1:44.895) 2:45.328 (1:00.433) 2:45.582 (0.255)
6 212 Garrett Lee Illinois 3:45.96
1:45.313 (1:45.313) 2:45.733 (1:00.420)
7 279 Trevor Gilley Mississippi 3:47.28
1:45.399 (1:45.399) 2:46.169 (1:00.770)
8 626 Marco Bertolotti Unattached 3:49.20
1:45.619 (1:45.619) 2:45.946 (1:00.327)
9 68 Daniel Gagne Bradley 3:49.45
1:45.872 (1:45.872) 2:47.909 (1:02.038)
10 591 Seth Totten UC Riverside 3:51.09
1:46.179 (1:46.179) 2:48.917 (1:02.738)
11 319 Ross Matheson New Mexico 3:56.47
1:46.084 (1:46.084) 2:49.399 (1:03.315)
-- 735 Daniel Guerro Big Bear TC DNF
1:44.350 (1:44.350)

Event 15 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 36 Stanley Kebenei Arkansas 8:23.93
1:41.815 (1:41.815) 2:51.685 (1:09.870) 4:00.734 (1:09.050)
5:08.063 (1:07.330) 6:15.983 (1:07.920) 7:22.283 (1:06.300)
2 346 Dan Huling Nike Btc 8:24.61
1:41.590 (1:41.590) 2:51.442 (1:09.853) 4:00.810 (1:09.368)
5:08.310 (1:07.500) 6:15.650 (1:07.340) 7:22.037 (1:06.388)
3 485 Alex Genest Speed River 8:24.84
1:42.462 (1:42.462) 2:51.662 (1:09.200) 4:00.987 (1:09.325)
5:09.427 (1:08.440) 6:16.335 (1:06.908) 7:22.914 (1:06.580)
4 486 Taylor Milne Speed River 8:25.46
1:42.275 (1:42.275) 2:52.157 (1:09.883) 4:00.290 (1:08.133)
5:07.745 (1:07.456) 6:15.866 (1:08.121) 7:22.694 (1:06.828)
5 14 Tabor Stevens Adams State 8:26.81
1:42.053 (1:42.053) 2:51.940 (1:09.887) 4:01.140 (1:09.200)
5:09.120 (1:07.980) 6:16.497 (1:07.378) 7:23.418 (1:06.922)
6 668 jose pena venezuela 8:31.47
1:41.370 (1:41.370) 2:51.156 (1:09.787) 4:00.931 (1:09.775)
5:08.902 (1:07.972) 6:15.382 (1:06.480) 7:22.944 (1:07.563)
7 143 Ole Hesselbjerg Eastern Kent 8:33.22
1:43.280 (1:43.280) 2:52.990 (1:09.710) 4:01.762 (1:08.772)
5:10.542 (1:08.780) 6:19.520 (1:08.978) 7:28.545 (1:09.025)
8 488 Chris Winter Speed River 8:35.41
1:42.366 (1:42.366) 2:52.222 (1:09.857) 4:01.305 (1:09.083)
5:09.868 (1:08.564) 6:18.500 (1:08.632) 7:27.991 (1:09.492)
9 152 Patrick Nasti Fiamme Giall 8:39.92
1:42.107 (1:42.107) 2:51.863 (1:09.757) 4:00.625 (1:08.763)
5:09.483 (1:08.858) 6:18.324 (1:08.841) 7:28.982 (1:10.659)
10 162 Zak Seddon Florida Stat 8:42.75
1:43.010 (1:43.010) 2:52.637 (1:09.628) 4:01.089 (1:08.453)
5:08.554 (1:07.465) 6:16.135 (1:07.582) 7:24.468 (1:08.333)
11 23 Matt Cleaver Adidas/Rogue 8:44.49
1:44.282 (1:44.282) 2:54.235 (1:09.953) 4:05.277 (1:11.042)
5:16.862 (1:11.586) 6:28.547 (1:11.685) 7:39.011 (1:10.464)
12 411 Aoi Matsumoto Otsuka T&F 8:45.10
1:42.665 (1:42.665) 2:52.564 (1:09.899) 4:01.430 (1:08.867)
5:10.157 (1:08.727) 6:20.262 (1:10.106) 7:34.794 (1:14.532)
13 25 Hillary Bor ADP 8:45.94
1:43.035 (1:43.035) 2:52.439 (1:09.405) 4:01.589 (1:09.150)
5:10.040 (1:08.452) 6:18.975 (1:08.935) 7:31.087 (1:12.113)
14 26 Nour eddine Smail American Dis 8:54.53
1:41.743 (1:41.743) 2:52.367 (1:10.625) 4:00.412 (1:08.045)
5:09.359 (1:08.947) 6:22.595 (1:13.237) 7:37.800 (1:15.205)
-- 200 Ben Bruce Hoka Naz Eli DNF
1:44.972 (1:44.972) 2:55.280 (1:10.308) 4:07.120 (1:11.840)
5:21.038 (1:13.919)

Event 16 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 435 Gerard Giraldo Porvenir-Col 8:35.30
1:44.296 (1:44.296) 2:52.656 (1:08.361) 4:01.168 (1:08.512)
5:11.363 (1:10.196) 6:21.745 (1:10.382) 7:31.273 (1:09.529)
2 42 James Nipperess Asics Sydney 8:35.39
1:45.336 (1:45.336) 2:55.043 (1:09.708) 4:03.891 (1:08.848)
5:14.011 (1:10.120) 6:22.963 (1:08.953) 7:30.896 (1:07.934)
3 190 Daniel Lundgren H?lle IF 8:37.72
1:46.178 (1:46.178) 2:55.566 (1:09.388) 4:04.811 (1:09.245)
5:14.938 (1:10.128) 6:23.517 (1:08.580) 7:31.740 (1:08.223)
4 694 Mike Hardy Weber State 8:41.44
1:45.116 (1:45.116) 2:53.148 (1:08.033) 4:01.222 (1:08.074)
5:11.426 (1:10.204) 6:21.784 (1:10.359) 7:31.442 (1:09.658)
5 121 Ryan Brockerville Canada 8:43.68
1:45.865 (1:45.865) 2:55.547 (1:09.683) 4:04.922 (1:09.375)
5:15.375 (1:10.453) 6:26.796 (1:11.421) 7:38.914 (1:12.119)
6 646 Rob Mullett Unattached 8:44.43
1:43.828 (1:43.828) 2:51.895 (1:08.068) 4:00.839 (1:08.945)
5:11.084 (1:10.245) 6:22.853 (1:11.770) 7:34.338 (1:11.485)
7 146 Kaur Kivistik Estonia 8:49.16
1:45.591 (1:45.591) 2:55.248 (1:09.657) 4:04.645 (1:09.398)
5:15.687 (1:11.043) 6:25.896 (1:10.209) 7:37.163 (1:11.268)
8 456 Jun Shinoto Sanyo Specia 8:49.32
1:46.134 (1:46.134) 2:54.456 (1:08.323) 4:03.739 (1:09.283)
5:14.299 (1:10.560) 6:23.340 (1:09.041) 7:33.543 (1:10.203)
9 538 Jesus Romo Strava Tc/Brooks 8:49.46
1:46.341 (1:46.341) 2:55.772 (1:09.432) 4:05.247 (1:09.475)
5:16.907 (1:11.660) 6:28.426 (1:11.520) 7:40.657 (1:12.231)
10 651 Troy Reeder Unattached 8:52.78
1:45.082 (1:45.082) 2:54.836 (1:09.755) 4:05.082 (1:10.246)
5:16.593 (1:11.512) 6:28.193 (1:11.600) 7:41.130 (1:12.938)
11 167 Tripp Hurt Furman 8:54.14
1:45.147 (1:45.147) 2:54.755 (1:09.608) 4:04.466 (1:09.712)
5:16.523 (1:12.057) 6:28.916 (1:12.393) 7:43.452 (1:14.537)
12 374 Minato Yamashita NTN 8:56.39
1:45.508 (1:45.508) 2:54.176 (1:08.668) 4:03.373 (1:09.198)
5:16.420 (1:13.048) 6:31.439 (1:15.020) 7:46.473 (1:15.034)
13 347 Noam Neeman Nike Israel 8:57.02
1:44.908 (1:44.908) 2:53.997 (1:09.089) 4:04.265 (1:10.268)
5:17.188 (1:12.923) 6:32.626 (1:15.439) 7:48.549 (1:15.923)
14 186 Chris Dulhanty Guelph 8:57.65
1:45.289 (1:45.289) 2:53.742 (1:08.453) 4:02.358 (1:08.616)
5:13.711 (1:11.354) 6:27.717 (1:14.006) 7:43.292 (1:15.575)
-- 473 Tomas Cotter Shocker Trac DNF
1:44.702 (1:44.702) 2:53.561 (1:08.859) 4:02.601 (1:09.040)
5:13.897 (1:11.297) 6:25.104 (1:11.208) 7:38.469 (1:13.365)

Event 17 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 142 Jakob Abrahamsen Eastern Kent 8:40.44
1:43.288 (1:43.288) 2:51.616 (1:08.328) 4:00.376 (1:08.761)
5:09.716 (1:09.340) 6:21.348 (1:11.633) 7:32.855 (1:11.507)
2 39 Frankline Tonui Arkansas 8:45.91
1:46.707 (1:46.707) 2:54.801 (1:08.094) 4:04.408 (1:09.608)
5:15.232 (1:10.824) 6:27.032 (1:11.800) 7:39.466 (1:12.434)
3 274 Connor Mora Michigan 8:45.96
1:46.061 (1:46.061) 2:55.330 (1:09.269) 4:05.334 (1:10.005)
5:15.832 (1:10.498) 6:27.882 (1:12.050) 7:39.435 (1:11.553)
4 97 James Tracy BYU 8:46.35
1:47.418 (1:47.418) 2:57.812 (1:10.395) 4:08.273 (1:10.462)
5:18.918 (1:10.645) 6:29.641 (1:10.724) 7:40.268 (1:10.628)
5 94 Aaron Fletcher BYU 8:48.57
1:46.420 (1:46.420) 2:55.596 (1:09.177) 4:06.069 (1:10.473)
5:16.598 (1:10.530) 6:28.518 (1:11.920) 7:40.548 (1:12.030)
6 95 Steve Flint BYU 8:49.65
1:47.208 (1:47.208) 2:57.529 (1:10.321) 4:08.101 (1:10.573)
5:18.642 (1:10.541) 6:30.000 (1:11.358) 7:41.758 (1:11.758)
7 695 Trevor Ricks Weber State 8:52.05
1:44.269 (1:44.269) 2:53.302 (1:09.033) 4:04.138 (1:10.836)
5:16.103 (1:11.966) 6:28.261 (1:12.158) 7:41.056 (1:12.795)
8 77 Zach Wiles Brooks 8:52.07
1:45.813 (1:45.813) 2:55.016 (1:09.203) 4:04.958 (1:09.943)
5:15.514 (1:10.556) 6:26.724 (1:11.210) 7:39.194 (1:12.470)
9 138 Connor Winter Colorado 8:56.06
1:43.766 (1:43.766) 2:52.576 (1:08.810) 4:02.456 (1:09.880)
5:13.212 (1:10.756) 6:25.810 (1:12.598) 7:41.278 (1:15.469)
10 677 Darren Barlow Virginia Tec 8:56.35
1:45.418 (1:45.418) 2:54.512 (1:09.094) 4:05.146 (1:10.635)
5:17.032 (1:11.886) 6:30.229 (1:13.198) 7:44.143 (1:13.915)
11 394 Anthoney Armstrong Oklahoma Sta 8:59.69
1:46.659 (1:46.659) 2:56.517 (1:09.858) 4:06.944 (1:10.428)
5:18.772 (1:11.828) 6:32.562 (1:13.790) 7:47.188 (1:14.626)
12 683 Daniel Jaskowak Virginia Tec 9:01.30
1:46.218 (1:46.218) 2:55.670 (1:09.452) 4:06.400 (1:10.730)
5:18.411 (1:12.011) 6:32.177 (1:13.767) 7:47.950 (1:15.773)
13 369 Cody Reed Northern Ari 9:02.47
1:46.583 (1:46.583) 2:56.591 (1:10.008) 4:08.031 (1:11.441)
5:20.826 (1:12.795) 6:33.942 (1:13.116) 7:49.322 (1:15.380)
14 417 Ean DiSilvio Penn State 9:07.10
1:46.923 (1:46.923) 2:57.093 (1:10.170) 4:09.159 (1:12.067)
5:24.263 (1:15.104) 6:39.911 (1:15.648) 7:56.032 (1:16.122)
15 450 Mohamed Aziz San Francisc 9:07.77
1:46.623 (1:46.623) 2:56.071 (1:09.448) 4:07.197 (1:11.126)
5:19.708 (1:12.512) 6:34.801 (1:15.093) 7:52.526 (1:17.725)
16 96 Travis Fuller BYU 9:11.30
1:48.170 (1:48.170) 2:58.529 (1:10.360) 4:10.234 (1:11.705)
5:23.608 (1:13.375) 6:39.671 (1:16.063) 7:57.810 (1:18.140)
17 67 Haran Dunderdale Bradley 9:11.90
1:47.903 (1:47.903) 2:59.111 (1:11.208) 4:12.891 (1:13.780)
5:27.313 (1:14.423) 6:43.906 (1:16.593) 8:00.812 (1:16.906)
18 163 Antony Taylor Florida Stat 9:18.01
1:48.883 (1:48.883) 3:00.678 (1:11.795) 4:14.456 (1:13.779)
5:31.241 (1:16.785) 6:48.761 (1:17.520) 8:05.361 (1:16.601)

Event 19 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 339 Juan Luis Barrios NIKE 13:15.71
2 83 Garrett Heath Brooks Beast 13:16.31
3 41 Diego Estrada Asics 13:17.30
4 355 Tom Farrell Nike Otc Eli 13:17.87
5 86 Riley Masters Brooks Beast 13:17.97
6 343 Matt Hughes NIKE 13:19.56
7 35 Kemoy Campbell Arkansas 13:20.39
8 168 Jeff See Furman Elite 13:21.16
9 328 Lopez Lomong Nike 13:21.32
10 643 Dennis Licht Unattached 13:23.00
11 373 Henrik Ingebrigtse Norway 13:27.10
12 689 Paul Chelimo WCAP 13:37.02
13 562 Jonathan Peterson Team Usa MN 13:38.57
14 202 David Torrence Hoka One One 13:39.48
15 340 Trevor Dunbar NIKE 13:57.92
16 256 Diego Alberto Borr Mexico-FMAA 14:01.15
17 422 Luc Bruchet Point Grey T 14:17.50
-- 738 Lee Emanuel Unattached DNF
-- 316 Elmar Engholm New Mexico DNF

Event 20 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 112 Thomas Joyce California 13:34.42
2 550 Justyn Knight Syracuse 13:34.86
3 548 Martin Hehir Syracuse 13:35.70
4 523 Erik Olson Stanford 13:36.77
5 570 Marc Scott Tulsa 13:36.81
6 133 Pierce Murphy Colorado 13:37.05
7 182 Jonny Mellor Global Sport 13:37.50
8 306 Andrew Springer New Jersey-N 13:37.65
9 303 Tom Lancashire New Balance 13:38.01
10 188 Ross Proudfoot Guelph 13:38.32
11 557 Dan Quigley Team Run Eug 13:39.29
12 57 Mitchel Brown Bowerman Ath 13:39.64
13 170 Isaac Presson Furman Elite 13:39.87
14 704 Joseph Stilin Zap Fitness 13:42.29
15 521 Sean McGorty Stanford 13:48.13
16 624 Kevin Batt Unattached 13:49.80
17 75 Matt Elliott Brooks 13:54.31
18 469 Eric Finan Saucony/Team 13:55.26
19 358 Aldo Vega Nike/Mexico 13:57.80
20 78 Lex Williams Brooks 14:04.14
21 47 Julian Saad Baa 14:05.22
22 84 Matt Hillenbrand Brooks Beast 14:14.88
-- 357 Cory Leslie Nike/Furman DNF
-- 201 eric avila Hoka One One DNF

Event 21 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 679 Thomas Curtin Virginia Tec 13:44.03
2 518 Jack Keelan Stanford 13:45.82
3 719 Peter Corrigan . Running Room 13:46.01
4 407 Jake Leingang Oregon 13:46.64
5 273 Mason Ferlic Michigan 13:46.89
6 371 Futsum Zienasellas Northern Ari 13:49.34
7 639 Fred Huxham Unattached 13:50.10
8 481 Nate Jewkes Southern Uta 13:50.31
9 13 Matt Daniels Adams State 13:51.18
10 368 Matt McElroy Northern Ari 13:51.30
11 718 Phillip Reid Asics Aggie 13:51.55
12 480 Hayden Hawks Southern Uta 13:51.72
13 370 Weston Strum Northern Ari 13:51.87
14 526 Garrett Sweatt Stanford 13:54.40
15 241 Nemanja Cerovac Melbourne Tr 13:55.09
16 277 Morsi Rayyan Michigan 14:00.10
17 685 Stuart Robertson Virginia Tec 14:03.69
18 227 Brian Llamas Iowa State 14:04.53
19 549 Joel Hubbard Syracuse 14:06.62
20 546 Colin Bennie Syracuse 14:08.20
21 441 Shane Quinn Providence 14:10.96
-- 682 Neil Gourley Virginia Tec DNF
-- 473 Tomas Cotter Shocker Trac DNF

Event 22 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 314 Matthew Bergin New Mexico 13:54.31
2 687 Drew Jordan Washington S 13:56.39 13:56.381
3 729 Geoff Martinson Praire Inn H 13:56.39 13:56.383
4 430 Ryan Poland Portland 13:57.06
5 728 Willy David Cancha Federacion P 14:01.00
6 426 Scott Fauble Portland 14:04.31
7 211 Dylan Lafond Illinois 14:04.43
8 113 Leland Later California 14:06.01
9 160 Jack Goodwin Florida Stat 14:14.20
10 659 Daniel Curts Unattached- 14:15.79
11 427 Timo Goehler Portland 14:16.07
12 547 Philo Germano Syracuse 14:16.89
13 367 Tyler Byrne Northern Ari 14:17.49
14 317 Julian Florez New Mexico 14:23.20
15 270 Mark Beams Michigan 14:23.92
16 144 Amos Kosgey Eastern Kent 14:30.89
17 276 August Pappas Michigan 14:35.27
18 111 Collin Jarvis California 14:48.35
19 424 Chris Borg Portland 14:48.42
-- 369 Cody Reed Northern Ari DNF
-- 516 Patrick Gibson Stanford DNF

Event 23 Men 10000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 245 Andy Vernon Melbourne Tr 27:42.62
2 465 Ben True Saucony 27:43.79
3 244 Ben St Lawrence Melbourne Tr 27:44.24
4 243 David McNeill Melbourne Tr 27:45.01
5 359 Mo Ahmed NikeBTC/Cana 27:46.90
6 330 Bashir Abdi Nike 27:47.55
7 353 Hassan Mead Nike Otc 27:49.43
8 699 Kassa Mekashaw Yachiyo Kogy 27:52.86
9 99 Jason Witt BYU 27:54.25
10 464 Parker Stinson Saucony 27:54.98
11 284 Christo Landry Mizuno 27:55.19
12 194 Bobby Curtis Hansons-Broo 27:56.59
13 360 Yuki Sato Nissin Foods 27:57.13
14 196 Jake Riley Hansons-Broo 27:59.37
15 561 Jonathan Grey Team Usa MN 27:59.88
16 206 Yuta Shitara Honda 28:01.65
17 195 Brendan Gregg Hansons-Broo 28:03.27
18 76 Ryan Vail Brooks 28:04.60
19 438 Tsegay Tuemay Posso Sports 28:16.61
20 706 Tyler Pennel Zap Fitness/ 28:22.90
21 436 Afewerki Berhane H Posso Sports 28:28.35
22 463 Brian Shrader Saucony 28:28.56
23 690 shadrack Kipchirch WCAP 28:34.16
24 437 Samsom Grebreyohan Posso Sports 28:41.75
25 233 Keita Shitara Konica Minol 28:42.05
-- 56 Sean Quigley Boulder Trac DNF
-- 736 Zach Mayhew Unattached DNF
-- 44 Jake Robertson Athletics Ne DNF

Event 24 Men 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 421 Jim Spisak Pgh Track Cl 28:20.65
2 642 Stefano LaRosa Unattached 28:24.42
3 10 Sondre Nordstad Mo AAM 28:25.23
4 649 Erik Peterson Unattached 28:26.08
5 462 Tim Ritchie Saucony 28:26.77
6 630 John Crain Unattached 28:26.98
7 240 Luke Caldwell Melbourne Tr 28:29.61
8 242 Mikael Ekvall Melbourne Tr 28:31.65
9 258 Juan Carlos Romero Mexico-FMAA 28:33.22
10 657 Zach Zarda Unattached 28:47.87
11 637 Caleb Hoover Unattached 29:02.14
12 214 Jannis Topfer Illinois 29:06.82
13 452 Jose Madera San Francisc 29:07.75
14 543 Dewi Griffiths Swansea harr 29:09.26
15 650 Paul Pollock Unattached 29:15.51
16 635 John Gilbertson Unattached 29:20.03
17 705 Andrew Colley Zap Fitness/ 29:26.86
18 187 Aaron Hendrikx Guelph 29:28.88
19 48 Ethan Shaw Baa 29:31.99
20 724 Jose Amado Garcia Guatemala 29:33.31
21 723 Yerson Yuhuan Orel Federacion P 29:34.53
22 321 Chris Bendtsen New York Ath 29:49.96
23 425 Alex Dillard Portland 29:52.01
24 555 Dan Kremske Team Run Eug 29:54.95
25 477 JP Slater Skechers Eli 30:10.01
26 161 Stanley Linton Florida Stat 30:34.74
-- 739 Aaron Pulford Unattached DNF
-- 658 Nico Sonnenberg Unattached DNF
-- 429 David Perry Portland DNF

Event 31 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 513 Dalton Duvio Stanford 4.85m 15-11.00
4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00
P P XXO XXO XXX
2 118 Matthew Schwartz California 4.70m 15-05.00
4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85
O O O XXX

Event 33 Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 454 Adrian Shocks San Francisc 13.86m 2.7 45-05.75
FOUL(2.9) 12.95m(1.9) 13.40m(1.4) 13.86m(2.7) FOUL(+0.0) 12.89m(3.8)

Event 34 Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 120 Brenden Song California 57.35m 188-02
51.35m 48.78m 51.81m FOUL 52.07m FOUL
2 106 Ethan Cochran California 53.73m 176-03
53.73m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 509 Nicholas Budincich Stanford 49.44m 162-02
47.22m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 49.44m
4 582 Matthew Bender UC Davis 49.36m 161-11
FOUL 42.28m 46.33m 48.68m 47.86m 49.36m
5 708 Michael Macellari Weight City 46.38m 152-02
46.38m 45.13m FOUL FOUL 45.26m 45.46m
6 585 Franklin Kerstette UC Davis 44.54m 146-01
37.05m 44.54m 42.53m 41.17m FOUL FOUL
7 707 Evan Weinstock Unattached 42.58m 139-08
FOUL 42.02m FOUL 42.58m FOUL FOUL
8 527 Harrison Williams Stanford 39.66m 130-01
39.66m 38.64m 39.63m 38.38m 39.27m 38.62m
9 584 John Hancock UC Davis 38.92m 127-08
FOUL FOUL 38.92m FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 35 Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 709 Nick Miller Great Britai 76.97m 252-06
76.97m 75.15m FOUL FOUL 74.35m 75.76m
2 654 Kamalpreet Singh Unattached 68.39m 224-04
67.16m FOUL FOUL FOUL 67.44m 68.39m
3 710 Isaac Dan Unattached 64.72m 212-04
59.77m 60.05m 64.38m FOUL 64.72m FOUL
4 629 Bryce Buffaloe Unattached 60.96m 200-00
59.48m 60.96m FOUL 57.09m 58.28m 58.30m
5 696 Kyle Davis Weight City 57.02m 187-01
54.57m 55.95m FOUL FOUL FOUL 57.02m
6 697 Zechariah Whitting Weight City 56.73m 186-01
FOUL FOUL FOUL 55.03m 56.73m FOUL
7 586 Ben Parodi UC Davis 55.55m 182-03
54.70m 55.55m 53.37m 55.16m 55.49m 55.04m
8 582 Matthew Bender UC Davis 53.59m 175-10
53.40m 52.64m 53.59m 52.45m 48.70m FOUL
9 587 Abhineet Ram UC Davis 46.48m 152-06
45.78m 44.07m 46.48m 45.52m FOUL FOUL
10 522 Tristen Newman Stanford 43.96m 144-03
FOUL FOUL FOUL 43.96m FOUL FOUL

Event 36 Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 638 Nick Howe Unattached 69.71m 228-08
68.27m 67.00m 69.71m 64.31m 68.03m 65.01m
2 641 Chris Kirkwood Unattached 63.90m 209-08
63.90m 59.39m 57.72m FOUL PASS PASS
3 453 Robert Parker San Francisc 60.97m 200-00
54.68m 60.97m 59.00m 50.23m 57.96m 58.96m
4 117 Andrew Scholnick California 51.19m 167-11
FOUL FOUL 49.40m 51.19m FOUL 50.28m
5 711 Cameron Farrell San Francisc 49.51m 162-05
45.85m FOUL 48.11m 49.51m FOUL 47.66m

Event 37 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 119 Peter Simon California 17.57m 57-07.75
16.46m 16.92m 17.49m 17.30m 17.57m 17.43m
2 522 Tristen Newman Stanford 16.82m 55-02.25
16.23m 16.82m 16.71m FOUL FOUL 15.97m
3 586 Ben Parodi UC Davis 16.74m 54-11.25
16.31m 15.84m 16.06m 16.74m 16.26m 16.47m
4 108 Matthew Esparza California 16.69m 54-09.25
15.98m 16.20m 16.05m FOUL FOUL 16.69m
5 583 Brandon Greenberg UC Davis 16.24m 53-03.50
16.04m 15.76m 15.97m 16.01m FOUL 16.24m
6 708 Michael Macellari Weight City 14.50m 47-07.00
13.56m 14.50m FOUL FOUL 14.38m FOUL
7 707 Evan Weinstock Unattached 13.66m 44-09.75
12.28m 13.58m 13.34m FOUL FOUL 13.66m
8 527 Harrison Williams Stanford 12.58m 41-03.25
12.51m FOUL 12.35m FOUL FOUL 12.58m

Event 45 Women 800 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 34 Chrishuna Williams Arkansas 2:01.61
59.495 (59.495)
2 504 Claudia Saunders Stanford 2:01.79
59.780 (59.780)
3 393 Natalja Piliusina Oklahoma Sta 2:01.93
1:00.027 (1:00.027)
4 53 Olicia Williams Baylor 2:02.26
59.644 (59.644)
5 671 Hanna Green Virginia Tec 2:02.62
59.417 (59.417)
6 337 Jessica Smith NIKE 2:04.00
59.798 (59.798)
7 688 Annette Melcher WCAP 2:04.24
59.897 (59.897)
-- 675 Katarina Smiljanec Virginia Tec DNF
58.834 (58.834)

Event 46 Women 800 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 390 Kaela Edwards Oklahoma Sta 2:02.63
59.796 (59.796)
2 389 Savannah Camacho Oklahoma Sta 2:03.70
59.609 (59.609)
3 609 Megan Malasarte Brooks Beast 2:04.07
59.313 (59.313)
4 474 Lindsey Butterwort Simon Fraser 2:04.11
1:00.690 (1:00.690)
5 145 Ellie Staker Embry-Riddle 2:04.91
1:01.001 (1:01.001)
6 300 Megan Krumpoch New Balance 2:05.59
1:00.223 (1:00.223)
7 262 Devon Hoppe Michigan 2:07.16
1:01.408 (1:01.408)
8 90 Shea Martinez BYU 2:07.50
59.384 (59.384)
-- 573 Kendra Pomfret U. of Victor DNF
59.098 (59.098)

Event 47 Women 800 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 578 Raquel Lambdin UC Davis 2:05.65
1:01.801 (1:01.801)
2 32 Rebekka Simko Arkansas 2:05.69
1:02.337 (1:02.337)
3 529 Amanda Banks STFC 2:06.94
1:02.598 (1:02.598)
4 89 Kelsey Brown-Gilbe BYU 2:07.46
1:01.531 (1:01.531)
5 506 Malika Waschmann Stanford 2:07.50
1:02.470 (1:02.470)
6 267 Jaimie Phelan Michigan 2:11.83
1:02.721 (1:02.721)

Event 48 Women 800 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 490 Dominique Jackson Sra Elite 2:07.60
1:03.154 (1:03.154)
2 71 Devan Wiebe British Colu 2:07.72
1:03.259 (1:03.259)
3 247 Maya Williamson Memphis 2:08.66
1:03.834 (1:03.834)
4 50 Ruriko Kubo Bay Area Tra 2:09.52
1:03.495 (1:03.495)
5 614 Celia Peters Unattached 2:09.64
1:03.414 (1:03.414)
6 574 Nicole Soderberg U. of Victor 2:12.08
1:04.119 (1:04.119)
7 501 Anna Laman Stanford 2:16.90
1:03.961 (1:03.961)

Event 49 Women 800 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 611 Samantha Murphy Unattached 2:06.51
1:02.635 (1:02.635)
2 263 Jamie Morrissey Michigan 2:09.04
1:04.271 (1:04.271)
3 494 Maddy Berkson Stanford 2:09.59
1:02.895 (1:02.895)
4 730 Kyela Specht Bradley 2:10.77
1:04.106 (1:04.106)
5 49 Lyndsay Harper Bay Area Tra 2:11.09
1:03.986 (1:03.986)
6 507 Kaitlyn Williams Stanford 2:12.32
1:03.589 (1:03.589)
7 65 Rachel Sudbury Bradley 2:13.83
1:04.687 (1:04.687)
-- 446 Hillary Harris San Francisc DNF
1:04.625 (1:04.625)

Event 52 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 594 Becca Addison Unattached 4:12.49
2:00.164 (2:00.164) 3:08.501 (1:08.337)
2 457 Stephanie Charnigo Saucony 4:12.93
2:00.767 (2:00.767) 3:09.532 (1:08.766)
3 173 Katrina Coogan Georgetown 4:13.13
2:00.489 (2:00.489) 3:08.751 (1:08.263)
4 669 Angel Piccirillo Villanova 4:13.49
2:00.635 (2:00.635) 3:09.289 (1:08.655)
5 484 Hilary Stellingwer Speed River 4:13.59
2:00.412 (2:00.412) 3:08.687 (1:08.275)
6 670 Stephanie Schapper Villanova 4:14.39
2:00.594 (2:00.594) 3:09.063 (1:08.470)
7 16 Brie Felnagle Adidas 4:14.62
2:00.874 (2:00.874) 3:09.253 (1:08.379)
8 361 Heather Wilson Njnytc 4:14.67
2:00.258 (2:00.258) 3:09.150 (1:08.893)
9 356 Lauren Johnson Nike Otc Eli 4:15.03
2:01.046 (2:01.046) 3:09.045 (1:08.000)
10 301 Cory McGee New Balance 4:16.03
2:00.930 (2:00.930) 3:08.341 (1:07.411)
11 496 Elise Cranny Stanford 4:16.22
2:00.375 (2:00.375) 3:09.207 (1:08.832)
12 663 Trychelle Kingdom Uts Norths 4:17.90
2:01.342 (2:01.342) 3:09.797 (1:08.455)
13 74 Kate Van Buskirk Brooks 4:20.99
2:00.687 (2:00.687) 3:08.855 (1:08.169)
-- 263 Jamie Morrissey Michigan DNF
1:58.729 (1:58.729)

Event 53 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 385 Hannah Fields Oklahoma Bap 4:13.26
1:59.488 (1:59.488) 3:09.135 (1:09.648)
2 741 Phoebe Wright NIKE 4:14.80
1:59.933 (1:59.933) 3:08.759 (1:08.826)
3 325 Sammy Silva Nike 4:14.93
2:00.222 (2:00.222) 3:09.890 (1:09.668)
4 676 Amanda Smith Virginia Tec 4:15.33
1:59.925 (1:59.925) 3:09.443 (1:09.519)
5 17 Violah Lagat Adidas 4:15.55
2:00.118 (2:00.118) 3:09.245 (1:09.128)
6 169 Melissa Salerno Furman Elite 4:16.23
1:59.648 (1:59.648) 3:08.918 (1:09.270)
7 145 Ellie Staker Embry-Riddle 4:17.03
2:01.031 (2:01.031) 3:11.472 (1:10.442)
8 433 Muriel Coneo Porvenir-Col 4:17.55
1:59.765 (1:59.765) 3:08.633 (1:08.868)
9 503 Rebecca Mehra Stanford 4:17.67
1:59.605 (1:59.605) 3:08.983 (1:09.379)
10 261 Brook Handler Michigan 4:17.91
2:00.622 (2:00.622) 3:09.753 (1:09.131)
11 189 Linn Nilsson H?lle IF 4:18.38
2:00.412 (2:00.412) 3:09.679 (1:09.268)
12 130 Sara Sutherland Colorado 4:23.06
2:00.175 (2:00.175) 3:09.606 (1:09.431)
-- 262 Devon Hoppe Michigan DNF
1:59.331 (1:59.331)

Event 54 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 378 Lauren Wallace Ossille Sra Elit 4:14.67
2:00.635 (2:00.635) 3:09.344 (1:08.709)
2 605 Mariah Kelly Unattached 4:16.18
2:00.257 (2:00.257) 3:10.005 (1:09.748)
3 28 Jessica Kamilos Arkansas 4:16.31
2:01.211 (2:01.211) 3:10.544 (1:09.333)
4 597 Christina Aragon Unattached 4:16.36
2:01.341 (2:01.341) 3:10.782 (1:09.441)
5 552 Bridget Franek Team Run Eug 4:16.68
2:00.822 (2:00.822) 3:09.744 (1:08.923)
6 155 Georgia Peel Florida Stat 4:16.97
2:00.457 (2:00.457) 3:10.145 (1:09.688)
7 662 Sarah Feeny Utah 4:18.24
2:01.132 (2:01.132) 3:10.355 (1:09.223)
8 588 Raquel Hefflin UC Riverside 4:21.43
2:00.720 (2:00.720) 3:11.729 (1:11.009)
9 533 Kirsty Legg Strava Tc/Brooks 4:22.02
2:00.967 (2:00.967) 3:11.355 (1:10.388)
10 229 Hannah Richardson Kansas 4:22.38
2:01.063 (2:01.063) 3:12.163 (1:11.100)
11 615 Katie Rainsberger Unattached 4:23.28
2:01.270 (2:01.270) 3:11.813 (1:10.544)
12 589 Faith Makau UC Riverside 4:25.07
2:01.111 (2:01.111) 3:11.570 (1:10.460)
13 673 Shannon Morton Virginia Tec 4:28.69
2:00.922 (2:00.922) 3:12.014 (1:11.092)
-- 216 Abby Caldwell Iowa State DNF
2:00.140 (2:00.140)

Event 55 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 377 Shalaya Kipp Oiselle 4:14.34
1:59.110 (1:59.110) 3:08.029 (1:08.920)
2 312 Calli Thackery New Mexico 4:15.41
1:59.620 (1:59.620) 3:08.919 (1:09.300)
3 666 Erica Digby Vancouver Th 4:17.07
1:58.356 (1:58.356) 3:08.577 (1:10.222)
4 185 Carise Thompson Guelph 4:18.65
1:57.982 (1:57.982) 3:08.224 (1:10.242)
5 30 Diane Robison Arkansas 4:20.23
1:58.810 (1:58.810) 3:08.741 (1:09.932)
6 502 Molly McNamara Stanford 4:20.86
2:00.163 (2:00.163) 3:10.200 (1:10.038)
7 126 Maddie Alm Colorado 4:21.51
1:59.955 (1:59.955) 3:11.946 (1:11.991)
8 154 Linden Hall Florida Stat 4:21.78
1:57.772 (1:57.772) 3:08.649 (1:10.878)
9 732 Sophie Watts Guelph 4:22.15
1:59.371 (1:59.371) 3:10.033 (1:10.662)
10 27 Therese Haiss Arkansas 4:22.46
1:59.347 (1:59.347) 3:10.649 (1:11.303)
11 249 Gabriela Eleno Her Mexico-FMAA 4:25.27
1:59.531 (1:59.531) 3:09.704 (1:10.173)
12 246 Martina Rodriguez Memphis 4:26.89
2:00.422 (2:00.422) 3:11.736 (1:11.314)
13 771 Margo Malone Syracuse 4:32.36
2:01.123 (2:01.123) 3:16.536 (1:15.414)
-- 611 Samantha Murphy Unattached DNF
1:58.875 (1:58.875)

Event 56 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 573 Kendra Pomfret U. of Victor 4:18.89
2:01.719 (2:01.719) 3:11.723 (1:10.004)
2 391 Caileigh Glenn Oklahoma Sta 4:19.34
2:01.958 (2:01.958) 3:11.905 (1:09.948)
3 165 Annemarie Schwanz Fresno State 4:20.33
2:02.578 (2:02.578) 3:14.710 (1:12.133)
4 443 Kristen Findley Rogue AC / A 4:20.61
2:02.085 (2:02.085) 3:11.833 (1:09.748)
5 308 Sophie Connor New Mexico 4:21.14
2:02.817 (2:02.817) 3:12.229 (1:09.412)
6 622 Tracee van der Wyk Unattached 4:23.78
2:01.829 (2:01.829) 3:11.650 (1:09.821)
7 128 Erin Clark Colorado 4:23.86
2:02.333 (2:02.333) 3:12.840 (1:10.508)
8 63 Emily Delvo Bradley 4:24.33
2:03.053 (2:03.053) 3:14.436 (1:11.384)
9 127 Kaitlyn Benner Colorado 4:25.32
2:02.765 (2:02.765) 3:13.599 (1:10.834)
10 101 Madeleine Sumner Calgary Inte 4:27.28
2:03.098 (2:03.098) 3:14.062 (1:10.965)
11 534 Marina Vorderbrueg Strava TC 4:29.83
2:03.195 (2:03.195) 3:17.022 (1:13.828)
-- 310 Nicole Roberts New Mexico DNF

Event 57 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 601 McKayla Fricker Unattached 4:19.60
2:03.824 (2:03.824) 3:16.617 (1:12.793)
2 363 Kenyetta Iyevbele North Caroli 4:20.23
2:03.987 (2:03.987) 3:16.504 (1:12.518)
3 58 Anna Connor Bowerman TC 4:21.22
2:04.358 (2:04.358) 3:16.901 (1:12.543)
4 307 Tamara Armoush New Mexico 4:22.85
2:04.212 (2:04.212) 3:16.757 (1:12.545)
5 413 Elizabeth Chikotas Penn State 4:23.77
2:03.862 (2:03.862) 3:16.174 (1:12.313)
6 731 Amber Zimmerman New Mexico 4:24.29
2:03.613 (2:03.613) 3:16.534 (1:12.921)
7 221 Perez Rotich Iowa State 4:25.01
2:04.023 (2:04.023) 3:16.816 (1:12.793)
8 623 Molly Williams Unattached 4:25.77
2:03.638 (2:03.638) 3:16.362 (1:12.724)
9 599 Suzanna Boast Unattached 4:26.48
2:04.502 (2:04.502) 3:17.460 (1:12.959)
10 364 Megan Rempel North Caroli 4:26.74
2:04.037 (2:04.037) 3:16.864 (1:12.828)
11 129 Abigail Levene Colorado 4:27.34
2:04.250 (2:04.250) 3:17.012 (1:12.763)
-- 309 Nicola Hood New Mexico DNF
2:03.319 (2:03.319)

Event 58 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 593 Courtney Frerichs UMKC 9:32.12
1:56.469 (1:56.469) 3:12.753 (1:16.285) 4:29.302 (1:16.549)
5:46.395 (1:17.093) 7:03.477 (1:17.083) 8:19.698 (1:16.222)
2 156 Colleen Quigley Florida Stat 9:33.63
1:53.639 (1:53.639) 3:10.006 (1:16.367) 4:26.981 (1:16.975)
5:44.358 (1:17.378) 7:03.099 (1:18.741) 8:20.559 (1:17.460)
3 147 Jessica Furlan Excel Athlet 9:39.20
1:54.305 (1:54.305) 3:11.591 (1:17.287) 4:29.602 (1:18.011)
5:48.070 (1:18.468) 7:05.951 (1:17.882) 8:22.806 (1:16.855)
4 351 Aisha Praught Nike Otc 9:40.43
1:53.389 (1:53.389) 3:09.746 (1:16.357) 4:26.731 (1:16.986)
5:44.016 (1:17.285) 7:02.988 (1:18.973) 8:23.152 (1:20.164)
5 483 Genevieve Lalonde Speed River 9:46.05
1:55.709 (1:55.709) 3:13.536 (1:17.828) 4:31.199 (1:17.663)
5:49.708 (1:18.509) 7:09.136 (1:19.428) 8:28.782 (1:19.647)
6 208 Eva Krchova Hudson Elite 9:48.75
1:56.271 (1:56.271) 3:13.117 (1:16.846) 4:30.892 (1:17.775)
5:50.636 (1:19.744) 7:11.436 (1:20.801) 8:32.623 (1:21.188)
7 392 Ingeborg Loevnes Oklahoma Sta 9:48.89
1:58.266 (1:58.266) 3:16.286 (1:18.021) 4:34.866 (1:18.580)
5:54.711 (1:19.845) 7:14.421 (1:19.711) 8:34.348 (1:19.928)
8 20 Lennie Waite Adidas Rogue 9:50.32
1:56.573 (1:56.573) 3:13.987 (1:17.414) 4:32.336 (1:18.350)
5:51.338 (1:19.003) 7:12.169 (1:20.831) 8:33.954 (1:21.785)
9 22 Sarah Pease Adidas/Rogue 9:56.52
1:56.924 (1:56.924) 3:14.243 (1:17.320) 4:32.903 (1:18.660)
5:53.585 (1:20.683) 7:14.957 (1:21.373) 8:37.228 (1:22.271)
10 171 Valeria Roffino G.S. Fiamme 9:58.15
1:57.711 (1:57.711) 3:15.842 (1:18.132) 4:35.693 (1:19.851)
5:56.957 (1:21.265) 7:17.575 (1:20.618) 8:39.318 (1:21.744)
11 553 Kimber Mattox Team Run Eug 9:59.68
1:57.764 (1:57.764) 3:16.303 (1:18.540) 4:35.483 (1:19.180)
5:55.945 (1:20.463) 7:16.769 (1:20.825) 8:38.363 (1:21.594)
12 70 Maria Bernard British Colu 10:05.01
1:57.986 (1:57.986) 3:14.990 (1:17.004) 4:34.393 (1:19.404)
5:55.247 (1:20.854) 7:17.533 (1:22.286) 8:41.434 (1:23.902)
13 55 Marisa Howard Boise State 10:08.58
1:56.031 (1:56.031) 3:14.741 (1:18.710) 4:35.908 (1:21.168)
5:58.998 (1:23.090) 7:23.383 (1:24.386) 8:47.853 (1:24.470)
14 542 Misaki Sango Suzuki 10:08.92
1:57.378 (1:57.378) 3:15.324 (1:17.947) 4:33.699 (1:18.375)
5:56.711 (1:23.013) 7:20.525 (1:23.814) 8:46.789 (1:26.265)
15 442 Beverly Ramos Puerto Rico 10:14.33
1:54.741 (1:54.741) 3:12.218 (1:17.477) 4:30.957 (1:18.740)
5:51.159 (1:20.203) 7:13.584 (1:22.425) 8:40.342 (1:26.758)
16 72 Ann Dunn Brooks 10:21.83
1:58.183 (1:58.183) 3:17.826 (1:19.644) 4:39.245 (1:21.419)
6:02.866 (1:23.621) 7:27.966 (1:25.101) 8:55.088 (1:27.123)
17 620 Amber Schultz Unattached 10:38.66
1:58.552 (1:58.552) 3:18.726 (1:20.175) 4:41.348 (1:22.623)
6:08.494 (1:27.146) 7:36.906 (1:28.412) 9:09.015 (1:32.110)

Event 59 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 382 Collier Lawrence Oiselle 9:50.47
1:58.571 (1:58.571) 3:17.149 (1:18.578) 4:35.933 (1:18.784)
5:54.674 (1:18.742) 7:14.560 (1:19.886) 8:33.859 (1:19.300)
2 444 Mary Goldkamp Rogue Ac/Adi 9:53.66
1:57.571 (1:57.571) 3:16.980 (1:19.409) 4:36.459 (1:19.480)
5:54.969 (1:18.510) 7:16.805 (1:21.836) 8:38.510 (1:21.705)
3 414 Tori Gerlach Penn State 9:57.47
1:58.604 (1:58.604) 3:18.216 (1:19.613) 4:38.140 (1:19.924)
5:57.625 (1:19.485) 7:19.182 (1:21.558) 8:40.652 (1:21.470)
4 124 Jamie Cheever Club Northwe 9:59.48
1:57.838 (1:57.838) 3:17.275 (1:19.438) 4:36.731 (1:19.457)
5:57.038 (1:20.307) 7:19.498 (1:22.461) 8:41.328 (1:21.830)
5 598 Rolanda Bell Unattached 10:05.95
1:57.294 (1:57.294) 3:16.683 (1:19.390) 4:36.241 (1:19.558)
5:56.058 (1:19.817) 7:18.372 (1:22.315) 8:41.964 (1:23.593)
6 158 Pippa Woolven Florida Stat 10:10.17
1:58.971 (1:58.971) 3:18.568 (1:19.598) 4:38.164 (1:19.596)
5:58.675 (1:20.511) 7:21.928 (1:23.254) 8:47.133 (1:25.205)
7 285 Heather Demorest Montana Stat 10:14.60
1:59.705 (1:59.705) 3:19.881 (1:20.177) 4:40.051 (1:20.170)
6:01.506 (1:21.455) 7:24.713 (1:23.208) 8:51.353 (1:26.640)
8 471 Chikako Mori Sekisui Kaga 10:14.99
1:58.357 (1:58.357) 3:18.913 (1:20.556) 4:39.226 (1:20.314)
6:00.450 (1:21.225) 7:24.273 (1:23.823) 8:53.762 (1:29.490)
9 150 Cinthya Paucar Seg Federacion P 10:17.91
1:59.188 (1:59.188) 3:20.140 (1:20.953) 4:41.260 (1:21.120)
6:03.983 (1:22.723) 7:28.634 (1:24.652) 8:54.919 (1:26.285)
10 207 Maggie Callahan Hudson Elite 10:19.22
1:57.452 (1:57.452) 3:19.340 (1:21.888) 4:41.053 (1:21.714)
6:03.533 (1:22.480) 7:30.503 (1:26.970) 8:57.436 (1:26.934)
11 532 Courtney Heiner Strava TC 10:21.20
2:00.255 (2:00.255) 3:20.094 (1:19.840) 4:42.973 (1:22.879)
6:06.464 (1:23.492) 7:32.504 (1:26.040) 8:59.042 (1:26.538)
12 209 Alycia Butterworth Idaho 10:22.34
1:59.339 (1:59.339) 3:19.544 (1:20.205) 4:41.585 (1:22.042)
6:04.729 (1:23.144) 7:31.270 (1:26.541) 8:57.878 (1:26.608)
13 381 Jordan Hamric Oiselle 10:23.28
2:00.020 (2:00.020) 3:20.385 (1:20.365) 4:42.249 (1:21.864)
6:04.822 (1:22.573) 7:29.479 (1:24.658) 8:56.291 (1:26.813)
14 148 Jovana DE LA Cruz Federacion P 10:35.98
1:57.710 (1:57.710) 3:17.070 (1:19.360) 4:42.742 (1:25.672)
6:09.267 (1:26.525) 7:39.680 (1:30.413) 9:09.577 (1:29.898)

Event 60 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 33 Regan Ward Arkansas 10:13.29
1:58.663 (1:58.663) 3:19.207 (1:20.545) 4:40.672 (1:21.465)
6:04.606 (1:23.935) 7:29.490 (1:24.885) 8:54.467 (1:24.977)
2 157 Chelsi Woodruff Florida Stat 10:14.83
2:00.701 (2:00.701) 3:22.235 (1:21.534) 4:44.101 (1:21.867)
6:07.179 (1:23.078) 7:32.298 (1:25.120) 8:55.695 (1:23.397)
3 153 Bridget Blake Florida Stat 10:16.90
2:00.358 (2:00.358) 3:21.346 (1:20.988) 4:42.589 (1:21.243)
6:06.226 (1:23.638) 7:30.971 (1:24.745) 8:55.983 (1:25.013)
4 216 Abby Caldwell Iowa State 10:19.21
2:01.469 (2:01.469) 3:22.782 (1:21.313) 4:45.300 (1:22.518)
6:09.313 (1:24.014) 7:34.164 (1:24.851) 8:58.161 (1:23.998)
5 402 Frida Berge Oregon 10:19.22
1:59.493 (1:59.493) 3:20.821 (1:21.328) 4:43.055 (1:22.234)
6:07.102 (1:24.048) 7:31.816 (1:24.714) 8:56.705 (1:24.889)
6 210 Holly Stanton Idaho 10:20.35
2:01.043 (2:01.043) 3:22.507 (1:21.465) 4:43.930 (1:21.423)
6:06.756 (1:22.826) 7:31.685 (1:24.930) 8:55.808 (1:24.123)
7 265 Anna Pasternak Michigan 10:21.28
2:00.069 (2:00.069) 3:21.099 (1:21.030) 4:43.375 (1:22.276)
6:07.826 (1:24.452) 7:32.835 (1:25.010) 8:58.047 (1:25.212)
8 500 Danielle Katz Stanford 10:25.00
2:00.637 (2:00.637) 3:21.897 (1:21.260) 4:44.714 (1:22.818)
6:08.552 (1:23.839) 7:34.524 (1:25.972) 9:01.617 (1:27.094)
9 692 Ellie Child Weber State 10:25.58
1:58.637 (1:58.637) 3:19.666 (1:21.030) 4:42.767 (1:23.101)
6:08.055 (1:25.288) 7:35.049 (1:26.995) 9:02.548 (1:27.500)
10 544 Sydney Leiher Syracuse 10:27.10
1:59.855 (1:59.855) 3:21.377 (1:21.522) 4:43.346 (1:21.970)
6:07.085 (1:23.739) 7:32.653 (1:25.569) 9:02.127 (1:29.474)
11 309 Nicola Hood New Mexico 10:27.87
2:01.432 (2:01.432) 3:23.725 (1:22.294) 4:48.040 (1:24.315)
6:14.768 (1:26.728) 7:43.394 (1:28.626) 9:09.221 (1:25.828)
12 767 Claire Borchers Michigan 10:29.06
2:00.616 (2:00.616) 3:22.430 (1:21.814) 4:45.269 (1:22.840)
6:09.667 (1:24.398) 7:36.574 (1:26.908) 9:04.742 (1:28.168)
13 310 Nicole Roberts New Mexico 10:31.09
2:01.130 (2:01.130) 3:22.847 (1:21.717) 4:45.571 (1:22.725)
6:10.745 (1:25.175) 7:36.475 (1:25.730) 9:03.221 (1:26.747)
14 403 Alli Cash Oregon 10:31.56
1:59.512 (1:59.512) 3:20.969 (1:21.458) 4:42.976 (1:22.008)
6:07.331 (1:24.355) 7:35.279 (1:27.948) 9:04.282 (1:29.003)
15 91 Jennica Redd BYU 10:38.95
2:00.158 (2:00.158) 3:22.154 (1:21.996) 4:44.897 (1:22.743)
6:11.087 (1:26.191) 7:40.425 (1:29.338) 9:11.098 (1:30.674)
16 716 Stephanie Aldrich Penn State 10:49.01
2:02.090 (2:02.090) 3:24.480 (1:22.390) 4:49.893 (1:25.414)
6:18.841 (1:28.948) 7:50.273 (1:31.433) 9:21.697 (1:31.425)
-- 734 Emma Hyyppa Boise State DNF
2:02.868 (2:02.868) 3:25.467 (1:22.600) 4:49.082 (1:23.615)
6:17.927 (1:28.845) 7:47.616 (1:29.690)

Event 61 Women 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 350 Sally Kipyego Nike Otc 14:57.44
2 329 Betsy Saina Nike 15:00.48
3 203 Nicole Tully Hoka/NYAC 15:05.58
4 592 Jessica O'Connell UCAC 15:06.44
5 248 Maureen Koster Messerschmid 15:07.73
6 335 Marielle Hall NIKE 15:09.90
7 559 Madeline Heiner Team Tempo A 15:11.17
8 302 Stephanie Twell New Balance 15:13.82
9 79 Katherine Mackey Brooks Beast 15:16.60
10 472 Misaki Onishi Sekisui Kaga 15:16.82
11 322 Nikki Hamblin New Zealand 15:18.02
12 467 Ashley Higginson Saucony Nj/N 15:18.53
13 505 Jessica Tonn Stanford 15:18.85
14 238 Emily Brichacek Melbourne Tr 15:19.06
15 299 Stephanie Garcia New Balance 15:19.50
16 700 Yuika Mori Yamada Denki 15:20.21
17 82 Angela Bizzarri Brooks Beast 15:30.00
18 31 Dominique Scott Arkansas 15:32.55
19 260 Erin Finn Michigan 15:32.88
20 334 Emelia Gorecka NIKE 15:35.17
21 298 Abbey D'Agostino New Balance 15:42.79
22 235 Yuka Miyazaki Kyudenko 15:49.95
23 296 Camille Buscomb New Balance 15:54.10
24 51 Rachel Johnson Baylor 16:07.85
25 198 Rochelle Kanuho Hoka Naz Eli 16:10.84
-- 731 Amber Zimmerman New Mexico DNF
-- 325 Sammy Silva Nike DNF
-- 356 Lauren Johnson Nike Otc Eli DNF
-- 384 Lauren Penney Oiselle/NJNY DNF

Event 62 Women 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 458 Chelsea Reilly Saucony 15:34.59
2 205 Miho Shimizu Hokuren 15:35.53
3 172 Giulia Alessandra G.S. Fiamme 15:38.47
4 423 Tansey Lystad Portland 15:42.22
5 531 Kaitlin Gregg Good Strava Tc/Brooks 15:42.80
6 87 Amanda Mergaert Brooks Beast 15:43.61
7 52 Maggie Montoya Baylor 15:44.52
8 313 Alice Wright New Mexico 15:45.87
9 139 Naoko Koizumi Denso 15:46.73
10 404 Molly Grabill Oregon 15:47.69
11 304 Nicol Traynor New Jersey-N 15:51.91
12 19 Mia Behm Adidas Rogue 15:52.32
13 498 Vanessa Fraser Stanford 15:54.12
14 379 Christine Babcock Oiselle 16:01.41
15 567 Sasha Gollish Toronto 16:02.16
16 45 Juliet Bottorff B.A.A 16:03.04
17 660 Rachel Schneider Under Armour 16:04.09
18 595 Stephanie Aldea Unattached 16:04.62
19 333 Alexa Efraimson NIKE 16:09.44
20 563 Akari Ota Tenmaya 16:15.70
21 703 Sakiho Tsutsui Yamada Denki 16:26.33
22 264 Shannon Osika Michigan 16:40.86
23 740 Liina Tsernov Estonia 17:20.36
-- 61 Kristen Rohde BowermanTC DNF
-- 307 Tamara Armoush New Mexico DNF
-- 312 Calli Thackery New Mexico DNF

Event 63 Women 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 722 Tatiele deCavalho Posso Sports 15:48.78
2 466 Charlotte Arter Saucony Hurr 16:06.77
3 237 Danielle Shanahan Loyola Marym 16:08.82
4 405 Maggie Schmaedick Oregon 16:09.76
5 445 Elena Burkard San Francisc 16:11.87
6 674 Sarah Rapp Virginia Tec 16:19.92
7 92 Makenna Smith BYU 16:23.04
8 672 Paige Kvartunas Virginia Tec 16:24.09
9 268 Gina Sereno Michigan 16:29.59
10 721 Anne Lujiten Unattached 16:30.89
11 621 Lisa Uhl Unattached 16:31.38
12 166 Sinead Haughey Furman 16:33.01
13 366 Melanie Townsend Northern Ari 16:41.05
14 564 Mizuki Tanimoto Tenmaya 16:47.05
15 311 Heleene Tambet New Mexico 16:48.33
16 123 Jane Ricardi Club Northwe 16:57.58
17 431 Camelia Mayfield Portland Sta 16:59.83
18 449 Jana Soethout San Francisc 17:07.40
19 610 Abbie McNulty Unattached 17:07.63
-- 308 Sophie Connor New Mexico DNF
-- 502 Molly McNamara Stanford DNF
-- 432 Cheryn Trapp Portland Sta DNF
-- 495 Sophie Chase Stanford DNF

Event 64 Women 10000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 177 Susan Kuijken Global Sport 31:31.97
2 15 Buze Diriba Adidas 31:33.27
3 178 Jip Vastenburg Global Sport 31:35.48
4 141 Yuka Takashima Denso 31:37.32
5 440 Emily Sisson Providence 31:38.03
6 324 Emily Infeld Nike 31:38.71
7 215 Kate Avery Iona 31:41.44
8 439 Natasha Wodak Praire Inn H 31:41.59
9 540 Mao Kiyota Suzuki 31:44.79
10 250 Brenda Eunice Flor Mexico-FMAA 31:45.16
11 43 Lanni Marchant Asics/Canada 31:46.94
12 541 Eri Makikawa Suzuki 31:48.22
13 18 Alisha Williams adidas Rocky 31:49.99
14 40 Mattie Suver Asics 31:54.43
15 297 Liz Costello New Balance 32:01.79
16 410 Alexi Pappas Oregon Track 32:02.22
17 197 Obare Doricah Hitachi 32:03.18
18 54 Emma Bates Boise State 32:13.28
19 701 Kasumi Nishihara Yamada Denki 32:23.65
20 434 Carolina Tabares G Porvenir-Col 32:24.24
21 255 Marisol Guadalupe Mexico-FMAA 32:26.41
22 199 Kellyn Taylor Hoka Naz Eli 32:29.88
23 234 Misaki Katou Kyudenko 32:30.94
24 572 Rachel Hannah U of Toronto 32:36.17
25 603 Alia Gray Brooks 32:50.68
26 665 Rachel Cliff Vancouver Th 32:54.70
27 607 Natasha LaBeaud Unattached 33:15.87
28 602 Neeley Spence Grac Unattached 33:16.24
29 140 Yuki Mitsunobu Denso 33:16.79
30 702 Shiho Takechi Yamada Denki 33:30.89
31 468 Meghan Peyton Saucony/Team 33:40.15
32 412 Rina Yamazaki Panasonic 33:41.05
33 618 Natosha Rogers New Balance 33:42.11
34 478 Kara Lubieniecki Skechers Per 33:55.12
35 459 Kristin Swisher Saucony 34:25.77
-- 336 Betsy Saina NIKE DNF

Event 65 Women 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 149 Santa Ines Melchor Federacion P 31:56.62
2 539 Yuka Ando Suzuki 32:07.37
3 470 Sayaka Kuwahara Sekisui Kaga 32:14.43
4 282 Serena Burla Mizuno 32:17.34
5 560 Jessica Trengove Team Tempo A 32:17.67
6 151 Gladys Lucy Tejeda Federacion P 32:18.49
7 283 Lindsay Flanagan Mizuno 32:22.15
8 252 Margarita Hernande Mexico-FMAA 32:36.29
9 46 Sarah Pagano Baa 32:46.13
10 73 Allison Morgan Brooks 32:46.49
11 59 Carrie Dimoff Bowerman TC 32:46.75
12 183 Katrina Allison Guelph 32:47.15
13 88 Addie Bracy Brooks/Hudso 33:01.50
14 251 Kathya Mirelle Gar Mexico-FMAA 33:04.11
15 476 katja goldring Skechers 33:09.27
16 220 Katy Moen Iowa State 33:09.63
17 489 Alycia Cridebring Sra Elite 33:12.93
18 179 Elle Vernon Global Sport 33:13.32
19 122 Susanna Sullivan Capital Area 33:13.33
20 551 Juli Accurso Brooks 33:16.34
21 176 Frances Koons Georgetown R 33:17.13
22 254 Yuliana Navarro Mexico-FMAA 33:18.06
23 383 Aubrey Moskal Oiselle 33:19.84
24 193 Megan Goethals Hansons-Broo 33:20.01
25 62 Sara Galimberti Bracco Atlet 33:29.48
26 253 Sandra Lopez Mexico-FMAA 33:34.67
27 380 Andie Cozzarelli Oiselle 33:42.44
28 64 Allison Mendez Adidas/RAC 33:43.75
29 491 Rachel Mitchell Sra Elite 33:59.28
-- 207 Maggie Callahan Hudson Elite DNF

Event 70 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 613 Elizabeth Patterso Unattached 1.85m 6-00.75
1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90
O O O XXX

Event 71 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 606 Theresa Kroll Unattached 4.04m 13-03.00
3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.04 4.19
P P P P O XXX
2 105 Victoria Rische California 3.90m 12-09.50
3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.04
P O O XO XXX
3 499 Taylore Jacques Stanford 3.60m 11-09.75
3.45 3.60 3.75
O XO XXX

Event 72 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 617 Mariah Ririnui Unattached 6.24m 3.4 20-05.75
FOUL(1.2) 6.04m(1.3) 6.10m(2.2) 6.24m(3.4) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.4)

Event 74 Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 712 Summer Pierson Unattached 58.66m 192-05
FOUL FOUL 47.25m 54.89m 58.66m FOUL
2 713 Laura Bobek World AC 53.43m 175-03
53.43m 52.89m FOUL FOUL 51.69m 52.40m
3 10000 Jere Summers Unattached 49.77m 163-03
FOUL 49.77m FOUL 49.33m FOUL FOUL
4 581 Breanna Standifer UC Davis 49.38m 162-00
46.71m FOUL 43.00m 49.38m FOUL 47.29m
5 577 Morgan Dutra UC Davis 43.67m 143-03
41.62m 41.61m 43.67m FOUL 43.49m FOUL

Event 75 Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 714 Sophie Hitchon Great Britai 69.20m 227-00
67.00m 68.36m 69.13m 69.20m FOUL 68.18m
2 600 Taylor Bush Unattached 62.62m 205-05
60.84m 62.62m FOUL 61.17m FOUL FOUL
3 579 Michaela Mundt UC Davis 56.56m 185-07
52.83m 56.56m FOUL FOUL 54.96m FOUL
4 580 Veronica Smart UC Davis 53.82m 176-07
49.45m 52.31m 53.06m 53.35m 53.82m 53.33m
5 577 Morgan Dutra UC Davis 45.69m 149-11
42.13m 45.29m 45.39m 45.69m 44.37m FOUL
6 104 Destiny Parker California 45.38m 148-11
45.12m 44.13m 45.38m FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 77 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 580 Veronica Smart UC Davis 15.48m 50-09.50
14.14m 15.48m 14.18m 15.08m FOUL FOUL
2 103 Ginika Iwuchukwu California 14.29m 46-10.75
13.85m 14.26m FOUL FOUL 14.29m FOUL
3 104 Destiny Parker California 13.83m 45-04.50
13.03m 13.44m 13.55m 13.35m FOUL 13.83m
4 581 Breanna Standifer UC Davis 12.27m 40-03.25
FOUL 12.07m FOUL 12.23m 12.27m FOUL

Event 81 Men 800 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 272 Scott Dvorak Michigan 1:51.34
55.539 (55.539)
2 479 Grayson Haws Southern Naz 1:51.46
55.216 (55.216)
3 451 Sean Gomes San Francisc 1:51.61
55.076 (55.076)
4 492 Zach Hansen St. Mary's ( 1:51.86
55.641 (55.641)
5 271 Nathaniel Chapman Michigan 1:52.13
55.422 (55.422)
6 493 Cormac McCullaugh St. Mary's ( 1:52.29
55.344 (55.344)
7 231 Kelvin Busienei Kansas city 1:52.30
54.977 (54.977)
8 524 Ryan Silva Stanford 1:53.80
55.624 (55.624)

Event 82 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 7
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 725 Justyn Kent British Colu 3:46.98
1:49.462 (1:49.462) 2:50.183 (1:00.721)
2 136 Adam Peterman Colorado 3:47.22
1:49.430 (1:49.430) 2:50.123 (1:00.693)
3 225 Toby Hardwick Iowa State 3:48.47
1:50.000 (1:50.000) 2:50.999 (1:01.000)
4 116 Ellis Newton California 3:48.66
1:49.675 (1:49.675) 2:50.865 (1:01.190)
5 418 Bobby Hill Penn State 3:49.30
1:50.277 (1:50.277) 2:51.385 (1:01.108)
6 107 Garrett Corcoran California 3:49.61
1:49.911 (1:49.911) 2:50.421 (1:00.510)
7 566 Nick Rivera Texas Tech 3:49.65
1:49.766 (1:49.766) 2:51.221 (1:01.455)
8 632 Steven Fahy Unattached 3:49.77
1:49.505 (1:49.505) 2:50.449 (1:00.944)
9 512 Will Drinkwater Stanford 3:50.19
1:49.606 (1:49.606) 2:50.519 (1:00.913)
10 631 Tai Dinger Unattached 3:54.17
1:49.313 (1:49.313) 2:50.813 (1:01.500)
11 516 Patrick Gibson Stanford 3:54.34
1:50.294 (1:50.294) 2:51.100 (1:00.806)
12 66 Michael Bianchina Bradley 3:57.16
1:50.145 (1:50.145) 2:52.384 (1:02.239)

Event 83 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 7
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 259 Laura Addison Michigan 4:19.95
2:01.213 (2:01.213) 3:11.922 (1:10.709)
2 675 Katarina Smiljanec Virginia Tec 4:21.60
2:00.330 (2:00.330) 3:12.650 (1:12.321)
3 693 Jamie Stokes Weber State 4:22.38
2:00.645 (2:00.645) 3:12.598 (1:11.953)
4 667 Maria Osorio venezuela 4:22.47
1:59.718 (1:59.718) 3:11.405 (1:11.688)
5 218 Evelyne Guay Iowa State 4:26.17
2:01.093 (2:01.093) 3:13.040 (1:11.948)
6 619 Tabor Scholl Unattached 4:28.77
2:02.250 (2:02.250) 3:15.691 (1:13.441)
7 447 Kate Jamboretz San Francisc 4:29.86
2:00.907 (2:00.907) 3:12.100 (1:11.194)
8 217 Katherine DeSimone Iowa State 4:31.76
2:02.635 (2:02.635) 3:15.461 (1:12.826)