2015 Greenville Track & Field Quad

back to results

Apr. 30, 2015

2015 Greenville Track & Field Quad
Greenville, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2015 07:38 PM
Greenville Quad
Greenville High School - 4/30/2015
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 McGee, Menelisia Wyoming 12.85 1
2 Berry, Ally Greenville 13.14 1
3 Moore, Shade GR Forest Hi 13.38 1
4 Khawaja, Mariam GR Forest Hi 13.39 1
5 McAlister, Brazil GR Forest Hi 13.44 2
6 Steel, Grace GR Northview 13.46 1
7 Turke, Elise GR Forest Hi 13.51 2
8 Sims-Johnson, Sa'la Wyoming 14.01 1
9 Underhill, McKenzie Greenville 14.10 1
10 Harms, Rosemary GR Northview 14.15 1
11 Feikema, Rachel GR Northview 14.67 2
12 Underwood, Karen GR Northview 14.70 2
13 Loveless, Arriana Wyoming 14.72 2
14 Hawkins, Tatiana Wyoming 14.95 2
-- Galdes, Claire GR Forest Hi X13.98 3
-- Bouma, Lydia GR Forest Hi X14.35 3
-- Healey, Audra GR Forest Hi X14.48 4
-- Dulecki, Alaina GR Forest Hi X14.50 7
-- Buning, Ivanna GR Northview X14.51 5
-- Dusendang, Madison GR Northview X14.74 3
-- Guliemi, Olivia GR Forest Hi X14.88 6
-- Smelker, Jessica GR Forest Hi X14.89 5
-- Clark, Javyana Wyoming X14.94 3
-- Kibbler, Mercedes GR Northview X15.04 5
-- Birchmeier, Callyn GR Forest Hi X15.08 5
-- Groce, Nadia GR Forest Hi X15.11 6
-- Hansen, Nicoline Greenville X15.32 3
-- Bouma, Claudia GR Forest Hi X15.34 4
-- Lapointe, Edwidge Wyoming X15.39 3
-- Justice, Amelia GR Northview X15.47 5
-- Maggini, Morgan GR Northview X15.50 4
-- Cotts, Julia GR Forest Hi X15.79 7
-- Barrenger, Madison GR Northview X15.85 7
-- Gibbons, Jordan Greenville X16.03 3
-- Whiteside, Sacoyia Wyoming X16.05 4
-- le, rosa GR Northview X16.11 6
-- Pretzel, Brailee Greenville X16.18 4
-- Frey, Laura GR Northview X16.19 6
-- Haney, Payton Greenville X16.36 4
-- Briggs, ellie GR Northview X16.39 4
-- Decou, Hannah GR Forest Hi X16.44 5
-- Brewer, Abby GR Northview X17.10 6

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McGee, Menelisia Wyoming 27.12 1
2 Berry, Ally Greenville 27.51 1
3 Davids, Jay-Dee GR Forest Hi 27.90 1
4 Steel, Grace GR Northview 28.29 1
5 Callahan, Clarice Greenville 28.30 1
6 McAlister, Brazil GR Forest Hi 28.49 2
7 Turke, Lydia GR Forest Hi 28.54 2
8 Holmberg, Jocelyn Greenville 28.83 2
9 Sims-Johnson, Sa'la Wyoming 29.05 2
10 Croy, Rylie Greenville 29.07 2
11 Dulecki, Alaina GR Forest Hi 30.65 7
12 Miller, Madeline GR Northview 30.96 1
13 Underwood, Karen GR Northview 31.34 2
14 Feikema, Rachel GR Northview 31.70 2
15 Hansen, Nicoline Greenville 32.19 7
16 Hubers, Jordan Wyoming 32.58 2
17 Loveless, Arriana Wyoming 33.70 1
-- Kerr, Charlotte Greenville X29.45 3
-- Bouma, Lydia GR Forest Hi X29.49 3
-- Taylor, Valerie Wyoming X30.54 3
-- Healey, Audra GR Forest Hi X30.55 3
-- Wieck, Paige Greenville X30.71 4
-- Johnson, Drew Greenville X31.37 4
-- Birchmeier, Callyn GR Forest Hi X31.50 4
-- Smelker, Jessica GR Forest Hi X31.56 4
-- Kibbler, Mercedes GR Northview X31.82 5
-- Rysgaard, Anne Sofie Greenville X32.01 5
-- Huizinga, Layla GR Northview X32.03 3
-- Battles, Nadia Greenville X32.17 5
-- Clark, Javyana Wyoming X32.19 3
-- Bash, Shariah Wyoming X32.37 4
-- Justice, Amelia GR Northview X32.83 4
-- Groce, Nadia GR Forest Hi X32.86 5
-- Maggini, Morgan GR Northview X32.86 3
-- Frey, Laura GR Northview X33.45 6
-- Cotts, Julia GR Forest Hi X33.54 6
-- Barrenger, Madison GR Northview X33.63 5
-- Olson, Hailee GR Forest Hi X33.95 6
-- Gibbons, Jordan Greenville X34.17 6
-- Haney, Payton Greenville X34.59 6
-- le, rosa GR Northview X34.87 6
-- Decou, Hannah GR Forest Hi X35.06 7
-- Briggs, ellie GR Northview X35.80 6
-- Ravikumar, Bharathi GR Forest Hi X36.24 7

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Callahan, Clarice Greenville 1:03.23 1
2 Berry, Ally Greenville 1:04.32 1
3 Galdes, Claire GR Forest Hi 1:05.59 1
4 Underhill, McKenzie Greenville 1:08.62 2
5 Miller, Madeline GR Northview 1:08.65 1
6 Klees, Olivia GR Forest Hi 1:09.21 1
7 Taylor, Valerie Wyoming 1:09.29 1
8 Bockheim, Lauren GR Northview 1:11.47 2
9 Spiegel, Victoria GR Forest Hi 1:11.55 2
10 Pitchure, Shelby GR Northview 1:12.05 1
-- Heintzelman, Cheyanne Greenville X1:10.87 3
-- Scholten, Kari GR Forest Hi X1:14.03 3
-- Olson, Hailee GR Forest Hi X1:17.23 3
-- Cotts, Julia GR Forest Hi X1:19.88 3
-- Ravikumar, Bharathi GR Forest Hi X1:26.97 3
-- VanSkiver, C.J. GR Forest Hi X1:43.23 3

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Posthuma, Morgan GR Forest Hi 2:31.51
2 Fidler, Jillian Greenville 2:36.15
3 Helmer, Ashley GR Northview 2:42.16
4 Bohatch, Reesie GR Forest Hi 2:43.27
5 Thornton, Faith Greenville 2:47.32
6 Callahan, Felicia Greenville 2:50.11
7 Posthuma, Janelle GR Forest Hi 2:50.62
8 Golder, Claire GR Forest Hi 2:52.96
9 Ramos, Anastasia Wyoming 2:53.79
10 Kunst, Carolyn GR Northview 2:57.13
11 Johnson, Emily GR Northview 2:59.18
12 Dood, Christine GR Forest Hi 3:01.59
13 Walendzik, Erin GR Northview 3:03.09
14 Lewis, Allison Wyoming 3:05.04
15 Loonsfoot, Alexandria Wyoming 3:05.34
16 Jack, Kelsey GR Forest Hi 3:12.94
17 Bauer, Eva GR Northview 3:14.65
18 Starks, Autumn Wyoming 3:21.66
19 Goetchus, Emma GR Northview 3:38.26

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bohatch, Katya GR Forest Hi 5:31.61
2 Cornell, Rachel GR Forest Hi 5:50.02
3 Bohatch, Reesie GR Forest Hi 5:54.44
4 Thornton, Faith Greenville 5:59.03
5 Posthuma, Janelle GR Forest Hi 5:59.25
6 Wagner, Sarah GR Forest Hi 5:59.46
7 Bockheim, Lauren GR Northview 6:06.52
8 Puime Bao, Belen Greenville 6:12.26
9 Golder, Claire GR Forest Hi 6:18.26
10 Luke, Isabelle GR Northview 6:18.85
11 Kunst, Carolyn GR Northview 6:26.87
12 Dood, Christine GR Forest Hi 6:30.49
13 Johnson, Emily GR Northview 6:32.55
14 Lewis, Allison Wyoming 6:32.98
15 Wiles, Katia GR Northview 6:34.71
16 Walendzik, Erin GR Northview 6:42.62
17 Jack, Kelsey GR Forest Hi 6:56.24
18 Bauer, Eva GR Northview 6:57.01

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bohatch, Katya GR Forest Hi 13:16.45
2 Posthuma, Morgan GR Forest Hi 13:18.28
3 Puime Bao, Belen Greenville 13:46.62
4 Golder, Claire GR Forest Hi 14:05.60
5 Luke, Isabelle GR Northview 14:06.41

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kemp, Landon Greenville 15.08 1
2 Peters, Haley Greenville 17.26 1
3 Turke, Lydia GR Forest Hi 17.27 1
4 Hubers, Jordan Wyoming 19.08 1
5 Spencer, Hailee Wyoming 19.24 1
6 Croy, Rylie Greenville 20.67 2
7 Holmberg, Jocelyn Greenville 20.70 2
8 Pappenheimer, Olivia GR Forest Hi 20.74 1
9 Huizinga, Bri GR Northview 20.82 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kemp, Landon Greenville 50.44 1
2 Healey, Addison GR Forest Hi 51.54 1
3 Peters, Haley Greenville 51.67 1
4 Spencer, Hailee Wyoming 55.41 1
5 Holmberg, Jocelyn Greenville 56.79 2
6 Bouma, Claudia GR Forest Hi 57.20 1
7 Huizinga, Bri GR Northview 58.59 1
8 Pappenheimer, Olivia GR Forest Hi 1:01.87 2
9 Guliemi, Olivia GR Forest Hi 1:04.61 2

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 GR Forest Hills Northern 'A' 53.58
1) Turke, Elise 2) Moore, Shade
3) Turke, Lydia 4) Khawaja, Mariam
2 Wyoming 'A' 55.31
1) McGee, Menelisia 2) Sims-Johnson, Sa'la
3) Traylor, Janay 4) Loveless, Arriana
3 Greenville 'A' 55.67
1) Roderick, Madisyn 2) Kerr, Charlotte
3) Hamel, Christina 4) Croy, Rylie
4 GR Forest Hills Northern 'B' x55.87
1) Smelker, Jessica 2) Bouma, Lydia
3) Healey, Audra 4) McAlister, Brazil
5 GR Northview 'A' 56.59
1) Dyer, Elle 2) Steel, Grace
3) Underwood, Karen 4) Feikema, Rachel
6 Greenville 'B' x58.38
1) Bremby, Anteneah 2) Gloden, Bryelle
3) Johnson, Drew 4) Hallock, Paige
7 Wyoming 'B' x1:02.06
1) Clark, Javyana 2) Hawkins, Tatiana
3) Taylor, Valerie 4) Whiteside, Sacoyia

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 GR Forest Hills Northern 'A' 1:51.74
1) Davids, Jay-Dee 2) Moore, Shade
3) Turke, Lydia 4) Khawaja, Mariam
2 Greenville 'A' 1:56.66
1) Holmberg, Jocelyn 2) Kerr, Charlotte
3) Croy, Rylie 4) Hallock, Paige
3 Wyoming 'A' 1:59.46
1) Spencer, Hailee 2) McGee, Menelisia
3) Loveless, Arriana 4) Hubers, Jordan
4 Wyoming 'B' x2:08.69
1) Clark, Javyana 2) Hawkins, Tatiana
3) Taylor, Valerie 4) Whiteside, Sacoyia
5 GR Northview 'B' x2:08.76
1) Feikema, Rachel 2) Maggini, Morgan
3) Lodewyk, Allison 4) Huizinga, Layla
-- GR Northview 'A' DQ
1) Harms, Rosemary 2) Underwood, Karen
3) Miller, Madeline 4) Steel, Grace

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Greenville 'A' 4:22.91
1) Fidler, Jillian 2) Roderick, Madisyn
3) Callahan, Clarice 4) Berry, Ally
2 GR Forest Hills Northern 'A' 4:25.72
1) Klees, Olivia 2) Galdes, Claire
3) Moglia, Caylyn 4) Healey, Addison
3 GR Northview 'A' 4:48.99
1) Harms, Rosemary 2) Pitchure, Shelby
3) Helmer, Ashley 4) Miller, Madeline
4 GR Forest Hills Northern 'B' x5:06.28
1) Scholten, Kari 2) Spiegel, Victoria
3) Bouma, Claudia 4) Wagner, Sarah

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 GR Forest Hills Northern 'A' 10:46.80
1) Bohatch, Katya 2) Bohatch, Reesie
3) Cornell, Rachel 4) Posthuma, Morgan
2 GR Northview 'A' 11:03.52
1) Bockheim, Lauren 2) Kunst, Carolyn
3) Luke, Isabelle 4) Helmer, Ashley
3 Greenville 'A' 11:33.24
1) Rysgaard, Anne Sofie 2) Heintzelman, Cheyanne
3) Schutte, Jessica 4) Callahan, Felicia

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Huizinga, Bri GR Northview 4-10.00
2 Hill, Alexis GR Forest Hi J4-10.00
3 Wieck, Paige Greenville 4-08.00
4 Birchmeier, Callyn GR Forest Hi J4-08.00
5 Peters, Haley Greenville 4-04.00
6 Sims-Johnson, Sa'la Wyoming J4-04.00
7 Hawkins, Tatiana Wyoming J4-04.00
8 Kibbler, Mercedes GR Northview 4-02.00
-- Rysgaard, Anne Sofie Greenville NH
-- Bockheim, Lauren GR Northview NH
-- Spencer, Hailee Wyoming NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kemp, Landon Greenville 11-00.00
2 Harms, Rosemary GR Northview 8-06.00
3 Hamel, Christina Greenville 8-00.00
4 Turke, Elise GR Forest Hi J8-00.00
5 Matthews, Isabelle Greenville 7-06.00
6 Bohatch, Reesie GR Forest Hi J7-06.00
7 Buning, Ivanna GR Northview 7-00.00
8 Baty, Nora GR Northview 6-06.00
9 Jack, Kelsey GR Forest Hi 6-00.00
10 Huizinga, Layla GR Northview J6-00.00
-- Briggs, ellie GR Northview NH
-- Frey, Laura GR Northview NH
-- Starks, Autumn Wyoming NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kemp, Landon Greenville 17-01.50
2 Hill, Alexis GR Forest Hi 14-09.00
3 Moore, Shade GR Forest Hi 14-05.50
4 Callahan, Clarice Greenville 14-00.00
5 Buning, Ivanna GR Northview 13-07.00
6 Helmer, Ashley GR Northview 13-06.50
7 Hubers, Jordan Wyoming 13-01.50
8 Bouma, Lydia GR Forest Hi 12-11.00
9 Battles, Nadia Greenville 12-09.00
10 Pitchure, Shelby GR Northview 12-04.00
11 Huizinga, Layla GR Northview 11-06.50
12 Frey, Laura GR Northview 8-06.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jackson, Tri GR Northview 37-11.75
2 Traylor, Janay Wyoming 35-02.75
3 Hallock, Paige Greenville 30-09.50
4 O'Neal, Anandi GR Forest Hi 29-04.50
5 Colbert, Nadia GR Forest Hi 28-05.00
6 Dusendang, Madison GR Northview 26-07.00
7 Ramos, Anastasia Wyoming 25-11.50
8 Bremby, Anteneah Greenville 25-10.00
9 Gloden, Bryelle Greenville 25-02.00
10 Chivis, Olivia Wyoming 25-00.00
11 Hill, Mariah GR Northview 24-08.00
12 Harrison, Chloe GR Forest Hi 22-10.50
13 Cheathem, Zoe GR Forest Hi 21-09.50
14 Stanley, Taliah GR Northview 21-07.25
15 Bash, Shariah Wyoming 20-09.00
16 Santillan, Ana GR Forest Hi 20-07.50
17 Loonsfoot, Alexandria Wyoming 20-00.00
18 Johnson, Drew Greenville 19-10.50
19 Bartosiewicz, Kayla Greenville 19-03.50
20 Pretzel, Brailee Greenville 18-00.00
21 Deling, Xandria GR Northview 13-06.50

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jackson, Tri GR Northview 109-09.50
2 Traylor, Janay Wyoming 89-00
3 O'Neal, Anandi GR Forest Hi 88-06
4 Hallock, Paige Greenville 88-05
5 Colbert, Nadia GR Forest Hi 88-00
6 Bremby, Anteneah Greenville 73-07.50
7 Dusendang, Madison GR Northview 71-03.50
8 Cheathem, Zoe GR Forest Hi 69-09.50
9 Stanley, Taliah GR Northview 69-04.50
10 Ramos, Anastasia Wyoming 67-06
11 Harrison, Chloe GR Forest Hi 65-07
12 Gloden, Bryelle Greenville 64-11
13 Chivis, Olivia Wyoming 58-10
14 Johnson, Drew Greenville 55-08
15 Bash, Shariah Wyoming 54-08
16 Bartosiewicz, Kayla Greenville 53-09
17 Loonsfoot, Alexandria Wyoming 52-06.50
18 Deling, Xandria GR Northview 46-08
19 Pretzel, Brailee Greenville 45-06
20 Santillan, Ana GR Forest Hi 44-08.50
21 Hill, Mariah GR Northview 44-07

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Williams, Michael Wyoming 11.01 1
2 Plate, Eric Greenville 11.11 1
3 Swindell, Kyle Greenville 11.38 1
4 Bynum, Aaris GR Forest Hi 11.44 1
5 Jennette, Caleb Greenville 11.67 2
6 Derr, Korey GR Northview 11.73 1
7 Little, Brandon Wyoming 11.84 2
8 Smith, Wylliam GR Forest Hi 11.97 1
9 Plate, Evan Greenville 12.27 2
10 Dominguez, Angel Wyoming 12.29 2
11 Fraser, Bryce GR Forest Hi 12.29 2
12 Graham, Khalil GR Northview 12.31 2
13 Moore, Stephen GR Forest Hi 12.39 2
14 McElwee, Jordan GR Northview 12.50 2
-- Thompson, Devon Greenville X12.18 3
-- Kieras, Trevor GR Northview X12.26 7
-- Brisco, Dexter Wyoming X12.27 3
-- Doerre, Noah GR Forest Hi X12.39 3
-- Rosencrance, Alex GR Forest Hi X12.47 3
-- Granison-Ferguson, Dante Wyoming X12.48 4
-- Campbell, Tyler Wyoming X12.50 3
-- Wilbur, Brandon Greenville X12.53 4
-- Eaton, Mark Greenville X12.59 4
-- Berridge, Tyler Wyoming X12.75 5
-- Lauchie, Eron GR Forest Hi X12.77 4
-- Wiber, Mason GR Northview X12.90 3
-- Skarl, Tristan Greenville X13.03 5
-- Suutari, Lauri Greenville X13.17 5
-- Fournier, Eli GR Northview X13.18 4
-- Skudre, Matt GR Northview X13.23 5
-- Dewent, Bryce Wyoming X13.23 4
-- Consolla, Jack GR Forest Hi X13.23 4
-- Cerriteno, Jeremiah GR Northview X13.47 3
-- Miller, Ford Greenville X13.51 6
-- Sullivan, Mathew Greenville X13.54 6
-- Haight, Hunter Greenville X13.55 6
-- Echols, Zach GR Northview X13.60 4
-- Irish, James Greenville X13.63 6
-- Cusack, Malcolm GR Forest Hi X13.67 5
-- Omran, Qusay GR Forest Hi X13.68 5
-- Lake, Drew Greenville X13.84 7
-- Yang, Changhun GR Forest Hi X13.90 6
-- Hannahs, Hayden Wyoming X14.00 5
-- Weick, Gerritt Greenville X14.03 6
-- Gammans, Peter GR Northview X14.04 5
-- Pease, Jacob Greenville X14.77 7
-- Whitcomb, Blake Greenville X14.86 6
-- Weaver, Lawson GR Forest Hi X14.86 7

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Williams, Michael Wyoming 22.75 1
2 Swindell, Kyle Greenville 22.86 1
3 Bynum, Aaris GR Forest Hi 23.08 1
4 Prisichenko, Mykola GR Forest Hi 23.36 1
5 Reamer, Jacob Greenville 24.20 2
6 Moore, Trey GR Forest Hi 24.36 2
7 Doerre, Noah GR Forest Hi 24.69 2
8 Dominguez, Angel Wyoming 24.95 2
9 Graham, Khalil GR Northview 25.09 2
10 Little, Brandon Wyoming 25.24 2
11 McNinch, Gabe Greenville 25.26 2
12 Kieras, Trevor GR Northview 25.78 1
13 Wiber, Mason GR Northview 26.25 2
-- Groce, Niles GR Forest Hi X24.45 3
-- Thompson, Devon Greenville X24.72 3
-- Smith, Wylliam GR Forest Hi X24.75 4
-- Moore, Stephen GR Forest Hi X25.21 4
-- Sullivan, Mathew Greenville X25.28 4
-- Plate, Evan Greenville X25.38 3
-- Eaton, Mark Greenville X25.48 5
-- Granison-Ferguson, Dante Wyoming X25.60 3
-- Brisco, Dexter Wyoming X25.62 3
-- Day, Dekari Wyoming X25.66 4
-- Lauchie, Eron GR Forest Hi X25.80 5
-- Rosencrance, Alex GR Forest Hi X26.21 5
-- Schofield, Taylor Greenville X26.52 6
-- Whitaker, Steven GR Forest Hi X26.71 6
-- Fournier, Eli GR Northview X26.74 6
-- VanZalen, Ryan GR Forest Hi X26.75 6
-- Sims, Emanuel GR Northview X26.81 3
-- Cerriteno, Jeremiah GR Northview X26.89 3
-- Consolla, Jack GR Forest Hi X26.97 7
-- Skudre, Matt GR Northview X27.21 4
-- Cusack, Malcolm GR Forest Hi X27.40 5
-- Whitcomb, Logan Greenville X27.43 7
-- Scott, Nate Greenville X27.50 7
-- Singleton, Sid Wyoming X27.52 4
-- Omran, Qusay GR Forest Hi X27.80 7
-- Wilbur, Brandon Greenville X27.91 5
-- Skarl, Tristan Greenville X28.03 6
-- Dunham, Cruz GR Northview X28.80 6
-- Gammans, Peter GR Northview X28.97 5
-- Weick, Gerritt Greenville X29.18 5
-- Roden, Domineyk GR Forest Hi X29.20 8
-- Slubowski, Owen GR Forest Hi X29.45 8
-- Yang, Changhun GR Forest Hi X29.94 7
-- Pease, Jacob Greenville X30.60 8
-- Agee, Truman GR Forest Hi X30.76 8
-- Weaver, Lawson GR Forest Hi X32.98 8
-- Amante-Dickman, Ethan GR Northview X33.53 7

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bynum, Aaris GR Forest Hi 51.14 1
2 Swindell, Kyle Greenville 52.10 1
3 Loiselle, Brandon Greenville 52.10 1
4 Atem, John GR Forest Hi 53.77 1
5 Elwell, Jack GR Forest Hi 55.25 2
6 Denhof, Dejour GR Northview 56.70 1
7 Mattone, James Wyoming 56.86 1
8 Greenway, Noah Greenville 56.88 2
9 Green, Caleb Greenville 58.16 2
10 Ledy, Eli Wyoming 59.76 2
11 Kieras, Trevor GR Northview 59.90 1
12 Day, Dekari Wyoming 1:01.13 1
13 Dewent, Bryce Wyoming 1:01.49 2
-- Reamer, Jacob Greenville X58.94 3
-- Mathews, Avery Greenville X1:00.36 3
-- Jamet, David GR Forest Hi X1:01.21 3
-- Tobey, Hunter Greenville X1:03.29 3

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wittland, Andrew GR Forest Hi 2:08.35
2 Schafer, Jonathan GR Forest Hi 2:08.78
3 Farmer, Kyle Greenville 2:11.14
4 Purdue, Owen GR Forest Hi 2:11.66
5 Thompson, Austin Wyoming 2:12.12
6 Anderson, Andrew Greenville 2:16.35
7 Shariff, Amir Wyoming 2:18.33
8 Leale, Adam Wyoming 2:22.27
9 Bauer, Justin Greenville 2:25.00
10 Kunkle, Eli Greenville 2:28.81
11 Elbs, Linus Greenville 2:30.52
12 Murgo-Torres, Aberto Wyoming 2:31.23
13 Vandenberg, Josh Greenville 2:34.25
14 Hannahs, Hayden Wyoming 2:36.47
15 Cisneros, Juan Wyoming 2:37.73
16 Kent, Bryce GR Northview 2:43.14
17 Killeen, Robert GR Forest Hi 2:44.24
18 Mazurek, Jackson GR Northview 2:44.56
19 Twine-Padin, Nicholas GR Northview 2:47.14

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Woldemichael, Enael GR Northview 4:36.33
2 Wittland, Andrew GR Forest Hi 4:43.17
3 Ahmed, Abdi GR Forest Hi 4:55.16
4 Callahan, Jack GR Forest Hi 4:59.31
5 Grayeb, Ethan GR Forest Hi 5:00.11
6 Shariff, Amir Wyoming 5:00.28
7 Mason, Andrew Greenville 5:03.36
8 Manning, Xavier GR Northview 5:09.70
9 Hilliker, Stephen Greenville 5:12.56
10 Jamet, David GR Forest Hi 5:15.61
11 Blatt, Holden Greenville 5:18.62
12 Leale, Adam Wyoming 5:19.59
13 Britten, Sam Wyoming 5:26.03
14 Jager, Ian Greenville 5:28.26
15 Maloney, Liam GR Forest Hi 5:28.70
16 Whalen, Owen GR Forest Hi 5:32.07
17 Hebreard, Patrick GR Forest Hi 5:34.67
18 Fournier, Eli GR Northview 5:35.87
19 Streng, Conor GR Forest Hi 5:38.79
20 Byington, Nelson Greenville 5:39.91
21 Murgo-Torres, Aberto Wyoming 5:40.31
22 Wieringa, Benjamin GR Northview 5:47.73
23 Twine-Padin, Nicholas GR Northview 5:53.77
24 Killeen, Robert GR Forest Hi 5:53.99
25 Amante-Dickman, Ethan GR Northview 6:00.65
26 Sova, Austin GR Northview 6:07.31

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wittland, Andrew GR Forest Hi 10:53.58
2 Ahmed, Abdi GR Forest Hi 10:54.21
3 Mason, Andrew Greenville 11:03.13
4 Streng, Conor GR Forest Hi 11:10.72
5 Schneider, Brendan GR Forest Hi 11:16.02
6 Hilliker, Stephen Greenville 11:17.33
7 Purdue, Owen GR Forest Hi 11:21.82
8 Posthuma, Matt GR Forest Hi 11:27.24
9 Abbott, Ty Greenville 11:40.72
10 Hebreard, Patrick GR Forest Hi 12:05.09
11 Whalen, Owen GR Forest Hi 12:07.29
12 Reno, Tyler Wyoming 12:12.72
13 Britten, Sam Wyoming 12:14.46
14 Wieringa, Benjamin GR Northview 12:49.02
15 Mazurek, Jackson GR Northview 12:51.35
16 Slachter, Austin Wyoming 13:05.05
17 Sova, Austin GR Northview 14:18.21

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Martinez, Edwin Wyoming 16.67 1
2 O'Herron, Jake Greenville 16.81 1
3 Flory, Alex GR Forest Hi 17.58 1
4 Dannah, Darren Wyoming 18.00 1
5 Harrington, Chase Greenville 18.35 1
6 Hall, Parker GR Forest Hi 18.92 1
7 Blackledge, Robert Greenville 19.84 2
8 Zahm, Jacob GR Northview 21.02 1
9 Amidon, Noah Greenville 21.73 2
10 Jones, Damon GR Northview 22.01 1
11 Calderon, Lucas GR Forest Hi 23.18 2

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Harrington, Chase Greenville 42.44 1
2 Flory, Alex GR Forest Hi 44.97 1
3 Dannah, Darren Wyoming 44.98 1
4 Martinez, Edwin Wyoming 45.24 1
5 Meyers, Ben GR Forest Hi 45.28 1
6 Dunham, Tristin Greenville 46.81 1
7 Blackledge, Robert Greenville 47.45 2
8 Walden, Giovanni Wyoming 47.75 2
9 Rigney, Casey Greenville 49.73 2
10 Calderon, Lucas GR Forest Hi 51.26 2
-- Amidon, Noah Greenville X54.63 2
-- Lake, Drew Greenville X1:02.00 2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Greenville 'A' 45.72 1
1) Plate, Eric 2) Jennette, Caleb
3) Harrington, Chase 4) Plate, Evan
2 Wyoming 'A' 46.05 1
1) Primus, Jalen 2) Campbell, Tyler
3) Williams, Michael 4) Dominguez, Angel
3 GR Forest Hills Northern 'A' 47.19 1
1) Groce, Niles 2) Moore, Stephen
3) Smith, Wylliam 4) Fraser, Bryce
4 Wyoming 'B' x48.81 1
1) Brisco, Dexter 2) Singleton, Sid
3) Berridge, Tyler 4)
5 GR Forest Hills Northern 'B' x49.41 1
1) Rosencrance, Alex 2) Lauchie, Eron
3) Consolla, Jack 4) Salhadar, Ramy
6 Greenville 'D' x52.21 2
1) Guckes, Andrew 2) Guckes, Colin
3) Schofield, Taylor 4) Whitcomb, Logan
7 Greenville 'B' x52.78 1
1) Irish, James 2) Kuiper, Tyler
3) Fowler, Alec 4) Eipper, Steve
8 Greenville 'E' x54.72 2
1) Weick, Gerritt 2) Sullivan, Mathew
3) Lake, Drew 4) Eaton, Mark
9 GR Forest Hills Northern 'C' x56.02 2
1) Cusack, Malcolm 2) Omran, Qusay
3) Yang, Changhun 4) Weaver, Lawson

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Greenville 'A' 1:34.25
1) Loiselle, Brandon 2) Jennette, Caleb
3) Greenway, Noah 4) Plate, Eric
2 GR Forest Hills Northern 'A' 1:35.97
1) Prisichenko, Mykola 2) Groce, Niles
3) Moore, Trey 4) Doerre, Noah
3 Wyoming 'A' 1:39.57
1) Berridge, Tyler 2) Granison-Ferguson, Dante
3) Day, Dekari 4) Martinez, Edwin
4 Greenville 'B' x1:41.01
1) Sullivan, Mathew 2) Thompson, Devon
3) Skarl, Tristan 4) Wilbur, Brandon
5 Wyoming 'B' x1:43.33
1) Dannah, Darren 2) Brisco, Dexter
3) Campbell, Tyler 4)
6 Greenville 'C' x1:45.10
1) McNinch, Gabe 2) Green, Caleb
3) Richards, Keegan 4) Eaton, Mark

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 GR Forest Hills Northern 'A' 3:29.66
1) Atem, John 2) Jamet, David
3) Prisichenko, Kyryl 4) Elwell, Jack
2 Greenville 'A' 3:30.13
1) Loiselle, Brandon 2) Anderson, Andrew
3) Farmer, Kyle 4) Swindell, Kyle
3 Greenville 'C' x3:54.36
1) Reamer, Jacob 2) Wyckoff, Conner
3) Richards, Keegan 4)
4 GR Forest Hills Northern 'B' x3:56.93
1) Schafer, Jonathan 2) Flory, Alex
5 Wyoming 'A' 3:57.72
1) Berridge, Tyler 2) Primus, Jalen
3) Ledy, Eli 4) Mattone, James
6 Greenville 'B' x4:04.58
1) Green, Caleb 2) Dunham, Tristin
3) Mathews, Avery 4)

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 GR Forest Hills Northern 'A' 8:55.35
1) Purdue, Owen 2) Ahmed, Abdi
3) Atem, John 4) Wittland, Andrew
2 Greenville 'A' 8:58.72
1) Anderson, Andrew 2) Farmer, Kyle
3) Mason, Andrew 4) Bauer, Justin
3 Wyoming 'A' 9:18.97
1) Britten, Sam 2) Ledy, Eli
3) Leale, Adam 4) Thompson, Austin
4 Greenville 'B' x9:43.78
1) Kunkle, Eli 2) Abbott, Ty
3) Blatt, Holden 4) Jager, Ian
5 GR Northview 'A' 10:11.70
1) Wieringa, Benjamin 2) Kent, Bryce
3) Idema, Brandon 4) Manning, Xavier
6 Wyoming 'B' x10:15.75
1) Reno, Tyler 2) Murgo-Torres, Aberto
3) Cisneros, Juan 4)
-- Greenville 'C' X10:15.36
1) Richards, Keegan 2) Byington, Nelson
3) Lake, Drew 4) Elbs, Linus

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hall, Parker GR Forest Hi 5-08.00
2 O'Herron, Jake Greenville 5-06.00
3 Brown, Nick GR Forest Hi J5-06.00
4 Lewis, Dayon GR Northview J5-06.00
5 Farmer, Kyle Greenville 5-04.00
6 Martinez, Edwin Wyoming 5-02.00
6 Dannah, Darren Wyoming 5-02.00
-- Jones, Damon GR Northview NH
-- Braswell, Reece GR Northview NH
-- Rigney, Casey Greenville NH
-- Blackledge, Robert Greenville NH
-- McNinch, Gabe Greenville NH
-- Elbs, Linus Greenville NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Whitaker, Steven GR Forest Hi 10-00.00
2 Vandenberg, Josh Greenville J10-00.00
3 Scott, Nate Greenville J10-00.00
4 Wyckoff, Conner Greenville J10-00.00
5 Slachter, Austin Wyoming 9-06.00
6 Meyers, Ben GR Forest Hi J9-06.00
7 Brown, Nick GR Forest Hi 9-00.00
8 Thompson, Devon Greenville J9-00.00
9 Slubowski, Owen GR Forest Hi 8-06.00
10 Suutari, Lauri Greenville 8-00.00
10 Roden, Domineyk GR Forest Hi 8-00.00
10 Brownley, Casey GR Forest Hi 8-00.00
-- Walden, Giovanni Wyoming NH
-- Lake, Drew Greenville NH
-- Idema, Brandon GR Northview NH
-- Agee, Truman GR Forest Hi NH
-- Mathews, Avery Greenville NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Loiselle, Brandon Greenville 19-03.50
2 Derr, Korey GR Northview 19-01.75
3 Williams, Michael Wyoming 18-09.00
4 Moore, Stephen GR Forest Hi 18-00.25
5 Hall, Parker GR Forest Hi 17-10.00
6 Lauchie, Eron GR Forest Hi 17-09.00
6 McNinch, Gabe Greenville 17-09.00
8 Lewis, Dayon GR Northview 17-08.00
9 Dominguez, Angel Wyoming 17-05.75
10 Elliot, Jake GR Northview 17-01.00
11 Reamer, Jacob Greenville 17-00.25
12 Granison-Ferguson, Dante Wyoming 17-00.00
13 Greenway, Noah Greenville 16-06.25
14 Wilbur, Brandon Greenville 16-05.50
15 Singleton, Sid Wyoming 16-00.50
16 Rosencrance, Alex GR Forest Hi 16-00.25
17 Tobey, Hunter Greenville 15-10.50
18 Mattone, James Wyoming 15-09.25
19 Amidon, Noah Greenville 15-06.25
20 Jennette, Caleb Greenville 15-02.50
21 McElwee, Jordan GR Northview 14-08.50
22 Zahm, Jacob GR Northview 14-07.75
23 Richards, Keegan Greenville 14-03.00
24 Twine-Padin, Nicholas GR Northview 14-02.25
25 Cusack, Malcolm GR Forest Hi 14-02.00
26 Braswell, Reece GR Northview 13-11.25
27 Long, Cquest GR Forest Hi 12-10.50
28 Echols, Zach GR Northview 12-01.00
29 Jones, Damon GR Northview 11-09.75

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lange, David GR Forest Hi 43-08.75
2 Tatum, Jetari GR Northview 43-01.25
3 Kuiper, Tyler Greenville 39-07.00
4 Eipper, Steve Greenville 39-01.50
5 Macauley, Evan GR Forest Hi 38-04.50
6 Brown, Tommy GR Northview 38-03.00
7 Tyler, Zeke GR Northview 37-09.00
8 O'Herron, Jake Greenville 36-07.50
9 Abu, Malick GR Northview 36-03.75
10 Gaines, Jeremiah Wyoming 35-07.00
11 Whitcomb, Blake Greenville 34-10.50
12 Ditzhazy, Erik GR Forest Hi 34-10.00
13 Irish, James Greenville 34-02.00
14 Moore, Devin GR Forest Hi 34-01.00
15 Fowler, Alec Greenville 33-02.00
16 Haight, Hunter Greenville 33-00.00
17 Miller, Ford Greenville 32-08.50
18 Scanlon, Tyler GR Northview 32-05.50
19 Dunham, Cruz GR Northview 32-03.25
20 VanZalen, Ryan GR Forest Hi 31-01.50
21 Schofield, Taylor Greenville 30-08.00
22 Wisner, Joseph Wyoming 30-07.00
23 McGuire, Josh Wyoming 30-03.50
24 Pearson, Eric GR Northview 30-02.25
25 Guckes, Andrew Greenville 29-04.00
26 Buchanan, Cody Greenville 29-03.50
27 Hunter, Chase Wyoming 28-09.00
28 Burnett, Eddie Wyoming 28-01.50
29 Tebos, Nicholas GR Northview 27-06.00
30 Whitcomb, Logan Greenville 27-04.50
31 Buley, Falk GR Northview 27-00.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tatum, Jetari GR Northview 131-08
2 Brown, Tommy GR Northview 126-02
3 O'Herron, Jake Greenville 120-03.50
4 Whitcomb, Blake Greenville 119-09.50
5 Irish, James Greenville 119-01
6 Moore, Devin GR Forest Hi 113-04
7 Fowler, Alec Greenville 111-09.50
8 Burnett, Eddie Wyoming 108-00
9 Tyler, Zeke GR Northview 106-05
10 Eipper, Steve Greenville 106-01
11 Kuiper, Tyler Greenville 106-00
12 Schofield, Taylor Greenville 103-03
13 Ditzhazy, Erik GR Forest Hi 101-00
14 Abu, Malick GR Northview 98-05.50
15 Flores, Jesse Wyoming 95-10
16 Haight, Hunter Greenville 92-08
17 Bauer, Justin Greenville 91-08
18 Lange, David GR Forest Hi 90-00
19 Wisner, Joseph Wyoming 88-11
20 Miller, Ford Greenville 86-10.50
21 VanZalen, Ryan GR Forest Hi 86-01
22 Abrahams, Brenden Greenville 84-10
23 Guckes, Andrew Greenville 83-11.50
24 Guckes, Colin Greenville 81-08.50
25 Gaines, Jeremiah Wyoming 81-03
26 Hunter, Chase Wyoming 80-05
27 Moore, Trey GR Forest Hi 79-05
28 Rigney, Casey Greenville 78-06.50
29 Scanlon, Tyler GR Northview 77-07.50
30 Pearson, Eric GR Northview 77-05
31 Whitcomb, Logan Greenville 74-00
32 Buchanan, Cody Greenville 73-05
33 McGuire, Josh Wyoming 70-05.50
34 Dunham, Cruz GR Northview 66-00
35 Tebos, Nicholas GR Northview 61-07
36 Buley, Falk GR Northview 58-05



Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2015
Greenville Quad
Greenville High School - 4/30/2015
Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 34

Women
GR Forest Hills Northern 71.00 66.00 Greenville
GR Forest Hills Northern 107.00 30.00 Wyoming
Greenville 96.00 40.00 GR Northview
Greenville 101.00 32.00 Wyoming

Men
GR Forest Hills Northern 72.00 65.00 Greenville
GR Forest Hills Northern 98.00 39.00 Wyoming
Greenville 110.00 27.00 GR Northview
Greenville 104.00 33.00 Wyoming