2015 Lowell @ Caledonia

back to results

Apr. 28, 2015

2015 Lowell @ Caledonia
Caledonia, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing

Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2015 07:29 PM
Lowell at Caledonia
Caledonia High School - 4/28/2015
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Watson, Alon Lowell 13.21 1
2 Stanton, Precious Caledonia 13.49 1
3 Meyer, Mariah Caledonia 13.98 1
4 Murphy, Lindsay Caledonia 14.04 1
5 Ford-Weber, Callie Lowell 14.30 1
6 Redwine, Sydney Caledonia 14.47 2
7 Haugen, Casey Caledonia 14.53 1
8 Quiggle, Lilly Lowell 14.66 1
9 Sarna, Lilly Caledonia 14.80 2
10 Nguyen, Paige Caledonia 14.86 2
11 Cho, Noelle Caledonia 14.86 3
12 Pepper, Christina Caledonia 15.14 3
13 Kuhns, Lizzie Lowell 15.20 2
14 Elliot, Oliva Lowell 15.31 1
15 Clouser, Emma Lowell 15.33 2
16 Mulder, Kylee Caledonia 15.36 2
17 Jackson, Kaite Caledonia 15.41 4
18 Carlson, Sydney Caledonia 15.44 3
19 Devries, Erika Caledonia 15.45 4
20 Raden, Alexandra Caledonia 15.54 3
21 Lewis, Brianna Caledonia 15.84 5
22 Dehaan, Paige Lowell 15.85 2
23 Lewis, Emily Caledonia 15.86 4
24 Robinson, Jenna Caledonia 15.90 4
25 Carlson, Taylor Caledonia 15.95 5
26 Davis, Julie Caledonia 16.18 4
27 Mannor, Casey Caledonia 16.25 5
28 Howard, Lauren Caledonia 16.72 5
29 Hickey, Madelynn Caledonia 16.81 5
30 Traill, Katie Lowell 17.12 3
31 McCormack, Maddison Lowell 17.31 3
32 Misiak, Esme Lowell 17.60 3
33 Doty, Selena Lowell 17.63 3
34 Asuncion, Heather Caledonia 17.71 5
35 Vandyke, Katie Lowell 17.73 2
36 Coble, Elle Lowell 17.91 4

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Watson, Alon Lowell 27.35 1
2 Stanton, Precious Caledonia 27.41 1
3 Dehaan, Lauren Lowell 29.83 1
4 Redwine, Sydney Caledonia 30.44 1
5 Quiggle, Lilly Lowell 30.65 1
6 Khodl, Megan Lowell 30.87 1
7 Knoertzer, Jordan Caledonia 31.24 3
8 Herweyer, Rachel Caledonia 31.39 2
9 Harper, Brooke Caledonia 31.56 2
10 Devries, Erika Caledonia 32.18 3
11 Kuhns, Lizzie Lowell 32.28 2
12 Carlson, Sydney Caledonia 32.76 3
13 Carlson, Taylor Caledonia 33.24 4
14 Jackson, Kaite Caledonia 34.03 3
15 Brandow, Megan Caledonia 34.54 4
16 Schering, Sidney Caledonia 34.55 4
17 Nguyen, Paige Caledonia 34.58 3
18 Traill, Katie Lowell 34.80 2
19 Hickey, Madelynn Caledonia 35.38 4
20 McCormack, Maddison Lowell 36.76 3
21 Doty, Selena Lowell 37.19 3
22 Coble, Elle Lowell 38.69 3

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Khodl, Megan Lowell 1:07.61 1
2 Schmidt, Chloe Lowell 1:09.84 2
3 Oriani, Isabel Caledonia 1:09.94 1
4 Stover, Anna Caledonia 1:11.26 1
5 Skibbe, Hannah Lowell 1:12.23 1
6 McDowell, Abby Lowell 1:13.65 1
7 Dixon, Kyla Lowell 1:14.07 1
8 Schering, Sidney Caledonia 1:14.94 2
9 Verbrugge, Madelyn Caledonia 1:16.12 2
10 Mulder, Kylee Caledonia 1:18.00 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bordewyk, Olivia Caledonia 2:31.83
2 VanLaan, Breanna Lowell 2:44.58
3 Droski, Katrina Lowell 2:45.23
4 Engels, Haley Lowell 2:48.13
5 Mince, Kailyn Caledonia 2:49.57
6 Dixon, Kyla Lowell 2:53.75
7 Robinson, Francesca Lowell 3:13.43

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schroder, Olivia Caledonia 5:37.78
2 VanLaan, Breanna Lowell 5:53.81
3 Hazelbach, Hannah Caledonia 5:54.25
4 Mince, Kailyn Caledonia 6:14.60
5 Droski, Katrina Lowell 6:19.73
6 Kondor, Dawn Lowell 6:45.33
7 Miller, Kathryn Lowell 6:56.96
8 Robinson, Francesca Lowell 7:04.79

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schroder, Olivia Caledonia 12:10.89
2 Hazelbach, Hannah Caledonia 13:03.19
3 Elliott, Mekare Lowell 14:00.09
4 Kondor, Dawn Lowell 14:47.58
5 Miller, Kathryn Lowell 16:02.79

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kruse, Samantha Caledonia 17.07 1
2 DeVries, Sarah Caledonia 17.85 1
3 Judd, Emily Lowell 19.07 1
4 Burgess, Lauren Caledonia 19.12 1
5 Shank, Darcy Caledonia 19.74 1
6 Schwebe, Jule Lowell 20.09 2
7 Race, Holly Lowell 20.25 1
8 French, Autumn Lowell 20.39 1
9 Harper, Brooke Caledonia 20.65 2
10 Brown, Amber Lowell 20.69 1
11 Lewis, Brianna Caledonia 22.09 2
12 Beirling, Taylor Lowell 22.80 2
13 Emmanual, Kelsey Lowell 23.16 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Judd, Emily Lowell 51.80 1
2 Kruse, Samantha Caledonia 53.83 1
3 Murphy, Lindsay Caledonia 54.41 1
4 DeVries, Sarah Caledonia 55.46 1
5 French, Autumn Lowell 56.72 1
6 Burgess, Lauren Caledonia 56.75 1
7 Schwebe, Jule Lowell 57.25 1
8 Beirling, Taylor Lowell 58.33 1
9 Raden, Alexandra Caledonia 58.58 2
10 Emmanual, Kelsey Lowell 1:02.72 2
11 Black, Krystal Caledonia 1:04.18 2
12 Shank, Darcy Caledonia 1:05.48 2
13 Brown, Amber Lowell 1:08.77 2

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Caledonia 'A' 55.13
1) Kruse, Samantha 2) Shank, Darcy
3) Haugen, Casey 4) Meyer, Mariah
2 Lowell 'A' 55.33
1) Kaufman, Corah 2) Ford-Weber, Callie
3) Quiggle, Lilly 4) Dehaan, Lauren
3 Caledonia 'B' x59.53
1) Carlson, Sydney 2) Stover, Anna
3) Davis, Julie 4) Cho, Noelle
4 Caledonia 'C' x59.70
1) Mercier, Jackie 2) Raden, Alexandra
3) Lewis, Emily 4) Lewis, Brianna
5 Lowell 'B' x1:10.12
1) Coble, Elle 2) McCormack, Maddison
3) Doty, Selena 4) Traill, Katie

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Lowell 'A' 1:54.39
1) Dehaan, Lauren 2) Kaufman, Corah
3) Quiggle, Lilly 4) Watson, Alon
2 Caledonia 'A' 1:56.02
1) Meyer, Mariah 2) Knoertzer, Jordan
3) Murphy, Lindsay 4) VanderWal, Lauren
3 Caledonia 'C' x2:05.00
1) Oriani, Isabel 2) Herweyer, Rachel
3) Stover, Anna 4) Verbrugge, Madelyn
4 Caledonia 'B' x2:06.85
1) Ryskamp, Elise 2) Haugen, Casey
3) Harper, Brooke 4) Nguyen, Paige

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Caledonia 'A' 4:25.78
1) Bordewyk, Olivia 2) Stanton, Precious
3) VanderWal, Lauren 4) Veneman, Brooke
2 Lowell 'A' 4:41.41
1) Judd, Emily 2) Khodl, Megan
3) French, Autumn 4) Engels, Haley
3 Lowell 'B' x4:55.89
1) Dixon, Kyla 2) Skibbe, Hannah
3) Schmidt, Chloe 4) Droski, Katrina

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Caledonia 'A' 10:33.62
1) Bordewyk, Olivia 2) Mince, Kailyn
3) Seromik, Megan 4) Schroder, Olivia
2 Lowell 'A' 11:01.97
1) Khodl, Megan 2) Engels, Haley
3) Elliott, Mekare 4) Droski, Katrina

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dehaan, Lauren Lowell 5-01.00
2 Elliot, Oliva Lowell 5-00.00
3 Dixon, Kyla Lowell 4-08.00
4 Dehaan, Paige Lowell J4-08.00
4 VanderWal, Lauren Caledonia J4-08.00
6 Fredrickson, Ally Lowell 4-06.00
7 Harper, Brooke Caledonia 4-04.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Raden, Alexandra Caledonia 8-06.00
2 Kaufman, Corah Lowell 8-00.00
3 Race, Holly Lowell 7-06.00
4 Knoertzer, Jordan Caledonia 7-00.00
5 Emmanual, Kelsey Lowell 6-00.00
5 Schering, Sidney Caledonia 6-00.00
5 Black, Krystal Caledonia 6-00.00
-- Brown, Amber Lowell NH
-- Ford-Weber, Callie Lowell NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Watson, Alon Lowell 15-01.00
2 Murphy, Lindsay Caledonia 15-00.25
3 Stanton, Precious Caledonia 14-02.00
4 DeVries, Sarah Caledonia 14-00.50
5 Stover, Anna Caledonia 13-05.25
6 Schwebe, Jule Lowell 13-03.50
6 Fredrickson, Ally Lowell 13-03.50
8 Beirling, Taylor Lowell 12-11.00
9 Elliot, Oliva Lowell 12-09.75
10 Carlson, Taylor Caledonia 12-08.00
11 Brown, Amber Lowell 11-05.00
12 Hickey, Madelynn Caledonia 11-02.25
13 Steketee, Annalise Caledonia 10-11.50
14 Devries, Erika Caledonia 10-10.50
15 McDowell, Abby Lowell 10-10.25
16 Brandow, Megan Caledonia 10-07.50
17 Mulder, Kylee Caledonia 9-11.00
18 Asuncion, Heather Caledonia 9-07.00
19 Traill, Katie Lowell 6-04.50

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schumaker, Jenna Caledonia 31-03.00
2 Jackson, Kaite Caledonia 28-01.50
3 Mixon, Jordan Lowell 25-09.00
4 Mercier, Jackie Caledonia 25-07.75
5 Cook, Amber Lowell 24-10.00
6 Clouser, Emma Lowell 23-00.50
7 Pepper, Christina Caledonia 22-10.50
8 Misiak, Esme Lowell 21-02.50
9 Brinks, Amara Caledonia 21-02.00
10 Cook, Alexis Lowell 20-11.75
11 Brandow, Megan Caledonia 20-10.00
12 Mannor, Casey Caledonia 20-02.00
13 Mortenson, Sarah Caledonia 17-09.50
14 Links, Joanna Lowell 16-09.50
15 Robinson, Jenna Caledonia 16-02.50
16 Howard, Lauren Caledonia 16-00.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schumaker, Jenna Caledonia 104-05
2 Mercier, Jackie Caledonia 85-01
3 Mortenson, Sarah Caledonia 71-05
4 Clouser, Emma Lowell 70-10
5 Mixon, Jordan Lowell 69-11
6 Herweyer, Rachel Caledonia 66-04
7 Brandow, Megan Caledonia 59-03
8 Pepper, Christina Caledonia 56-01
9 Ryskamp, Elise Caledonia 53-10
10 Mannor, Casey Caledonia 53-09
11 Cook, Alexis Lowell 52-01
12 Robinson, Jenna Caledonia 50-01
13 Howard, Lauren Caledonia 49-04
14 Steketee, Annalise Caledonia 47-07
15 Brinks, Amara Caledonia 44-01
15 Misiak, Esme Lowell 44-01
17 Links, Joanna Lowell 40-08
-- Cook, Amber Lowell ND

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Burton, Jalen Caledonia 11.41 1
2 Harris, Parker Caledonia 12.00 2
3 Visscher, Hayden Caledonia 12.03 1
4 Dumas, Peyton Caledonia 12.11 1
5 Misak, Richard Lowell 12.33 1
6 Werdon, Miles Caledonia 12.33 2
7 Sumner, Shane Caledonia 12.38 2
8 Misak, Sam Lowell 12.39 2
9 Chapman, Dawson Lowell 12.39 1
10 Kloosterman, Nick Lowell 12.44 1
11 Schrader, Brock Caledonia 12.48 2
12 Terrero, Ricky Caledonia 12.49 3
13 Kooy, Brendon Caledonia 12.55 3
14 Churches, Colton Lowell 12.67 1
15 Hamp, Travis Caledonia 12.73 3
16 Marvin, Cole Caledonia 12.86 3
17 Simmons, Daniel Caledonia 12.96 4
18 Smith, Ben Lowell 12.97 3
19 Steeby, Austin Caledonia 13.04 4
20 Bloom, Matthew Lowell 13.06 2
21 Scheidel, Tucker Caledonia 13.11 4
22 Schantz, Jake Caledonia 13.17 5
23 Endres, Shane Lowell 13.25 2
24 Slagell, Brevon Lowell 13.25 3
25 Johnson, JJ Lowell 13.44 2
26 Frey, James Caledonia 13.45 5
27 Shepard, Dan Caledonia 13.51 6
28 VanBelzen, Bradley Caledonia 13.59 5
29 Greenman, Vince Caledonia 13.71 4
30 Gehl, Tom Caledonia 13.77 5
31 Zondervan, Cameron Caledonia 13.88 5
32 Howard, Aram Caledonia 13.93 5
33 Tripp, Steven Lowell 14.11 3
34 Lee, Parker Caledonia 14.17 4
35 Short, Tim Caledonia 14.22 6
36 Kunitzer, jake Caledonia 14.52 6
37 Koehler, Brandon Caledonia 14.53 6
38 Simmons, Austin Caledonia 14.53 1
39 VerBurg, Ethan Caledonia 14.80 6
40 Corcoran, Tate Caledonia 15.16 6
41 Smithee, Connor Lowell 15.29 4
42 Hare, Branden Lowell 15.48 4
43 Trierweiler, Donald Lowell 15.60 3
44 Johnson, Evan Lowell 16.39 4

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kumapayi, Daniel Caledonia 23.75 1
2 McGee, Collin Lowell 24.38 1
3 Burton, Jalen Caledonia 25.12 1
4 Misak, Sam Lowell 25.22 1
5 Sumner, Shane Caledonia 25.24 3
6 Schantz, Caleb Caledonia 25.35 2
7 Simmons, Daniel Caledonia 25.82 3
8 Chapman, Dawson Lowell 25.82 1
9 Redloske, Keegan Lowell 25.85 1
10 Terrero, Ricky Caledonia 26.07 4
11 Churches, Colton Lowell 26.13 2
12 Werdon, Miles Caledonia 26.31 3
13 Schrader, Brock Caledonia 26.41 3
14 Steeby, Austin Caledonia 26.79 4
15 Hart, Louie Lowell 26.86 3
16 Kruse, David Lowell 27.09 4
17 Harris, Parker Caledonia 27.11 2
18 Smith, Ben Lowell 27.18 2
19 Scheidel, Tucker Caledonia 27.31 5
20 Bloom, Matthew Lowell 27.86 3
21 Slagell, Brevon Lowell 27.96 5
22 Johnson, JJ Lowell 27.97 3
23 Meyers, Conner Lowell 28.24 4
24 VanHuelon, Kyle Lowell 28.36 4
25 VanBelzen, Bradley Caledonia 28.57 6
26 Shepard, Dan Caledonia 28.67 6
27 Moore, Dan Lowell 29.74 5
28 Tripp, Steven Lowell 30.39 4
29 Short, Tim Caledonia 30.53 6
30 Koehler, Brandon Caledonia 30.59 7
31 Kunitzer, jake Caledonia 30.67 7
32 Mercer, Bryce Caledonia 31.30 7
33 Corcoran, Tate Caledonia 32.59 7
34 Hare, Branden Lowell 32.85 5
35 Smithee, Connor Lowell 33.04 6
36 Johnson, Evan Lowell 34.71 6

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Schantz, Caleb Caledonia 55.10 1
2 DeRuyter, Jakob Caledonia 55.43 1
3 Stump, Kenny Lowell 55.90 1
4 Ezell, Jackson Caledonia 57.92 2
5 Redloske, Keegan Lowell 58.20 1
6 Noffke, Ben Lowell 58.42 2
7 Kooy, Brendon Caledonia 58.80 1
8 Kruse, David Lowell 59.29 1
9 Schantz, Jake Caledonia 59.31 2
10 Barnes, Keagan Lowell 59.94 2
11 Yates, North Lowell 1:00.79 2
12 Tarchala, Ryan Lowell 1:01.09 1
13 Warning, Calvin Lowell 1:05.17 2

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Diamond, Zach Lowell 2:04.30
2 Darby, Flynn Caledonia 2:04.84
3 Onan, Dan Lowell 2:15.44
4 White, Tyler Caledonia 2:18.65
5 Higgins, Nick Lowell 2:20.85
6 Mullins, Ben Lowell 2:21.73
7 Feyen, Zach Caledonia 2:22.13
8 Klug, Ian Caledonia 2:24.02
9 Coxon, Riley Lowell 2:26.39
10 Ismond, Morrison Lowell 2:26.46
11 Drew, Evin Caledonia 2:33.62
12 Barnes, Keagan Lowell 2:37.03
13 Lee, Parker Caledonia 2:44.09
14 Hubert, Thomas Lowell 2:53.90
15 Grant, Braydon Lowell 2:57.99

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Meindertsma, Micah Caledonia 4:39.24
2 Diamond, Zach Lowell 4:39.60
3 Bennett, Jordan Caledonia 4:42.24
4 Judd, Eric Lowell 5:04.73
5 Farhadi, Eric Caledonia 5:09.90
6 Ismond, Morrison Lowell 5:12.05
7 Herriman, Alex Caledonia 5:15.06
8 Grant, Parker Lowell 5:17.38
9 Coxon, Riley Lowell 5:18.63
10 Feyen, Jared Caledonia 5:19.43
11 Mullins, Ben Lowell 5:21.32
12 Restau, Kyle Caledonia 5:39.38
13 Green, Colin Caledonia 5:53.88
14 Greenland, Andrew Caledonia 5:57.67
15 Pattison, Ben Caledonia 5:58.10
16 Grant, Braydon Lowell 6:07.48
17 Flegel, Mathew Caledonia 6:12.98
18 Hubert, Thomas Lowell 6:30.68

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bennett, Jordan Caledonia 10:33.25
2 Woltjer, Owen Caledonia 10:45.48
3 Winger, Elijah Caledonia 10:58.38
4 Judd, Eric Lowell 11:07.99
5 Grant, Parker Lowell 11:32.90
6 Howard, Nathan Caledonia 11:56.19
7 Cater, Kyle Lowell 11:58.06

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kelly, Eddie Caledonia 15.69
2 Mason, Brandon Lowell 16.81
3 Branagan, Josh Lowell 16.99
4 Rosema, Charlie Caledonia 18.26
5 Struckmeyer, Drew Lowell 19.71
6 Rinks, Collin Lowell 20.15
7 Shuster, Will Caledonia 22.13

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Karns, Reece Lowell 43.84 1
2 Mason, Brandon Lowell 45.20 1
3 Andrusiak, Mike Caledonia 45.57 1
4 Rosema, Charlie Caledonia 46.73 1
5 Struckmeyer, Drew Lowell 47.07 2
6 Rinks, Collin Lowell 47.75 1
7 Branagan, Josh Lowell 48.00 1
8 Vatter, Zach Lowell 53.07 2
9 Shuster, Will Caledonia 54.09 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Caledonia 'A' 45.68
1) Visscher, Hayden 2) Harrison, Jake
3) Simmons, Austin 4) Kelly, Eddie
2 Lowell 'A' 48.78
1) Misak, Sam 2) Misak, Richard
3) Karns, Reece 4) Kloosterman, Nick
3 Caledonia 'B' x49.43
1) Beemer, Trenten 2) Hamp, Travis
3) Schrader, Brock 4) Terrero, Ricky
4 Lowell 'B' x49.90
1) Bloom, Matthew 2) Endres, Shane
3) Lobbezoo, Ben 4) Smith, Ben
5 Lowell 'C' x51.73
1) Tripp, Steven 2) Meyers, Conner
3) Johnson, JJ 4) Vatter, Zach
6 Lowell 'D' x59.65
1) Johnson, Evan 2) Slagell, Brevon
3) Hare, Branden 4) Smithee, Connor

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Caledonia 'A' 1:37.66
1) Kelly, Eddie 2) Harris, Parker
3) Harrison, Jake 4) Visscher, Hayden
2 Lowell 'A' 1:38.32
1) Misak, Richard 2) Misak, Sam
3) Stump, Kenny 4) McGee, Collin
3 Lowell 'B' x1:44.85
1) Endres, Shane 2) Lobbezoo, Ben
3) Johnson, JJ 4) Chapman, Dawson

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Lowell 'A' 3:42.64
1) Karns, Reece 2) Stump, Kenny
3) Redloske, Keegan 4) Diamond, Zach
2 Caledonia 'A' 3:45.70
1) Dumas, Peyton 2) DeRuyter, Jakob
3) Kumapayi, Daniel 4) Schantz, Caleb
3 Lowell 'B' x4:02.76
1) Onan, Dan 2) Noffke, Ben
3) Tarchala, Ryan 4) Vatter, Zach
4 Caledonia 'C' x4:07.89
5 Lowell 'C' x4:28.57
1) Yates, North 2) Moore, Dan
3) Meyers, Conner 4) Warning, Calvin

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Caledonia 'A' 9:03.66
1) White, Tyler 2) Feyen, Zach
3) Woltjer, Owen 4) Farhadi, Eric
2 Lowell 'A' 9:17.27
1) Onan, Dan 2) Coxon, Riley
3) Ismond, Morrison 4) Noffke, Ben
3 Caledonia 'D' x9:43.32
1) Feyen, Jared 2) Green, Colin
3) Flegel, Mathew 4) Winger, Elijah
4 Caledonia 'C' x10:05.92
1) Howard, Nathan 2) Herriman, Alex
3) Greenland, Andrew 4) Pattison, Ben

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kumapayi, Daniel Caledonia 6-02.00
2 VanSickle, Chase Caledonia 5-08.00
2 Adams, Nick Caledonia 5-08.00
4 Harris, Parker Caledonia 5-06.00
-- Higgins, Nick Lowell NH
-- Churches, Colton Lowell NH
-- Struckmeyer, Drew Lowell NH
-- Branagan, Austin Lowell NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Frey, James Caledonia 10-06.00
2 Misak, Richard Lowell 10-00.00
3 Sumner, Shane Caledonia 9-00.00
4 Hart, Louie Lowell J9-00.00
-- Barnes, Keagan Lowell NH
-- Karns, Reece Lowell NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kumapayi, Daniel Caledonia 19-08.00
2 Higgins, Nick Lowell 18-07.50
3 Mason, Brandon Lowell 18-06.00
4 Branagan, Josh Lowell 17-04.00
5 Struckmeyer, Drew Lowell 17-00.75
6 Kloosterman, Nick Lowell 17-00.00
7 Branagan, Austin Lowell 16-11.25
8 Chapman, Dawson Lowell 16-08.50
9 Schrader, Brock Caledonia 16-07.50
10 Bloom, Matthew Lowell 16-06.50
11 Diamond, Zach Lowell 16-03.50
12 Stump, Kenny Lowell 16-03.00
13 Hamp, Travis Caledonia 16-02.25
14 Zondervan, Cameron Caledonia 15-11.25
15 Endres, Shane Lowell 15-09.00
16 VanBelzen, Bradley Caledonia 15-08.50
17 Lobbezoo, Ben Lowell 15-06.50
18 Howard, Aram Caledonia 15-03.50
19 Smith, Ben Lowell 15-03.00
20 Frey, James Caledonia 15-02.50
21 Rinks, Collin Lowell 14-06.00
21 Meyers, Conner Lowell 14-06.00
23 Smithee, Connor Lowell 12-07.50
24 Tripp, Steven Lowell 12-03.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gorby, Zane Caledonia 43-10.00
2 Everitt, Justin Lowell 43-05.00
3 Kloosterman, Nick Lowell 41-09.50
4 Bishop, Jacob Lowell 40-05.00
5 McGee, Collin Lowell 38-04.00
6 Babb, Jake Caledonia 37-09.50
7 Branagan, Austin Lowell 36-05.50
8 Gehl, Tom Caledonia 35-05.50
9 Smith, Hunter Caledonia 34-00.50
10 Lupton, Avery Lowell 33-11.50
11 Weller, Dillion Caledonia 32-05.50
12 Dickson, Billy Lowell 31-05.00
13 Burrill, Zachary Caledonia 31-01.50
14 Chelesvig, Hans Caledonia 30-08.75
15 Greenman, Vince Caledonia 30-02.50
16 Fish, Spencer Caledonia 28-09.00
17 Trierweiler, Donald Lowell 27-07.25
18 Nelson, Garan Caledonia 24-10.50
19 Corcoran, Jack Caledonia 24-08.00
20 Gridiron, Gil Caledonia 23-07.75
21 Tufts, Bryce Caledonia 23-07.25
22 Zondervan, Cameron Caledonia 23-00.50
23 Scholl, Nick Caledonia 20-05.50

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gorby, Zane Caledonia 128-10
2 Babb, Jake Caledonia 123-05
3 Everitt, Justin Lowell 122-07
4 McGee, Collin Lowell 114-01
5 Fish, Spencer Caledonia 110-08
6 Burrill, Zachary Caledonia 100-02
7 Gehl, Tom Caledonia 99-05
8 Weller, Dillion Caledonia 96-00
9 Dickson, Billy Lowell 95-11
10 Scholl, Nick Caledonia 90-05
11 Smith, Hunter Caledonia 89-09
12 Bishop, Jacob Lowell 88-03
13 Lupton, Avery Lowell 84-07
14 Adams, Nick Caledonia 82-08
15 Trierweiler, Donald Lowell 81-01
16 Nelson, Garan Caledonia 80-06
17 Lee, Parker Caledonia 77-00
18 Tufts, Bryce Caledonia 72-01
19 Greenman, Vince Caledonia 68-09
20 Corcoran, Jack Caledonia 68-08
21 Gridiron, Gil Caledonia 68-06
22 Zondervan, Cameron Caledonia 50-04
23 Chelesvig, Hans Caledonia 49-07

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Caledonia 83 2) Lowell 54

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Caledonia 95 2) Lowell 42