2015 East Kentwood @ West Ottawa

back to results

Apr. 28, 2015

2015 East Kentwood @ West Ottawa
Holland, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing

Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2015 07:31 PM
East Kentwood @ West Ottawa
OK Red Dual Meet
Harbor Lights Middle School - 4/28/2015
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Bright, Jailynn East Kentwoo 13.12 1
2 Day, Asia East Kentwoo 13.17 2
3 McCurdy, KeVann East Kentwoo 13.21 1
4 Brigham, Imani East Kentwoo 13.25 1
5 Buis, Taylor Holland West 13.55 1
6 Woods, Ciboney East Kentwoo 13.69 4
7 Woods, Jada East Kentwoo 13.70 2
8 Kirkland, De'Shownna East Kentwoo 13.72 3
9 Graves, Kessia East Kentwoo 13.84 3
10 Collier, Daijah East Kentwoo 13.88 5
11 Hill, Essence East Kentwoo 13.93 2
12 Draper, Nataya East Kentwoo 13.96 3
13 Green, Ciara East Kentwoo 14.02 3
14 MacDonald, Aubrey Holland West 14.02 1
15 Lee, Jada East Kentwoo 14.16 4
16 Han, Jaeha Holland West 14.30 1
17 Rucker, Sydney East Kentwoo 14.33 4
18 Wernette, Aurora Holland West 14.37 2
19 Mcswain, Ashare East Kentwoo 14.46 4
20 Diekema, Zoey Holland West 14.71 3
21 VanAllsburg, Taylor Holland West 14.73 2
22 Vargas, Lesley Holland West 14.77 3
23 Carter, Deja Holland West 14.82 1
24 Kuzmanko, Kasidy Holland West 14.86 2
25 King, Mariaja East Kentwoo 14.87 5
26 Curry, Taylor East Kentwoo 15.08 6
27 Cutts, Molisha East Kentwoo 15.11 6
28 Ifaturoti, Ayo East Kentwoo 15.22 5
29 Blanks, Brittany East Kentwoo 15.24 6
30 Guydon, Autumn East Kentwoo 15.25 6
31 Holmes, Jodeci East Kentwoo 15.29 5
32 Watkin, Anna Holland West 15.43 3
33 Aubert, Sydney Holland West 15.45 3
34 Huizenga, Jordan East Kentwoo 15.49 6
35 Gamanga, Denise East Kentwoo 15.61 6
36 Brown, Ciara East Kentwoo 15.73 7
37 Lilard, Nia East Kentwoo 15.84 6
38 Mosely, Nadia East Kentwoo 16.10 7
39 Magennis, Erin Holland West 16.12 4
40 Oneil, Shanya East Kentwoo 16.14 7
41 Kuzmanko, Katelyn Holland West 16.18 4
42 Harris, Erica East Kentwoo 16.28 7
43 Alcantar, Catara Holland West 16.69 5
44 Robinson, Keona East Kentwoo 16.75 7
45 Guajardo, Dayna East Kentwoo 16.82 7
46 Dubeau, Jessica Holland West 17.31 5
47 Martin, Phillis East Kentwoo 17.48 7
48 Quantanilla, Bobbi Holland West 17.64 5
49 Orta, Alyama Holland West 17.68 5
50 Litteral, Makenna Holland West 18.29 6
51 Vaughn, Alexa East Kentwoo 20.12 7

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bracey, Sekayi East Kentwoo 26.21 1
2 Libbett, Sedalia East Kentwoo 27.51 1
3 Bright, Jailynn East Kentwoo 27.70 1
4 Morgan, Skye East Kentwoo 28.23 1
5 Saunders, Lazurea East Kentwoo 28.32 2
6 Day, Asia East Kentwoo 28.65 2
7 Graves, Kessia East Kentwoo 29.11 3
8 Woods, Jada East Kentwoo 29.20 3
9 Kirkland, De'Shownna East Kentwoo 29.23 2
10 MacDonald, Aubrey Holland West 29.44 1
11 Han, Jaeha Holland West 29.79 1
12 Bushman, Kyra East Kentwoo 29.84 4
13 Mcswain, Ashare East Kentwoo 30.14 4
14 Em, Kianna Holland West 30.39 1
15 Collier, Daijah East Kentwoo 30.72 3
16 Kuzmanko, Kasidy Holland West 30.95 2
17 Rucker, Sydney East Kentwoo 31.03 3
18 Ifaturoti, Ayo East Kentwoo 31.39 5
19 Gamanga, Denise East Kentwoo 31.72 5
20 Diekema, Zoey Holland West 31.74 2
21 Curry, Taylor East Kentwoo 31.86 6
22 King, Mariaja East Kentwoo 31.99 5
23 Holmes, Jodeci East Kentwoo 32.04 4
24 Repesh, Katie Holland West 32.22 2
25 Taylor, Aveon East Kentwoo 32.47 6
26 Lahey, Emily Holland West 32.57 1
27 Huizenga, Jordan East Kentwoo 32.62 5
28 Cutts, Molisha East Kentwoo 32.66 6
29 Vargas, Lesley Holland West 32.70 3
30 Blanks, Brittany East Kentwoo 32.73 6
31 Aubert, Sydney Holland West 33.10 4
32 Brown, Ciara East Kentwoo 33.22 6
33 Watkin, Anna Holland West 33.39 3
34 Guydon, Autumn East Kentwoo 33.52 7
35 Lilard, Nia East Kentwoo 33.85 6
36 Mosely, Nadia East Kentwoo 33.99 7
37 Guajardo, Dayna East Kentwoo 34.22 6
38 Oneil, Shanya East Kentwoo 34.37 7
39 Colbert, Tiarra East Kentwoo 34.39 6
40 Wernette, Aurora Holland West 34.54 3
41 Harris, Erica East Kentwoo 34.83 7
42 Magennis, Erin Holland West 35.07 4
43 Robinson, Keona East Kentwoo 35.84 7
44 Kuzmanko, Katelyn Holland West 36.01 5
45 Dubeau, Jessica Holland West 37.15 5
46 Martin, Phillis East Kentwoo 37.21 7
47 Alcantar, Catara Holland West 37.27 5
48 Vaughn, Alexa East Kentwoo 44.78 7

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hunt, Tyra East Kentwoo 1:03.37 1
2 Cole, Elysa East Kentwoo 1:04.95 1
3 Repesh, Anna Holland West 1:05.24 1
4 Lee, Jada East Kentwoo 1:07.61 1
5 Han, Jaeha Holland West 1:09.35 1
6 Green, Ciara East Kentwoo 1:09.48 1
7 Kirkland, De'Shownna East Kentwoo 1:09.64 2
8 Tippett, Dana Holland West 1:11.84 1
9 Cano, Nicole Holland West 1:14.29 2
10 Magennis, Erin Holland West 1:17.51 2

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stapleton, Sarah East Kentwoo 2:32.47
2 Smyk, Anna Holland West 2:33.87
3 Hoekstra, Katherine Holland West 2:34.62
4 Maas, Jenna Holland West 2:36.11
5 Cole, Jacinda Holland West 2:42.63
6 Parker, Katie Holland West 2:45.14
7 Kobylski, Maddie Holland West 2:45.46
8 Misiak, Alyssa Holland West 2:56.25
9 Tippett, Dana Holland West 3:01.05
10 Haynes, Jada East Kentwoo 3:02.75
11 Cano, Nicole Holland West 3:05.88
12 Urieta, Melissa Holland West 3:29.36

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kiprotich, Faith East Kentwoo 5:42.22
2 Parker, Katie Holland West 5:46.25
3 VanAllsburg, Abbey Holland West 5:48.57
4 Pinchak, Emma East Kentwoo 6:06.04
5 Vandermolen, Samantha East Kentwoo 6:13.14
6 Giles, Kelly East Kentwoo 6:16.04
7 Pham, Shayla East Kentwoo 6:19.92

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 DeNave, Emma Holland West 11:32.15
2 Kiprotich, Faith East Kentwoo 12:40.79
3 Pinchak, Emma East Kentwoo 13:35.92
4 Rithamel, Jaylee Holland West 13:44.85
5 Vandermolen, Samantha East Kentwoo 13:48.98
6 Giles, Kelly East Kentwoo 13:50.17
7 Pham, Shayla East Kentwoo 14:05.33

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McSwain, Cierra East Kentwoo 16.90 1
2 Bumgarner, Georgia East Kentwoo 17.49 1
3 Bushman, Kyra East Kentwoo 17.67 1
4 Em, Kianna Holland West 18.22 1
5 Collier, Daijah East Kentwoo 18.30 2
6 VanderStoep, Alli Holland West 19.17 1
7 Heidema, Leah Holland West 19.21 1
8 Davis, Shavonte East Kentwoo 19.40 2
9 Nygaard, Autumn East Kentwoo 19.44 2
10 Jett, Shardae East Kentwoo 19.68 1
11 Ocampo, Alondra East Kentwoo 19.84 2
12 Colbert, Tiarra East Kentwoo 24.89 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bushman, Kyra East Kentwoo 51.76 1
2 VanderStoep, Alli Holland West 52.52 1
3 Draper, Nataya East Kentwoo 52.74 1
4 Heidema, Leah Holland West 53.85 1
5 Em, Kianna Holland West 54.94 1
6 Davis, Shavonte East Kentwoo 56.14 2
7 Nygaard, Autumn East Kentwoo 56.27 1
8 Bumgarner, Georgia East Kentwoo 56.53 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 East Kentwood 'A' 51.07
1) Day, Asia 2) Libbett, Sedalia
3) McCurdy, KeVann 4) Leon, Gabby
2 East Kentwood 'B' x54.55
1) Hill, Essence 2) Woods, Jada
3) Smith, Coriona 4)
3 Holland West Ottawa 'A' 55.06
1) Em, Kianna 2) MacDonald, Aubrey
3) Ives, Rachel 4) Lahey, Emily
4 East Kentwood 'C' x55.32
1) Graves, Kessia 2) Bensyl, Sophie
3) Brown, Ciara 4)
5 Holland West Ottawa 'B' x58.28
1) Kuzmanko, Kasidy 2) Wernette, Aurora
3) Repesh, Katie 4) VanAllsburg, Taylor
6 East Kentwood 'D' x1:01.24
1) Cutts, Molisha 2) Mosely, Nadia
3) Lilard, Nia 4) Huizenga, Jordan

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 East Kentwood 'A' 1:49.94
1) Morgan, Skye 2) Libbett, Sedalia
3) Brigham, Imani 4) McCurdy, KeVann
2 Holland West Ottawa 'A' 1:58.09
1) Repesh, Anna 2) VanderStoep, Alli
3) Lahey, Emily 4) Ives, Rachel

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 East Kentwood 'A' 4:23.79
1) Saunders, Lazurea 2) Draper, Nataya
3) Stapleton, Sarah 4) Green, Ciara
2 Holland West Ottawa 'A' 4:29.56
1) Martinie, Mikayla 2) VanAllsburg, Abbey
3) MacDonald, Aubrey 4) VanderStoep, Alli
3 Holland West Ottawa 'B' x4:35.55
1) Ives, Rachel 2) Maas, Jenna
3) Repesh, Anna 4) Hoekstra, Katherine
4 Holland West Ottawa 'C' x4:44.97
1) Parker, Katie 2) Kobylski, Maddie
3) Cole, Jacinda 4) Smyk, Anna
5 Holland West Ottawa 'D' x4:46.09
1) Han, Jaeha 2) Baur, Olivia
3) Misiak, Alyssa 4) Heidema, Leah

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Holland West Ottawa 'A' 10:24.66
1) VanAllsburg, Abbey 2) Kobylski, Maddie
3) DeNave, Emma 4) Maas, Jenna
2 East Kentwood 'A' 11:14.50
1) Stapleton, Sarah 2) Giles, Kelly
3) Pham, Shayla 4) Cole, Elysa
3 Holland West Ottawa 'B' x11:39.25
1) Cano, Nicole 2) Rithamel, Jaylee
3) Tippett, Dana 4) Misiak, Alyssa

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Day, Allison East Kentwoo 4-10.00
2 Martinie, Mikayla Holland West 4-08.00
3 Hunt, Tyra East Kentwoo J4-08.00
-- Aubert, Sydney Holland West NH
-- Davis, Shavonte East Kentwoo NH
-- Saunders, Lazurea East Kentwoo NH
-- Buis, Taylor Holland West NH
-- Jett, Shardae East Kentwoo NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Leon, Gabby East Kentwoo 10-06.00
2 Day, Allison East Kentwoo 8-06.00
3 Diekema, Zoey Holland West 7-00.00
4 Morgan, Skye East Kentwoo J7-00.00
5 Bensyl, Sophie East Kentwoo 6-00.00
-- Kamor, Austyn East Kentwoo NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bright, Jailynn East Kentwoo 16-09.50
2 Morgan, Skye East Kentwoo 16-04.50
3 Buis, Taylor Holland West 15-06.00
4 Nygaard, Autumn East Kentwoo 15-03.00
5 Martinie, Mikayla Holland West 15-00.50
6 Repesh, Anna Holland West 14-09.25
7 Rucker, Sydney East Kentwoo 14-08.00
8 Cano, Nicole Holland West 12-11.50
9 Magennis, Erin Holland West 12-00.00
10 Vargas, Lesley Holland West 11-07.25
11 Urieta, Melissa Holland West 10-08.25
12 Quantanilla, Bobbi Holland West 10-02.00
13 Lee, Brianna Holland West 8-06.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nelson, Briana East Kentwoo 37-10.25
2 Jemison, Corrinne East Kentwoo 33-11.50
3 Flowers, Kaleigh East Kentwoo 32-05.00
4 Ross, Erykah East Kentwoo 31-11.50
5 Smith, Taia East Kentwoo 30-01.25
6 Todd, Sonya Holland West 28-11.00
7 Woods, Ciboney East Kentwoo 28-07.00
8 Taylor, Aveon East Kentwoo 27-08.50
9 Travis, Lauren Holland West 26-04.00
10 Baur, Olivia Holland West 25-01.00
11 Perry, Allyese Holland West 24-11.50
12 Haynes, Jada East Kentwoo 24-02.00
13 Williams, Stacia Holland West 23-07.00
14 Correa, Isabella Holland West 22-09.50
15 Comai, Kaylee Holland West 22-09.00
16 Eatman, Tyra East Kentwoo 22-02.00
17 Stokes, Kimyarie East Kentwoo 21-02.50
18 Guydon, Autumn East Kentwoo 20-11.00
19 Watkin, Anna Holland West 20-00.00
20 Massey, Chayla East Kentwoo 19-09.25
21 Garcia, Denisse Holland West 19-07.00
22 Diaz, Dora East Kentwoo 19-04.50
23 Quintanilla, Thatiana Holland West 19-01.00
24 Recillas, Angela Holland West 18-04.50
24 Olthoff, Rebecca East Kentwoo 18-04.50
26 Jones, Nikayla East Kentwoo 17-07.00
27 Santellan, Natalie Holland West 15-05.50
28 Litteral, Makenna Holland West 13-02.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nelson, Briana East Kentwoo 122-03
2 Flowers, Kaleigh East Kentwoo 103-11
3 Todd, Sonya Holland West 95-09
4 Gamanga, Denise East Kentwoo 93-02
5 Jemison, Corrinne East Kentwoo 90-01
6 Baur, Olivia Holland West 84-00
7 Haynes, Jada East Kentwoo 80-04
8 Travis, Lauren Holland West 76-00
9 Woods, Ciboney East Kentwoo 73-04
10 Stapleton, Sarah East Kentwoo 65-04
11 Perry, Allyese Holland West 64-08
12 Diaz, Dora East Kentwoo 64-06
13 Comai, Kaylee Holland West 63-03
14 Smith, Taia East Kentwoo 63-00
15 Eatman, Tyra East Kentwoo 62-05
16 Correa, Isabella Holland West 62-03
17 Williams, Stacia Holland West 61-02
18 Ross, Erykah East Kentwoo 59-10
19 Quintanilla, Thatiana Holland West 57-05
20 Massey, Chayla East Kentwoo 53-05
21 Garcia, Denisse Holland West 52-05
22 Recillas, Angela Holland West 51-11
23 Jones, Nikayla East Kentwoo 50-00
24 Stokes, Kimyarie East Kentwoo 48-07
25 Santellan, Natalie Holland West 47-11
26 Litteral, Makenna Holland West 29-04

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Harris, Shane East Kentwoo 11.14 1
2 Freeman, Justin Holland West 11.47 1
3 Welch, Andre East Kentwoo 11.54 1
4 Grover, Jesse Holland West 11.67 1
5 Lary, Julious East Kentwoo 11.69 3
6 Jeffries, Ansel (Aj) East Kentwoo 11.72 1
7 Cutts, David East Kentwoo 11.79 2
8 Alcantar, Carlos Holland West 11.80 1
9 Burton, Qway Holland West 11.86 1
10 Jones, Quinten East Kentwoo 12.20 2
11 Dukes, Jayjay East Kentwoo 12.20 2
12 Mulder, Will Holland West 12.30 2
13 Comai, Ben Holland West 12.32 2
14 Stahle, Joseph East Kentwoo 12.34 4
15 Brooks-stewart, Damion East Kentwoo 12.35 3
16 French, Derrick East Kentwoo 12.36 3
17 Hayes, Caleb East Kentwoo 12.44 4
18 Oray, Gerard East Kentwoo 12.48 4
19 Griffor, Michael Holland West 12.61 2
20 Postma, Brandon Holland West 12.65 3
20 Marinucci, Michele Holland West 12.65 4
22 Stevenson, Chris Holland West 12.66 2
23 Gonzalez, Daniel Holland West 12.73 3
24 Wade, Xavier Holland West 12.75 3
25 Williams, Austin Holland West 12.85 4
26 Wolbers, Jacob Holland West 12.89 5
27 Maung, Austin Holland West 13.02 4
28 Hang, Brandon East Kentwoo 13.03 5
29 Stephenson, Trevor East Kentwoo 13.05 6
30 Jones, Charles East Kentwoo 13.18 5
31 Cerverra, David Holland West 13.20 5
32 Dulaney, Jaylend East Kentwoo 13.26 5
33 Johnson, Deontay East Kentwoo 13.28 7
34 Fontanez, Tyreese East Kentwoo 13.39 6
35 Levi-Shorter, Derrick East Kentwoo 13.40 7
36 VanDam, Brandon Holland West 13.49 5
37 Davis, Shawon East Kentwoo 13.54 5
38 Walton, Nio East Kentwoo 13.80 6
39 Johnson, Maverick Holland West 13.83 6
40 Brown, Zach Holland West 14.42 7
41 Weerstra, Sean Holland West 14.50 6
42 Bjork, Ethan Holland West 14.52 6
43 Carrasco, Temoc Holland West 14.69 7
44 Brading, Tyler Holland West 14.72 6
45 Brading, Justin Holland West 14.94 7
46 Jenkins, Julius East Kentwoo 14.99 7
47 Sotok, Griffin Holland West 19.87 7

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Catching, Michael East Kentwoo 23.18 1
2 Bailey, Ashley East Kentwoo 23.37 1
3 Grover, Jesse Holland West 23.41 1
4 Jeffries, Ansel (Aj) East Kentwoo 24.20 1
5 Burton, Qway Holland West 24.91 1
6 Snyder, Clyde Holland West 24.92 1
7 Comai, Ben Holland West 25.04 2
8 Jones, Quinten East Kentwoo 25.08 2
9 Stahle, Joseph East Kentwoo 25.18 2
10 Dukes, Jayjay East Kentwoo 25.37 3
11 Harshaw, Delvonte Holland West 25.63 3
12 Ndizeye, Billy East Kentwoo 25.64 3
13 Oray, Gerard East Kentwoo 25.67 3
14 Mohamed, Zeina East Kentwoo 25.86 3
15 Postma, Brandon Holland West 25.93 2
16 Brooks-stewart, Damion East Kentwoo 25.97 5
17 Hayes, Caleb East Kentwoo 26.03 4
18 Griffor, Michael Holland West 26.06 2
19 Williams, Austin Holland West 26.17 3
20 Gonzalez, Daniel Holland West 26.20 3
21 Hang, Brandon East Kentwoo 26.95 4
22 Cerverra, David Holland West 27.14 3
23 Wolbers, Jacob Holland West 27.25 4
24 Dulaney, Jaylend East Kentwoo 27.26 4
25 Fontanez, Tyreese East Kentwoo 27.32 4
26 Levi-Shorter, Derrick East Kentwoo 27.92 6
27 Walton, Nio East Kentwoo 28.18 6
28 Jones, Charles East Kentwoo 28.86 5
29 Davis, Shawon East Kentwoo 29.65 5
30 Johnson, Maverick Holland West 30.55 5
31 Weerstra, Sean Holland West 30.59 5
32 Brading, Tyler Holland West 30.67 6
33 Brading, Justin Holland West 32.54 6

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Vasquez, Kevin East Kentwoo 52.51 1
2 Bailey, Ashley East Kentwoo 53.15 1
3 Stryker, Ben Holland West 53.39 1
4 Alcantar, Carlos Holland West 54.38 1
5 Harris, Shane East Kentwoo 54.39 1
6 Friberg, Kyle East Kentwoo 54.70 1
7 Sakun, Brandon Holland West 55.07 1
8 Lary, Julious East Kentwoo 55.45 1
9 Mohamed, Zeina East Kentwoo 57.96 2
10 Oray, Gerard East Kentwoo 59.12 2
11 Robinson, Eric East Kentwoo 59.38 2
12 Dulaney, Jaylend East Kentwoo 59.66 2
13 Kimbrough, Noah East Kentwoo 59.79 3
14 Miller, Rudi Holland West 1:01.88 2
15 Billips, Nyles East Kentwoo 1:05.82 3
16 Cistaro, Luciano Holland West 1:09.96 3
17 Johnson, Maverick Holland West 1:12.20 3
18 Brown, Zach Holland West 1:16.12 3

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mohamed, Ramadhan East Kentwoo 2:02.12
2 Mbuta, Dennis East Kentwoo 2:07.06
3 Kuyten, Gabe Holland West 2:08.36
4 Keeler, Stephan East Kentwoo 2:10.09
5 Leon, Angelo East Kentwoo 2:12.34
6 Ruiz, Logan Holland West 2:13.25
7 Trice, Davontay East Kentwoo 2:14.80
8 Reimink, Logan Holland West 2:17.63
9 Lary, Justin East Kentwoo 2:23.29
10 Montgomery, Kal-el East Kentwoo 2:26.05
11 Knoll, Jeff Holland West 2:26.12
12 Dryfhout, Otto Holland West 2:27.85
13 Nguyen, Luke Holland West 2:32.78
14 Lawrence, Joe Holland West 2:35.01
15 Miller, Rudi Holland West 2:36.94
16 Billips, Nyles East Kentwoo 2:37.40
17 Cistaro, Luciano Holland West 2:47.97

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kuyten, Gabe Holland West 4:43.94
2 Stryker, Jake Holland West 4:44.46
3 Israels, Ethan Holland West 4:45.95
4 Leon, Angelo East Kentwoo 4:53.54
5 Meister, Nolan East Kentwoo 4:54.39
6 Mbuta, Dennis East Kentwoo 4:59.22
7 Westveer, William East Kentwoo 5:00.71
8 Reimink, Logan Holland West 5:01.45
9 Weimer, Aaron Holland West 5:12.04
10 Truong, Huy East Kentwoo 5:12.93
11 Osborne, Garrison Holland West 5:15.19
12 Figuereo, Dervin East Kentwoo 5:17.82
13 Pham, John East Kentwoo 5:21.58
14 Wa Maina, Mwangi East Kentwoo 5:22.46
15 Conley, Ben East Kentwoo 5:23.46
16 Williams, Joshua East Kentwoo 5:25.86
17 Walits, Liam Holland West 5:26.54
18 Feyen, Gerrit East Kentwoo 5:29.50
19 Vetter, Dylan East Kentwoo 5:32.61
20 Montgomery, Kal-el East Kentwoo 5:38.31
21 Anderson, Keynen East Kentwoo 5:40.56
22 Rivera, Diego Holland West 5:48.36
23 Nguyen, Luke Holland West 5:55.24

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stryker, Jake Holland West 10:35.64
2 Israels, Ethan Holland West 10:39.87
3 Meister, Nolan East Kentwoo 10:47.81
4 Weimer, Aaron Holland West 10:48.19
5 Sierra, Isaac Holland West 11:01.44
6 Osborne, Garrison Holland West 11:20.82
7 Williams, Joshua East Kentwoo 11:22.84
8 Pham, John East Kentwoo 11:24.79
9 Wa Maina, Mwangi East Kentwoo 11:28.20
10 Truong, Huy East Kentwoo 11:29.60
11 Wieczorek, Austin East Kentwoo 11:49.88
12 Vetter, Dylan East Kentwoo 11:52.00
13 Conley, Ben East Kentwoo 12:38.31

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Millender, Amonte Holland West 15.39 1
2 Mayhue, Job East Kentwoo 15.77 2
3 Homik, Ryan Holland West 15.85 1
4 Lambert, Evan East Kentwoo 16.52 1
5 Cistaro, Mark Holland West 16.52 1
6 Moon, Nathan East Kentwoo 17.10 1
7 White, Isaac Holland West 18.20 2
8 Holder, Zach Holland West 18.26 2
9 Lynn, Jesse Holland West 18.57 1
10 Kilgore, Jimmie East Kentwoo 18.66 1
11 Johnson, Kedar East Kentwoo 19.71 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mayhue, Job East Kentwoo 42.03 1
2 Millender, Amonte Holland West 42.19 1
3 Lambert, Evan East Kentwoo 42.55 1
4 Cistaro, Mark Holland West 44.34 1
5 White, Isaac Holland West 44.42 1
6 Lynn, Jesse Holland West 45.95 2
7 Moon, Nathan East Kentwoo 46.23 1
8 Holder, Zach Holland West 46.51 2
9 Ndizeye, Billy East Kentwoo 48.12 2
10 Kilgore, Jimmie East Kentwoo 49.19 2
11 Openshaw, Randy East Kentwoo 49.58 2
12 Johnson, Kedar East Kentwoo 50.72 2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 East Kentwood 'A' 44.34
1) Harris, Shane 2) Smith, Kevin
3) Catching, Michael 4) Welch, Andre
2 Holland West Ottawa 'A' 45.10
1) Alcantar, Carlos 2) Freeman, Justin
3) Grover, Jesse 4) Burton, Qway
3 East Kentwood 'C' x47.69
1) Hayes, Caleb 2)

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 East Kentwood 'A' 1:31.75
1) Jeffries, Ansel (Aj) 2) Welch, Andre
3) Harris, Shane 4) Catching, Michael
2 Holland West Ottawa 'A' 1:38.11
1) Sakun, Brandon 2) Burton, Qway
3) Mulder, Will 4) Snyder, Clyde
3 Holland West Ottawa 'C' x1:42.67
1) White, Isaac 2) Cistaro, Mark
3) Lynn, Jesse 4) Millender, Amonte

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 East Kentwood 'A' 3:35.83
1) Trice, Davontay 2) Friberg, Kyle
3) Lary, Julious 4) Vasquez, Kevin
2 Holland West Ottawa 'A' 3:49.77
1) Kuyten, Gabe 2) Sakun, Brandon
3) Stryker, Ben 4) Homik, Ryan
3 Holland West Ottawa 'B' x4:20.49
1) Ruiz, Logan 2) Lawrence, Joe
3) Giddings, Noah 4) Gonzalez, Daniel

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kimbrel, Brent East Kentwoo 6-02.00
2 King, Demario Holland West 6-00.00
3 Knowles, Brian Holland West 5-10.00
-- Heidema, Ben Holland West NH
-- Kimbrough, Noah East Kentwoo NH
-- Holder, Zach Holland West NH
-- Goble, Tim Holland West NH
-- Wade, Xavier Holland West NH
-- Mills, Xavier Holland West NH
-- Lary, Justin East Kentwoo NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Geerlings, Conner East Kentwoo 12-06.00
2 Jacobs, Jarrod East Kentwoo 12-00.00
3 McNeal, Allen East Kentwoo 11-06.00
4 Stephenson, Trevor East Kentwoo 9-00.00
5 Williams, Austin Holland West 8-00.00
5 Marinucci, Michele Holland West 8-00.00
5 Nash, Zack Holland West 8-00.00
-- Walton, Nio East Kentwoo NH
-- Johnson, Kedar East Kentwoo NH
-- Johnson, Deontay East Kentwoo NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Kevin East Kentwoo 22-09.50
2 Welch, Andre East Kentwoo 21-00.75
3 Knowles, Brian Holland West 20-09.75
4 King, Demario Holland West 20-07.00
5 French, Derrick East Kentwoo 19-07.50
6 Goble, Tim Holland West 18-00.00
7 Kimbrough, Noah East Kentwoo 17-01.50
8 Marinucci, Michele Holland West 16-04.75
9 Stevenson, Chris Holland West 16-04.50
10 Mills, Xavier Holland West 16-01.50
11 Postma, Brandon Holland West 15-04.75
12 Weerstra, Sean Holland West 11-01.50
13 Sotok, Griffin Holland West 7-08.50
-- Heidema, Ben Holland West ND

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ledesma, Isaiah East Kentwoo 45-05.50
2 Cutts, David East Kentwoo 44-05.00
3 Hayes, Vincent JR East Kentwoo 38-01.00
4 O'Dell, Cody Holland West 38-00.00
5 Gracey, Logan East Kentwoo 37-02.00
6 Mcleod, Daniel Holland West 36-08.50
7 Nguyen, Justin East Kentwoo 36-01.00
8 Babcock, Ted Holland West 35-11.25
9 Burton, Jordan Holland West 35-08.00
10 Arrington, Anthony East Kentwoo 34-08.75
11 Jenkins, Julius East Kentwoo 34-04.50
12 Vongphachanh, Matt Holland West 34-01.50
13 Openshaw, Nathaniel East Kentwoo 33-05.50
14 Gracey, Nick East Kentwoo 33-01.00
15 Schuiling, Mason Holland West 32-08.50
16 VanHorn, Alexander East Kentwoo 31-02.50
17 Arndt, Scott Holland West 30-08.00
18 DeLaGarza, Oscar Holland West 30-02.50
19 Carl, Spencer Holland West 30-01.50
20 Bounthapanya, John Holland West 29-04.50
21 Thomas, Devin East Kentwoo 28-05.50
22 Forte, Victor East Kentwoo 28-05.00
23 Sosa, young Ariel East Kentwoo 28-02.50
24 Love, Brandon East Kentwoo 28-02.00
25 DeLaRosa, Angel Holland West 28-00.50
26 Openshaw, Randy East Kentwoo 27-07.00
27 Reinink, Sebastian Holland West 26-00.50
28 Borgman, Garrett Holland West 25-11.50
28 Bowker, Justin Holland West 25-11.50
30 Israde, Isaac East Kentwoo 25-04.00
31 Ortiz-Campbell, Mark Holland West 24-00.50
32 Reyes, Jalen East Kentwoo 23-10.50
33 Omerovic, Harun East Kentwoo 12-11.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ledesma, Isaiah East Kentwoo 150-05
2 O'Dell, Cody Holland West 131-10
3 Bruce, Judah East Kentwoo 126-03
4 Sanderson, Trevor East Kentwoo 118-07
5 Gracey, Nick East Kentwoo 108-05
6 Carl, Spencer Holland West 108-04
7 Babcock, Ted Holland West 107-10
8 Burton, Jordan Holland West 107-03
9 Vongphachanh, Matt Holland West 106-00
10 VanHorn, Alexander East Kentwoo 100-10
11 Cutts, David East Kentwoo 99-04
12 Openshaw, Nathaniel East Kentwoo 93-00
13 DeLaGarza, Oscar Holland West 92-03
14 Jenkins, Julius East Kentwoo 90-06
15 Love, Brandon East Kentwoo 90-01
16 Nguyen, Justin East Kentwoo 89-07
17 Mcleod, Daniel Holland West 87-09
18 Bowker, Justin Holland West 85-10
19 Stephenson, Trevor East Kentwoo 85-09
20 DeLaRosa, Angel Holland West 84-09
21 Arndt, Scott Holland West 82-10
22 Thomas, Devin East Kentwoo 79-04
23 Israde, Isaac East Kentwoo 77-00
24 Forte, Victor East Kentwoo 75-11
25 Openshaw, Randy East Kentwoo 75-00
26 Sosa, young Ariel East Kentwoo 71-09
27 Ortiz-Campbell, Mark Holland West 70-08
28 Bounthapanya, John Holland West 69-02
29 Reinink, Sebastian Holland West 65-10
30 Reyes, Jalen East Kentwoo 59-07
31 Borgman, Garrett Holland West 55-02
32 Omerovic, Harun East Kentwoo 33-10
-- Hayes, Vincent JR East Kentwoo ND

Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Holland West Ottawa 'A' 8:39.90
1) Kuyten, Gabe 2) Ruiz, Logan
3) Stryker, Ben 4) Stryker, Jake
2 East Kentwood 'A' 8:43.74
1) Friberg, Kyle 2) Westveer, William
3) Keeler, Stephan 4) Meister, Nolan
3 Holland West Ottawa 'B' x9:28.45
1) Israels, Ethan 2) Dryfhout, Otto
3) Reimink, Logan 4) Misiak, Matt
4 Holland West Ottawa 'C' x9:57.24
1) Sierra, Isaac 2) Delgado, Juan
3) Lawrence, Joe 4) Weimer, Aaron
5 East Kentwood 'B' x9:58.46
1) Conley, Ben 2) Torr, Jarrod
3) Wieczorek, Austin 4) Anderson, Keynen

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) East Kentwood 109 2) Holland West Ottawa 28

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) East Kentwood 90 2) Holland West Ottawa 47