2015 Hudsonville @ Grand Haven

back to results

Apr. 28, 2015

2015 Hudsonville @ Grand Haven
Grand Haven, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing

Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2015 08:47 PM
Hudsonville @ Grand Haven
OK Red Dual Meet
Grand Haven High School - 4/28/2015
Results

Event 1 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Hudsonville 'A' 10:28.22 5
1) VanderPloeg, Laura 2) Jackson, Kelli
3) Helder, Melanie 4) Nibbelink, Elaina
2 Grand Haven 'A' 10:48.96
1) Ray, Haylee 2) Radowski, Anna
3) Prelesnik, Kirsten 4) Mattson, Emily

Event 2 Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Grand Haven 'A' 8:31.15 5
1) Swain, Kevin 2) Johnson, Nick
3) Miles, John 4) Petersen, Brent
2 Hudsonville 'A' 8:31.86
1) Lame, Dylan 2) Smith, Garett
3) Main, Devon 4) Helmer, Ross
3 Grand Haven 'B' x9:43.10
1) Hentemann, Dominic 2) Hamm, Sawyer
3) Stock, Tom 4) Phillips, Jake
4 Hudsonville 'B' x10:06.64
1) Steenwyk, Paul 2) Keillor, Noah
3) Groot, Riley 4) Palumbo, Mike

Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kober, Amy Grand Haven 16.72 1 5
2 VanOoyen, Cassie Hudsonville 16.82 1 3
3 VanWeiren, Claire Grand Haven 17.53 1 1
4 Seeley, Sam Hudsonville 17.86 1
5 Burnside, Kassidy Grand Haven 18.79 1
6 Ostapowicz, Calli Hudsonville 18.94 1
7 Peplinski, Hannah Grand Haven 20.28 1
8 Cherry, Clarissa Grand Haven 22.51 2
9 Reiss, Libby Grand Haven 25.04 2
10 Jablonski, Sophia Hudsonville 26.43 1

Event 4 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Casey, Collen Grand Haven 15.53 1 5
2 Jenkins, Chase Hudsonville 16.74 1 3
3 Moore, Brandon Grand Haven 17.68 1 1
4 Koella, Ross Grand Haven 17.73 1
5 Edwards, Brennan Hudsonville 18.23 1
6 Brewer, Brian Hudsonville 18.49 1
7 Sieggreen, Nick Hudsonville 20.30 1
8 Mundy, Nate Hudsonville 21.22 2
9 McCabe, Andrew Hudsonville 21.96 2

Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 DenBesten, Shaina Hudsonville 12.70 1 5
2 Smith, Stephanie Hudsonville 12.89 1 3
3 Murphy, Amber Hudsonville 13.45 1 1
4 Ostrow, Ozette Grand Haven 13.65 1
5 Buer, Josie Hudsonville 13.84 1
6 Burnside, Courtney Grand Haven 13.93 1
7 Krause, Bianca Grand Haven 14.05 2
8 Kroll, Mikaela Grand Haven 14.06 2
9 Feenstra, Caylee Grand Haven 14.07 1
10 Bergman, Sara Grand Haven 14.13 1
11 Beyer, Mia Hudsonville 14.14 2
12 Plamondon, Christa Grand Haven 14.45 2
13 Werner, Brittney Grand Haven 14.67 4
14 Wiedemann, Alyssa Grand Haven 14.71 2
15 Sterk, Enya Hudsonville 14.71 2
16 Thomas, Tiquasia Hudsonville 14.78 2
17 Vanderkooy, Carissa Hudsonville 14.81 3
18 VanderMoere, Emily Grand Haven 14.95 3
19 Nienhuis, Makenna Hudsonville 14.99 3
20 MacNeil, Kristina Grand Haven 15.01 3
21 DenHartigh, Noelle Hudsonville 15.03 2
22 Priebe, Ashley Grand Haven 15.08 3
23 Vantrepott, Ashley Grand Haven 15.14 4
24 Rowden, Elissa Grand Haven 15.20 3
25 Dufon, Sarah Grand Haven 15.27 7
26 Veltema, Sarah Hudsonville 15.30 4
27 Good, Jessica Hudsonville 15.37 4
28 Hawks, Kailey Hudsonville 15.38 3
29 Green, Shelby Grand Haven 15.43 4
30 VanDyke, Emily Hudsonville 15.49 4
31 Guidugli, Gabriela Hudsonville 15.55 3
32 Grabel, Alex Grand Haven 15.58 5
33 Wang, Jasmine Grand Haven 15.64 5
34 Hughes, Katherine Hudsonville 15.67 5
35 Lattimore, Promise Grand Haven 15.82 5
36 Piersma, Emily Hudsonville 15.83 4
37 Vickers, Savannah Grand Haven 15.88 4
38 Coyne, McKenna Grand Haven 15.98 6
39 Knapp, Jordan Grand Haven 16.16 6
40 Page, Dani Grand Haven 16.52 6
41 Hodges, Taylor Grand Haven 16.56 7
42 Stephan, Eileen Grand Haven 16.57 7
43 Fine, Cati Hudsonville 16.74 5
44 Ryan, Anneli Grand Haven 16.83 7
45 Davis, Destinee Grand Haven 16.84 6
46 Fisher, Emily Grand Haven 17.15 7
47 Boomgaard, Chloe Grand Haven 17.18 7
48 Johnson, Justine Hudsonville 17.31 5
49 Boehme, Erin Hudsonville 17.68 6
50 Nguyen, Nhi Grand Haven 17.91 7
51 Moffett, Olivia Grand Haven 18.16 7

Event 6 Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bledsoe, Trey Grand Haven 11.69 1 5
2 Haynes, Zac Hudsonville 11.94 1 3
3 Jackson, Josh Hudsonville 12.14 1 1
4 Thelen, Schaefer Grand Haven 12.21 1
5 Gatling, Josh Hudsonville 12.29 2
6 Groh, Matt Hudsonville 12.29 1
7 Hoskins, Craig Hudsonville 12.30 1
8 Cleghorn, Noah Grand Haven 12.32 1
9 Grooms, Kyle Hudsonville 12.35 2
10 Harding, James Grand Haven 12.43 2
11 Baine, Sam Hudsonville 12.47 2
12 Costello, Jack Grand Haven 12.50 1
13 Williams, Jomar Hudsonville 12.60 3
14 Attermann, Casper Grand Haven 12.65 2
15 Lenhard, Cordell Hudsonville 12.85 4
16 Cole, Grant Grand Haven 12.85 2
17 Ogle, Will Hudsonville 12.89 3
18 Sexton, Nathan Grand Haven 12.90 2
19 Byars, Thomas Hudsonville 12.91 2
20 Strickland, Justin Hudsonville 12.92 4
21 Brewer, Brian Hudsonville 12.95 4
22 Krystiniak, Zack Hudsonville 12.96 6
23 Alward, Sam Hudsonville 13.01 5
24 Schultz, Bejamin Grand Haven 13.01 3
25 Baine, Conner Hudsonville 13.05 5
26 Zackrison, Lake Hudsonville 13.07 5
27 DeVlieger, Nick Hudsonville 13.10 6
28 Perez, Nathan Grand Haven 13.21 3
29 Woodwyk, Taylor Hudsonville 13.31 7
30 Lietze, Hannes Hudsonville 13.34 8
31 Jonker, Kaleb Hudsonville 13.36 7
32 Martz, Branden Hudsonville 13.45 6
33 Papke, Zack Hudsonville 13.46 6
34 Suteeraworawong, Pongnar Grand Haven 13.47 4
35 Tran, Hau Grand Haven 13.52 4
36 Olson, Zac Hudsonville 13.56 7
37 Roffey, Seth Grand Haven 13.57 5
38 Jennings, Chase Hudsonville 13.62 8
39 Morris, Sam Hudsonville 13.63 8
40 Rose, Gage Grand Haven 13.67 3
41 Peters, Carl Hudsonville 13.68 9
42 Lewis, Derrick Grand Haven 13.70 4
43 Race, Austin Hudsonville 13.71 9
44 Matzke, Joel Hudsonville 13.71 9
45 Bringedahl, Jordan Hudsonville 13.74 8
46 Karopczyk, Seth Hudsonville 13.77 8
47 Striegle, Caden Grand Haven 13.79 5
48 Bart, Curtis Hudsonville 13.83 7
49 Ford, Jacob Hudsonville 13.83 8
50 Hubbard, Mason Hudsonville 13.84 9
51 Schultz, Nick Grand Haven 13.88 6
52 Osech, James Hudsonville 13.98 10
53 Gayle, Jake Hudsonville 14.04 9
54 VandeGuchte, Trent Hudsonville 14.10 9
55 Hentemann, Dominic Grand Haven 14.16 7
56 Whipple, Jared Grand Haven 14.23 5
57 Zieziul, Jacob Hudsonville 14.31 10
58 Bolhuis, Lincoln Hudsonville 14.80 10
59 Davies, Scott Grand Haven 15.00 6
60 Alejos, Justin Hudsonville 15.00 10
61 Dionise, Frank Grand Haven 15.17 6
62 Fridsma, Nick Hudsonville 15.23 10
63 Bohn, Adin Grand Haven 15.32 6
64 Laranja, Marcelo Grand Haven 15.76 7
65 Willard, Konnor Grand Haven 15.80 7
66 Mireles, Noah Grand Haven 16.32 7

Event 7 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hudsonville 'A' 1:56.25 5
1) Katerberg, Madi 2) VanOoyen, Cassie
3) Sterk, Enya 4) Beyer, Mia
2 Grand Haven 'A' 2:02.02
1) Ostrow, Ozette 2) Keefe, McKenna
3) Feenstra, Caylee 4) Burnside, Kassidy
3 Hudsonville 'B' x2:04.26
1) Vanderkooy, Carissa 2) Piersma, Emily
3) Thomas, Tiquasia 4) DenHartigh, Noelle

Event 8 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Grand Haven 'A' 1:34.52 5
1) White, Dylan 2) Thelen, Schaefer
3) Young, Charlie 4) Bledsoe, Trey
2 Hudsonville 'A' 1:34.71
1) Brown, Judd 2) Haynes, Zac
3) Jenkins, Chase 4) Jackson, Josh
3 Hudsonville 'E' x1:46.93
1) Baine, Sam 2) Alward, Sam
3) Papke, Zack 4) Ogle, Will
4 Hudsonville 'D' x1:49.35
1) Bart, Curtis 2) Race, Austin
3) VandeGuchte, Trent 4) Grooms, Kyle
5 Hudsonville 'F' x1:50.58
1) Jonker, Kaleb 2) Jennings, Chase
3) Hubbard, Mason 4) Bolhuis, Lincoln
6 Hudsonville 'B' x1:50.86
1) Lovins, Adam 2) Goggins, Jaxon
3) Osech, James 4) Krystiniak, Zack

Event 9 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Teerman, Malea Grand Haven 5:09.22 5
2 Jackson, Kelli Hudsonville 5:11.19 3
3 Helder, Melanie Hudsonville 5:39.58 1
4 Sedgewick, Rachel Grand Haven 5:47.14
5 Keefe, Amber Grand Haven 5:47.98
6 VanderPloeg, Laura Hudsonville 5:50.00
7 Drabczyk, Julia Grand Haven 5:51.07
8 Prelesnik, Kirsten Grand Haven 5:57.34
9 Nibbelink, Elaina Hudsonville 5:58.08
10 Rutherford, Rylee Grand Haven 6:00.75
11 Elenbaas, Isabel Hudsonville 6:04.42
12 Dexter, Anna Grand Haven 6:04.54
13 Goosen, Hope Hudsonville 6:16.44
14 Beld, Cara Hudsonville 6:24.43
15 Jones, Sylvia Grand Haven 6:26.71

Event 10 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lame, Dylan Hudsonville 4:46.30 5
2 Smith, Garett Hudsonville 4:47.08 3
3 Chamberlain, Kyle Hudsonville 4:47.26 1
4 Nicholson, Jack Grand Haven 4:53.28
5 Miles, John Grand Haven 4:53.81
6 Johnson, Nick Grand Haven 4:55.81
7 Couvelaire, Quentin Grand Haven 4:55.88
8 Main, Devon Hudsonville 5:02.06
9 Helmer, Ross Hudsonville 5:02.07
10 McManus, David Hudsonville 5:05.10
11 Johnson, Eric Grand Haven 5:05.72
12 Richardson, Merrick Grand Haven 5:10.48
13 Diephouse, Jordan Grand Haven 5:13.04
14 Palumbo, Mike Hudsonville 5:16.92
15 Phillips, Jake Grand Haven 5:18.31
16 Groot, Riley Hudsonville 5:20.87
17 Keillor, Noah Hudsonville 5:22.49
18 Topie, Lucas Hudsonville 5:31.68
19 Rendon, Noah Hudsonville 5:44.87
20 Fortuna, Jake Hudsonville 5:48.50
21 Henman, Drew Grand Haven 5:49.62
22 Steenwyk, Paul Hudsonville 5:51.64
23 Persch, Cole Hudsonville 5:56.45
24 Adams, Lucas Hudsonville 5:58.11
25 Lippenga, Aaron Hudsonville 6:16.38
26 Barber, Tanner Hudsonville 6:16.62
27 Vandervelde, Noah Hudsonville 6:23.15

Event 11 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Grand Haven 'A' 53.05 5
1) Ostrow, Ozette 2) Bergman, Sara
3) Kroll, Mikaela 4) Burnside, Kassidy
2 Hudsonville 'A' 53.73
1) Buer, Josie 2) VanOoyen, Cassie
3) Murphy, Amber 4) DenBesten, Shaina
3 Grand Haven 'C' x57.28
1) Krause, Bianca 2) Cherry, Clarissa
3) VanWeiren, Claire 4) Werner, Brittney
4 Grand Haven 'B' x1:01.21
1) Hodges, Taylor 2) Coyne, McKenna
3) Plamondon, Christa 4) Rowden, Elissa

Event 12 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Grand Haven 'A' 45.82 1 5
1) White, Dylan 2) Thelen, Schaefer
3) Kaufman, Evan 4) Bledsoe, Trey
2 Hudsonville 'A' 46.73 1
1) Jackson, Josh 2) Jenkins, Chase
3) Haynes, Zac 4) Brown, Judd
3 Grand Haven 'B' x48.66 1
1) Harding, James 2) Siegel, Taylor
3) Costello, Jack 4) Cleghorn, Noah
4 Hudsonville 'E' x49.99 2
1) Ogle, Will 2) Papke, Zack
3) Alward, Sam 4) Baine, Sam
5 Hudsonville 'G' x50.55 2
1) VanRoekel, Mason 2) Williams, Jomar
3) Goggins, Jaxon 4) Lovins, Adam
6 Hudsonville 'D' x50.83 1
1) Race, Austin 2) Baine, Conner
3) Grooms, Kyle 4) Brewer, Brian
7 Hudsonville 'F' x51.11 2
1) Ellermets, Jack 2) Pluger, Spencer
3) Underhill, Mason 4) White, Parker
8 Hudsonville 'C' x54.27 1
1) Bolhuis, Lincoln 2) Hubbard, Mason
3) Jennings, Chase 4) Jonker, Kaleb

Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Smith, Stephanie Hudsonville 59.01 1 5
2 Keefe, McKenna Grand Haven 1:03.21 1 3
3 Bergman, Sara Grand Haven 1:06.40 1 1
4 Ryan, Jenny Grand Haven 1:07.36 1
5 Green, Shelby Grand Haven 1:07.71 2
6 Assink, Hope Hudsonville 1:08.28 1
7 Wiedemann, Alyssa Grand Haven 1:08.38 1
8 Avery, Katelyn Hudsonville 1:09.33 1
9 Shampine, Alexa Grand Haven 1:09.79 2
10 MacNeil, Kristina Grand Haven 1:09.84 2
11 Miller, Emily Grand Haven 1:09.96 2
12 Unseld, Kerstin Hudsonville 1:10.65 2
13 Hawks, Kailey Hudsonville 1:11.87 1

Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hughes, Aaron Grand Haven 53.98 1 5
2 Young, Charlie Grand Haven 54.01 1 3
3 Nelson, Adam Grand Haven 54.84 1 1
4 Elling, Trey Hudsonville 54.94 1
5 Morris, Sam Hudsonville 56.85 1
6 Byars, Thomas Hudsonville 58.78 1
7 Schouman, Austin Grand Haven 1:01.78 1
8 Lewis, Derrick Grand Haven 1:01.80 2
9 Schultz, Nick Grand Haven 1:02.52 2
10 Kelly, Brendan Grand Haven 1:10.25 2
11 Stanley, Brandon Grand Haven 1:10.77 2

Event 15 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ostapowicz, Calli Hudsonville 50.47 5
2 Burnside, Kassidy Grand Haven 50.81 3
3 Kober, Amy Grand Haven 53.00 1
4 Peplinski, Hannah Grand Haven 53.79
5 Seeley, Sam Hudsonville 54.00
6 VanOoyen, Cassie Hudsonville 54.31
7 Cherry, Clarissa Grand Haven 1:02.03
8 Jablonski, Sophia Hudsonville 1:19.80

Event 16 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Casey, Collen Grand Haven 40.64 1 5
2 Jenkins, Chase Hudsonville 41.81 1 3
3 Brown, Judd Hudsonville 43.15 1 1
4 White, Dylan Grand Haven 44.67 1
5 Edwards, Brennan Hudsonville 46.04 1
6 Moore, Brandon Grand Haven 46.46 1
7 Sieggreen, Nick Hudsonville 47.87 1
8 Cole, Grant Grand Haven 47.96 2
9 Striegle, Caden Grand Haven 51.13 2

Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Helder, Melanie Hudsonville 2:23.31 5
2 Teerman, Malea Grand Haven 2:24.66 3
3 Takas, Mikayla Grand Haven 2:33.09 1
4 Sedgewick, Rachel Grand Haven 2:33.77
5 Mattson, Emily Grand Haven 2:40.18
6 Ray, Haylee Grand Haven 2:40.32
7 Drabczyk, Julia Grand Haven 2:41.07
8 VanderPloeg, Laura Hudsonville 2:41.61
9 Rutherford, Rylee Grand Haven 2:41.97
10 Elenbaas, Isabel Hudsonville 2:49.38
11 Radowski, Anna Grand Haven 2:51.24
12 Mitchell, Isadora Grand Haven 3:02.90

Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Smith, Garett Hudsonville 2:06.96 5
2 Swain, Kevin Grand Haven 2:07.22 3
3 Petersen, Brent Grand Haven 2:10.37 1
4 Diephouse, Jordan Grand Haven 2:20.38
5 McManus, David Hudsonville 2:22.26
6 Richardson, Merrick Grand Haven 2:22.71
7 Schouman, Austin Grand Haven 2:22.96
8 Stock, Tom Grand Haven 2:24.90
9 Hamm, Sawyer Grand Haven 2:29.40
10 Keillor, Noah Hudsonville 2:29.99
11 Topie, Lucas Hudsonville 2:30.83
12 Groot, Riley Hudsonville 2:30.91
13 Hankinson, Sam Grand Haven 2:35.23
14 Henman, Drew Grand Haven 2:36.86
15 Fortuna, Jake Hudsonville 2:40.54
16 Kelly, Brendan Grand Haven 2:41.58
17 Stanley, Brandon Grand Haven 2:41.70
18 Barber, Tanner Hudsonville 2:48.17
19 Persch, Cole Hudsonville 2:48.31
20 Adams, Lucas Hudsonville 2:49.88
21 Lippenga, Aaron Hudsonville 2:52.34
22 Vandervelde, Noah Hudsonville 2:58.27

Event 19 Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Smith, Stephanie Hudsonville 27.18 1 5
2 Burnside, Courtney Grand Haven 28.04 1 3
3 Ryan, Jenny Grand Haven 28.56 1 1
4 Katerberg, Madi Hudsonville 28.82 1
5 Murphy, Amber Hudsonville 28.87 1
6 Ostrow, Ozette Grand Haven 28.93 1
7 Beyer, Mia Hudsonville 29.29 2
8 Ware, Stefanie Hudsonville 29.53 1
9 Kroll, Mikaela Grand Haven 29.64 1
10 Krause, Bianca Grand Haven 29.80 2
11 Feenstra, Caylee Grand Haven 30.30 2
12 Vanderkooy, Carissa Hudsonville 30.35 2
13 Werner, Brittney Grand Haven 30.68 3
14 Plamondon, Christa Grand Haven 30.83 3
15 Sterk, Enya Hudsonville 30.90 2
16 Green, Shelby Grand Haven 30.93 4
17 MacNeil, Kristina Grand Haven 30.99 2
18 Wiedemann, Alyssa Grand Haven 31.10 3
19 Thomas, Tiquasia Hudsonville 31.15 2
20 Nienhuis, Makenna Hudsonville 31.31 3
21 DenHartigh, Noelle Hudsonville 31.44 3
22 Priebe, Ashley Grand Haven 31.55 4
23 Cherry, Clarissa Grand Haven 31.67 2
24 VanderMoere, Emily Grand Haven 31.74 3
25 Hawks, Kailey Hudsonville 32.19 4
26 VanDyke, Emily Hudsonville 32.24 4
27 Piersma, Emily Hudsonville 32.25 5
28 Veltema, Sarah Hudsonville 32.28 4
29 Rowden, Elissa Grand Haven 32.42 4
30 Hughes, Katherine Hudsonville 32.99 5
31 Grabel, Alex Grand Haven 33.07 5
32 Vickers, Savannah Grand Haven 33.38 4
33 Wang, Jasmine Grand Haven 33.57 5
34 Knapp, Jordan Grand Haven 34.46 5
35 Good, Jessica Hudsonville 34.75 5
36 Coyne, McKenna Grand Haven 34.77 6
37 Reiss, Libby Grand Haven 35.03 7
38 Ryan, Anneli Grand Haven 35.36 6
39 Hodges, Taylor Grand Haven 35.42 7
40 Boomgaard, Chloe Grand Haven 35.67 6
41 Stephan, Eileen Grand Haven 35.80 6
42 Johnson, Justine Hudsonville 36.32 6
43 Boehme, Erin Hudsonville 37.63 6
44 Moffett, Olivia Grand Haven 37.63 7
45 Nguyen, Nhi Grand Haven 38.07 7

Event 20 Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Casey, Collen Grand Haven 23.48 1 5
2 Bledsoe, Trey Grand Haven 24.00 1 3
3 Jackson, Josh Hudsonville 24.09 1 1
4 Hoskins, Craig Hudsonville 24.81 1
5 Young, Charlie Grand Haven 24.82 1
6 Gatling, Josh Hudsonville 25.11 1
7 Groh, Matt Hudsonville 25.12 2
8 Harding, James Grand Haven 25.47 1
9 Cleghorn, Noah Grand Haven 25.50 2
10 Ogle, Will Hudsonville 25.56 2
11 Costello, Jack Grand Haven 25.78 2
12 Krystiniak, Zack Hudsonville 26.10 5
13 Goggins, Jaxon Hudsonville 26.11 2
14 Attermann, Casper Grand Haven 26.27 2
15 Haynes, Zac Hudsonville 26.53 1
16 Zackrison, Lake Hudsonville 26.55 4
17 Diaz, Braden Hudsonville 26.56 3
18 Strickland, Justin Hudsonville 26.73 3
19 DeVlieger, Nick Hudsonville 26.79 6
20 Lovins, Adam Hudsonville 26.81 5
21 Jonker, Kaleb Hudsonville 26.86 7
22 Sexton, Nathan Grand Haven 26.86 3
23 Jennings, Chase Hudsonville 27.10 7
24 Suteeraworawong, Pongnar Grand Haven 27.17 5
25 Martz, Branden Hudsonville 27.43 7
26 Schultz, Bejamin Grand Haven 27.66 3
27 Perez, Nathan Grand Haven 27.70 3
28 Bart, Curtis Hudsonville 27.71 7
29 Gibbs, Dylan Hudsonville 27.72 5
30 Matzke, Joel Hudsonville 27.94 8
31 Striegle, Caden Grand Haven 27.97 5
32 Tran, Hau Grand Haven 28.10 6
33 Olson, Zac Hudsonville 28.29 4
34 Lewis, Derrick Grand Haven 28.32 4
35 Ford, Jacob Hudsonville 28.41 7
36 Gayle, Jake Hudsonville 28.41 8
37 Race, Austin Hudsonville 28.43 8
38 VandeGuchte, Trent Hudsonville 28.56 7
39 Rose, Gage Grand Haven 28.76 5
40 McCabe, Andrew Hudsonville 28.87 8
41 Roffey, Seth Grand Haven 28.96 6
42 Whipple, Jared Grand Haven 29.16 5
43 Karopczyk, Seth Hudsonville 29.34 8
44 Zieziul, Jacob Hudsonville 29.37 8
45 Schultz, Nick Grand Haven 29.65 3
46 Harris, Christian Hudsonville 29.71 8
47 Bohn, Adin Grand Haven 31.76 4
48 Laranja, Marcelo Grand Haven 32.27 6
49 Mireles, Noah Grand Haven 33.88 4

Event 21 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jackson, Kelli Hudsonville 11:04.80 5
2 Nibbelink, Elaina Hudsonville 12:43.71 3
3 Prelesnik, Kirsten Grand Haven 13:29.68 1
4 Goosen, Hope Hudsonville 13:42.81
5 Boterenbrood, Skyler Grand Haven 14:37.10
6 Draper, Maddy Grand Haven 15:51.05

Event 22 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Chamberlain, Kyle Hudsonville 10:25.95 5
2 Nicholson, Jack Grand Haven 10:30.25 3
3 Helmer, Ross Hudsonville 10:40.30 1
4 Hentemann, Dominic Grand Haven 10:42.03
5 Couvelaire, Quentin Grand Haven 10:44.20
6 Johnson, Eric Grand Haven 10:52.40
7 McManus, David Hudsonville 10:57.79
8 Johnson, Nick Grand Haven 11:03.05
9 Miles, John Grand Haven 11:03.20

Event 23 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hudsonville 'A' 4:20.76 5
1) Avery, Katelyn 2) Smith, Stephanie
3) Ostapowicz, Calli 4) Assink, Hope
2 Grand Haven 'A' 4:24.40
1) Takas, Mikayla 2) Bergman, Sara
3) Sedgewick, Rachel 4) Keefe, McKenna
3 Grand Haven 'D' x4:47.82
1) Peplinski, Hannah 2) Kober, Amy
3) VanWeiren, Claire 4) Shampine, Alexa
4 Grand Haven 'C' x4:57.81
1) Mitchell, Isadora 2) Mattson, Emily
3) Keefe, Amber 4) Ray, Haylee

Event 24 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Grand Haven 'A' 3:42.38 5
1) Hughes, Aaron 2) Petersen, Brent
3) Nelson, Adam 4) White, Dylan
2 Hudsonville 'A' 3:59.01
1) Byars, Thomas 2) Elling, Trey
3) Main, Devon 4) Morris, Sam
3 Grand Haven 'C' x4:12.55
1) Hentemann, Dominic 2) Wilson, Ashkii
3) Schouman, Austin 4)
4 Grand Haven 'D' x4:26.08
1) Hamm, Sawyer 2) Hankinson, Sam
3) Phillips, Jake 4) Henman, Drew

Event 25 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kober, Amy Grand Haven 5-02.00 5
2 Werner, Brittney Grand Haven 4-08.00 3
3 Draper, Maddy Grand Haven J4-08.00 1
4 Jarrell, Breanna Grand Haven 4-04.00
4 Ware, Stefanie Hudsonville 4-04.00
4 Katerberg, Madi Hudsonville 4-04.00
4 Dufon, Sarah Grand Haven 4-04.00
8 Reyes, Miranda Grand Haven 4-02.00
-- Hawks, Kailey Hudsonville NH

Event 26 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Koella, Ross Grand Haven 5-04.00 5
2 Filkins, Cody Hudsonville 5-02.00 3
3 Gatling, Josh Hudsonville J5-02.00 1
-- Russo, Jackson Hudsonville NH
-- Sieggreen, Brendan Hudsonville NH
-- White, Parker Hudsonville NH
-- Hughes, Aaron Grand Haven NH
-- Hubbard, Mason Hudsonville NH
-- Bolhuis, Lincoln Hudsonville NH
-- Grysen, Nate Hudsonville NH
-- TerMolen, Lucas Hudsonville NH
-- Underhill, Mason Hudsonville NH
-- Lietze, Hannes Hudsonville NH

Event 27 Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brown, Judd Hudsonville 13-00.00 5
2 Russo, Jackson Hudsonville 12-00.00 3
3 Grysen, Nate Hudsonville 11-06.00 1
4 Sieggreen, Brendan Hudsonville 11-00.00
4 Kaufman, Evan Grand Haven 11-00.00
6 Attermann, Casper Grand Haven J11-00.00
7 Webster, Jake Hudsonville 10-06.00
8 MacNeill, Ben Grand Haven 9-00.00
9 Brewer, Brian Hudsonville 8-00.00
9 Whipple, Jared Grand Haven 8-00.00
11 Perez, Nathan Grand Haven J8-00.00
12 Willard, Konnor Grand Haven 7-00.00
13 Roffey, Seth Grand Haven J7-00.00

Event 28 Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ostapowicz, Calli Hudsonville 8-06.00 5
2 Sloma, Alyssa Hudsonville 8-00.00 2
2 Dufon, Sarah Grand Haven 8-00.00 2
4 Keefe, McKenna Grand Haven J8-00.00
5 Ware, Renee Hudsonville 7-06.00
6 Reyes, Miranda Grand Haven J7-06.00
6 Vantrepott, Ashley Grand Haven J7-06.00
8 VanderMoere, Emily Grand Haven 6-00.00
9 Unseld, Kerstin Hudsonville J6-00.00
-- Lattimore, Promise Grand Haven NH
-- Priebe, Ashley Grand Haven NH
-- Knapp, Jordan Grand Haven NH
-- Kloosterman, Analise Hudsonville NH

Event 29 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Casey, Collen Grand Haven 19-08.00 5
2 Pluger, Spencer Hudsonville 19-06.50 3
3 Agers, Dalton Hudsonville 17-07.25 1
4 Koella, Ross Grand Haven 17-04.25
5 TerMolen, Lucas Hudsonville 17-01.25
6 Thelen, Schaefer Grand Haven 17-00.75
7 Grysen, Nate Hudsonville 16-11.75
8 Hoskins, Craig Hudsonville 16-11.25
9 Lenhard, Cordell Hudsonville 16-08.50
10 Martz, Branden Hudsonville 16-05.25
11 VanAndel, Drew Grand Haven 16-03.50
12 Grooms, Kyle Hudsonville 16-03.00
13 Cole, Grant Grand Haven 16-02.75
14 Karopczyk, Seth Hudsonville 16-01.75
15 Sieggreen, Brendan Hudsonville J16-01.75
16 Carlon, Shane Hudsonville 15-10.50
17 Olson, Zac Hudsonville 15-07.75
18 Strickland, Justin Hudsonville 15-04.00
19 Baine, Conner Hudsonville 14-11.50
20 Williams, Jomar Hudsonville 14-10.75
21 Byars, Thomas Hudsonville 14-10.00
22 Diaz, Braden Hudsonville 14-06.00
23 Zackrison, Lake Hudsonville 13-10.75
24 Osech, James Hudsonville 13-09.75
25 White, Parker Hudsonville 13-08.75
26 Lovins, Adam Hudsonville 13-08.50
27 Matzke, Joel Hudsonville 10-03.00
-- Alward, Sam Hudsonville ND

Event 30 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 DenBesten, Shaina Hudsonville 17-00.75 5
2 Burnside, Courtney Grand Haven 15-02.25 3
3 Katerberg, Madi Hudsonville 14-09.00 1
4 Kroll, Mikaela Grand Haven 14-07.50
5 Burnside, Kassidy Grand Haven 14-03.00
6 Seeley, Sam Hudsonville 13-10.00
7 Wiedemann, Alyssa Grand Haven 13-02.75
8 Assink, Hope Hudsonville 13-02.25
9 Reyes, Miranda Grand Haven 12-10.50
10 Shampine, Alexa Grand Haven 12-09.25
11 Ware, Renee Hudsonville 12-08.75
12 Notenbaum, Madelyn Hudsonville 12-06.75
13 VanderLaan, Anna Hudsonville 11-02.25
-- Ryan, Jenny Grand Haven ND

Event 31 Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Elenbaas, Lucas Hudsonville 124-11 5
2 VanHoef, Chase Grand Haven 120-04 3
3 Shelton, Cam Grand Haven 116-10 1
4 DeByle, Noah Hudsonville 115-01
5 Woodwyk, Taylor Hudsonville 103-03
6 Potter, Lane Hudsonville 99-07
7 Pluger, Spencer Hudsonville 99-04
8 Ellermets, Jack Hudsonville 90-11
9 Olthoff, Micheal Grand Haven 89-01
10 Poole, Deacon Grand Haven 86-09
11 Underhill, Mason Hudsonville 86-00
12 Barry, Levi Grand Haven 84-04
13 Henkelman, Logan Hudsonville 82-03
14 Baxter, Evan Hudsonville 82-02
15 Buskard, Troy Hudsonville 81-08
16 Behm, Mason Grand Haven 81-00
17 Termolen, Isacc Hudsonville 75-00
18 VanderBroek, Ben Grand Haven 74-02
19 Tran, Hau Grand Haven 71-09
20 Millhoupt, Cory Hudsonville 70-00
21 Moore, Zac Grand Haven 69-07
22 Mervae, Brett Hudsonville 69-02
23 Williams, Jacob Grand Haven 67-06
23 Henkelman, Kyle Hudsonville 67-06
25 Beck, Justin Grand Haven 67-04
26 Replogle, Blake Grand Haven 63-10
27 Fridsma, Nick Hudsonville 63-06
28 Karlsson, Johan Hudsonville 62-01
29 St. John, Ben Hudsonville 60-07
30 Bolhuis, Danny Hudsonville 46-01
-- Hall, Spencer Hudsonville ND

Event 32 Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nittolo, Danielle Hudsonville 93-08 5
2 Carlson, Taylor Grand Haven 91-04 3
3 Wise, Jaycee Grand Haven 84-04 1
4 Davis, Destinee Grand Haven 79-06
5 VanderLaan, Anna Hudsonville 70-08
6 Stidham, Hannah Hudsonville 67-06
7 Good, Megan Hudsonville 67-03
8 Thompson, Jennifer Grand Haven 63-02
9 Notenbaum, Madelyn Hudsonville 62-02
10 Jarrell, Breanna Grand Haven 61-04
11 Ware, Stefanie Hudsonville 60-00
12 Avery, Katelyn Hudsonville 59-04
13 Jordan, Gabby Grand Haven 58-10
14 Stille, Alexis Grand Haven 57-06
15 Nienhuis, Makenna Hudsonville 57-02
16 Long, Maggie Grand Haven 56-02
17 Jordan, Olivia Grand Haven 52-10
18 Gooder, Madelyn Hudsonville 51-05
19 DeJong, Naomi Hudsonville 51-04
20 Page, Dani Grand Haven 49-06
21 Hurley, Makenna Grand Haven 48-08
22 Fine, Cati Hudsonville 47-07
23 Vasquez, Alyssa Grand Haven 45-06
23 Morrow, Kennedy Grand Haven 45-06
25 Jablonski, Sophia Hudsonville 40-00
26 Turhan, Turkusu Hudsonville 34-09

Event 33 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stidham, Hannah Hudsonville 31-02.50 5
2 Ware, Stefanie Hudsonville 30-04.25 3
3 Nittolo, Danielle Hudsonville 29-08.00 1
4 Good, Megan Hudsonville 27-02.00
5 Wise, Jaycee Grand Haven 27-00.75
6 Morrow, Kennedy Grand Haven 26-01.00
7 Jordan, Gabby Grand Haven 24-10.25
8 Long, Maggie Grand Haven 24-01.50
9 Jarrell, Breanna Grand Haven 23-03.00
10 Davis, Destinee Grand Haven 22-11.50
11 Gooder, Madelyn Hudsonville 22-08.00
12 Alpher, Hailey Grand Haven 22-06.25
13 Nienhuis, Makenna Hudsonville 22-01.50
14 Notenbaum, Madelyn Hudsonville 22-01.25
15 Avery, Katelyn Hudsonville 22-00.50
16 Fine, Cati Hudsonville 21-08.00
17 Stille, Alexis Grand Haven 21-07.25
18 Jordan, Olivia Grand Haven 21-06.50
19 DeJong, Naomi Hudsonville 19-05.75
20 Page, Dani Grand Haven 19-05.50
21 Vasquez, Alyssa Grand Haven 18-06.00
22 VanderLaan, Anna Hudsonville 18-00.00
23 Jablonski, Sophia Hudsonville 17-07.25
24 Fisher, Emily Grand Haven 16-01.00
25 Turhan, Turkusu Hudsonville 15-10.25
26 Hurley, Makenna Grand Haven 15-08.00

Event 34 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Shelton, Cam Grand Haven 43-01.50 5
2 VanHoef, Chase Grand Haven 40-05.00 3
3 DeByle, Noah Hudsonville 39-04.50 1
4 Woodwyk, Taylor Hudsonville 39-02.50
5 Olthoff, Micheal Grand Haven 35-04.00
6 Baxter, Evan Hudsonville 35-00.00
7 Ellermets, Jack Hudsonville 34-09.25
8 Poole, Deacon Grand Haven 34-02.00
9 VanderBroek, Ben Grand Haven 34-00.50
10 Potter, Lane Hudsonville 33-11.50
11 Henkelman, Logan Hudsonville J33-11.50
12 Termolen, Isacc Hudsonville 31-09.00
13 Behm, Mason Grand Haven 30-10.50
14 Hall, Spencer Hudsonville 29-09.25
15 Mervae, Brett Hudsonville 29-07.75
16 Buskard, Troy Hudsonville 29-07.50
17 Moore, Zac Grand Haven 29-06.50
18 St. John, Ben Hudsonville 28-05.50
19 Millhoupt, Cory Hudsonville 27-03.50
20 Beck, Justin Grand Haven 26-03.25
21 Williams, Jacob Grand Haven 25-07.25
22 Karlsson, Johan Hudsonville 22-00.50
23 Bolhuis, Danny Hudsonville 15-11.00

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Hudsonville 86 2) Grand Haven 51

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Grand Haven 82 2) Hudsonville 55