2015 Portage Central @ St. Joseph

back to results

Apr. 29, 2015

2015 Portage Central @ St. Joseph
St. Joseph, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing

Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2015 08:56 PM
Portage Central at St. Joe
Dual Meet
St. Joseph High School - 4/29/2015
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Tillman, Starr Portage Cent 13.50 1
2 Housler, Mackenzie Portage Cent 13.64 1
3 Neeb, Tana Portage Cent 13.70 1
4 Phelps, Jolie Portage Cent 14.16 2
5 Mayoras, Anna Portage Cent 14.16 1
6 Prihoda, Nicole Portage Cent 14.32 2
7 Green, Caitlin Portage Cent 14.35 2
8 Barnes, Becca Portage Cent 14.35 3
9 Siemans, Kailee St. Joseph 14.37 1
10 Mitchell, Morgan Portage Cent 14.48 2
11 Singh, Harneet St. Joseph 14.60 1
12 Jones, Keshenna St. Joseph 14.75 2
13 Orlando, Angelica St. Joseph 14.92 1
14 Stephan, Quinlyn Portage Cent 14.95 3
15 Rixie, Brittany St. Joseph 15.06 1
16 Perjesi, Emma Portage Cent 15.27 3
17 Saunders, Lorie Portage Cent 15.34 3
18 Cooper, Billie Portage Cent 15.67 3
19 Costanza, Anna St. Joseph 15.81 2
20 Griffin, Ally Portage Cent 16.44 4
21 Dumont, Kaylah St. Joseph 16.64 4
22 Suksawat, Sunisa Portage Cent 16.97 3
23 Ingold, Kaitlin Portage Cent 21.45 3

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Williams, Kaliah Portage Cent 27.56 1
2 Neeb, Tana Portage Cent 28.28 1
3 Bennett, Alexcia St. Joseph 28.62 1
4 Prihoda, Nicole Portage Cent 29.89 1
5 Pluta, Maddie Portage Cent 30.01 2
6 Mitchell, Morgan Portage Cent 30.03 2
7 Bergman, Katie St. Joseph 30.08 1
8 Phelps, Jolie Portage Cent 30.16 1
9 Green, Caitlin Portage Cent 30.39 2
10 Costanza, suzanna St. Joseph 30.41 2
11 Stephan, Quinlyn Portage Cent 30.71 2
12 Singh, Harneet St. Joseph 30.78 1
13 Orlando, Angelica St. Joseph 30.90 2
14 Morgan, Chelsie Portage Cent 32.05 3
15 Cooper, Billie Portage Cent 32.42 3
16 Perjesi, Emma Portage Cent 34.18 3
17 Dumont, Kaylah St. Joseph 34.25 2
18 Griffin, Ally Portage Cent 36.86 3
19 Suksawat, Sunisa Portage Cent 37.03 3
20 Ingold, Kaitlin Portage Cent 48.22 3

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Neeb, Tana Portage Cent 1:03.42 1
2 Mumper, Samantha St. Joseph 1:06.95 1
3 Coates, Taylor Portage Cent 1:09.09 1
4 Bergman, Katie St. Joseph 1:12.20 1
5 Hemstreet, Megan Portage Cent 1:12.33 1
6 Brown, Sadie St. Joseph 1:12.78 1
7 Morgan, Chelsie Portage Cent 1:19.21 1
8 Ford, Abby Portage Cent 1:22.10 2
9 Knight, Sylvia Portage Cent 1:22.50 2

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age School Finals
================================================================
1 Best, Ellie Portage Cent 2:32.45
2 Estkowski, Madisyn St. Joseph 2:33.51
3 Zesiger, Jessica Portage Cent 2:40.03
4 Fischer, Anna St. Joseph 2:44.88
5 Perrin, Emily St. Joseph 2:46.71
6 Mills, Kristina Portage Cent 2:51.95
7 Kahmark, Anna Portage Cent 2:53.27
8 Bringas, Mariana Portage Cent 2:54.61
9 Hemstreet, Megan Portage Cent 2:58.47
10 Payne, Sarah Portage Cent 3:04.47
11 Jain, Sonal St. Joseph 3:06.55
12 Augystyniak, Erin St. Joseph 3:09.79
13 Green, Collette Portage Cent 3:15.08
14 Ford, Abby Portage Cent 3:17.79
15 Greissinger, Tacy St. Joseph 3:43.72
16 Reinke, Alyssa St. Joseph 4:21.10

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age School Finals
================================================================
1 Fischer, Anna St. Joseph 5:36.85
2 Best, Ellie Portage Cent 5:49.15
3 Newton, Kaitlin St. Joseph 5:50.93
4 Veersma, Vanessa St. Joseph 5:55.53
5 Zesiger, Jessica Portage Cent 6:00.77
6 Estkowski, Madisyn St. Joseph 6:04.19
7 Buckingham, Megan St. Joseph 6:07.93
8 Bringas, Mariana Portage Cent 6:16.30
9 Payne, Sarah Portage Cent 6:17.79
10 Mills, Kristina Portage Cent 6:29.59
11 Beemer, Carley St. Joseph 6:36.50
12 Conybeare, Avery St. Joseph 6:38.50
13 Ford, Abby Portage Cent 6:38.86
14 Kitagawa, Lily Portage Cent 6:39.11
15 Cihlar, Abi St. Joseph 6:41.19
16 Hudson, Tabitha St. Joseph 6:49.78
17 Green, Collette Portage Cent 6:53.18
18 Greissinger, Tacy St. Joseph 7:58.83
19 Reinke, Alyssa St. Joseph 9:09.23

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age School Finals
================================================================
1 Veersma, Vanessa St. Joseph 12:55.80
2 Newton, Kaitlin St. Joseph 13:08.49
3 Knight, Sylvia Portage Cent 13:17.46
4 Buckingham, Megan St. Joseph 13:44.92
5 Mills, Kristina Portage Cent 14:05.08
6 Brown, Sadie St. Joseph 15:11.65
7 Hudson, Tabitha St. Joseph 15:30.79

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age School Finals
================================================================
1 Bogan, Dajah St. Joseph 16.29
2 Nickolae, Violet Portage Cent 17.71
3 Rydleski, Jenna St. Joseph 18.44
4 Semler, Lauren Portage Cent 18.56
5 Roth, Jacquelyn Portage Cent 19.86
6 Lin, Emily Portage Cent 22.76

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age School Finals
================================================================
1 Bogan, Dajah St. Joseph 51.37
2 Rydleski, Jenna St. Joseph 55.83
3 Nickolae, Violet Portage Cent 56.09
4 Semler, Lauren Portage Cent 57.37
5 Roth, Jacquelyn Portage Cent 1:00.01
-- Lin, Emily Portage Cent X1:11.15

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Portage Central 'A' 53.89
1) Mayoras, Anna 2) Williams, Kaliah
3) Tillman, Starr 4) Housler, Mackenzie
2 St. Joseph 'A' 55.07
1) Singh, Harneet 2) Siemans, Kailee
3) Bennett, Alexcia 4) Bogan, Dajah
3 Portage Central 'B' x58.40
1) Green, Caitlin 2) Phelps, Jolie
3) Ruiter, Erin 4) Prihoda, Nicole
4 Portage Central 'C' x59.85
1) Stephan, Quinlyn 2) Mitchell, Morgan
3) Pluta, Maddie 4) Quertermus, Emily

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Portage Central 'A' 1:55.36
1) Coates, Taylor 2) Williams, Kaliah
3) Housler, Mackenzie 4) Tillman, Starr
2 St. Joseph 'A' 2:01.06
1) Sheskey, Kendall 2) Rixie, Brittany
3) Bergman, Katie 4) Bennett, Alexcia
3 Portage Central 'B' x2:02.12
1) Green, Caitlin 2) Phelps, Jolie
3) Ruiter, Erin 4) Prihoda, Nicole
4 Portage Central 'C' x2:02.23
1) Stephan, Quinlyn 2) Mitchell, Morgan
3) Pluta, Maddie 4) Quertermus, Emily
5 Portage Central 'D' x2:15.99
1) Saunders, Lorie 2) Perjesi, Emma
3) Griffin, Ally 4) Suksawat, Sunisa

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Portage Central 'A' 4:18.09
1) Coates, Taylor 2) Williams, Kaliah
3) Best, Ellie 4) Neeb, Tana
2 St. Joseph 'A' 4:30.97
1) Bogan, Dajah 2) Mumper, Samantha
3) Bennett, Alexcia 4) Estkowski, Madisyn
-- St. Joseph 'B' X5:42.88
1) Jain, Sonal 2) Dumont, Kaylah
3) Augystyniak, Erin 4) Hudson, Tabitha

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 St. Joseph 'A' 11:02.25
1) Estkowski, Madisyn 2) Fischer, Anna
3) Perrin, Emily 4) Mumper, Samantha
2 Portage Central 'A' 11:27.42
1) Hemstreet, Megan 2) Zesiger, Jessica
3) Knight, Sylvia 4) Kahmark, Anna

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Age School Finals
================================================================
1 Housler, Mackenzie Portage Cent 4-08.00
2 Barnes, Becca Portage Cent 4-00.00
2 Mayoras, Anna Portage Cent 4-00.00
-- Jordan, Faith St. Joseph NH
-- Fitzstephens, Maya St. Joseph NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Age School Finals
================================================================
1 Haughn, Aubrey Portage Cent 9-00.00
2 Young, Lania St. Joseph 6-06.00
2 Powell, Chloe St. Joseph 6-06.00
2 Nickolae, Violet Portage Cent 6-06.00
5 Postula, Cristina Portage Cent 6-00.00
5 Smiy, Natalie St. Joseph 6-00.00

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age School Finals
================================================================
1 Rydleski, Jenna St. Joseph 14-10.50
2 Barnes, Becca Portage Cent 14-04.00
3 Sheskey, Kendall St. Joseph 13-11.00
4 Costanza, suzanna St. Joseph 13-03.50
5 Mayoras, Anna Portage Cent 13-01.00
6 Ruiter, Erin Portage Cent 12-07.00
7 Griffin, Ally Portage Cent 11-09.00
8 Postula, Cristina Portage Cent 11-06.00
9 Cooper, Billie Portage Cent 11-00.00
10 Dumont, Kaylah St. Joseph 9-02.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age School Finals
================================================================
1 Tillman, Starr Portage Cent 31-09.00
2 Robinson, Mya St. Joseph 29-11.00
3 Jones, Ella St. Joseph 29-09.50
4 Johnson, Angel St. Joseph 27-07.00
5 Finstrom, Charlie Portage Cent 26-01.50
6 Phillips, Kandyce St. Joseph 22-08.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Age School Finals
================================================================
1 Jones, Ella St. Joseph 70-06
2 Finstrom, Charlie Portage Cent 67-11
3 Phillips, Kandyce St. Joseph 64-04
4 Postula, Cristina Portage Cent 64-01
5 Robinson, Myesha St. Joseph 52-00
6 Haughn, Aubrey Portage Cent 48-11
7 Robinson, Mya St. Joseph 37-00

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bertog, Clayton St. Joseph 11.35 1
2 Akins, Sean St. Joseph 11.64 1
3 Sturgeon, Brandon Portage Cent 11.68 1
4 Kirschman, Zak Portage Cent 11.87 1
5 Ryan, Elliott Portage Cent 11.99 1
6 Atkins, Deryk St. Joseph 12.00 1
7 Crawford, Ryan Portage Cent 12.37 1
8 Cortes, Christian Portage Cent 12.61 2
9 Tutton, Brett St. Joseph 12.62 3
10 Castner, Justin St. Joseph 12.63 2
11 Begeman, Evan Portage Cent 12.64 2
12 Peet, Tavis Portage Cent 12.77 2
13 Smith, Greg St. Joseph 12.81 4
14 Dotson, Kyle Portage Cent 12.84 2
15 Beam, Charlie St. Joseph 12.94 3
16 Sun, Songqi St. Joseph 13.09 2
17 Shimunek, Alex St. Joseph 13.24 2
18 Carmouche, Tramaine Portage Cent 13.39 3
19 Turkistani, Suhail Portage Cent 13.39 3
20 Shimunek, Jordan St. Joseph 13.49 2
21 Veldman, Lucas St. Joseph 13.72 3
22 Zafar, Ahraz Portage Cent 13.77 4
23 Hosbein, Quinten St. Joseph 13.92 4
24 Vergel, Guillermo Portage Cent 14.13 4
25 Williams, Dushone Portage Cent 14.13 3
26 Stegink, Denver Portage Cent 14.88 4
27 Salas Triguero, Alvaro Portage Cent 22.71 3

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bertog, Clayton St. Joseph 23.61 1
2 Sturgeon, Brandon Portage Cent 23.99 1
3 Kirschman, Zak Portage Cent 24.19 1
4 Cortes, Christian Portage Cent 25.54 1
5 Shinabarger, Jack Portage Cent 25.61 1
6 Taylor, Caleb Portage Cent 25.96 2
7 Williams, Dushone Portage Cent 25.98 2
8 Smith, Greg St. Joseph 25.98 3
9 Strother, Quentin Portage Cent 26.69 2
10 Begeman, Evan Portage Cent 26.76 2
11 Schuring, Nevin Portage Cent 27.26 3
12 Salas Triguero, Alvaro Portage Cent 27.35 3
13 Carmouche, Tramaine Portage Cent 27.77 3
14 Schroeder, Drew St. Joseph 27.86 4
15 Bierenga, Dillon Portage Cent 28.46 3
16 Veldman, Lucas St. Joseph 28.88 2
17 Zafar, Ahraz Portage Cent 29.03 3
18 Kennedy, Jon Portage Cent 29.25 4
19 Guest, Michael St. Joseph 29.70 3
20 Sun, Songqi St. Joseph 29.97 1
21 Vergel, Guillermo Portage Cent 30.09 4

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Age School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jewell, Nick St. Joseph 54.59 1
2 Rudesill, Brady Portage Cent 55.82 1
3 Dorry, Jordan St. Joseph 56.63 1
4 Hughes, Jackson St. Joseph 56.92 1
5 Ryan, Elliott Portage Cent 58.47 1
6 Fitts, Griffin St. Joseph 59.55 2
7 Bernadine, Hayden Portage Cent 1:00.53 1
8 Schuring, Nevin Portage Cent 1:00.95 2
9 Shimunek, Jordan St. Joseph 1:01.98 1
10 Werner, Evan Portage Cent 1:02.80 1
11 Beam, Charlie St. Joseph 1:04.42 2
12 Hosbein, Quinten St. Joseph 1:07.16 3
13 Burch jr, Andrew Portage Cent 1:08.89 2
14 Stegink, Denver Portage Cent 1:11.05 2

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age School Finals
================================================================
1 Wuori, Connor Portage Cent 2:04.11
2 Koning, Jon Portage Cent 2:06.30
3 Rydleski, Tanner St. Joseph 2:07.31
4 Foley, Gannon Portage Cent 2:10.33
5 Egelhaaf, Kurt St. Joseph 2:14.43
6 Smaling, Sebastian Portage Cent 2:19.18
7 Borre, Mathew St. Joseph 2:20.13
8 Hedstrom, Drew St. Joseph 2:24.35
9 Broach, Quinton Portage Cent 2:25.19
10 Irie, Ryogen Portage Cent 2:34.18
11 Story, Caleb Portage Cent 2:35.56
12 Bourbeau, Nicholas Portage Cent 2:35.69
13 Chung, William Portage Cent 2:36.56
14 Westra, Luke Portage Cent 2:37.88
15 Miller, Ben Portage Cent 2:39.49
16 Burch jr, Andrew Portage Cent 2:46.37
17 McCaughan, Avery St. Joseph 2:48.27
18 Mason, Adam Portage Cent 2:49.80
19 Marzke, Noah St. Joseph 3:06.36

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age School Finals
================================================================
1 Wuori, Connor Portage Cent 4:36.19
2 Foley, Gannon Portage Cent 4:44.20
3 Arthur, Skyler St. Joseph 4:50.74
4 Mack, Nathan Portage Cent 4:52.96
5 Rydleski, Tanner St. Joseph 4:56.05
6 Egelhaaf, Kurt St. Joseph 5:01.25
7 Edwards, Erik St. Joseph 5:05.41
8 Lage, Will St. Joseph 5:13.98
9 Broach, Quinton Portage Cent 5:17.46
10 Arthur, Zhane St. Joseph 5:22.75
11 Woodruff, Foster St. Joseph 5:23.37
12 Gwyn, Owen Portage Cent 5:36.46
13 Irie, Ryogen Portage Cent 5:36.62
14 Sherwood, Cole St. Joseph 5:41.74
15 Miller, Ben Portage Cent 5:43.99
16 Bourbeau, Nicholas Portage Cent 5:53.67
17 Story, Caleb Portage Cent 5:56.02
18 Chung, William Portage Cent 5:56.10
19 Burch jr, Andrew Portage Cent 5:56.19
20 Borre, Andrew St. Joseph 5:56.95
21 Mason, Adam Portage Cent 6:11.39
22 Marzke, Noah St. Joseph 6:55.29

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Age School Finals
================================================================
1 Foley, Gannon Portage Cent 10:03.75
2 Arthur, Skyler St. Joseph 10:05.65
3 Stubelt, Brian Portage Cent 10:20.25
4 Hovda, Jacob Portage Cent 10:26.38
5 Edwards, Erik St. Joseph 10:27.85
6 Wuori, Dane Portage Cent 11:02.25
7 Smaling, Sebastian Portage Cent 11:09.92
8 Arthur, Zhane St. Joseph 11:11.03
9 Woodruff, Foster St. Joseph 11:12.87
10 Lage, Will St. Joseph 11:20.12
11 Franks, Zach Portage Cent 11:58.11
12 Gwyn, Owen Portage Cent 12:31.36
13 Borre, Andrew St. Joseph 12:39.49
14 Chung, William Portage Cent 12:43.74

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Age School Finals
================================================================
1 Daranijoh, Idris Portage Cent 17.52
2 Taylor, Caleb Portage Cent 18.15
3 Thomas, Robbie St. Joseph 18.21
4 Steffic, Derek Portage Cent 18.50
5 Strother, Quentin Portage Cent 19.93
6 Tutton, Brett St. Joseph 20.61
-- Kennedy, Jon Portage Cent X22.96

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Age School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Daranijoh, Idris Portage Cent 45.56 1
2 Taylor, Caleb Portage Cent 46.83 1
3 Steffic, Derek Portage Cent 47.87 1
4 Stace, Garrett Portage Cent 48.35 1
5 Thomas, Robbie St. Joseph 49.54 1
6 Tutton, Brett St. Joseph 50.34 1
7 Atkins, Deryk St. Joseph 50.37 1
8 Westra, Luke Portage Cent 55.12 2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 St. Joseph 'A' 45.95
1) Atkins, Deryk 2) Sremba, Jake
3) Akins, Sean 4) Bertog, Clayton
2 Portage Central 'A' 46.47
1) Kirschman, Zak 2) Sturgeon, Brandon
3) Cortes, Christian 4) Ryan, Elliott
3 Portage Central 'B' x50.84
1) Begeman, Evan 2) Peet, Tavis
3) Williams, Dushone 4) Bierenga, Dillon
4 Portage Central 'C' x52.30
1) Carmouche, Tramaine 2) Crawford, Ryan
3) Werner, Evan 4) Dotson, Kyle
5 St. Joseph 'B' x52.46
1) Castner, Justin 2) Sun, Songqi
3) Guest, Michael 4) Shimunek, Alex
6 Portage Central 'D' x55.85
1) Stegink, Denver 2) Turkistani, Suhail
3) Vergel, Guillermo 4) Salas Triguero, Alvaro

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 St. Joseph 'A' 1:38.18
1) Atkins, Deryk 2) Matthews, Wes
3) Sremba, Jake 4) Bertog, Clayton
2 Portage Central 'A' 1:38.55
1) Kirschman, Zak 2) Shinabarger, Jack
3) Cortes, Christian 4) Sturgeon, Brandon
3 Portage Central 'B' x1:47.07
1) Begeman, Evan 2) Peet, Tavis
3) Williams, Dushone 4) Bierenga, Dillon
4 Portage Central 'C' x1:47.98
1) Carmouche, Tramaine 2) Crawford, Ryan
3) Werner, Evan 4) Dotson, Kyle
5 Portage Central 'D' x1:57.02
1) Stegink, Denver 2) Turkistani, Suhail
3) Vergel, Guillermo 4) Salas Triguero, Alvaro

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 St. Joseph 'A' 3:41.89
1) Jewell, Nick 2) Hughes, Jackson
3) Dorry, Jordan 4) Rydleski, Tanner
2 Portage Central 'A' 3:44.81
1) Bernadine, Hayden 2) Rudesill, Brady
3) Wuori, Connor 4) Koning, Jon

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Age School Finals
================================================================
1 Jewell, Nick St. Joseph 5-09.00
2 Daranijoh, Idris Portage Cent 5-06.00
3 Thomas, Robbie St. Joseph 5-03.00
4 Hedstrom, Drew St. Joseph J5-03.00
5 Bernadine, Hayden Portage Cent 5-00.00
6 Roney, Justin St. Joseph 4-10.00
-- Sun, Songqi St. Joseph NH
-- Kyles, Jalen St. Joseph NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Age School Finals
================================================================
1 Mayoras, Ben Portage Cent 11-00.00
2 Mueller, Sage St. Joseph 10-00.00
3 Stace, Garrett Portage Cent 9-06.00
4 Reed, Aidan St. Joseph J9-06.00
5 Bernadine, Hayden Portage Cent 9-00.00
5 Walsh, Tim Portage Cent 9-00.00
7 Schonschack, Will St. Joseph 8-06.00
7 Kumar, Ashwin Portage Cent 8-06.00
9 Oberer, Joey St. Joseph 8-00.00
10 McCaughan, Avery St. Joseph 7-06.00
10 Patzer, Anthony St. Joseph 7-06.00
10 Crawford, Ryan Portage Cent 7-06.00
13 Zafar, Ahraz Portage Cent 7-00.00
13 Crow, Trevor St. Joseph 7-00.00
-- Turkistani, Suhail Portage Cent NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Age School Finals
================================================================
1 Daranijoh, Idris Portage Cent 20-00.00
2 Akins, Sean St. Joseph 18-03.00
3 Ryan, Elliott Portage Cent 18-00.00
4 Hedstrom, Drew St. Joseph 17-00.50
5 Dotson, Kyle Portage Cent 16-07.00
6 Bierenga, Dillon Portage Cent 16-06.00
7 Shinabarger, Jack Portage Cent 15-08.50
8 Atkins, Deryk St. Joseph 15-08.00
9 Peet, Tavis Portage Cent 15-00.50
10 Gonzalez, Sebastian St. Joseph 13-05.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Age School Finals
================================================================
1 Powell, Darius St. Joseph 45-00.50
2 Roney, Justin St. Joseph 37-07.00
3 Akins, Sean St. Joseph 37-06.00
4 Jones III, Charlie St. Joseph 37-03.00
5 Vanhoven, Andrew Portage Cent 35-07.00
6 Godsil, Max Portage Cent 34-09.00
7 Robinson, Daleon St. Joseph 34-00.50
8 LaVanway, Jackson St. Joseph 32-05.00
9 Meddaugh, Zach Portage Cent 31-11.00
10 Wolfe, Michael Portage Cent 29-08.00
11 Kennedy, Will Portage Cent 26-00.00
12 Curran, Conall St. Joseph 24-06.00
13 Syed, Shabber St. Joseph 22-07.00
14 Babcok, Ben St. Joseph 22-03.00
15 Guest, Michael St. Joseph 20-07.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Age School Finals
================================================================
1 Roney, Justin St. Joseph 106-08
2 McLaughin, Kory St. Joseph 104-06
3 Godsil, Max Portage Cent 93-02
4 Vanhoven, Andrew Portage Cent 89-01.50
5 Oberer, Joey St. Joseph 77-11.50
6 Syed, Shabber St. Joseph 77-02
7 LaVanway, Jackson St. Joseph 71-10
8 Meddaugh, Zach Portage Cent 70-11
9 Wolfe, Michael Portage Cent 69-04
10 Babcok, Ben St. Joseph 69-00
11 Kennedy, Will Portage Cent 59-07

Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 St. Joseph 'A' 8:31.16
1) Arthur, Skyler 2) Edwards, Erik
3) Jewell, Nick 4) Rydleski, Tanner
2 Portage Central 'A' 8:36.43
1) Foley, Gannon 2) Koning, Jon
3) Wuori, Connor 4) Stubelt, Brian
3 St. Joseph 'B' x9:21.22
1) Egelhaaf, Kurt 2) Fitts, Griffin
3) Arthur, Zhane 4) Hedstrom, Drew
4 Portage Central 'C' x10:20.03
1) Broach, Quinton 2) Seeley, Dalton
3) Irie, Ryogen 4) Bourbeau, Nicholas
5 Portage Central 'B' x10:21.53
1) Wuori, Dane 2) Hovda, Jacob
3) Bourbeau, Matt 4) Franks, Zach
6 Portage Central 'D' x10:23.78
1) Westra, Luke 2) Lundekvam, Karl Erik
3) Gwyn, Owen 4) Miller, Ben

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Portage Central 90 2) St. Joseph 72

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) St. Joseph 85 2) Portage Central 78