Detroit Free Press/Flagstar Bank- 5k, Walk, WC, HC, Teams

back to results

Oct. 21, 2007

Detroit Free Press/Flagstar Bank- 5k, Walk, WC, HC, Teams
Detroit, MI
Provided by Gault Race MGMT



5K Age Group Results
DETROIT FREE PRESS/FLAGSTAR BANK MARATHON
Sunday, October 21, 2007


*********** MALE OVERALL WINNERS ************
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 20620 Nicholas Stanko Haslett MI 26 15:03 4:11

*********** FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS ************
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 21692 Mollie Harms Sterling Heights MI 21 19:59 5:33

************ MALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 21071 Brett Sanborn Rochester Hills MI 40 18:09 5:03

************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 20299 Molly Angel Washington MI 40 23:45 6:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 5
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 20314 Austin Thomas Dearborn Heights MI 5 38:39 10:44
2 20561 Jack Voight South Lyon MI 4 40:44 11:19
3 21858 Hogan Mastanduno Keego Harbor MI 5 45:54 12:45
4 20190 Sean Lynch Lake Orion MI 3 51:47 14:23
5 21227 David Tebbens Lasalle ON 5 54:43 15:12
6 21896 Weston Ward Royal Oak MI 3 57:07 15:52
7 21526 Ray Perez-Madrigal Detroit MI 3 57:17 15:55
8 20495 Luke Hannah London ON 4 1:04:37 17:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 5
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 20643 Katie Carothers Brighton MI 4 34:05 9:28
2 21265 Mackenzie Donohue Waterford MI 5 44:57 12:30
3 20215 Nia Kepes West Bloomfield MI 5 46:35 12:57
4 21120 Nina Dorigo Plymouth MI 4 47:48 13:17
5 20918 Audrey Keais Franklin MI 5 48:40 13:31
6 20009 Rachel Scheske Troy MI 5 50:14 13:58
7 20008 Erin Scheske Troy MI 3 50:15 13:58
8 21302 Natalia Falgetelli Taylor MI 4 51:03 14:11
9 20162 Madalynne Mills Fowlerville MI 4 51:09 14:13
10 20059 Brooke Higgins Port Huron MI 4 57:55 16:06
11 20187 Sara Leddy Peotone IL 3 59:18 16:29
12 21819 Amber Hing Ypsilanti MI 4 1:33:11 25:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 6 - 8
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 20043 Justin Savona Canton MI 8 25:44 7:09
2 20473 Andres Visoso Mexico City 8 27:02 7:31
3 21697 Marcus Jackson Royal Oak MI 7 28:33 7:56
4 20098 Brendan Doyle Chelsea MI 7 30:16 8:25
5 20913 Devin Chalifour Dearborn Heights MI 7 30:34 8:30
6 21281 Ryan Fox Clawson MI 8 31:14 8:41
7 20635 Christian Magee Macomb MI 8 33:21 9:16
8 21513 Douglas Baldensperger Brownstown MI 7 33:44 9:23
9 20554 Dimitri Van Well Redford MI 8 36:46 10:13
10 21228 Kevin Tebbens Lasalle ON 6 37:10 10:20
11 20860 Evan Starr Farmington Hills MI 8 37:19 10:22
12 20390 Damon Manasa Farmington MI 7 38:33 10:43
13 21610 Nolan Bailey Milford MI 7 38:59 10:50
14 20411 Max Moon Ann Arbor MI 8 39:29 10:58
15 21463 Adam Allen Wixom MI 6 45:02 12:31
16 21508 Jacob Wilson Belle River CAN 8 45:42 12:42
17 21772 Logan Harvill Franklin MI 8 45:49 12:44
18 20276 James Archey Rochester Hills MI 7 47:28 13:11
19 20806 Tj Patterson Northville MI 7 49:25 13:44
20 20729 John Kelly Plymouth MI 6 49:38 13:48
21 21119 Joseph Dorigo Plymouth MI 8 50:27 14:01
22 21299 Luciano Falgetelli Taylor MI 8 50:36 14:04
23 21300 Nicolas Falgetelli Taylor MI 6 50:36 14:04
24 21669 Miles Lowell Royal Oak MI 7 51:01 14:11
25 21764 Blake Commisso Utica MI 7 51:41 14:22
26 20232 David Moening Livonia MI 8 54:28 15:08
27 21771 Landon Harvill Franklin MI 7 56:28 15:41
28 21131 Nicholas Hale New Hudson MI 8 58:48 16:20
29 20378 Dale Gauthier Dearborn MI 6 59:57 16:40
30 20030 Shadrach Frew Redford MI 7 1:00:06 16:42
31 21591 Joseph Lietke New Baltimore MI 6 1:04:15 17:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 6 - 8
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 21446 Chloe Brule Belle River CAN 8 31:20 8:42
2 20832 Madison Finnerty Belle River CAN 8 31:33 8:46
3 20133 Maureen Luddy Royal Oak MI 8 35:00 9:44
4 20134 Carolyn Luddy Royal Oak MI 6 35:02 9:44
5 20778 Madelyn Ormanian New Boston MI 7 37:25 10:24
6 21850 Jacqui Mercier Gross Pt Frms MI 6 39:31 10:59
7 20562 Kaylee Voight South Lyon MI 7 40:48 11:20
8 21859 Cara Mastanduno Keego Harbor MI 8 45:39 12:41
9 21664 Lily Kirkman Bloomfield Hills MI 6 47:06 13:05
10 21592 Leah Hodgman Royal Oak MI 6 47:41 13:15
11 20991 Alexis Hawkins Macomb MI 8 50:47 14:07
12 20025 Jasmine Harper Canton MI 8 51:58 14:27
13 20678 Natalie Holthus Plymouth MI 7 52:43 14:39
14 20366 Linda Cornell Commerce Twp. MI 6 52:44 14:39
15 20163 Meranda Davie Fowlerville MI 8 55:15 15:21
16 20326 Isabelle Brusilow Grosse Pointe MI 6 57:05 15:52
17 20793 Kaitlyn O'Grady Redford MI 7 57:59 16:07
18 20377 Diane Gauthier Dearborn MI 6 59:59 16:40
19 21035 Stefannie Savoy Detroit MI 7 1:01:31 17:06
20 20320 Hannah Dabney Detroit MI 6 1:01:57 17:13
21 21590 Lottie Lietke New Baltimore MI 8 1:04:15 17:51
22 20364 Riley Hewitt London ON 8 1:04:35 17:57
23 20727 Kristin Kelly Plymouth MI 8 1:07:53 18:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 11
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 20138 Henry Leto Grosse Pointe MI 10 22:58 6:23
2 21288 Mark Smith Petoskey MI 11 23:15 6:28
3 20808 Nathan Wilson Plymouth MI 11 23:24 6:30
4 21040 Gerard Dulac Grosse Pointe Far MI 10 24:07 6:42
5 21521 John Kuchta Grosse Pointe Par MI 10 25:06 6:59
6 21832 Daniel Ahearn Plymouth MI 11 25:07 6:59
7 21564 Jake Raymo Canton MI 11 25:09 6:59
8 21587 Ian Sutherland Grosse Pointe Par MI 11 26:02 7:14
9 20537 Bennett Danforth Rochester Hills MI 11 26:05 7:15
10 21336 Sean Croskey Dearborn Heights MI 11 26:07 7:16
11 21469 Chase Marx Farmington Hills MI 11 26:48 7:27
12 20453 Mauricio Troncoso Cincinnati OH 10 27:05 7:32
13 21104 Ryan Gietzen Rochester MI 10 27:13 7:34
14 20814 Alex Lipinski Canton MI 10 27:21 7:36
15 21124 Eric Solarz Plymouth MI 10 27:25 7:37
16 21495 Alex Rej Plymouth MI 11 27:43 7:42
17 20328 Jose Visoso Mexico City 11 29:15 8:08
18 21465 Drake Rider Dexter MI 9 29:41 8:15
19 20771 Ben Weinstock Farmington Hills MI 11 29:51 8:18
20 20097 Kyle Doyle Chelsea MI 9 30:14 8:24
21 20206 Luca Hagenloch Bloomfield Hills MI 10 30:21 8:26
22 20305 Daniel Goike Royal Oak MI 11 30:32 8:29
23 20389 Alexander Manasa Farmington MI 9 30:34 8:30
24 20175 Todd Kissel Riverview MI 10 30:48 8:34
25 20671 Zachary Collen Farmington Hills MI 9 32:19 8:59
26 20325 Samuel Brusilow Grosse Pointe MI 9 32:43 9:06
27 20015 Chris Murray MacOmb MI 11 32:51 9:08
28 21122 Alec Merlington Plymouth MI 11 33:54 9:25
29 21571 Garrett Collier Concord MI 11 34:12 9:30
30 20231 Stephen Moening Livonia MI 10 34:13 9:31
31 20198 Andrew Brown Farmington Hills MI 9 34:20 9:32
32 20261 Brendan Battle Royal Oak MI 9 34:29 9:35
33 20238 Seth Exel-Short Dearborn Heights MI 11 34:34 9:36
34 21262 Issay Fujioka Novi MI 11 35:22 9:50
35 20755 Julias Kado Warren MI 10 35:39 9:55
36 21609 Billy Bailey Milford MI 9 35:44 9:56
37 20406 Samuel Isken Rochester Hills MI 10 35:49 9:57
38 21470 Landon Marx Farmington Hills MI 9 36:08 10:03
39 21716 Eli Ravid West Bloomfield MI 10 36:26 10:08
40 21017 Brendan Eathorne Bloomfield Hills MI 9 36:58 10:17
41 20741 Damon Runyon New Boston MI 11 37:02 10:18
42 20324 Nicholas Brusilow Grosse Pointe MI 9 38:06 10:35
43 21861 Dylan Goitz St Clair Shores MI 11 39:18 10:55
44 21423 Martel Mathis Detroit MI 10 39:21 10:56
45 20177 Dylan Kissel Riverview MI 9 40:56 11:23
46 21478 Madison Parkhurst Macomb Twp. MI 10 41:16 11:28
47 20810 Dominic Signorelli Plymouth MI 10 42:16 11:45
48 21392 Donte Browning Detroit MI 11 43:00 11:57
49 21829 Seth Edwards Linden MI 9 43:45 12:10
50 21886 Samson Haile Canton MI 10 43:46 12:10
51 21418 Daesuan Felton Detroit MI 10 44:00 12:14
52 21770 Luke Harvill Franklin MI 10 45:48 12:44
53 20669 Noah Collen Farmington Hills MI 10 47:20 13:09
54 21118 Jack Dorigo Plymouth MI 10 47:46 13:16
55 20916 Connor Keais Franklin MI 10 48:41 13:32
56 20915 Jack Keais Cottrellville MI 9 48:42 13:32
57 21419 Delvin Felton Detroit MI 11 50:13 13:57
58 21671 Mathew Olsen Southgate MI 10 51:00 14:10
59 20557 Dylan Walton Bloomfield Hills MI 9 55:18 15:22
60 21871 Angelo Tolias St Clair Shores MI 10 59:17 16:28
61 20031 Samson Frew Redford MI 11 1:00:06 16:42
62 21428 Larry Smith Iii Detroit MI 10 1:03:48 17:44
63 20363 Colin Hewitt London ON 10 1:04:37 17:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 11
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 20831 Mikayla Finnerty Belle River CAN 10 23:42 6:35
2 21242 Maria Jaramillo Windsor ON 11 24:03 6:41
3 21462 Erika Allen Wixom MI 11 24:40 6:52
4 20658 Caroline Barrett Wixom MI 11 25:37 7:07
5 21240 Amanda Sippala Lasalle ON 10 25:40 7:08
6 21826 Hollie Dowd Cedar MI 11 27:08 7:32
7 21147 Claire Hendon Lansing MI 11 27:54 7:45
8 21287 Hope Sheffield Canton MI 10 27:58 7:47
9 21845 Shanleigh Conlan Detroit MI 10 29:33 8:13
10 20044 Kailey Savona Canton MI 10 29:33 8:13
11 21540 Meghan Meneguzzi Bloomfield Hills MI 10 30:31 8:29
12 21718 Rachel Harvey Farmington Hills MI 11 32:04 8:55
13 21162 Makena Alvira Commerce Twp. MI 11 33:12 9:14
14 21436 Erin McCarthy Walled Lake MI 10 34:42 9:39
15 21572 Taylor Collier Concord MI 10 34:43 9:39
16 20260 Lauren Battle Royal Oak MI 10 34:55 9:42
17 20132 Madelyne Luddy Royal Oak MI 10 34:56 9:43
18 21657 Maureen Butler Livonia MI 10 35:15 9:48
19 21827 Amanda Close Waterford MI 10 37:14 10:21
20 21355 Meera Mody Troy MI 11 38:10 10:36
21 20176 Zoe Kissel Riverview MI 11 39:02 10:51
22 20077 Carolina Visoso Cincinnati OH 10 39:27 10:58
23 20409 Melissa Moon Ann Arbor MI 10 39:33 10:59
24 21261 Sara Fujioka Novi MI 9 39:57 11:06
25 21321 Maddie Varlese Birmingham MI 11 40:29 11:15
26 20405 Devon Gale Windsor ON 10 40:30 11:15
27 21468 Jade Marx Farmington Hills MI 11 41:06 11:25
28 20901 Zora Pullen Detroit MI 9 41:17 11:28
29 20700 Katie Warbel Canton MI 11 42:34 11:50
30 20122 Nina Mann Sterling Heights MI 9 42:58 11:56
31 20733 Erin Sartorius Canton MI 11 43:10 12:00
32 20734 Emily Sartorius Canton MI 11 43:20 12:03
33 20917 Charlotte Keais Franklin MI 9 48:40 13:31
34 20180 Hannah Kriscovich Marietta GA 11 50:03 13:54
35 20181 Mary Kate Kriscovich Marietta GA 9 50:29 14:02
36 21426 Da'janay Riley Detroit MI 11 50:34 14:03
37 20575 Jessica Wood Macomb MI 9 50:48 14:07
38 20026 Sarah Kindy Inkster MI 9 51:09 14:13
39 21762 Samantha Farrah Warren MI 9 51:26 14:17
40 21603 Brianna Benedict Taylor MI 9 51:26 14:18
41 21154 Emily Long Plymouth MI 11 51:57 14:26
42 21052 Emma Wood Farmington Hills MI 11 51:57 14:26
43 21421 Charnelle Irving Detroit MI 11 52:16 14:31
44 21425 Tanisha Renfroe Detroit MI 11 52:22 14:33
45 21422 Charnetta Irving Detroit MI 11 52:23 14:33
46 21417 Shatyra Davis Detroit MI 11 52:25 14:34
47 20632 Brooke Thanasiu Trenton MI 10 53:56 14:59
48 20633 Alyssa Thanasiu Trenton MI 9 53:59 15:00
49 20164 Katie Davie Fowlerville MI 9 55:13 15:21
50 20152 Hannah Mills Fowlerville MI 10 56:15 15:38
51 20143 Adriana Vandervelde Byron MI 11 56:24 15:40
52 20984 Cecilia Bala Royal Oak MI 11 57:05 15:52
53 21072 Alyssa Bala Clinton Twp. MI 9 57:05 15:52
54 20553 Gabrielle Van Well Redford MI 10 57:28 15:58
55 20456 Michelle Chaney Jacobson Dr. MI 11 58:45 16:20
56 21368 Barbara Carreker Detroit MI 10 1:01:48 17:10
57 20494 Kyra Hannah London ON 9 1:04:54 18:02
58 21415 Tierra Burleigh Detroit MI 11 1:07:07 18:39

MALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 14
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 21654 Jonathan Parker Saline MI 13 18:39 5:11
2 21504 Sam Hoffman Harrison Twp. MI 14 20:16 5:38
3 21700 Isaac Piepszowski Detroit MI 14 20:49 5:47
4 21698 Leonard Jackson Royal Oak MI 13 21:56 6:06
5 21187 Zachary Coykendall Houghton Lake Hei MI 13 22:09 6:10
6 20809 Matthew Solarz Plymouth MI 12 22:46 6:20
7 21438 Daniel Striks Walled Lake MI 14 22:51 6:21
8 20812 Cole Forfinski Plymouth MI 12 23:19 6:29
9 21501 Vince Maraldo Warren MI 14 23:51 6:38
10 21404 Jon Spence Milan MI 14 24:03 6:41
11 20120 Richard Capriccioso Ii West Bloomfield MI 13 24:09 6:43
12 20816 Nicholas Lipinski Canton MI 12 24:16 6:45
13 20137 Nick Leto Grosse Pointe MI 12 25:03 6:58
14 20241 Kyle Fleming Lasalle ON 13 25:32 7:06
15 21348 Anthony Johnston Rochester MI 14 25:32 7:06
16 21152 Andrew Long Plymouth MI 14 25:43 7:09
17 20024 Jonathan Harper Canton MI 13 25:50 7:11
18 20216 Samuel Kepes West Bloomfield MI 12 25:59 7:13
19 20076 Luis Visoso Cincinnati OH 12 25:59 7:13
20 21270 Tyler Gabbara West Bloomfield MI 12 26:21 7:20
21 21269 Shay Gabbara West Bloomfield MI 13 26:22 7:20
22 21620 Matt Tolliver Dearborn MI 13 26:43 7:26
23 21815 Miles Gerou Canton MI 13 27:05 7:32
24 20116 William McCullough Ypsilanti MI 13 27:07 7:32
25 21754 Jared Smith Wixom MI 14 29:12 8:07
26 20546 Thomas Rinke Dearborn MI 12 30:12 8:24
27 20813 Brandon Pilon Grand Blanc MI 13 30:40 8:32
28 20131 Jake Luddy Royal Oak MI 13 30:54 8:35
29 20483 Bernard Eisbrenner Plymouth MI 14 31:40 8:48
30 20454 Robert Chaney Jackson MI 12 31:51 8:51
31 20859 Zach Starr Farmington Hills MI 12 32:19 8:59
32 21357 Andy Holtz Sterling Heights MI 13 33:15 9:14
33 21335 Philip Demjen Bloomfield MI 12 33:53 9:25
34 20195 Kalyd Manville, Jr. Farmington Hills MI 12 34:20 9:32
35 21628 Robert Stanley Grosse Pointe Far MI 13 34:39 9:38
36 21460 Michael McCuish, Jr. Grosse Pointe Par MI 13 34:43 9:39
37 20895 Ryota Maemura Novi MI 12 35:18 9:49
38 20063 Michael Asher Ferndale MI 13 36:16 10:05
39 21865 Joseph Williams Saginaw MI 13 39:35 11:00
40 21773 Luke Harding Novi MI 13 39:38 11:01
41 21774 David Harding Novi MI 13 39:50 11:04
42 20014 John Dennehy Grosse Pointe MI 14 41:12 11:27
43 21341 Henry Brophy Grosse Pointe Far MI 13 41:32 11:32
44 20072 Adam Turner Canton MI 14 42:01 11:41
45 21414 William Browning Detroit MI 13 42:58 11:56
46 21427 Joseph Smith Detroit MI 13 43:00 11:57
47 20171 Ryan McDonald Beverly Hills MI 14 43:52 12:11
48 20166 Victor Allen Waterford MI 14 43:52 12:12
49 21429 Leonard Weems Iii Detroit MI 13 44:41 12:25
50 21420 Demetri Green Detroit MI 13 45:01 12:31
51 21416 Jaquaio Champion Detroit MI 12 48:28 13:28
52 21583 Timothy Rehfeldt Belleville MI 14 48:44 13:33
53 21211 Welling French Grosse Pointe Far MI 14 49:07 13:39
54 21214 Alexa Fisher Grosse Pointe Far MI 13 50:11 13:57
55 20172 Jeremy Culver Troy MI 13 51:29 14:18
56 20155 John Vandervelde Byron MI 14 51:30 14:19
57 21870 Kosta Tolias St Clair Shores MI 12 59:18 16:29
58 21424 Kevin Miller Detroit MI 13 1:01:48 17:10
59 20969 Anthony Therrien Lansing MI 12 1:02:10 17:17
60 20032 Solomon Frew Redford MI 13 1:05:08 18:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 12 - 14
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 20820 Rebeca Maynor Allen Park MI 13 21:43 6:02
2 21701 Ashley Nichols Monroe MI 12 22:13 6:11
3 20242 Courtney Fleming Lasalle ON 12 23:41 6:35
4 21239 Alexandra Sippala Lasalle ON 14 24:00 6:40
5 20960 Catherine Bloch St Clair Shores MI 12 26:14 7:18
6 20467 Taylor Jones Warren MI 14 26:44 7:26
7 20452 Sabrina Troncoso Cincinnati OH 12 26:59 7:30
8 20780 Alaina Turner Canton MI 13 27:03 7:31
9 21148 Audrey Hendon Lansing MI 13 27:07 7:32
10 21347 Laura Johnston Rochester MI 12 27:18 7:35
11 21074 Samantha Jackson Rochester MI 13 27:43 7:42
12 20230 Abigail Moening Livonia MI 14 28:08 7:49
13 20815 Sarah Lipinski Canton MI 14 28:13 7:51
14 20961 Elizabeth Bloch St Clair Shores MI 12 28:13 7:51
15 20962 Anna Bloch St Clair Shores MI 12 28:15 7:51
16 20213 Emma Barterian Plymouth MI 12 28:28 7:55
17 21706 Selena Prysock Flat Rock MI 12 29:15 8:08
18 21715 Dalia Lerman West B MI 13 29:16 8:08
19 20183 Madi Lewis Canton MI 12 29:21 8:09
20 20045 Kara Norton Dearborn Heights MI 14 29:34 8:13
21 20538 Sara Danforth Rochester Hills MI 13 29:35 8:13
22 20927 Meg Pairitz Canton MI 14 30:08 8:23
23 20422 Justine Vermey Windsor ON 12 30:20 8:26
24 20417 Elizabeth Lenerz Westland MI 13 30:20 8:26
25 20304 Anna Goike Royal Oak MI 14 30:32 8:29
26 21712 Arianna Kissell . 12 30:47 8:33
27 20912 Tyffany Chalifour Dearborn Heights MI 13 31:57 8:53
28 21717 Allie Ravid West Bloomfield MI 13 32:03 8:55
29 20036 Michaela Gneco Southfield MI 13 32:47 9:07
30 20801 Erica Jenkins Clinton MI 13 32:57 9:09
31 20073 Melanie Turner Canton MI 12 34:16 9:31
32 20197 Amanda Brown Farmington Hills MI 13 34:33 9:36
33 20129 Aislinn Wendrow West Bloomfield MI 14 34:48 9:40
34 20500 Gabrielle Houska Plymouth MI 12 35:00 9:44
35 20023 Victoria Harper Canton MI 12 35:07 9:46
36 20418 Emily Lenerz Westland MI 12 35:54 9:59
37 20720 Sydney Machesky Shelby Twp. MI 14 36:17 10:05
38 20482 Allison Eisbrenner Plymouth MI 12 37:32 10:26
39 21004 Katarina Goitz Saint Clair Shore MI 13 37:32 10:26
40 20615 Jackie Serbay Plymouth MI 12 37:35 10:27
41 21781 Taylor Clayton Rochester Hills MI 14 38:10 10:36
42 20675 Valerie Sobczak Eastpointe MI 13 38:28 10:41
43 21007 Aubrey Grove Shelby Twp. MI 14 39:07 10:52
44 21866 Phashunta Hubert Saginaw MI 14 39:36 11:00
45 21320 Grace Varlese Birmingham MI 14 40:29 11:15
46 21344 Sarah Johnson Oakland Twp. MI 13 40:29 11:15
47 20857 Shira Starr Farmington Hills MI 12 40:39 11:18
48 20898 Breanna Kochajda Sterling Heights MI 14 41:01 11:24
49 20027 Ashley Tanner Lincoln Park MI 12 44:14 12:18
50 20145 Grace Mills Fowlerville MI 12 44:28 12:21
51 21002 Holly Fleszar Grosse Pointe Par MI 14 44:44 12:26
52 21435 Claire McCarthy Walled Lake MI 13 46:43 12:59
53 21016 Courtney Eathorne Bloomfield Hills MI 12 47:10 13:06
54 20049 Lydia Matson Canton MI 12 47:53 13:18
55 21601 Candice Benedict Taylor MI 12 48:50 13:34
56 21532 Elizabeth Penman Grosse Pointe Far MI 13 50:10 13:56
57 21680 Grace Rentschler Grosse Pointe Far MI 13 50:12 13:57
58 21048 Ryane Thomas Farmington Hills MI 12 51:28 14:18
59 20680 Maryann Holthus Plymouth MI 12 52:45 14:39
60 21143 Mackenzie Dixon Plymouth MI 12 59:00 16:24
61 21277 Tiara Barnes Romulus MI 13 1:00:33 16:49
62 21618 Zita Barnette Grosse Pointe Par MI 13 1:04:41 17:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 21448 Timothy Ii Harris Detroit MI 16 17:13 4:47
2 21872 James Holbrook Wayne MI 18 19:00 5:17
3 21278 Umakanthan Kavin Okemos MI 15 19:27 5:25
4 20001 Jeremy Parsons Rr3 Harrow ONT 19 19:30 5:25
5 20687 Andrew Chmielewski Columbiaville MI 15 19:35 5:27
6 20661 Christopher Burns Rochester Hills MI 15 19:37 5:27
7 21450 Lasaan Harris Detroit MI 15 19:51 5:31
8 21001 Marty Fleszar Grosse Pointe Par MI 16 19:53 5:32
9 21480 David Seaver St. Clair Shores MI 17 20:16 5:38
10 21570 Jamal Johnson Detroit MI 15 21:03 5:51
11 21292 Dylan Coakley Rochester MI 15 21:32 5:59
12 20005 Max Julien Canton MI 15 22:19 6:12
13 20704 Nicholas Clay Dearborn MI 18 22:28 6:15
14 21833 Dallas Crandell Davisburg MI 15 24:21 6:46
15 21755 Dylan Young Walled Lake MI 15 24:28 6:48
16 21511 Roger Sparks Wayne MI 18 24:38 6:51
17 21359 Josh Gibson West Bloomfield MI 15 25:08 6:59
18 21412 Ian Flick Grosse Pointe Far MI 15 26:34 7:23
19 20695 William Mott Iii Rochester Hills MI 16 26:53 7:29
20 20402 Kenneth Doherty Woodhaven MI 16 27:03 7:31
21 20544 Eric Rinke Dearborn MI 17 28:28 7:55
22 20315 Kyle Dinsdale Columbus OH 16 28:48 8:00
23 20139 Brent Glass Garden City MI 16 29:20 8:09
24 21577 Matthew Krugler Harper Woods MI 17 33:28 9:18
25 21693 Greg Munson Whitmore Lake MI 18 34:23 9:33
26 21352 Sean Mulligan Royaloak MI 18 34:28 9:35
27 21268 Jeremy Gabbara West Bloomfield MI 16 36:28 10:08
28 20033 Seth Frew Redford MI 17 42:02 11:41
29 20217 Joseph Kepes West Bloomfield MI 15 42:49 11:54
30 21056 Ian Wood Farmington Hills MI 15 45:15 12:34
31 20140 Cameron Masucci Garden City MI 17 47:53 13:19
32 21550 Tim Jr. Myers Harper Woods MI 16 53:48 14:57
33 20229 Sean Moening Livonia MI 16 54:30 15:09
34 21340 Drew Brophy Jr. Grosse Pointe Far MI 16 55:43 15:29
35 20358 Corey Deline Lansing MI 17 1:02:10 17:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 21839 Kayla Duke Linden MI 18 20:25 5:41
2 20118 Christina Capriccioso West Bloomfield MI 16 21:31 5:59
3 20804 Taylor Griglak Troy MI 19 22:58 6:23
4 20165 Carmen Allen Waterford MI 16 23:52 6:38
5 20921 Kathryn Steckroth Dearborn MI 18 26:35 7:23
6 21869 Michelle Williams Ada MI 17 28:53 8:02
7 20900 Melinda Richert Dearborn MI 18 29:04 8:05
8 20022 Autumn Harper Canton MI 15 29:13 8:07
9 21434 Kelly McCarthy Walled Lake MI 15 29:14 8:08
10 20709 Amy Carmicahel Temperance MI 17 29:41 8:15
11 20574 Dominique Mosby Farmington Hills MI 15 30:10 8:23
12 20890 Tara Gray Clinton Twp. MI 15 31:36 8:47
13 21507 Molly Fessler Canton MI 15 31:56 8:53
14 20178 Devin Woods Columbus OH 15 32:01 8:54
15 20301 Lisa Valentine Plymouth MI 15 33:13 9:14
16 20796 Katelyn Smithson Allen Park MI 15 34:32 9:36
17 20795 Kathryn Oates Allen Park MI 15 34:32 9:36
18 21349 Sarah Chowanski Allen Park MI 18 34:45 9:39
19 21350 Katie Chowanski Allen Park MI 18 34:45 9:39
20 21756 Lauren Mozak Wixom MI 15 35:36 9:54
21 20854 Alex Teska Trenton MI 19 36:25 10:07
22 21015 Jamie Eathorne Bloomfield Hills MI 15 36:58 10:17
23 20037 Alisha Gneco Southfield MI 16 39:05 10:52
24 20897 Morgan Kochajda Sterling Heights MI 16 41:09 11:26
25 21192 Danielle Monroe Ann Arbor MI 18 42:54 11:55
26 21264 Katrina Leslie Harrow CN 19 47:52 13:18
27 20531 Kelly Ryan Farmington Hills MI 17 51:41 14:22
28 20491 Jillian Hakala Canton MI 16 52:15 14:31
29 20530 Paige Ryan Farmington Hills MI 18 53:08 14:46
30 21553 John French Harper Woods MI 15 53:49 14:57
31 21516 Amanda Murphy Grosse Pointe Woo MI 16 53:49 14:57
32 21519 Nichole Rottach Grosse Pointe Par MI 16 57:40 16:02
33 21622 Erin Fragel Grosse Pointe Par MI 17 1:03:34 17:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 21843 Kellen Duke Linden MI 20 18:12 5:04
2 21430 Riyaad Ali Brampton ON 20 18:20 5:06
3 20784 Rsshaun Maddox Detroit MI 20 18:59 5:17
4 21820 Nathan West Northville MI 23 21:27 5:58
5 21882 David Vannette Ann Arbor MI 23 21:45 6:03
6 21873 Kyle Thompson Lansing MI 23 21:49 6:04
7 21490 Josh Brehm South Lyon MI 23 22:58 6:23
8 21024 Ben Tassin Ferndale MI 23 23:15 6:28
9 21885 Andrew Bayci Troy 22 23:44 6:36
10 21614 Andrea Tortora Midland, Mi MI 22 25:07 6:59
11 21247 Michael Thomas Northville MI 23 25:23 7:03
12 20543 Philip Rinke Dearborn MI 20 27:47 7:43
13 21898 Patrick Leaman Ypsilanti MI 20 27:50 7:44
14 20429 Emanuel Mosley, Iii Washington MI 22 28:09 7:50
15 21677 Daniel Gosselin Roseville MI 24 33:24 9:17
16 20566 Ryan Jackson Stanwood MI 23 33:52 9:25
17 21800 Matthew Byrne Garden City MI 22 35:57 9:59
18 20824 Thomas Hill South Lyon MI 24 38:40 10:45
19 21481 Nahib Haddad Macomb Twp MI 21 44:49 12:27
20 21476 John Notte Macomb Twp. MI 22 44:49 12:27
21 21558 Martin Shkreli Windsor ON 24 49:24 13:44
22 21263 George Shkreli Windsor ON 20 50:37 14:04
23 21457 Nicholas Kolbe Troy MI 24 50:58 14:10
24 21737 Mike Krim Grosse Pointe Par MI 24 1:04:43 17:59
25 21257 Ryan Bice Northville MI 22 1:05:40 18:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 20624 Krystle Measel Shelby Twp. MI 22 25:25 7:04
2 21083 Melodee Stover Detroit MI 24 25:33 7:06
3 21076 Jilian Bohn Livonia MI 23 25:48 7:10
4 21330 Eileen Chen Detroit MI 22 26:11 7:17
5 20444 Christina Tischler Rochester MI 24 26:30 7:22
6 20645 Krista Revenberg Essex ON 20 27:42 7:42
7 21165 Erinn Voytal Royal Oak MI 24 27:59 7:47
8 21115 Lucy Sternburgh Rochester Hills MI 24 27:59 7:47
9 21856 Katie Beinke Big Rapids MI 21 28:07 7:49
10 21651 Katie Reinke Big Rapids MI 21 28:16 7:52
11 21113 Christine Lawson East Lansing MI 20 28:29 7:55
12 20623 Stefanie Salera Saint Clair Shore MI 21 28:49 8:01
13 20822 Amanda Villescas Livonia MI 24 29:07 8:06
14 20867 Teresa Reyna Flint MI 23 29:15 8:08
15 20853 Natalie Kotal Allendale MI 20 29:41 8:15
16 21062 Cerissa Cruz Canton MI 24 29:53 8:18
17 21874 Ashley Wright White Lake MI 23 29:58 8:20
18 20945 Megan Messana East Lansing MI 22 29:58 8:20
19 21087 Breanne Hoernschemeyer Plymouth MI 21 29:59 8:20
20 21291 Stacy Michelson Saginaw MI 22 31:32 8:46
21 20193 Elizabeth King Iron Mountain MI 23 32:27 9:01
22 21868 Kristen Burgess Walled Lake MI 23 32:37 9:04
23 20914 Lindsey Fortino Lansing MI 23 32:48 9:07
24 20016 Shannon Murray MacOmb MI 20 32:50 9:08
25 20430 Sheila Ellison Washington MI 23 32:59 9:10
26 20565 Rachel Kast Holly MI 24 34:57 9:43
27 21498 Dana Steele Ann Arbor MI 21 35:29 9:52
28 21186 Khiri Michaud Ann Arbor MI 20 35:29 9:52
29 20910 Katie Cprek Ann Arbor MI 21 35:29 9:52
30 13815 Melissa Bush Holland MI 22 36:10 10:03
31 21394 Katherine Repp Rochester Hills MI 24 37:19 10:22
32 20750 Ranya Haidar Dearborn MI 24 38:07 10:36
33 20751 Zianab Elhage Dearborn MI 22 38:08 10:36
34 21517 Emily Warren Walled Lake MI 22 38:19 10:39
35 20616 Hansah Johnson Detroit MI 23 41:20 11:29
36 21860 Paris Smiley Thompson IN 21 43:02 11:58
37 20852 Katherine Chulski Ann Arbor MI 22 43:09 12:00
38 20891 Kaitlin Schneider Riverview MI 22 43:43 12:09
39 21562 Katherine Bednar Royal Oak MI 23 46:14 12:51
40 20746 Danielle Rachuy Canton MI 21 46:31 12:56
41 20697 Sarah Olszewski Eastpointe MI 23 47:01 13:04
42 20556 Elizabeth Malek Canton MI 22 47:04 13:05
43 21254 Jaclyn Link Northville MI 24 47:34 13:13
44 21058 Jennifer Massey Dearborn MI 24 49:07 13:39
45 21367 Cecelia Calhoun Detroit MI 23 50:34 14:03
46 20352 Jennifer Mu Novi MI 20 51:00 14:10
47 20739 Tana May Southfield MI 22 51:03 14:11
48 20493 Lauren Keramidas Riverview MI 22 51:05 14:12
49 20488 Kelly Clinton Troy MI 24 51:39 14:21
50 20529 Megan Ryan Farmington Hills MI 20 51:41 14:22
51 20586 Kristen Stilson Fenton MI 23 51:43 14:22
52 20798 Jennie Gies Lansing MI 24 57:52 16:05
53 21373 Dakisha Felder Detroit MI 24 1:03:48 17:44
54 21739 Kathryn Russell St Clair Shores MI 24 1:03:50 17:44
55 21253 Andrea Link Northville MI 22 1:05:34 18:13
56 20589 Letrice Park Detroit MI 24 1:05:51 18:18

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 21061 Haikel Ben Salah Dearborn MI 29 20:05 5:35
2 21621 Christopher McGarity Mount Clemens MI 29 21:27 5:58
3 20950 Bob Rabine Clinton Twp. MI 25 22:01 6:07
4 21150 Todd Cole Plymouth MI 25 22:15 6:11
5 21294 Edward Wendling Essexville MI 28 22:47 6:20
6 21638 Brad Salminen Sterling Heights MI 28 23:09 6:26
7 21749 Fabio Ortega Detroit MI 29 23:56 6:39
8 21054 Daniel Hefel Chesterfield Twp MI 25 24:07 6:42
9 21079 Randy Stark Royal Oak MI 29 24:51 6:55
10 21366 Rahul Burde Roseville MI 25 24:56 6:56
11 21233 Jay Peterman Rochester MI 28 25:42 7:09
12 21730 Jonathan Heger Royal Oak MI 28 25:46 7:10
13 21312 Chidi Onwuzulike Detroit MI 26 26:02 7:14
14 21646 Bradley Wyatt Brownstown MI 25 26:05 7:15
15 21153 Allison Cole Plymouth MI 25 26:08 7:16
16 21301 Brian Hosler New Baltimore MI 25 26:18 7:19
17 21101 John Szoke Troy MI 28 26:21 7:20
18 21600 Peter Giles Detroit MI 26 26:25 7:21
19 21624 Anthony Rodriguez Mount Clemens MI 25 26:30 7:22
20 21537 Nick Nowakowski Macomb MI 29 26:45 7:26
21 21655 Greg Donofrio Clinton Twp. MI 26 26:59 7:30
22 21599 Michael Armstrong Canton MI 26 27:54 7:45
23 21793 Jason Hittleman Birmingham MI 26 28:58 8:03
24 21566 Nikolaus Maguire Rochester MI 29 29:06 8:05
25 21750 Jason Grupe Royal Oak MI 29 29:21 8:10
26 20539 Travis Lambdin Freeland MI 28 30:06 8:22
27 21140 George Thibault Lincoln Park MI 29 31:00 8:37
28 21298 Darrell Kennedy Plymouth MI 28 31:09 8:39
29 21568 Andrew Leonard Taylor MI 25 31:16 8:42
30 21090 David Moore Chesterfield Twp. MI 28 31:17 8:42
31 20079 Jason Debandt Troy MI 29 31:26 8:44
32 21195 Jason McLelland Macomb Twp. MI 27 31:28 8:45
33 21809 Josh Miller Columbus IN 25 31:53 8:52
34 21650 Matt Harris Woodhaven MI 26 32:46 9:07
35 20882 Dr. Cecil Forbes Detroit MI 29 32:47 9:07
36 21574 Elizabeth Crabtree Grand Ledge MI 25 32:56 9:09
37 20691 Derek Dall'olmo Traverse City MI 26 33:29 9:19
38 20885 Curtis Blackwell Ii Detroit MI 29 34:11 9:30
39 20724 Kevin Bilbia Livonia MI 29 34:22 9:33
40 20652 Ben Sheriff Toledo OH 26 34:28 9:35
41 21747 Thomas Whitmire Berkley MI 28 36:17 10:05
42 21576 David Fox Clinton Twp. MI 26 37:02 10:18
43 20957 Ronald Jordan, Jr. Novi MI 28 37:30 10:25
44 21474 Mark Reddam Lasalle ON 28 38:25 10:41
45 20840 Thomas Burns Royal Oak MI 28 40:32 11:16
46 20904 Robert Ritzenhein Shelby Twp. MI 25 41:08 11:26
47 21141 Bill King Lincoln Park MI 27 41:13 11:27
48 21376 Devon Moore Lathrup Village MI 27 44:01 12:14
49 20827 Sener Gorica Windsor ON 28 48:57 13:36
50 21026 Blake Formsma Ferndale MI 26 49:54 13:52
51 21375 Deshon Moore Lathrup Village MI 25 50:13 13:57
52 20374 Patrick Kosanke Saint Clair Shore MI 27 52:58 14:43
53 21555 Scott Thomas Northville MI 27 57:15 15:55
54 21307 Edwin Dichoza Lansing MI 27 57:52 16:05
55 20481 Bernard McKeown Bannockburn 28 59:00 16:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 21209 Jennifer D'Souza Ann Arbor MI 29 23:48 6:37
2 21039 Veronica Shivachi Royal Oak MI 26 23:56 6:39
3 20100 Amanda Parsell Gaylord MI 25 24:09 6:43
4 21823 Emily Elliott Cedar Springs MI 27 24:48 6:54
5 21492 Melinda Brakenberry Richmond MI 28 24:56 6:56
6 21884 Colleen Trybus South Lyon MI 25 26:01 7:14
7 21636 Stephanie Divirgil Grosse Pointe MI 25 26:35 7:23
8 20559 Lauren Carroll Detroit MI 26 26:50 7:27
9 21821 Carrie Pelletier Bay City MI 29 27:41 7:42
10 20745 Sarah Debien Plymouth MI 26 27:47 7:43
11 21217 Lisa Smith Brighton MI 26 27:48 7:44
12 21606 April Shafer Wyandotte MI 28 28:03 7:48
13 21099 Lisa Fleming Bay City MI 25 28:03 7:48
14 20468 Michelle Collier Saint Clair Shore MI 28 28:21 7:53
15 20638 Valerie Rzepka Waterford MI 25 28:50 8:01
16 20868 Charlene Price Southfield MI 28 29:24 8:10
17 21626 Jessica Carlson Lake Orion MI 29 29:49 8:17
18 21169 Amy Harrison Canton MI 28 29:52 8:18
19 21656 Kristin Donofrio Clinton Twp. MI 26 29:55 8:19
20 21064 Samantha Vanneste Warren MI 26 29:56 8:19
21 20055 Karyn Pudlik Farmington Hills MI 29 30:00 8:20
22 21011 Jacqueline Riegling Troy MI 25 30:10 8:23
23 20173 Megan Maguire Rochester MI 27 30:17 8:25
24 21444 Kristin Frahm Rochester Hills MI 27 30:20 8:26
25 20534 Katie Crotty Ann Arbor MI 26 30:36 8:30
26 21510 Sara Kruz Plymouth MI 25 30:42 8:32
27 20617 Janelle Olson Troy MI 26 30:42 8:32
28 20899 Stacey Nastase Novi MI 27 30:43 8:32
29 20988 Rumiko Takezawa Farmington Hills MI 28 30:47 8:33
30 21212 Leta Flikkema Grand Rapids MI 29 31:05 8:38
31 21108 Hilary Brennan Redford MI 28 31:09 8:40
32 21297 Kathie Bernhard Plymouth MI 28 31:28 8:45
33 21196 Mercedes McLelland Macomb Twp. MI 28 31:29 8:45
34 21595 Erin Sink Ann Arbor MI 28 31:31 8:46
35 21290 Robin Michelson Fredericksburg VA 25 31:32 8:46
36 21371 Tamara Vidler Penetanguishene ON 25 31:43 8:49
37 21174 Amy Levine West Bloomfield MI 28 31:47 8:50
38 20907 Anne Fortino Royal Oak MI 28 31:51 8:51
39 21528 Kristie Grupe Royal Oak MI 28 32:06 8:55
40 21689 Melissa Rush Birmingham MI 29 32:12 8:57
41 20941 Suzanne Albinger Livonia MI 27 32:25 9:01
42 21649 Emily Schaller Trenton MI 25 32:44 9:06
43 21296 Molly Doan Essexville MI 28 33:12 9:14
44 21020 Jill Quagliata Pinckney MI 27 33:39 9:21
45 20185 Rebecca O'Keefe Northville MI 29 33:55 9:26
46 20862 Sarah Townsed Taylor MI 29 34:27 9:35
47 21544 Liz Firestone Grosse Pointe Far MI 28 34:55 9:42
48 20235 Kate Mudloff Auburn Hills MI 25 35:05 9:45
49 20236 Kara Martus Brown City MI 28 35:05 9:45
50 21846 Annika McKnight Westfield NY 28 35:13 9:47
51 21825 Guadalupe Cummins Dearborn MI 28 35:15 9:48
52 20591 Deann Rakoczy Southgate MI 28 35:24 9:50
53 21509 Pamela Lauhoff Orchard Lake MI 29 35:36 9:54
54 20505 Katrina Debono Windsor ON 27 35:44 9:56
55 21128 Erika Blaisdell Detroit MI 27 36:06 10:02
56 20905 Deborah Lin Westland MI 27 36:16 10:05
57 20278 Melissa Duggan Rochester Hills MI 29 36:21 10:06
58 20841 Elizabeth Burns Royal Oak MI 28 36:24 10:07
59 20800 Beth Becksvoort Center Line MI 29 36:29 10:08
60 20283 Lindsey Stetson Ann Arbor MI 26 36:29 10:08
61 21110 Sara Bergakker Rochester NY 29 36:29 10:09
62 20345 Hannah Remtema Detroit MI 25 37:08 10:19
63 20710 Courtney Ouellette Clarkston MI 29 37:12 10:20
64 21063 Elissa Myers South Lyon MI 25 37:24 10:24
65 20997 Marie Ventimiglia Clinton Twp. MI 28 37:30 10:25
66 20087 Lauren Higgins Harper Woods MI 28 37:51 10:31
67 21733 Jennifer Simone Delmar NY 27 38:26 10:41
68 20744 Jamie Johnson Plymouth MI 27 38:30 10:42
69 20319 Jill Knox Chesterfield Twp. MI 29 38:45 10:46
70 20316 Heather Asti Auburn Hills MI 27 38:46 10:46
71 21406 Miranda Liebowitz-Sams Farmington Hills MI 28 38:49 10:47
72 20068 Melissa Wheeler Chicago IL 28 39:10 10:53
73 21139 Kristin Levin Plymouth MI 27 40:16 11:11
74 20842 Debbie Burns Royal Oak MI 27 40:29 11:15
75 21216 Virginia Yurich Redford MI 27 42:15 11:44
76 20332 Candace Ivey Lansing MI 27 43:05 11:59
77 20625 Andrea Williams Southfield MI 28 45:03 12:31
78 21688 Andrea Sombronsky Wawrsaw IN 29 46:11 12:50
79 21597 Stacey Priest Rochester Hills MI 27 46:14 12:51
80 20872 Angela Cruice Warren MI 26 46:16 12:51
81 20747 Kerry Wilder Westland MI 25 46:32 12:56
82 20465 Elisabeth Johnston Livonia MI 26 47:08 13:06
83 20958 Stephanie Jordan Novi MI 26 47:16 13:08
84 20929 Kathleen Beaton Windsor ON 29 48:23 13:27
85 20113 Karen Araujo Tecumseh ON 26 48:35 13:30
86 20373 Sarah Cunningham Redford MI 28 48:51 13:34
87 21255 Erin Laney Northville MI 26 49:57 13:53
88 21199 Kristy Harcarufka Windsor ON 29 51:08 14:12
89 20161 Shannan Mills Fowlerville MI 29 51:10 14:13
90 21386 Darnika Rhodes Detroit MI 27 51:53 14:25
91 20766 Jennifer Bowin Eastpointe MI 27 53:33 14:53
92 21565 Tracy Henley Detroit MI 26 54:24 15:07
93 21854 Sofia Rangel Rochester Hills MI 25 54:54 15:15
94 21551 Amy Caldwell Northville MI 25 57:13 15:54
95 21306 Karen Cutshaw Lansing MI 29 57:52 16:05
96 20466 Monique Bradford Detroit MI 29 1:08:25 19:01
97 20426 Robin Duncan Detroit MI 29 1:08:41 19:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 21578 James Teeple Grand Blanc MI 33 17:44 4:56
2 21690 David Lagstein Royal Oak MI 34 21:02 5:51
3 21743 Robert Douglas Detroit MI 34 21:20 5:56
4 21723 Marcus Montie Dearborn MI 32 22:06 6:09
5 21779 Ryan Palmer Kansas City MO 30 22:36 6:17
6 21841 Steve Basmajian Ann Arbor MI 32 22:38 6:17
7 21627 Andre Bell-Watkins Woodmere OH 31 23:44 6:36
8 20115 Christopher Parsell Troy MI 31 24:00 6:40
9 21123 Blaine Todd Vaughn Allen Park MI 30 24:25 6:47
10 21021 Michael Hietbrink Pinckney MI 33 24:37 6:51
11 21403 Jeremy Chevalier Ypsilanti MI 33 24:41 6:52
12 20716 Mike Borsellino Wixom MI 33 25:04 6:58
13 21164 Bryan O'Neill Dearborn MI 34 25:07 6:59
14 20334 Christian Kaczmarek Royal Oak MI 30 25:20 7:03
15 20974 Derek Bittner Washington Twp. MI 34 25:32 7:06
16 20990 Atsushi Watanabe Farmington Hills MI 34 25:51 7:11
17 21176 Tim Fox Oxford MI 33 25:58 7:13
18 21313 Ralph Bowers Harper Woods MI 34 26:03 7:15
19 21328 Andy Fedewa Westphalia MI 30 26:10 7:17
20 21542 Justin Leonard Howell MI 32 26:12 7:17
21 21178 Adam Nollen Rochester MI 33 26:26 7:21
22 20764 Travis Keay Lasalle ON 32 26:28 7:21
23 21840 Oriol Sierra Vinuesa Royal Oak MI 30 26:30 7:22
24 21604 Alan Yuzon Royal Oak MI 32 26:35 7:23
25 21146 Wayne Wright Taylor MI 30 26:36 7:24
26 21899 Chirstopher Young Detroit MI 31 26:36 7:24
27 21433 Darin Lauer Allen Park MI 30 27:16 7:35
28 21005 Jason Belton Cridersville OH 34 27:33 7:39
29 21506 David Ahomed Detroit MI 33 27:56 7:46
30 21191 Jeremy James Livonia MI 32 27:58 7:46
31 21778 Todd Lucas Ferndale MI 30 28:21 7:53
32 20767 Jason McLenaghan Chicago IL 34 28:46 8:00
33 21652 Gary Klein Royal Oak MI 31 29:45 8:16
34 21822 Paul Draper Sturgis MI 32 30:09 8:23
35 21177 Mark Baczewski Berkley MI 33 30:16 8:25
36 20651 Christopher Best Detroit MI 34 31:00 8:37
37 21557 Denny Kaczmarczyk Plymouth MI 33 31:07 8:39
38 20649 David Patterson Farmington Hills MI 30 31:32 8:46
39 21370 Robert Vidler Penetanguishene ON 31 31:44 8:49
40 20628 Jeffrey Brewbaker Ypsilanti MI 33 31:49 8:51
41 21575 Ramsey Shurafa Detroit MI 30 31:56 8:53
42 20065 Masaki Kondo Novi MI 33 32:21 9:00
43 21678 Ziad Ghamrawi Ann Arbor MI 31 32:35 9:03
44 20973 David Baker Center Line MI 30 32:36 9:04
45 21741 Michael Stewart Pontiac MI 33 32:52 9:08
46 20667 Dilip Sharma Detroit MI 33 33:24 9:17
47 20088 Steve Morisette Easpointe MI 34 33:53 9:25
48 21548 Mike Firestone Grosse Pointe Far MI 32 34:55 9:42
49 20873 Quinton Hampton Detroit MI 30 35:02 9:44
50 21182 Jennifer Knowlton Clinton Twp MI 31 36:46 10:13
51 21431 Woodrow Hankins Farmington Hills MI 33 38:00 10:34
52 20471 Steven Guerrero Toledo OH 30 39:03 10:51
53 20069 Peter Padron Sterling Heights MI 32 39:09 10:53
54 20201 Mathew Wheeler Maumee OH 30 39:10 10:53
55 21751 Keshawn Mitchell Detroit MI 34 39:24 10:57
56 21867 Edison Hubert Saginaw MI 32 39:35 11:00
57 21396 Mark Velicevic Windsor ON 32 45:11 12:33
58 20277 Derek Archey Rochester Hills MI 33 47:27 13:11
59 20499 Neal Diebold Mount Clemens MI 32 49:19 13:42
60 21408 Eric Samson Farmington Hills MI 34 54:21 15:06
61 20380 Hans Pirker Grosse Pointe MI 32 56:34 15:43
62 21897 Benjamin Ward Royal Oak MI 31 57:07 15:52
63 20982 Scott Grant Fenton MI 30 59:24 16:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 21543 Christene Richter Farmington Hills MI 30 21:46 6:03
2 20737 Kristina Lawrence Plymouth MI 30 22:45 6:19
3 21648 Kathryn Quinn Saint Clair Shore MI 30 22:56 6:23
4 21817 Dianne Kapral Toronto ONT 34 24:31 6:49
5 20967 Martha Myers Oxford MI 33 24:54 6:55
6 21681 Claudia Del Busto Ann Arbor MI 30 25:05 6:59
7 21232 Tracy Feher Sterling Heights MI 32 25:45 7:10
8 21205 Angela Youngblood Rochester MI 33 26:10 7:16
9 21454 Katie Richards-Schuste Ann Arbor MI 34 26:52 7:28
10 20692 Natasha Jackson Rochester MI 33 26:54 7:29
11 21377 Frances Yturri Plymouth MI 33 27:16 7:35
12 21194 Barb Kraus East Lansing MI 33 27:42 7:42
13 21855 Kris Procissi MacOmb MI 31 28:11 7:50
14 21432 Angela Hankins Farmington Hills MI 33 28:46 8:00
15 20584 Brandy Gerber Ida MI 34 28:55 8:02
16 20848 Wendy Hale Westland MI 33 29:04 8:05
17 21489 Emily Thomas Mt. Clemens MI 31 29:09 8:06
18 21173 Keeley Carson Troy MI 31 30:23 8:27
19 21736 Alicia Drake Harper Woods MI 30 30:51 8:35
20 21775 Crona Airgid Tecumseh ONT 34 31:07 8:39
21 20124 Colette Simpson Tilbury ON 33 31:11 8:40
22 21327 Amanda Kaye Birmingham MI 30 31:19 8:42
23 21445 Laura Riehl Macomb MI 31 31:25 8:44
24 20627 Stephanie Brewbaker Ypsilanti MI 33 31:48 8:50
25 21556 Jennifer Kaczmarczyk Plymouth MI 31 32:17 8:58
26 20064 Makiko Kondo Novi MI 30 32:22 9:00
27 21351 Melanie Cozma Windsor ON 30 32:36 9:04
28 21229 Anita Dimovski Macomb MI 32 33:12 9:14
29 21311 Georgia Woods Mitchell IN 34 33:28 9:18
30 21777 Kelly Ryan Ferndale MI 31 33:43 9:22
31 21512 Diana Baldensperger Brownstown MI 34 33:44 9:23
32 20937 Carrie Salladay St. Louis MI 30 34:06 9:29
33 20268 Vesna Temelkovski Canton MI 34 34:17 9:32
34 20306 Kathy Pace Allenton MI 33 34:19 9:32
35 21197 Stephanie Zsigo Macomb MI 32 34:20 9:33
36 20725 Kelly Rak Livonia MI 30 34:21 9:33
37 20489 Martha Munson Whitmore Lake MI 30 34:24 9:34
38 21585 Lucia Costa Windsor ON 32 34:28 9:35
39 21824 Maria Sanchez-Puerta Arlington VA 32 35:15 9:48
40 20477 Jyll Arellano Dearborn MI 34 35:31 9:52
41 20002 Melinda Stewart Walled Lake MI 32 36:07 10:02
42 20269 Ingrid Szura Chicago IL 31 36:21 10:06
43 20265 Kaushala Kandasamy Lake Orion MI 33 36:30 10:09
44 20126 Gwendolyn Heathcock Canton MI 34 36:44 10:13
45 21181 Andrea Dukelow Royal Oak MI 31 36:54 10:15
46 21095 Jennifer Lee Shelby Twp. MI 32 37:03 10:18
47 20052 Lisa Smith Farmington Hills MI 34 37:27 10:25
48 20510 Amy Kulikowski Pleasant Ridge MI 31 38:27 10:41
49 20313 Stephanie Thomas Dearborn Heights MI 34 38:38 10:44
50 20508 Jennifer Wojtala Northville MI 31 39:19 10:56
51 21138 Stacey Lonser Melvindale MI 34 40:24 11:14
52 21012 Jennifer Armstrong Holland MI 31 40:26 11:14
53 20699 Amy Parman Antioch TN 31 40:27 11:15
54 21745 Jenny Pankow-Sennett Ypsilanti MI 34 40:41 11:19
55 20563 Heather Voight South Lyon MI 33 40:48 11:20
56 20102 Robyn Rakoniewski Alanson MI 34 41:07 11:26
57 20943 Kathy Brown Saline MI 33 46:10 12:50
58 21794 Dawn Kelley Harrison Twp MI 32 48:45 13:33
59 21796 Andrea Vasquez Canton MI 33 50:17 13:58
60 20388 Melissa Manasa Farmington MI 32 50:21 14:00
61 20826 Vera Gorica Windsor ON 30 50:37 14:04
62 21202 Corrie Commisso Shelby Twp. MI 33 51:42 14:22
63 21200 Tiffany Summers Haslett MI 32 51:43 14:22
64 21280 Rebekah McDow Monroe MI 30 52:42 14:39
65 20375 Tara Huntzicker Lincoln Park MI 34 52:56 14:43
66 20799 Lisa McNally Garden City MI 30 54:34 15:10
67 21441 Paula Gralewski Royal Oak MI 32 54:41 15:12
68 20247 Kristee Hartman Whitmore Lake MI 34 55:40 15:28
69 20379 Tonya Pirker Grosse Pointe MI 32 56:35 15:43
70 20639 Jamie Petitpren Royal Oak MI 33 57:38 16:01
71 21032 Jessica Sanchez Southfield MI 30 58:36 16:17
72 21708 Melissa Petz St Clair Shores MI 34 58:40 16:18
73 21130 Michelle Capriola New Hudson MI 30 58:51 16:21
74 20981 Laura Grant Fenton MI 31 59:24 16:30
75 21795 Erica Peters Plymouth MI 33 1:00:22 16:46
76 20878 Jennifer Smith Detroit MI 31 1:05:22 18:10
77 20257 Addie Clark Ferndale MI 31 1:11:19 19:49
78 20240 Charlene Mathis Redford MI 34 1:58:29 32:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 21765 Andrej Petricko Mississauga ON 38 17:20 4:49
2 21160 Carlos Nunes Oakville ON 37 17:27 4:51
3 21695 Michael Selke Westland MI 37 17:57 4:59
4 20581 Earl Hunt Detroit MI 39 19:57 5:33
5 21844 Peter Kopera Trenton MI 39 21:56 6:06
6 20966 Pete Myers Oxford MI 39 22:39 6:18
7 21316 Nick Kulak Warren MI 37 23:12 6:27
8 20478 Randy Arellano Dearborn MI 37 24:02 6:41
9 21172 Patrick Johnson Chelsea MI 36 24:20 6:46
10 21482 Trevor Mtenje Clinton Township MI 36 24:25 6:47
11 20004 Matt Doan Gregory MI 37 24:36 6:50
12 21112 Scott Pawlich Rochester Hills MI 38 24:38 6:51
13 20782 Wayne Rose Woodslee CAN 36 24:52 6:55
14 20940 Joel Yuzon Ypsilanti MI 38 25:30 7:05
15 20263 Sarvesh Kumar Westland MI 38 25:36 7:07
16 21598 Todd Grubbs Adrian MI 37 25:42 7:09
17 21849 Theoplis Burding Farmington MI 36 26:10 7:17
18 21089 Erik Broccardo Livonia MI 36 26:51 7:28
19 21442 Tim Gralewski Royal Oak MI 36 26:52 7:28
20 21523 Alan Thomason Plymouth MI 36 27:16 7:35
21 21811 Jeff Schloff Clarkston MI 37 27:28 7:38
22 21488 Dave Cutlip Mt. Clemens MI 37 27:47 7:43
23 20660 Tony Grai Clinton Twp. MI 35 28:16 7:51
24 21699 Don Jackson Royal Oak MI 38 28:33 7:56
25 20211 Yobany Pardo Goodells MI 37 28:42 7:59
26 21183 Dieter Fugmann Troy MI 38 28:54 8:02
27 21159 Frank Chrzanowski Canton MI 39 28:58 8:03
28 20765 Phillip Van Dyke Royal Oak MI 37 29:04 8:05
29 20474 Pilar Paras Mexico City 36 29:15 8:08
30 21464 Phil Rider Dexter MI 37 29:41 8:15
31 20448 Kannikeswaran Subraman Farmington Hills MI 39 30:04 8:21
32 21179 Gabriel Perkins Oak Park MI 35 30:54 8:35
33 21447 Eric Brule Belle River CAN 39 31:20 8:43
34 20387 Richard Manasa Farmington MI 37 33:25 9:17
35 20457 David Studer Marshall MI 36 33:45 9:23
36 20641 Eric Carothers Brighton MI 37 34:04 9:28
37 21220 Paul Rhoads Novi MI 35 34:46 9:40
38 20865 John Pierce Sterling Heights MI 36 35:40 9:55
39 20513 Peter Lauwers Canton MI 37 37:12 10:20
40 21022 Abraham Vinitski Livonia MI 35 38:26 10:41
41 21728 Olal Schmidt Fenton MI 38 38:35 10:43
42 21879 Jon Wojtala Northville MI 35 39:19 10:56
43 21332 Gary Nelson Brownstown MI 39 39:30 10:59
44 21848 Daniel Mercier Gross Pt Frms MI 38 39:31 10:59
45 20012 Joseph Fielder Detroit MI 37 40:01 11:07
46 20412 Brett Moon Ann Arbor MI 38 40:46 11:20
47 20686 Stephen Washington Detroit MI 36 41:32 11:33
48 20221 Freddie Myloyde, Jr. Detroit MI 37 42:51 11:54
49 20298 Dean Rawson Bay City MI 35 44:26 12:21
50 21266 Patrick Donohue Waterford MI 37 44:57 12:30
51 21461 James Allen Wixom MI 35 45:01 12:31
52 21662 Robert Kirkman Bloonfield Twp. MI 39 47:41 13:15
53 20156 Charles Sanom Fowlerville MI 38 53:38 14:54
54 21813 Timothy Higgins Port Huron MI 37 57:55 16:06
55 21704 Michael Klassa Livonia MI 36 58:51 16:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 21702 Lea Nichols Monroe MI 39 22:15 6:11
2 21342 Tammy Schloff Clarkston MI 39 22:35 6:17
3 21637 Elizabeth Wallberg Davison MI 36 24:55 6:56
4 21329 Toree Randall Bloomfiled Hills MI 36 25:55 7:12
5 20399 Tanya Muzumdar Bloomfield MI 35 26:13 7:17
6 20013 Vicky Stearns Lincoln Park MI 39 26:17 7:18
7 21184 Holly Fugmann Troy MI 37 27:07 7:32
8 21175 Laura Egnash De Forest WI 38 27:48 7:44
9 20664 Jennifer Barrett Wixom MI 39 27:51 7:45
10 20786 Colleen Wivell Canton MI 35 28:20 7:53
11 20618 Laurie Wiederhold Saginaw MI 37 28:33 7:56
12 21484 Lori Misch Richmond MI 35 28:41 7:58
13 20210 Colleen Keegan-Pardo Goodells MI 38 28:42 7:59
14 21802 Joanna Amis Escanaba MI 35 28:45 8:00
15 21036 Cherie Roehm Lake Orion MI 39 28:48 8:00
16 21158 Cheryl Chrzanowski Canton MI 39 28:59 8:04
17 21031 Brenda Rupp Westland MI 37 29:02 8:04
18 21097 Sarah Toney Saint Clair Shore MI 37 29:08 8:06
19 21286 Paula Sheffield Canton MI 39 29:10 8:06
20 20955 Reiko Kinoshita Novi MI 36 29:10 8:07
21 21283 Barbara Allen Belleville MI 37 30:12 8:24
22 20783 Lynn Rose Woodslee CAN 36 30:37 8:31
23 20684 Christie Wagner Pinckney MI 37 31:09 8:39
24 20507 Juanette Griffin Waterford MI 37 31:26 8:44
25 20968 Christine Schulte Berkley MI 39 31:47 8:50
26 21458 Sammie Lukaskiewicz Jackson MI 36 32:47 9:07
27 20470 Jodi Szczepaniak Woodhaven MI 36 32:58 9:10
28 20845 Erin Cavanagh Richmond MI 36 32:59 9:10
29 21505 Monique Kervoelen Windsor ON 37 33:03 9:11
30 20605 Amy Skamiera Lake Orion MI 36 33:30 9:19
31 21010 Trish MacDonald Plymouth MI 39 33:34 9:20
32 21088 Angela Broccardo Livonia MI 39 33:38 9:21
33 20123 Marilyn Binner Fort Lauderdale FL 38 33:48 9:24
34 21324 Melissa Robert University Height OH 35 34:02 9:28
35 20642 Kari Carothers Brighton MI 35 34:05 9:28
36 20451 Monica Arvizu Cincinnati OH 37 34:16 9:31
37 20805 Danielle Rogosch Westland MI 37 34:42 9:39
38 21569 Leslie Morell Concord MI 37 34:43 9:39
39 20774 Celeste Yost Flat Rock MI 39 34:54 9:42
40 21308 Debi Hain South Lyon MI 36 34:58 9:43
41 20679 Anna Holthus Plymouth MI 37 35:00 9:44
42 21494 Sue Hall Hazel Park MI 39 35:07 9:46
43 21111 Tina Pawlich Rochester Hills MI 37 35:12 9:47
44 21683 Laura-Lee Kulik Windsor ONT 36 35:15 9:48
45 20601 Michelle Grytzelius Canton MI 35 35:34 9:53
46 20861 Amy Cooney Northville MI 37 35:35 9:53
47 20864 Amy Pierce Sterling Heights MI 35 35:40 9:55
48 21096 Kristin Shuman Pickerington OH 37 35:45 9:56
49 20866 Susan Claringbold Brownstown MI 39 35:53 9:58
50 20762 Amy Ducher Dearborn MI 35 35:54 9:59
51 20090 Michelle Hachigian Troy MI 35 36:16 10:05
52 21483 Jacqui Jedrzejczak Yale MI 38 36:21 10:06
53 20226 Lynn Waroway Chesterfield MI 38 36:49 10:14
54 21466 Jill Sherman-Marx Farmington Hills MI 39 37:13 10:21
55 21605 Stephanie Crispen Detroit MI 39 37:25 10:24
56 20125 Lashan Felix Harper Woods MI 37 38:13 10:37
57 20830 Karen Beckerman Plymouth MI 36 38:23 10:40
58 21727 Tracy Schmidt Fenton MI 37 38:36 10:44
59 21092 Marcie Birchmeier Swartz Creek MI 35 38:44 10:46
60 20223 Danyelle Burkart Bloomfield Hills MI 39 38:53 10:48
61 21171 Shelly Brown West Bloomfield MI 38 38:55 10:49
62 21401 Christine Meyer Milwaukee WI 35 39:04 10:51
63 20572 Sharron Mosby Farmington Hills MI 39 39:21 10:56
64 20075 Mari Visoso Cincinnati OH 38 39:28 10:58
65 20922 Sandra Kowalski Tarpon Springs FL 36 39:33 11:00
66 20714 Lisa Hickey Detroit MI 38 39:42 11:02
67 20404 Tonya Gale Windsor ON 36 40:30 11:15
68 20091 Joanna Porvin Detroit MI 37 40:34 11:17
69 21060 Travell Johnson-Pettwa Detroit MI 38 41:11 11:27
70 20718 Holly Silcox Mason MI 35 41:22 11:30
71 21045 Lowana Ruth Saginaw MI 36 41:32 11:33
72 21797 Barbara Lang Westland MI 38 41:47 11:37
73 20760 Elizabeth Koledo Royal Oak MI 39 43:45 12:10
74 20486 Jennifer Dickie Canton MI 38 47:19 13:09
75 21644 Erica Leeds Avon IN 36 48:08 13:23
76 20933 Deanne St. Denis Windsor ON 39 48:23 13:27
77 20367 Nicole Norris Grosse Pointe MI 35 48:51 13:34
78 21675 Jasvir Mann Sterling Heights MI 35 48:57 13:36
79 20046 Lisa Tetzlaff Ruthven ON 39 49:29 13:45
80 20447 Mary Nieckarz Westland MI 38 50:09 13:56
81 20368 Susan Boehmer Grosse Pointe Far MI 39 51:03 14:11
82 20496 Jenny Matusik Trenton MI 36 51:05 14:12
83 21305 Silvia Falgetelli Taylor MI 39 51:05 14:12
84 20421 Khaili Thomas Farmington Hills MI 36 51:07 14:12
85 20191 Lori Lynch Lake Orion MI 36 51:45 14:23
86 20449 Barbara Marchlones Macomb MI 39 52:13 14:31
87 21369 Quanda Clay Southfield MI 39 52:14 14:31
88 20903 Julie Griffin Royal Oak MI 35 53:07 14:46
89 20355 Tammy Jesiel Clarkston MI 38 53:57 15:00
90 20372 Greta Barkai Dearborn MI 39 54:00 15:00
91 20439 Eva Thanasiu Trenton MI 37 54:23 15:07
92 20082 Audrey Richie Oak Park MI 38 54:24 15:07
93 21274 Susan Barnes Southfield MI 35 55:10 15:20
94 20292 Laura McArthur-Ackerma Windsor ON 38 56:07 15:36
95 21769 Kim Wirgau Franklin MI 36 56:29 15:42
96 21190 Christine Buen Redford MI 37 56:32 15:43
97 21674 Candyce Rozelle-Willia Ypsilanti MI 35 56:45 15:46
98 20307 Josie Conard Wyandotte MI 39 56:49 15:47
99 21619 Criss Tolliver Dearborn MI 38 56:53 15:48
100 20923 Juanita Tucker Oak Park MI 38 57:36 16:00
101 20985 Melessia Smith Grand Rapids MI 35 58:10 16:10
102 21705 Trina Klassa Livonia MI 36 58:53 16:22
103 20186 Amy Leddy Peotone IL 36 59:17 16:28
104 21224 Wanda Copeland Southfield MI 39 1:01:15 17:01
105 21852 Evelyn Smith Detroit MI 39 1:03:59 17:47
106 21807 Ann Marie D'Anna New Baltimore MI 36 1:04:15 17:51
107 20362 Jennifer Hewitt London ON 36 1:05:03 18:04
108 20035 Rose Frew Redford MI 38 1:05:09 18:06
109 20728 Patti Kelly Plymouth MI 39 1:07:53 18:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 20250 Mike Lax Plymouth MI 44 20:37 5:44
2 21082 Hitoshi Nishigaki Novi MI 44 22:29 6:15
3 21475 Tim Gallagher Northville MI 42 23:27 6:31
4 21643 Paul Randel Farmington Hills MI 42 23:46 6:37
5 20942 John Coakes Battle Creek MI 42 24:03 6:41
6 21667 Eric Swanson Macomb MI 44 24:14 6:44
7 20003 Dean Boote Gregory MI 40 24:42 6:52
8 21520 Gerard Kuchta Grosse Pointe Par MI 42 25:05 6:59
9 21201 Chris Knight Saline MI 41 25:53 7:12
10 21721 Bill Hahn Jr Birmingham MI 42 26:10 7:17
11 21663 Brendan Victory Dearborn Heights MI 40 26:19 7:19
12 21496 Rich Rej Plymouth MI 42 27:39 7:41
13 21834 John Murphy Seattle WA 43 27:50 7:44
14 20665 Edward Barrett Wixom MI 41 27:51 7:44
15 21038 Gregory Roehm Lake Orion MI 40 28:06 7:49
16 21734 Jeffrey Meads Gross Pt Frms MI 44 28:36 7:57
17 21635 Scott Patterson Superior Twp MI 42 28:40 7:58
18 21337 Michael Croskey Dearborn Heights MI 42 28:43 7:59
19 20829 Jonathan Locke South Lyon MI 41 28:44 7:59
20 20996 Daniel Kennedy Rochester Hills MI 40 28:45 7:59
21 21720 Mike Harvey Farmington Hills MI 42 29:17 8:08
22 20893 Fred Prime Lathrup Village MI 40 29:20 8:09
23 20759 Dan McCourt Royal Oak MI 41 29:37 8:14
24 21136 Joel Moss Detroit MI 40 30:08 8:23
25 20099 William Doyle Chelsea MI 42 30:14 8:24
26 20205 Armin Hagenloch Bloomfield Hills MI 44 30:21 8:26
27 21539 Michael Meneguzzi Bloomfield Hills MI 43 30:32 8:29
28 21596 Kenneth Rice Harrison Twp. MI 41 30:41 8:32
29 21471 Ozell Freeman Troy MI 43 30:53 8:35
30 20089 John Combs Clinton Twp. MI 41 31:11 8:40
31 21285 Allen Sheffield Canton MI 42 31:14 8:41
32 21102 Thomas Gietzen Rochester MI 43 31:33 8:46
33 20480 Ron Eisbrenner Plymouth MI 44 31:41 8:48
34 20772 Tom Delanoy Rochester Hills MI 40 32:01 8:54
35 21322 John Konopka Saint Clair Shore MI 44 32:49 9:07
36 21353 Jeffrey Fowler Brighton MI 40 33:20 9:16
37 20262 Tony Battle Royal Oak MI 41 34:35 9:37
38 20266 Ronald Wegener Clinton Twp. MI 40 34:51 9:41
39 20135 Pete Luddy Royal Oak MI 41 35:02 9:44
40 20407 Mark Isken Rochester Hills MI 42 35:50 9:58
41 21828 Tom Close Waterford MI 40 37:17 10:22
42 20010 Andrew Cameron Detroit MI 40 37:29 10:25
43 21753 Rich Smith Wixom MI 44 39:52 11:05
44 20034 Robert Frew Redford MI 41 42:01 11:41
45 21393 James Beecroft Belmont ON 42 44:59 12:30
46 21117 Jack Dorigo Plymouth MI 43 47:47 13:17
47 20807 Tom Patterson Northville MI 41 49:27 13:45
48 21303 Adrian Falgetelli Taylor MI 42 51:06 14:12
49 21272 Steven Tye Detroit MI 41 51:47 14:23
50 21226 Jeremy Tebbens Lasalle ON 40 54:44 15:13
51 21472 Eric Walton Bloomfield Hills MI 41 55:18 15:22
52 20337 Ken Valrie Southgate MI 40 56:49 15:47
53 20612 Timothy Higgins Harper Woods MI 40 58:57 16:23
54 21034 Steve Savoy Detroit MI 41 1:01:32 17:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 20446 Dianna Stoddard Waterford MI 42 25:52 7:12
2 20978 Kelly Remick Rochester Hills MI 40 26:23 7:20
3 21304 Wendy Schrag Pleasant Ridge MI 42 26:55 7:29
4 20655 Kelly Hooton Clarkston MI 42 27:00 7:30
5 20415 Angela Hill Plymouth MI 40 27:08 7:33
6 20846 Valerie Stanbury Rochester Hills MI 43 27:27 7:38
7 21210 Marne Evans Milan MI 40 28:09 7:49
8 21711 Allyson Raynes Royal Oak MI 41 28:24 7:54
9 20006 Margaret Scheske Troy MI 44 29:19 8:09
10 21383 Cean Willis Mt. Clemens MI 43 29:27 8:11
11 21073 Deborah Jackson Rochester MI 43 29:56 8:19
12 20220 Martha Case Flushing MI 42 29:56 8:19
13 20214 Linda Barterian Plymouth MI 44 30:16 8:25
14 20288 Jeri Grigg Saint Clair Shore MI 40 30:23 8:27
15 21267 Luma Gabbara West Bloomfield MI 41 30:28 8:28
16 20743 Ginger Whitaker Canton MI 43 30:35 8:30
17 20136 Paula Leto Grosse Pointe MI 43 30:36 8:30
18 21744 Emily Miller Dearborn MI 42 30:48 8:34
19 21078 Kathy Meloche Tecumseh ON 40 31:52 8:52
20 21411 Cheryl Gutekunst Trenton MI 43 32:01 8:54
21 21075 Juliann Geisinger Plymouth MI 40 32:02 8:54
22 21493 Linda Hall-Jarial Walled Lake MI 43 32:14 8:58
23 20475 Diane Fidler Carleton MI 41 32:18 8:59
24 20424 Jean Steele Carleton MI 42 32:22 9:00
25 20285 Kathy Falk Saint Clair Shore MI 41 32:40 9:05
26 20239 Janice Pilon Grand Blanc MI 43 33:01 9:11
27 21838 Shelly Young Streetsboro OH 40 33:04 9:12
28 21668 Angelina Caverly Farmington Hills MI 42 33:39 9:21
29 21666 Laurie Crossman Farmington Hills MI 44 33:39 9:21
30 21334 Martina Demjen Bloomfield MI 41 34:17 9:32
31 20894 Erica Prime Detroit MI 40 34:21 9:33
32 21121 Susan Merlington Plymouth MI 40 34:24 9:34
33 21019 Kimberly Leptich Ann Arbor MI 40 34:45 9:40
34 20385 Lisa Cole Saline MI 40 35:24 9:50
35 21107 Jennifer Voitle Baldwin NY 42 35:31 9:52
36 20597 Margot Beckerman Ann Arbor MI 42 35:38 9:54
37 21282 Victoria Fox Clawson MI 41 35:43 9:56
38 21719 Amy Mindell West Bloomfield MI 41 36:32 10:09
39 21407 Lori Verbrugge Milford MI 42 36:51 10:15
40 20343 Laurene Moncznik Farmington Hills MI 44 37:06 10:19
41 20184 Marie Teschler New Baltimore MI 40 37:14 10:21
42 20920 Anne Wojtkowski Howell MI 44 37:34 10:26
43 20040 Ma. Teresita Gavaldon Huixquilucan 42 37:37 10:27
44 20742 Bella Runyon New Boston MI 44 38:10 10:36
45 21354 Swati Mody Troy MI 42 38:13 10:37
46 21686 Denise Dandridge Lathrup Village MI 42 38:16 10:38
47 20535 Sharon Rivera Southfield MI 44 38:26 10:41
48 20594 Lisa Maletich Oregon OH 40 38:27 10:41
49 21084 Faith Stover Adrian MI 43 38:53 10:48
50 21608 Marie Bailey Milford MI 40 39:00 10:50
51 21033 Jackie Savoy Detroit MI 43 39:29 10:58
52 21761 Breand Di Pascale Clinton Twp MI 40 39:42 11:02
53 20823 Judy Ranger Harrison Twp. MI 40 40:13 11:11
54 20761 Kristine McGregor Saint Clair Shore MI 41 40:13 11:11
55 21835 Deborah Notte MacOmb Twp MI 42 41:16 11:28
56 21546 Andrea Cole West Bloomfield MI 41 41:19 11:29
57 20271 Janet Lane Lake Orion MI 42 41:28 11:32
58 21151 Elizabeth Fomin South Lyon MI 42 41:44 11:36
59 20896 Hiroko Maemura Novi MI 44 42:01 11:41
60 21722 Meisema Diggs Oak Park MI 40 42:24 11:47
61 20701 Lynn Warbel Canton MI 41 42:59 11:57
62 20340 Maria Simon Rochester MI 42 43:03 11:58
63 20909 Becky Wiegand Novi MI 41 43:14 12:01
64 20908 Debbie O'Connor Novi MI 43 43:14 12:01
65 20738 Diane Stanton Livonia MI 43 43:35 12:07
66 20441 Elizabeth Larsen Farmington Hills MI 42 43:38 12:08
67 20286 Ann Shannon Windsor ON 44 44:27 12:21
68 21864 Kathryn Manley Burton MI 40 45:16 12:35
69 20071 Sue Turner Canton MI 44 45:46 12:43
70 21103 Amy Probst Livonia MI 40 45:48 12:44
71 20719 Sonya Jones Melvindale MI 42 46:17 12:52
72 20218 Shelly Brodsky West Bloomfield MI 44 46:34 12:57
73 21798 Claire Charlton Berkley MI 43 46:37 12:57
74 20243 Sheri Marciniak Rochester MI 42 46:42 12:59
75 21437 Amy McCarthy Walled Lake MI 44 46:44 12:59
76 20284 Cindy Boedigheimer Lake Orion MI 41 47:25 13:11
77 21014 Dawn Eathorne Bloomfield Hills MI 44 48:18 13:25
78 20047 Lorella Pavlovski Tecumseh ON 44 49:30 13:45
79 21752 Maria Kottke Brighton MI 43 50:03 13:55
80 21116 Michelle Dorigo Plymouth MI 40 50:27 14:01
81 20752 Nadia Berry Dearborn MI 41 50:47 14:07
82 20573 Michelle Wood Macomb MI 40 50:54 14:09
83 20351 Kimberly Scott Pittsfield Twp. MI 42 50:59 14:10
84 21485 Kolleen Farrah Warren MI 43 51:25 14:17
85 21319 Julie Varlese Birmingham MI 43 51:49 14:24
86 21043 Denise Johnson Dearborn MI 43 52:34 14:36
87 21041 Laurie Osoria-De Hetre Westland MI 42 52:34 14:36
88 20935 Kathy Keais Franklin MI 43 53:24 14:50
89 20157 Tracey Sanom Fowlerville MI 40 53:37 14:54
90 20464 Susan Jones Warren MI 42 54:04 15:01
91 21814 Sarah Torgersen Mantela CA 42 54:09 15:03
92 20228 Joanne Moening Livonia MI 40 54:31 15:09
93 21077 Kellie Wiegand Rochester Hills MI 41 54:42 15:12
94 21134 Tuanda Ward-Holmes Bloomfield Hills MI 41 54:46 15:13
95 20194 Theresa Drensek Sterling Heights MI 43 56:47 15:47
96 20552 Michelle Van Well Redford MI 42 58:11 16:10
97 21127 Etsuko Kijima Belleville MI 44 58:35 16:17
98 20455 Carol Chaney Jackson MI 41 58:46 16:20
99 20613 Teresa Higgins Harper Woods MI 41 58:57 16:23
100 21053 Renee Wood Farmington Hills MI 42 1:01:02 16:58
101 21552 Marianne Myers Harper Woods MI 43 1:03:51 17:45
102 21589 Karen Lietke New Baltimore MI 44 1:04:15 17:51
103 21738 Tina Krim Grosse Pointe Par MI 42 1:04:40 17:58
104 20104 Jaqueline Sekander Taylor MI 41 1:15:38 21:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 21547 Lee Hunt Canton MI 46 19:44 5:29
2 21629 Duane Stewart Royal Oak MI 49 19:55 5:32
3 21161 Paul Murphy Grosse Pointe MI 45 20:11 5:37
4 20821 Ronald Maynor Allen Park MI 48 21:43 6:02
5 21166 Mark Lefevre Saint Clair Shore MI 46 22:00 6:07
6 21133 Rick Wallace Bloomfield Villag MI 46 22:48 6:20
7 21594 Robert Kimsal West Bloomfield MI 48 22:56 6:23
8 21230 Kevin Taylor West Bloomfield MI 45 23:58 6:40
9 20663 Rick Burns Rochester Hills MI 45 24:55 6:56
10 21580 Leonard Tobkin Livonia MI 47 25:41 7:08
11 20666 Bryan Fredrick Holland MI 45 25:45 7:10
12 21238 Dave Sippala Lasalle ON 46 25:46 7:10
13 21582 Joseph Sutherland Grosse Pointe Par MI 48 26:03 7:15
14 21047 Steve Ostrovich Dexter MI 45 26:51 7:28
15 21672 James Rosenfeld Huntington Woods MI 48 26:53 7:28
16 20107 David Tillman Detroit MI 48 27:01 7:31
17 21658 Derek Clark Detroit MI 46 27:34 7:40
18 20956 Larry Marruffo Macomb MI 49 27:56 7:46
19 20536 Richard Danforth Rochester Hills MI 49 28:02 7:48
20 20911 Carlos Reyna Houston TX 48 28:06 7:49
21 20951 Glyn Gilmore Woodslee CN 46 28:26 7:54
22 21703 Mark Mousesian Plymouth MI 46 28:33 7:56
23 21399 Dallas Cox Novi MI 47 28:59 8:04
24 20101 Kevin Labarge Gaylord MI 48 29:20 8:09
25 20542 George Rinke Dearborn MI 47 30:16 8:25
26 21410 Hans Flick Grosse Pointe Far MI 49 31:06 8:39
27 20952 Robert Krupka Wixom MI 47 31:32 8:46
28 20182 Rock Lewis Canton MI 47 31:57 8:53
29 20577 Gary Szporka Troy MI 49 32:00 8:54
30 21145 Frank Alvira Commerce Twp. MI 49 33:15 9:15
31 21381 Patrick Martino Mt. Clemens MI 46 34:05 9:28
32 20227 Mark Moening Livonia MI 45 34:22 9:33
33 20571 Joseph Mosby Farmington Hills MI 46 35:32 9:52
34 20108 Charles Danforth Northville MI 48 35:44 9:56
35 20608 Larry Thompson Flint MI 46 37:25 10:24
36 21780 Scott Clayton Rochester Hills MI 46 38:10 10:37
37 21356 Ashish Mody Troy MI 45 38:12 10:37
38 21258 Seiji Fujioka Novi MI 46 39:21 10:56
39 21008 Henry Goitz Saint Clair Shore MI 49 39:32 10:59
40 20986 Mitchell Simser Novi MI 45 40:05 11:09
41 20740 Douglas Stanton Livonia MI 46 43:06 11:59
42 20028 Gary Villegas Lincoln Park MI 47 44:12 12:17
43 20610 Meyer Smolowsky Eastpointe MI 46 44:19 12:19
44 21003 Jim Fleszar Grosse Pointe Par MI 46 44:45 12:26
45 20817 John Chupa Wixom MI 49 45:35 12:40
46 20272 Jeffrey Pilon Grand Blanc MI 45 46:47 13:00
47 20726 Dennis Kelly Plymouth MI 47 49:39 13:48
48 21323 John Mikolajczak Harper Woods MI 47 50:28 14:01
49 20614 Fred Harris Detroit MI 47 50:55 14:09
50 21549 Tim Myers Harper Woods MI 48 53:54 14:59
51 20463 Walter Mattei White Lake MI 45 53:58 15:00
52 20794 Michael O'Grady Redford MI 49 57:56 16:06
53 20580 Thomas Koller Sterling Heights MI 48 1:00:06 16:42
54 21390 Kirk Teasley Detroit MI 46 1:01:49 17:11
55 20322 Armand Dabney Detroit MI 48 1:01:58 17:13
56 21276 Edward Barnes Romulus MI 48 1:04:28 17:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 21836 Julie Cannon Detroit MI 47 24:51 6:55
2 21098 Celia Kackman Fort Gratiot MI 47 25:17 7:02
3 20662 Jennifer Burns Rochester Hills MI 48 25:47 7:10
4 21525 Sharon Brooks Romulus MI 48 27:07 7:32
5 21317 Elizabeth Loope Warren MI 46 28:08 7:49
6 20431 Sabine Maidhof Rochester MI 47 29:28 8:12
7 21625 Lisa Adams Grosse Pointe Far MI 47 30:37 8:31
8 20460 Ann Ray Westland MI 48 31:27 8:44
9 20437 Mary Fortier Troy MI 45 31:28 8:45
10 20730 Rose Fricke Plymouth MI 46 32:13 8:57
11 21065 Carolyn Johnson Warren MI 45 32:58 9:10
12 21409 Carolyn Bridges Southfield MI 48 32:59 9:10
13 21612 France Morais Tecumseh ON 45 33:07 9:12
14 20300 Marcia Valentine Plymouth MI 49 33:13 9:14
15 21346 Diane Johnston Rochester MI 49 33:17 9:15
16 20521 Susan Zielke Northville MI 49 33:24 9:17
17 21857 Donna Stamper West Milton OH 45 33:31 9:19
18 21847 Ann Connaghan Essexville MI 49 33:41 9:22
19 20731 Carolyn Walborn Plymouth MI 48 34:02 9:28
20 20787 Phyllis Tiderington Plymouth MI 49 34:03 9:28
21 21037 Diane Roehm Macomb MI 48 34:04 9:28
22 20677 Karen Piontek Canton MI 45 34:42 9:39
23 20506 Ann Houska Plymouth MI 47 34:59 9:43
24 20403 Jeri Rehberg Dearborn MI 49 35:00 9:44
25 21567 Leona Burns Oak Park MI 45 35:07 9:46
26 21851 Laura Lerman Redford MI 48 35:36 9:54
27 21875 Tammy Lenerz Westland mI 46 35:51 9:58
28 20636 Sally Rutledge Rochester Hills MI 46 36:39 10:11
29 20708 Donna Difranco Ann Arbor MI 45 36:40 10:11
30 20851 Lois Collins Detroit MI 49 37:36 10:27
31 20837 Marsha McDonald Flint MI 47 37:36 10:27
32 21687 Glenda Brooks Southfield MI 47 38:17 10:38
33 20365 Denise Morrow Oak Park MI 45 38:19 10:39
34 21732 Connie Simone Lasalle ONT 49 38:26 10:41
35 20564 Carole Reed Rochester Hills MI 49 39:09 10:53
36 20321 Nancy Dabney Detroit MI 45 39:29 10:58
37 21185 Sherry Wiggins-Baker Bloomfield Hills MI 45 39:42 11:02
38 21260 Junko Fujioka Novi MI 45 40:02 11:08
39 20423 Peggy Kochajda Sterling Heights MI 48 40:05 11:08
40 20532 Debra Meyer Newport MI 46 40:18 11:12
41 21241 Luisa Ruiz Windsor ON 47 42:28 11:48
42 21193 Carol Peterson Ann Arbor MI 46 42:54 11:55
43 20732 Barbara Sartorius Canton MI 46 43:56 12:12
44 20361 Sharron Murray Beverly Hills MI 48 44:09 12:16
45 20516 Carolyn Iwrey West Bloomfield MI 45 44:45 12:26
46 20329 Sandra Metzger Bowling Green OH 46 45:35 12:40
47 20779 Marianne Turner Canton MI 45 45:46 12:43
48 21685 Marcy Barnes Romulus MI 47 46:40 12:58
49 20237 Jennifer Griglak Troy MI 46 46:42 12:59
50 20811 Barbara Signorelli Plymouth MI 47 46:42 12:59
51 20887 Diane Nardon West Bloomfield MI 49 46:55 13:02
52 20297 Julie Fraser Birmingham MI 45 46:56 13:03
53 21256 Diana Kean Northville MI 47 47:03 13:05
54 20472 Robyn Jacobs Hazel Park MI 46 47:31 13:12
55 21114 Monica Malian Lasalle ON 48 48:28 13:28
56 20007 Susan Ordway Lake Orion MI 48 50:14 13:58
57 20749 Kim Anderson Dearborn MI 45 50:37 14:04
58 20753 Allie Berry Dearborn MI 47 50:50 14:07
59 21455 Ivonne Mastracci Troy MI 48 50:59 14:10
60 20371 Kory Hart Troy MI 46 51:06 14:12
61 21670 Kris Langlands Southgate MI 45 51:11 14:13
62 20233 Cheryl Schell Commerce Twp. MI 49 51:46 14:23
63 21343 Susan Johnson Oakland Twp. MI 47 51:50 14:24
64 21144 Yvette & Tom Dixon Plymouth MI 45 52:28 14:35
65 21696 Marilynn Rowe Birmingham MI 49 53:00 14:44
66 21486 Kathie Nantais Warren MI 49 53:25 14:51
67 20462 Lynn Mattei White Lake MI 49 54:00 15:00
68 20676 Catherine Bonacorsi Houghton Lake MI 47 54:13 15:04
69 20420 Mary Brozik Madison Heights MI 49 54:13 15:04
70 21237 Michele Christopher Canton MI 48 54:19 15:06
71 20142 Sarita Vandervelde Byron MI 45 55:30 15:25
72 20792 Denise Varner Plymouth MI 45 55:32 15:26
73 21213 Beth Fisher Grosse Pointe Far MI 45 55:47 15:30
74 20459 Kathy Ciolfi Farmington Hills MI 45 56:36 15:44
75 20520 Judith Robbins Commerce Twp. MI 48 56:52 15:48
76 21524 Rosalia Madrigal Detroit MI 49 57:17 15:55
77 20440 Carolyn Hubbard Dearborn Heights MI 45 57:20 15:56
78 20875 Karolyn Polaczyk Redford MI 49 57:59 16:07
79 21384 Janice Tolias Saint Clair Shore MI 49 59:17 16:28
80 21459 Patrina Wilder Taylor MI 48 1:01:17 17:02
81 20758 Deborah Burks Brighton MI 46 1:04:15 17:51
82 20335 Cynthia Covington Detroit MI 47 1:08:25 19:01
83 20644 Betty Sadler Detroit MI 48 3:37:40 60:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 21091 Greg McComas Beverly Hills MI 52 22:04 6:08
2 20971 Roger Rousse Lake Orion MI 53 23:06 6:25
3 21284 Larry Cusack Bloomfield Hills MI 53 23:23 6:30
4 20722 Mike Keck Howell MI 53 23:26 6:31
5 21315 Tim Kostelnik Westland MI 54 23:26 6:31
6 21198 Victor Williams Detroit MI 54 23:45 6:36
7 21514 Jim Oswald Rochester Hills MI 52 23:53 6:38
8 21673 Thomas Oswald Dearborn MI 52 25:02 6:58
9 21665 Lawrence Leaman Pittsfield Townsh MI 51 25:55 7:12
10 21215 Calvin Haddad Canton MI 51 26:31 7:22
11 21361 Jeff Gibson West Bloomfield MI 52 26:58 7:30
12 20029 Milton French Dearborn Heights MI 54 27:00 7:30
13 20647 Thomas Costello Grosse Pointe Par MI 54 27:04 7:31
14 21439 Sheldon Katzman Chatham ON 54 27:51 7:45
15 21402 Duane Millar East Lansing MI 51 27:56 7:46
16 21203 Rick Shaheen Sterling Heights MI 50 27:58 7:46
17 21395 John Foley Canton MI 50 28:18 7:52
18 21830 Daniel Schottenfels Detroit MI 53 28:36 7:57
19 21581 John Ursul Sterling Heights MI 51 29:27 8:11
20 20775 Charles Moore Howell MI 52 30:21 8:26
21 21339 Drew Brophy Sr. Grosse Pointe Far MI 50 30:33 8:30
22 21223 Geoff Leking Perrysburg OH 50 31:10 8:40
23 21180 David Moore New Baltimore MI 53 31:17 8:42
24 21724 David Peters Gross Pt Frms MI 51 31:38 8:47
25 20802 J. Brian White Lasalle ON 54 31:56 8:53
26 21497 Keith Charron Birmingham MI 53 33:06 9:12
27 21799 Larry Navoy Aurora IL 51 33:08 9:13
28 20828 Mike Hom Canton MI 52 33:12 9:14
29 20353 Dave Robinson Bloomfield Hills MI 54 34:04 9:28
30 21221 Ed Johnston Clarkston MI 54 34:48 9:40
31 20413 John Sczomak Dearborn MI 54 35:11 9:47
32 21763 Terry Robinson Detroit MI 50 35:42 9:55
33 20290 David Blatt West Bloomfield MI 54 38:00 10:34
34 20117 Richard Capriccioso West Bloomfield MI 51 39:03 10:51
35 20096 Kim Bell Sr. Southfield MI 52 43:18 12:02
36 21244 Russ Thomas Northville MI 51 44:21 12:20
37 20839 Thomas Burns Royal Oak MI 52 44:59 12:30
38 20670 Amos Lane,jr. Southfield MI 54 46:25 12:54
39 20888 Rudy Nardon West Bloomfield MI 51 47:08 13:06
40 20711 Theodore Moore Southfield MI 50 47:54 13:19
41 20526 Kevin Ryan Farmington Hills MI 53 53:08 14:46
42 20392 Carl Torgersen Manteca CA 54 54:06 15:02
43 21863 Karuppiah Suppiah Detroit MI 53 54:58 15:16
44 20323 William Brusilow Grosse Pointe MI 54 56:50 15:48
45 21055 James Wood Farmington Hills MI 53 1:01:04 16:58
46 20512 Scott Haram Austin TX 53 1:01:17 17:02
47 20357 James Deline Lansing MI 54 1:02:10 17:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 21707 Beverly Fritz Farmington MI 54 24:52 6:55
2 20000 Carol Poenisch Northville MI 53 26:28 7:22
3 21816 Peggy Gerou Plymouth MI 50 27:03 7:31
4 20972 Michelle Peplin Grosse Pointe MI 50 28:23 7:54
5 21400 Myrna Cox Novi MI 50 28:38 7:58
6 20179 Sheila Gaskell Royal Oak MI 50 29:53 8:18
7 20924 Renee Manzella Macomb MI 50 31:08 8:39
8 21360 Sharon Gibson West Bloomfield MI 50 31:53 8:52
9 20119 Sharon Capriccioso West Bloomfield MI 51 32:02 8:54
10 20648 Amelia Verdis West Bloomfield MI 53 32:03 8:55
11 21616 Cynthia Leaman Pittsfield Townsh MI 51 32:07 8:56
12 21443 Sheila Venable Southfield MI 51 32:34 9:03
13 20980 Janet Ferstle Troy MI 51 32:43 9:06
14 21129 Kerry Kelly Northville MI 52 32:54 9:09
15 20360 Barbara Hustoles Sheridan MI 50 33:41 9:22
16 21245 Diane Thomas Northville MI 52 34:06 9:29
17 20838 Mary Burns Royal Oak MI 50 34:12 9:30
18 21028 Karen Johnson Avoca MI 50 34:15 9:31
19 21586 Denise Shaheen Sterling Heights MI 50 34:44 9:39
20 20408 Mary Rehberg Fowlerville MI 54 35:00 9:44
21 20414 Lois Sczomak Dearborn MI 54 35:10 9:47
22 14297 Marybeth Butler Livonia MI 53 35:15 9:48
23 20925 Janet Rosati Grosse Ile MI 52 36:20 10:06
24 20855 Janet Anderson-Davis West Bloomfield MI 53 37:15 10:21
25 20410 Maggie Patton Ferndale MI 50 37:31 10:26
26 20979 Meredith Teska Trenotn MI 51 37:32 10:26
27 21473 Carol Reddam Lasalle ON 51 38:25 10:41
28 20127 Janet Nolf Crane MO 52 38:59 10:50
29 21631 Wanda Staton Southfieod MI 50 39:01 10:51
30 21006 Lorraine Armstrong Saint Clair Shore MI 50 39:13 10:54
31 21365 Adrienne Brown Detroit MI 52 39:21 10:56
32 20095 Avis Bell Southfield MI 50 39:28 10:58
33 20204 Susan Dennis-Murray Portage MI 53 40:28 11:15
34 20773 Mary Desjardins Westchester IL 52 42:32 11:49
35 20735 Sandra Kisak Uniontown OH 53 42:37 11:51
36 21725 Rachel Becker West Bloomfield MI 54 42:51 11:54
37 21746 Carolyn Henderson Pontiac MI 53 43:27 12:05
38 20275 Connie Cohen Southfield MI 54 43:59 12:13
39 21529 Debra Somand Bloomfield Twp MI 53 44:02 12:14
40 21137 Mildred Jackson Garden City MI 52 45:21 12:36
41 20693 Marlene Jenkins Troy MI 52 46:54 13:02
42 20445 Barbara Hammond Tecumseh MI 51 47:04 13:05
43 20555 Debbie Malek Canton MI 54 47:05 13:05
44 20685 Deborah Lamanna Eastpointe MI 52 47:07 13:06
45 20836 Gloria Cruice Troy MI 54 49:50 13:51
46 20876 Julie Villani Livonia MI 52 49:58 13:53
47 20992 Pat Bohn Livonia MI 54 50:12 13:57
48 20287 Diane Mato Ferndale MI 54 51:08 14:13
49 20550 Kathryn Weir Grosse Pointe Woo MI 53 51:15 14:14
50 20527 Mary Ann Ryan Farmington Hills MI 53 52:10 14:30
51 20953 Dawn Krupka Wixom MI 51 52:36 14:37
52 20959 Michelle Metes Grosse Pointe MI 51 53:18 14:49
53 20919 Mariann Channell Grosse Pointe MI 53 53:18 14:49
54 21018 Nancy Schleicher Grosse Pointe Sho MI 51 53:19 14:49
55 20631 Susan Lucido Sterling Heights MI 51 53:33 14:53
56 20281 Marilyn Grocoff Walled Lake MI 51 53:57 14:59
57 20689 Leitha Preseau Waterford MI 51 54:32 15:09
58 21862 Meena Suppiah Detroit MI 51 54:57 15:16
59 20144 Jane Mills Fowlerville MI 51 55:30 15:25
60 21338 Peggy Brophy Grosse Pointe Far MI 51 55:40 15:28
61 20450 Annemarie Pedersen Farmington MI 50 56:36 15:44
62 20519 Karen Smith Commerce Twp. MI 54 56:51 15:48
63 21271 Michele Schmidt Livonia MI 50 57:46 16:03
64 20212 Linnie Taylor Southfield MI 52 58:00 16:07
65 21709 Diane Zedan St Clair Shores MI 51 58:42 16:19
66 20394 Barbara Orchard Warren MI 52 59:13 16:27
67 20393 Susan Orchard Taylor MI 50 59:13 16:27
68 20870 Jane Alkon Royal Oak MI 51 59:14 16:28
69 21451 Sheryl Russell Saint Clair Shore MI 51 1:02:02 17:14
70 21757 Kim Liebowitz Farmington Hills MI 53 1:03:45 17:43
71 21279 Thangavelu Suseela Okemos MI 50 1:04:38 17:58
72 20576 Sheila Ellis Lansing MI 53 1:05:57 18:20
73 21125 Deborah Van Hoorelbeke Gaylord MI 50 1:07:55 18:52
74 20293 Patricia Day-Christian Detroit MI 51 1:08:41 19:05
75 20128 Deborah Bevins Detroit MI 52 1:12:07 20:02

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 21731 Ben Fondren Detroit MI 56 18:48 5:14
2 20949 Aulo Gonano Wyandotte MI 55 22:13 6:11
3 21318 Bryane Kowalewski Trenton MI 56 22:46 6:20
4 20593 Russ Kittleson Canton MI 59 24:41 6:52
5 21156 Peter Coats Birmingham MI 57 25:17 7:02
6 20946 John Robertson Lathrup Village MI 57 25:35 7:07
7 20629 Dan Stultz Fraser MI 58 25:50 7:11
8 21729 Ron Olson Ann Arbor MI 58 26:51 7:28
9 21207 Ralph Fiegelist Rochester MI 58 28:07 7:49
10 20989 Reg McGhee Detroit MI 59 28:15 7:51
11 21536 Monty Stahelin Highland MI 56 28:57 8:03
12 21538 Gregory Farmer Farmington Hills MI 55 29:22 8:10
13 20011 Leonard Davis Southfield MI 57 29:32 8:13
14 21660 James Graves Grosse Pointe Par MI 57 29:43 8:16
15 21714 John Guzik Livonia MI 57 29:57 8:20
16 21613 Kenneth Brundage Northville MI 57 32:57 9:10
17 21080 Charles Roberts Chesterfield Twp. MI 57 34:11 9:30
18 20970 Edward Kohl Grosse Pointe Woo MI 57 34:49 9:41
19 21748 Rudolph Williams Wayne MI 57 35:22 9:50
20 21694 Larry Hamel St Clair Shores MI 57 35:29 9:52
21 20511 Richard Holman Brighton MI 55 35:53 9:58
22 20382 Mark Banner Northville MI 58 36:23 10:07
23 21235 Len Fuerth Woodslee CAN 59 37:12 10:20
24 20874 Dennis Polaczyk Redford MI 57 38:20 10:39
25 20282 Robert Grocoff Walled Lake MI 56 40:59 11:23
26 21530 Michael Somand Bloomfield Twp MI 59 44:02 12:14
27 20208 Edward Golda Rochester Hills MI 55 44:52 12:28
28 20017 Bill Murray MacOmb MI 55 45:37 12:41
29 21768 Jay Hardison Southfield MI 58 46:44 12:59
30 21791 Lee Knepper Lawrence PA 57 49:37 13:47
31 21252 Dan Link Northville MI 58 50:06 13:55
32 21456 Michael Mastracci Troy MI 56 50:58 14:10
33 21250 Von Joshua Northville MI 59 52:45 14:39
34 20993 Mike Bohn Livonia MI 56 53:54 14:59
35 20274 Stuart Cohen Southfield MI 59 56:45 15:46
36 21385 Dino Tolias Saint Clair Shore MI 59 59:17 16:28
37 21050 Larry Williams Farmington Hills MI 56 59:48 16:37
38 21818 James Hing Ypsilanti MI 58 1:33:12 25:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 21623 Linda Jurkiewicz Blissfield MI 55 29:17 8:08
2 20889 Pat Kalis Rochester MI 57 29:19 8:09
3 20656 Linda Woch Bloomfield Hills MI 59 31:51 8:51
4 20432 Anita Anderlite Sterling Heights MI 55 32:22 9:00
5 20381 Marjorie Banner Northville MI 57 33:37 9:21
6 20606 Sue Jackson Rochester Hills MI 58 33:44 9:23
7 20354 Carol Morton Bloomfield Hills MI 56 34:04 9:28
8 21149 Rosemary Ruth Saginaw MI 55 34:16 9:31
9 21440 Janet Sangster West Bloomfield MI 59 34:25 9:34
10 21515 Patricia Mailloux Windsor ON 56 35:17 9:48
11 20763 Linda West Detroit MI 58 35:54 9:59
12 21713 Diane Guzik Livonia MI 56 36:29 10:08
13 21634 Maria Sepulveda Southfield MI 57 38:29 10:42
14 21691 Lynne Lyman Birmingham MI 56 40:04 11:08
15 20401 Dolly Doherty Woodhaven MI 55 42:07 11:42
16 20395 Linda Krol Howell MI 58 43:08 11:59
17 21573 Patricia McLenaghan Allen Park MI 57 44:40 12:25
18 20317 Margaret Keith Tecumseh ON 57 44:49 12:27
19 20207 Cynthia Golda Rochester Hills MI 55 44:52 12:28
20 20514 Molly Duggan Farmington Hills MI 57 44:56 12:29
21 21559 Susan McGraw Clarkston MI 56 45:34 12:40
22 21742 Katherine Birmingham Lake Orion MI 58 45:36 12:40
23 21541 Jagdev Grewal West Bloomfield MI 55 46:07 12:49
24 20188 Ann Skunda Durand MI 58 46:17 12:52
25 20863 Irma Johnson Kalamazoo MI 56 46:22 12:53
26 20054 Emma Kongsilp Farmington Hills MI 59 46:44 12:59
27 20694 Lyn Sims Livonia MI 56 46:54 13:02
28 20258 Susan Jayroe Rochester Hills MI 58 46:56 13:03
29 20928 Kathleen Kittleson Canton MI 58 47:02 13:04
30 20672 Brenda Terrell Westland MI 57 48:29 13:29
31 21249 Janet Joshua Northville MI 55 49:44 13:49
32 21259 Karen Rae Northville MI 57 49:44 13:49
33 21251 Nancy Link Northville MI 56 49:45 13:49
34 20443 Bonnie Kern Birmingham MI 58 49:47 13:50
35 20947 Gwendolyn Lewis Redford MI 58 50:42 14:05
36 20492 Nancy Addison Grosse Pointe MI 59 51:13 14:14
37 20442 Ellen Chapin Grosse Pointe MI 57 51:16 14:15
38 20383 Nancy Durocher Fenton MI 59 51:43 14:22
39 21611 Judith Williams Novi MI 59 51:45 14:23
40 20490 Jane Clinton Troy MI 59 52:10 14:30
41 20533 Maggie Hakala Canton MI 56 52:14 14:31
42 20369 Linda Collier Romulus MI 58 52:43 14:39
43 20712 Sandra Schaeffer Macomb MI 59 53:29 14:52
44 20370 Linda Kortesoja Livonia MI 55 54:00 15:00
45 21208 Deborah Harrison South Lyon MI 55 54:12 15:04
46 20797 Patricia Ellis Shelby Twp. MI 56 54:34 15:10
47 21853 Teresa Yisoso Rochester Hills MI 57 54:55 15:16
48 21023 Terri McLellan Muskegon MI 55 55:28 15:25
49 20637 Carol Urbain Highland MI 59 55:57 15:33
50 20622 Karen Ferguson Clio MI 56 56:36 15:44
51 20592 Lynda Wiltse Flushing MI 59 57:12 15:54
52 20602 Nancy McBride Troy MI 59 57:38 16:01
53 20596 Nancy Hadley Brighton MI 58 58:00 16:07
54 21100 Debra Schneider Riverview MI 55 58:10 16:10
55 20585 Suzy Stueben Demotte IN 59 58:37 16:17
56 21289 Cynthia Riptoe Harper Woods MI 55 1:03:50 17:44
57 20458 Diane Wiley Detroit MI 58 1:05:51 18:18

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 20713 Brad Behrman Plymouth MI 61 24:07 6:42
2 20428 Jay Peters Rochester Hills MI 60 25:53 7:12
3 20114 Antonio Araujo Windsor ON 61 28:03 7:48
4 20869 Randolph Phifer Detroit MI 62 29:07 8:06
5 20192 Douglas Bradley Dearborn MI 63 30:52 8:35
6 21358 Jim O'Connor Plymouth MN 63 33:15 9:15
7 20998 Dick Keller Rochester Hills MI 64 33:35 9:20
8 20359 Dit Chan Glendale Heights IL 60 34:50 9:41
9 21314 Michael Hageman Redford MI 60 36:03 10:01
10 21522 Maurus Mallory Troy MI 60 36:24 10:07
11 21013 Mark D'Angelo Lake Orion MI 61 37:38 10:28
12 21766 Bob Lammlein Akron OH 60 38:30 10:42
13 21808 William Linski Commerce Twp MI 60 41:20 11:29
14 20770 David McLenaghan Allen Park MI 62 42:20 11:46
15 20279 Joseph Savale Canton MI 64 42:42 11:52
16 20318 James Brophy Tecumseh ON 60 44:49 12:27
17 21362 George Christopher Canton MI 62 45:27 12:38
18 20781 William Hudy Livonia MI 64 47:00 13:04
19 20302 Richard Rosenberg Romeo MI 64 48:20 13:26
20 20588 Bob Peterson Canton MI 62 49:10 13:40
21 20938 Robert Sherry Grosse Pointe Woo MI 64 50:57 14:10
22 20053 Prasan Kongsilp Farmington Hills MI 60 51:44 14:22
23 20084 Herbert Mulford Detroit MI 60 54:35 15:10
24 20696 Hugh McLeod Clinton Twp. MI 61 55:30 15:25
25 21331 Norm Diebold Sewickley PA 64 56:32 15:42
26 20503 James Allor Plymouth MI 62 57:46 16:03
27 20110 Leonard Sanchez Detroit MI 63 1:03:46 17:43
28 20657 John Woch Bloomfield Hills MI 60 1:08:32 19:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 20825 Eileen Gifford Rochester Hills MI 61 29:16 8:08
2 20721 Tonia Busch Wolverine Lake MI 60 30:38 8:31
3 20682 Marilynne Ponto Farmington Hills MI 64 30:38 8:31
4 20690 Jean Kargenian Grosse Ile MI 62 31:24 8:44
5 21679 Gayle Zimmerman Novi MI 62 31:55 8:52
6 20579 Nancy McRae Richmond IN 62 32:43 9:06
7 21405 Donna Terbrack Troy MI 63 32:52 9:08
8 21222 Judy Mytty Livonia MI 62 34:22 9:33
9 20074 Consuelo Lomelin Mexico 61 36:03 10:01
10 21046 Marilyn Pobanz Ann Arbor MI 64 38:30 10:42
11 21333 Christel Horst Ebersbach 63 39:14 10:54
12 20310 Carolyn Sweeney Northville MI 62 39:25 10:57
13 20785 Elena Keller Lansing MI 63 40:31 11:16
14 20587 Sue Peterson Canton MI 61 46:55 13:02
15 21801 Hemlata Shah Canton MI 62 47:56 13:19
16 21025 Luanne Offer Lake Orion MI 63 48:09 13:23
17 20303 Emilie Rosenberg Romeo MI 60 48:20 13:26
18 20078 Mollie Debandt Troy MI 60 48:34 13:30
19 20515 Judy Griffin Farmington Hills MI 63 48:48 13:34
20 20619 Hope Hoffman Grosse Pointe Far MI 63 49:09 13:40
21 20112 Judy Cohen Ann Arbor MI 63 49:51 13:51
22 20433 Marlene Kriscovich Livonia MI 61 50:04 13:55
23 20376 Beverly St. John Dearborn MI 64 50:43 14:06
24 20939 Elizabeth Sherry Grosse Pointe Woo MI 62 50:57 14:09
25 20548 Kathleen Clarke Grosse Pointe MI 63 51:14 14:14
26 20931 Terri Lloyd Grosse Pointe Far MI 60 51:15 14:15
27 20051 Ruth Goergen Owosso MI 61 52:10 14:30
28 20083 Carolyn Mulford Detroit MI 61 54:36 15:10
29 21236 Chris Fuerth Woodslee CAN 60 54:45 15:13
30 20038 Marcia Kissel Riverview MI 64 54:56 15:16
31 20398 Carol Sparks Ryland Heights KY 63 55:28 15:25
32 20469 Susan Menoch West Bloomfield MI 60 55:58 15:33
33 20948 Darlene Sulad Grosse Pointe Far MI 62 56:15 15:38
34 20736 Judith Ruddock Flushing MI 60 57:14 15:54
35 20551 Sandy Smith Westphalia MI 64 57:29 15:58
36 20504 Mary Allor Plymouth MI 61 57:46 16:03
37 20818 Dorothy Havener Gladwin MI 61 59:00 16:24
38 21760 Charlotte Smith Detroit MI 60 1:05:27 18:11
39 21759 Roberta George Detroit MI 63 1:07:00 18:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 20121 John Shaw Davison MI 65 24:43 6:52
2 21030 Art Kitze Ann Arbor MI 69 26:49 7:27
3 20111 Malcolm Cohen Ann Arbor MI 65 26:58 7:30
4 21325 Jerry Riley Highland MI 66 32:37 9:04
5 20965 Gary Blanchard Sterling Heights MI 66 40:11 11:10
6 20174 John Bauman Delton MI 67 49:51 13:51
7 21132 Cecil Ward Troy MI 65 54:46 15:13
8 20400 Harry Sparks Ryland Heights KY 67 55:28 15:25
9 20336 Emmett Porter Detroit MI 68 56:49 15:47
10 20093 Lyle Eagle Grosse Pointe Par MI 65 57:12 15:54
11 20159 Rick Donovan Southfield MI 65 59:48 16:37
12 20348 Peter Chester Southfield MI 67 1:03:58 17:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 21837 Barbara Parker Canton MI 65 31:01 8:37
2 20668 Sally Smith Southfield MI 67 46:38 12:57
3 21155 Charlene Dirks Scottsdale AZ 66 47:45 13:16
4 20498 Millie Simser Wixom MI 67 48:39 13:31
5 20522 Mary Jo Beagen Birmingham MI 65 50:34 14:03
6 20703 Margaret Hickey Grosse Pointe Woo MI 66 50:44 14:06
7 21042 Eleanor Phelps Lincoln Park MI 67 52:34 14:37
8 20640 Diane McLeod Clinton Twp. MI 66 55:30 15:25
9 20964 Suzanne Schneider Grosse Pointe MI 65 57:06 15:52
10 20092 Maria Eagle Grosse Pointe Par MI 65 57:11 15:54
11 21275 Shirley Barnes Southfield MI 67 1:04:30 17:55

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 21584 Jerry White Dearborn MI 71 24:32 6:49
2 20425 Archer Stone Detroit MI 72 30:30 8:29
3 20461 James Austin Bloomfield Hills MI 74 37:03 10:18
4 20041 Phildad Kearney Grosse Ile MI 72 37:32 10:26
5 20954 Paul Huber Bloomfield Hills MI 73 40:42 11:19
6 20438 John Wright Dearborn MI 74 44:43 12:26
7 20976 James Braun Grosse Pointe Par MI 70 51:15 14:15
8 20169 David Merrion Brighton MI 71 58:46 16:20
9 21167 Harris Blow Detroit MI 71 1:05:57 18:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 21767 Dawn Schroder Howell MI 70 50:56 14:09
2 20558 Margarete Scally Sterling Heights MI 70 55:18 15:22
3 20080 Carolyn Barth Grosse Pointe Woo MI 70 56:15 15:38
4 20160 Donna Donovan Southfield MI 73 56:51 15:48
5 20583 Eloida Arellano Detroit MI 73 1:08:34 19:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 21273 Edmond Kimmel Crystal MI 79 30:19 8:26
2 20273 Richard Brown Southfield MI 79 40:55 11:22
3 21243 Robert Thomas Northville MI 78 43:26 12:04
4 20525 Philip Hessburg Grosse Pointe Par MI 77 1:03:37 17:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 20085 Mickey Duffy Grosse Pointe Far MI 75 52:31 14:36
2 20603 Mary Magee Grosse Pointe MI 79 52:32 14:36
3 21453 Irene Russell Farmington Hills MI 79 1:03:24 17:37
4 20528 Elizabeth Hessburg Grosse Pointe Par MI 76 1:03:35 17:40
5 20050 Sylvia Kramp White Lake MI 75 1:07:55 18:52


MALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 21788 John Nakamura Itasca IL 99 25:55 7:12
2 21880 John ? 99 29:03 8:05
3 21881 Joe Pierucci 99 31:17 8:42
4 21786 Steve Matsumura Itasca 99 33:33 9:20
5 21790 Gary Steele Itasca IL 99 33:55 9:26
6 21789 Tim Wang Itasca IL 99 35:01 9:44
7 21785 A P Subbiah Plymouth MI 99 39:05 10:52
8 21684 Mark Barnes Romulus MI 99 46:40 12:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= =====
1 21783 Brittany Williams Plymouth MI 99 33:18 9:15
2 21883 Lynnette Duckworth 99 34:50 9:41
3 21877 Kathryn Lutt 99 37:07 10:19
4 21787 Sarah Park Itasca IL 99 37:41 10:28
5 21784 Shanti Subbiah Plymouth MI 99 40:42 11:19
6 21878 Annetta Dean 99 41:38 11:34
7 21782 Andrea Mroczka Plymouth MI 99 50:16 13:58





HALF MARATHON WALK RESULTS
DETROIT FREE PRESS/FLAGSTAR BANK MARATHON
Sunday, October 21, 2007
Open Wheelchair Results

Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Split Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1 2841 Joshua Cassidy Oakville ON 22 51:48 1:44:00 1:44:00 3:59
2 3 2831 James Lilly Brookfield IL 37 1:04:47 2:05:41 2:05:41 4:48


Masters Wheelchair Results

Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Split Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 2 359 Jeff Fisher Medina OH 50 58:36 1:52:20 1:52:20 4:18
2 4 421 Grant Berthiaume Tucson AZ 45 1:04:40 2:05:51 2:05:51 4:49
3 5 2202 Charles Gornall Lorain OH 51 1:20:17 2:30:37 2:30:36 5:45
4 6 2010 Andrew Barnhart Reading MI 51 1:51:10 3:21:15 3:21:08 7:41



Quad Wheelchair Results

Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Split Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 7 2111 Jimbo Boyd Alpharetta GA 49 2:14:59 4:03:59 4:03:59 9:19


Hand Cycle - Men Results

Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Split Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1 1842 David Randall Mansfield OH 33 47:08 1:29:38 1:29:38 3:26
2 2 301 Scott Davidson Shelby Twp. MI 52 51:36 1:40:13 1:40:13 3:50
3 3 2930 Tim Marzofka Rudolph WI 44 51:42 1:42:58 1:42:58 3:56
4 4 1503 Glen Ashlock Brooklyn MI 46 54:33 1:44:51 1:44:47 4:00
5 5 342 Travis Peruski Linden MI 28 57:49 1:50:08 1:50:06 4:13
6 6 2787 Steve Trahey Romulus MI 55 1:00:01 1:57:03 1:57:00 4:28
7 7 7153 Timothy Graves Portage MI 24 1:01:22 1:57:27 1:57:25 4:29
8 8 6156 Scott Rothermel Lansing MI 30 1:00:53 1:59:15 1:59:15 4:34
9 10 749 Adam Rose Macomb MI 13 1:07:23 2:15:51 2:15:51 5:12
10 11 2863 Brian Sheridan Royal Oak MI 32 1:07:46 2:16:30 2:16:26 5:13
11 12 870 Dwayne Murray, Jr. Shelby Twp. MI 16 1:08:02 2:21:10 2:21:10 5:24
12 14 1738 Brad Erlandson Clarkston MI 49 1:14:09 2:25:00 2:24:56 5:32
13 15 7480 Tim Grzankowski Warren MI 22 1:23:05 2:33:35 2:33:33 5:52
14 16 7774 Tom D'Ambrosio Houghton Lake MI 55 1:42:06 3:16:20 3:16:16 7:30
15 17 2553 Robert Boyd Hazel Park MI 51 1:44:37 3:16:18 3:16:18 7:30
16 18 25 Ralph Judd Southfield MI 69 1:59:36 3:51:02 3:50:56 8:49
17 19 6608 Gerald Wolffe Macomb MI 61 1:47:59 4:07:20 4:07:18 9:27

Page 1
Hand Cycle - Women Results

Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Split Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 9 89 Melynda Baker Elburn IL 38 1:04:47 2:04:30 2:04:30 4:46
2 13 467 Jennifer Hoffman Harrison Twp. MI 40 1:14:57 2:21:50 2:21:50 5:25
3 20 7456 Anita Buntea Macomb MI 29 3:02:08 5:39:22 5:39:22 12:58





5-PERSON RELAY TEAMS
DETROIT FREE PRESS/FLAGSTAR BANK MARATHON
Sunday, October 21, 2007


OPEN MALE 5-PERSON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
Place Teamname Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Leg 5 Totaltm
===== ==================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 KOMMERCE PROJECT 39:37 1:11:53 1:38:50 1:57:15 34:39 2:31:54
Tom Kruszewski,Benjamin Pankow,Christian Heck,James Anderson,Rob Slate

2 FRONT LINE RACING TEAM 1:11:20 1:37:50 1:55:36 36:42 2:32:18
Matthew Yacoub,Paul Vockler,Eric Prowse,Steve Chase,Greg Thomas

3 ORIGINAL ROAD WARRIORS 51:18 1:33:24 2:07:11 2:27:53 44:22 3:12:15
David Brown,Kevin Brown,Jeremy Fabris,Zachary Fabris,Joshua Matthews

4 THE 5 WORMS 46:05 1:28:00 2:02:08 3:14:23
Mark Stone,Jared Stone,Roy Henry,Matthew Henry,Steve Ward

5 MUNDER MILERS 52:02 1:28:58 2:03:09 2:26:47 50:41 3:17:28
Mike Fisk,Kevin Kuhl,John Kreiter,Joe Skornicka,Ken Smith

6 VANNESTE PLUS ONE 55:05 1:38:02 2:11:09 2:33:24 49:41 3:23:05
Chris Vanneste,Gary Warrick,Ronald Vanneste,

7 5 CARD STUDS 1:02:26 1:48:28 2:23:25 2:46:46 48:28 3:35:13
Greg Osburn,Gerald Buffin,Jim Hogan,Mike Debney,

8 THE FANUC FIVE 52:05 1:35:35 2:15:08 2:43:23 53:26 3:36:48
David Bruce,Andrew Monique,Mike Poma,Matthew DeNio,Fred Fronteira

9 FARFROMSOBER 1:01:22 1:52:15 2:24:54 2:51:12 52:18 3:43:30
Todd Visnaw,Derek Kinch,Matthew List,Chad Korte,Gregory Bockenstette

10 JUST A SUNDAY JOG 59:33 1:46:03 2:23:38 2:49:14 57:27 3:46:40
Rob Paine,Michael DeGuire,John Riedeman,Chris Wolters,Peter Szpara

11 FRONT LINE SEABISCUITS 53:16 1:44:44 2:34:11 3:49:58
Kenneth Cook,Jeffrey Horka,Mike Starinki,Christopher Siemion,Pete Braun

12 HOTEL PUTT 1:03:14 2:33:18 3:51:27
Brian Ales,Adam Schihl,Mark Majewski,Scott Kulis,Jeff Mundt

13 THE BLIND SQUIRRELS 1:02:41 1:49:19 2:34:59 3:53:14
Joseph Mahowald,Kristopher Reed,Rick Humphries,Andrew Boehmer,Gary Tono

14 STERLING STOMPERS 58:05 1:45:19 3:59:13
Frank Rizzo,Nicholas Shenduk,Ed Glowniak Jr,Randy Stewart,

15 YOUNG AND THE OLD 1:15:43 2:04:43 2:45:24 3:09:24 50:49 4:00:12
Blake Jones,Garrett Jones,Stefan Jones,Jim McAlpine,Joe Maranto

16 THE STEVE FRANK EXPERIENCE 1:20:30 1:57:08 2:43:19 3:08:25 56:34 4:04:58
Mark Yost,Steve Frank,Jesse Frank,Craig Russell,Eric Dummer

17 THE ROOKIES 57:20 1:59:30 2:42:28 3:11:43 1:05:57 4:17:40
John Sheehan,David Titcombe,Timothy Sheehan,Donald La Fleure,Jerry Sheehan

18 LUNCHTIME RUNNERS 1:04:20 1:56:34 4:33:31
Gary Francis,Francois Coderre,Michael Strieter,Edward Thai,Michael Jurlin


OPEN FEMALE 5-PERSON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
Place Teamname Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Leg 5 Totaltm
===== ==================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 RUNNING REDSKINS 52:42 1:31:39 2:09:00 2:32:20 47:47 3:20:07
Kerry Malczewski,Tracey Deal,Jill Huff,Lisa Paquette,Amy Morgan

2 FIVE FAST MOTHERS 55:54 2:19:32 2:42:46 51:39 3:34:25
Krys Yocca,Michelle Siemer,Laura Fergle,Lisa Hoban,Lindsay Fleming

3 MARA-GOLD 1:02:58 1:41:48 2:23:23 2:51:35 53:00 3:44:35
Chelsea Romero,Dena Bai,Grace Thorson,Sarah Vetting,Tara Hammang

4 CHICKS ON STICKS 1:03:09 1:45:04 2:30:29 2:57:22 50:36 3:47:57
Michelle Lockhart,Heather Semkowski,Marilena Marignani,Lisa Fischer,Jamie Kmety

5 FENTUCKY 4 1:01:09 1:48:41 2:31:12 2:56:45 54:44 3:51:29
Stephanie Claborn,Amy Macksood,Linda Sarkon,Christine Conroy,

6 CONJONES DEL FUEGO 1:02:13 1:50:33 2:33:44 3:01:31 52:15 3:53:46
Emily Darnbrook,Emily Graham,Ashley Carter,Karen Green,Abby Wilhelmi

7 LIFE CHIX'S 52:40 1:47:31 2:31:58 2:59:32 56:07 3:55:39
Pam Zinn,Michelle Brown,Wendi Brown,Julee Oddino,Lisa Lochrie

8 HERE WE GO AGAIN! 1:05:17 1:55:33 2:36:55 3:03:56 51:49 3:55:44
Jennifer Gruber,Tracy Brunsman,Jill Suminski,Robin Large,Michelle Manders

9 PLYMOUTH TEA BAGS 1:03:21 1:51:24 2:25:21 2:55:59 1:00:40 3:56:38
Jill Serbay,Maureen Eisbrenner,Tracey Wright,Alexa Ellswood,Gail Calcaterra

10 HUSKY LADIES 59:17 1:45:56 2:32:44 3:02:34 54:37 3:57:10
Mindy Miller,Jeannie Barnas-Haratsaris,Carrie Yurenka,Christy Osterbeck,Sarah Ladensack

11 HOPE'S ANGELS 1:02:31 1:49:27 2:28:19 3:00:41 57:45 3:58:26
Kathleen Lescher,Richelle Randazzo,Joy Ehlenfeldt,Kelly Payne,

12 LADIES ON THE RUN 59:58 1:52:10 2:38:03 3:05:01 54:49 3:59:50
Natalie Bertrand,Andrea McLeod,Debbie Salzer,Lindsay Oriet,Marla Tullio

13 ARE WE DONE YET? 1:08:08 2:03:50 2:49:21 3:16:05 43:55 4:00:00
Lisa Oleksak,MIchelle Wolcott,Janelle Woodruff,Stephanie Richardson,Amy Bambenek

14 SOLE SISTERS 1:10:09 2:04:13 2:45:40 3:10:32 51:43 4:02:14
Elizabeth Linck,Tara Leibel,Tracy Hoffman,Leslie Jones,Susan Haviland

15 RUN YOUR RUN 1:09:54 2:05:25 2:42:11 3:06:10 1:00:12 4:06:22
Sheri Hoogenboom,Renee Mercer,Colleen Valkema,Laura Davis,

16 ALPHA PHI - IOTA EPSILON 59:49 1:47:21 2:26:48 2:54:32 1:12:13 4:06:44
Kelly Howarth,Rebecca McPherson,Mellissa Reese,Serena Lynch,Samantha Slattery

17 BUNCH OF PANSIES 1:04:25 1:51:12 2:36:10 3:11:04 57:31 4:08:35
Maria McCarrick,Tanya Williams,Jodine Kulas,Amanda Fowler,Lauren Mehl

18 4 YOOPERS & A TROLL 58:41 1:48:55 2:33:26 3:02:19 1:06:35 4:08:53
Rebecca Zaug-Bumstead,Jamie Palmer,Jami Robertson,Amber Sober,Diana Schram

19 MSU CHICKS 1:05:32 1:57:35 2:42:54 3:07:55 1:01:01 4:08:55
Cari Crane,Amy Markos,Amanda Thomas,Katherine Krasean,Stacy Schwartz

20 FOOTLOOSE 1:09:25 1:59:39 2:43:13 3:11:58 1:02:47 4:14:44
Wendy Piasentin,Deborah Vinitski,Erin Worden,Anne Hage,Karen Gubachy

21 K-ZOO KATS 1:10:03 1:59:02 3:04:32 1:10:23 4:14:55
Sheila Gordon,Raquel Wells,Sue Diaz,Wendy Geerligs,Sherri Watts

22 GO SAINTS GO 1:01:22 1:56:11 2:41:50 3:15:21 1:01:41 4:17:02
Jackie Sadi,Emily Ducharme,Anne Knill,Lisa Gill,Jeraline Sadi

23 BOSTON 1:04:26 1:57:19 2:44:56 3:16:53 1:00:21 4:17:13
Jennifer Jacobs,Tracy Long,Jaime Sulek,Christine Meyer,Carrie Hummel

24 TEAM ASPEN 1:09:59 4:17:52
Eve Marshall,Rose Karam,Kelly DeMasse,Kristen Zielinski,Janel Cicalo

25 GIRLS GONE RUNNING 1:07:43 2:02:55 3:17:00 1:01:52 4:18:52
Brianne Graham,Kim Niehaus,Nicole Timm,Donna Fletcher,Angela Loughridge

26 TROY PACEMAKERS 1:06:06 2:00:16 2:47:57 3:15:30 1:03:38 4:19:07
Laura Calkins,Beth Gawthrop,Elizabeth Mayne,Heather Carney,Jennifer Wooley

27 MOMS ON THE RUN AGAIN 1:09:31 1:59:41 2:45:19 4:19:51
Colleen Robar,Lisa Mauck,Lynne Santoscoy,Patrice Harold-Barrow,Suzanne Piepszowski

28 WOMEN ON THE MOVE 1:15:46 2:09:00 2:53:21 3:22:05 59:28 4:21:32
Sarah Slangor,Janelle Crane,Rachel Mayeda,Anne Miller,Sandy Backus

29 RUNNERS WITH SOUL 1:06:26 2:00:39 2:49:02 4:22:19
Diana Jankowski,Melinda Mitchell,Rebecca Mitchell,Carla Soule,Rachel Bradford-Mundt

30 OPERATION SADDLEBAGS 1:23:00 2:17:44 3:01:22 3:30:26 52:19 4:22:44
April Bungard,Allison Turner,Heather Silecchia,Megan Stewart,Valerie Brown

31 DOW JANES TOO 1:24:04 2:16:58 3:25:29 57:24 4:22:52
Kim Plotzka,Sheri Ward,Kimberly Altman,Kimberly Kennedy,Kristin Harper

32 MARATHON MOMS 1:10:38 2:04:34 2:55:30 3:24:59 58:02 4:23:01
Jenn Howson,Stephanie Driedger,Jennifer Grainger,Andrea Templeton-Serra,Meaghan Buschman

33 MSU GIRLS 1:10:07 2:05:33 2:45:57 3:22:53 1:03:06 4:25:58
Erin Smith,Andrea Lupi,Nichole Vanderhoff,Julie Cooper,Angela Ripinski

34 MOMS ON THE RUN 1:13:08 2:13:23 2:55:19 3:31:21 55:04 4:26:25
Laura O'Connor,Debra Quintieri,Julie Maher,Kim Browning,Jodi Wilson

35 CHICKS IN CHARGE 1:08:16 2:07:10 2:51:01 3:26:25 1:02:13 4:28:37
Brenda Firestine,Pamela McCullough,Leigh Bouchey,Jane Monaghan Stafford,Margaret Lapham

36 DOW JANES 1:20:22 2:17:43 3:06:45 3:34:41 57:15 4:31:55
Susan Shea,Julie Heineman,Beth Adelsperger,Mary Burns,Kristyn Badia

37 TEAM MAYEA 1:22:25 2:21:57 3:05:16 3:34:31 58:19 4:32:49
Rhonda Mayea,Cathie Fallea,Jennifer McGregor,Jo-Ann Thorpe,Shannan Strong-Boyle

38 BEER NUTS 1:14:47 2:15:28 3:06:37 3:37:07 55:44 4:32:50
Amber Williamson,Fran Messina,Nicole Nielsen,Andrea Pallister,Marcia Mikula

39 RUN LIKE A GIRL 1:14:56 2:11:39 3:02:36 3:35:38 59:27 4:35:04
Gail Landuyt,Sue Nemeth,Kara Parsons,Amanda Russell,Jennifer McDaniel

40 YA-YA'S 56:02 1:59:26 2:50:45 3:35:08 1:00:24 4:35:31
Kathryn Gustafson,Kelly Boyd,Dawn Hart,Jennifer Fauster,

41 RUN, JANE, RUN! 1:09:49 2:06:08 2:49:05 3:27:44 1:08:13 4:35:56
Kathi Barker,Carol Suarez,Anne Ziaja,Jennifer Gagnon,Lisa Napolitan

42 GO, GO, GO! 1:19:27 2:21:49 3:00:10 3:31:06 1:04:56 4:36:02
Christi Jessick,Amy Cross,Jill Tabaczka,Courtney Fitzpatrick,Hyun-Jin Choi

43 PROFESSIONAL LADY WOLVERINES 1:20:28 2:14:56 2:57:50 3:43:50 52:27 4:36:17
Jaye Peterson,Ann Marie Lemire,Shana Lynch,Catherine DiGiacinto,Channing Bennett

44 HUGO MOMS 1:22:42 2:13:46 3:00:58 3:29:13 1:07:05 4:36:18
Marleen Meehan,Caroline Moose,Sheila Dillon,Melissa Dietz,Susan Devine

45 RUNNING WILD 2 1:11:53 2:01:07 2:53:57 3:31:28 1:08:43 4:40:11
Megan Bacheldor,Kathleen Jungwirth,Wendy David,Shannon Mallon,Monica Hamlin

46 COWGIRL POSSE 1:19:23 2:10:45 3:09:22 3:45:36 1:01:24 4:46:59
Ann Clifton,Rebecka Clifton,Amy Brassell,Brynn Jones,Julie Carpenter

47 FOX FORCE FIVE 1:20:04 2:15:27 3:05:15 3:37:32 1:10:43 4:48:15
Carol Kalinski,Claire Rymill,Jennifer Arnold,Katie Cauzillo,Kristy Mihail

48 FLAT ROCK FLOOSIES 1:08:11 2:07:48 2:59:46 3:41:05 1:11:33 4:52:37
Jenifer Pfaff,Tina Gamino,Toni Green,Sherry Droze,Erin Terkoski

49 FAB FIVE 1:26:19 2:28:32 3:51:55 1:01:58 4:53:52
Kelly Sluder,Brooke Rospierski,Miki Ruhl,Brianne VanHekken,Janelle Boughton

50 SLOW MOTION 1:22:45 2:21:33 3:09:22 3:44:44 1:15:35 5:00:19
Lori Courtright,Julie Serazio,Julie Harajli,Suzanne Ziegler,Anne Robar

51 MISS BEHAVED 1:06:24 3:13:50 3:44:35 1:18:06 5:02:40
Sarah Jane Anderson,Freda Jones,Melissa Farrah,Dayna DeBruyn,Rachel Krzysik

52 DECADES OF DIVAS 1:21:27 2:18:35 3:13:15 3:51:49 1:25:03 5:16:51
Kimberly Armitage,Kelli Palsrok,Toni Thole,Beverly Hoffman,Erin Barker

53 SUPER TROOPERS 1:22:49 2:20:14 3:13:16 3:51:50 1:25:03 5:16:52
Kate Smith,Mary Burke,Sheryl Foppema,Denise Neal,Emily Sisk

54 TEAM LEGACY 1:33:27 2:34:35 3:36:41 4:07:18 1:24:39 5:31:57
Jennifer Ruel,Lisa Holbdy,Jackie Swisher,Kristin Bain,Dina Morrison

55 TEAM SNARF 1:32:43 2:38:09 3:51:36 5:58:43
Melissa Robin,Shannon Cavanaugh,Helen Lambrix,Katey Brent,


OPEN MIXED 5-PERSON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
Place Teamname Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Leg 5 Totaltm
===== ==================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 FRONT LINE A TEAM 41:16 1:13:04 1:40:58 2:34:59
Mark Good,Rojelio Lara,Andrea Karl,Thomas Preiss,Julie Winter

2 OH NO YOU DI-INT! 45:04 1:19:14 1:46:04 2:04:14 40:20 2:44:34
Christian Hauser,Jackie Rzepecki,Phil Menzies,Billy Janelle,Laura Murphy

3 I LIKE IKE 1:16:13 1:49:21 2:12:16 39:55 2:52:11
Michael Ferro,Alex Ottoy,Debbie Palazzolo,Richard Straughen,Laura Marble

4 THE PRIVATEBANK #3 46:05 1:24:31 2:15:45 43:37 2:59:21
Amy Stasak,Zack Demko,Trisha King,Brian Cheadle,Wendy Petz

5 FORMERLY FAST 48:52 1:26:24 1:59:51 2:22:33 41:44 3:04:16
Jedaiah Kramer,Keith Szymkiw,Christopher Gumz,Jillian Gumz,David Thomson

6 FAST FORWARD 52:11 1:31:42 2:02:05 2:23:33 41:01 3:04:33
Tara Haddad,Jennifer Dattilio,Andrea Blake,Sarah Shipley,Dale Maskill

7 ENCORE ATHLETICS 50:05 1:33:01 2:10:41 2:28:39 39:38 3:08:17
Lisa Brower,Michael Brower,Jeff Allen,Scott Baker,

8 BLUE STREAKS 43:25 1:15:57 1:54:12 2:19:06 51:07 3:10:13
Dale Graham,Kathryn Wilson,Fred Thompson,Eric Seifert,Marshall Weipert

9 TEAM BROOKLYN 45:52 1:29:14 2:09:51 3:21:21
Trisha Boyd,Jentry Soule,Darnell Talbert II,Vik Sood,Andrew Ellerton

10 ONE SHY OF A SIX PACK 47:25 1:32:42 2:07:24 2:32:30 49:27 3:21:56
Kevin Owchar,Frank Palombo,Dan Pocock,Rhonda Banwell,Shane Wilson

11 GO FEED TINA 57:54 1:38:21 2:14:30 2:34:38 48:43 3:23:20
Tina Burry,Michael Burry,Bridget Wackerly,Jeffrey Dalton,Mark Desnoyer

12 B.A.R.S 49:59 1:29:23 2:08:50 2:39:52 44:39 3:24:31
Keith Peterson,Kelly House-Seaman,AnnMarie Santiago,Jeff Goodfellow,Phil French

13 GUARDIAN STORAGE 56:57 1:38:09 2:08:33 2:32:42 53:06 3:25:47
Amy Weinz,Katie Benson,Erin Mailloux,Jesse Fairthorne,Charlotte Gilbeault

14 PHOENIX HORIZON 1:02:31 1:41:53 2:18:17 2:41:49 44:36 3:26:24
Conan Valente,Kelly Valente,Teresa Cook,Shawn Armstrong,Jaime Schymick

15 TEAM AUTISM 2 55:54 2:21:55 2:45:08 47:45 3:32:52
Ray Pierce,Alicen Gillespie,Dee Smith,Nelson Bowers,Stephen Wallag

16 GOT HEART 42:07 1:11:59 2:00:28 2:37:21 58:11 3:35:31
Julie Vercnocke,Nichol Eskelinen,Gene Gayhart,Micheal Baker,Jordan Desilets

17 THE 5:30 FIVE 1:01:52 1:45:56 2:19:40 2:49:00 47:01 3:36:01
Brent Kreiger,Carolyn Kreiger,James Justice,Tim Bourgeois,Vicki Hessen

18 ROAD WARRIORS 52:47 1:41:57 2:20:20 2:49:50 46:47 3:36:37
Douglas LeMaster,Toni LeMaster,Theresa Canzano,Christian Canzano,Michael Schoenle

19 JPRA ARCHITECTS 58:59 1:46:36 2:27:19 2:53:01 44:24 3:37:25
Matt Woods,Chelsea Hyduk,Scott Skinner,Aaron Kulis,Andrew Bourdon

20 HOOD ORNAMENTS 56:19 1:43:34 2:25:43 2:50:55 47:21 3:38:16
Dawn Dempsey,Carol Betts,Matthew Bissett,Melissa Bissett,Jim Calder

21 FOUR MEN AND A GEM 59:20 2:21:53 3:38:27
Douglas Smith,Scott Canup,Randy Browning,William Morrison,Holly Bowen

22 JJ'S JAZZY JOGGERS 1:04:29 2:32:52 3:38:28
Amy Freel,Greg Freel,Jill Dorr,Tom Dorr,Bernard Westbury

23 STUDDO'S RUNNERS 55:19 1:39:06 2:18:46 2:47:17 51:30 3:38:47
Ronald Studley,Nathanial Byrnes,Mark Aretha,Colleen Mellon,Lindsey Kulba

24 FOUR GUYS & A CHICK 51:42 1:36:55 2:17:59 2:44:12 55:25 3:39:36
Dan Katarsky,Jon Albert,George Sveda,Kimm Bender,Steve MacDonald

25 BREATH OF HOPE 59:27 1:43:25 2:21:36 2:51:14 48:58 3:40:11
Barbara Grant-Yopko,Patti Policht,Bob Shammas,Anthony Moskus,Robert Yop0ko

26 TEAM GRANHOLM 3:41:36
Alexanddra Edwards,Tiffany Brown,Scott Hershey,Clint Wallace,

27 LATIN CONNECTION 1:05:45 1:44:21 2:22:57 3:42:00
Efrain Casas,Carl Benker,Elizabeth Wegner,John Dahle,Paula Casas

28 THE MAMAS AND THE PAPAS 1:00:07 1:46:57 2:30:30 2:56:22 45:48 3:42:10
Claire Schafer,David DeLano,Kristin Schley,Michael Schley,Amy Peterson

29 THE STARTING FIVE 55:22 1:37:24 2:25:19 2:56:27 45:56 3:42:23
Kevin Beers,Jay Leitz,Mark Bray,Mark Vick,Patrick Springer

30 MANNY'S ANGELS 54:13 1:44:15 2:28:55 2:54:20 48:10 3:42:29
Noelle Grignani,Jennifer Schmidt,Manfred Schmidt,Duane Machesney,Erin Woodruff

31 ROUGH EDGES V 54:19 1:40:00 2:21:02 2:47:14 55:22 3:42:36
Pat Hayes,Jack Sullen,Ken Price,Shelley McKee,

32 LACTIC ACID 59:44 2:32:04 3:42:49
Andy Bulat,Lisa Bulat,James Cadariu,Lee Ann Suplee,David Suplee

33 JOSE'S NOODLE FACTORY CREW 59:34 1:41:34 2:25:21 2:51:29 51:21 3:42:49
Michelle Pouget-Peters,Jim Quigley,Teresa Schmidt,Michael Kreibich,Ernie Nesbitt

34 BEER RUNNERS 1:05:56 1:48:25 2:24:26 2:49:53 53:32 3:43:25
Jack Bahm,Brian Bauer,Bill Sutherland,

35 THE DISORDERLY JOSTLERS 58:34 1:44:08 2:29:01 2:59:43 45:02 3:44:45
Louise Holman,Ashlee Krisko,Justin Gailitis,Nick Wolinski,Andrew Holman

36 CROSSROADS 50:10 1:28:08 2:02:46 2:25:52 1:19:06 3:44:58
Bradan Cummings,Tim Houston,Kerry Rolling,Max Hock,

37 WASTE NO TIME II 58:48 1:43:29 2:29:23 2:52:04 53:05 3:45:09
Michael Toth-Purcell,Ken Wunderlich,Robert Doyle,Brian Erskine,Tricia Erskine

38 RE/MAX LANSING 1:04:53 1:46:08 2:26:56 2:56:49 3:45:10
Fred Fry,Steve Osmar,Adam Whitz,Jenny Generous,Brenda Passerby

39 WATCH MY DO 1:00:33 1:46:53 2:24:35 2:50:38 54:55 3:45:33
Lee Romero,Martin Leever,Jill Brunett,Pamela Hoelscher,Gregory Hoelscher

40 SCREAMING BELLYFLOPS 59:14 1:40:39 2:21:31 2:52:37 53:28 3:46:04
Kevin Green,Todd Powers,Lindsi Green,Don Green III,Frank Abdilla

41 MUSTARD HORSE 58:36 1:43:57 2:24:41 2:51:13 54:51 3:46:04
Joe Gonzalez,Constantine Lembesis,Dan Bouchey,Diane Gonzalez,Gordon Laverdure

42 INTERCONTINENTAL EXPRESS RELAY 57:24 1:46:16 2:31:44 2:55:36 50:31 3:46:07
Jack Stein,Giuseppe Strafforello,Rick Matovina,Lauren Matovina,

43 ALPHA OCTOBER 59:37 1:46:18 2:26:47 3:46:11
Danny Neelis,Tammy Neelis,Randy Neelis,Jean O'Dell,Bill Beliew

44 WE GOT THE RUNS 1:02:17 1:48:45 2:29:48 2:59:04 47:27 3:46:30
Megan McTaggart,Jason Priebe,Christy Seale,Greg Finkelstein,Kendall Hobart

45 REN CEN ZEN AGAIN 1:45:55 2:32:54 2:59:50 47:10 3:46:59
Janis Adams,Sarah Staup,Brandon Blazo,Paul Dynes,Claire Harrison

46 WEST FRONT PHYSICAL THERAPY 1:02:50 1:55:27 2:34:07 3:00:17 46:52 3:47:09
Sarah Brokaw,Kevin Brokaw,Adrienne Stephen,Heather Greenwald,Amy Ream

47 RUNNERS BY NATURE 1:07:21 1:52:11 2:37:38 2:56:06 52:46 3:48:52
Amber Gensch,Doug Bagwell,Michael Slack,Maria Pavletic,Rebecca Rust

48 SPEED RACERS 1:03:14 1:54:51 2:35:06 3:00:02 49:23 3:49:25
Elisa Endress,Michelle Young,Jason Endress,Jeff Munro,Mike Acosta

49 PUMPHEAD 55:58 1:41:59 2:23:41 2:54:26 55:51 3:50:16
Michael Lee,Anthony Aquino,Rodel Ibus,Megan Pydan,Michael Bernard

50 WADAGO 59:38 1:45:45 2:32:18 3:01:13 3:51:09
Anita Watson,Alesia Dobbins,Daniel Watson,David Watson,Jessica Gorga

51 FULL RACE 1:06:46 1:44:57 2:28:24 2:52:13 59:08 3:51:20
Tim Tetzlaff,Connie Florence,Rick Brown,Rachel Sharp,Helena Peters

52 MOTOWN MARAUDERS 58:50 1:43:56 2:26:57 2:56:31 55:10 3:51:41
Christopher Mengel,Jim Willemain,George Humphry,Greg Gardner,

53 ROADRUNNERS 3:53:12
Lisa McBride,Andre Branch,John Mark Branch,Lucia Fiorenzi,Jenny Barry

54 FIRST TIMERS 55:58 1:46:29 2:28:19 2:58:31 54:56 3:53:27
Sheryl Horne,Donna Szczomak,Jessica Checkeroski,Mark Crisan,Richard Jones

55 2 BATS 3 CATS 1:05:32 1:51:17 2:32:57 3:02:20 51:10 3:53:29
Carol St. Henry,Amy Kirby,Susan Howell,Chris Rinehart,Jason Dosch

56 3 BANANAS & A PAIR 1:01:15 1:52:58 2:31:52 3:53:29
Harminder Mann,Kristen Smith,Angelo Palazeti,Michael Smith,Paul Eichenberg

57 26.2 MILES TIL BEER 1:07:10 1:55:48 2:33:13 3:02:16 51:42 3:53:57
Christine Gallagher,Mike Gallagher,Maurine Grantham,Mark Mueting,Jeff Ney

58 WIRED FOR SPEED 57:21 1:46:57 2:33:38 3:01:49 52:27 3:54:16
Lori Killingbeck,Laura Przysiecki,Crystl Patterson,Eric Romanuk,Kiran Nair

59 RUN AMUCKS 1:01:45 1:50:18 2:35:31 3:01:03 53:34 3:54:36
Nicole Ryan,Pete Raukar,Crissy Bahorski,Eric Wollborg,Suzanne Bess

60 ENFORCERS 1:00:08 1:42:13 2:21:06 2:54:39 1:00:02 3:54:41
Philip Shrader,Lisa Shrader,Eduard Shrader,Mary Wood,

61 VICTORY 59:45 1:46:23 2:26:16 2:58:21 56:32 3:54:53
Timothy Richey,Joshua Landefeld,Michael Rawlins,Marisa Rawlins,Andrew Stewart

62 ARCADIS 1:09:43 2:00:40 2:42:06 3:03:08 52:44 3:55:51
Curt Cramer,Lisa Cope,Zack Smith,Matthew Williams,David Gilbert

63 FALCONS 51:15 1:39:21 2:17:27 2:49:00 1:07:08 3:56:08
David Dehn,Dennis Dehn,David Dehn, Sr.,Nicole Rondini,John Rondini

64 HI-FIVE TROTTERS 55:39 1:39:50 2:24:25 3:56:44
Michelle Luck,Alison Morin,Alex Kanous,Theodore Lawless,Christian Hanrath

65 4UB2 58:04 2:30:17 3:00:10 56:42 3:56:52
Richard Thomas,Matt Thomas,Nick D'Adamo,Gina D'Adamo,Adam Gordon

66 SPARE TIRE RACING 1:12:17 1:55:57 2:37:27 3:06:27 50:30 3:56:57
Ralph Ellis,Phillip Biga,David Steinert,Mac Calder,Annette Ellis

67 WSU ATHLETICS 1:00:10 1:56:51 2:39:41 3:07:27 49:50 3:57:17
Jeff Evans,Bob Ostrowski,Brett Martin,Katherine Lang,Joseph Pawlik

68 GO BLUE 57:17 1:48:39 2:37:15 3:00:56 56:25 3:57:20
Kristy Fitzpatrick,Rose Goll,Gina Valice,Zachary Bay,Mary Osbach

69 TEAM AUTISM 3 57:38 1:47:15 2:38:12 3:10:46 46:40 3:57:25
Amit Kalani,Nicole Rumao,Justin Rumao,Nidhi Shah,Connor Luyckx

70 ONE IN A ZILLION 1:02:57 1:53:39 2:27:02 3:57:54
Gary Zilli,Daniel Zilli,Tim Zilli,Joe Zilli,Lindsay Sultini

71 DINO MIGHT 1:11:49 2:02:30 2:38:04 3:04:45 53:13 3:57:57
Julie Vogler,Brahm Windeler,Sara Fukuzawa,Matt Gerlach,Susan Hardin

72 MICHIGAN'S FINEST 1:00:08 1:48:08 2:31:14 3:58:37
Kimberly Kaltz,Roy Andrews,Kari Haefner,Rich Haefner,Kenneth Voakes

73 UNASOURCE BONES 59:15 2:38:34 3:12:48 46:12 3:58:59
Bruce Evans,Linda Hannah,Sandy Boyd,Cheryl Rubinstein,Tom Perkins

74 LOVE 1:04:46 1:53:33 2:31:15 3:03:31 55:32 3:59:02
Amy Mackey,Matthew Edwards,Denise Starcevich,Matthew Goebel,Steve Starcevich

75 S.E. STRIDERS 1:04:29 1:55:48 2:38:23 3:02:46 57:49 4:00:35
John Ceniceros,Brooklyn Netherton,Diana Susalla,Leslie Michalzuk,Marjorie Donald

76 RUNNING FOR LIFE 1:11:02 1:50:50 2:39:56 3:11:09 49:42 4:00:51
James Greene,Christine Spahr,Andrew Karsen,Carrie Formentin,Sharon Stachecki

77 FOUR TORTOISES AND A HARE 1:00:13 1:50:00 2:33:22 3:00:43 1:01:22 4:02:05
Janice Tardiff,Robin Mitchell,Louise Kirk,Carol King,Kristen Koehler

78 DEWINDSOR FLOTSAM AND JETSAM 1:03:12 1:48:51 2:35:20 2:59:27 1:02:49 4:02:15
Robert Wahl,Michael Sileno,Misty Sileno,Kory Groetsch,Shawn Cannarile

79 PLAYMAKERS 4+1 1:05:52 1:57:12 2:38:55 3:08:53 54:50 4:03:42
Michael Cosgrove,Shannon Pedit,Alan Grill,John Piasecki,Gaylord Smith

80 TEAM AUTISM 1 1:01:22 1:53:26 2:36:17 3:06:36 57:24 4:03:59
Joan Collier,Mary Korr,Anne Jones,Brad Therrian,Matt Brostrom

81 SPARTY'S BEST 1:14:41 2:10:38 2:48:13 3:19:53 44:40 4:04:32
Steve Balasia,Chris Balasia,Kristen Balasia,Brian Balasia,Jason Zbanek

82 JOGGIN' FOR JESUS 1:04:36 1:57:45 2:35:06 3:05:00 59:47 4:04:46
Connie Chan,John Peng,David Kwok,Calvin Tran,Patrick Chan

83 SPOONIE LUV VII 1:09:28 2:41:43 3:14:08 50:50 4:04:57
Carolyn Goryl,Denny O'Shea,Matt Michielutti,Donia Cullison,Brian Michielutti

84 PBJ OUTREACH 1 58:14 1:48:15 4:05:42
Douglas Gordon,Kelly Schwanitz,Christine Thomas,Mike O'Brien,Jeff Wolbert

85 TEAM ANN ARBOR 1:02:53 1:54:32 2:41:41 3:06:58 58:59 4:05:57
Seth Dodson,Sean Williams,Johanna LaGrange,Pat Easthope,Dave Wilkinson

86 OVERDONE 1:00:27 1:48:06 2:32:50 3:09:18 57:18 4:06:36
Dmitry Samoylov,Michele Samoylov,Bridget Ajemian,Alex Ajemian,

87 4 CHICKS AND A DICK 1:07:42 1:59:18 2:32:08 3:15:15 51:59 4:07:13
Leanne Barnell,Terra Draper,Lois Featherstone,Kim Hamilton,Les Graber

88 TEAM FANNYPACK 52:02 1:47:44 2:38:36 3:17:14 50:01 4:07:14
Misty Dill,Melissa Botzau,Nicole Janks,Julian Etienne,Keith Janks

89 MILLINGTON CHURCH OF GOD 57:24 1:46:03 2:24:47 2:55:19 1:12:53 4:08:12
Walter Kujat,Martin Kujat,Kathy Kujat,Laurie Sherman,Dan Babcock

90 PIRATE POWER 1:09:57 1:50:24 2:42:07 3:17:07 51:08 4:08:15
Lora Scott,John Sadowski,Jennifer Ray,Andrea Romberg,Tracy Tamer

91 MILES RC 55:28 1:44:13 2:25:54 3:06:18 1:02:06 4:08:24
Derek Chandler,Shaun Hardy,Troy Perez,Ann Phelps,Valerie Chandler

92 SNAPPER SQUAD 1:16:51 2:04:48 2:51:00 3:18:12 50:43 4:08:55
Mary McCuen,Valerie Weeks,John Drake,Tim Weeks,Margo Addison

93 KERN ROAD 57:23 1:53:49 2:31:19 3:03:55 1:05:42 4:09:36
Brenda Moore,Jenelle Bohm,Nick Moore,Dana Ahmedani,Kristen Motz-Williams

94 DROPIEWSKI'S AND FRIENDS 1:07:05 1:52:55 2:37:24 3:10:20 1:00:03 4:10:22
Judith Dropiewski,Katie Dropiewski,Lawrence Dropiewski,Ray Elliott,John Ireland

95 RUSTY JOINTS 1:13:40 1:55:24 2:39:41 3:08:20 1:02:19 4:10:39
Jonathan Johnson,Brigid Cronin,Craig Wehler,Sarah Steslicki,Diana Green

96 RUNNING FIT 501 1:13:04 2:09:35 2:54:46 4:10:43
Ryan Thomsen,Wendy Lewis,Amy Lawson,Kaitlin Risk,Christina George

97 METRO RUNNERS 5 1:54:13 2:40:46 3:13:05 57:46 4:10:51
Eric Skinner,Carolyn Ormanian,Rachel Diamond,Michael Skinner,Steve Cappellino

98 HOPE 1:05:56 1:58:34 2:42:45 3:14:58 55:57 4:10:55
Carly Tremain,Justina Ciarlariello,Nicholas Goebel,Nicholas Grant,Erin Gasbarro

99 CRAZY HEARTS 1:00:36 1:56:17 2:46:57 3:14:20 57:09 4:11:28
Denise Roy,Daniel Neher,Marianne O'Brien-Bullock,Jane Arcand,Willaim Greenwood

100 OPHTHO-RADS 1:05:35 2:00:37 2:37:14 3:04:40 1:07:26 4:12:06
Elizabeth Du,Kelly Lorenz,Zeynep Yilmaz,Alexander Stoffan,Nadine Taylor

101 JPRA ARCHITECTS 2 1:08:52 1:58:17 3:07:51 1:04:28 4:12:18
Marc Pagani,Brad Sucher,Joshua Pearson,Rosemary Ciaramitaro,Virginia Miller

102 RUNNING SCARED 1:11:37 2:43:51 3:09:07 1:04:17 4:13:23
Chris Harbrecht,Eric Maxwell,Jeff Budd,Franz Salas,James Conely

103 KESTRELS 1:08:45 1:58:35 2:42:39 3:17:16 56:11 4:13:27
Mary Dehn,Jeff Yost,Mary Yost,Christopher Buchanan,Christine Buchanan

104 7:11 RUNNERS 1:13:47 2:07:17 2:49:37 3:19:44 54:58 4:14:41
Bruce Holladay,Jennie Holladay,Anthony Schaaf,Robert Smith,Meghan Wright

105 HEAVEN BOUND 1:09:31 2:01:02 2:44:06 3:20:14 55:15 4:15:28
Jennifer Dresser,Karla Brouillette,Jeffery Dresser,Douglas Browne,Julie Effler

106 THE DRINKING TEAM 2:18:34 3:05:26 3:28:54 48:18 4:17:12
Kimberly Bufford,Tom Coulter,Scott Currie,Derek Drouin,Chris Hilton

107 WILL RUN FOR FOOD 1:14:06 2:11:18 2:51:06 3:18:54 58:44 4:17:37
Chelsea Phillips,Jill Phillips,Mark VanSoestberg,Joel Bruff,Mike Gomez

108 4 GALS & A GUY 1:12:14 1:59:10 2:42:42 3:16:26 1:01:49 4:18:14
Melissa McGovern,Sean Barrett,Natalie Kump,Susan Smith,Kathy Cota

109 TRANSAM 1:10:12 2:00:23 2:48:30 3:19:53 59:29 4:19:22
Lesley McDougall,Derek Swanson,Carrie Shepard,Dominic Bracco,Stacey Supanich

110 WEST BLOOMFIELD PD WARRIORS 1:12:49 2:08:26 2:51:39 3:20:48 59:34 4:20:21
Tara Kane,Mark Stout,Jennifer Stout,Kelly Holland,Leah McLean

111 RUNNING LIKE D-O-G S 1:00:29 1:49:11 2:30:34 3:01:27 1:18:59 4:20:25
Anthony Fritz,Ian Burg,Brianna Fritz,Peter Caplan,Aisa Claybon

112 PBJ OUTREACH 2 58:13 1:48:26 2:36:25 3:09:02 1:11:44 4:20:46
Elizabeth Locricchio,Steven Locricchio,Lori Whitaker,Elizabeth Johnston,David Harm

113 THE BEES KNEES 1:00:05 1:57:33 2:47:40 3:15:23 1:05:40 4:21:02
Frederick Kahle,Greg Prater,Sujata Shah,Brian Jacobs,Joseph Delano

114 WHAT WERE WE THINKING 1:20:20 2:15:21 3:08:57 3:32:32 48:38 4:21:10
Suzann Braun,Molly Emmitt,Linda Hellebuyck,Warren Toth,Ava Danner

115 TEAM HYBRID 1:09:27 2:06:44 2:54:05 3:20:48 4:21:32
Monica Morin,Joshua Tonial,John Tonial,Paula Dumouchelle,Michelle Pepin

116 FAITH 1:06:00 2:41:25 3:14:59 1:06:35 4:21:34
Megan Dubensky,Tanya Edwards,Daniel Dubensky,Michael Dorrington,Nadine Dorrington

117 CLEAN-UP CREW 1:10:10 2:08:04 2:50:07 3:19:40 1:02:20 4:22:00
Carl Pierskalla,Rita Hurley,Walt Kozlowski,Thomas Petterle,Linda Houhanisin

118 MIKEREALTOR.COM 1:07:24 1:55:54 2:48:19 3:21:29 1:00:37 4:22:06
Stephanie Pease,Dave Pease,Mark Caldwell,Mike Sher,Daniel Scott

119 THE ABDOMINAL CRAMPS 1:01:53 1:52:18 2:39:48 3:07:01 1:15:34 4:22:34
Rick Cendrowski,Shelly McKeough,Robert Cendrowski,Thomas McCarthy,Mark Vazana

120 WE RACE YOU LONG TIME TOO 1:04:22 2:50:41 3:19:33 1:03:17 4:22:49
Shirley Murawski,Nicholas White,Randy Feger,Adrienne Doyle,Stephanie Doyle

121 RUNNING 4 FUN 1:10:38 2:04:34 2:55:29 4:23:04
Jennifer Tebbens,Aaron Howson,Lindsey Templeton,Todd Kuzniak,Stacey Wawrow

122 RUNNING WILD 2:09:01 2:53:07 3:27:26 55:46 4:23:12
Dawn Alfonsi,Jessica Krist,Sean McElroy,Paul Caddy,Marie McElroy

123 TEAM BUMP 56:48 1:53:46 2:47:23 3:22:20 1:01:45 4:24:05
Frances Williams,Kelly Fraser,Lindsay Hulkkonen,Timmy Hulkkonen,Kelly Gherasim

124 THE INGMAR BERGMANS 2:01:07 2:52:58 3:27:36 57:27 4:25:02
Jeff Jewell,Elizabeth Derkin,Heather Bryant,Jennifer Crandall,

125 SCHADD 1:00:06 1:52:41 2:44:04 3:18:38 1:07:01 4:25:38
Philip Schadd,Paul Schadd,Eileen Belmonte,Carol Schadd,Robert Leonetti

126 EXCUSE TO SKIP WORK MONDAY 1:06:05 2:03:11 2:45:40 4:25:52
Robert Lott,Barbara Randle,Thomas Hoelzle,Janet Barden,Robert Barden

127 BILL'S TEAM 1:05:48 2:05:55 3:02:59 3:31:52 56:12 4:28:04
Katie Kowalski,Rebecca Kowalski,Brian Schmansky,Naomi Garver,Mark Wills

128 WE LOVE ASHLEY AND TALOR! 1:12:53 2:08:16 2:50:46 3:21:37 1:07:15 4:28:52
Elizabeth Rabidoux,John Thelen,Ryan Caldwell,Chris Spencer,Jeffrey Kurtz

129 WARDS OF THE STATE 1:08:51 2:08:40 3:00:11 3:28:53 1:00:03 4:28:55
Jenny Camburn,Donald Vita,Danielle Burk,Amy Salogar,Catherine Truss

130 UNASOURCE STREAMERS 1:13:23 2:04:14 2:49:58 3:29:37 1:00:32 4:30:08
David Kearney,Joan Anderson,Jennifer Coltrin,Linnea Colasanti,Faris Ahmad

131 4 SHITZ-N-GIGGLZ 1:09:02 2:03:15 2:47:24 3:18:11 1:13:12 4:31:22
Robin Delas,Karin Eberhard,Kelly Machesky,Richard Machesky,Ronald Delas

132 TOGETHER AGAIN 3:30:31 1:01:03 4:31:34
Sharon Oakes,Robert Oakes Jr,Sherry Bowman,Brian Biebuyck,Andrew Biebuyck

133 THE EH TEAM 1:04:40 1:59:42 2:52:06 3:28:47 1:04:08 4:32:54
Brenda Ropat-Rickert,Judy Saby,Cynthia Ciavaglia,Diane Dorey,Aron Godfrey

134 ASHA FLINT 1 1:14:47 2:07:55 3:03:34 4:33:30
Lokesh Marigowda,Prema Sudha Ramdas,Pradeep Nagaraju,Arjun Murthy,Manjunath Bannihatti

135 THE PRIVATEBANK #2 1:03:32 2:04:30 2:55:13 3:25:59 1:08:20 4:34:18
William Beluzo,Phyllis Klinger,Jeffrey Hengeveld,Sian Hengeveld,Thoms Rownd

136 RUNNING 4 LIFE 1:13:22 2:13:41 3:00:17 3:31:11 1:03:38 4:34:48
Gary Stuber,Susan Pierchala,Lisa Pierchala,Graham Wimpey,Theodore Kaloydis

137 FAMILY RUNNERS 1:01:22 1:50:45 2:30:04 2:57:58 1:37:38 4:35:35
Andrea Merritt,Kevin Merritt,Anthony Castronova,Jeff Lafferty,Chip Dumitrescu

138 BERKLEY STORM 97 PARENTS 1:14:44 2:08:53 2:59:50 3:32:21 1:04:20 4:36:40
Larry Vertel,Mary Fryc,Tasha Riddle,Jim Riddle,

139 CHASING KEVIN 1:09:20 2:09:54 3:00:51 3:34:25 1:02:42 4:37:06
Marie Pignanelli,Cheryl Oschanney,Jacquelyn Vander Park,Stephanie Lahoud,Chantal Beausoleil-Gibson

140 LIFE IS GOOD 2:24:58 3:10:17 3:37:55 59:44 4:37:38
Karen Hurley,Stephen Haug,Andrew Pride,Andrea Schoenherr,Michelle Haines

141 KODDA 1:15:34 2:08:52 2:56:10 3:29:15 1:09:38 4:38:53
Kimberly Hammond,Doug Witham,Darrell Hammond,Oreese Collins,Abe Aoun

142 TEAM ASHA - ANN ARBOR 1 1:07:38 2:04:31 2:57:12 3:25:00 1:13:54 4:38:53
Sevanne Demirjian,Angela Flood,Sumedha Sinha,Tushar Bansal,Neil Slyva

143 GROVES FLYING FALCONS 1:20:32 2:16:51 2:55:45 3:26:58 1:12:52 4:39:50
Judy Kaye,Erika Kaye,Michelle Tindall,Jason Kong,Laura Redman

144 FLAGSTAR FIVE 1:19:32 2:12:51 3:03:14 3:46:50 53:48 4:40:38
Sowmya Srinivasan,Brian Sowell,Jeneane DeCourcy,Venkata Hari,Abdullah Khalil

145 ROYAL OAK RUNNERS 1:22:29 2:15:03 3:05:50 3:32:58 1:08:05 4:41:02
Regina Horn,Casey Gibbs,Jason Gibbs,Matthew Horn,Anita Sneideraitis

146 JAMES'S DAMES 1:10:49 2:06:09 2:52:40 3:32:53 1:08:45 4:41:38
Deborah Wolf,Cheryl Cakebread,Shauna Bernardon,Barbara Pare,James Zimmerman

147 TEAMS DO WORK 1:08:46 2:01:38 2:51:59 3:29:09 1:13:05 4:42:14
Alana Syrian,Jonathan Syrian,Joseoh Tafralian,Whitney Gomez,Jillian Baksa

148 FUNKY MONKEY'S 3:04:09 3:36:00 1:06:15 4:42:15
Lauren DePestel,Dennis DePestel,Mark Langschwager,John Thurber,Roberto Arcaute

149 WAILEA 3:03:03 4:42:28
Peg Tuckfield,Suzanne Dimitri,Vicki Buddy,Scott Buddy,Dan Mlinar

150 WHO'S CRYING NOW? 1:08:57 2:59:30 3:30:50 1:11:55 4:42:44
Cathy Wood,Rebecca Tennis,Cory McMann,Patrick McMann,Brian Lindman

151 ITALIANS ON THE RUN 1:17:04 2:12:07 3:01:43 3:29:07 1:15:34 4:44:40
Sandy Rabideau,Rose Lesperance,Jeff Rabideau,George Benvenuto,Guido Benvenuto

152 NELLIE REED CAVALIERS 1:07:12 2:09:41 2:55:19 3:31:16 1:16:01 4:47:17
Andrea Tuttle,Bill Lentz,Stacy Woodworth,Michael Windnagle,Karyn Coles

153 RUNNING JOKE 1:04:07 1:55:04 2:56:39 3:34:27 1:13:20 4:47:47
Randy Otto,Robert Knight,Krys Mosier,Jennifer Shimon,John Monica

154 YIN & YAN 1:25:06 2:18:17 3:07:20 3:37:04 1:11:34 4:48:38
Valerie Nicholson,Alex Parker,Collie Hooper-Yan,Marybeth Jakubowski,Ronald Nicholson

155 LET'S JUST FINISH 1:27:02 2:29:01 3:15:33 3:44:19 1:04:58 4:49:17
Liz Aurelia,Adam Carlson,Nicole Van Horn,Thomas Rampone,Greg Atkins

156 KAROLYN'S TEAM 1:02:12 2:24:24 3:11:31 3:48:11 1:03:42 4:51:53
Rachel Gienister,Vera Djokic,Jodi Kowalski,Kristen Spencer,Jim Czarniecki

157 NOVI-CES 1:19:12 2:17:10 3:08:31 3:45:34 1:07:01 4:52:35
Kurt Dickmann,Peter Turek,Kimberly Turek,Mary Dickmann,Joni Sinelli

158 BOBBY'S BUNCH 4:52:39
Shannon Coombs,

159 UNCLE BILL AND THE GANG 1:14:25 2:29:34 3:15:45 3:46:48 1:06:22 4:53:09
Bill Offer,Benjamin Offer,Tom Offer,Ann Offer,Tim Offer

160 THE JUSTICE LEAGUE 57:43 2:08:22 3:00:57 3:43:04 1:10:41 4:53:45
Jonna Brown,Douglas Brown,Erin Moore,Ryan Moore,Sherry Rosin

161 THE POWERS PACK 1:11:29 2:05:11 2:57:20 3:32:14 1:23:40 4:55:54
Robyn Schuller,Laurie Sullivan,Jolene Katafiasz,Pat Aubry,Tim Doran

162 RUN FOR THE BORDER 1:20:17 2:21:22 3:12:50 3:59:22 58:10 4:57:32
Pamela Mathias,Oveida Norris,Todd Hemmi,Helene Hemmi,Marcy Braun

163 THE REAL MCCOYS 1:15:39 2:18:10 3:10:58 3:48:50 1:09:27 4:58:17
Jeffrey McCall,Mary Johnson,Veronica Davis,Mary Davis,LaVerne Smith

164 ALUMNI CLUB 1:18:43 2:19:46 3:09:29 3:53:00 1:06:34 4:59:33
Alexandra Van Doren,Stacey Weinrick,Ralph Hale,Mark Van Doren,Mark Skodack

165 NEAPOLITAN RUNNERS 1:17:59 2:20:35 3:00:24 3:45:22 1:16:05 5:01:27
Edward Glass,Alana Glass,Jeremy Haines,Morgan Elliott,Jason Paetz

166 THE UNSTOPPABLES 1:19:30 2:04:48 3:06:36 3:47:38 1:15:19 5:02:56
Maria Mercado,Marzen Baldonado,Stephen Wilson,Maria Wilson,Adam D'Arcy

167 MDCH-OPHP 1:10:08 2:09:34 3:23:51 3:57:28 1:09:27 5:06:55
Barbara Bidigare,Amber Kennon,Donovan Traverse,Christopher D'Haem,Kevin Chau

168 ON THE RUN FOR..... 1:11:43 2:30:29 3:28:10 3:58:08 1:08:52 5:07:00
Elaine Billes,Gregory Canner,Larry Cherven,Barbara West,Brian Canner

169 THUNDER THIGHS 1:23:01 2:44:55 3:41:27 4:19:27 57:18 5:16:44
Linda Stone,Andrea Silecchia,Katie Stone,Donna Armstrong,Johnny Papadopolous

170 THE ROUGE RUNNERS 1:12:36 2:20:50 3:25:59 4:04:10 1:17:49 5:21:59
Kristine Donahue,Michael Donahue,Stephanie Price,Sarah Vallie,Katie Vallie

171 WARNER TEAM 1 1:07:55 2:11:29 3:19:35 4:10:44 1:11:40 5:22:24
Tami Barringer,Peter Mantyla,Whitney Tyner,Ebony Brister,Kathryn Ritzert

172 POGOS 1:11:09 2:12:51 3:08:38 4:07:32 1:15:33 5:23:05
Carl Bardel,Rebecca Bardel-Jolliffe,Cynthia Switlik,Matt Switlik,Brad Jolliffe

173 RUNNING PROUD 1:34:30 2:59:24 3:45:27 4:23:03 1:19:45 5:42:47
Donna Jakubowicz,Marisa Nedock,Lauren Mullen,Shay Bomar,Don Garon

174 DO IT IN THE ROAD 1:25:53 2:47:04 3:48:36 4:26:07 1:30:59 5:57:06
Karin Abel,Jean Andruski,Renee Griesbeck,Marlene Coir,


MASTERS MALE 5-PERSON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
Place Teamname Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Leg 5 Totaltm
===== ==================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 FRONT LINE JURASSIC 42:23 1:14:30 1:42:21 2:01:21 38:44 2:40:04
Todd Kelly,David Watkins,Don Singleton,Mike Cudlip,Ron Buchanan

2 LAST MINUTE ENTRY 59:58 1:30:54 1:58:02 2:15:45 35:13 2:50:57
Kip Litton,Kraig Schmottlach,David Hess,Brendan Vasher,Mark Sanderson

3 CLINES 5 OVER 40 53:34 2:23:30 2:49:58 42:34 3:32:32
Don Cline,Kenneth Stidwill,Bill Riordan,Corey Sroka,Todd Jones


MASTERS FEMALE 5-PERSON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
Place Teamname Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Leg 5 Totaltm
===== ==================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 TWISTED SISTERS 48:07 1:30:09 2:06:31 2:31:57 44:54 3:16:51
Julie Hennessy,Claire Dedow,Patty Stark,Dawn Nicholas,Lois Ann Fulton

2 STILL FIVE OVER FORTY BNWP 57:05 1:38:51 2:17:27 2:40:07 52:53 3:32:59
Mary Kerwin,Linda Boran,Cathleen White,Shannon Verklan,Athena Troher

3 PLYMOUTH PROWLER PBJ 3:54:15
Karin Patterson,Kathy Murphy,Jean Walsh,Anne Brace,Kathy Collop

4 THE PRIVATE BANK #7 1:03:28 1:57:30 2:31:52 4:00:20
Michelle Royer,Dena Papangelis,Jackie Roehl,Trish Thane,Sharon Blanco

5 WE RUN 4 BEER 1:06:57 1:57:29 2:35:32 3:04:01 1:03:25 4:07:26
Dawn Alexander,Katherine Mueting,Barbara Basinski,Karen Lewis,Ann Kurtis

6 BEYOND 205 1:12:55 2:46:56 3:11:39 59:19 4:10:57
Jennifer Fazio,Pamela Schrock,Gayle Miller,Janet Engbers,Kimberly Bos

7 PBJ FAB FIVE 1:15:14 2:06:45 2:54:46 4:24:01
Sheri Rogers,Christine McCarthy,Patti Thibodeau,Holly Morello,Terry Zimmerman

8 BARE NAKED LADIES 1:19:40 2:12:09 2:57:15 3:30:47 55:00 4:25:47
Jackie Desposato,Louise Salciccioli,Sheila Malone,Mimi Sale,Amy Risius

9 LEGG BEATERS 1:08:23 2:07:15 3:00:29 3:37:48 1:01:31 4:39:19
Dana Buxton,Mary Hamelin,Amy Fedor,Barbara Lockwood,Karen Kish

10 JOEANNES GANG 1:15:41 2:19:42 3:13:31 3:51:37 1:17:13 5:08:49
Cindy Kolodziej,Vicky Yarbrough,Vicki Schulte,Deborah Waring,Gail Wilder


MASTER MIXED 5-PERSON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
Place Teamname Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Leg 5 Totaltm
===== ==================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 THE PRIVATEBANK #1 45:36 1:19:46 1:50:59 2:17:19 41:02 2:58:21
Robert Burch,Anne Demko,Michael Demko,Alan Baskins,Rich Power

2 RIVERSIDE RUNNERS 53:39 1:33:04 2:19:57 2:42:35 51:05 3:33:39
Jamie Skutovich,Dawn Wessel,Zelko Fuduric,Dalton Turner,Ryan Jones

3 THE PRIVATE BANK #8 1:03:05 2:20:27 3:34:10
Steve Eick,Tim Anglum,Deedee Anglum,Melissa Hess,Peter Quigley

4 THE PRIVATEBANK #6 1:03:48 1:47:28 2:29:21 2:57:19 52:38 3:49:56
R. David Eick,Charles Maxwell,Colleen Nagle,Wynn Miller,William Siegert

5 LOW VOLTAGE 58:28 2:25:22 2:54:12 56:49 3:51:01
Glenn Miotke,Sabarina Keeley,Gery Vink,James Bologna,Haney Makled

6 THE PRIVATEBANK #4 1:08:00 1:56:39 2:35:44 3:51:58
Scott Quarderer,Daniel Pavlinac,Denton Dance,Mark Thut,Mary Thut


CORPORATE/BUSINESS 5-PERSON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
Place Teamname Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Leg 5 Totaltm
===== ==================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 TEAM COMPUWARE 48:05 1:27:35 1:59:35 2:58:49
Glenn Smith,Daniel Drahnak,Neal Leverenz,Alexander Ramos,Robin Spaulding

2 MERRILL LYNCH BLOOMFIELD HILLS 3 41:21 1:21:59 1:54:05 2:58:50
Matt Kaczor,Kevin Larson,Alison Muller,Matthew Rick,JP (Rick) Behnke

3 DENSO TEAM #1 43:09 1:59:52 3:13:09
Brandon Fisk,Thomas Peard,Anthony Montante,Christopher Wisniewski,Gerard Welsh

4 FANTASTIC FOUR PLUS ONE 52:30 1:40:58 2:17:32 2:42:36 3:15:49
Jodie Blakemore,Steve Bixler,Rob Platt,Jerry Schultz,Mike Palmer

5 MERRILL LYNCH AUBURN 3 1:04:41 1:39:18 2:13:57 2:38:53 40:14 3:19:07
James Moran,Joe Moceri,Danielle Hobbs,Chris Lutz,Gary Cook

6 JTEKT NA 3:19:44
Mike Rollason,Mike Johns,Yuichi Mizue,Steve Spagnuolo,Eric Tenga

7 THE K TEAM 53:47 1:35:14 2:12:45 3:20:21
Joseph Leptich,Jon Evans,Keith Slowik,Joe Venner,Michael Britt

8 CONTINENTAL - TEAM RUNTIME 2:26:04 56:05 3:22:08
Olaf Kriese,Matthew Dissette,Neale Jesse,Nolan Thompson,Moorthy Arumugam

9 TEAM GUARDIAN 57:07 1:40:43 2:15:33 2:39:35 42:43 3:22:17
Greg Scott,David Imbrogno,Chris Dolan,Louie Macon,Tawfiq El-Baadani

10 NORTHWEST AIRLINES MSP 54:56 1:36:46 2:13:12 2:38:49 47:18 3:26:07
Rick Feltner,Suzette Mansur,Ed Waldera,William Freese,Jeffrey Hart

11 KAR'S NUTS 1:04:08 1:44:19 2:18:43 2:43:27 45:24 3:28:50
John Koskovich,Tim Callahan,Michael DeClercq,Ernest Nicolay III,Brad Bigalk

12 J.P. MORGAN - PCS 52:20 1:31:44 2:12:09 2:36:07 52:54 3:29:01
David Runyon,Steve Christensen,Jacqueline VonReichbauer,Kimberly Wojtas,Steve MacLellan

13 MERRILL LYNCH WEST CENTRAL 1 56:04 1:34:32 2:08:13 3:29:46
Teresa Morstad,Jonathan Lund,Geroge Pantlind,Fallien Novak,Meghan Harsevoort

14 V I ENGINEERING 3:30:57
Donald Streck,Ken Kinter,Mark Williams,Wyatt Meek,Darren Scarfe

15 MERRILL LYNCH BLOOMFIELD HILLS 1 2:46:21 44:59 3:31:20
Jeremy Fick,Guillermo (B Borquez,Steven Briggs,Michael Tyranski,Kari Karhoff

16 TEAM MULTIMATIC 1:53:15 3:36:33
Ryan Marshall,Clifford Knapp,Jim Devlin,Jason Zasa,

17 GLGT.RUN 52:36 1:38:39 2:17:35 2:46:11 50:58 3:37:09
Anthony Kornaga,Stacey Taylor,Robert Majkowski,James Davis,John Hogan

18 MERRILL LYNCH WEST CENTRAL 2 58:10 1:38:53 2:18:48 2:45:09 55:03 3:40:12
Frank Bustamante,Craig Stiles,Jordan Simon,Marc Merritt,James Huber

19 MERRILL LYNCH WEST CENTRAL 3 56:10 1:35:06 2:25:24 2:50:04 50:49 3:40:52
Tim Long,Brad Collar,Jamie Herring,Larry Kloth,Craig Sharp

20 CONTI COSMO 1:05:36 1:47:33 3:40:53
Wendy Grzadzinski,Ken Daining,Dave Wressell,Brian Hildebrand,Beth Brazier

21 GORDON ADVISORS, P.C. 56:40 1:42:35 2:53:04 49:02 3:42:06
Alan Kristall,David Riva,Scott O'Rourke,Brian Shenkosky,Daniel Ellis

22 METHODE MADNESS 54:39 2:44:35 57:58 3:42:33
Richard Neuhaus,C. Bruce Banter,Andrew Driscoll,Peter Styke,Daniel Hodgman

23 A3 INTEGRATION 58:36 1:42:39 2:23:25 2:48:36 54:46 3:43:22
Jim Monkmeyer,Daniel Sedore,James Todd,

24 CONTINENTAL - BRAKE FOR US 57:07 1:46:45 2:14:37 2:47:12 56:30 3:43:42
Dino Kondyles,William Hausman,Stefan Strassburger,Thomas Schaefer,Zachary Bolton

25 CONTINENTAL - RUN OUT 59:31 1:43:16 3:44:22
Tim Blanck,Kimberly Lakso,Robert Kast,James Redman,Michael Vetter

26 COMING IN 1ST PLACE, CF CANADA 1:04:16 1:42:58 2:19:36 2:54:49 49:47 3:44:35
Dave Desposato,Ryan Gendreau,Paul Emerick,Sarah George,Kim Sanner

27 MERRILL LYNCH BLOOMFIELD HILLS 2 55:30 1:41:01 3:44:38
Suzanne Bologna,Brandon VanHulle,Kelli Perrin,Scott Faulkner,Dan Totonchi

28 TEAM DENSO #2 1:52:47 2:35:17 2:59:27 45:21 3:44:48
Tim Roland,David Korenchuk,Yoshikazu Miyano,Bryan Stramecki,Akira Oga

29 RUN TO EAT 56:16 1:41:33 2:28:52 2:51:15 55:08 3:46:23
Chet Hill,Chip Smith,Brian Johnson,Ben Oxender,Monique Oxender

30 SUPER BAD 1:08:06 1:49:09 2:29:24 3:46:45
Jeffrey Kelly,Russell Streetman,Amy Costello,Gregory Kelly,Anna Basse

31 TERMAX TEAM RUNNERS 51:21 3:47:28
William Smith,Robert Baker,Kevin Logeman,Steve Norris,Chad Rickwood

32 MICHIGAN HOUSING COUNCIL 58:02 1:49:18 2:32:00 3:48:59
Rodney Lockwood, Jr.,Keeli Baker,Alicia Gaylord,Veronica Farley,Aaron Seybert

33 ANDERSON COOK 55:48 1:42:39 2:23:19 2:51:20 58:59 3:50:18
James Everlove,Craig Everlove,Michelle Verkerke,David Dumas,Kenneth Brudzinski

34 ENEOS 57:31 1:41:33 2:21:44 2:48:26 1:04:04 3:52:30
Suk Koh,

35 CHRYSAN-ENEOS 3:52:31
Suk-Kyu Oh,

36 THE FAST AND THE FURIOUS 1:07:53 1:51:31 2:27:02 3:01:15 52:42 3:53:57
Wayne Fetter,Suzanne Fetter,Stephanie Boutette,Lance Montigny,Sandra Smith

37 TEAM PEAK 2 55:52 1:41:11 2:22:05 3:53:59
Kendra Ylioja,Shelley Ylioja,Matthew Siljander,Sarina Siljander,Rachel Niemi

38 FTE AUTOMOTIVE TWO 1:02:51 1:54:14 2:33:37 3:04:52 49:49 3:54:40
Richard Nix,Jason Tebbe,Rochelle Kalinowski,Rainer Leuschke,Michael Cavataio

39 GENTZ ROCKETS 57:43 1:37:48 2:24:20 2:53:40 1:02:03 3:55:42
William Grunow,Kevin Cooper,Leslie Hall,Joseph Cooper,Walter Willaert

40 FTE AUTOMOTIVE ONE 1:00:47 1:48:20 2:33:22 2:59:48 56:04 3:55:51
Kevin Schneider,Jim Hall,Timothy Marion,Richard Campeau,Andrew Crays

41 BASF TEAM E: ISO PLAN & SELL 2:27:32 3:57:15
Robert Mutch,Gary Lambert,John Jurecko,Toprak Serhatkulu,Christopher Metz

42 TRAILER TRUCKERS 1:03:46 1:48:01 2:35:36 3:57:29
Forrest Lishewski,Bruce Diamond,Jim Mitchell,Ben Gale,Matt Ciantar

43 TEAM AAR 57:29 1:39:24 2:25:18 3:57:49
Timothy Crawford,Larry Parker,Jennifer Baumann,Lisa Walusek,Bridgette Fulton

44 CONTINENTAL - TEAM TESTES 57:52 1:47:53 2:29:37 3:58:26
Chris Harrison,Geoffrey Bauer,Justin Ruediger,Nik Krill,Benjamin Eles

45 CONTINENTAL - TEAM DOWNTOWNER 1:10:31 3:58:29
Joshua VanDenHeuvel,Philip Mallinger,Erik Stringwell,Bartek Majewski,Jaroslaw Przybylo

46 MCCORMACK GLOBAL HARRIERS 1:50:42 2:34:33 3:10:40 48:53 3:59:33
Michael McCormack,Wendy Rose,Kent Mackleit,John Hagopian,Natalie Johnson

47 GREAT LAKES CAPITAL FUND 1:04:08 1:50:58 2:30:49 3:03:42 58:12 4:01:54
Terri Salas,Christopher Potterpin,Kevin Crawley,Mary Welch,Christopher Cox

48 BASF STREAK 58:10 2:27:51 4:02:19
John Maloney,Casey Maloney,Valerie Liebbe,Joe York,Bill Bernstein

49 CONTINENTAL - HERMES 1:02:31 1:48:50 2:42:38 3:12:06 51:38 4:03:44
Bodo Merkle,Tim Brady,Franz Maidhof,Roland Kothmayr,Grace Hu

50 CONTINENTAL - TEAM HGH 1:04:42 1:53:26 2:41:01 3:13:51 50:26 4:04:17
Kyle Joseph,Marc Losiewicz,Chris Parnin,Charles Keefer,Susan Burtnyk

51 YNR TEAMDETROIT 1:03:07 1:44:20 2:28:21 2:58:24 1:06:02 4:04:26
Bob Limback,Peter Levin,Sara Pomish,Kellie McQueen,Julie Oddo

52 CONTINENTAL - IN CONTROL 1:08:37 2:02:30 2:47:27 3:13:47 51:30 4:05:17
Jake Singer,Akira Hatta,Mariana Ponce,Jeff Hawk,John Lewis

53 TEAM PSYCH 1:05:39 1:54:16 2:39:01 3:09:10 56:31 4:05:40
Thanh Tran,Jay Hughes,Chris Hughes,Eric Cooper,Raj Iyer

54 SYMANTEC 1:06:11 1:56:42 2:43:16 3:14:09 52:04 4:06:13
Paul MacArthur,Heidi Plaskey,George Madjarev,Cory Shirk,Steven Carollo

55 JIM & JONES KOOLAID RUNNERS 1:11:19 2:04:28 2:40:32 3:16:18 51:36 4:07:54
Jim Pickard,Michelle Dupuis,Joanne York,Chris Jones,

56 CONTINENTAL - LOCO FOR FOMOCO 1:08:46 1:56:57 2:38:03 3:05:09 1:03:26 4:08:35
Susan Barber,John Griffith,Bill Carzon,Matt Hagans,Matias Giannini

57 ALIGNS 1:07:48 1:57:04 2:43:52 3:11:48 57:05 4:08:53
Karen Capria,Deborah Dowling,Sharon Wollenberg,Sally Head,

58 HOT TO TROT 1:08:04 1:59:37 3:12:14 56:46 4:09:00
Bill Ording,Philip Taft,Bradley Bitner,Kirk Page,Kevin Cunningham

59 TEAM PIM 1:05:26 2:13:10 2:53:52 3:18:02 51:24 4:09:26
Mark Kaminski,Kevin Thompson,Linda Kaminski,Amit Singhi,Pete Kurrie

60 MERRILL LYNCH FARMINGTON 4 1:11:14 2:01:49 3:17:22 52:29 4:09:50
Joe Wetschka,Jeremy Bachusz,Renee VanAssche,David Blake,Kyle Love

61 MERRILL LYNCH FARMINGTON 3 1:06:36 2:05:42 2:41:24 4:10:36
David Spence,Lisa Thomas,James Kreutzer,Paul Deroche,Dan Hornblower

62 BLUESCRUISERS 1:08:18 3:08:29 1:02:25 4:10:53
Tricia Keith,Renee Pipis,Ken Dallafior,William Black,Renee Farhat

63 JETWAY JETTERS 1:04:24 1:51:49 2:51:21 3:17:12 54:26 4:11:37
Laura Boike,Jeffrey Clos,Steven Langley,Kathryn Samson,Gordon Jones

64 INSIGHT TRAILBLAZERS 1:06:45 1:51:59 2:40:24 3:13:15 1:00:09 4:13:23
Sara Boucher,Sandra LaLonde,Martha Garcia-Perry,Kristen Luoma,William Wax

65 MICROSOFT & FRIENDS 1:01:55 1:53:40 2:33:04 3:06:15 1:08:19 4:14:34
Scott Pawloski,Suzanne Meekhof,Uyoung Park,Elizabeth Leonard,Elizabeth Bridenstine

66 MERRILL LYNCH BLOOMFIELD HILLS 8 1:43:57 4:14:48
Piotr Swiecicki,Melissa Swiecicki,Debra Hanaford,Heather Ward,

67 TEAM PHILIPS 1:05:26 1:57:29 2:44:56 3:11:38 1:03:27 4:15:05
Steve Webb,Sarah Gasper,John Hopkins,Guilherme Vasconcelos,John Opie

68 NAVIGATOR GALS 1:57:23 3:15:44 59:32 4:15:15
Elizabeth McHugh,Christine Simon,Carrie Dail,Ruth Badalucco,Susan Dewey

69 MERRILL LYNCH FARMINGTON 2 1:12:53 2:09:30 2:46:49 3:16:56 58:44 4:15:39
Mark Stewart,Nicole Holmes,Cindy Prappas,Greg Schmidtke,Robert Dagenais

70 BURTEK 1:05:32 1:58:40 2:47:02 3:26:43 49:24 4:16:06
Bob Watson,Joseph Jurcak,Randy Mason,Stuart Watson,

71 IKEA CANTON TEAM 2 1:04:39 1:59:26 2:41:04 3:19:14 4:17:31
Mark McCaslin,Michael Jones,Lolita Isaac,Kelly Zagata,Daniel Brooks

72 AMERIPAK RUNNERS 1:14:40 2:11:58 3:25:31 52:01 4:17:31
Aaron Martin,Francine Martin,Stacie Hurst-Boyd,Joel Boyd,Brian Dickerson

73 MIB-BEAUTIES & THE BEAST 1:00:55 1:53:06 2:41:00 3:13:53 1:04:23 4:18:16
Martin Kohler,Deanna Kohler,Stacy Rudd,Shelly Nix,Joel Bermudez

74 IKEA CANTON TEAM 4 1:14:18 2:09:37 2:48:38 3:17:00 1:01:23 4:18:22
Heidi Tippery,Tony Trilling,Tammy Perry,John Leannais,Melissa Leannais

75 CONTINENTAL - CENTRAL CONTROL FREAKS 1:08:06 2:01:38 2:49:21 3:17:34 1:01:08 4:18:42
Brandon Dudlets,Laura Wicke,Ben Mikel,Lisabeth Kalinowski,Eugene Wicke

76 IKEA CANTON TEAM 3 1:16:25 2:58:50 3:24:34 54:41 4:19:14
Scott Williams,Leah Keasal,Lena Fransen-Dean,Megan Russell,Scott Davis

77 EDSCHA 1:12:26 2:06:27 2:51:53 3:23:29 56:25 4:19:54
Lena Painter,Lance Gomes,Richard Camp,Jeffry Park,Darlene Knight

78 E-RACERS 51:03 1:59:01 2:44:26 3:15:27 1:04:50 4:20:17
Kelsa Dickey,Jennifer Wolff,Dattilo LeAnne,Jason Douglas,Jammie Pardee

79 MICHCON MILERS 1:08:59 2:04:01 2:41:16 3:11:22 1:10:30 4:21:51
Brad Surface,Shawn Len,Larry Maiorana,Matt Rowan,Kevin Moir

80 MERRILL LYNCH BLOOMFIELD HILLS 7 2:57:01 3:28:59 53:04 4:22:03
Nick Mackenzie,Mark Schumacher,Michelle Wlodarczyk,Matthew Klatt,Jeff Klatt

81 TEAM PEAK 1 1:13:13 2:15:37 2:55:45 3:19:16 1:03:26 4:22:41
Becki Heinonen,Debi Siljander,Phil Siljander,Breana Siljander,Laura Niemi

82 TEAM COMPUWARE - RBKGK 1:07:05 1:54:45 2:38:52 3:10:01 1:12:52 4:22:52
Ryan McCann,Rebekka McCann,Gary Rosenberg,Kristine Rosenberg,Karen McCann

83 5DOGS...RUNNING 1:14:46 2:09:15 2:53:16 3:20:06 1:06:05 4:26:11
Kathleen Gina,Wendy Cotto,Clifford Nix,Jaynee Handelsman,Keith Butkovich

84 PAPER COVERS ROCK 1:15:16 2:05:51 2:50:47 3:23:38 1:02:51 4:26:29
Kirstin Starkey,Erin Chan,Dayna Petroskey,Donna Staples,Bridget Ducharme

85 DTW 1 1:15:07 2:17:12 2:58:41 3:25:34 1:01:05 4:26:39
Andrew Zarras,Annette Steffke,Joann McClellan,Kristi Ruprecht,Mark Gurney

86 BASF CONSTRUCTION 1:19:04 2:08:41 2:51:38 3:23:35 1:03:34 4:27:08
John Tucker,Edward Sliwka,Michael Krupa,Denise Hartmann,Mary Poma

87 IKEA CANTON TEAM 1 1:14:15 2:09:37 3:32:02 55:53 4:27:54
Mikael Berryman,Abbey Stark,Karin Pyykkonen,Michele Szostak,Bjorn Hansen

88 MERRILL LYNCH DEARBORN 4 1:06:43 3:04:04 3:30:30 57:52 4:28:22
Damon Marxer,Aleksandar Savich,Nicholas Bonn,Erika Bonn,Tina Holowicki

89 COMPUWARE 1:14:55 2:04:36 2:53:43 3:22:28 1:06:12 4:28:39
Adrienne Corbett,Jessica Pulis,Chelsea Zenk,Carly Zenk,Tracie Selover

90 MERRILL LYNCH DETROIT 5 1:14:18 2:04:06 2:42:37 4:29:15
Lauren Kane,Brooke Dayton,Marti Juran,Rhoda Stempin,Thomas Smith

91 BASF TRANSPORTATION SYSTEMS 1:28:36 2:25:05 3:03:13 3:35:14 54:41 4:29:55
Todd Green,Ron Galecki,James Hass,Bryan Green,Bruce Verburg

92 DTW 3 1:08:13 2:17:29 3:05:46 4:30:17
John Schroeder,Sherrell Bannister,Hanned Alli,Jacqueline Conz,Charles Catlin

93 EVA TEAM 1:02:38 2:04:44 2:50:53 4:32:02
Eva Bergeman,Yelena Babin,James Munro,Barbara Rapp,Robin Wuertz

94 MATTS MILERS 1:16:44 2:15:04 3:14:45 3:40:31 51:46 4:32:17
Patrick Manick,Ryan Manick,Jean Ciolino,Doug Mentzer,Matt Manick

95 ST. MICHAEL'S MEDIA 1:12:50 2:09:02 2:55:19 3:27:58 1:05:41 4:33:39
Julie Komasara,Simon Rafe,Ian Blough,Mellissa Pozios,Roger Lapointe

96 SOURCE FOR SPORTS 1:12:46 2:08:14 2:54:45 4:33:47
Dave Bellaire,Denise LeBoeuf,John Walker,Jennifer Lebrun,Renee Dunn

97 DDC MATERIALS 59:25 1:55:50 4:34:38
Thomas Doll,Jim Dettloff,Charlotte Hamilton,Demita Clark,KC Forthofer

98 ROCK CRUSHES SCISSORS 1:13:46 2:09:31 3:00:39 3:40:01 55:39 4:35:39
Lisa O'Grady,Susie Ellwood,Kristi Bowden,John Bentley,Jerry Fisher

99 TEAM AJAX 1:11:55 2:05:25 3:03:25 3:36:14 59:32 4:35:46
Tim Hay,Paul Graney,James Jacob,Thomas Hay,Ronald Whisenand

100 TEAM CONTI 1:16:41 2:12:00 2:56:06 3:41:13 57:19 4:38:32
Kimberly Sarbo,Katherine Spinks,Srinivas Kanamata Reddy,Inetta Bieniasz,Kandi Ramirez

101 TEAM ROUTEONE 1:14:48 2:05:58 3:01:06 4:38:45
Tonya Stankov,Stephanie Harwood,Kevin DeHority,Debra Hale,Tina Zuber

102 MERRILL LYNCH DETROIT 3 1:19:09 2:11:40 3:02:03 3:34:46 1:04:39 4:39:25
Diane Sheppard,Brian Kerber,Ryan Plovie,Kevin Butler,Julie Bush

103 TEAM ROUTETWO 1:22:35 2:18:10 3:29:55 1:09:33 4:39:28
James Kubus,Kelly DeHority,David Spezia,Matthew Orlando,Pat Zuber

104 BASF URETHANES TEAM D 3:05:27 4:39:38
Brian Hyduk,Gary Liebbe,Theodore Smiecinski,Suzanne Dakin,Sandra Conrad

105 SCISSORS CUT PAPER 1:06:24 1:58:51 2:52:28 3:36:07 1:06:17 4:42:23
Ed Murphy,Christine Hough,Kirstin Barton,NaJuan Lockhart,Molly Ziske

106 MERRILL LYNCH SAGINAW 1:31:58 4:45:51
Thomas Braley,Terrence Rabideau,David Krontz,Maureen Kickham,Brooke Spencer

107 VISION COMPUTER SOLUTIONS 1:16:08 2:27:12 3:14:38 3:46:21 59:43 4:46:04
David Marino,Kevin Mooney,William Robson,Jeff Arenz,

108 DTW2 58:09 2:16:38 2:53:45 3:29:23 1:16:43 4:46:06
Kimberly Breidenstein,Tony Guerra,S. Lamar Turner,Emery Long,Tina Adkins

109 MERRILL LYNCH DEARBORN 2 1:15:55 2:10:25 3:00:39 3:36:28 1:09:52 4:46:20
Tadas Baukys,David Mizzi,Gene Valentine,Kelly Livernois,Carol Becker

110 MERRILL LYNCH BLOOMFIELD HILLS 4 1:18:46 2:08:45 3:07:21 3:42:44 1:04:19 4:47:03
Brian Thomas,Ana Matuza,Tiffany Thomas,Christoper Bolin,Matthew Matuza

111 MIB-LADIES & THE TRAMPS 1:16:09 2:14:24 3:08:58 3:41:13 1:06:12 4:47:24
Leslie Bermudez,Jennifer Gaedke,David Bermudez,Leticia Stewart,Lizbeth Lemus

112 CHICAGO PNEUMATIC #2 1:08:56 2:18:19 3:29:36 4:05:55 50:38 4:56:33
Bob McConnell,Susan Williams,John Clancy,Eric Bornheimer,Andrew Bardsley

113 MERRILL LYNCH DETROIT 1 1:16:04 2:22:23 3:27:49 4:03:35 55:06 4:58:40
Debbie Bagby,Natasa Savich,Maral Thomas,Janette Hill,Dan Angelucci

114 CHICAGO PNEUMATIC # 1 1:20:45 2:14:25 3:23:37 4:02:58 57:14 5:00:11
Hugh Shannon,Denise Welch,Dorothy Williams,Aric Descamps,William Welch

115 GHD 1:13:16 2:11:31 3:09:30 3:43:06 1:17:27 5:00:33
Roula Tsaprailis,Cathy Hendel,Elly Sattler,Sean Carson,Janice Kilian

116 DOMINOS PIZZA 1:01:12 2:11:04 3:01:21 5:03:25
Mark Roberts,Jeremy Brydges,Andrea Malone,Kristen Fisher,David Orwig

117 GOLDEN EAGLES 58:37 2:00:34 3:02:02 5:03:51
David Oberholtzer,Kevin Kilbride,Draveen Kadala,Priti Gangrade,Marilyn Hooker

118 MERRILL LYNCH BLOOMFIELD HILLS 9 1:52:52 2:41:48 3:23:15 4:02:13 1:21:58 5:24:11
Julia Rivera,Diane Pastor,Heather Payne,Anthony Latos,Julie Fleischer

119 CPWR-DHRMS 3:52:10 4:39:26 1:08:45 5:48:10
Dale Inder,Betty Anne Younker,Carole Johnson,Patricia Olson,Wanda Bell


COLLEGE/HIGH SCHOOL 5-PERSON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
Place Teamname Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Leg 5 Totaltm
===== ==================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 HOLY COWS 46:22 1:33:44 2:12:03 2:36:12 38:29 3:14:40
Lauren Paluta,John Engle,Katrina Weirauch,Zachary Taylor,Andrew Barrus

2 WINDSOR KIDS 54:06 1:31:39 2:08:14 2:36:39 53:16 3:29:54
Justin Oddy,Nick Cruise,Holly Benson,Sarah Quinn,Laura Bezaire

3 NEW LOTHROP CROSS COUNTRY 53:28 1:44:09 2:32:53 3:00:29 55:16 3:55:45
Brittney Henige,Amber Sullivan,Eric Crenshaw,Celeste Rousseau,Jesse Lorencz

4 MICHY QUICKIES 1:04:34 1:52:44 2:51:50 3:12:48 43:03 3:55:51
Blair Warner,Diana Haidar,Hillary Eagen,Carrie Kraeger,Aundrea Albers

5 MICHIGAN WOMEN'S LACROSSE 1:08:43 2:01:21 2:44:11 4:02:39
Jennifer Sprague,Amy Johnson,Sarah Smith,Rachel Lary,Amy Santoriello


FAMILY 5-PERSON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
Place Teamname Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Leg 5 Totaltm
===== ==================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 ELLSWORTH MEN 50:56 1:33:03 2:24:32 37:37 3:02:08
Scott Ellsworth,Matthew Ellsworth,Nathaniel Ellsworth,Mitchell Ellsworth,

2 THE PETROS 44:39 2:01:56 2:24:13 47:24 3:11:36
George Petro,David Petro,Bill Petro,Patrick Petro,Jason Petro

3 R. DOBBERLANG 50:33 1:26:11 2:01:56 3:12:29
Shawn Langton,Mike Dobberstein,Richard Niemi,Jeff Langton,Chuck Byron

4 GUIDED BY VOICES 1:35:30 2:08:20 2:29:01 46:19 3:15:19
Jeff Shoemaker,Mark Shoemaker,Scott Bittinger,Joey Inman,Dan Inman

5 5 SHADOW 53:46 1:36:29 2:16:40 2:40:47 42:55 3:23:42
Suzanne Nelson,James Nelson,Marybeth Zelasko,Richard Zelasko,Walter Kitchen

6 UNRISI IL ROSATI 43:25 1:34:26 2:17:20 2:44:38 48:10 3:32:47
Anthony Rosati,Kristyn Rosati,Anthony Maletich,Daniel Maletich,Rebecca Rizzo

7 TNR 1:00:23 1:48:31 2:25:54 2:49:51 3:35:21
Jana Chappell,Madhu Reddiboina,Michael Jacobs,Nicki Regner,Jessica Degroot

8 HERMANNATORS 59:56 1:44:58 2:20:43 2:44:53 55:01 3:39:53
Gage Hermann,Krista Hermann,Matthew Hillman,Bob Hermann,Randi Hermann

9 SALTER SHAKERS 3:40:18
Robert Salter,Chuck Salter,Carol DeBeliso,Tim Terrill,Jim Salter

10 GO-Z-MAN 58:14 1:40:15 2:29:43 3:00:21 49:38 3:49:59
Bernard Gonik,Nathan Gonik,Elizebeth Dubey,Ilana Gonik,Adam Saltzman

11 ALDO'S KIDS 1:03:03 2:02:39 2:33:52 3:04:28 45:35 3:50:03
Cortney Kosmala,Jordan Olivero,Chelsea Kosmala,Max Olivero,Janina Olivero

12 TEAM BOYD 1:00:50 1:46:40 2:23:29 2:51:45 59:39 3:51:24
William Boyd,Robyn Boyd,Bryan Boyd,Bill Boyd,Brenda Aulinskis

13 GRAND WARRIORS 1:05:22 1:50:42 2:28:58 2:53:42 59:06 3:52:48
Nicole Charnley,Rochelle Cameron,Joe Charnley,Tony Cibor,

14 GDOWSKI 'FOUR'CE + KEL 1:04:54 1:51:28 2:33:50 2:58:33 55:52 3:54:25
Johne Gdowski,Erica Neese,Erin Gdowski,Megan Gdowski,Kelly Pett

15 FAB FAMILY OF FIVE 1:02:46 1:50:58 2:31:46 3:00:43 53:51 3:54:33
Carey Haller,Jon Haller,Eric Bury,Jennifer Neff,Michael Neff

16 BABYBOOMERS 58:31 1:39:57 2:25:43 2:58:40 56:55 3:55:35
Robert Raymo,Laura Walsworth,Frank Walsworth,Patti McCauley,Christine Raymo

17 HAMMER TIME 1:05:06 3:58:39
Kevin Hammer,Gary Gavioli,Chris Hammer,Tara Gavioli,

18 BULL-MONKIES 57:57 1:55:53 2:38:09 3:02:35 58:12 4:00:46
Nicholas Lazar,Stephanie Borgquist,Mary Mehrman,Sabrina Borgquist,Tom Robinson

19 THE BERGMAN TEAM 2007 1:14:47 2:02:37 2:52:31 3:17:38 44:05 4:01:43
Evan Bergman,Roger Bergman,Louise Bergman,Troy Bergman,Stephanie Bergman

20 TEAM DIDI 1:09:08 1:56:01 2:48:29 4:02:19
Spencer Hughes,Bob Thibodeau,Ashley Thibodeau,Karen Craft,David Thibodeau

21 EDDIE'S BOYS VI 1:50:35 2:34:50 3:04:36 58:20 4:02:55
James Murphy,Michael Murphy,Pat Murphy,John Murphy,John Murphy

22 TWINS 1:07:13 1:59:15 2:44:14 3:15:04 48:56 4:04:00
Mark Gable,Jessica Gable,Cory Krajniak,Brad Foster,

23 LIMBACK FAMILY 1:03:08 1:47:09 2:30:23 3:04:06 1:00:50 4:04:56
Bob Limback,Jean Reeber-limback,Mark Rees,Deanie Mulka,Christian McTurk

24 MENTSCHEN 1:02:25 2:05:11 2:45:21 3:12:26 52:43 4:05:08
Adam Martin,Sam Langberg,Artur Glants,Matthew Robins,Mitchel Kay

25 ULRICH FAMIY 1:02:39 1:51:25 2:37:00 3:08:05 57:24 4:05:29
Kenneth Ulrich,Tyler Ulrich,Charles Ulrich,Allison Ulrich,Justin Ulrich

26 TEAM BOUDREAU 1:03:33 1:51:01 4:05:57
Kathleen Boudreau,Brandon Boudreau,Laurie Shanker,Louis Boudreau,Jeffrey Drummond

27 CLARK FUNERAL CHAPEL 1:00:31 1:54:32 2:35:21 3:07:28 59:51 4:07:18
Timothy Lannen,Tara Rondy,Jane Clark,Jennie Clark,Benjamin Clark

28 PIECE A CAKE 1:04:31 1:56:03 2:44:14 3:17:57 49:37 4:07:33
Chris Ulbrich,Matthew Ulbrich,Stephen Ulbrich,Timothy Ulbrich,Michael Ulbrich

29 THE NEED FOR SPEED 1:09:57 1:58:20 2:42:07 3:17:07 51:23 4:08:30
Karen Scott,Cara Sandula,Wendy Johnson,Matt Johnson,Keely Tamer

30 DIRTY CANTINIS 1:10:06 2:04:13 2:41:08 3:11:56 57:50 4:09:46
Mike Altenhof,Zachary Altenhof,Brian Paterson,Julie Rumfeldt,Michelle Pare

31 THE PRIVATEBANK #5 1:04:13 1:54:30 2:40:03 3:13:30 59:46 4:13:16
Robert Joseph,Laura Joseph,Justin Lyons,Scott Joseph,Eric Thurau

32 BAHNKE FAMILY 1:03:02 1:49:38 2:35:41 3:07:50 1:06:44 4:14:33
James Bahnke,Sara Scuereb,Melissa Bewick,Sarah Kraft,Daniela Kolb

33 TEAM TORTOISE 1:14:35 2:04:50 2:47:30 3:13:48 1:01:44 4:15:31
Gregory Katz,Laurie Katz,Amy Goldman,David Goldman,Laurie Sabin

34 THE FAMILY 57:45 1:54:02 2:41:51 3:09:44 1:06:10 4:15:53
Brad Barnett,Chad Barnett,Rebecca Barnett,Ruth Ann Barnett,Joe Maiuri

35 TALENTED TEDORA'S 1:00:06 1:56:22 2:43:13 3:09:59 1:06:29 4:16:27
Deric Tedora,Angela Tedora,Jeffrey Tedora,Michele Chakmakian,Monica Wagner

36 THE KILLER BEES 1:49:01 2:41:44 3:16:34 1:01:50 4:18:23
James Brandell,Ellen Brandell,Joseph Mumford,Mark Mumford,Caroline Drolet

37 RELENTLESS 1:13:28 2:04:38 2:49:37 3:19:53 58:34 4:18:26
Debbie Kolacki,Jeffrey Zellner,Robert Zakar,Nancy Zakar,Christine Zakar

38 GAIL'S WINGS 1:14:56 2:03:50 2:46:42 3:18:10 1:00:30 4:18:40
Nicole Stilson,Donald Stilson,Susan Fisher,Kathleen Pepper,Shelli Borich

39 CONKLIN CORN HUSKERS 1:13:10 2:08:02 2:54:19 3:23:07 58:04 4:21:10
Jennifer Arends,Sara Arends,Ashley Arends,Bonnie Arends,Kelly Arends

40 GAIL'S ARMY 59:00 1:58:43 2:49:20 3:26:29 54:57 4:21:26
Andrea Steinkamp,Neil Steinkamp,Kathy Koths,Robert Petersilge,Bret Summers

41 BAKER'S BREAKERS 1:17:07 2:14:41 2:55:25 3:30:24 51:15 4:21:38
Kate Baker,Christine Baker,Raymond Baker,Jennifer Baker,Robert Baker

42 COUSINS 1:10:31 2:09:43 2:57:30 3:24:54 57:03 4:21:56
Greg Ahee,Mark Thomas,Michael Abraham, Jr.,George Abraham, III,Richelle Reilly

43 THE NEW BEGINNING 1:13:14 2:01:15 2:45:23 3:12:53 1:09:53 4:22:45
Carrie Tittle,Amanda Tourangeau,Justin Hallenbeck,Brittany Koch,Nicole Russell

44 EMC FAMILY UNITED 1:12:59 2:46:13 3:20:21 1:02:52 4:23:12
Alesha Engram,Paul Engram,Steve Mccoy,Deleishia Collins,Phillip Taylor

45 26.2 CHALLANGE 1:01:50 1:46:30 2:32:21 3:10:57 1:15:27 4:26:24
Johannes Koenders,Karin Koenders,Jan Philip Koenders,Leonie Koenders,

46 TEAM LPCR 1:10:08 2:00:34 2:51:05 3:24:39 1:04:16 4:28:55
Randy Clawson,Lynn Clawson,Paul Clawson,Christopher Clawson,

47 YEAR OF CHRIS 1:10:16 2:01:58 2:49:45 3:22:09 1:07:05 4:29:13
Jim Rice,Ken Rice,Christine Knorp,Trish Reilly,Lisa Rice

48 HANSON FAMILY 1:14:47 2:02:38 2:52:32 3:34:23 58:09 4:32:31
Eric Hanson,Lynn Hanson,Amanda Hanson,Jacob Hanson,Courtney Hanson

49 TEAM CLINTON 1:09:14 2:04:02 2:45:54 3:15:03 1:20:15 4:35:18
Matt Griffin,Terry Griffin,Brian Duggan,Patrick Duggan,Molly McManus

50 RUNSHINE 1:10:59 2:13:40 3:00:07 3:34:01 1:04:41 4:38:42
Dan Shine,Sara Heuvelman,Caitlin Shine,Ken Heuvelman,Kimberly Shine

51 RUNSHINE2 1:10:28 2:13:41 3:00:07 3:31:36 1:07:07 4:38:43
Anne Cimini,Neala Berkowski,Jeffrey Cimini,Peter Cimini,

52 THE EGGERT POD 1:06:53 1:56:22 2:45:19 3:24:16 1:15:02 4:39:18
Thaddeus Podmokly,Matthew Eggert,Alicia Podmokly,

53 BIMSINC 1:28:00 2:28:02 3:07:53 3:36:58 1:02:27 4:39:25
William Geden,Nick Harrison,Joe Karl IV,Julie Geden,Carrie Geden

54 TIM AND THE LADIES 1:06:10 2:52:47 3:23:29 4:42:16
Katherine Marceau,Amy Zelenka,Tim Zelenka,Jessica Jacobson,Andrea Everett

55 MAMMA MIA'S 1:16:54 2:12:53 2:59:00 3:31:50 1:11:10 4:43:00
Tamara Brazelton,Mandi Morgan,Molly Vesper,Dena Robert,Amy Franklin

56 R.A.P.I.D. 1:17:43 2:19:59 3:18:16 3:50:08 1:05:47 4:55:54
Michelle Guest,Felicia Guest,Carolyn Craig,Colleen Flynn,Lizz Beck

57 HOTCH'S HERO'S 1:01:44 2:12:37 3:00:55 3:40:02 1:38:38 5:18:40
Rebecca Reiten,Phyllis Reiten,Michael Reiten,Kevin Reiten,Melissa Goulet

58 BEARDSLEE FAMILY 1:23:39 2:37:48 3:18:01 3:46:04 1:32:55 5:18:58
Robert Beardslee,Chris Beardslee,Abbey Beardslee,Shirley Beardslee

59 WILSON FAMILY 1:13:53 3:29:06 3:57:06 1:26:09 5:23:14
Austin Deacons,Megan Shuker,Martin Wilson,Christine Deacons,Sara Kennedy

60 MALTBY MARATHONERS 1:32:23 2:49:06 3:51:27 5:36:51
Nathan Harris,Staci Maltby,Jeffrey Maltby,Laurie Maltby,Traci Peck

61 TEAM KUPTZ 1:35:46 2:47:13 3:52:12 4:42:28 1:37:08 6:19:36
John Kuptz,Aubree Swab,Kim Whitney,Mathew Cutcher,


UNIVERSITIES/COLLEGES 5-PERSON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
Place Teamname Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Leg 5 Totaltm
===== ==================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 BAKER COLLEGE 52:55 1:30:56 2:07:24 2:33:05 47:14 3:20:18
Michael Heberling,Maureen Parmann,Chris Miciek,Tom Miller,Erin Creason

2 EARD STAPAN - OU ENGLISH DEPT 57:50 1:47:47 2:25:25 2:50:11 56:37 3:46:48
Brian Connery,Susan Lynne Beckwith,Jeffrey Insko,Kevin Laam,Kevin Grimm

3 BIOHAZARDS 1:08:47 1:50:38 2:35:15 2:59:25 56:12 3:55:37
Katie Mason,Lisa Gralinski,Tiffany Tsang,Stacie Bulfer,Lindsay Davis

4 TEAM TEI 1:27:54 2:09:27 2:44:07 3:12:01 54:21 4:06:21
Francesca Forzani,Carla O'Connor,Annemarie Sullivan Palincsar,Deborah Ball,Sarah Scott

5 AECTION BLUE 59:05 1:58:58 2:50:20 3:17:08 49:23 4:06:31
Michelle Bies,Terry Ramsey,Peg Peterson,Michael Anthony,Marty Mechtenberg

6 BLAZING TURTLES 1:11:41 1:59:22 2:42:50 3:26:57 1:01:53 4:28:49
Cathy Lysack,Mary Bowen,Marci Gleason,Nicole Nowak,Awantika Deshmukh

7 TEAM PILIPINAS 1:23:27 2:07:24 2:54:19 3:29:02 1:00:42 4:29:43
Michael Panlasigue,Clifford Gle Oraa,Percival Ostonal,Reyniel Catabian,Charlie Lozada


LAW/MEDICAL 5-PERSON RELAY TEAM COMPETITION
Place Teamname Leg 1 Leg 2 Leg 3 Leg 4 Leg 5 Totaltm
===== ==================================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 MIHP #4 37:55 1:17:05 1:42:47 2:00:06 35:57 2:36:03
Paul Aufdenberg,John Aufdenberg,Jay Steele,Carl Rundell,Cameron McLeod

2 I SUE BIG 51:24 1:28:51 2:06:23 2:29:11 43:32 3:12:43
Gary Wilkinson,Shahed Hussain,Sue Evans,Joe Evans,David Dahl

3 RUNNIN' RPH'S 52:57 1:36:45 2:12:42 2:34:42 44:12 3:18:53
Dan Henzie,Norbert Wenzl,Robert Knox,Dale Chinneck,Brad Cinto

4 MIHP #5 1:01:13 1:38:49 2:11:25 2:35:29 54:50 3:30:19
Rudy Van Prooyen,Nick Tonkin,Shannon Tonkin,Annamarie Sogge,Anthony Targan

5 ST JOHN PHYSICIAN NETWORK 58:26 1:43:21 2:51:09 51:50 3:42:58
Deborah Solem,Eric Parente,Jeffery Kohlitz,David Dupuis,Sharon Mulligan

6 RN'S 'RUNNING NURSES' 1:04:19 1:55:20 2:32:12 3:00:03 50:19 3:50:21
Doris Anyim,Lynn Ciaramitaro,Rachel Campbell,Michelle Girdler,Jennifer Burns

7 BURNIN BACON 1:09:42 2:01:25 2:39:47 3:03:38 56:01 3:59:39
Mark Sievers,Scott Pengelly,Matthew Guigar,Bonnie Holben,Steven Shank

8 ST. CLAIR SPECIALTY PHYSICIANS 1:10:09 1:54:15 2:39:38 3:08:28 51:17 3:59:44
Joseph Beals,Michael Pangori,David Butcher,Joel Topf,Patricia Fracassa

9 MIHP #7 1:00:00 1:41:46 2:34:38 3:09:39 52:20 4:01:59
Kelly Schmuckal,David Liu,Kathleen O'Connor,Brian Frost,Marjorie Mann

10 EM & M'S 57:41 2:28:57 3:05:28 1:03:32 4:08:59
Matthew Schuff,Emily Schuff,Michael Kowatch,Michael Condon,Megan Morehead

11 REIDCOLLINSRICCIENNSROLLIER 1:06:47 1:56:17 2:44:25 3:13:41 59:26 4:13:06
Frank Ricci,Roni Ricci,Julie Ricci,Angela Lindsay,Gene Ingratta

12 THE HALLCARTS 1:04:20 1:58:37 3:20:28 53:13 4:13:41
Tracey Johnson,Marc Johnson,Renee Higdon,Matthew Stenzel,Juli Rydquist

13 MIHP #2 1:04:09 1:50:55 2:44:14 3:20:05 56:30 4:16:35
William Valade,David Lemieux,Joyce Jerome,Carol Lemieux,Keith Maslowski

14 GIDDY UP GANG 1:02:39 2:01:00 2:47:47 3:24:31 57:12 4:21:42
Jack Decker,Kara Dazarow,Wendy Feinauer,Lisa Sullivan,Eric Koehn

15 MIHP #8 1:12:55 2:05:42 2:53:20 3:25:27 57:45 4:23:12
Monica Zomerfeld,Ryan Wurfel,Rebecca Asher,Brian Rener,Stanley Marecki

16 PATHOGENESIS 1:23:13 2:08:47 2:52:12 3:34:45 54:38 4:29:22
Tarek Hammour,Jyotinder Punia,Daniel Schultz,Aditya Raghunathan,Frank Torres

17 MIHP #1 1:12:42 2:09:51 2:59:53 3:33:27 1:00:58 4:34:24
Tracy Ryckaert,Brad Kegebein,Lisa Lupa,Sherry McLaughlin,Kelliey Unsworth

18 MIHP #3 1:04:09 2:06:35 3:02:07 3:37:01 57:27 4:34:27
Larry Ryckaert,Mary Ann Valade,Robin McMahon,Jamie Consiglio,Carol Smith

19 TACHY 1:19:13 2:16:31 2:59:27 3:27:39 1:13:37 4:41:16
Jennifer Swartz,Karen Solomon,Shari Evans,Brian Rashotte,Keli Federer

20 PROVIDENCE ER RUNNERS 1:17:14 2:17:35 3:24:14 3:54:25 53:29 4:47:53
Steve McGraw,Andrew Lowry,Michael Belleville,Stephanie Yuhasz,Lynn Lewis Cloetens







HALF MARATHON COMPETITIVE WALK RESULTS
DETROIT FREE PRESS/FLAGSTAR BANK MARATHON
Sunday, October 21, 2007

************ MALE OVERALL WINNERS ************
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 2 17194 John Thomas Linden MI 52 9:37 2:16:53 2:13:36 10:12

************ FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS ************
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1 17328 Nancy Broadbridge Birmingham MI 54 9:04 1:07:50 2:07:29 2:05:07 9:34

************ MALE MASTERS WINNERS ************
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 3 18042 Richard McGuire Lagrange Park IL 60 9:48 1:10:55 2:16:28 2:13:55 10:14

************ FEMALE MASTERS WINNERS ************
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 8 17352 Wanda Handlin Flint MI 50 10:08 1:17:08 2:28:23 2:23:45 10:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 90 17817 Alex Ruff St. Johns MI 12 12:12 3:00:58 2:54:21 13:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 244 17806 Kathryn Daunt Royal Oak MI 14 15:44 1:56:18 3:44:07 3:37:46 16:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 263 17245 Nicholas Kozlowski Northville MI 23 16:57 2:06:49 3:54:00 3:49:10 17:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 159 17693 Sarah Kuna Sterling Heights MI 20 13:50 1:47:10 3:19:25 3:13:35 14:47
2 188 17571 Chrissy Wodecki Eastpointe MI 24 14:51 1:45:17 3:25:55 3:20:49 15:20
3 200 17093 Kelly Conlan Saint Clair Shore MI 23 14:39 1:50:05 3:28:11 3:22:35 15:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 180 17271 Ranj Ahmad Dearborn MI 25 13:31 1:42:16 3:24:05 3:18:32 15:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 4 17144 Lori Moriarty Livonia MI 25 9:57 2:21:26 2:16:41 10:27
2 30 17085 Erin McCabe Madison Heights MI 28 11:21 2:41:04 2:35:46 11:54
3 64 17073 Amelia Moshier South Lyon MI 27 11:48 1:34:07 2:54:08 2:47:52 12:49
4 133 17581 Melissa Vrable Bay City MI 27 13:26 1:39:12 3:15:22 3:07:42 14:20
5 139 17585 Nicole Wood Roseville MI 26 13:31 1:42:20 3:15:20 3:09:51 14:30
6 154 17463 Erin Buffa Saint Clair Shore MI 29 13:43 1:39:46 3:17:09 3:11:37 14:38
7 168 17416 Cheryl Houseman Grand Rapids MI 28 14:14 3:21:16 3:15:25 14:55
8 172 17842 Julie Carroll Howell MI 26 14:12 1:46:53 3:21:46 3:15:35 14:56
9 192 17628 Alicia Furlow Chicago IL 28 14:58 1:52:53 3:29:38 3:21:29 15:23
10 197 17323 Sarah Nash Monroe MI 29 14:36 1:47:18 3:28:16 3:22:10 15:26
11 225 17049 Karen Bonadeo Livonia MI 28 15:43 1:48:13 3:36:16 3:31:12 16:08
12 243 18038 Jaclyn McClain Clawson MI 28 15:17 2:00:35 3:43:48 3:37:31 16:37
13 247 17794 Rebecca Williams Warren MI 26 15:44 1:56:17 3:44:43 3:38:22 16:41

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 5 17704 Christopher Izzi Saint Clair Shore MI 32 11:13 1:09:28 2:20:30 2:17:56 10:32
2 20 17691 Benny Jackson Brighton MI 34 10:53 2:36:18 2:33:22 11:43
3 21 17941 Chad Doorlag Hartland MI 33 10:53 2:36:19 2:33:22 11:43
4 75 17685 Ryan Letter Flint MI 31 12:10 1:32:23 2:54:45 2:50:26 13:01
5 242 18040 Ben McClain Clawson MI 32 15:18 2:00:35 3:43:48 3:37:30 16:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 18 17690 Kimberly Jackson Brighton MI 31 10:53 2:35:48 2:32:52 11:41
2 59 17469 Amy Murphy Arva ON 30 11:35 1:32:57 2:52:30 2:46:19 12:42
3 81 17829 Paula Williams Shelby Twp. MI 33 12:08 1:34:00 2:58:26 2:52:52 13:12
4 99 17926 Jennifer Oswald Holt MI 32 12:31 1:35:43 3:04:25 2:58:01 13:36
5 105 17432 Jennifer Scheidt Muskego WI 34 12:32 1:40:09 3:06:32 3:00:59 13:49
6 123 17356 Katherine Wilmoth Livonia MI 30 13:23 1:41:31 3:11:37 3:06:28 14:14
7 157 17366 Renee Apkarian Bloomfield Hills MI 33 14:10 1:42:01 3:12:42 3:12:02 14:40
8 163 17218 Amy Lipset Lansing MI 31 13:33 1:49:16 3:19:59 3:14:36 14:52
9 198 17034 Elizabeth MacMillan Grosse Pointe Far MI 34 14:40 1:50:00 3:28:04 3:22:24 15:28
10 205 18077 Ellen Ruddock Flint MI 34 14:40 1:49:04 3:29:27 3:24:21 15:36
11 217 17216 Jennifer Osborne Lansing MI 34 14:53 1:54:10 3:33:15 3:27:50 15:52
12 220 17376 Maureen McCorry Detroit MI 33 15:01 1:51:23 3:36:12 3:29:30 16:00
13 221 18025 Aimee Lawrence White Lake MI 30 14:42 1:53:54 3:35:12 3:29:53 16:02
14 224 17082 Heather Freeman Canton MI 30 15:41 1:48:12 3:36:16 3:31:12 16:08
15 232 17050 Brenda Mead Frankfort MI 33 15:11 1:54:35 3:40:36 3:33:56 16:20
16 238 17701 Marguerite Thompson Westland MI 32 15:00 1:53:02 3:43:28 3:35:19 16:27
17 241 18127 Natalie Foster Belleville MI 31 15:34 1:55:19 3:43:19 3:37:08 16:35
18 248 17013 Clarice Anclard Dearborn Heights MI 32 15:38 1:53:36 3:43:41 3:38:43 16:42
19 250 18155 Kerry Kraus Ruthven ON 31 15:17 1:55:34 3:46:05 3:39:25 16:45
20 254 17480 Staci Shultz Ann Arbor MI 33 14:59 2:04:06 3:49:15 3:42:51 17:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 60 18020 Norman Allgood Detroit MI 38 11:02 1:29:44 2:52:40 2:46:34 12:43
2 129 18096 Dean Perigo Grand Blanc MI 36 11:39 3:11:40 3:07:20 14:19
3 237 17914 Eric Weber Chelsea MI 36 15:29 1:54:55 3:39:55 3:34:50 16:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 6 17969 Stephanie Burgess Sterling Heights MI 37 10:12 1:16:03 2:22:29 2:18:09 10:33
2 9 17380 Stacey Graham-Hamilton Detroit MI 38 10:20 1:19:31 2:28:52 2:24:54 11:04
3 58 18041 Kristy Williams Metamora MI 35 11:33 1:32:47 2:52:29 2:46:11 12:42
4 73 17925 Melana Harris Flushing MI 39 12:03 2:58:01 2:49:53 12:59
5 76 18043 Shannon Dexter Davison MI 38 11:34 1:32:46 2:57:17 2:50:57 13:03
6 77 17890 Kerry Fisher Flat Rock MI 38 12:38 1:30:23 2:55:35 2:51:17 13:05
7 85 17188 Suzanne Barker Troy MI 36 12:07 2:58:36 2:52:59 13:13
8 113 18085 Sheila Clifford Fenton MI 39 13:03 1:37:36 3:08:49 3:03:48 14:02
9 122 17355 Janet Houghtby Livonia MI 37 13:22 1:41:31 3:11:37 3:06:28 14:14
10 125 17084 Jennifer Laker Kalamazoo MI 36 13:36 1:39:09 3:11:53 3:06:53 14:16
11 126 17080 Kim Eubank Paw Paw MI 37 13:39 1:39:09 3:11:53 3:06:53 14:16
12 128 17656 Amy Kolak Ann Arbor MI 35 13:24 1:39:11 3:14:58 3:07:17 14:18
13 130 17827 Mandy Suwienski Grand Blanc MI 37 12:40 1:33:32 3:11:40 3:07:21 14:19
14 151 18024 Maria Gauchey Novi MI 36 14:38 1:41:07 3:16:07 3:11:11 14:36
15 169 17417 Kristen Hinkle Cedar Springs MI 37 14:13 3:21:16 3:15:25 14:55
16 183 17906 Karla Dorweiler Farmington Hills MI 36 14:15 1:49:28 3:25:51 3:19:08 15:13
17 189 17569 Sheryl Vitale Saint Clair Shore MI 37 14:50 1:45:18 3:25:55 3:20:50 15:20
18 212 17219 Laura Tschirhart Lansing MI 36 14:53 1:54:11 3:31:38 3:26:14 15:45
19 222 18144 Kristine Parker White Lake MI 38 14:42 1:51:38 3:35:12 3:29:54 16:02
20 259 17091 Sandra Garges Ann Arbor MI 39 15:05 2:03:51 3:50:56 3:44:42 17:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 119 17029 Bangalore Suresh Bloomfield Hills MI 44 12:46 1:43:14 3:12:43 3:05:56 14:12
2 215 17246 Fred Moschetta Novi MI 42 14:26 1:50:57 3:31:43 3:26:54 15:48
3 226 17149 Don Turner Canton MI 44 17:19 1:49:59 3:36:43 3:31:15 16:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 22 17483 Denise Francis-Keith Sterling Heights MI 44 10:37 1:23:58 2:37:30 2:33:50 11:45
2 36 17799 Michelle Gottschlich Grosse Pointe MI 41 11:09 2:44:41 2:38:50 12:08
3 49 17175 Tammy Gualdoni Bloomfield Hills MI 41 11:27 1:28:34 2:47:10 2:42:32 12:25
4 66 17798 Bonnie Loveland Plainwell MI 44 11:55 1:33:48 2:52:36 2:48:39 12:53
5 68 17314 Laura Houghton Grass Lake MI 44 11:05 1:36:37 2:54:12 2:48:56 12:54
6 71 17036 Tracy Cedar Saint Clair MI 41 11:37 1:33:31 2:54:33 2:49:06 12:55
7 79 18167 Jayne Conrad Flint MI 41 12:05 1:32:55 2:57:43 2:52:41 13:11
8 87 17342 Janet Anderson Detroit MI 42 12:42 1:34:29 2:59:40 2:53:04 13:13
9 89 17782 Kimberly Ross Ovid MI 42 12:14 3:00:57 2:54:20 13:19
10 91 17055 Diane Gibson Royal Oak MI 42 12:34 1:35:50 3:01:59 2:55:58 13:26
11 94 17446 Pam Gregory Jackson MI 43 12:24 1:37:17 3:03:10 2:56:52 13:31
12 101 17111 Joan England Warren MI 44 12:36 1:37:35 3:03:48 2:58:59 13:40
13 120 17030 Poornima Suresh Bloomfield Hills MI 41 12:45 1:43:15 3:12:44 3:05:57 14:12
14 121 17871 Laurie Smith Hanover MI 40 13:46 1:40:06 3:12:42 3:06:24 14:14
15 158 17308 Crystal Isaac Southfield MI 41 13:05 1:48:00 3:18:18 3:13:32 14:47
16 176 17877 Denise Phelps Davison MI 44 13:55 1:46:24 3:22:18 3:16:51 15:02
17 185 17870 Laura Klonke Royal Oak MI 40 14:34 1:44:42 3:25:20 3:19:15 15:13
18 190 17507 Taran Simmons Houston TX 41 12:20 1:56:20 3:27:46 3:21:10 15:22
19 195 17429 Christina Witkowski Howell MI 41 14:24 1:49:47 3:28:24 3:21:53 15:25
20 214 17254 Kelly Westran Brighton MI 40 14:27 1:50:57 3:31:44 3:26:54 15:48
21 216 18101 Deborah Culverhouse Christianburg VA 40 13:29 1:59:50 3:33:57 3:27:31 15:51
22 218 17506 Toie Simmons Oak Park MI 40 15:04 1:51:50 3:34:39 3:28:02 15:53
23 240 17382 Julie Vick Oakville ON 41 16:36 2:01:45 3:36:42 3:36:42 16:33
24 253 17486 Kelly Sassi Ann Arbor MI 41 14:53 2:04:07 3:49:15 3:42:50 17:01
25 255 17481 Donna Loughry Pinckney MI 40 14:55 2:04:09 3:49:16 3:42:51 17:01
26 260 18045 Verdell Brunson Detroit MI 41 16:40 1:57:58 3:50:01 3:45:12 17:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 15 17211 David Gale London ON 49 10:37 1:21:20 2:33:29 2:28:20 11:20
2 31 17641 David Bagwell Howell MI 45 11:25 1:22:51 2:42:21 2:36:53 11:59
3 80 17063 Paul Terbrack Clawson MI 47 12:35 1:37:34 2:57:33 2:52:44 13:12
4 92 18202 Anthony Monte Allen Park MI 46 13:03 1:33:23 3:00:00 2:56:15 13:28
5 93 17584 Manohar Mardi West Bloomfield MI 48 12:51 3:01:16 2:56:37 13:29
6 148 17813 Ronald Winfield Fraser MI 49 13:44 1:46:06 3:16:44 3:10:31 14:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 16 17145 Claudia Rozum Livonia MI 49 9:58 2:34:06 2:29:22 11:25
2 27 17800 Michele Pomante Harrison Twp. MI 47 11:01 1:20:49 2:39:14 2:35:12 11:51
3 38 17180 Lori Suomala Jackson MI 46 11:24 2:45:19 2:39:55 12:13
4 47 17117 Judy Jackson Flint MI 49 11:42 2:47:11 2:42:13 12:23
5 51 17340 Cinda Sawyer Oxford MI 48 11:49 1:29:13 2:49:43 2:44:29 12:34
6 55 17746 Terry Daugherty Livonia MI 47 12:00 1:31:05 2:51:47 2:45:30 12:38
7 83 17765 Janet Dohr Rochester Hills MI 48 12:40 2:57:49 2:52:57 13:13
8 84 17233 Brandon Dorsey Troy MI 48 12:07 2:58:36 2:52:58 13:13
9 86 17341 Marie Perchan Pacini Detroit MI 48 12:42 1:34:28 2:59:40 2:53:04 13:13
10 95 17304 Susan Turnage Davison MI 45 12:58 3:02:05 2:57:06 13:32
11 96 17928 Carol Priestley Commerce Twp MI 45 12:39 1:35:20 3:03:12 2:57:08 13:32
12 107 17910 Evon Bennett Detroit MI 48 13:10 3:08:10 3:02:31 13:56
13 110 18006 Lisa Confer Burton MI 45 12:58 1:40:07 3:09:24 3:03:35 14:01
14 111 17975 Diane Lechota Flint MI 45 12:59 1:40:06 3:09:24 3:03:35 14:01
15 114 17064 Denise Frye Detroit MI 45 12:55 1:39:31 3:10:51 3:04:39 14:06
16 117 17965 Lisa McGuire Flint MI 45 13:01 1:40:07 3:11:18 3:05:29 14:10
17 131 17814 Mary Winfield Fraser MI 49 13:02 1:41:46 3:14:22 3:07:29 14:19
18 137 18005 Julie Hamilton Royal Oak MI 45 13:43 1:42:03 3:14:12 3:09:06 14:27
19 138 17059 Conni Kick Sterling Heights MI 48 13:29 1:43:14 3:14:40 3:09:31 14:28
20 141 17114 Sandra Schafer Shelby Twp. MI 46 13:06 3:15:53 3:09:53 14:30
21 144 17778 Heidi Pankopf Washington PA 47 13:41 1:45:24 3:16:40 3:10:08 14:31
22 165 18180 Leah Oneil Sterling Heights MI 45 13:50 3:21:02 3:15:12 14:55
23 166 17887 Sandra Kuna Sterling Heights MI 46 13:50 1:47:10 3:21:02 3:15:12 14:55
24 167 17099 Maria Ramirez Shelby Twp. MI 48 14:39 1:41:57 3:20:24 3:15:18 14:55
25 174 17192 Patricia Eichten Franklin WI 47 13:40 1:50:49 3:21:33 3:16:10 14:59
26 181 17580 Indira Nandyal Bloomfield Hills MI 47 14:02 1:46:41 3:23:43 3:18:50 15:11
27 196 17610 Jane Doman Ann Arbor MI 47 14:24 1:49:48 3:28:24 3:21:54 15:25
28 201 17023 Denise Cox Harrison Twp. MI 48 14:40 1:50:05 3:28:11 3:22:35 15:28
29 211 17392 Beth Schoch Indianapolis IN 46 14:50 1:54:14 3:31:46 3:25:04 15:40
30 213 17404 Diane Hrivnak Northville MI 49 14:33 1:45:57 3:35:53 3:26:16 15:45
31 219 17505 Linda Sharp-Williams Detroit MI 46 15:04 1:51:50 3:34:39 3:28:02 15:53
32 229 17448 Tracy Tuthill Horton MI 47 14:30 1:48:27 3:37:51 3:31:33 16:09
33 246 17515 Tammy Grange Fowlerville MI 49 15:32 1:54:29 3:43:57 3:37:52 16:38
34 252 17796 Yolanda Screws Detroit MI 46 14:39 2:01:17 3:46:49 3:40:40 16:51
35 257 17258 Connie O'Brien Flint MI 46 14:55 2:04:06 3:48:49 3:42:56 17:02
36 266 17250 Kathie Shaffer Novi MI 47 19:35 2:07:23 4:18:07 4:13:19 19:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 24 17912 Richard Akins Sterling Heights MI 52 10:47 1:18:05 2:45:21 2:34:56 11:50
2 25 17334 David Panzlau Fenton MI 53 11:14 1:23:25 2:39:50 2:34:58 11:50
3 32 17695 James Megel Shelby Twp. MI 54 11:11 2:43:47 2:36:57 11:59
4 37 17983 Douglas Gilmore Davison MI 50 11:17 2:43:23 2:39:05 12:09
5 42 17400 Paul Hugo Essexville MI 52 11:18 1:30:57 2:46:56 2:41:30 12:20
6 61 17047 James Victor Allen Park MI 51 11:50 1:29:47 2:51:48 2:46:43 12:44
7 74 17015 Timothy Head Greenwood MI 54 11:43 1:32:27 2:55:30 2:50:07 13:00
8 103 17302 John Kuchta Portage MI 51 13:04 1:38:47 3:04:49 2:59:37 13:43
9 127 17849 Robert Tritten Grand Blanc MI 54 13:46 1:40:35 3:12:42 3:06:54 14:16
10 136 17405 Rick Hrivnak Northville MI 51 11:07 1:53:26 3:10:51 3:09:04 14:26
11 153 17825 Thomas Hart Brighton MI 54 13:35 1:44:03 3:17:04 3:11:28 14:37
12 156 17464 Paul Davies Sterling Heights MI 54 13:28 1:39:37 3:17:09 3:11:38 14:38
13 160 17472 Melvin Taylor Southfield MI 51 15:34 1:41:46 3:20:26 3:13:43 14:48
14 171 17296 Richard Carroll Howell MI 53 14:13 1:46:52 3:21:46 3:15:35 14:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 10 17338 Barbara Bratcher Clinton Twp. MI 50 10:21 1:20:20 2:28:26 2:25:10 11:05
2 11 17851 Suzanne Gordon Madison Heights MI 53 10:53 2:29:20 2:25:35 11:07
3 13 17295 Kathryn Gurin Metamora MI 53 10:20 2:31:39 2:26:47 11:13
4 33 17509 Marcia Jones Mason MI 50 11:13 2:43:10 2:37:21 12:01
5 43 17325 April Thibaut Flint MI 50 11:02 1:28:54 2:47:06 2:41:38 12:21
6 46 17270 Karen Kaloydis Flushing MI 53 11:43 2:47:06 2:42:07 12:23
7 50 17939 Marcia Griffen Marquette MI 51 11:01 1:30:44 2:48:05 2:43:20 12:29
8 52 17657 Nancy Nelson Benton Harbor MI 53 12:02 1:29:46 2:49:31 2:44:43 12:35
9 54 17406 Virgina Virkler Linden MI 51 11:32 1:31:07 2:51:56 2:45:28 12:38
10 62 17780 Michele Smith Chicago IL 52 11:40 1:31:10 2:51:49 2:46:57 12:45
11 63 17152 Lynn Pruitt Canton MI 50 11:59 1:31:24 2:52:49 2:47:09 12:46
12 78 17320 Judy McCabe Midland MI 53 12:22 1:32:46 2:57:09 2:51:52 13:08
13 82 17424 Becky Irish Flint MI 50 12:32 1:32:33 2:58:07 2:52:56 13:12
14 88 17451 Cynthia Kinkead Southgate MI 51 12:27 1:35:20 2:59:50 2:53:57 13:17
15 106 17312 Janet Scott Thessalon ON 54 13:23 1:38:44 3:08:30 3:02:17 13:55
16 116 17563 Carolyn Spiller Detroit MI 54 12:58 1:39:20 3:12:18 3:05:22 14:09
17 140 17094 Annamarie Lindstrom Macomb MI 51 13:06 1:41:35 3:15:53 3:09:53 14:30
18 145 17381 Josephine Brown Troy MI 54 13:28 1:41:43 3:16:33 3:10:19 14:32
19 149 17279 Jo Clodfelter Indianapolis IN 51 12:46 1:44:03 3:16:22 3:10:56 14:35
20 150 18087 Kathleen Urbiel Detroit MI 51 1:43:52 3:17:14 3:11:05 14:36
21 152 17985 Doris Maxfield Linden MI 54 13:43 1:43:08 3:17:56 3:11:26 14:37
22 161 17240 Sharon Baksa Novi MI 50 14:24 1:42:28 3:19:17 3:14:29 14:51
23 177 18083 Anita McCalip Detroit MI 50 13:54 3:23:54 3:17:25 15:05
24 178 18078 Marchelle Syrkett Southfield MI 51 13:54 3:24:11 3:17:43 15:06
25 203 17367 Carol Candella Rochester Hills MI 52 13:53 1:52:04 3:29:41 3:24:16 15:36
26 207 17461 Kathleen Schaefer Jerome MI 50 13:29 1:47:52 3:30:23 3:24:52 15:39
27 208 17203 Susan Cyrul Grand Blanc MI 50 14:43 1:49:08 3:30:40 3:24:57 15:39
28 223 17500 Cynthia Walker Indianapolis IN 52 14:01 1:49:32 3:36:06 3:30:32 16:05
29 231 17092 Judith Conlan Saint Clair Shore MI 53 15:09 1:56:13 3:38:30 3:32:51 16:15
30 236 17164 Barbara Aquilina Brownstown MI 50 15:18 1:53:44 3:39:21 3:34:28 16:23
31 239 18128 Kathryn Charnock Livonia MI 51 14:47 1:54:47 3:42:06 3:35:56 16:29
32 249 17014 Yvonne Anclard Brighton MI 51 15:38 1:53:36 3:43:42 3:38:43 16:42
33 251 18117 Kathy Byron Grosse Pointe Wo MI 54 15:31 1:53:07 3:45:27 3:40:06 16:49
34 261 17186 Mary Lou Cochran West Bloomfield MI 52 14:55 2:05:13 3:51:09 3:45:35 17:14
35 265 17242 Kimberly Peragine Novi MI 50 19:35 2:06:49 4:18:07 4:13:18 19:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 34 17208 Rick Daitchman Chicago IL 56 11:14 2:42:46 2:37:55 12:04
2 40 17809 Jim McCown Troy MI 58 11:21 2:45:41 2:40:21 12:15
3 41 18179 Janis Dzirnis Freeland MI 59 11:28 2:46:21 2:40:36 12:16
4 155 17269 John Kaloydis Flushing MI 57 13:36 1:42:25 3:18:05 3:11:37 14:38
5 179 17095 Michael Unwin Plymouth MI 56 14:33 1:46:19 3:17:55 3:17:48 15:06
6 204 17368 Thomas Candella Rochester Hills MI 55 13:54 1:52:03 3:29:45 3:24:19 15:36
7 210 17391 Eric Schoch Indianapolis IN 56 14:50 1:54:14 3:31:46 3:25:04 15:40
8 264 17929 John Richmond Wayne MI 59 17:53 2:05:17 4:06:09 3:59:58 18:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 12 17306 Phyllis Anders Swartz Creek 59 10:29 1:19:01 2:31:16 2:26:41 11:12
2 14 17170 Donna Green Woodridge IL 55 10:39 2:32:16 2:27:25 11:16
3 17 18047 Doris McGuire Lagrange Park IL 58 10:37 2:36:19 2:31:28 11:34
4 39 17482 Karin Manes Mason MI 55 11:32 1:26:54 2:45:47 2:39:59 12:13
5 98 17402 Judy Damen Lucan ON 56 12:50 1:36:33 3:04:04 2:57:53 13:35
6 102 18178 Mary Beth Dzirnis Freeland MI 58 12:43 1:36:44 3:04:44 2:58:59 13:40
7 108 17349 Tanzie Rankin Detroit MI 57 12:43 1:39:10 3:09:39 3:02:43 13:57
8 118 17276 Mary Hodge Plymouth MI 59 12:26 1:38:23 3:11:08 3:05:43 14:11
9 132 17968 Marie Schroeder Commerce Twp. MI 56 1:38:17 3:12:35 3:07:40 14:20
10 135 18156 Ann Selby Kingston MI 55 13:06 1:42:38 3:14:19 3:08:37 14:24
11 142 17275 Debbie Luterek Northville MI 59 13:17 1:42:45 3:16:08 3:10:04 14:31
12 147 17882 Arleen Cunningham Novi MI 59 12:56 1:47:43 3:16:31 3:10:24 14:33
13 175 17088 Judy Topoll Kalamazoo MI 58 14:06 1:47:17 3:23:03 3:16:45 15:02
14 182 17452 Jean Lambrix Woodhaven MI 58 14:45 1:44:47 3:24:45 3:18:53 15:11
15 184 17869 Judith Bentley South Lyon MI 58 14:35 1:44:43 3:25:20 3:19:15 15:13
16 191 17333 Paula Steinker Bowling Green OH 57 14:27 1:49:09 3:27:22 3:21:16 15:22
17 193 17807 Theresa Crothers Northville MI 55 14:00 1:50:22 3:27:10 3:21:45 15:25
18 227 18134 Filomena McDonald Shelby Twp. MI 56 14:40 1:57:11 3:37:32 3:31:32 16:09
19 230 17053 Vicki Heim Grove City OH 55 15:09 1:56:11 3:38:29 3:32:49 16:15
20 245 17560 Kathy Morgan Highland MI 55 15:32 1:54:29 3:43:57 3:37:51 16:38
21 256 17199 Marybeth Balaze Davison MI 56 14:51 2:04:07 3:48:50 3:42:56 17:02
22 258 17587 Marti Myers Flushing MI 55 3:48:50 3:42:57 17:02
23 262 17795 Susan Williams Bellaire MI 59 16:19 1:56:17 3:52:49 3:46:27 17:18

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 23 17191 Charles Girard Jackson MI 64 11:07 2:41:09 2:34:25 11:48
2 26 18168 Victor Sipes Detroit MI 64 10:49 1:27:22 2:42:46 2:35:03 11:51
3 28 18109 John Harris Howell MI 62 10:44 2:40:43 2:35:13 11:51
4 29 17375 Keith Dearstone Waterford MI 63 11:19 2:40:24 2:35:16 11:52
5 44 17353 William Hough, Jr. Flushing MI 61 11:41 2:46:41 2:41:42 12:21
6 48 17844 Gary Van Haren West Bloomfield MI 60 11:28 1:29:37 2:48:14 2:42:29 12:25
7 53 17474 Gary Kidd Toledo OH 60 12:03 1:28:51 2:48:54 2:45:23 12:38
8 56 17327 Harry Garrison Flushing MI 62 11:47 1:28:42 2:50:49 2:45:49 12:40
9 69 17579 James Naddeo Holly MI 60 12:28 1:31:04 2:53:51 2:49:01 12:55
10 70 17426 Raymond Swiatecki Toledo OH 61 11:50 1:31:46 2:54:53 2:49:04 12:55
11 72 18004 Donald Raasio Grand Blanc MI 61 12:20 1:30:45 2:54:50 2:49:23 12:56
12 115 17503 Tahil Grewal West Bloomfield MI 62 13:04 1:38:54 3:08:41 3:04:57 14:08
13 173 17051 David Mead Frankfort MI 63 14:51 1:54:34 3:22:44 3:16:04 14:58
14 202 17105 Doug Fisher Flushing MI 64 14:53 1:51:06 3:28:16 3:23:00 15:30
15 235 17165 Leo Aquilina Brownstown MI 62 15:18 1:53:43 3:39:21 3:34:28 16:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 19 17248 Peggy Soth Swartz Creek MI 62 10:59 2:37:47 2:33:11 11:42
2 57 17326 Wanda Merrell Flushing MI 63 11:47 1:28:43 2:50:49 2:45:50 12:40
3 65 17499 Ginger Petty East Lansing MI 64 12:14 1:31:51 2:53:47 2:48:12 12:51
4 109 17951 Mary Ann Gariepy Corunna ON 60 13:02 1:41:58 3:09:42 3:03:02 13:59
5 124 17229 Robin Haas West Bloomfield MI 61 13:39 1:44:33 3:12:27 3:06:33 14:15
6 170 17285 Mary Moir Grosse Pointe Far MI 61 13:57 1:44:27 3:21:42 3:15:28 14:56
7 186 18099 Brenda Gooden Rochester Hills MI 62 13:14 1:50:51 3:20:58 3:19:46 15:15
8 187 17878 L Maxine Jones Southfield MI 64 14:10 1:49:19 3:25:01 3:19:58 15:16
9 199 17909 Gloria Polk Farmington Hills MI 63 13:49 1:49:30 3:27:33 3:22:32 15:28
10 228 18133 Shirley Hayosh Saint Clair Shore MI 63 14:41 1:57:12 3:37:32 3:31:32 16:09
11 234 17157 Carol Malone Nixa MO 60 15:42 1:55:28 3:39:40 3:34:22 16:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 7 17686 Marshall Sanders Flushing MI 66 10:06 1:18:22 2:26:26 2:23:02 10:56
2 35 17473 Wesley Shumpert Flint MI 67 11:15 2:41:40 2:37:56 12:04
3 67 17309 Leonard Block Bay City MI 65 11:02 1:33:10 2:51:25 2:48:42 12:53
4 97 17971 Ronald Fuller Kalamazoo MI 65 12:14 3:03:47 2:57:09 13:32
5 100 17384 Larry Bechard Rochester Hills MI 65 12:36 1:37:06 3:03:57 2:58:18 13:37
6 206 17127 Robert Poulin Ferndale MI 66 14:46 1:52:00 3:30:24 3:24:38 15:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 104 18079 Suzanne Grace Owosso MI 66 12:36 1:37:35 3:05:24 3:00:23 13:47
2 112 17016 Gail Brosey Frisco TX 65 13:19 1:39:31 3:09:53 3:03:40 14:02
3 146 17388 Nancy Donnelly Troy MI 67 13:28 1:41:44 3:16:35 3:10:21 14:32
4 162 17528 Carol Dickinson Davison MI 67 13:32 1:49:07 3:20:21 3:14:33 14:52
5 164 17917 Patricia Gage Flint Township MI 69 12:58 1:52:25 3:19:54 3:14:36 14:52
6 194 17860 Elizabeth Burnside Ypsilanti MI 65 14:00 1:50:22 3:27:11 3:21:46 15:25
7 233 17444 Martha Aucutt Benton KY 65 15:41 1:55:28 3:39:40 3:34:21 16:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 134 17706 Jerry Elliott Grand Blanc MI 71 13:19 1:44:32 3:14:07 3:08:06 14:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 143 17781 Jan Regan Troy MI 72 13:41 1:45:24 3:16:39 3:10:07 14:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 45 17707 Howard Lakritz Novi MI 75 10:45 1:28:00 2:48:08 2:41:58 12:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 209 17202 Liz Wark Brighton MI 78 14:43 1:49:09 3:30:40 3:24:58 15:39





HALF MARATHON NON-COMPETITIVE WALK RESULTS
DETROIT FREE PRESS/FLAGSTAR BANK MARATHON
Sunday, October 21, 2007

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 35 18082 Ariel Mann Franklin MI 18 10:36 1:29:06 2:48:33 2:41:49 12:22
2 38 17434 Andrew Dennison Troy MI 19 11:26 2:49:19 2:43:47 12:31
3 135 17631 Chance Philion Windsor ON 12 10:55 1:41:51 3:12:33 3:05:51 14:12
4 340 18071 Joseph Centlivre Plymouth MI 16 15:19 3:27:04 3:20:46 15:20
5 405 17318 Corrie Brennan Northville MI 8 15:21 1:46:52 3:31:39 3:26:04 15:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 132 18018 Katie Renaud Livonia MI 16 12:23 1:40:01 3:10:42 3:05:47 14:11
2 341 18055 Josh Nemes Farmington Hills MI 16 15:20 3:27:05 3:20:47 15:20
3 357 17988 Leah Wojic Shook Plymouth MI 18 14:07 1:51:20 3:28:18 3:21:47 15:25
4 569 17418 Megan Hakala Canton MI 19 14:27 1:57:19 3:41:36 3:36:40 16:33
5 726 17394 Pamela Singleton Commerce Twp. MI 17 4:11:36 4:05:27 18:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 67 18123 Joseph Winfield, Jr. Detroit MI 24 13:14 2:54:22 2:52:59 13:13
2 231 17153 Nathan Compton Southgate MI 24 14:28 1:43:12 3:19:22 3:14:21 14:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 39 17433 Caitlin Cummings Troy MI 20 11:26 2:49:19 2:43:47 12:31
2 44 17205 Kathleen Donohue Commerce MI 20 10:00 2:52:19 2:47:24 12:47
3 60 17336 Rachel Bourgault Grosse Ile MI 20 11:13 2:57:34 2:51:07 13:04
4 84 17689 Courtney Winston Royal Oak MI 24 12:25 1:35:37 3:03:35 2:57:01 13:31
5 98 17200 Kallie Bosman Trenton MI 21 12:26 1:39:26 3:07:18 3:00:53 13:49
6 167 18068 Jessica Ameling Millbury OH 22 9:56 1:44:40 3:14:07 3:07:52 14:21
7 217 18044 Meaghan Hughes Ypsilanti MI 22 12:44 1:47:58 3:19:14 3:13:19 14:46
8 309 17771 Meredith Young West Bloomfield MI 23 13:09 1:47:59 3:23:32 3:18:34 15:10
9 314 17900 Abigail Adams Brighton MI 24 13:28 1:47:10 3:22:51 3:18:51 15:11
10 327 17737 Natalie Merglesky Toronto ON 22 14:08 1:49:34 3:25:32 3:19:54 15:16
11 419 17713 Lori Jankowski Washington MI 23 14:44 1:51:33 3:33:14 3:27:02 15:49
12 430 17766 Aimee Streur Holland MI 24 15:01 1:54:30 3:33:32 3:27:43 15:52
13 454 18125 Morgan Deleonard Ypsilanti MI 23 14:32 1:47:59 3:34:10 3:28:15 15:54
14 477 17313 Margaret Donohue Commerce MI 22 14:58 1:48:50 3:34:57 3:30:02 16:02
15 557 18139 Bridgette Patrona Clinton Twp. MI 22 13:59 2:00:37 3:41:33 3:35:20 16:27
16 608 17556 Shanna Smith Jackson MI 24 16:09 1:53:52 3:45:22 3:39:50 16:47
17 609 17251 Macy Yoscovits Allen Park MI 24 14:56 2:04:30 3:46:11 3:40:10 16:49
18 610 17212 Lindsay Gutenschwager Riverview MI 24 14:56 2:04:30 3:46:10 3:40:10 16:49
19 618 18000 Alana Kedzior Warren MI 24 16:14 1:57:12 3:47:14 3:41:17 16:54
20 656 17238 Sandra Fleming St. Charles MI 21 17:14 2:04:53 3:52:12 3:46:39 17:19
21 659 18137 Melissa Judge Farmington Hills MI 23 15:31 2:01:50 3:52:45 3:47:02 17:20
22 687 17344 Tracy Poremba Livonia MI 24 16:20 2:05:58 3:56:45 3:50:49 17:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 23 18039 Brian Barish Mukwonago WI 25 10:03 1:19:57 2:41:43 2:35:53 11:54
2 52 17703 Scott Gullekson Novi MI 26 12:31 1:32:00 2:54:46 2:49:24 12:56
3 147 18183 Jerry Lockwood Hartland MI 27 14:24 1:35:09 3:12:03 3:06:51 14:16
4 148 18184 Mike Sartorius Waterford MI 26 14:25 1:35:10 3:12:04 3:06:51 14:16
5 215 18105 Nathan Loosvelt Woodhaven MI 25 13:13 1:45:15 3:19:00 3:13:13 14:45
6 355 17908 Michael Kiss Southgate MI 29 14:46 1:46:35 3:28:03 3:21:39 15:24
7 685 18149 John Blumberg Rockford IL 26 17:03 1:58:29 3:55:21 3:50:03 17:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 14 18050 Emily Vanveelen Farmington Hills MI 25 11:38 2:33:53 2:28:04 11:19
2 24 18037 Linda Brown Farmington Hills MI 25 10:38 2:41:43 2:35:53 11:54
3 30 17839 Danielle Winn Windsor ON 29 10:43 2:44:48 2:39:52 12:13
4 31 17840 Jennifer Barranger Windsor ON 28 10:43 2:44:48 2:39:52 12:13
5 70 17976 Jacqueline Roberts Three Rivers MI 25 12:22 1:35:33 3:00:20 2:53:53 13:17
6 83 17874 Emily Sherman West Bloomfield MI 26 12:25 1:35:38 3:03:35 2:57:01 13:31
7 93 18111 Angela Noble Dewitt MI 27 12:52 1:37:29 2:59:52 2:58:46 13:39
8 103 18031 Christina West Lincoln Park MI 25 11:42 1:42:54 3:06:43 3:01:07 13:50
9 122 17413 Jocelyn Milshteyn Southfield MI 26 13:15 1:37:52 3:10:28 3:05:02 14:08
10 124 17398 Anne Popelier Waterford MI 26 13:13 1:37:53 3:10:28 3:05:02 14:08
11 174 17652 Jody Harcz Livonia MI 29 13:07 1:41:52 3:13:55 3:08:20 14:23
12 194 17733 Elizabeth McKoan Algonac MI 28 13:02 1:46:34 3:17:33 3:11:17 14:37
13 195 17751 Kristi Muscat Ira Township MI 28 13:02 1:46:46 3:17:34 3:11:18 14:37
14 212 18023 Melissa Ogden Redford MI 28 14:07 1:44:00 3:19:06 3:12:50 14:44
15 239 18146 Magali Bron Plymouth MI 28 14:17 1:47:14 3:20:22 3:14:42 14:52
16 240 18147 Julie Porte Livonia MI 28 14:17 1:47:15 3:20:22 3:14:43 14:52
17 257 17046 Pamela Fakhoury Harrison Twp. MI 27 13:29 1:50:56 3:20:51 3:15:36 14:56
18 265 17281 Jessica Chamberlin Madison Heights MI 29 14:05 1:48:00 3:21:53 3:15:57 14:58
19 282 17460 Nicole Vivier Roseville MI 26 12:18 1:53:35 3:16:34 3:16:34 15:01
20 284 18190 Sandra Torti Lasalle ON 29 13:35 1:46:53 3:21:52 3:16:37 15:01
21 300 17533 Nicole Zapinski Canton MI 28 13:50 1:44:36 3:24:11 3:17:42 15:06
22 367 17236 Christina Kirsch Ferndale MI 29 14:40 1:49:08 3:27:44 3:22:25 15:28
23 377 17899 Susan Nahra Ferndale MI 29 12:51 1:55:55 3:28:56 3:23:25 15:32
24 388 17488 Amanda McAllister Chelsea MI 28 13:29 1:54:09 3:29:44 3:24:07 15:35
25 411 17103 Sarah Giacalone Saint Clair Shore MI 26 13:52 1:53:23 3:32:35 3:26:37 15:47
26 493 17603 Becky Miles Livonia MI 29 15:14 1:53:02 3:37:20 3:31:17 16:08
27 494 17602 Kristen Strausbaugh Canton MI 29 15:14 1:53:03 3:37:20 3:31:17 16:08
28 541 17627 Angela Kempa Warren MI 28 14:18 1:55:33 3:40:03 3:34:14 16:22
29 602 17992 Jackie McCullough Brownstown MI 29 15:25 1:56:15 3:41:39 3:38:42 16:42
30 631 17167 Raelene Charbeneau Linden MI 29 14:01 2:06:33 3:47:54 3:42:03 16:58
31 640 17852 Emily Gmitter Franklin IN 29 15:23 1:58:51 3:49:52 3:44:32 17:09
32 641 17958 Sarah Watt Dearborn MI 28 15:23 1:58:51 3:49:52 3:44:32 17:09
33 650 17772 Mary Rochon New York NY 26 15:58 2:03:49 3:51:59 3:46:04 17:16
34 678 17193 Jennifer Bluford Wheeling IL 28 16:33 2:02:49 3:55:22 3:49:02 17:29
35 684 18106 Tiffany Blakely Nashville MI 26 17:02 1:58:30 3:55:21 3:50:03 17:34
36 688 17345 Rachel Poremba Livonia MI 27 16:20 2:06:04 3:56:45 3:50:55 17:38
37 694 17371 Xenia Hargrave Capac MI 28 17:36 2:04:17 3:58:29 3:52:30 17:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1 18073 Todd Buckley Brighton MI 34 7:32 58:11 1:53:16 1:47:18 8:12
2 3 18061 Robert Dowding Holt MI 31 8:28 1:09:56 2:08:53 2:02:47 9:23
3 20 17709 Ryan Heckman White Lake MI 33 11:45 1:24:18 2:39:26 2:33:52 11:45
4 406 17640 Larry Rice Ii Romeo MI 33 12:46 1:48:34 3:32:22 3:26:13 15:45
5 500 18164 Anthony Siciliano Columbus OH 34 14:42 1:52:58 3:37:35 3:31:50 16:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 4 18059 Natalie Buckley Brighton MI 34 9:11 1:07:56 2:13:31 2:07:19 9:44
2 10 18130 Shelly Riddell Royal Oak MI 32 10:16 2:31:08 2:25:48 11:08
3 11 17936 Lori Stone Utica MI 32 10:16 2:31:10 2:25:50 11:08
4 17 17577 Heather Wagner Davisburg MI 31 8:56 2:37:49 2:31:30 11:34
5 40 17879 Casie Bockenstette Ypsilanti MI 34 9:00 2:49:21 2:44:04 12:32
6 43 17790 Suzanne Carpenter Farmington Hills MI 31 11:43 1:29:18 2:51:26 2:45:19 12:38
7 50 18177 Lynn Carter Grosse Ile MI 33 10:51 1:31:09 2:54:52 2:49:14 12:56
8 51 17692 Rebecca Woolsey Grosse Ile MI 33 10:52 1:31:09 2:54:52 2:49:15 12:56
9 55 17930 Laura Shultz Berkley MI 30 10:55 1:29:37 2:55:43 2:50:24 13:01
10 69 17604 Jennifer Goldsmith Findlay OH 30 13:05 1:31:40 2:59:13 2:53:33 13:15
11 92 18112 Laura Wise Dewitt MI 30 12:52 1:37:29 2:59:52 2:58:46 13:39
12 101 17880 Melissa Novock Allen Park MI 32 13:18 1:35:51 3:06:06 3:01:00 13:49
13 118 17231 Becky Ashcraft Ann Arbor MI 31 13:42 1:37:38 3:10:02 3:04:42 14:06
14 144 17739 Kathlene Cook Dearborn MI 34 13:33 1:41:47 3:11:45 3:06:33 14:15
15 155 17056 Elizabeth Pizzo Canton MI 30 12:19 1:47:14 3:13:36 3:07:27 14:19
16 181 17629 Kimberly Prochko Oakland Twp. MI 34 13:22 1:42:15 3:15:37 3:09:18 14:27
17 188 17680 Monica Lowe Plymouth MI 32 12:21 1:50:23 3:15:58 3:09:46 14:30
18 202 17124 Katy Locker Ferndale MI 33 13:30 1:43:05 3:17:04 3:11:43 14:39
19 214 17810 Jeaninne Hosni Pittsburgh PA 31 13:17 1:47:52 3:19:13 3:13:10 14:45
20 224 17671 Vicky Clarke Richmond Hill ON 31 13:06 1:47:45 3:20:24 3:13:55 14:49
21 225 17674 Tanya Dawkins Port Perry ON 31 13:04 1:47:47 3:20:25 3:13:57 14:49
22 243 17123 Amy Condon Dearborn Heights MI 34 13:18 1:47:55 3:20:56 3:14:53 14:53
23 246 17855 Alice Troup Riverview MI 33 14:11 1:46:52 3:21:21 3:15:02 14:54
24 250 17632 Carmina Jimenez Ann Arbor MI 33 13:03 1:50:19 3:20:11 3:15:18 14:55
25 258 17054 Gina Czerny Saint Clair Shore MI 31 13:30 1:50:57 3:20:50 3:15:36 14:56
26 278 18191 Helen Catauro Lasalle ON 30 13:46 1:46:50 3:21:49 3:16:33 15:01
27 301 17076 Suzanne Trojanowski Royal Oak MI 33 14:18 1:49:18 3:22:50 3:18:00 15:07
28 302 17708 Kristina Harrison Ajax ON 31 13:47 1:48:17 3:24:29 3:18:07 15:08
29 319 17858 Barbara Utterback Berkley MI 32 14:15 1:49:29 3:25:51 3:19:09 15:13
30 370 17567 Dawn Dobija Grosse Ile MI 30 13:47 1:55:34 3:29:27 3:23:07 15:31
31 382 17495 Bridget Haugh Windsor ON 33 14:14 1:46:30 3:28:39 3:23:40 15:33
32 407 17639 Melissa Rice Romeo MI 33 12:48 1:48:35 3:32:22 3:26:14 15:45
33 415 17225 Michele Henney Dearborn MI 34 13:33 1:58:26 3:32:33 3:26:53 15:48
34 455 17742 Kimberly Anderson Troy MI 32 14:15 1:56:50 3:33:47 3:28:17 15:54
35 467 18046 Sarah Depriest Belleville MI 31 14:22 1:48:02 3:35:01 3:29:05 15:58
36 470 17516 Melissa McDermid Berkley MI 33 14:54 1:51:21 3:36:12 3:29:28 16:00
37 528 17611 Monique Tessier Windsor ON 32 14:21 1:56:55 3:38:23 3:33:24 16:18
38 536 17616 Heather Peralta Saint Clair Shore MI 31 13:53 2:03:18 3:38:59 3:33:49 16:20
39 542 17484 Heather Dell Carleton MI 30 14:28 1:50:16 3:40:42 3:34:19 16:22
40 547 17517 Bonnie Krupa Muncie IN 33 15:04 1:51:20 3:41:36 3:34:53 16:25
41 550 18166 Christina Witter Ann Arbor MI 31 14:59 1:57:36 3:41:29 3:35:12 16:26
42 551 18154 Elizabeth Sobczak Rochester MI 30 14:59 1:57:37 3:41:30 3:35:13 16:26
43 581 17841 Stacey Rippetoe Lansing MI 32 15:44 1:57:46 3:43:36 3:37:17 16:36
44 584 17605 Alice Covert Brighton MI 32 15:34 1:53:51 3:42:44 3:37:20 16:36
45 597 17589 Melissa Hammer Allen Park MI 32 15:38 1:57:28 3:44:16 3:38:14 16:40
46 666 17873 Teresa Leskun Lincoln Park MI 33 16:45 2:00:32 3:54:11 3:47:31 17:22
47 677 17172 Amy Colligan Redford MI 34 16:34 1:59:51 3:55:23 3:48:54 17:29
48 693 17938 Jill Bengle West Bloomfield MI 31 16:45 2:04:12 3:58:11 3:52:27 17:45
49 705 17537 April Thomas Livonia MI 32 16:44 2:07:20 3:58:45 3:56:11 18:02
50 715 17679 Tina Freelan Fenton MI 34 16:59 2:05:34 4:06:12 3:59:47 18:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 41 17919 Ted Skrzycke Ann Arbor MI 37 8:11 1:29:34 2:49:21 2:44:05 12:32
2 206 17931 David Remington Whitmore Lake MI 37 14:09 1:42:17 3:18:58 3:12:41 14:43
3 262 17438 Andrew Squires Berkley MI 38 12:05 1:51:55 3:20:52 3:15:55 14:58
4 385 17757 Rakesh Nahta Plymouth MI 39 14:34 1:47:11 3:29:21 3:23:50 15:34
5 517 17957 Jerry Morlewski Livonia MI 38 13:27 1:57:09 3:37:36 3:32:21 16:13
6 543 17115 John Frank Madison WI 36 15:16 1:54:45 3:41:11 3:34:25 16:23
7 596 17591 Keith Hammer Allen Park MI 35 15:41 1:57:26 3:44:15 3:38:13 16:40
8 665 17872 Scott Redding Canton MI 36 16:45 2:00:32 3:54:11 3:47:31 17:22
9 679 17195 Christopher Watkins Chicago IL 36 16:33 2:02:49 3:55:23 3:49:02 17:30
10 709 17635 Jerry Carlock Ann Arbor MI 37 18:42 2:01:27 4:02:33 3:56:54 18:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 9 17974 Stacey Clayton Rochester Hills MI 39 9:48 2:27:26 2:20:48 10:45
2 22 18060 Kristen Flory Howell MI 35 11:44 1:22:40 2:41:20 2:35:08 11:51
3 66 17961 Suzanne Pasternak Sterling Heights MI 39 11:25 2:53:19 2:52:53 13:12
4 72 17687 Nancy Isken Rochester Hills MI 38 12:40 2:59:07 2:54:16 13:19
5 74 17291 Katy Cox Mount Pleasant MI 36 12:06 1:35:59 3:00:48 2:54:55 13:22
6 75 17292 Laura Zurawski Mount Pleasant MI 38 12:04 1:36:02 3:00:48 2:54:56 13:22
7 112 17694 Margaret Hunter Royal Oak MI 38 13:10 1:36:37 3:09:50 3:04:10 14:04
8 116 17227 Kimberly Warner Rochester Hills MI 36 13:14 1:37:56 3:10:27 3:04:21 14:05
9 127 17896 Liz Polaski Chicago IL 36 12:05 1:40:49 3:11:07 3:05:31 14:10
10 134 17630 Lisa Philion Windsor ON 38 10:52 1:41:46 3:12:32 3:05:51 14:12
11 180 17820 Tracey Vyskocil New Lothrop MI 39 13:54 1:41:35 3:15:02 3:09:16 14:27
12 189 17681 Nicole Witt Harrison Twp. MI 35 12:22 1:50:23 3:15:58 3:09:46 14:30
13 223 17572 Dawn McLellan Fenton MI 36 13:20 1:42:12 3:20:21 3:13:53 14:49
14 226 17137 Peggy Ruiz-Helmic Dewitt MI 39 12:23 1:50:09 3:19:27 3:14:02 14:49
15 227 17262 Cheryl Orosz Ypsilanti MI 38 13:19 1:45:08 3:19:29 3:14:03 14:49
16 233 17963 Sheila McGuire Novi MI 39 13:39 3:20:41 3:14:23 14:51
17 236 17764 Tanya Shairulla Whitby ON 36 13:11 1:47:49 3:20:59 3:14:35 14:52
18 247 17665 Laurie Bemis Riverview MI 39 14:12 1:46:53 3:21:21 3:15:03 14:54
19 252 17543 Sonia Schoebe Windsor ON 37 13:49 1:45:55 3:21:54 3:15:23 14:55
20 259 17876 Tracey Campeau Belle River CAN 37 12:52 1:46:36 3:20:55 3:15:40 14:57
21 263 17437 Margaret Squires Berkley MI 39 13:38 1:51:18 3:20:52 3:15:55 14:58
22 268 17247 Karen Simms Plymouth MI 37 14:20 1:47:43 3:22:19 3:16:15 14:59
23 275 17475 Lynne Golden Warren MI 39 13:46 1:45:42 3:21:51 3:16:28 15:00
24 276 17061 Tracy Purrenhage Royal Oak MI 37 14:39 1:45:33 3:22:32 3:16:29 15:00
25 283 18189 Monika Turner Windsor ON 37 13:40 1:46:51 3:21:50 3:16:35 15:01
26 329 17138 Leslie Masters Rochester MI 39 13:21 1:47:52 3:26:34 3:19:58 15:16
27 366 17113 Amy Zachwieja Royal Oak MI 37 14:18 1:47:33 3:27:58 3:22:16 15:27
28 372 17241 Emily Goin Whitmore Lake MI 36 14:05 1:51:34 3:29:20 3:23:12 15:31
29 378 17439 Kourtney Most Warren MI 38 14:17 1:48:04 3:29:12 3:23:28 15:32
30 379 17435 Holly Crisp Sterling Heights MI 38 14:19 1:48:05 3:29:12 3:23:28 15:32
31 389 17487 Laura Leister Ypsilanti MI 36 13:30 1:54:09 3:29:45 3:24:08 15:35
32 395 18158 Brenda Krafft Medford MA 37 14:25 1:47:57 3:31:13 3:25:12 15:40
33 421 18163 Patricia Harris Waterford MI 39 14:19 1:51:32 3:32:22 3:27:04 15:49
34 422 17763 Rebecca Ruzycki Clinton Twp. MI 39 14:16 1:54:25 3:33:28 3:27:16 15:50
35 423 17362 Catherine Hickmott Kingsville ON 35 14:46 1:51:53 3:34:00 3:27:20 15:50
36 426 17970 Wendy Ballett Constantine MI 39 13:28 1:59:49 3:33:57 3:27:30 15:51
37 475 18143 Susan Rock-Foster Highland MI 39 14:42 1:51:37 3:35:13 3:29:55 16:02
38 480 17731 Linda Leckrone Stockbridge MI 36 10:02 2:05:16 3:37:07 3:30:25 16:04
39 509 17028 Bridgett Burnett Sterling Heights MI 38 14:36 1:52:38 3:38:00 3:32:09 16:12
40 516 17960 Tracey Albright Milan MI 38 13:31 1:57:09 3:37:35 3:32:20 16:13
41 522 17868 Jennifer Rebori Oak Park MI 37 15:34 1:52:15 3:37:37 3:32:56 16:16
42 525 18051 Kristen Shultz St. Joseph MI 36 13:49 1:50:33 3:39:25 3:33:09 16:17
43 526 18052 Shireen Hall St. Joseph MI 35 13:48 1:50:33 3:39:25 3:33:09 16:17
44 539 17121 Kristin Burghgraef Grand Rapids MI 37 14:59 2:00:26 3:40:10 3:33:51 16:20
45 549 18001 Nancy Theisen Plymouth MI 37 13:48 2:04:18 3:40:06 3:35:06 16:26
46 554 17831 Jana Stuever Lynn MI 39 14:43 1:57:27 3:41:02 3:35:19 16:27
47 576 17760 Lori Robinson Bay City MI 37 15:41 1:51:54 3:42:42 3:37:03 16:35
48 582 17039 Tara Covert Westland MI 36 15:34 1:53:49 3:42:44 3:37:19 16:36
49 594 17996 Kristin Wicks Berkley MI 37 13:50 2:04:19 3:42:40 3:37:40 16:37
50 603 18151 Sikita Grayson Novi MI 36 14:31 1:59:51 3:44:58 3:38:55 16:43
51 611 17598 Marlene Konkoly Royal Oak MI 35 14:57 1:59:29 3:45:18 3:40:13 16:49
52 612 17160 Paula Bejin Grosse Pointe Woo MI 39 11:33 1:51:01 3:46:49 3:40:40 16:51
53 627 17862 Tina Harris Berkley MI 39 15:41 1:58:51 3:46:41 3:42:01 16:57
54 643 18170 Margaret Compton Ann Arbor MI 37 15:06 2:03:51 3:50:55 3:44:41 17:10
55 649 17773 Sandy Keais Cottrellville MI 36 15:58 2:03:50 3:51:59 3:46:04 17:16
56 672 18092 Acie Powell Pontiac MI 39 15:48 2:02:50 3:55:08 3:47:54 17:24
57 680 17662 Debbie Reid Sterling Heights MI 39 16:25 2:04:15 3:55:31 3:49:04 17:30
58 690 17893 Carrie Lezotte Franklin MI 36 16:32 2:00:15 3:57:33 3:51:48 17:42
59 710 17163 Tricia Moffat Windsor ON 38 17:00 2:05:11 4:04:20 3:57:41 18:09
60 716 17768 Juliann Trudell Flint MI 36 19:25 1:58:09 4:06:07 3:59:57 18:20
61 718 17666 Shawn Athayde Wolverine Lake MI 38 17:05 2:05:33 4:06:27 4:00:01 18:20
62 719 17663 Karen Gould Holt MI 37 19:00 2:03:26 4:06:30 4:00:46 18:23
63 721 17664 Kimberly Bulgarelli Richmond MI 36 19:27 2:03:23 4:07:44 4:01:56 18:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 46 18176 Liam Fallon Trenton MI 40 10:52 1:34:23 2:54:23 2:48:31 12:52
2 63 17982 Darryl Hunter Detroit MI 44 11:09 2:58:04 2:51:58 13:08
3 77 18003 James Wojciechowski Clarkston MI 43 12:10 1:35:34 3:00:29 2:55:12 13:23
4 113 18035 Bryan Van Doornik Farmington MI 43 13:34 1:40:33 3:10:10 3:04:13 14:04
5 141 18174 Jeff Larkin South Lyon MI 40 10:03 1:50:37 3:06:25 3:06:25 14:14
6 279 18188 Martin Bauer Windsor ON 44 13:40 1:46:52 3:21:49 3:16:33 15:01
7 281 18015 Richard Auckland St. Thomas ON 44 12:17 1:53:34 3:16:34 3:16:34 15:01
8 353 17330 Michael Hobig Eastpointe MI 42 13:55 1:51:15 3:27:20 3:21:38 15:24
9 453 17922 Dan Moran Round Lake IL 41 14:56 1:56:53 3:34:13 3:28:12 15:54
10 490 17618 Kelvin Underhill Ortonville MI 44 14:09 1:49:27 3:37:43 3:31:13 16:08
11 499 17683 Michael Pawlecki Toledo OH 43 14:42 1:52:57 3:37:36 3:31:50 16:11
12 514 17948 Mark Munoz South Lyon MI 43 14:44 1:53:46 3:37:55 3:32:14 16:13
13 533 17530 Ken Rebain Dearborn Heights MI 41 13:59 1:59:03 3:38:47 3:33:38 16:19
14 702 17956 Stephen Hofgartner Livonia MI 42 16:25 2:06:35 3:59:53 3:54:45 17:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 5 17430 Tammy Taverner Shelby Twp. MI 40 2:15:05 2:09:22 9:53
2 8 17348 Dawn Heileg Shelby Twp. MI 41 10:24 2:25:38 2:19:55 10:41
3 15 17548 Brenda Looman Holt MI 43 10:32 2:37:20 2:30:48 11:31
4 16 17252 Wendy Williams Richland MI 40 10:59 2:35:21 2:30:55 11:32
5 18 17573 Maria Latham South Lyon MI 43 10:10 2:39:19 2:33:00 11:41
6 21 17710 Lori Hill Clinton Twp. MI 42 11:11 1:20:20 2:40:09 2:34:12 11:47
7 26 17924 Janet Francis Cassopolis MI 44 11:08 1:24:36 2:42:25 2:36:37 11:58
8 36 17494 Barbara Mackin Sterling Heights MI 43 12:04 1:20:20 2:48:22 2:42:24 12:24
9 37 17436 Kelly Carr Royal Oak MI 41 9:04 1:31:19 2:49:03 2:42:56 12:27
10 48 17621 Sharon Baillargeon Cottam CAN 44 12:07 1:29:03 2:54:15 2:48:41 12:53
11 62 17783 Claudia Sparschu Northville MI 41 12:25 1:33:13 2:56:56 2:51:18 13:05
12 73 17043 Laura Ferrans Rochester Hills MI 44 11:52 1:35:19 3:00:12 2:54:50 13:21
13 86 17744 Lisa Milewski Livonia MI 41 12:31 1:36:49 3:03:30 2:57:33 13:34
14 88 17728 Elizabeth Kurkowski Clawson MI 42 12:31 1:36:51 3:03:31 2:57:36 13:34
15 89 17898 Denise Embree Grosse Pointe Woo MI 44 10:23 1:39:25 3:04:01 2:57:48 13:35
16 108 17025 Cynthia Lozon Trenton MI 43 13:00 1:42:26 3:08:48 3:03:01 13:59
17 114 18036 Jill Van Doornik Farmington MI 41 13:34 1:40:33 3:10:10 3:04:14 14:04
18 136 17549 Donna Hallenbeck Trenton MI 43 13:03 1:42:27 3:11:38 3:05:52 14:12
19 140 18173 Theresa Larkin South Lyon MI 41 10:01 1:47:31 3:06:25 3:06:25 14:14
20 142 18175 Dawn Skvarce South Lyon MI 41 10:02 1:47:31 3:06:28 3:06:28 14:14
21 143 17743 Lynn Knapp Dearborn MI 41 13:33 1:41:46 3:11:45 3:06:33 14:15
22 145 17885 Eden Allyn Farmington MI 41 12:24 1:42:38 3:11:35 3:06:35 14:15
23 146 17942 Julie Hurden Farmington Hills MI 43 12:24 1:42:39 3:11:48 3:06:49 14:16
24 151 17642 Jackie Brown Rochester Hills MI 43 13:32 1:43:25 3:13:51 3:07:20 14:18
25 158 17729 Jill Lane Brighton MI 43 12:26 1:44:19 3:14:10 3:07:36 14:20
26 170 18064 Holli Crum Linden MI 42 13:53 1:40:43 3:14:35 3:08:03 14:22
27 176 17952 Karen Mobley Rochester MI 44 13:50 1:37:54 3:13:19 3:08:40 14:25
28 185 17716 Juliane Kushel Chesterfield MI 42 14:40 1:45:31 3:15:35 3:09:32 14:29
29 207 18181 Tracy Hughes Grosse Pointe Par MI 44 13:47 1:45:28 3:18:12 3:12:41 14:43
30 208 17935 Tami Remington Whitmore Lake MI 41 14:10 1:42:16 3:18:58 3:12:41 14:43
31 216 17048 Laura Brestovansky Dryden MI 44 13:49 1:40:16 3:18:07 3:13:16 14:46
32 220 17493 Nancy Mesko East Lansing MI 41 13:42 1:45:29 3:19:35 3:13:47 14:48
33 232 17932 Lisa Benkarski Novi MI 42 13:37 1:47:15 3:20:39 3:14:21 14:51
34 234 17986 Leigh Schwartz Plymouth MI 42 14:21 3:20:41 3:14:24 14:51
35 248 17553 Diane Kilar Novi MI 43 12:38 1:48:46 3:20:39 3:15:10 14:54
36 253 17150 Scarlett Langton-Phelp Carleton MI 44 13:08 1:52:59 3:21:39 3:15:27 14:56
37 256 17286 Nancy Kelly Novi MI 42 14:21 1:47:43 3:21:40 3:15:36 14:56
38 266 17588 Mary Ann McGee Midland MI 40 12:05 1:51:48 3:20:54 3:15:58 14:58
39 273 17788 Adele D'Andrea Clarkston MI 41 13:58 1:47:58 3:21:58 3:16:22 15:00
40 285 17586 Linda Kawka Milan MI 44 13:58 1:48:53 3:23:09 3:16:38 15:01
41 303 17754 Dawn Pawson Whitby ON 44 13:47 1:48:18 3:24:29 3:18:08 15:08
42 330 17156 Natalie Russell Columbus OH 41 3:26:08 3:20:16 15:18
43 348 17373 Deborah Barrowcliff Livonia MI 44 14:23 1:50:49 3:25:08 3:21:23 15:23
44 349 17339 Denise Yarnevich Livonia MI 44 14:19 1:50:18 3:25:08 3:21:23 15:23
45 350 18169 Traci Kelly Hadley MI 41 14:46 1:50:06 3:27:31 3:21:28 15:23
46 354 17403 Angela Schofield Hazel Park MI 43 13:56 1:53:35 3:27:34 3:21:39 15:24
47 375 17272 Ann Wagner Royal Oak MI 40 14:43 1:51:36 3:28:53 3:23:17 15:32
48 376 17067 Anne Lichtenberg Royal Oak MI 42 14:43 1:51:36 3:28:53 3:23:17 15:32
49 394 17550 Deborah Laske Concord MI 44 15:02 1:49:18 3:31:21 3:25:02 15:40
50 397 17535 Cathy Rebain Redford Twp. MI 42 13:59 1:59:01 3:30:23 3:25:14 15:40
51 403 17447 Cheryl West Bloomfield Twp. MI 43 14:31 1:50:55 3:30:41 3:25:43 15:43
52 413 18203 Ann Holland Boyne Falls MI 42 14:47 1:43:52 3:32:22 3:26:44 15:47
53 438 17595 Marie Miller Dearborn MI 44 15:02 1:52:48 3:33:33 3:27:52 15:52
54 449 17684 Janet Zaszczurynski Sterling Heights MI 41 14:36 1:58:20 3:34:28 3:28:01 15:53
55 471 17758 Roxanne Pryor Redford MI 41 15:18 1:51:26 3:35:46 3:29:42 16:01
56 478 17139 Cheryl Cooper Walled Lake MI 44 14:50 1:55:16 3:36:31 3:30:08 16:03
57 488 17953 Carol Hofgartner Livonia MI 41 13:32 2:02:47 3:36:00 3:30:52 16:06
58 491 17769 Nancy Wiles Ortonville MI 41 14:09 1:49:27 3:37:43 3:31:13 16:08
59 495 17889 Ellen Dennehy Allen Grosse Pointe Far MI 43 15:19 1:52:08 3:37:06 3:31:42 16:10
60 503 17677 Susan Jarrell Rochester Hills MI 41 14:43 1:52:57 3:37:36 3:31:52 16:11
61 512 17949 Sharon Oliver South Lyon MI 43 14:45 1:53:45 3:37:55 3:32:13 16:12
62 513 17947 Dawn Munoz South Lyon MI 40 14:45 1:53:45 3:37:56 3:32:14 16:13
63 519 17116 Renee Ogden Livonia MI 44 13:59 1:55:15 3:39:14 3:32:51 16:15
64 534 17723 Susan Dupont Harrison Twp. MI 44 13:53 2:03:17 3:38:59 3:33:48 16:20
65 548 17999 Andrea McCarthy Westland MI 42 13:46 2:04:17 3:40:05 3:35:05 16:26
66 552 18028 Jane Hedges Grand Rapids MI 44 15:48 1:51:51 3:41:53 3:35:17 16:27
67 572 17950 Sarah Savela Novi MI 42 14:32 1:59:38 3:36:42 3:36:42 16:33
68 587 17837 Marcia Hannah Southfield MI 40 17:31 1:53:11 3:47:29 3:37:29 16:37
69 599 17458 Anita Scibiorski Canton MI 44 15:17 1:56:07 3:45:53 3:38:25 16:41
70 600 17980 Brooke Adams Detroit MI 40 14:21 1:56:41 3:44:41 3:38:35 16:42
71 614 17801 Patty Gelsomino Saint Clair Shore MI 42 14:40 1:57:15 3:46:49 3:40:41 16:51
72 628 17973 Sherrie Mallon Berkley MI 40 15:41 1:58:51 3:46:41 3:42:01 16:57
73 629 17861 Sandra Vertel Berkley MI 42 15:41 1:58:51 3:46:40 3:42:01 16:57
74 639 18194 Melody Hoyer Redford MI 43 15:46 2:00:13 3:51:04 3:44:23 17:08
75 646 17185 Michele Carrier Troy MI 43 14:55 2:05:14 3:51:11 3:45:37 17:14
76 652 17264 Kristen Kramer Clinton Twp. MI 40 17:03 1:56:50 3:51:23 3:46:10 17:16
77 654 17660 Vera Johnson Monroe MI 43 16:03 2:02:33 3:52:48 3:46:22 17:17
78 689 17732 Dawn Levasseur Shelby Twp. MI 41 16:23 1:58:48 3:57:46 3:51:14 17:40
79 692 17614 Lenore Dudley Detroit MI 40 17:31 1:56:02 3:57:41 3:52:20 17:45
80 698 17633 Carie Zielinski Wayne MI 44 18:41 2:01:25 3:59:49 3:54:10 17:53
81 700 17131 Sharen Crowe Belleville MI 40 17:27 2:02:12 3:59:45 3:54:18 17:54
82 701 17128 Winona Bynum Detroit MI 40 17:28 2:02:13 3:59:46 3:54:18 17:54
83 723 17393 Patricia Singleton Commerce Twp. MI 44 4:08:08 4:01:58 18:29
84 724 17634 Amanda Carlock Ann Arbor MI 40 2:07:06 4:02:34 4:02:34 18:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 2 17762 Robert Smith Freeport IL 49 6:49 1:06:23 1:57:45 1:51:07 8:29
2 45 17041 Scott Harrison Canton MI 46 11:04 1:35:15 2:54:12 2:47:34 12:48
3 104 18148 Patrick Feeney Madison Heights MI 46 11:58 1:38:02 3:07:02 3:01:22 13:51
4 119 17017 Paul Gates Royal Oak MI 49 13:16 1:38:21 3:09:56 3:04:43 14:06
5 131 18017 Jon Renaud Livonia MI 49 14:21 3:10:42 3:05:47 14:11
6 149 18161 Keith Patten Clarkston MI 45 14:23 1:35:10 3:12:03 3:06:51 14:16
7 166 18066 Jerry Ameling Millbury OH 45 10:08 1:44:42 3:14:05 3:07:50 14:21
8 169 18063 Ronald Crum Linden MI 45 13:53 1:40:42 3:14:33 3:08:00 14:22
9 201 17129 Randy White Saint Clair Shore MI 49 12:57 1:42:01 3:17:54 3:11:41 14:38
10 249 17682 Mark Zaszczurynski Sterling Heights MI 47 13:34 1:54:09 3:21:38 3:15:11 14:54
11 344 17719 Jim Palmer Rochester Hills MI 49 14:23 1:49:42 3:26:59 3:20:53 15:21
12 347 17374 Darren Barrowcliff Livonia MI 46 14:22 1:50:48 3:25:07 3:21:23 15:23
13 396 18160 Joe Carder Medford MA 45 14:29 1:47:52 3:31:13 3:25:13 15:40
14 532 17531 Christopher Wasper Dearborn Heights MI 49 14:00 1:59:01 3:38:47 3:33:38 16:19
15 625 17187 Mariano Pacini Detroit MI 45 14:54 2:00:35 3:48:04 3:41:58 16:57
16 697 17636 Ronald Shmyr Plymouth MI 48 18:42 2:01:26 3:59:24 3:53:44 17:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 27 17857 Kathryn Selva Westland MI 47 11:09 2:44:42 2:38:51 12:08
2 28 17351 Chris Blumhardt Adrian MI 48 10:26 2:44:40 2:39:29 12:11
3 57 17162 Margaret Francis Grosse Ile MI 47 11:36 2:57:10 2:50:43 13:02
4 76 17319 Terri Mack Detroit MI 47 12:09 1:36:23 3:00:18 2:55:00 13:22
5 82 17897 Terry Solomon Grosse Pointe Woo MI 47 10:22 1:39:25 3:03:08 2:56:54 13:31
6 96 17102 Debbie Kane Harrow ON 49 12:41 3:06:06 3:00:18 13:46
7 99 17372 Annette Burk Grosse Ile MI 48 12:28 1:39:26 3:07:18 3:00:53 13:49
8 102 17557 Laura Ortiz Royal Oak MI 46 11:58 1:34:56 3:05:41 3:01:06 13:50
9 105 17456 Candace Cavanaugh Shelby Twp. MI 49 13:26 1:41:35 3:08:00 3:01:32 13:52
10 107 17337 Jill Hemingway Northville MI 47 12:45 3:08:18 3:02:59 13:59
11 111 17954 Mary McKelvey Lakewood OH 48 13:13 1:40:43 3:09:35 3:04:06 14:04
12 117 17234 Denise Delegoi West Bloomfield MI 45 12:42 1:39:48 3:10:23 3:04:41 14:06
13 130 18016 Cynthia Renaud Livonia MI 48 12:31 1:40:00 3:10:43 3:05:47 14:11
14 137 17523 Sheila Cohen Huntington Woods MI 47 12:55 1:36:07 3:11:02 3:05:53 14:12
15 138 17609 Mary Murphy Grosse Pointe Par MI 46 13:23 1:37:29 3:07:02 3:05:58 14:12
16 139 17397 Gerianne Dennison Troy MI 49 12:33 1:40:09 3:11:35 3:06:03 14:13
17 154 17835 Barb Kaczmarek Canton MI 46 13:37 1:40:28 3:13:47 3:07:26 14:19
18 157 17645 Pam Szilagyi Birmingham MI 48 13:34 1:43:25 3:14:06 3:07:36 14:20
19 160 17644 Tari Saylor Troy MI 47 13:33 1:43:26 3:14:06 3:07:36 14:20
20 163 17698 Madhu Modi Bloomfield MI 49 13:33 1:43:16 3:13:14 3:07:43 14:20
21 165 18067 Lori Ameling Millbury OH 46 9:57 1:44:39 3:14:04 3:07:49 14:21
22 168 18089 Mary Neighbour Farmington MI 46 12:44 1:42:40 3:13:19 3:07:59 14:21
23 171 18131 Deborah Compeau Goodrich MI 47 13:51 1:40:44 3:14:37 3:08:04 14:22
24 184 17347 Catherine Green Grandville MI 45 13:36 1:41:06 3:15:15 3:09:22 14:28
25 192 17819 Marla Mitchell-Cichon Lansing MI 48 12:57 1:41:23 3:15:32 3:10:32 14:33
26 200 17387 Jacqueline Evola Waterford MI 45 13:05 1:46:03 3:17:21 3:11:40 14:38
27 209 18182 Libby Schudel Groose Pointe Far MI 49 13:48 1:45:28 3:18:12 3:12:42 14:43
28 218 17675 Brigitte Desharnais Livonia MI 45 13:50 1:45:07 3:19:21 3:13:32 14:47
29 221 17797 Gail Hertsel Nappanee IN 46 13:42 1:45:30 3:19:35 3:13:48 14:48
30 222 17658 Elizabeth Lauer Berkley MI 45 14:05 1:44:00 3:20:22 3:13:53 14:48
31 235 17934 Lindsay Oberson Novi MI 49 13:37 1:47:16 3:20:44 3:14:27 14:51
32 242 17805 Geri Bresnihan Farmington Hills MI 49 13:33 1:47:02 3:19:55 3:14:51 14:53
33 244 17904 Sally Butcher Kalamazoo MI 48 13:28 1:49:11 3:20:47 3:14:55 14:53
34 251 17850 Therese Muns Eastpointe MI 46 13:35 1:54:10 3:21:48 3:15:22 14:55
35 254 17148 Judy Phelps Riverview MI 49 13:08 1:52:59 3:21:40 3:15:28 14:56
36 267 17856 Joan Dennehy Grosse Pointe Far MI 46 13:40 1:50:49 3:21:32 3:16:10 14:59
37 272 17903 Laura Stevenson Clarkston MI 47 13:57 1:47:58 3:21:58 3:16:22 15:00
38 286 17181 Denise Devine Commerce Twp. MI 47 13:47 1:50:23 3:22:11 3:16:44 15:02
39 289 17570 Shawn Daniele Canton MI 46 14:01 1:45:36 3:21:58 3:16:45 15:02
40 290 17412 Kathryn Broshous Indianapolis IN 48 13:59 1:49:29 3:22:23 3:16:48 15:02
41 292 18048 Heidi Tietjen Ann Arbor MI 47 14:11 1:44:25 3:23:26 3:17:20 15:04
42 298 17532 Elizabeth Polovich Canton MI 49 13:50 1:44:37 3:24:10 3:17:42 15:06
43 305 17921 Linda Magee Macomb MI 46 12:27 1:50:42 3:18:19 3:18:19 15:09
44 311 17866 Susan Beach Waterford MI 45 13:38 1:45:33 3:24:36 3:18:38 15:10
45 318 18011 Sherry Bock Farmington Hills MI 49 13:43 1:47:08 3:24:47 3:19:05 15:12
46 320 17724 Kelly Smigiel Goodrich MI 48 14:11 1:48:14 3:25:08 3:19:19 15:13
47 321 18187 Patricia Dubois Tecumseh ON 46 14:44 1:47:06 3:24:36 3:19:21 15:13
48 326 17107 Elizabeth Keating Farmington Hills MI 46 14:34 1:46:52 3:26:26 3:19:51 15:16
49 331 17700 Cynthia Southworth Pleasant Lake MI 48 14:01 1:49:02 3:26:06 3:20:28 15:19
50 332 18119 Deda Decapo Brooklyn MI 45 14:06 1:49:04 3:26:06 3:20:28 15:19
51 333 17478 Denise Butler Jackson MI 46 14:03 1:49:01 3:26:06 3:20:28 15:19
52 335 17074 Jill Perry Troy MI 49 14:25 1:45:44 3:26:51 3:20:31 15:19
53 336 18199 Mary Zatina Detroit MI 47 14:25 1:45:44 3:26:51 3:20:31 15:19
54 342 17555 Nancy Deutsch Canton MI 45 14:28 1:48:51 3:27:19 3:20:48 15:20
55 345 17718 Kim Palmer Rochester Hills MI 49 14:23 1:49:43 3:26:59 3:20:53 15:21
56 356 17823 Donna Head Victoria Harbour ON 48 14:20 1:47:22 3:26:43 3:21:47 15:25
57 358 17411 Diane Osborn Mooresville IN 49 14:00 1:49:31 3:27:20 3:21:47 15:25
58 386 18053 Cathy Adsit Plymouth MI 47 14:30 1:48:57 3:30:24 3:23:56 15:34
59 390 17962 Eileen McCormick Franklin MI 49 12:41 1:47:55 3:30:30 3:24:51 15:39
60 391 17468 Joannie Secreto Jackson MI 47 14:46 1:47:52 3:30:26 3:24:54 15:39
61 408 17316 Susan Brennan Northville MI 45 15:09 1:46:51 3:31:55 3:26:20 15:46
62 414 17415 Delia Mailloux Berkley MI 45 14:28 1:48:06 3:32:32 3:26:49 15:48
63 416 17705 Michelle Johnson West Bloomfield MI 47 12:07 1:55:24 3:33:20 3:26:55 15:48
64 417 17578 Karen Reske West Bloomfield MI 45 12:07 1:55:23 3:33:20 3:26:56 15:48
65 418 17785 Barbara Draft Lincoln Park MI 47 14:21 1:52:19 3:32:35 3:26:59 15:49
66 420 17714 Rosemarie Jankowski Washington MI 49 14:44 1:51:33 3:33:15 3:27:03 15:49
67 427 17967 Sandra Roberts Three Rivers MI 45 13:28 1:59:50 3:33:57 3:27:32 15:51
68 431 17669 Kimberly Bos Holland MI 48 15:03 1:54:30 3:33:32 3:27:43 15:52
69 437 17538 Michele Esson Dearborn MI 48 15:02 1:52:48 3:33:33 3:27:51 15:52
70 439 18198 Catherine Diamond Wixom MI 46 14:45 1:54:39 3:33:38 3:27:52 15:52
71 440 17536 Therese Childs Dearborn Heights MI 46 15:02 1:52:49 3:33:33 3:27:52 15:53
72 441 17322 Diane Ferris Sand Lake MI 47 15:28 1:52:55 3:33:08 3:27:54 15:53
73 442 17597 Cynthia Bala-Brusilow Grosse Pointe MI 48 14:18 1:51:12 3:34:03 3:27:55 15:53
74 448 17793 Jeanne Omelia Saint Clair Shore MI 48 14:37 1:58:21 3:34:27 3:28:01 15:53
75 476 17303 Patricia McAtamney West Bloomfield MI 46 14:59 1:48:49 3:34:56 3:30:02 16:02
76 483 17210 Julie Wagner Franklin MI 46 15:17 1:51:42 3:37:11 3:30:34 16:05
77 486 17529 Renee Maniaci Okemos MI 46 14:09 1:58:43 3:36:15 3:30:38 16:05
78 496 17735 Mary Alice O'Brien Mec Grosse Pointe Par MI 46 15:19 1:52:09 3:37:06 3:31:43 16:10
79 511 17779 Judith Visger Chesterfield MI 49 14:36 1:52:38 3:38:00 3:32:09 16:12
80 521 17972 Cary Ann Dennany Lansing MI 49 15:27 1:48:25 3:38:40 3:32:54 16:16
81 524 17169 Susan Speece Detroit MI 47 14:45 1:56:20 3:39:24 3:33:01 16:16
82 527 17832 Mary Anne Tomaszycki Chesterfield MI 49 15:16 1:52:20 3:39:59 3:33:22 16:18
83 537 17886 Tina Ruhlman Chesterfield MI 47 13:53 2:03:17 3:38:59 3:33:49 16:20
84 545 17853 Dawn Weaver Ann Arbor MI 48 14:35 2:02:00 3:40:39 3:34:40 16:24
85 546 17884 Karen Genaw Clinton Twp. MI 47 14:34 2:02:00 3:40:40 3:34:41 16:24
86 570 18110 Ellen Shubitowski Clarkston MI 45 14:33 1:59:39 3:36:40 3:36:40 16:33
87 571 18113 Elizabeth Nagy Windsor ON 45 16:36 2:01:46 3:36:42 3:36:42 16:33
88 578 17101 Ellen McNally Clinton Twp. MI 49 15:04 1:50:40 3:42:12 3:37:08 16:35
89 579 17390 Karen Ording Troy MI 48 15:04 1:50:41 3:42:12 3:37:09 16:35
90 589 17544 Rebecca Holland Detroit MI 46 17:29 1:53:12 3:47:31 3:37:31 16:37
91 595 17864 Carolyn Kurtz Grosse Pointe Woo MI 47 14:23 2:03:06 3:44:14 3:37:59 16:39
92 607 17477 Virginia Smith Jackson MI 49 16:09 1:53:52 3:45:21 3:39:50 16:47
93 613 17815 Suzette Modestino Saint Clair Shore MI 45 11:31 2:01:15 3:46:49 3:40:40 16:51
94 636 18095 Debbie Stuart Tinton Falls NJ 47 16:38 1:59:24 3:47:41 3:43:32 17:04
95 647 17324 Sally Widdett Beverly Hills MI 49 14:57 2:05:13 3:51:12 3:45:38 17:14
96 658 17620 Cheryl Haithco Farmington Hills MI 48 15:20 1:52:42 3:52:15 3:46:55 17:20
97 673 17761 Kelly Russell Orono ON 46 16:19 2:02:54 3:54:20 3:47:55 17:24
98 686 17032 Pauline Solano Woodhaven MI 49 16:43 2:04:57 3:55:20 3:50:13 17:35
99 699 17637 Julie Shmry Plymouth MI 46 18:41 2:01:24 3:59:49 3:54:10 17:53
100 707 18104 Cathy Glover Novi MI 48 16:11 2:05:46 4:02:08 3:56:22 18:03
101 725 17237 Deborah Fleming St. Charles MI 48 17:49 2:04:56 4:08:44 4:03:13 18:34
102 729 17625 Jo Badgley Warren MI 45 18:29 2:03:20 4:11:44 4:06:16 18:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 6 17154 Dave Pruitt Canton MI 51 8:35 1:15:02 2:15:10 2:09:30 9:54
2 53 17702 Gordon Gullekson Manton MI 54 10:50 2:54:53 2:49:30 12:57
3 85 17943 Randy Henry Detroit MI 52 12:43 1:37:18 3:03:36 2:57:21 13:33
4 87 18171 Sharad Patel Novi MI 54 11:54 1:35:07 3:03:14 2:57:34 13:34
5 90 18185 Daniel Overholt Southgate MI 53 14:28 1:43:11 3:02:49 2:57:49 13:35
6 164 17697 Pradeep Modi Bloomfield MI 52 13:33 1:43:15 3:13:15 3:07:44 14:20
7 197 18030 James Partyka Clarkston MI 52 13:33 1:45:46 3:17:13 3:11:26 14:37
8 280 17649 James McArthur St. Thomas ON 51 12:17 1:53:35 3:16:34 3:16:34 15:01
9 294 17359 David Nicholas Shelby Twp. MI 54 13:15 1:51:26 3:23:05 3:17:21 15:04
10 307 18075 Thomas McGrail Troy MI 50 14:06 1:43:05 3:23:33 3:18:26 15:09
11 346 17100 James McNally Clinton Twp. MI 50 14:15 1:56:29 3:26:01 3:20:59 15:21
12 381 17834 Joe Genevich Southfield MI 50 14:41 1:49:19 3:29:37 3:23:29 15:32
13 434 17096 Jeff Fletcher Northville MI 52 14:42 1:53:11 3:33:51 3:27:45 15:52
14 450 17902 Mark Senatore Shelby Twp. MI 53 14:29 1:49:03 3:34:05 3:28:01 15:53
15 460 18027 Michael Levine Saint Clair Shore MI 52 14:56 1:49:25 3:34:51 3:28:44 15:56
16 461 18165 Patrick McMahon Ithaca NY 54 16:51 1:50:26 3:34:28 3:28:45 15:57
17 518 17256 Paul Snyder Northville MI 54 13:59 1:58:04 3:39:14 3:32:50 16:15
18 523 17171 Mark Speece Detroit MI 52 14:45 1:56:20 3:39:24 3:33:00 16:16
19 562 17590 John Drozd Shelby Twp. MI 53 16:02 1:52:52 3:42:17 3:35:37 16:28
20 577 17033 Rick Sanchez Woodhaven MI 50 15:10 2:02:03 3:42:15 3:37:08 16:35
21 671 18093 Larry Logan Pontiac MI 54 14:52 3:55:08 3:47:54 17:24
22 722 17395 Terry Johnson Detroit MI 50 4:08:08 4:01:58 18:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 47 17911 Victoria Akins Sterling Heights MI 50 11:46 1:31:01 2:54:59 2:48:37 12:53
2 49 17981 Kimberly Hofer Saint Clair Shore MI 50 11:46 2:55:27 2:48:51 12:54
3 56 17655 Robin Stec Caro MI 52 11:02 1:28:13 2:56:31 2:50:32 13:02
4 61 17335 Marianne Bourgault Grosse Ile MI 53 11:11 2:57:34 2:51:07 13:04
5 68 17802 Pamela Burke Northville MI 50 11:48 1:33:25 2:59:02 2:53:32 13:15
6 81 17243 Susan Falck West Bloomfield MI 52 11:11 1:36:29 3:02:18 2:56:50 13:30
7 91 18108 Wanda Spencer Plymouth MI 50 12:42 1:37:52 3:03:36 2:57:55 13:35
8 95 17378 Anne Marie Stines Riverview MI 54 14:54 1:32:57 3:05:24 2:59:56 13:45
9 97 17143 Sava Bakic Windsor ON 53 12:40 3:06:05 3:00:18 13:46
10 100 18070 Madonna Novock Allen Park MI 54 13:18 1:35:51 3:06:06 3:01:00 13:49
11 110 17158 Sharon Wojnaroski Farmington MI 54 11:20 1:46:43 3:09:48 3:04:02 14:03
12 120 17068 Debra Hart Troy MI 51 13:07 3:10:12 3:04:44 14:07
13 126 17497 Teresa Halpin Cincinnati OH 50 12:10 1:40:36 3:10:25 3:05:29 14:10
14 133 18019 Elizabeth Monnette Pinckney MI 54 12:30 1:40:00 3:10:43 3:05:48 14:11
15 156 18033 Denise Williams Plymouth MI 52 13:39 1:44:36 3:13:22 3:07:29 14:19
16 175 17315 Sharon Lucik Birmingham MI 50 13:08 1:41:52 3:13:55 3:08:21 14:23
17 177 17228 Christine Mills Sterling Heights MI 51 12:46 1:39:58 3:14:52 3:08:52 14:25
18 182 17828 Kathleen Partyka Shelby Twp. MI 52 12:37 1:45:46 3:15:08 3:09:22 14:28
19 186 17651 Deborah Ross Novi MI 54 13:36 1:41:35 3:16:01 3:09:34 14:29
20 190 17470 Cathy Roumell Birmingham MI 53 13:25 3:15:24 3:10:04 14:31
21 196 18032 Joellyn Partyka Clarkston MI 51 13:38 1:45:45 3:17:10 3:11:23 14:37
22 229 18135 Wanda Clemons Shelby Twp. MI 50 13:38 1:44:32 3:19:25 3:14:07 14:50
23 238 18172 Mary Ann Lavery Mason OH 51 13:38 1:47:52 3:20:09 3:14:37 14:52
24 245 17907 Shelly Parkhurst Kalamazoo MI 50 13:28 1:49:12 3:20:51 3:14:59 14:53
25 255 17161 Terri Gray Southgate MI 50 13:59 1:45:42 3:20:27 3:15:30 14:56
26 260 17776 Patricia Birmingham North Branch MI 54 13:46 1:43:37 3:21:08 3:15:43 14:57
27 269 17940 Elizabeth Parks Saline MI 51 14:07 1:46:25 3:22:27 3:16:16 14:59
28 270 18069 Susan Glupker Ann Arbor MI 53 14:07 1:46:26 3:22:27 3:16:17 14:59
29 274 18012 Connie Kinkade Columbus IN 50 13:43 1:51:17 3:21:21 3:16:24 15:00
30 288 17177 Janelle McCann West Bloomfield MI 53 14:00 1:45:35 3:21:58 3:16:45 15:02
31 293 17358 Karen Nicholas Shelby Twp. MI 50 13:08 1:51:25 3:23:05 3:17:21 15:04
32 304 17643 Julie Fisher Rochester Hills MI 50 15:15 1:43:51 3:24:44 3:18:14 15:08
33 306 18074 Nancy Philippart Troy MI 50 14:07 1:43:05 3:23:33 3:18:26 15:09
34 315 17428 Sharon Anderson Brighton MI 53 13:28 1:47:11 3:22:51 3:18:51 15:11
35 323 17151 Denise Compton Southgate MI 51 14:09 1:45:39 3:24:37 3:19:36 15:15
36 324 17120 Catherine Zurek Southgate MI 50 14:08 1:45:34 3:24:37 3:19:39 15:15
37 325 17133 Amy Lozowski Wyandotte MI 52 13:59 1:45:34 3:24:38 3:19:40 15:15
38 328 17736 Kim Merglesky Toronto ON 51 14:08 1:49:34 3:25:32 3:19:55 15:16
39 338 17565 Kristi Holt Waterford MI 50 14:18 1:48:02 3:27:07 3:20:43 15:20
40 343 18102 Debbie Northrup Rochester MI 54 14:23 1:49:41 3:26:57 3:20:51 15:20
41 352 17699 Valerie Koyl Lapeer MI 51 14:48 1:50:07 3:27:32 3:21:29 15:23
42 360 17824 Anna Knapp Warren MI 50 14:23 1:47:23 3:26:45 3:21:48 15:25
43 362 17600 Susan Beel Ann Arbor MI 54 13:59 1:48:53 3:28:24 3:21:53 15:25
44 363 17206 Deborah Donohue Commerce MI 53 14:09 1:48:24 3:26:53 3:21:59 15:26
45 369 18034 Joyce Cooley Plymouth MI 53 13:42 1:44:36 3:28:54 3:23:00 15:30
46 374 17491 Carmen Henry Detroit MI 52 13:39 1:49:49 3:29:29 3:23:13 15:31
47 380 17812 Rusty Steffen Livonia MI 53 14:41 1:49:21 3:29:38 3:23:29 15:32
48 387 18056 Beth Nemes Farmington Hills MI 50 14:30 1:48:58 3:30:25 3:23:56 15:35
49 392 17060 Connie Caponigro Troy MI 52 13:47 1:49:27 3:30:26 3:24:55 15:39
50 404 17547 Priscilla Lyon Poolesville MD 51 15:00 1:47:48 3:30:38 3:25:47 15:43
51 409 17542 Chau-Hei Lai West Bloomfield MI 50 3:32:49 3:26:27 15:46
52 410 17540 Barbara Day Noblesville IN 52 15:34 1:49:56 3:31:20 3:26:28 15:46
53 412 17104 Kathleen Giacalone Shelby Twp. MI 52 13:51 1:53:23 3:32:36 3:26:37 15:47
54 425 18097 Nancy Fournier Clarkston MI 53 14:20 1:51:33 3:32:43 3:27:25 15:50
55 428 17459 Dawn Brannick Jackson MI 52 15:12 1:48:30 3:33:11 3:27:39 15:52
56 429 17767 Carol Streur Grand Rapids MI 54 15:02 1:50:32 3:33:32 3:27:43 15:52
57 432 17756 Jayne Poest Holland MI 52 15:03 1:50:33 3:33:32 3:27:44 15:52
58 433 18157 Maggie Meeker Northville MI 53 14:45 1:53:10 3:33:51 3:27:44 15:52
59 443 17310 Cynthia Afendoulis Grand Rapids MI 54 15:56 1:58:05 3:33:09 3:27:57 15:53
60 444 17399 Mari Stone Lowell MI 52 15:57 1:58:04 3:33:11 3:27:58 15:53
61 445 17298 Sandi Parrish Grand Rapids MI 50 15:55 1:58:04 3:33:10 3:27:59 15:53
62 447 17901 Nancy Senatore Shelby Twp. MI 50 14:29 1:49:02 3:34:05 3:28:00 15:53
63 456 17541 Teresa Schultz Jackson MI 53 14:51 1:50:42 3:33:49 3:28:18 15:54
64 457 17476 Sandra Lyons Jackson MI 51 14:51 1:50:43 3:33:49 3:28:18 15:55
65 464 17232 Marlen Borio Beverly Hills MI 51 13:57 1:55:17 3:35:34 3:29:00 15:58
66 465 18072 Mary Centlivre Plymouth MI 54 15:12 1:54:10 3:35:30 3:29:01 15:58
67 479 17282 Karen Dixon Novi MI 52 14:52 1:55:16 3:36:31 3:30:09 16:03
68 482 18114 Laurie Latvis Troy MI 53 15:03 1:49:33 3:37:08 3:30:31 16:05
69 484 17197 Nancy Black Frankenmuth MI 50 15:17 1:51:42 3:37:10 3:30:35 16:05
70 485 17696 Rosanne Renauer Okemos MI 54 14:21 1:57:02 3:33:42 3:30:35 16:05
71 487 17545 Susan Bielski Okemos MI 54 14:08 1:58:43 3:36:15 3:30:39 16:05
72 497 17261 Mary Ann Short Grosse Pointe MI 51 15:19 1:52:09 3:37:07 3:31:43 16:10
73 501 17881 Barbara Koster Grosse Pointe Par MI 50 15:29 1:53:16 3:37:13 3:31:51 16:11
74 502 18145 Paula Staperfenne Grosse Pointe MI 52 15:34 1:53:17 3:37:13 3:31:52 16:11
75 504 17959 Wendy Relich Grosse Pointe Far MI 54 15:34 1:53:18 3:37:14 3:31:52 16:11
76 505 17471 Chris Distelrath Canton MI 50 15:09 1:49:32 3:37:12 3:32:04 16:12
77 506 17997 Stacy Crutchfield Caro MI 53 13:35 1:58:43 3:37:40 3:32:07 16:12
78 515 17431 Michele Sawich-Towler Lansing MI 51 15:09 1:48:30 3:37:50 3:32:19 16:13
79 529 17290 Lorraine Brennan Tecumseh CAN 52 14:21 1:56:55 3:38:23 3:33:25 16:18
80 540 18057 Virginia Cenkner Waterford MI 53 14:32 1:56:18 3:40:35 3:34:13 16:22
81 553 17848 Cindy Simmons Yale MI 50 14:44 1:57:27 3:41:01 3:35:18 16:27
82 556 18138 Colleen Patrona Clinton Twp. MI 51 13:59 2:00:35 3:41:33 3:35:20 16:27
83 559 17740 Sheila Braciak Grand Rapids MI 50 15:37 1:55:56 3:40:34 3:35:22 16:27
84 566 17278 Denise Winston Bloomfield Hills MI 50 14:01 1:55:18 3:42:29 3:35:54 16:29
85 567 17987 Barbara Pothast Ypsilanti MI 52 15:26 1:51:29 3:42:51 3:36:20 16:31
86 574 17845 Renee Gravenstreter New Boston MI 50 15:02 2:01:27 3:42:13 3:36:58 16:34
87 575 17913 Doreen Smith Columbiaville MI 53 15:01 2:01:27 3:42:13 3:36:58 16:34
88 580 17383 Kathleen Rippetoe Wall NJ 50 15:44 1:57:45 3:43:35 3:37:17 16:36
89 591 17112 Cheryl Stratton Rhodes MI 52 15:41 1:56:01 3:44:03 3:37:32 16:37
90 592 17118 Susan Natale Southgate MI 51 15:24 1:52:39 3:42:35 3:37:35 16:37
91 598 17301 Donna Radakovich Livonia MI 50 15:17 1:56:07 3:45:53 3:38:24 16:41
92 604 17847 Ann Pazzi Sterling Heights MI 53 16:17 1:56:44 3:39:10 3:39:01 16:44
93 605 17846 Carol Heinz Shelby Twp. MI 53 16:07 1:56:38 3:39:10 3:39:01 16:44
94 620 17998 Anna Kedzior Warren MI 51 16:15 1:57:12 3:47:15 3:41:17 16:54
95 623 17220 Marianne Vanwulfen Lake Orion MI 54 14:36 2:00:33 3:48:04 3:41:57 16:57
96 626 17184 Mary Jo Forte Grosse Pointe Far MI 53 14:54 2:00:34 3:48:04 3:41:58 16:57
97 630 17979 Karla Swift Livonia MI 53 13:37 1:57:10 3:48:11 3:42:01 16:57
98 634 17891 Kathy Ruggirello Fenton MI 52 14:51 2:04:07 3:48:50 3:42:56 17:02
99 637 17263 Laura Betzig Whitmore Lake MI 53 15:33 2:00:13 3:44:28 3:43:48 17:05
100 644 17408 Elizabeth Schwab Berkley MI 50 15:03 2:02:58 3:49:51 3:44:46 17:10
101 653 17566 Barbara Baker West Bloomfield MI 54 15:14 2:02:14 3:51:57 3:46:11 17:16
102 655 17386 Sheila Birmingham Taylor MI 53 15:13 2:03:07 3:51:58 3:46:32 17:18
103 657 17410 Susan Degroff Blissfield MI 53 15:59 1:57:08 3:50:55 3:46:50 17:19
104 660 17650 Judith Judge Farmington Hills MI 52 15:31 2:01:51 3:52:45 3:47:02 17:20
105 661 18126 Marge Delahanty Novi MI 51 16:47 1:56:18 3:52:47 3:47:04 17:20
106 662 18008 Connie Loftus Farmington MI 50 16:48 1:56:19 3:52:47 3:47:05 17:20
107 663 17183 Jana Chrumka Farmington Hills MI 51 15:31 2:01:50 3:52:50 3:47:07 17:21
108 668 17224 Domenica Solonika Sterling Heights MI 50 15:45 1:55:58 3:54:17 3:47:32 17:23
109 669 17267 Mary McCurry Dearborn MI 52 15:41 2:06:41 3:53:15 3:47:50 17:24
110 674 17759 Mary Robinet Whitby ON 53 16:18 2:02:53 3:54:20 3:47:55 17:24
111 682 17343 Dena Poremba Livonia MI 52 15:44 2:05:57 3:55:03 3:49:05 17:30
112 683 17512 Joann Lelekatch Grosse Ile MI 51 16:43 2:05:06 3:55:44 3:49:25 17:31
113 696 17596 Jolene Goldsmith Wauscon OH 53 16:27 2:04:13 3:59:12 3:53:32 17:50
114 706 17526 Nina Thomas Livonia MI 54 16:46 2:07:19 3:58:46 3:56:11 18:02
115 708 18009 Genevieve Steczek Dearborn Heights MI 52 16:11 2:05:47 4:02:12 3:56:27 18:03
116 712 17457 Theresa Weston Newport TN 52 17:13 2:05:25 4:04:14 3:57:46 18:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 7 17993 Peter Angelidis Windsor ON 57 9:20 1:13:45 2:16:25 2:13:50 10:13
2 19 18120 Dennis Dlugokinski Bloomfield Hills MI 59 9:41 1:25:09 2:33:38 2:33:35 11:44
3 33 17379 Tony Stines Riverview MI 56 10:50 1:29:47 2:46:34 2:41:07 12:18
4 42 18080 George Mann Franklin MI 59 11:33 2:51:22 2:44:49 12:35
5 54 17843 Terry Cruice Troy MI 57 12:02 1:32:29 2:56:24 2:49:46 12:58
6 109 17159 John Wojnaroski Farmington MI 56 11:20 1:46:43 3:09:48 3:04:01 14:03
7 121 17069 Robert Hart Troy MI 55 13:06 3:10:12 3:04:45 14:07
8 123 18121 Don Clay Alpena MI 59 13:55 1:35:56 3:05:27 3:05:02 14:08
9 125 17498 Tom Popa Milford OH 55 12:10 1:40:36 3:10:24 3:05:28 14:10
10 152 17787 David De France Howell MI 59 12:49 1:42:38 3:12:25 3:07:22 14:19
11 161 18029 Gary Grondin Milford MI 55 13:04 1:43:57 3:13:55 3:07:39 14:20
12 183 17822 Daniel Partyka Shelby Twp. MI 56 13:28 1:45:46 3:15:08 3:09:22 14:28
13 219 18107 Richard Loosvelt Woodhaven MI 57 13:13 1:45:15 3:19:20 3:13:34 14:47
14 295 17141 B. James Pritchard Rochester Hills MI 55 13:42 1:48:25 3:23:05 3:17:37 15:06
15 297 17299 Juan Alvarez Laingsburg MI 58 13:31 1:51:17 3:20:46 3:17:41 15:06
16 337 18200 Cary Levy Troy MI 58 14:26 1:45:45 3:26:51 3:20:31 15:19
17 399 17078 Robert Meza Detroit MI 58 14:28 1:51:35 3:31:58 3:25:39 15:42
18 435 18159 Vid Marvin Ann Arbor MI 57 14:46 1:53:05 3:33:52 3:27:45 15:52
19 568 17419 Jack Hakala Canton MI 57 14:28 1:57:20 3:41:35 3:36:39 16:33
20 593 17119 Alfred Natale Southgate MI 57 15:24 1:52:40 3:42:35 3:37:36 16:37
21 601 17576 David Brown Livonia MI 56 16:24 1:57:43 3:44:45 3:38:41 16:42
22 645 17927 Charles Silow Huntington Woods MI 57 17:04 2:01:13 3:49:27 3:45:21 17:13
23 667 17223 Joseph Solonika Sterling Heights MI 56 15:45 1:55:59 3:54:16 3:47:32 17:23
24 730 17599 Todd Beel Ann Arbor MI 55 7:25 1:49:48 4:40:48 4:34:18 20:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 13 18124 Karen Donadlson Allen Park MI 57 10:04 2:36:21 2:26:31 11:12
2 25 17966 Karen Agacinski Royal Oak MI 56 11:18 2:41:46 2:36:04 11:55
3 29 17619 Cathy Lenz Novi MI 57 11:30 1:29:05 2:44:46 2:39:42 12:12
4 34 18081 Ann Mandelbaum Franklin MI 56 11:27 2:48:21 2:41:47 12:21
5 65 17305 Christina Scholz Southgate MI 59 12:28 1:35:20 2:58:38 2:52:45 13:12
6 78 17044 Elizabeth Gallagher Clinton Twp. MI 58 11:53 1:35:19 3:00:46 2:55:24 13:24
7 79 17863 Gretchen Gonzalez Beverly Hills MI 55 12:54 1:33:53 3:00:55 2:55:50 13:26
8 80 17166 Leslie Jordan Lansing MI 55 13:38 1:29:51 3:01:47 2:56:04 13:27
9 106 17147 Sonia Ashe South Lyon MI 58 12:45 3:08:18 3:02:59 13:59
10 128 17142 Kathy Petersen Livonia MI 58 12:21 1:38:24 3:11:08 3:05:43 14:11
11 150 17222 Cathy Roeper Durand MI 55 13:37 1:43:25 3:12:25 3:07:08 14:18
12 153 17789 Maureen De France Howell MI 55 12:49 1:42:39 3:12:25 3:07:23 14:19
13 159 17673 Dorothy Curry Farmington Hills MI 56 12:26 1:44:20 3:14:10 3:07:36 14:20
14 162 17946 Margo Hebert Bloomfield Hills MI 59 13:11 1:43:59 3:13:54 3:07:39 14:20
15 172 17450 Patricia Henry Livonia MI 57 11:44 1:46:52 3:13:23 3:08:17 14:23
16 173 17449 Edna Vasquez Livonia MI 57 11:44 1:46:53 3:13:23 3:08:17 14:23
17 191 18090 Beverly Golec Northville MI 57 1:43:51 3:16:32 3:10:22 14:32
18 193 17617 Christine Hudy Livonia MI 58 14:06 1:40:13 3:15:39 3:10:34 14:33
19 199 17811 Linda Lupi Royal Oak MI 58 13:04 1:46:03 3:17:21 3:11:40 14:38
20 210 17467 Jan Lynch East Lansing MI 56 13:48 1:44:51 3:18:32 3:12:48 14:44
21 213 17331 Jennifer Hessler Bancroft MI 56 13:58 1:46:21 3:20:22 3:13:07 14:45
22 241 17260 Debby Allen Fenton MI 56 11:46 1:55:54 3:14:48 3:14:48 14:53
23 261 18058 Maryann Eddens Berkley MI 55 13:46 1:43:39 3:21:07 3:15:44 14:57
24 264 17284 Eileen Kelley Royal Oak MI 59 14:05 1:47:59 3:21:53 3:15:57 14:58
25 271 17606 Marsha Reed Grand Blanc MI 57 12:57 1:52:26 3:21:36 3:16:18 15:00
26 277 17273 Sharon Horowitz West Bloomfield MI 56 13:25 1:48:07 3:21:26 3:16:32 15:01
27 287 17173 Carol Abdo Dimondale MI 57 12:30 1:50:09 3:22:10 3:16:44 15:02
28 291 17198 Mindy Berlin-Herman Farmington Hills MI 57 15:43 1:39:59 3:22:02 3:17:08 15:03
29 296 17140 Carole Pritchard Rochester Hills MI 55 13:35 3:23:05 3:17:38 15:06
30 299 17300 Jenny Alvarez Laingsburg MI 58 13:27 1:51:17 3:20:46 3:17:42 15:06
31 310 17770 Marilyn Young West Bloomfield MI 56 13:10 1:47:59 3:23:32 3:18:34 15:10
32 312 17865 Patricia Rumph Clarkston MI 58 13:38 1:45:33 3:24:37 3:18:39 15:10
33 313 17283 Barbara Swain Roscommon MI 58 13:38 1:45:35 3:24:37 3:18:40 15:10
34 316 17945 Vicki Adams Brighton MI 56 13:28 1:47:11 3:22:51 3:18:52 15:11
35 317 18103 Barbara Findling Livonia MI 57 13:44 1:47:06 3:24:46 3:19:03 15:12
36 339 18026 Linda Rodrick Waterford MI 57 14:18 1:48:02 3:27:07 3:20:43 15:20
37 365 17821 Carole Johnson Jackson MI 59 14:10 1:47:40 3:27:51 3:22:07 15:26
38 373 17257 Sherrill Martin Fenton MI 59 11:19 2:06:37 3:23:13 3:23:13 15:31
39 383 17504 Liz Haugh Windsor ON 59 14:14 1:46:30 3:28:40 3:23:40 15:33
40 393 17905 Kathleen Abraham Fenton MI 56 14:50 1:41:33 3:31:03 3:24:55 15:39
41 400 17079 Carolyn Meza Detroit MI 56 14:27 1:51:35 3:31:58 3:25:39 15:42
42 424 17791 Chandra Karuppaiyan Farmington Hills MI 59 15:07 1:48:15 3:32:54 3:27:22 15:50
43 452 17389 Sherry Newton Grand Blanc MI 59 14:17 1:54:47 3:33:22 3:28:06 15:54
44 459 17207 Cathy Tomaszewski Hamtramck MI 56 16:51 1:50:12 3:34:21 3:28:36 15:56
45 469 17155 Susan Russell Waterford MI 59 15:15 1:49:34 3:35:36 3:29:22 15:59
46 472 17748 Sherrie Montgomery Southfield MI 56 15:18 1:51:27 3:35:47 3:29:42 16:01
47 474 18084 Janice Germann Wayne MI 58 17:52 1:50:13 3:36:11 3:29:52 16:02
48 489 18062 Diane Dowding Lansing MI 58 15:25 1:54:35 3:37:16 3:31:04 16:07
49 498 17235 Lovica Gilmore Detroit MI 56 14:32 1:53:50 3:37:06 3:31:47 16:10
50 508 17722 Helene Jones Williamston MI 56 15:12 1:54:46 3:37:47 3:32:08 16:12
51 520 17539 Mary Reaves Noblesville IN 55 15:34 1:49:56 3:37:44 3:32:52 16:15
52 538 17122 Elisabeth Bultman Alto MI 59 14:59 2:00:24 3:40:10 3:33:50 16:20
53 561 17916 Susan Turner Roseville MI 57 16:01 1:54:09 3:41:10 3:35:36 16:28
54 563 17230 Carol Wasielewski Erie MI 58 15:04 1:52:05 3:41:34 3:35:41 16:28
55 573 17818 Diana Lafay Dearborn Heights MI 57 15:02 2:01:24 3:42:13 3:36:57 16:34
56 583 17108 Virginia Long Warren MI 55 14:52 2:00:08 3:43:58 3:37:19 16:36
57 585 17132 Bernadine Hernden Fraser MI 57 14:04 2:00:03 3:43:58 3:37:20 16:36
58 588 17867 Kathryn Decker Grosse Pointe Woo MI 56 14:23 2:03:06 3:43:46 3:37:31 16:37
59 648 17575 Barbara Brown Detroit MI 55 15:50 1:58:29 3:51:59 3:45:56 17:15
60 664 17018 Victoria Demay Farmington MI 56 15:07 1:52:35 3:53:29 3:47:28 17:22
61 670 17201 Patricia Sizemore Lake MI 55 15:40 2:06:43 3:53:16 3:47:50 17:24
62 711 17414 Bonita James Northville MI 59 17:14 2:05:26 4:04:13 3:57:46 18:09
63 713 17830 Karen Cook Detroit MI 55 17:19 2:06:42 4:04:29 3:59:14 18:16
64 714 17087 Thelma Riehle Edgerton OH 59 20:31 2:06:14 4:01:30 3:59:22 18:17
65 727 18054 Gloria Steward Detroit MI 57 4:11:43 4:05:33 18:45
66 728 17989 Celeste Wojcik Plymouth MI 57 17:09 2:04:17 4:12:08 4:05:36 18:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 58 17715 Ronald Campbell Northville MI 64 12:25 1:32:53 2:56:56 2:50:50 13:03
2 59 17784 Lawrence Banka Grosse Pointe MI 61 11:20 1:36:56 2:56:48 2:50:54 13:03
3 64 18129 Roberto Sehn Lachine MI 63 12:57 1:35:55 2:52:47 2:52:21 13:10
4 187 17984 Richard Irwin Plymouth MI 64 13:54 1:43:59 3:15:22 3:09:44 14:30
5 228 17136 Michael Talbot Plymouth MI 62 12:24 1:50:22 3:19:31 3:14:05 14:49
6 371 17215 Ronald Dobija Grosse Ile MI 63 13:47 1:55:35 3:29:27 3:23:08 15:31
7 398 17020 Richard Demay Farmington MI 61 15:05 1:52:35 3:31:17 3:25:16 15:41
8 436 17130 John Bruce Grosse Pointe MI 64 14:37 1:51:16 3:32:51 3:27:49 15:52
9 462 17071 Roger Radke North Augusta SC 62 14:30 1:53:01 3:34:18 3:28:57 15:57
10 481 17638 Jack Betts Detroit MI 64 14:24 1:57:02 3:33:36 3:30:28 16:04
11 507 17721 David Jones Williamston MI 60 15:13 1:54:46 3:37:47 3:32:08 16:12
12 510 17995 James Sandelin Brighton MI 63 13:35 1:58:44 3:37:41 3:32:09 16:12
13 531 17607 Robert Ricci Grosse Pointe Woo MI 60 15:00 1:53:24 3:38:54 3:33:26 16:18
14 544 18116 John Hawkins South Lyon MI 64 14:26 1:47:39 3:40:23 3:34:38 16:24
15 606 17190 Nic Cantor Dearborn MI 62 15:51 1:59:55 3:49:38 3:39:43 16:47
16 624 18152 Phillip Stinson Northville MI 63 14:36 2:00:33 3:48:04 3:41:58 16:57
17 638 18195 Emmett Hynes Livonia MI 63 15:43 2:00:12 3:51:03 3:44:22 17:08
18 651 17176 Harry Carlson Bloomfield Hills MI 60 17:47 1:55:29 3:52:46 3:46:09 17:16
19 675 17895 Rashmikant Shah Canton MI 64 15:44 2:03:09 3:54:42 3:48:08 17:25
20 695 17369 Eugene Hargrave Capac MI 60 17:36 2:04:39 3:58:29 3:52:30 17:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 12 18115 Colleen Chandler Dearborn MI 62 9:53 2:36:03 2:26:12 11:10
2 32 17777 Stephany Austin Bloomfield Hills MI 60 12:10 1:25:05 2:45:54 2:39:56 12:13
3 71 17915 Cynthia Hackman Elkhart IN 60 11:51 2:59:36 2:53:55 13:17
4 115 17213 Joann Loewen Farmington MI 63 12:44 1:42:40 3:09:40 3:04:20 14:05
5 129 17178 Patricia Temple Canton MI 63 12:21 1:38:24 3:11:08 3:05:43 14:11
6 198 18201 Amelia Wilks Mancelona MI 60 13:55 1:41:14 3:17:19 3:11:32 14:38
7 203 17109 Carol Locker Midland MI 60 13:31 1:43:05 3:17:04 3:11:43 14:39
8 205 18021 Chalonie Hoelscher Detroit MI 60 13:29 1:45:52 3:17:52 3:12:07 14:40
9 211 17508 Darlene Holmes Rochester Hills MI 60 14:07 1:43:59 3:19:06 3:12:49 14:44
10 230 17803 Cheri Kendall Saint Clair Shore MI 60 13:20 1:49:22 3:20:17 3:14:09 14:50
11 237 17747 Maureen Mills Whitby ON 60 13:09 1:47:50 3:21:00 3:14:35 14:52
12 308 18186 Judith Mellow Genesee MI 61 14:26 1:47:56 3:24:20 3:18:26 15:09
13 322 17090 Cathy Irish Milford MI 60 14:28 1:47:33 3:27:19 3:19:29 15:14
14 351 17255 Lynn Justusson Royal Oak MI 60 14:24 1:45:33 3:26:36 3:21:28 15:23
15 361 18007 Glenda Kirkland Southfield MI 62 14:13 1:47:38 3:27:33 3:21:49 15:25
16 364 17466 Donna Toll Bloomfield Hills MI 62 14:17 1:49:03 3:27:20 3:22:00 15:26
17 368 17423 Louise Taylor Bloomfield MI 60 14:17 1:49:04 3:28:11 3:22:51 15:30
18 384 17146 Andrea Forster Lathrup Village MI 62 14:47 1:49:27 3:29:56 3:23:46 15:34
19 401 17011 Helen Glandon Canton MI 60 14:51 1:50:34 3:31:05 3:25:40 15:42
20 402 17489 Julia West Daytona Beach Sho FL 64 14:31 1:50:54 3:30:41 3:25:42 15:43
21 446 17346 Shaula Johnston Grand Rapids MI 60 14:36 1:57:57 3:33:12 3:28:00 15:53
22 451 17196 Cynthia Robson Grand Blanc MI 60 14:18 1:54:47 3:33:22 3:28:05 15:54
23 468 17741 Bonnie Anderson Troy MI 60 14:15 1:51:35 3:34:44 3:29:13 15:59
24 473 18193 Judy Jones Canton MI 63 17:52 1:50:13 3:36:09 3:29:50 16:02
25 530 17608 Elizabeth Ricci Grosse Pointe Woo MI 60 14:59 1:53:23 3:38:54 3:33:25 16:18
26 555 17622 Jacqueline Chambers-Th Ypsilanti MI 60 15:48 1:51:52 3:41:54 3:35:19 16:27
27 558 17332 Susan Burton Ada MI 61 15:36 1:58:04 3:40:35 3:35:22 16:27
28 560 17883 Anna Samulski-Doe Harrison Twp. MI 60 16:02 1:54:09 3:41:10 3:35:36 16:28
29 565 17066 Pamela Moore Farmington MI 62 15:26 1:52:39 3:42:23 3:35:42 16:28
30 590 17110 Susan Penberthy Pinconning MI 60 15:40 1:56:02 3:44:04 3:37:32 16:37
31 615 17990 Nancy Patterson Brentwood TN 60 15:56 1:57:48 3:46:30 3:40:57 16:52
32 616 17994 Pamela Sandelin Brighton MI 60 15:58 1:57:49 3:46:30 3:40:58 16:52
33 617 17462 Sylvia Stockdale West Bloomfield MI 60 16:25 1:49:35 3:46:20 3:41:14 16:54
34 619 18086 Pamela Declercq Shelby Twp. MI 63 15:35 1:59:22 3:46:26 3:41:17 16:54
35 621 17808 Marlene Appledorn Troy MI 63 15:39 1:54:30 3:47:15 3:41:19 16:54
36 622 18196 Penny Brode Farmington Hills MI 64 15:44 2:02:28 3:47:43 3:41:39 16:56
37 632 17944 Sandy Sersen Livonia MI 60 14:06 2:04:11 3:48:20 3:42:35 17:00
38 633 17888 Diane Davis Linden MI 61 14:53 2:04:06 3:48:50 3:42:56 17:02
39 676 17280 Diana Short Allen Park MI 64 16:46 2:04:30 3:54:55 3:48:52 17:29
40 681 17661 Carole Johnson Commerce MI 63 16:25 2:04:16 3:55:31 3:49:04 17:30
41 691 17894 Alice Lezotte Birmingham MI 64 16:32 2:00:17 3:57:35 3:51:50 17:42
42 703 17038 Constance Chmielewski Plymouth MI 60 16:40 1:57:54 4:01:11 3:56:02 18:02
43 704 17040 Joan Birrell Orchard Lake MI 62 16:41 1:57:46 4:01:12 3:56:06 18:02
44 717 17672 Maggie Cottrell Walled Lake MI 63 4:06:26 4:00:01 18:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 334 17479 Martin Butler Jackson MI 67 14:05 1:49:04 3:26:06 3:20:29 15:19
2 492 17179 Sheldon Toll Bloomfield Hills MI 67 16:09 1:53:45 3:34:17 3:31:16 16:08
3 564 17065 Joseph Mramor Rochester Hills MI 66 15:26 1:52:38 3:42:22 3:35:41 16:28
4 635 18197 Harvey Brode Farmington Hills MI 67 15:43 2:02:28 3:49:09 3:43:05 17:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 178 17648 Jeanette Richter Northville MI 65 13:44 1:43:59 3:14:28 3:08:52 14:26
2 204 17425 Madonna Aubrey Flushing MI 68 13:10 1:48:22 3:17:59 3:12:06 14:40
3 359 17501 Margaret Thibault Indianapolis IN 65 14:00 1:49:31 3:27:21 3:21:47 15:25
4 463 17070 Theresa Radke North Augusta SC 65 14:33 1:53:03 3:34:18 3:28:57 15:57
5 535 17923 Judy Eisenach Macomb MI 68 13:53 2:03:18 3:38:59 3:33:48 16:20
6 586 17062 Sharon Dunn Westland MI 65 14:33 1:53:03 3:42:43 3:37:22 16:36
7 642 18132 Bonita Samuelson Ste. Genevieve MO 68 15:05 2:03:52 3:50:48 3:44:34 17:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 94 17354 Lacy Wright Dearborn MI 70 12:50 1:40:33 3:08:38 2:58:54 13:40
2 179 17647 Robert Richter Northville MI 71 13:44 1:43:59 3:14:28 3:08:53 14:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Sta Ag Uw_mile 7.4 Mi Guntm Time Pace
===== ==== ====== ====================== ================= === == ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
1 458 17730 Virginia Leblanc Sterling Heights MI 73 14:33 1:52:19 3:34:29 3:28:32 15:56
2 466 18076 Gail Schaefer Plymouth MI 70 15:12 1:54:11 3:35:31 3:29:02 15:58
3 720 17667 Jackie Beland Jackson MI 71 17:00 2:03:46 4:07:35 4:01:06 18:25


Detroit, MI
Provided by Gault Race MGMT