2015 Striders Invite at Aquinas - Small Schools - High School

back to results

Mar. 26, 2015

2015 Striders Invite at Aquinas - Small Schools - High School
Alksnis Recreation Center Cook Track
Aquinas College, Michigan
Provided by Michiana Timing


Event 1 Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Bath 'A' 10:19.19 10
1) Brown, Faith 2) Schott, Melissa
3) Fanta, Annie 4) Hosford, Tessa
2 Allendale 'A' 10:32.88 8
1) Gohn, Rachel 2) Vanderhelm, Bekah
3) Arsenault, Jordan 4) Mango, Amber
3 Ionia 'A' 10:37.38 6
1) Rademacher, Kaitlyn 2) Hubaker, Taryn
3) Wandell, Chloe 4) Klein, Camryn
4 Carson City-Crystal 'A' 10:49.73 5
1) Kavanagh, Karagan 2) Ward, Taylor
3) Roos, Laerke 4) Beyer, Kaitlin
5 Grand Traverse Academy 'A' 10:51.76 4
1) Amormino, Autumn 2) Ko, Rachel
3) Jacques, Heather 4) Fifarek, Abby
6 Kingsley 'A' 11:00.09 3
1) Durecki, Josie 2) Gaither, Hannah
3) Harrand, Elana 4) King, Remmi
7 Manton 'A' 11:01.80 2
1) Fedorowicz, Autumn 2) Helsel, Julia
3) Moffit, Tori 4) Flint, Emily
8 McBain Northern Michigan Chris 'A' 11:07.49 1
1) Lanser, Kylie 2) Dick, Sydney
3) VanPolen, Kari 4) Sigafoose, Ally
9 Gville Calvin Christian 'A' 11:07.60
1) Rypma, Kayce 2) Thornell, Alyssa
3) Weesies, Haley 4) Bos, Jennifer
10 Belding 'A' 11:16.54
1) Syrjala, Alexa 2) Gross, Kassidi
3) Carlson, Mariah 4) Smith, Christy
11 Portland 'A' 11:43.10
1) Mallek, Ellie 2) Gross, Delaney
3) Gross, Meguire 4) Chaffee, Kenzie
12 Eaton Rapids 'A' 11:56.95
1) Graham, Emma 2) Lathrop, Rebecca
3) Harns, Makliea 4) Good, Sam
13 V-Ville Maple Valley 'A' 13:18.79
1) Hall, Terra 2) Decker, Alicia
3) Cheesemen, Katelyn 4) Livraghi, Francesca

Event 2 Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Holland Black River 'A' 8:43.19 10
1) Schreur, Zack 2) McCann, James
3) Britt, Joseph 4) Jones, Brenden
2 Eaton Rapids 'A' 8:51.28 8
1) Spencer, Jacob 2) Benward, Brody
3) Fuller, Devon 4) Rouse, Taylor
3 Bath 'A' 8:59.08 6
1) Mafuta, Branley 2) Hilliker, Dalton
3) Friend, Cleo 4) Lipe, Elliot
4 Ionia 'A' 9:03.49 5
1) Zamarron, Jordan 2) Pelon, Peter
3) Mahlich, Cameron 4) Ward, Tristin
5 Manton 'A' 9:10.60 4
1) Helsel, Steve 2) Johnigan, Jordan
3) Cergnul, Josh 4) Wright, Brock
6 Allendale 'A' 9:19.77 3
1) Austin, Sam 2) Gerakinis, Micah
3) Doornbos, Jacob 4) Perez, Angel
7 Grand Traverse Academy 'A' 9:20.24 2
1) Weeks, Josh 2) Turner, Christian
3) Larson, Josh 4) Schaub, Simon
8 Gville Calvin Christian 'A' 9:22.17 1
1) Rypma, Colin 2) Terborg, Taylor
3) Lin, Sam 4) VanKlompenberg, Hunter
9 Lansing Sexton 'A' 9:34.48
10 Kingsley 'A' 9:54.78
1) Durecki, Richard 2) Garberich, Matt
3) Skrzypczak, Noah 4) Zenner, Tyrus
11 Belding 'A' 10:04.41
1) Horst, Jan 2) Tovar, Edgar
3) Lofton, Tony 4) Orta, Jose
12 V-Ville Maple Valley 'A' 10:04.53
1) Reed, Colyn 2) Thompson, Duncan
3) Shively, Skylor 4) Merica, Gage

Event 3 Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Morgan, Dakota Grand Traver 8.36q 1
2 Rimpson, Brianna Benton Harbo 8.37q 2
3 Bond, Shelby Allendale 8.41q 3
4 Breimayer, Hallee Belding 8.49q 4
5 Miskelley, Chelsea Holland Blac 8.54q 1
6 Graham, Kelsey Kingsley 8.56q 1
7 Garlitch, Alayna Portland 8.62q 4
7 Martin, Kaylynn Portland 8.62q 2
9 Halfmann, Savannah Bath 8.62q 1
10 Haan, Ellie McBain North 8.65q 3
11 Henry, Sanora Benton Harbo 8.69q 3
12 Ebels, Desiree McBain North 8.76q 4
13 McGinnis, Sam Ionia 8.87q 1
14 Washington, Alexis Lansing Sext 8.88q 3
15 McGraw, Sydney Grand Traver 8.95q 4
16 Letts, Anna Manton 9.01q 4
17 Shaffer, Autumn Kingsley 9.01 3
18 James, Tia Vermontville 9.37 3
19 Barlon, Amanda Eaton Rapids 9.39 3
20 Crowell, Cassadie Bath 9.42 1
21 Battle, Destiny Lansing Sext 9.42 1
22 Thompson, Ashley Eaton Rapids 9.48 2
23 Klinger, Kaya Ionia 9.50 2
24 McBride, Ysabel Manton 9.67 4
25 Ellison, Stacie Vermontville 9.90 1
26 Lu, Cheer Grandville C 9.93 2
27 Flick, Dannielle Carson City- 10.03 3
28 Baynard, Ashlynn Carson City- 10.35 2
29 Rozeboom, Chyanne Grandville C 10.42 4
30 Merz, Rachel Holland Blac 10.66 2

Event 4 Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Cruz, James Eaton Rapids 7.36q 1
2 Mowatt, Brad Eaton Rapids 7.39q 4
3 Raap, Amos Allendale 7.40q 4
4 Branson, Kistin Lansing Sext 7.52q 3
5 Raap, AJ Allendale 7.57q 3
6 Gale, Martin Ionia 7.62q 1
7 Hoskins, Gavin Lansing Sext 7.66q 2
7 Walker, Deontay Bath 7.66q 1
9 Carpenter, Trent Vermontville 7.67q 4
10 Beckett, Sam Belding 7.74q 2
11 Caballero, Paul Kingsley 7.80q 2
12 Penn, Riese Ionia 7.82q 3
13 Burrell, Jeremy Benton Harbo 7.82q 1
14 Haan, Jager McBain North 7.82q 2
15 Erby, Dominick Benton Harbo 7.94q 2
16 Richardson-Green, Zach Bath 7.95q 3
17 Brimmer, Jeff Belding 7.96 4
18 Nelson, Jonah Manton 7.99 1
19 Hoppes, Michael Portland 8.00 1
20 Allwardt, Nick Vermontville 8.04 1
21 Nagelkirk, Joel Grandville C 8.06 3
22 Farr, Cody McBain North 8.10 3
23 Turner, Christian Grand Traver 8.14 4
24 Simon, Kyler Portland 8.20 2
25 Peterson, Hunter Carson City- 8.23 4
26 Locktosh, Kaleb Manton 8.27 1
27 Neihardt, Alex Kingsley 8.31 4
28 Scott, Rylee Grand Traver 8.62 2
29 Mack, Kevin Holland Blac 8.72 2
30 DeLeau, Jourdan Holland Blac 8.90 3
31 Baker, Nick Grandville C 8.99 3
32 Weaver, Jesse Carson City- 9.11 4

Event 5 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Parker, Alex Belding 10.01q 4
2 Perkins, Myia Eaton Rapids 10.51q 1
3 Hoekwater, Britttany McBain North 10.55q 2
4 Wahr, Zoe Manton 10.58q 1
5 Spencer, Rebekah Kingsley 10.65q 1
6 Brown, Nyiah Lansing Sext 10.78q 2
7 Jakeway, Emma Belding 11.14q 3
8 Durecki, Josie Kingsley 11.29q 3
9 Dempsey, Jamie Bath 11.30q 3
10 Buell, Audree Eaton Rapids 11.37q 2
11 Flanagan, Allison Ionia 11.47q 3
12 Johnston, Vanessa Allendale 11.77q 1
13 Esch, Cassie Ionia 11.91q 4
14 Nelson, Kaylee Manton 11.94q 4
15 Shepard, Shauna Allendale 12.01q 1
16 Sanborn, Denielle Carson City- 12.16q 2
17 Ferguson, Tatyanna Benton Harbo 12.47 4
18 Goodnoe, Tayler Bath 12.86 2
19 Davis-Pringle, Destinee Benton Harbo 13.08 2
20 Christiansen, Siri Carson City- 13.08 4
21 Werth, Erin Grand Traver 13.10 3
22 Henning, Maggie Holland Blac 13.18 4
23 Kastensson, Lovisa Grand Traver 17.23 1
24 Hampton, Brianne Vermontville 17.43 4

Event 6 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Couturier, Nate Allendale 9.01q 4
2 Fillwock, Chris Eaton Rapids 9.17q 4
3 Devos, Kevin Allendale 9.72q 1
4 Beehler, Joey Manton 9.78q 1
5 Opphile, Ben Bath 9.82q 3
6 Powell, Charlie Ionia 9.83q 4
7 Brooks, Karl Lansing Sext 10.06q 3
8 Flynn, Blake Belding 10.08q 4
9 Carroll, Nick Bath 10.11q 3
10 Bennette, Jaquon Benton Harbo 10.13q 3
11 Schreur, Kyle Holland Blac 10.25q 2
12 Webb, Andrew Eaton Rapids 10.25q 2
13 Potter, Paul Manton 10.32q 2
14 Hopkins, Shawn Benton Harbo 10.43q 2
15 Watkins, Josh Grandville C 11.08q 1
16 Faulkner, Jalen Lansing Sext 11.09q 3
17 Saucier, Tyler Belding 11.12 3
18 Garn, Isiah Vermontville 11.51 4
19 Hessem, Garrett Kingsley 11.90 1
20 Page, Lucas Grand Traver 12.20 1
21 Rein, Jonas Grand Traver 12.65 1
22 Gusey, Dawson Vermontville 13.13 4
23 McCarty, Ethan Carson City- 14.31 2

Event 7 Women 1200 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Belding 'A' 3:03.76 1 10
1) Baylis, Monica 2) Breimayer, Hallee
3) McCully, Johanna 4) McDowell, Lauren
2 Bath 'A' 3:08.43 1 8
1) Hosford, Tessa 2) Matsumoto, Brittney
3) Handzo-Fritz, Isabelle 4) Halfmann, Savannah
3 McBain Northern Michigan Chris 'A' 3:09.99 1 6
1) Yount, Madelyn 2) Hoekwater, Britttany
3) Ebels, Desiree 4) Haan, Ellie
4 Lansing Sexton 'A' 3:11.44 3 5
5 Portland 'A' 3:12.20 1 4
1) Pohl, Amanda 2) Martin, Kaylynn
3) Grapentien, Jessika 4) Keusch, Danielle
6 Ionia 'A' 3:19.53 2 3
1) Shattuck, Kaylee 2) Noffsinger, Alex
3) McGinnis, Sam 4) Rademacher, Kaitlyn
7 Carson City-Crystal 'A' 3:21.95 1 2
1) Fisher, Julia 2) Baker, Makayla
3) Jolls, Tia 4) Klinger, Stella
8 Manton 'A' 3:22.52 2 1
1) Baron, Ashley 2) Nelson, Kaylee
3) Tuck, Autumn 4) Mitchell, Kaitlyn
9 Kingsley 'A' 3:25.45 2
1) Gaither, Hannah 2) Harrand, Elana
3) Shaffer, Autumn 4) Amalfitano, Andrea
10 Allendale 'A' 3:25.92 2
1) Deemter, Brooklyn 2) Coffey, Allison
3) Gray, Kennah 4) Becerra, Mireya
11 Eaton Rapids 'A' 3:29.81 3
1) Buell, Audree 2) Good, Sam
3) Babbitt, Shelia 4) Perkins, Myia
12 Gville Calvin Christian 'A' 3:30.33 2
1) DeKryger, Kate 2) Geels, Kaylee
3) Gingrich, Olivia 4) Kuipers, Lizzie
13 Benton Harbor 'A' 3:34.49 1
1) Henry, Sanora 2) Lewis, Tamara
3) Varnado, Angel 4) Walker, Tytianna
14 V-Ville Maple Valley 'A' 3:41.35 2
1) Hall, Terra 2) James, Tia
3) Ricketts, Olivia 4) Dickinson, Victoria
15 Grand Traverse Academy 'A' 3:46.92 3
1) Olin, Keely 2) Weatherholt, Hannah
3) Howard, Audra 4) Kastensson, Lovisa
16 Holland Black River 'A' 3:47.08 3
1) Miskelley, Chelsea 2) Byrd, Naomi
3) Wells, Emily 4) Palmateer, Abbie

Event 8 Men 1200 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lansing Sexton 'A' 2:38.58 3 10
2 Kingsley 'A' 2:38.97 1 8
1) Ockert, Claude 2) Caballero, Paul
3) Spink, Nick 4) Keena, Jake
3 Bath 'A' 2:40.27 1 6
1) Mafuta, Branley 2) Carter, Elliot
3) Spaulding, Corban 4) Walker, Deontay
4 Ionia 'A' 2:40.67 1 5
1) Rademacher, Marshal 2) Duell, Christian
3) Gale, Martin 4) Penn, Riese
5 Eaton Rapids 'A' 2:41.48 3 4
1) Archey, Sean 2) Mowatt, Brad
3) Bailey, Cole 4) Flancher, Nathan
6 Carson City-Crystal 'A' 2:46.58 2 3
1) Flinn, Cody 2) Peterson, Hunter
3) Young, Alex 4) Kavanagh, Kolton
7 Benton Harbor 'A' 2:47.26 2 2
1) Young, Demetrious 2) Walls, Tashoun
3) Varrado, Antonio 4) Erby, Dominick
8 Manton 'A' 2:48.02 1 1
1) Renfer, Nick 2) Cergnul, Josh
3) Cergnul, Jacob 4) Everett, Andrew
9 Belding 'A' 2:48.24 2
1) Beckett, Sam 2) Walch, Corey
3) Brimmer, Jeff 4) Loree, Fischer
10 McBain Northern Michigan Chris 'A' 2:50.70 1
1) Mosher, Jordon 2) Farr, Cody
3) Haan, Jager 4) Perry, Jonathan
11 Allendale 'A' 2:52.18 1
1) Cataldo, Braiden 2) Gualitieri, Anthony
3) Hovingh, Ethan 4) MacGeorge, Keegan
12 Holland Black River 'A' 2:53.60 2
1) de Carvalho, Baruch 2) Nawrocki, Daniel
3) Henning, Logan 4) Jarvis, Josiah
13 Portland 'A' 2:59.37 2
1) Pasikowski, Eric 2) Cairl, Jacob
3) Zuehlke, Joe 4) Bearup, Ian
14 Gville Calvin Christian 'A' 3:05.72 2
1) Illbrink, Cameron 2) Piersma, Seth
3) Houskamp, Tyler 4) Hulst, Tyler
15 Grand Traverse Academy 'A' 3:11.72 3
1) Page, Lucas 2) Franklin, Matt
3) Akers, Derek 4) Rein, Jonas
-- V-Ville Maple Valley 'A' DQ 3
1) Adrianson, Grant 2) Carpenter, Trent
3) Wolcott, Zach 4) Bank, Lennart

Event 5 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Parker, Alex Belding 10.06 1 10
2 Wahr, Zoe Manton 10.54 1 8
3 Perkins, Myia Eaton Rapids 10.58 1 6
4 Brown, Nyiah Lansing Sext 10.64 1 5
5 Jakeway, Emma Belding 10.77 1 4
6 Spencer, Rebekah Kingsley 10.84 1 3
7 Hoekwater, Britttany McBain North 10.95 1 2
8 Dempsey, Jamie Bath 11.35 2 1
9 Buell, Audree Eaton Rapids 11.47 2
10 Flanagan, Allison Ionia 11.49 2
11 Sanborn, Denielle Carson City- 11.65 2
12 Nelson, Kaylee Manton 11.68 2
13 Johnston, Vanessa Allendale 11.72 2
14 Durecki, Josie Kingsley 11.93 1
15 Esch, Cassie Ionia 12.46 2
-- Shepard, Shauna Allendale DQ 2

Event 6 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Couturier, Nate Allendale 8.84 1 10
2 Fillwock, Chris Eaton Rapids 9.09 1 8
3 Devos, Kevin Allendale 9.41 1 6
4 Beehler, Joey Manton 9.67 1 5
5 Flynn, Blake Belding 9.88 1 4
6 Bennette, Jaquon Benton Harbo 9.95 2 3
7 Powell, Charlie Ionia 10.00 1 2
8 Carroll, Nick Bath 10.13 2 1
9 Webb, Andrew Eaton Rapids 10.30 2
10 Brooks, Karl Lansing Sext 10.32 1
11 Potter, Paul Manton 10.32 2
12 Opphile, Ben Bath 10.41 1
13 Schreur, Kyle Holland Blac 10.48 2
14 Hopkins, Shawn Benton Harbo 10.84 2
15 Watkins, Josh Grandville C 11.13 2

Event 9 Women 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Doorn, Emma Grandville C 5:19.37 1 10
2 Fanta, Annie Bath 5:22.18 1 8
3 Fifarek, Abby Grand Traver 5:30.88 1 6
4 Del Valle, Sydney Holland Blac 5:35.89 1 5
5 Beyer, Kaitlin Carson City- 5:36.25 1 4
6 Mango, Amber Allendale 5:39.66 1 3
7 McNair, Bethany Kingsley 5:46.55 1 2
8 Sanchez-Martinez, Daniel Holland Blac 5:47.32 1 1
9 Roos, Laerke Carson City- 5:56.07 1
10 Lanser, Kylie McBain North 5:57.44 2
11 Myles, Teresa Belding 5:57.55 1
12 Ward, Taylor Carson City- 6:00.46 2
13 Amormino, Autumn Grand Traver 6:03.44 1
14 Lathrop, Rebecca Eaton Rapids 6:05.43 3
15 Wandell, Chloe Ionia 6:07.60 3
16 Billingsley, Kelsey Bath 6:09.25 2
17 Signs, Ella Bath 6:09.64 2
18 Jacques, Heather Grand Traver 6:11.61 2
19 Reeves, Kiersten Ionia 6:17.33 3
20 Syrjala, Alexa Belding 6:21.58 2
21 Jepsen, Sisdel Ionia 6:25.70 3
22 Coipel, Allison Grandville C 6:38.39 2
23 Gross, Kassidi Belding 6:39.27 3
24 Chaffee, Kenzie Portland 6:39.37 1
25 Seal, Macey Portland 6:39.77 2
26 Vredenburg, Destiny Manton 6:40.60 2
27 Camarota, Sophia Holland Blac 6:41.27 2
28 Mallek, Ellie Portland 6:44.51 1
29 Fedorowicz, Kirsten Manton 6:49.42 2
30 Koernke, Aariyanna Kingsley 6:51.58 3
31 Orler, Maddie Eaton Rapids 6:52.24 3
32 Harns, Makliea Eaton Rapids 6:57.79 3
33 VanPolen, Kari McBain North 7:13.13 2
34 Schug, Anna McBain North 7:19.23 3
35 Taylor, Raekya Benton Harbo 7:58.61 3
36 Martinez, Nancy Benton Harbo 9:14.88 3

Event 10 Men 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Visser, Abe Grandville C 4:35.68 1 10
2 Jurgens, Logan Grandville C 4:43.37 1 8
3 McCann, James Holland Blac 4:53.24 1 6
4 Rouse, Taylor Eaton Rapids 4:54.31 3 5
5 Mayer, Tim Ionia 4:57.53 3 4
6 Zamarron, Jordan Ionia 4:58.92 3 3
7 Keena, Jake Kingsley 5:00.51 1 2
8 Gonzalez, Andrew Belding 5:02.54 1 1
9 Reinermann, Zabi Ionia 5:04.30 3
10 Brettschneider, Tommy Manton 5:05.44 1
11 Fink, Joshua Holland Blac 5:06.62 1
12 Langeland, Isaac Holland Blac 5:06.71 1
13 Benward, Brody Eaton Rapids 5:12.63 3
14 Wright, Brock Manton 5:16.08 1
15 Norcross, Mathieu Eaton Rapids 5:18.65 3
16 Mafuta, Aime Bath 5:19.67 1
17 Weeks, Josh Grand Traver 5:20.52 1
18 Harris, Paul Bath 5:20.81 2
19 Schaub, Simon Grand Traver 5:20.92 1
20 Johnson, Emilio Benton Harbo 5:23.74 3
21 Skidmore, Jack Bath 5:26.17 2
22 Larson, Josh Grand Traver 5:28.33 1
23 Bennette, Jaquon Benton Harbo 5:30.69 3
24 Shively, Skylor Vermontville 5:31.25 2
25 Johnigan, Jordan Manton 5:35.89 2
26 Sawyer, Bryce Allendale 5:42.49 2
27 Isenga, Jason Allendale 5:43.24 2
28 Orta, Jose Belding 5:47.89 2
29 Porter, Wyatt Kingsley 5:53.06 2
30 Skrzypczak, Noah Kingsley 5:57.43 2
31 McCarty, Ethan Carson City- 6:01.29 3
32 Whitbeck, Connor McBain North 6:20.04 2
33 Braman, Royce Belding 6:21.45 2
34 Venton, Bryan Vermontville 6:43.88 3
35 Jenema, Jonathan McBain North 6:45.31 3

Event 3 Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Morgan, Dakota Grand Traver 8.33 1 10
2 Bond, Shelby Allendale 8.33 1 8
3 Rimpson, Brianna Benton Harbo 8.39 1 6
4 Breimayer, Hallee Belding 8.55 1 5
5 Miskelley, Chelsea Holland Blac 8.55 1 4
6 Graham, Kelsey Kingsley 8.55 1 3
7 Garlitch, Alayna Portland 8.58 1 2
8 Martin, Kaylynn Portland 8.63 1 1
9 Henry, Sanora Benton Harbo 8.66 2
10 Halfmann, Savannah Bath 8.69 2
11 Haan, Ellie McBain North 8.72 2
12 Ebels, Desiree McBain North 8.76 2
13 Washington, Alexis Lansing Sext 8.77 2
14 McGinnis, Sam Ionia 8.98 2
15 Letts, Anna Manton 8.99 2
16 McGraw, Sydney Grand Traver 9.00 2

Event 4 Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cruz, James Eaton Rapids 7.29 1 10
2 Raap, Amos Allendale 7.31 1 8
3 Mowatt, Brad Eaton Rapids 7.42 1 6
4 Hoskins, Gavin Lansing Sext 7.53 1 5
5 Raap, AJ Allendale 7.54 1 4
6 Branson, Kistin Lansing Sext 7.54 1 3
7 Gale, Martin Ionia 7.60 1 2
8 Burrell, Jeremy Benton Harbo 7.70 2 1
9 Walker, Deontay Bath 7.71 1
10 Carpenter, Trent Vermontville 7.78 2
11 Caballero, Paul Kingsley 7.79 2
12 Erby, Dominick Benton Harbo 7.88 2
13 Richardson-Green, Zach Bath 7.96 2
14 Penn, Riese Ionia 7.97 2

Event 11 Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lansing Sexton 'A' 1:53.67 3 10
2 Benton Harbor 'A' 1:55.55 1 8
1) Henry, Sanora 2) Moss, Jamira
3) Rimpson, Brianna 4) Brown, Dennee'
3 Allendale 'A' 1:56.54 1 6
1) Hobbins, Olivia 2) Arsenault, Jordan
3) Bond, Shelby 4) Hovingh, Grace
4 Kingsley 'A' 1:58.50 2 5
1) Graham, Kelsey 2) Harrand, Elana
3) McNair, Bethany 4) Shaffer, Autumn
5 Manton 'A' 1:59.35 2 4
1) Wahr, Zoe 2) Tuck, Autumn
3) Letts, Anna 4) Flint, Emily
6 Belding 'A' 2:00.55 2 3
1) German, Alyssa 2) Eubank, Summer
3) Jakeway, Emma 4) Parker, Alex
7 Bath 'A' 2:01.92 1 2
1) Halfmann, Savannah 2) Handzo-Fritz, Isabelle
3) Sanchez, Andrea 4) Matsumoto, Brittney
8 Portland 'A' 2:03.04 1 1
1) Martin, Kaylynn 2) Garlitch, Alayna
3) Grapentein, Julia 4) Grapentien, Jessika
9 McBain Northern Michigan Chris 'A' 2:03.65 1
1) MacLean, Holly 2) Sigafoose, Ally
3) Morgan, Emily 4) Yount, Madelyn
10 Grand Traverse Academy 'A' 2:03.70 2
1) McGraw, Sydney 2) Ko, Rachel
3) Werth, Erin 4) Morgan, Dakota
11 Ionia 'A' 2:03.86 2
1) Esch, Cassie 2) Flanagan, Allison
3) Noffsinger, Alex 4) McGinnis, Sam
12 Gville Calvin Christian 'A' 2:04.56 2
1) VanHeuvelen, Jessica 2) VanHeuvelen, Lindsey
3) Penninga, Meghan 4) Hulst, Rachael
13 Carson City-Crystal 'A' 2:05.07 1
1) Klinger, Stella 2) Fisher, Julia
3) Schneider, Jenna 4) Jolls, Tia
14 V-Ville Maple Valley 'A' 2:08.02 3
1) James, Tia 2) Ricketts, Olivia
3) Dickinson, Victoria 4) Ellison, Stacie
15 Eaton Rapids 'A' 2:11.04 3
1) Spagnuolo, Erika 2) Barlon, Amanda
3) Wartenbe, Chloe 4) Bailey, Ashlyn
16 Holland Black River 'A' 2:28.14 3
1) Henning, Maggie 2) Palmateer, Abbie
3) Wells, Emily 4) Byrd, Naomi

Event 12 Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Allendale 'A' 1:35.99 1 10
1) Raap, AJ 2) Kloote, Tucker
3) Raap, Amos 4) Couturier, Nate
2 Lansing Sexton 'A' 1:36.43 3 8
3 Eaton Rapids 'A' 1:37.90 3 6
1) Flancher, Nathan 2) Cruz, James
3) Mowatt, Brad 4) Archey, Sean
4 Bath 'A' 1:40.42 1 5
1) Green, Jaylen 2) Spaulding, Corban
3) Walker, Deontay 4) Carter, Elliot
5 Benton Harbor 'A' 1:43.36 2 4
1) Walls, Tashoun 2) McGee, Antonio
3) Henderson, Treyveon 4) Robinson, Willie
6 Portland 'A' 1:43.82 1 3
1) Cairl, Jacob 2) Pasikowski, Eric
3) Simon, Kyler 4) Brower, Andrew
7 Manton 'A' 1:44.42 1 2
1) Nelson, Jonah 2) Kozlowski, Darren
3) Beehler, Joey 4) Locktosh, Kaleb
8 V-Ville Maple Valley 'A' 1:44.70 3 1
1) Carpenter, Trent 2) Merica, Gage
3) Garn, Isiah 4) Wolcott, Zach
9 Ionia 'A' 1:45.32 2
1) Duell, Christian 2) Paulin, James
3) Mann, Isaac 4) Gale, Martin
10 Kingsley 'A' 1:45.47 2
1) Caballero, Paul 2) Lee, Cam
3) Hebert, Connor 4) Spink, Nick
11 Belding 'A' 1:45.59 2
1) Beckett, Sam 2) Flynn, Blake
3) Loree, Fischer 4) Partridge, Paxton
12 Holland Black River 'A' 1:47.66 2
1) de Carvalho, Baruch 2) Schreur, Kyle
3) Nawrocki, Daniel 4) Jarvis, Josiah
13 Gville Calvin Christian 'A' 1:48.16 1
1) Koning, Colten 2) Watkins, Josh
3) Piersma, Jared 4) Piersma, Seth
14 Grand Traverse Academy 'A' 1:55.22 3
1) Franklin, Matt 2) Akers, Derek
3) Scott, Rylee 4) Page, Lucas

Event 13 Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hosford, Tessa Bath 2:28.07 1 10
2 Baylis, Monica Belding 2:28.56 1 8
3 King, Remmi Kingsley 2:33.45 1 6
4 Del Valle, Sydney Holland Blac 2:35.47 1 5
5 Sanchez-Martinez, Daniel Holland Blac 2:39.18 1 4
6 Keusch, Danielle Portland 2:41.12 1 3
7 Gohn, Rachel Allendale 2:42.04 1 2
8 Vanderhelm, Bekah Allendale 2:42.08 1 1
9 Brown, Faith Bath 2:44.90 2
10 Dick, Sydney McBain North 2:46.00 2
11 Klein, Camryn Ionia 2:46.98 3
12 Shattuck, Kaylee Ionia 2:49.46 3
13 Schott, Melissa Bath 2:51.05 1
14 Morrow, Hannah Manton 2:51.82 2
15 Vogelaar, Katitlyn Manton 2:53.29 2
16 Gaither, Mariah Kingsley 2:54.97 2
17 Kavanagh, Karagan Carson City- 2:55.36 2
18 Droski, Aislinn Allendale 2:58.12 2
19 Walczak, Ashleigh Ionia 2:58.92 3
20 Carlson, Mariah Belding 2:59.97 2
21 Gross, Delaney Portland 3:05.13 1
22 Gross, Meguire Portland 3:05.17 1
23 Good, Sam Eaton Rapids 3:06.51 3
24 Sanborn, Denielle Carson City- 3:06.71 2
25 Graham, Emma Eaton Rapids 3:07.49 3
26 Christiansen, Siri Carson City- 3:09.49 2
27 Stahlin, Kelsey Belding 3:10.87 2
28 Olin, Keely Grand Traver 3:11.53 2
29 Orler, Maddie Eaton Rapids 3:12.85 3
30 Koernke, Aariyanna Kingsley 3:14.16 3
31 Schug, Anna McBain North 3:18.73 3
32 Benthem, Kaylie McBain North 3:22.35 3
33 Konstandin, Leonie Vermontville 3:24.52 3
34 Taylor, Raekya Benton Harbo 3:28.40 3
35 Byrd, Naomi Holland Blac 3:53.51 3
36 Hardy, Jessica Grand Traver 4:13.01 3
37 Martinez, Nancy Benton Harbo 4:18.59 3

Event 14 Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jones, Brenden Holland Blac 2:04.62 1 10
2 Mafuta, Branley Bath 2:10.30 1 8
3 Spencer, Jacob Eaton Rapids 2:16.73 3 6
4 Fuller, Devon Eaton Rapids 2:17.29 3 5
5 Lipe, Elliot Bath 2:17.63 1 4
6 Flinn, Cody Carson City- 2:18.38 3 3
7 Gerakinis, Micah Allendale 2:19.13 1 2
8 Perry, Jonathan McBain North 2:20.00 1 1
9 Blanchard, Zach Bath 2:20.31 2
10 Carpentier, Chris Ionia 2:20.56 3
11 Gonzalez, Andrew Belding 2:21.25 1
12 Pelon, Peter Ionia 2:21.68 3
13 Austin, Sam Allendale 2:21.88 1
14 Flanagan, Patrick Lansing Sext 2:22.65 3
15 Cardenas, Yordi Ionia 2:23.89 3
16 Shively, Skylor Vermontville 2:24.30 2
17 Horst, Jan Belding 2:25.47 1
18 Fink, Joshua Holland Blac 2:25.61 1
19 DenBleyker, Connor Holland Blac 2:25.62 1
20 Merica, Gage Vermontville 2:26.42 3
21 Flint, Zach Manton 2:26.84 2
22 Kelley, Sergei Grand Traver 2:29.73 2
23 Weber, Braden Grand Traver 2:30.32 2
24 Hoekstra, Zach Grandville C 2:31.91 2
25 Vasquez, David Grandville C 2:32.44 2
26 Mack, Malik Lansing Sext 2:33.14 3
27 Mosher, Jordon McBain North 2:34.92 2
28 Hagen, Kalob Grand Traver 2:37.85 2
29 Morgan, Austin Benton Harbo 2:40.05 3
30 Dunlap, Sam Kingsley 2:40.35 3
31 Myles, Tommy Belding 2:42.07 3
32 Terpening, Dillon Vermontville 2:42.41 3
33 Moore, Charles McBain North 2:45.06 2
34 Potter, Paul Manton 2:46.65 2
35 Nelson, Qori Grandville C 2:48.73 3
36 Hill, Avery Manton 2:51.46 2

Event 15 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bath 'A' 4:18.62 1 10
1) Hosford, Tessa 2) Sullivan, Jesse
3) Handzo-Fritz, Isabelle 4) Fanta, Annie
2 McBain Northern Michigan Chris 'A' 4:25.88 1 8
1) Hoekwater, Britttany 2) Haan, Ellie
3) MacLean, Holly 4) Lanser, Kylie
3 Belding 'A' 4:27.89 1 6
1) Baylis, Monica 2) Breimayer, Hallee
3) McDowell, Lauren 4) McCully, Johanna
4 Kingsley 'A' 4:29.68 2 5
1) Durecki, Josie 2) Graham, Kelsey
3) King, Remmi 4) McNair, Bethany
5 Allendale 'A' 4:30.69 1 4
1) Hovingh, Grace 2) White, Alaina
3) Arsenault, Jordan 4) Becerra, Mireya
6 Ionia 'A' 4:37.33 2 3
1) Rademacher, Kaitlyn 2) Esch, Cassie
3) Hubaker, Taryn 4) Reeves, Kiersten
7 Portland 'A' 4:41.54 1 2
1) Martin, Kaylynn 2) Pohl, Amanda
3) Grapentien, Jessika 4) Keusch, Danielle
8 Manton 'A' 4:44.21 2 1
1) Moffit, Tori 2) Nelson, Kaylee
3) Wahr, Zoe 4) Fedorowicz, Autumn
9 Carson City-Crystal 'A' 4:45.15 1
1) Baker, Makayla 2) Ward, Taylor
3) Roos, Laerke 4) Beyer, Kaitlin
10 Lansing Sexton 'A' 4:46.08 2
11 Holland Black River 'A' 4:46.41 2
1) Camarota, Sophia 2) Sanchez-Martinez, Daniela
3) Miskelley, Chelsea 4) Del Valle, Sydney
12 Eaton Rapids 'A' 4:51.78 2
1) Perkins, Myia 2) Babbitt, Shelia
3) Lathrop, Rebecca 4) Buell, Audree
13 Grand Traverse Academy 'A' 4:54.35 2
1) Amormino, Autumn 2) Ko, Rachel
3) Jacques, Heather 4) Fifarek, Abby
14 Gville Calvin Christian 'A' 5:15.23 2
1) Bonner, Keerstyn 2) DuBois, Katiana
3) Ruys, Lilly 4) Rypma, Kayce
15 V-Ville Maple Valley 'A' 5:25.69 2
1) Dickinson, Victoria 2) Cheesemen, Katelyn
3) King, Elizabeth 4) Hall, Terra

Event 16 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bath 'A' 3:42.19 1 10
1) Mafuta, Branley 2) Hilliker, Dalton
3) Walker, Deontay 4) Carter, Elliot
2 Eaton Rapids 'A' 3:43.73 3 8
1) Flancher, Nathan 2) Cruz, James
3) Archey, Sean 4) Mowatt, Brad
3 Kingsley 'A' 3:44.63 2 6
1) Hessem, Garrett 2) Lee, Cam
3) Ockert, Claude 4) Keena, Jake
4 Holland Black River 'A' 3:47.22 1 5
1) Britt, Joseph 2) Jarvis, Josiah
3) de Carvalho, Baruch 4) Schreur, Zack
5 Allendale 'A' 3:48.03 1 4
1) Aguilar, Engelber 2) Couturier, Nate
3) Perez, Angel 4) Raap, Amos
6 Lansing Sexton 'A' 3:48.81 3 3
7 Ionia 'A' 3:51.62 1 2
1) Rademacher, Marshal 2) Ward, Tristin
3) Penn, Riese 4) Ross, Cameron
8 Manton 'A' 3:56.61 1 1
1) Cergnul, Josh 2) Helsel, Steve
3) Renfer, Nick 4) Kozlowski, Darren
9 Belding 'A' 3:57.44 2
1) Flynn, Blake 2) Walch, Corey
3) Tovar, Edgar 4) Loree, Fischer
10 Gville Calvin Christian 'A' 3:58.52 2
1) VanKlompenberg, Hunter 2) Lin, Sam
3) Jurgens, Logan 4) Visser, Abe
11 Portland 'A' 4:03.96 2
1) Pasikowski, Eric 2) Palme, Dawson
3) Ramsey, Ryan 4) Bearup, Ian
12 McBain Northern Michigan Chris 'A' 4:04.03 1
1) Farr, Cody 2) Haan, Jager
3) Perry, Jonathan 4) Mosher, Jordon
13 Grand Traverse Academy 'A' 4:04.20 2
1) Turner, Christian 2) Schaub, Simon
3) Weber, Braden 4) Weeks, Josh
14 Benton Harbor 'A' 4:13.60 2
1) Burrell, Jeremy 2) Young, Demetrious
3) Varrado, Antonio 4) McGee, Antonio
15 Carson City-Crystal 'A' 4:27.38 3
1) Kavanagh, Kolton 2) Weaver, Jesse
3) Young, Alex 4) Gage, Grant
16 V-Ville Maple Valley 'A' 4:54.77 3
1) Venton, Bryan 2) Bank, Lennart
3) Shilton, Tom 4) Adrianson, Grant

Event 17 Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Couturier, Drew Allendale 20-06.00 10
2 Gale, Martin Ionia 20-01.00 8
3 Hodges, Donny Allendale J20-01.00 6
4 Brimmer, Jeff Belding 20-00.00 5
5 Gelles, Dan Kingsley 18-08.00 4
6 Everett, Andrew Manton J18-08.00 3
7 Hebert, Connor Kingsley 17-11.50 2
8 Miller, Jaylen Bath 17-10.50 1
9 de Carvalho, Baruch Holland Blac 17-06.00
10 Bailey, Cole Eaton Rapids 17-05.00
11 Richardson-Green, Zach Bath 17-03.50
12 Farleigh, Fred Belding 17-02.00
13 Turner, Christian Grand Traver 17-01.50
14 Young, Alex Carson City- 17-00.50
15 Gage, Grant Carson City- 16-08.50
16 Schreur, Kyle Holland Blac 16-04.00
17 Mann, Isaac Ionia 16-00.50
18 Piersma, Jared Grandville C 15-06.00
19 Ramsey, Ryan Portland 15-05.00
20 Jackson, Kenny Benton Harbo 15-02.50
21 Dean, Andre Grand Traver 12-09.00
-- Nelson, Jonah Manton ND

Event 18 Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bond, Shelby Allendale 16-05.00 10
2 Graham, Kelsey Kingsley 16-03.00 8
3 Morgan, Dakota Grand Traver 15-02.50 6
4 Jolls, Tia Carson City- J15-02.50 5
5 Miskelley, Chelsea Holland Blac 15-00.50 4
6 McDowell, Lauren Belding 14-09.50 3
7 Hobbins, Olivia Allendale 13-07.00 2
8 Washington, Trisha Lansing Sext 13-05.50 1
9 Sanchez, Andrea Bath 13-03.50
10 Mitchell, Kaitlyn Manton 13-03.00
11 James, Tia Vermontville 13-01.50
12 Price, Mary Eaton Rapids 12-07.50
13 McBride, Ysabel Manton 12-03.00
14 Lewis, Tamara Benton Harbo 12-01.00
15 Battle, Destiny Lansing Sext 11-08.00
16 Van Nuil, Andrea Grandville C 11-06.50
-- Del Valle, Sydney Holland Blac ND
-- Bingham, Renee Bath ND
-- Noffsinger, Alex Ionia ND
-- Schneider, Jenna Carson City- ND
-- Hicks, Chloe Vermontville ND
-- Brandgard, Taylor Portland ND

Event 19 Men High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kavanagh, Kolton Carson City- 6-04.00 10
2 Fillwock, Chris Eaton Rapids 5-10.00 8
3 Ebling, Joey Allendale J5-10.00 6
4 Cairl, Jacob Portland 5-08.00 5
5 Gelles, Dan Kingsley J5-08.00 4
6 Cruz, James Eaton Rapids 5-04.00 1.50
6 Brooks, Karl Lansing Sext 5-04.00 1.50
6 Flynn, Blake Belding 5-04.00 1.50
6 Stieglitz, Joel Lansing Sext 5-04.00 1.50
10 Gage, Grant Carson City- J5-04.00
10 Seeyle, Chase Bath J5-04.00
12 Everett, Andrew Manton J5-04.00
13 Spaulding, Corban Bath 5-00.00
13 Hopkins, Shawn Benton Harbo 5-00.00
13 Hebert, Connor Kingsley 5-00.00
13 Penn, Riese Ionia 5-00.00
17 Paulin, James Ionia J5-00.00
17 Bank, Lennart Vermontville J5-00.00
19 Hodges, Donny Allendale J5-00.00
19 Koning, Colten Grandville C J5-00.00
-- Swing, Tyler Manton NH
-- Grinage, Seth Vermontville NH

Event 20 Women High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rotman, Lydia Allendale 5-00.00 10
2 Borton, Shalie Carson City- 4-10.00 8
3 VanSyckle, Anna Ionia 4-08.00 6
4 Brown, Nyiah Lansing Sext J4-08.00 5
5 Johnston, McKenzie Belding J4-08.00 4
6 Hoekwater, Britttany McBain North 4-05.00 2
6 Dempsey, Jamie Bath 4-05.00 2
6 Mitchell, Kaitlyn Manton 4-05.00 2
9 Morgan, Emily McBain North J4-05.00
9 McCully, Johanna Belding J4-05.00
11 Alexander, Brittany Bath J4-05.00
12 Price, Mary Eaton Rapids 4-00.00
12 Hovingh, Grace Allendale 4-00.00
12 Werth, Erin Grand Traver 4-00.00
12 Dillard, Adryan Lansing Sext 4-00.00
12 Decker, Alicia Vermontville 4-00.00
17 Ho, Emma Grandville C J4-00.00
-- Carr, Hannah Kingsley NH
-- Koernke, Aariyanna Kingsley NH
-- Scott, Cammy Eaton Rapids NH
-- Hulst, Rachael Grandville C NH
-- McGraw, Sydney Grand Traver NH

Event 21 Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Coston, Joshua Carson City- 50-07.00 10
2 Decker, Cole Vermontville 46-07.00 8
3 Simpson, Jailen Portland 46-06.00 6
4 Green, Josh Portland 44-02.50 5
5 Shannon, Shain Lansing Sext 43-05.00 4
6 Smith, Jacob Carson City- 43-02.00 3
7 Backing, Allen Belding 41-02.00 2
8 Mack, Kevin Holland Blac 41-01.50 1
9 Holmes, Sheldon Eaton Rapids 40-03.00
10 Thompson, Noah Manton 40-01.00
11 Mesman, Caleb Allendale 40-00.00
12 Elliot, Anthony Bath 39-09.50
13 Blocker, LaPriest Lansing Sext 39-08.00
14 Ross, David Belding 38-00.50
15 Sanders, Chris Benton Harbo 37-10.00
16 Gaca, Chase Kingsley 37-02.50
17 Siderman, Jahred Kingsley 35-09.00
18 Swing, Tyler Manton 35-08.00
19 Halliwill, Ray Vermontville 35-07.00
20 Dodde, Spencer Allendale 34-06.00
21 Nugent, Noah Bath 34-02.50
22 Biella, Dillin Ionia 34-00.50
23 DeLeau, Jourdan Holland Blac 33-08.00
24 Luckett, Morris Eaton Rapids 33-02.00
25 Meyers, Hunter Ionia 32-05.00
26 Kirkland, George Benton Harbo 29-00.50
27 Vasquez, Misael Grandville C 24-01.00
28 Baker, Nick Grandville C 21-01.50

Event 22 Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wilker, Greta Belding 37-02.00 10
2 Howard, Erin Lansing Sext 35-04.00 8
3 Johnson, Jessica Eaton Rapids 33-08.00 6
4 Hecksel, Mary Eaton Rapids 33-02.50 5
5 Ricketts, Olivia Vermontville 33-00.00 4
6 Riebschleger, Kennedy Grand Traver 32-00.00 3
7 Ferris, Cheyenne Ionia 31-05.00 2
8 Morris, Rachel Vermontville 31-01.00 1
9 Moore, Venya Lansing Sext 29-04.00
10 Crowell, Stephanie Bath 29-01.00
11 Palmer, Sarah Grand Traver 28-11.00
12 Baker, Karrah Manton 28-03.00
13 Dortch, Gabrielle Benton Harbo J28-03.00
14 Teachout, Torie Portland 28-01.00
15 Erbskorn, Hannah Bath 27-07.00
16 Hubbell, Haleigh Carson City- 27-05.00
17 Merz, Rachel Holland Blac 26-10.50
18 Salmon, Kassi Allendale 26-10.00
19 Umlor, Alexis Allendale 25-09.00
20 Skiver, Rayna Manton 25-03.50
21 Loser, Rebecca Belding 25-00.00
22 Piggott, Larissa Ionia 24-09.00
23 Duran, Katrina Kingsley 24-05.00
24 Hubbell, Claire Carson City- 23-09.00
25 Benthem, Kaylie McBain North J23-09.00
26 Van Nuil, Andrea Grandville C 20-03.00
27 Smith, Trachelle Portland 19-11.00
28 Gaither, Mariah Kingsley 19-01.00
29 Ward, Bryshunna Benton Harbo 18-03.00
30 Vera, Valentina McBain North 17-05.00
31 Palmateer, Abbie Holland Blac 17-03.00
32 Rietberg, Mykaela Grandville C 10-01.00

Event 23 Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Powell, Charlie Ionia 12-06.00 10
2 Schichtel, Darrin Kingsley 12-00.00 8
3 Lubbers, Marcus Grandville C 11-00.00 6
4 Franke, Nathan Kingsley J11-00.00 5
5 Ramsey, Aaron Portland J11-00.00 4
6 Fuller, demitrius Allendale 10-00.00 3
7 Gingrich, Skylar Grandville C 9-00.00 1.50
7 Talcott, Matt Allendale 9-00.00 1.50
9 Rau, Andrew Bath J9-00.00
10 Richardson-Green, Zach Bath 8-00.00
10 Gonzalez, Andrew Belding 8-00.00
10 Flint, Zach Manton 8-00.00
-- DenBleyker, Connor Holland Blac NH
-- Henning, Logan Holland Blac NH
-- Saucier, Tyler Belding NH

Event 24 Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Heitzman, Kelsey Grandville C 8-00.00 10
2 Stewart, Jadelyn Vermontville J8-00.00 8
3 German, Alyssa Belding 7-00.00 6
4 Gardner, Olivia Portland J7-00.00 4
4 Nelson, Kaylee Manton J7-00.00 4
4 Morey, Brittany Lansing Sext J7-00.00 4
7 Henning, Maggie Holland Blac 6-00.00 0.50
7 Borton, Shalie Carson City- 6-00.00 0.50
7 Barnes, Maria Manton 6-00.00 0.50
7 Bruner, Devon Kingsley 6-00.00 0.50
7 Dempsey, Jamie Bath 6-00.00 0.50
7 Shattuck, Kaylee Ionia 6-00.00 0.50
13 Pluymert, Marie Grandville C J6-00.00
-- Parker, Alex Belding NH
-- Washington, Trisha Lansing Sext NH
-- Evans, Samantha Bath NH

Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Belding 69 2) Allendale 54
3) Bath 51.50 4) Lansing Sexton 38
5) Kingsley 35.50 6) Grand Traverse Academy 29
7) Carson City-Crystal 24.50 8) Holland Black River 23.50
9) Manton 22.50 10) Ionia 20.50
11) Gville Calvin Christian 20 12) McBain Northern Michigan 19
13) Eaton Rapids 17 13) Portland 17
15) Benton Harbor 14 16) V-ville Maple Valley 13

Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Eaton Rapids 75.50 2) Allendale 73.50
3) Bath 41 3) Ionia 41
5) Kingsley 39 6) Lansing Sexton 36
7) Holland Black River 32 8) Carson City-Crystal 29
9) Gville Calvin Christian 26.50 10) Portland 23
11) Manton 16 12) Belding 13.50
13) Benton Harbor 10 14) V-ville Maple Valley 9
15) Grand Traverse Academy 2 16) McBain Northern Michigan 1