2015 Belding, Comstock Park, West Catholic @ Allendale

back to results

Apr. 28, 2015

2015 Belding, Comstock Park, West Catholic @ Allendale
Allendale, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing

Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2015 10:17 PM
Belding, WC, CP at Allendale
Grand Rapids, MI - 4/28/2015
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Breimayer, Hallee Belding 13.56 1
2 Bond, Shelby Allendale 13.86 1
3 Doyle, Jenna GR West Cath 13.94 1
4 Parker, Alex Belding 14.10 1
5 Kohane, Maria GR West Cath 14.16 2
6 Clifford, Emma GR West Cath 14.36 1
7 Feist, Erin GR West Cath 14.43 2
8 Davis, Jakela Comstock Par 14.68 5
9 Caballeros, Sara Comstock Par 14.75 1
10 Clawson, Emma Comstock Par 14.80 1
11 Buchholz, Sydney Belding 14.87 2
12 Maness, Erin Allendale 14.88 1
13 Damuth, Heather Comstock Par 15.03 2
14 Zuver, Cassidy Belding 15.13 3
15 White, Alaina Allendale 15.18 3
16 Brown, Haleigh Comstock Par 15.46 2
17 Rode, Harley Belding 15.47 3
18 Peters, Lisa Comstock Par 15.72 3
19 Navejar, Nelxine GR West Cath 15.76 3
20 Gordon, Jorie Belding 15.79 4
21 Braman, Abigail Belding 15.80 5
22 Tobias, Brenna Comstock Par 16.14 4
23 Royce, Jasmine Belding 16.29 4
24 Jiang, Ivy GR West Cath 16.42 4
25 Grewe, Alexis Comstock Par 16.48 4
26 Millering, Lexi Belding 16.75 5
27 Vandermeulen, Ashley GR West Cath 17.22 3
28 Carlson, Olivia Belding 17.29 4
29 Byrne, Djoura Comstock Par 18.21 4
30 Scheid, Katryna Belding 19.65 5

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bond, Shelby Allendale 27.72 1
2 McCully, Johanna Belding 28.03 1
3 Breimayer, Hallee Belding 28.90 1
4 Groskiewicz, Abbey GR West Cath 29.36 1
5 Rode, MacKenzie Belding 30.19 2
6 Kohane, Maria GR West Cath 30.23 2
7 Rotman, Lydia Allendale 30.61 2
8 Clifford, Emma GR West Cath 30.61 1
9 Sower, Mackenzie Belding 30.89 3
10 Brown, Haleigh Comstock Par 31.41 1
11 Maness, Erin Allendale 31.61 1
12 Deemter, Brooklyn Allendale 31.70 3
13 Damuth, Heather Comstock Par 31.76 2
14 Buchholz, Sydney Belding 31.82 2
15 Bidgood, Christina Comstock Par 31.89 1
16 Navejar, Nelxine GR West Cath 32.95 3
17 Braman, Abigail Belding 33.12 4
18 Gordon, Jorie Belding 33.26 3
19 Kippen, Gabby Comstock Par 33.38 3
20 Tobias, Brenna Comstock Par 34.90 4
21 Jiang, Ivy GR West Cath 35.06 3
22 Royce, Jasmine Belding 35.29 4
23 Millering, Lexi Belding 35.74 4
24 Vandermeulen, Ashley GR West Cath 35.78 4
25 Grewe, Alexis Comstock Par 35.82 4
26 Carlson, Olivia Belding 36.98 4
27 Byrne, Djoura Comstock Par 40.69 4
28 Scheid, Katryna Belding 41.55 5

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Baylis, Monica Belding 1:02.53 1
2 McDowell, Lauren Belding 1:03.07 1
3 Arsenault, Jordan Allendale 1:03.21 1
4 Groskiewicz, Abbey GR West Cath 1:03.40 1
5 O'Rourke, Abby GR West Cath 1:09.51 1
6 O'Brien, Katey GR West Cath 1:14.27 2
7 Gough, Megan Comstock Par 1:15.87 1
8 Navejar, Nelxine GR West Cath 1:17.01 2
9 Osmun, Jessica Comstock Par 1:19.10 2
10 Broekstra, Mackenzie Comstock Par 1:21.05 2
11 Cleveland, Claire Comstock Par 1:34.34 2

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mango, Amber Allendale 2:33.28
2 Myles, Teresa Belding 2:34.64
3 Gohn, Rachel Allendale 2:39.25
4 Pitsch, Brooke GR West Cath 2:40.26
5 Gross, Kassidi Belding 2:48.83
6 Laske, Bailey GR West Cath 2:51.44
7 Vermeesch, Emily GR West Cath 3:07.06
8 Tuttle, Laura Belding 3:08.33
9 Kruithoff, Kaylie Allendale 3:09.58
10 Wright, Sara Belding 3:14.29
11 Woodworth, Lauren GR West Cath 3:17.12
12 Levander, Bridget Allendale 3:19.31
13 Myles, Bridget Belding 3:23.59
14 Arrieta, Cynthia Comstock Par 3:49.69

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Baylis, Monica Belding 5:39.18
2 Myles, Teresa Belding 5:41.58
3 Mango, Amber Allendale 5:45.54
4 Gohn, Rachel Allendale 5:48.35
5 Mills, Kateri GR West Cath 5:58.31
6 Gough, Megan Comstock Par 6:03.30
7 Pitsch, Brooke GR West Cath 6:17.07
8 Anderson, Clare GR West Cath 6:17.97
9 Broekstra, Mackenzie Comstock Par 6:20.04
10 Osmun, Jessica Comstock Par 6:20.80
11 St. Andre, Clare GR West Cath 6:25.48
12 Schoenborn, Gabby Allendale 6:38.10
13 Farrell, Cierra Belding 6:39.67
14 Stahlin, Kelsey Belding 6:50.79
15 Richmond, Olivia GR West Cath 6:54.66
16 Stenquist, Carissa Belding 7:05.10
17 Tuttle, Laura Belding 7:06.28
18 Myles, Bridget Belding 7:30.37
19 Cleveland, Claire Comstock Par 7:34.46
20 Arrieta, Cynthia Comstock Par 8:15.38

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Vanderhelm, Bekah Allendale 12:18.40
2 Mills, Kateri GR West Cath 12:42.33
3 Gough, Megan Comstock Par 12:57.51
4 Syrjala, Alexa Belding 13:01.04
5 Myles, Teresa Belding 13:12.12
6 Anderson, Clare GR West Cath 13:39.43
7 Dyke, Shelbi Allendale 13:56.35
8 St. Andre, Clare GR West Cath 14:00.78
9 Smith, Christy Belding 14:16.60
10 Stahlin, Kelsey Belding 14:32.14
11 Stenquist, Carissa Belding 15:03.31

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Parker, Alex Belding 17.36 1
2 Mason, Mary GR West Cath 17.84 1
3 Jakeway, Emma Belding 17.86 1
4 Eubank, Summer Belding 18.10 2
5 Ford, Cassie GR West Cath 18.71 1
6 Wilder, Lauren GR West Cath 18.90 2
7 Johnston, Vanessa Allendale 19.24 1
8 Shepard, Shauna Allendale 20.92 1
9 Mitchell, Odellia GR West Cath 21.21 2
10 Kolenda, Haleigh Allendale 21.82 2
11 Gray, Kennah Allendale 22.24 2
12 Reynolds, Brishia Comstock Par 26.20 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Eubank, Summer Belding 53.08 1
2 Jakeway, Emma Belding 53.28 1
3 Kolenda, Haleigh Allendale 56.34 1
4 Peters, Lisa Comstock Par 57.79 1
5 Mitchell, Odellia GR West Cath 1:02.03 1
6 Shepard, Shauna Allendale 1:02.47 2
7 Wilder, Lauren GR West Cath 1:05.20 1
8 Reynolds, Brishia Comstock Par 1:07.26 2
9 Grewe, Alexis Comstock Par 1:08.52 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Belding 'A' 52.96
1) Breimayer, Hallee 2) Sower, Mackenzie
3) McCully, Johanna 4) Parker, Alex
2 Allendale 'A' 54.68
1) Arsenault, Jordan 2) Bond, Shelby
3) Johnston, Vanessa 4)
3 GR West Catholic 'A' 55.99
1) Kohane, Maria 2) Kalinowski, Molly
3) Clifford, Emma 4) Doyle, Jenna
4 Comstock Park 'A' 57.10
1) Clawson, Emma 2) Donley, Lexi
3) Bidgood, Christina 4) Caballeros, Sara
5 Allendale 'B' x1:00.09
1) Shepard, Shauna 2) Kolenda, Haleigh
3) Coffey, Allison 4) Deemter, Brooklyn

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Belding 'A' 1:52.59
1) McDowell, Lauren 2) Breimayer, Hallee
3) McCully, Johanna 4) Jakeway, Emma
2 GR West Catholic 'A' 1:55.09
1) Clifford, Emma 2) Doyle, Jenna
3) O'Rourke, Abby 4) Groskiewicz, Abbey
3 Allendale 'A' 1:57.27
1) Hovingh, Grace 2) Rotman, Lydia
3) Arsenault, Jordan 4) Becerra, Mireya
4 Comstock Park 'A' 2:03.39
1) Donley, Lexi 2) Bidgood, Christina
3) Caballeros, Sara 4) Brown, Haleigh

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Belding 'A' 4:20.81
1) Baylis, Monica 2) Jakeway, Emma
3) McCully, Johanna 4) McDowell, Lauren
2 Allendale 'A' 4:23.19
1) Gohn, Rachel 2) Arsenault, Jordan
3) Becerra, Mireya 4) Mango, Amber
3 GR West Catholic 'A' 4:48.04
1) Pitsch, Brooke 2) Laske, Bailey
3) Navejar, Nelxine 4) Kalinowski, Molly
4 Belding 'B' x4:56.37
1) Gross, Kassidi 2) Buchholz, Sydney
3) Rode, MacKenzie 4) Eubank, Summer
5 Allendale 'B' x5:09.28
1) Kruithoff, Kaylie 2) Schoenborn, Gabby
3) Levander, Bridget 4) Vanderhelm, Bekah

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 GR West Catholic 'A' 11:15.59
1) Mills, Kateri 2) Anderson, Clare
3) Laske, Bailey 4) Pitsch, Brooke
2 Allendale 'A' 11:45.49
1) Droski, Aislinn 2) Vanderhelm, Bekah
3) Gohn, Rachel 4) Mango, Amber
3 Belding 'A' 12:45.31
1) Wright, Sara 2) Tuttle, Laura
3) Farrell, Cierra 4) Stenquist, Carissa

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ford, Cassie GR West Cath 5-00.00
2 Rotman, Lydia Allendale J5-00.00
3 Sower, Mackenzie Belding 4-08.00
4 Kippen, Gabby Comstock Par 4-06.00
5 Johnston, McKenzie Belding 4-04.00
6 Levander, Bridget Allendale J4-04.00
6 Wilder, Lauren GR West Cath J4-04.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Feist, Erin GR West Cath 8-00.00
2 Parker, Alex Belding 7-06.00
3 O'Rourke, Abby GR West Cath J7-06.00
-- Jager, Jenny GR West Cath NH
-- Clawson, Emma Comstock Par NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rode, MacKenzie Belding 16-02.50
2 Bond, Shelby Allendale 16-01.00
3 McDowell, Lauren Belding 15-00.50
4 Kohane, Maria GR West Cath 14-02.50
5 Johnston, Vanessa Allendale 13-11.75
6 Sauline, Taryn Comstock Par 13-06.25
7 Buchholz, Sydney Belding 13-04.50
8 Eubank, Summer Belding 13-03.75
9 Doyle, Jenna GR West Cath 13-02.75
10 White, Alaina Allendale 12-06.75
11 Damuth, Holly Comstock Par 11-11.25
12 Gordon, Jorie Belding 11-01.00
13 Kalinowski, Molly GR West Cath 11-00.00
14 Vandermeulen, Ashley GR West Cath 10-07.25
15 Byrne, Djoura Comstock Par 9-01.75

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mason, Mary GR West Cath 32-00.00
2 O'Brien, Libby GR West Cath 31-08.50
3 Daling, Brianna Allendale 29-10.00
4 Salmon, Kassi Allendale 29-03.50
5 Loser, Rebecca Belding 27-02.00
6 Douglas, Hannah Allendale 26-05.00
7 Martin, Alyssa Comstock Par 26-04.50
7 Davis, Jakela Comstock Par 26-04.50
9 Vesetrud, Hannah Allendale 25-05.00
9 Umlor, Alexis Allendale 25-05.00
11 O'Brien, Katey GR West Cath 23-08.50
12 Donley, Lexi Comstock Par 23-05.50
13 Nummer, Sara Belding 23-03.00
14 Mason, Anna GR West Cath 23-01.00
15 Mitchell, Odellia GR West Cath 22-01.50
16 Holstege, Jessica Allendale 20-06.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 O'Brien, Libby GR West Cath 115-01.50
2 Mason, Mary GR West Cath 95-03
3 Umlor, Alexis Allendale 89-07.50
4 Nummer, Sara Belding 84-10
5 Carlson, Mariah Belding 77-08
6 Salmon, Kassi Allendale 75-02.50
7 Daling, Brianna Allendale 75-00
8 Loser, Rebecca Belding 70-04
9 Douglas, Hannah Allendale 66-04
10 Zuver, Cassidy Belding 66-00
11 Martin, Alyssa Comstock Par 61-08.50
12 Millering, Lexi Belding 57-06
13 O'Brien, Katey GR West Cath 57-04
14 Myles, Bridget Belding 55-00
15 Mason, Anna GR West Cath 53-00
16 Holstege, Jessica Allendale 52-00
17 Davis, Jakela Comstock Par 42-10.50

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Raap, Amos Allendale 11.51 1
2 Raap, AJ Allendale 11.67 1
3 Dunn, Jordan Allendale 11.98 3
4 Hodges, Donny Allendale 12.05 2
5 Collins, Anthony Comstock Par 12.07 1
6 Kloote, Tucker Allendale 12.14 3
7 Urbik, Matthew GR West Cath 12.17 1
8 Gualitieri, Anthony Allendale 12.21 2
9 Brimmer, Jeff Belding 12.25 1
10 Kilgore, Marshall Comstock Par 12.36 1
11 Jackson, Jaevon Allendale 12.46 4
12 O'Connor, Charlie GR West Cath 12.55 3
13 Beckett, Sam Belding 12.55 1
14 Kloote, Colton Allendale 12.68 4
15 Nemmers, Connor GR West Cath 12.69 1
16 Anderson, Matt GR West Cath 12.72 4
17 Bollman, Nick GR West Cath 12.73 2
18 Steele, Carter Belding 12.84 2
19 Lee, Zach Comstock Par 12.90 2
20 Tantiranon, Nontapat Belding 12.95 3
21 McMaster, Justin Belding 13.01 3
22 Morris, Zack Allendale 13.09 5
23 Young, T-Savion Allendale 13.13 7
24 Wong, Steven Allendale 13.31 6
25 Edozie, Michael GR West Cath 13.37 4
26 Borgia, Joe GR West Cath 13.41 5
27 Lastacy, Hunter Allendale 13.49 6
28 Belke, Sean Allendale 13.53 6
29 Kavaluskis, Zack Belding 13.56 4
30 Matulaitis, Jaiden Belding 13.61 6
31 Pheneuf, Roger GR West Cath 13.62 6
32 Aungst, Finn Allendale 13.80 7
33 Bello, Brian Belding 13.89 6
34 Babkowski, Pawel GR West Cath 13.94 2
35 Misner, Reid GR West Cath 13.99 7
36 Staub, Jason Allendale 14.05 7
37 VanKuiken, Tim Allendale 14.07 7
38 Chang, kenny GR West Cath 14.09 6
39 Davis, Bailey Belding 14.26 5
40 Luurtsma, Morgan Allendale 14.56 7
41 Smith, Isaak Comstock Par 15.15 3
42 DeJong, Grayson Allendale 15.26 7
43 Thielen, Heath Allendale 15.50 6

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Collins, Anthony Comstock Par 24.23 1
2 Gualitieri, Anthony Allendale 24.66 2
3 Whitley, JoJo Comstock Par 24.69 1
4 Urbik, Matthew GR West Cath 25.34 1
5 Jackson, Jaevon Allendale 25.34 3
6 Ostopowicz, Hunter GR West Cath 25.41 1
7 Beckett, Sam Belding 25.59 1
8 Kloote, Colton Allendale 25.74 3
9 Loree, Fischer Belding 25.88 1
10 Kafila, Ethan Allendale 25.97 6
11 Ebeling, George Allendale 26.02 4
12 Bollman, Nick GR West Cath 26.07 4
13 Steele, Carter Belding 26.36 2
14 Farleigh, Fred Belding 26.39 3
15 Nemmers, Connor GR West Cath 26.42 2
16 Edozie, Michael GR West Cath 26.64 2
17 McMaster, Justin Belding 27.13 3
18 Tantiranon, Nontapat Belding 27.39 4
19 Pheneuf, Roger GR West Cath 27.43 4
20 Babkowski, Pawel GR West Cath 27.45 3
21 Anderson, Matt GR West Cath 27.52 4
22 Taylor, Calib Belding 27.70 3
23 Wong, Steven Allendale 27.70 5
24 Belke, Sean Allendale 27.77 5
25 Thielen, Heath Allendale 28.05 4
26 Bello, Brian Belding 28.32 5
27 Kavaluskis, Zack Belding 28.38 5
28 Aungst, Finn Allendale 28.42 6
29 McGarry, Shawn Comstock Par 28.65 2
30 Lastacy, Hunter Allendale 28.82 6
31 Sower, Justice Belding 28.84 4
32 Misner, Reid GR West Cath 28.89 6
33 Staub, Jason Allendale 28.98 6
34 Chang, kenny GR West Cath 29.55 5
35 Andino, Xavier Belding 29.56 5
36 Kohane, Josh GR West Cath 30.42 5
37 Smith, Isaak Comstock Par 31.26 2
38 Matulaitis, Jaiden Belding 32.87 6

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dunn, Jordan Allendale 54.10 2
2 Huff, Malakhai Allendale 54.51 1
3 Ostopowicz, Hunter GR West Cath 54.52 1
4 Perez, Angel Allendale 54.79 1
5 Taylor, Andrew Comstock Par 56.60 1
6 Wildman, Brett GR West Cath 57.04 2
7 Loree, Fischer Belding 57.53 1
8 Loftis, Conor Comstock Par 58.78 2
9 Taylor, Calib Belding 1:01.90 1
10 Sower, Justice Belding 1:04.92 2
11 Andino, Xavier Belding 1:06.00 2

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Haskin, Bobby GR West Cath 2:09.59
2 Phelps, Brady Belding 2:12.61
3 Schmidt, Dominic GR West Cath 2:14.41
4 Aguilar, Engelber Allendale 2:16.72
5 Walch, Corey Belding 2:17.14
6 Horst, Jan Belding 2:18.24
7 Kelly, Markus Allendale 2:18.35
8 Gerakinis, Micah Allendale 2:21.39
9 MacGeorge, Keegan Allendale 2:24.33
10 Timmer, Zane GR West Cath 2:27.62
11 Henry, Elbert Comstock Par 2:29.12
12 Jager, Matt GR West Cath 2:30.31
13 Racalla, Sam Comstock Par 2:33.83
14 Smith, Sean GR West Cath 2:45.66
15 Jones, Zach Comstock Par 2:47.01
16 Tatroe, Bryce Comstock Par 2:49.13
17 Augdahl, Josh GR West Cath 2:50.02
18 Mitteer, Jared Belding 2:53.10

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Haskin, Bobby GR West Cath 4:45.30
2 Borisch, Sam Comstock Par 4:54.59
3 O'Brien, Conor GR West Cath 4:59.52
4 Parsons, Reid Comstock Par 5:05.32
5 Gerakinis, Micah Allendale 5:08.27
6 Timmer, Zane GR West Cath 5:13.85
7 Schmidt, Dominic GR West Cath 5:16.43
8 Racalla, Sam Comstock Par 5:26.69
9 Jager, Matt GR West Cath 5:26.74
10 Isenga, Jason Allendale 5:38.58
11 Sawyer, Bryce Allendale 5:38.73
12 Orta, Jose Belding 5:41.92
13 Lach, Joe Allendale 5:45.45
14 Myles, Tommy Belding 5:54.61
15 Brown, Zac Belding 5:57.51
16 Braman, Royce Belding 5:57.86
17 Smith, Sean GR West Cath 5:58.00
18 Augdahl, Josh GR West Cath 6:09.66
19 Mitteer, Jared Belding 6:10.23
20 Tatroe, Bryce Comstock Par 6:10.81
21 Landis, Kameron Allendale 6:21.25

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Borisch, Sam Comstock Par 10:56.75
2 O'Brien, Conor GR West Cath 10:58.19
3 Parsons, Reid Comstock Par 11:09.95
4 Isenga, Jason Allendale 11:48.18
5 Orta, Jose Belding 11:51.93
6 Myles, Tommy Belding 12:17.33
7 Lach, Joe Allendale 12:47.73
8 Braman, Royce Belding 13:16.82
9 Brown, Zac Belding 13:31.27

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bach, Gunnar Belding 16.15 1
2 Couturier, Nate Allendale 16.26 1
3 Couturier, Drew Allendale 16.38 1
4 Devos, Kevin Allendale 16.90 2
5 Oatley, Nathan GR West Cath 17.53 1
6 Flynn, Blake Belding 18.23 1
7 Pacific, Nick GR West Cath 18.25 1
8 Collar, Harley Allendale 19.12 2
9 McGarry, Shawn Comstock Par 19.46 1
10 Schultz, Kurt GR West Cath 20.20 2
11 Cataldo, Braiden Allendale 20.54 2
12 Saucier, Tyler Belding 21.12 2
13 Kohane, Josh GR West Cath 22.00 2

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Couturier, Nate Allendale 40.56 1
2 Devos, Kevin Allendale 44.15 1
3 Bach, Gunnar Belding 44.54 1
4 Oatley, Nathan GR West Cath 44.84 1
5 McGarry, Shawn Comstock Par 46.76 1
6 Couturier, Drew Allendale 46.91 2
7 Flynn, Blake Belding 47.35 1
8 Pacific, Nick GR West Cath 48.06 1
9 Kohane, Chris GR West Cath 49.91 2
10 Cataldo, Braiden Allendale 50.77 2
11 Saucier, Tyler Belding 55.78 2
12 Kohane, Josh GR West Cath 58.34 2
-- Collar, Harley Allendale X50.15 2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Allendale 'A' 44.26 1
1) Raap, AJ 2) Couturier, Nate
3) Raap, Amos 4) Couturier, Drew
2 Comstock Park 'A' 47.03 1
1) McGarry, Shawn 2) Collins, Anthony
3) Kilgore, Marshall 4) Whitley, JoJo
3 Belding 'A' 47.51 1
1) Beckett, Sam 2) Farleigh, Fred
3) Bach, Gunnar 4) Brimmer, Jeff
4 GR West Catholic 'A' 49.14 1
1) Urbik, Matthew 2) Wildman, Brett
3) O'Connor, Charlie 4) Majewski, Lasavian
5 GR West Catholic 'C' x51.04 2
1) Myers, Carl 2) Schultz, Kurt
3) Borgia, Joe 4) Oatley, Nathan
6 GR West Catholic 'B' x51.07 1
1) Babkowski, Pawel 2) Anderson, Matt
3) Pheneuf, Roger 4) Pacific, Nick
7 Belding 'B' x52.23 1
1) Davis, Bailey 2) Steele, Carter
3) McMaster, Justin 4) Kavaluskis, Zack
8 GR West Catholic 'D' x52.50 2
1) Bollman, Nick 2) Misner, Reid
3) Chang, kenny 4) Kohane, Josh

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Allendale 'A' 1:34.09
1) Raap, Amos 2) Raap, AJ
3) Gualitieri, Anthony 4) Kloote, Colton
2 GR West Catholic 'A' 1:41.05
1) Ostopowicz, Hunter 2) O'Connor, Charlie
3) Edozie, Michael 4) Wildman, Brett
3 Comstock Park 'A' 1:43.68
1) Whitley, JoJo 2) Kilgore, Marshall
3) Collins, Anthony 4) Taylor, Andrew
4 Belding 'A' 1:46.26
1) Partridge, Paxton 2) McMaster, Justin
3) Kavaluskis, Zack 4) Sower, Justice

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Allendale 'A' 3:38.06
1) Couturier, Nate 2) Raap, Amos
3) Perez, Angel 4) Huff, Malakhai
2 GR West Catholic 'A' 3:41.84
1) Ostopowicz, Hunter 2) Kohane, Chris
3) Haskin, Bobby 4) Wildman, Brett
3 Belding 'A' 3:42.94
1) Loree, Fischer 2) Walch, Corey
3) Phelps, Brady 4) Bach, Gunnar
4 Comstock Park 'A' 3:48.83
1) Demmink, Brayden 2) Taylor, Andrew
3) Henry, Elbert 4) Loftis, Conor
-- Belding 'C' xNo Data
1) Steele, Carter 2) Lofton, Tony
3) Saucier, Tyler 4) Sower, Justice

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 GR West Catholic 'A' 8:58.79
1) Schmidt, Dominic 2) Timmer, Zane
3) O'Brien, Conor 4) Haskin, Bobby
2 Allendale 'A' 9:02.78
1) Gerakinis, Micah 2) MacGeorge, Keegan
3) Aguilar, Engelber 4) Kelly, Markus
3 Belding 'A' 9:11.30
1) Walch, Corey 2) Loree, Fischer
3) Phelps, Brady 4) Horst, Jan
4 Comstock Park 'A' 9:17.39
1) Borisch, Sam 2) Loftis, Conor
3) Parsons, Reid 4) Henry, Elbert

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Taylor, Andrew Comstock Par 5-10.00
2 Demmink, Brayden Comstock Par J5-10.00
3 Flynn, Blake Belding J5-10.00
4 Brimmer, Jeff Belding 5-08.00
5 Ebeling, George Allendale 5-04.00
6 Huff, Malakhai Allendale J5-04.00
7 Andino, Xavier Belding 5-00.00
8 Oatley, Nathan GR West Cath J5-00.00
-- Pacific, Nick GR West Cath NH
-- Nemmers, Connor GR West Cath NH
-- Lastacy, Hunter Allendale NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bont, Remington Allendale 10-06.00
2 Talcott, Matt Allendale 10-00.00
3 Fuller, demitrius Allendale J10-00.00
4 Martin, Blake Allendale 9-06.00
4 Forner, Dawson Allendale 9-06.00
6 Saucier, Tyler Belding 8-06.00
7 Kohane, Chris GR West Cath 8-00.00
8 Misner, Reid GR West Cath J8-00.00
-- Dehoop, Jakob Allendale NH
-- Davis, Bailey Belding NH
-- Peinado, Daniel Allendale NH
-- Ambrose, Luke Allendale NH
-- Dehning, Dylan Allendale NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Couturier, Drew Allendale 20-03.75
2 Urbik, Matthew GR West Cath 19-03.50
3 Brimmer, Jeff Belding 19-00.00
4 Hodges, Donny Allendale 18-06.75
5 Huff, Malakhai Allendale 18-02.75
5 Devos, Kevin Allendale 18-02.75
7 Walch, Corey Belding 17-09.25
8 Martin, Blake Allendale 17-09.00
9 Kafila, Ethan Allendale 17-07.75
10 Whitley, JoJo Comstock Par 17-06.00
11 Farleigh, Fred Belding 17-02.25
12 Bont, Remington Allendale 16-10.00
13 Kohane, Chris GR West Cath 16-08.00
14 Lastacy, Hunter Allendale 16-07.50
15 Nemmers, Connor GR West Cath 16-05.00
16 Tantiranon, Nontapat Belding 16-00.50
17 Babkowski, Pawel GR West Cath 15-05.25
18 Belke, Sean Allendale 15-03.50
19 Wong, Steven Allendale 15-01.00
20 Thielen, Heath Allendale 14-10.00
21 Morris, Zack Allendale 14-09.00
22 Luurtsma, Morgan Allendale 14-06.00
23 Pheneuf, Roger GR West Cath 14-03.75
24 Aungst, Finn Allendale 14-03.00
25 Jackson, Jaevon Allendale 13-09.75
26 DeJong, Grayson Allendale 11-09.75
27 Edozie, Michael GR West Cath 11-08.00
28 Taylor, Calib Belding 11-03.00
29 Anderson, Matt GR West Cath 11-01.00
30 Chang, kenny GR West Cath 10-05.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Myers, Carl GR West Cath 47-07.00
2 Oswald, Chase Allendale 43-02.00
3 Backing, Allen Belding 41-03.00
4 Hodges, Donny Allendale 40-04.50
5 Mesman, Caleb Allendale 40-04.00
6 Schlinz, Matt Allendale 38-07.00
7 Umlor, Nate Allendale 38-01.50
8 Schultz, Kurt GR West Cath 37-02.00
9 Holbrook, Thad Belding 36-11.50
10 Majewski, Lasavian GR West Cath 35-08.50
11 Dodde, Spencer Allendale 34-08.50
12 Ross, David Belding 34-07.00
13 Kafila, Ethan Allendale 34-05.00
14 Ball, Damion Belding 33-04.00
15 Riches, Dalton Belding 32-10.00
16 Savoie, Jarred Belding 32-08.00
17 Mergener, Austin Allendale 31-07.50
18 Sharp, Noah Belding 31-04.00
19 Ginn, Adam Allendale 30-11.00
20 Russell, Fred Belding 30-09.00
21 Sluyter, Brenden Allendale 30-00.50
22 Foster, Josh Belding 29-10.50
23 Sikkema, Logan Comstock Par 29-05.00
24 Holyfield, Paul Belding 28-06.00
25 Borgia, Joe GR West Cath 27-10.50
26 Koekkoek, Jared Allendale 27-09.50
27 Mendoza, Brian Allendale 26-08.00
28 Stoelzel, Gabe Allendale 26-04.50
29 Landes, Alex Belding 25-04.00
30 Conover, Calen Comstock Par 23-05.00
31 Birtles, Eric Allendale 22-10.00
32 Holmes, Ryan Comstock Par 20-06.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Myers, Carl GR West Cath 131-02
2 Mesman, Caleb Allendale 125-11.50
3 Dodde, Spencer Allendale 121-06.50
4 Savoie, Jarred Belding 119-11
5 Umlor, Nate Allendale 113-03
6 Oswald, Chase Allendale 112-11.50
7 Riches, Dalton Belding 107-05
8 Ball, Damion Belding 99-06
9 Mergener, Austin Allendale 98-02
10 Schlinz, Matt Allendale 97-01.50
11 Backing, Allen Belding 97-01
12 Holbrook, Thad Belding 96-08
13 Sluyter, Brenden Allendale 89-03
14 Kafila, Ethan Allendale 86-08
15 Sikkema, Logan Comstock Par 81-11
16 Schultz, Kurt GR West Cath 81-06
17 Holyfield, Paul Belding 81-02
18 Foster, Josh Belding 81-00.50
19 Ginn, Adam Allendale 79-09
20 Stoelzel, Gabe Allendale 79-02
21 Russell, Fred Belding 78-05.50
22 Borgia, Joe GR West Cath 77-09
23 Ross, David Belding 75-11
24 Landes, Alex Belding 74-11
25 Koekkoek, Jared Allendale 69-11
26 Lee, Zach Comstock Par 68-07.50
27 Conover, Calen Comstock Par 68-02
28 Birtles, Eric Allendale 60-10
29 Mendoza, Brian Allendale 58-04.50
30 Sharp, Noah Belding 56-10
31 Holmes, Ryan Comstock Par 52-08.50
32 Jones, Deven Belding 45-11