2015 Run 3.14 Pi: Michigan's Original Pi Run

back to results

Mar. 14, 2015

2015 Run 3.14 Pi: Michigan's Original Pi Run
Dexter, MI (Hudson Mills Metro Park)
Provided by Race Time Services


Run 3.14 Pi: Michigan's Original Pi Run Run 3.14 Pi
Age Group Results
March 14, 2015
Results Provided by Race Timing Services http;//www.racetimeservices.com

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephane Denoual Ann Arbor MI 36 1 17:30 5:34/M

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Bohn Brighton MI 36 8 20:35 6:33/M

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joshua Scheels South Lyon MI 40 2 18:03 5:45/M

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Josephine Weeden Saline MI 46 15 21:03 6:42/M

Male 8 and Under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lucas Caswell Saline MI 7 139 27:50 8:52/M
2 Sheamus Judge-Mettler 8 352 35:10 11:12/M
3 Bryce Hotaling Ann Arbor MI 7 404 37:59 12:06/M
4 Andrew Gafford Dexter MI 8 407 38:01 12:06/M

Female 8 and Under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kate Varitek Dexter MI 8 233 30:39 9:46/M
2 Bella Dunn Augusta MI 7 295 33:05 10:32/M
3 Alexis Harvey Milan MI 8 520 50:19 16:01/M
4 Violet Vrsek Whitmore Lake MI 6 550 1:00:59 19:25/M

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Adam Hauser Dexter MI 10 24 22:08 7:03/M
2 Jamie Harrison Saline MI 11 32 22:59 7:19/M
3 Alex Gilbert Dexter MI 10 108 26:50 8:33/M
4 Owen Ackerman Dexter MI 10 134 27:38 8:48/M
5 Owen Harrison Saline MI 9 138 27:44 8:50/M
6 Lance Caswell Saline MI 10 142 27:57 8:54/M
7 Carter Hill Dexter MI 9 153 28:26 9:03/M
8 Reece Kramer Laingsburg MI 10 214 30:04 9:35/M
9 Xander Scannell New Boston MI 10 387 36:36 11:39/M
10 Lucas Greatorex Dexter MI 9 419 39:10 12:28/M
11 Gavin Miller Farmington Hills MI 9 420 39:19 12:31/M
12 Owen Bloink Livonia MI 11 436 40:39 12:57/M
13 Maxwell Kinlin Brighton MI 10 545 59:30 18:57/M

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Abigail Fox Dexter MI 11 201 29:43 9:28/M
2 Elizabeth Babcock Novi MI 11 213 30:04 9:35/M
3 Quinn Hilla Dexter MI 10 222 30:19 9:39/M
4 Simone Kasischke Dexter MI 9 232 30:37 9:45/M
5 Jordan Wickham Madison Heights MI 11 268 31:54 10:10/M
6 Joann Henry Royal Oak MI 11 360 35:18 11:15/M
7 Kyler Greatorex Dexter MI 11 406 38:01 12:06/M
8 Jaime McArthur Madison Heights MI 11 440 40:51 13:01/M
9 Celah Dunn Augusta MI 10 464 43:43 13:55/M
10 Vanessa Szydlowski Dexter MI 9 472 44:15 14:06/M
11 Lily Campbell Ann Arbor MI 11 478 44:39 14:13/M
12 Evelyn Vrsek Whitmore Lake MI 11 546 59:36 18:59/M

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zachary Stein-Perlman Ann Arbor MI 13 39 23:39 7:32/M
2 Nicholas Boules Northville MI 13 86 26:01 8:17/M
3 Royal Caswell IV Saline MI 13 92 26:16 8:22/M
4 James Henry Royal Oak MI 13 111 27:02 8:37/M
5 Jake Reich Dexter MI 12 128 27:32 8:46/M
6 Michael Bisbikis Madison Heights MI 13 133 27:38 8:48/M
7 Ryan Schwartz Saline MI 12 162 28:41 9:08/M
8 Wilson Kasischke Dexter MI 12 176 29:18 9:20/M
9 Logan Miller Farmington Hills MI 12 359 35:18 11:15/M
10 Matthew Debacker Ann Arbor MI 13 376 36:07 11:30/M
11 William Riegel-Green Royal Oak MI 14 536 54:50 17:28/M

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gretchen Parrish Ann Arbor MI 12 174 29:13 9:18/M
2 Sophia Grant Dexter MI 12 209 29:56 9:32/M
3 Anna Varitek Dexter MI 13 215 30:04 9:35/M
4 Taylor Forshee Dexter MI 12 227 30:24 9:41/M
5 Evy Bisbikis Madison Heights MI 12 281 32:28 10:20/M
6 Jasmine Arunachalam Canton MI 14 312 33:46 10:45/M
7 Hannah Parrish Ann Arbor MI 14 372 35:52 11:25/M
8 Emma Hodder Dexter MI 12 386 36:30 11:37/M
9 Genevieve Seward 12 473 44:18 14:06/M
10 Grace Beyer Northville MI 13 533 53:49 17:08/M
11 Isabella Riegel-Green Royal Oak MI 14 547 59:48 19:03/M

Male 15 to 17

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Fyock Clio MI 15 10 20:37 6:34/M
2 Aaron Fyock Clio MI 16 18 21:32 6:51/M
3 Marty Hubbard Chelsea MI 17 25 22:14 7:05/M
4 Kirby Hubbard Chelsea MI 15 26 22:14 7:05/M
5 Akash Patel Ypsilanti MI 16 122 27:22 8:43/M
6 Montana Gillett Fowlerville MI 15 132 27:37 8:48/M
7 Nathaniel Ely Okemos MI 15 247 31:02 9:53/M

Female 15 to 17

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Zavadil Macomb MI 15 137 27:44 8:50/M
2 Christine Ringel Lowell MI 17 158 28:31 9:05/M
3 Maggie Kaercher Dexter MI 17 190 29:32 9:24/M
4 Maria Dipirro Ann Arbor MI 17 255 31:15 9:57/M
5 Devyn Fleischer Fowlerville MI 15 332 34:44 11:04/M
6 Grace Hearl Fowlerville MI 15 333 34:46 11:04/M
7 Mariel Arbogast-Wilson Grass Lake MI 17 361 35:19 11:15/M
8 Jade Chynoweth Milford MI 15 452 42:04 13:24/M
9 Ashley Demello Saint Johns MI 16 498 46:43 14:53/M
10 Dana Beyer Northville MI 16 531 53:46 17:07/M

Male 18 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicholas Hoffman Chelsea MI 18 3 19:22 6:10/M
2 Oren Steiner Ann Arbor MI 18 69 25:30 8:07/M

Female 18 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Madeline Turner Ann Arbor MI 18 83 25:52 8:14/M
2 Gwen Hubbard Chelsea MI 19 135 27:40 8:49/M
3 Caryn Murray Dearborn Heights MI 19 196 29:34 9:25/M
4 Aurora Gross Northville MI 18 356 35:12 11:13/M
5 Rachael Sodeman Ottawa Hills OH 18 491 46:09 14:42/M
6 Hailey Gross Northville MI 18 532 53:48 17:08/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jordan McNeilly Mason MI 24 5 20:02 6:23/M
2 Nathanael England Chelsea MI 20 131 27:35 8:47/M
3 Branden McEuen Whitmore Lake MI 23 198 29:35 9:25/M
4 Kevin Fries Ann Arbor MI 23 399 37:45 12:01/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tia Longo East Lansing MI 23 61 25:13 8:02/M
2 Aerin Klump Saline MI 23 72 25:34 8:09/M
3 Jessica Plemmons Hartland MI 21 73 25:36 8:09/M
4 Maren Turner Ann Arbor MI 20 84 25:54 8:15/M
5 Marybeth Flanagan Oak Park MI 24 136 27:40 8:49/M
6 Claire Schorin Ann Arbor MI 21 165 28:51 9:11/M
7 Erica Melkonian White Lake MI 21 177 29:18 9:20/M
8 Kimberly Jayson Waterford MI 21 179 29:19 9:20/M
9 Lindsey Rey Whitmore Lake MI 23 197 29:35 9:25/M
10 Sarah Morris South Lyon MI 23 203 29:49 9:30/M
11 Tori Klisz Saline MI 22 205 29:51 9:30/M
12 Jane Sugiyama Ada MI 23 238 30:44 9:47/M
13 Zoe Morris South Lyon MI 21 279 32:26 10:20/M
14 Allison Boyer Battle Creek MI 22 296 33:05 10:32/M
15 Erin Lixie Plymouth MI 22 297 33:07 10:33/M
16 Sara Krebs Canton MI 22 317 34:08 10:52/M
17 Kristina Jaeger Ann Arbor MI 23 379 36:15 11:33/M
18 Beth Murray Dearborn Heights MI 24 382 36:22 11:35/M
19 Sylvan Edwards Walled Lake MI 22 383 36:22 11:35/M
20 Danielle Lee Ann Arbor MI 24 397 37:43 12:01/M
21 Heather Herdell Garden City MI 24 485 45:31 14:30/M
22 Meghan Kautman Fenton MI 23 487 45:46 14:35/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zach Johnson Dearborn MI 25 14 20:57 6:40/M
2 Dillon Foley Detroit MI 28 19 21:41 6:54/M
3 Sam Kaufman Plymouth MI 29 27 22:17 7:06/M
4 Marcus Berger Ann Arbor MI 27 29 22:32 7:11/M
5 Alex Cahill Novi MI 27 43 23:56 7:37/M
6 Eric Engel South Lyon MI 29 185 29:27 9:23/M
7 Jayesh Patel Ypsilanti MI 28 316 34:07 10:52/M
8 Michael Czubek Farmington Hills MI 29 336 34:50 11:06/M
9 Sean Clyne Grosse Pointe Farms MI 29 349 35:01 11:09/M
10 Bara Kathawa Sterling Heights MI 28 433 40:25 12:52/M
11 Christopher Carnes Portage MI 27 482 45:18 14:26/M
12 Justin Herdell Garden City MI 25 484 45:27 14:28/M
13 Robert Duncan Fowlerville MI 25 488 45:47 14:35/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kitty Shaw Holland OH 27 38 23:34 7:30/M
2 Jennifer Vermeesch Plymouth MI 28 44 23:57 7:38/M
3 Natalie Kelly Amherstburg ON 29 46 23:58 7:38/M
4 Melissa Rich Plymouth MI 25 47 24:01 7:39/M
5 Kelly Carson Port Huron MI 28 49 24:07 7:41/M
6 Kathryn Gallenberger Dearborn Heights MI 25 55 24:40 7:51/M
7 Alexandra Muma Plymouth MI 26 70 25:31 8:08/M
8 Katie Baldwin Ann Arbor MI 27 96 26:22 8:24/M
9 Allison Ranusch Saline MI 25 97 26:28 8:26/M
10 Amanda Dingman Westland MI 29 156 28:30 9:05/M
11 Liana Easterby Troy MI 28 160 28:37 9:07/M
12 Amanda Cartner Temperance MI 27 173 29:07 9:16/M
13 Melissa Burns Dearborn MI 27 234 30:41 9:46/M
14 Galen Dunleavy South Lyon MI 29 243 30:51 9:49/M
15 Sarah Smith Midland MI 29 244 30:59 9:52/M
16 Laura Netti Northville MI 25 245 30:59 9:52/M
17 Sara Wirsbinski Royal Oak MI 25 262 31:32 10:03/M
18 Karen Mroz Fenton MI 29 267 31:52 10:09/M
19 Whitney Wheeler Waterford MI 28 280 32:27 10:20/M
20 Jessica Biondo Ann Arbor MI 25 292 32:55 10:29/M
21 Rachel Jackson Ann Arbor MI 25 294 33:00 10:31/M
22 Oksana Fedorak Ferndale MI 26 307 33:37 10:42/M
23 Kristin Kalakay Roseville MI 26 322 34:23 10:57/M
24 Stephanie Philips Plymouth MI 29 338 34:51 11:06/M
25 Maria Mets Clarkston MI 26 344 34:55 11:07/M
26 Hannah Placzek Dearborn MI 25 369 35:36 11:20/M
27 Melissa Schmidt Ann Arbor MI 29 378 36:14 11:32/M
28 Anita Wills Muskegon MI 25 414 38:55 12:24/M
29 Colleen Cassady Farmington MI 28 432 40:25 12:52/M
30 Kristi Schmitt South Lyon MI 28 475 44:28 14:10/M
31 Sara Landschoot Westland MI 28 494 46:27 14:48/M
32 Samantha Friedlander Lansinh MI 29 496 46:33 14:49/M
33 Erika Griffith Dexter MI 27 527 50:49 16:11/M
34 Erin Casey Ann Arbor MI 27 530 51:44 16:29/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeremy Johnson Ferndale MI 30 33 23:06 7:21/M
2 Andrew Kreinbrink Holland OH 30 40 23:41 7:33/M
3 Justin Dimmel Ann Arbor MI 34 51 24:14 7:43/M
4 Seth Porta Ann Arbor MI 31 107 26:46 8:31/M
5 Brandon Aigner Olmsted Falls OH 30 146 28:09 8:58/M
6 Robert Johnson Westland MI 33 154 28:29 9:04/M
7 Joseph Fealy Dexter MI 33 208 29:54 9:31/M
8 Adam Hall Grass Lake MI 33 273 32:16 10:17/M
9 Dan Bierkamp Plymouth MI 33 305 33:33 10:41/M
10 Benjamin Lee Jackson MI 33 370 35:45 11:23/M
11 Rob Simon Royal Oak MI 30 422 39:29 12:34/M
12 Jamie Samland Westland MI 32 447 41:23 13:11/M
13 Nicolas Boileau Windsor ON 30 451 41:41 13:16/M
14 Steve Barone Novi MI 31 469 44:03 14:02/M
15 Matthew Sleziak Dexter MI 34 524 50:44 16:09/M
16 Mike Perri Northville MI 30 539 56:10 17:53/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Swift Port Huron MI 32 48 24:07 7:41/M
2 Jaime Vanderhovel Clio MI 30 54 24:39 7:51/M
3 Asia Renning Milan MI 33 60 25:11 8:01/M
4 Danielle Mulka Walled Lake MI 34 71 25:33 8:08/M
5 Alessa Boes Lansing MI 30 91 26:13 8:21/M
6 Sarah Vano Novi MI 30 110 27:01 8:36/M
7 Jessica Fealy Dexter MI 33 112 27:04 8:37/M
8 Erin Ferrell Dexter MI 34 127 27:30 8:45/M
9 Brandi Ferguson Jackson MI 33 150 28:18 9:01/M
10 Debbie Amatangelo Shelby Twp MI 30 164 28:48 9:10/M
11 Monica Dubois Commerce MI 32 188 29:29 9:23/M
12 Stephanie Newell Detroit MI 31 206 29:52 9:31/M
13 Jennifer Jarchow Ann Arbor MI 33 211 29:57 9:32/M
14 Elizabeth Stomski Lansing MI 34 241 30:51 9:49/M
15 Karen Brunner St. Joseph MI 34 261 31:29 10:02/M
16 Sadie Wutka Ann Arbor MI 32 264 31:46 10:07/M
17 Morgan Porzsolt-Graves Clarklake MI 32 271 32:12 10:15/M
18 Kathy Johnson Royal Oak MI 32 285 32:39 10:24/M
19 Janie Little Lake Isabella MI 33 286 32:41 10:25/M
20 Ashley Porzsolt Jackson MI 30 299 33:19 10:37/M
21 Andrea Crary Grosse Pointe Woods MI 33 309 33:39 10:43/M
22 Colleen McLean Wolverine Lake MI 33 320 34:13 10:54/M
23 Inah Ko Ann Arbor MI 33 330 34:39 11:02/M
24 Christine Mulka Garden City MI 30 351 35:07 11:11/M
25 Janine Lee Jackson MI 32 371 35:48 11:24/M
26 Diana Gambino Macomb MI 33 409 38:02 12:07/M
27 Jaclyn Crawford Northville MI 34 415 38:56 12:24/M
28 Karla Petroskey Northville MI 32 418 39:08 12:28/M
29 Andrea Casler Burton MI 34 445 41:07 13:06/M
30 Jolene Kijorski Dearborn Heights MI 32 461 43:13 13:46/M
31 Julie Groenleer Livonia MI 33 467 44:02 14:01/M
32 Jenny Powell Midland MI 34 499 46:56 14:57/M
33 Faith Miller Sterling Heights MI 33 502 47:23 15:05/M
34 Kelly Tyler Wayne MI 32 513 48:54 15:34/M
35 Rebekah Johnson Westland MI 33 514 48:57 15:35/M
36 Trista Sleziak Dexter MI 30 525 50:48 16:11/M
37 Caroline Castel Royal Oak MI 32 529 51:32 16:25/M
38 Theresa Stager Huron Twp MI 34 537 55:09 17:34/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Kamin Northville MI 39 20 21:44 6:55/M
2 Andrew Phelka Ann Arbor MI 39 21 21:51 6:58/M
3 Bart Marowelli Saline MI 37 41 23:48 7:35/M
4 Ander Erickson Ann Arbor MI 37 62 25:17 8:03/M
5 Matthew Engler Allen Park MI 38 94 26:20 8:23/M
6 Eduardo Robles Cicero IL 37 104 26:38 8:29/M
7 Timothy Hardin Homer MI 35 118 27:11 8:39/M
8 Gary Burroughs Ann Arbor MI 36 152 28:23 9:02/M
9 Bryon Kelley Belleville MI 38 169 29:01 9:14/M
10 Doug Dunn Swartz Creek MI 38 207 29:54 9:31/M
11 Michael Fill Dexter MI 36 237 30:43 9:47/M
12 James Jarchow Ann Arbor MI 36 263 31:35 10:04/M
13 Thomas Crary Grosse Pointe Woods MI 38 308 33:38 10:43/M
14 David Lancaster Portage MI 37 314 34:06 10:52/M
15 Nathan Ouellette Whitmore Lake MI 39 354 35:11 11:12/M
16 Mike Scannell New Boston MI 38 388 36:37 11:40/M
17 Scott Gafford Dexter MI 37 405 38:00 12:06/M
18 Aaron Garland Westland MI 35 446 41:17 13:09/M
19 Andrew Dunn Saginaw MI 35 474 44:22 14:08/M
20 Matt Metropulos Plymouth MI 37 479 44:39 14:13/M
21 Shane Harvey Milan MI 38 519 50:18 16:01/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Abigail Brown Adrian MI 35 30 22:48 7:16/M
2 Adrienne O'Day Ypsilanti MI 39 52 24:19 7:45/M
3 Rebecca Dragan Canton MI 38 59 24:51 7:55/M
4 Katie Olex Plymouth MI 35 63 25:20 8:04/M
5 Melissa Marowelli Saline MI 36 64 25:21 8:04/M
6 Elizabeth Ellis Ann Arbor MI 39 76 25:40 8:10/M
7 Umut Gursel Ann Arbor MI 38 85 26:01 8:17/M
8 Michelle Bemis Southgate MI 35 87 26:08 8:19/M
9 Nicole Minor Detroit MI 39 114 27:05 8:38/M
10 Tia Sattler Macomb MI 35 130 27:33 8:46/M
11 Amy Pagett Howell MI 39 147 28:10 8:58/M
12 Kristin Rorick Chesterfield MI 35 149 28:17 9:00/M
13 Mara Greatorex Dexter MI 39 155 28:30 9:05/M
14 Renee Matus Belleville MI 39 166 28:52 9:12/M
15 Kelly James Wayne MI 39 168 29:00 9:14/M
16 Naomi Gold Grosse Pointe Park MI 37 170 29:04 9:15/M
17 Shannon Duffany Plymouth MI 38 172 29:06 9:16/M
18 Andrea Hunt Whitmore Lake MI 36 182 29:22 9:21/M
19 Jennifer Gillett Livonia MI 37 202 29:47 9:29/M
20 Heather Rumley Westland MI 39 204 29:50 9:30/M
21 Jennifer Osterman Waterford MI 37 210 29:56 9:32/M
22 Dawn Driscoll Pinckney MI 36 217 30:08 9:36/M
23 Nicole Ford Howell MI 39 221 30:15 9:38/M
24 Michelle Monday Livonia MI 37 240 30:48 9:49/M
25 Anna Kratz Ann Arbor MI 37 251 31:04 9:54/M
26 Dashika Cosby Haslett MI 38 260 31:28 10:01/M
27 Melanie Learst Flat Rock MI 38 266 31:50 10:08/M
28 Amy Blonde-Cammet South Lyon MI 37 274 32:18 10:17/M
29 Nichole Crossman Rockwood MI 39 282 32:32 10:22/M
30 Melissa Kramer Laingsburg MI 35 310 33:43 10:44/M
31 S Frantom Ypsilanti MI 37 313 33:47 10:46/M
32 Elizabeth Quirk Livonia MI 39 321 34:18 10:55/M
33 Jennifer Lawson Plymouth MI 39 343 34:52 11:06/M
34 Jennifer Simonetta Macomb MI 39 345 34:55 11:07/M
35 Amanda Milewski Ann Arbor MI 36 350 35:02 11:09/M
36 Pamela Purcell Taylor MI 38 364 35:27 11:17/M
37 Jeanette Jones Novi MI 37 367 35:33 11:19/M
38 Jena Metropulos Plymouth MI 36 377 36:08 11:30/M
39 Amy Brown Grass Lake MI 39 384 36:23 11:35/M
40 Mary Fill Dexter MI 35 392 36:53 11:45/M
41 Laura Mansfield Westland MI 36 411 38:06 12:08/M
42 Jody Wolak Northville MI 38 412 38:18 12:12/M
43 Elissa Robertson Canton MI 36 421 39:25 12:33/M
44 Christina Schroeder Milford MI 35 427 39:43 12:39/M
45 Leigh Wolf Commerce MI 39 456 42:25 13:31/M
46 Brandi Harvey Milan MI 36 463 43:39 13:54/M
47 Carrie Dunn Augusta MI 36 465 43:44 13:56/M
48 Bethany Moore Pinckney MI 38 501 47:13 15:02/M
49 Jessica Fyock Clio MI 39 526 50:48 16:11/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeremy Barton Lasalle ON 42 13 20:48 6:37/M
2 Craig Throne Ida MI 40 45 23:57 7:38/M
3 Jason Ryska Milford MI 44 50 24:12 7:42/M
4 Jim Stewart Mason MI 43 77 25:44 8:12/M
5 Royal Caswell III Saline MI 44 98 26:29 8:26/M
6 Steve Hoyer Brighton MI 43 99 26:32 8:27/M
7 Anthony Greatorex Dexter MI 41 115 27:08 8:38/M
8 Leslie Harris Taylor MI 44 124 27:26 8:44/M
9 Gerry Harrison Saline MI 43 230 30:32 9:43/M
10 Andrew Caird Ann Arbor MI 43 236 30:43 9:47/M
11 Bill Correll Ann Arbor MI 41 258 31:24 10:00/M
12 John Sattler Macomb MI 44 269 31:58 10:11/M
13 Joel Christensen Battle Creek MI 44 324 34:27 10:58/M
14 Matt Knudsvig Ann Arbor MI 44 326 34:28 10:59/M
15 David Howard Whitmore Lake MI 42 327 34:31 11:00/M
16 Rob Osterman Waterford MI 40 403 37:55 12:05/M
17 Chieu Vu Minh Ann Arbor MI 40 458 43:00 13:42/M
18 Jason Archibald Novi MI 41 476 44:31 14:11/M
19 David Schwartz Saline MI 44 521 50:27 16:04/M
20 Kevin Vrsek Whitmore Lake MI 43 552 1:01:01 19:26/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tara Covert Westland MI 44 82 25:51 8:14/M
2 Sarah Wedepohl Huntington Woods MI 44 89 26:10 8:20/M
3 Kari Walworth Ann Arbor MI 43 90 26:12 8:21/M
4 Amy Lawson Ann Arbor MI 41 105 26:39 8:29/M
5 Deanna Pirtle Davison MI 40 109 26:58 8:35/M
6 Denise Foldenauer Howell MI 41 145 28:02 8:56/M
7 Katie Grab Canton MI 41 167 29:00 9:14/M
8 Amy Stegmuller Dexter MI 42 189 29:30 9:24/M
9 Tina Coyer Okemos MI 42 200 29:41 9:27/M
10 Jennifer Schwartz Saline MI 42 216 30:05 9:35/M
11 Monica Bandlow Waterford MI 44 228 30:29 9:42/M
12 Michelle Caird Ann Arbor MI 44 235 30:41 9:46/M
13 Angela Lyden Ann Arbor MI 44 252 31:04 9:54/M
14 Yvette Haddix Petersburg MI 41 256 31:22 9:59/M
15 Sharry Bronson Ferndale MI 42 257 31:22 9:59/M
16 Lyn De Groot Ypsilanti MI 41 270 32:03 10:12/M
17 Lisa Kramer Hamilton MI 40 278 32:25 10:19/M
18 Kristie Eagles Canton MI 40 289 32:44 10:25/M
19 Ciara Comerford Plymouth MI 43 301 33:27 10:39/M
20 Michelle Sebastian Pinckney MI 41 303 33:27 10:39/M
21 Jennifer Hoyer Brighton MI 42 319 34:12 10:54/M
22 Katie Funtik Beverly Hills MI 43 328 34:32 11:00/M
23 Debbi Callicoat Livonia MI 43 334 34:48 11:05/M
24 Allison Ireton Ann Arbor MI 44 335 34:50 11:06/M
25 Shelly Smith Ypsilanti MI 43 340 34:52 11:06/M
26 Christine Gerdes Saline MI 41 347 35:00 11:09/M
27 Gillian Findlay Ann Arbor MI 43 358 35:16 11:14/M
28 Jennifer Howard Whitmore Lake MI 44 366 35:30 11:18/M
29 Brandy Gerber Ida MI 41 368 35:34 11:20/M
30 Peggy Babcock Novi MI 42 373 35:53 11:26/M
31 April Maunu Brighton MI 41 381 36:21 11:35/M
32 Ellen Boules Northville MI 40 393 37:00 11:47/M
33 Kristine Dreyer Northville MI 40 401 37:47 12:02/M
34 Cynthia Talley Plymouth MI 43 402 37:51 12:03/M
35 Michelle Christ Livonia MI 43 410 38:02 12:07/M
36 Corrina Newman Novi MI 41 417 39:07 12:27/M
37 Amy Cornwell Chesterfield MI 40 424 39:37 12:37/M
38 Aimee Brandon Westland MI 42 437 40:48 13:00/M
39 Kristi Bloink Livonia MI 43 438 40:49 13:00/M
40 Lisa Vinson Westland MI 44 439 40:50 13:00/M
41 Darcy Fraser Clarkston MI 40 444 41:05 13:05/M
42 Sheri Ackerman Dexter MI 40 455 42:20 13:29/M
43 Mary McIsaac Canton MI 41 462 43:35 13:53/M
44 Tanya Dolson Livonia MI 40 471 44:13 14:05/M
45 Kristen Jayska Livonia MI 43 477 44:35 14:12/M
46 Kimberly Masser Brooklyn MI 44 483 45:25 14:28/M
47 Michelle Hartmann Livonia MI 40 489 46:05 14:41/M
48 Jennifer Ely Okemos MI 42 497 46:39 14:51/M
49 Felicia Jones Inkster MI 42 504 48:08 15:20/M
50 Shelly Spiegelberg Whitmore Lake MI 44 509 48:34 15:28/M
51 Jamee Zielke Whitmore Lake MI 43 510 48:34 15:28/M
52 Kim Landris Ann Arbor MI 40 512 48:39 15:30/M
53 Sheryl Czerwinski Lapeer MI 42 518 50:11 15:59/M
54 Laura Ringel Lowell MI 44 543 57:46 18:24/M
55 Clisty Kinlin Brighton MI 41 548 59:51 19:04/M
56 Shelly Vrsek Whitmore Lake MI 41 551 1:01:00 19:26/M
57 Kelly Riegel-Green Royal Oak MI 43 555 1:01:28 19:35/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Woodring Canton MI 47 4 19:37 6:15/M
2 Tassos Valtadoros Ann Arbor MI 49 6 20:08 6:25/M
3 Chris Christensen Ada MI 45 9 20:36 6:34/M
4 William Bejin Grosse Pointe Woods MI 47 11 20:41 6:35/M
5 John Weisgerber Dexter MI 49 34 23:21 7:26/M
6 Richard Demello Saint Johns MI 47 65 25:21 8:04/M
7 Steve Blair White Lake MI 49 66 25:23 8:05/M
8 Randy Kratt 49 116 27:09 8:39/M
9 Todd Learst Flat Rock MI 49 126 27:29 8:45/M
10 Dan Harrington Westland MI 49 129 27:32 8:46/M
11 Richard Magyar Ann Arbor MI 45 157 28:31 9:05/M
12 David Williamson Plymouth MI 47 194 29:33 9:25/M
13 Luke Cosenza Dearborn MI 49 220 30:13 9:37/M
14 Randy Reich Dexter MI 45 226 30:22 9:40/M
15 Donald Babcock Novi MI 45 450 41:33 13:14/M
16 Pat Herbst Ann Arbor MI 49 470 44:04 14:02/M
17 Stephen Debacker Ann Arbor MI 46 486 45:45 14:34/M
18 Terry Fyock Clio MI 48 517 49:40 15:49/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christine Enciso Highland MI 45 22 22:02 7:01/M
2 Lisa Hall Ann Arbor MI 46 36 23:27 7:28/M
3 Paulette Hoose Fenton MI 48 53 24:23 7:46/M
4 Ingrid McIntyre 48 67 25:29 8:07/M
5 Lisa Beyer Northville MI 49 75 25:39 8:10/M
6 Debbie Forshee Dexter MI 49 80 25:49 8:13/M
7 Wendy Eckman Wolverine Lake MI 47 81 25:50 8:14/M
8 Tina Puckett Saline MI 46 119 27:14 8:40/M
9 Jennifer Barrett Wixom MI 47 151 28:21 9:02/M
10 Amy Giles Waterford MI 48 159 28:32 9:05/M
11 Missy Hickam Livonia MI 49 178 29:19 9:20/M
12 Andrea Simon Fenton MI 45 183 29:24 9:22/M
13 Lillian Debacker Ann Arbor MI 47 186 29:27 9:23/M
14 Kat Hagedorn Ann Arbor MI 49 191 29:32 9:24/M
15 Frances Betzoldt Dexter MI 45 192 29:32 9:24/M
16 Michelle Koerschner Ann Arbor MI 49 195 29:33 9:25/M
17 Joan Keckler Maumee OH 45 218 30:10 9:36/M
18 Kathy Edwards Walled Lake MI 46 223 30:20 9:40/M
19 Paula Bejin Grosse Pointe Woods MI 46 224 30:20 9:40/M
20 Anne Fo Farmington Hills MI 48 225 30:20 9:40/M
21 Jen Hamilton Northville MI 45 242 30:51 9:49/M
22 Kelly Hainley Dearborn Heights MI 48 248 31:03 9:53/M
23 Janette Lutz Ann Arbor MI 48 250 31:04 9:54/M
24 Jennifer Hilla Dexter MI 48 254 31:14 9:57/M
25 Heidi Schroeder Clarkston MI 46 272 32:14 10:16/M
26 Cynthia Simpson Milford MI 46 276 32:24 10:19/M
27 Tanya MacKrain-Skwirsk Canton MI 45 288 32:43 10:25/M
28 Andrea Myloyde Detroit MI 48 304 33:31 10:40/M
29 Leslie Miller Washington MI 48 306 33:34 10:41/M
30 Sandra Cavallaro Brighton MI 47 311 33:45 10:45/M
31 Annette David Trenton MI 48 318 34:11 10:53/M
32 Kathy Shaw Ypsilanti MI 49 323 34:25 10:58/M
33 Kim Drake Bloomfield Hills MI 45 325 34:27 10:58/M
34 Lisa Sherman Canton MI 45 329 34:38 11:02/M
35 Danielle Lewis Ann Arbor MI 48 339 34:51 11:06/M
36 Jennie Berns Newport MI 45 342 34:52 11:06/M
37 Jill Fyke Pinckney MI 49 363 35:22 11:16/M
38 Suzanne Schimanski-Gross Northville MI 47 365 35:27 11:17/M
39 Staci Percy Birch Run MI 45 385 36:28 11:37/M
40 Deanna Mabry Ann Arbor MI 46 391 36:53 11:45/M
41 Lorri Milewski Grosse Ile MI 49 395 37:28 11:56/M
42 Ana Hotaling Ann Arbor MI 49 396 37:36 11:58/M
43 Sandra Hamilton Milford MI 47 408 38:01 12:06/M
44 Kimberly Johnson Hazel Park MI 45 416 38:57 12:24/M
45 Judy Miller Farmington Hills MI 47 425 39:37 12:37/M
46 Shanni Novak Davisburg MI 48 429 39:49 12:41/M
47 Anna Camburn Saline MI 45 431 40:09 12:47/M
48 Julie Parrish Ann Arbor MI 45 441 40:55 13:02/M
49 Rong Zhang Ann Arbor MI 46 442 40:58 13:03/M
50 Charlene McArthur Madison Heights MI 49 448 41:28 13:12/M
51 Kristine Wolff Mi MI 45 481 44:49 14:16/M
52 Jasie Inman Dexter MI 46 490 46:09 14:42/M
53 Kelby Sodeman Ottawa Hills OH 49 493 46:26 14:47/M
54 Sarah Milroy Northville MI 45 500 47:03 14:59/M
55 Marilyn Henry Royal Oak MI 45 503 47:47 15:13/M
56 Jackie Giusti South Lyon MI 48 506 48:09 15:20/M
57 Caryn Noel Royal Oak MI 47 516 49:40 15:49/M
58 Tami Demello Saint Johns MI 49 540 57:00 18:09/M
59 Jeanie Kaercher Dexter MI 48 541 57:28 18:18/M
60 Elaine Swanberg Ann Arbor MI 47 544 57:50 18:25/M
61 Theresa Maggi Woodville OH 45 549 1:00:54 19:24/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Gilmore Hartland MI 52 7 20:24 6:30/M
2 Ivan Dzombak Pinckney MI 54 12 20:46 6:37/M
3 Shane Brezee Chelsea MI 50 16 21:04 6:43/M
4 Scott Betzoldt Dexter MI 52 17 21:30 6:51/M
5 Dr Bruce Smoler Westland MI 53 31 22:49 7:16/M
6 Shawn Rowley Canton MI 53 56 24:41 7:52/M
7 Tony Hilla Dexter MI 51 58 24:46 7:53/M
8 Bj Kramer Saline MI 50 74 25:37 8:09/M
9 Martin Murray Beverly Hills MI 50 78 25:47 8:13/M
10 Dan Lixie Plymouth MI 53 93 26:20 8:23/M
11 Greg Hodder Dexter MI 50 120 27:18 8:42/M
12 Carl Koerschner Ann Arbor MI 51 125 27:26 8:44/M
13 Tamil Arunachalam Canton MI 50 140 27:52 8:52/M
14 Michael Simpson Westland MI 50 143 28:00 8:55/M
15 Ron Cavallaro Brighton MI 50 287 32:43 10:25/M
16 James Krebs Canton MI 51 315 34:07 10:52/M
17 Keith Jayska Carleton MI 53 341 34:52 11:06/M
18 Thomas Anderson Westland MI 54 346 34:55 11:07/M
19 Alan Miller Farmington Hills MI 53 362 35:19 11:15/M
20 Bob Doppel Berkley MI 54 374 35:57 11:27/M
21 Chris Waugh Windsor ON 52 459 43:03 13:43/M
22 Richard Noel Royal Oak MI 52 515 49:28 15:45/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Avey Livonia MI 51 35 23:25 7:27/M
2 Kathy Murphy Plymouth MI 54 37 23:28 7:28/M
3 Susanne Hayman Hartland MI 50 68 25:29 8:07/M
4 Linda Fraser Lasalle ON 54 79 25:47 8:13/M
5 Elizabeth Bailey Milford MI 54 95 26:22 8:24/M
6 Pamela Rose White Lake MI 50 103 26:38 8:29/M
7 Mary Bourke Brighton MI 50 113 27:04 8:37/M
8 Deborah Evans South Lyon MI 50 121 27:19 8:42/M
9 Mia Byrne Plymouth MI 50 141 27:55 8:53/M
10 Mitzi Amelon West Bloomfield MI 52 148 28:16 9:00/M
11 Jill Dieterle Ypsilanti MI 50 180 29:21 9:21/M
12 Joan Koelzer Grand Rapids MI 54 181 29:22 9:21/M
13 Tamara Rummel Dexter MI 51 193 29:33 9:25/M
14 Deborah Hubbard Chelsea MI 50 212 29:58 9:33/M
15 Susan Douglas Chelsea MI 50 231 30:32 9:43/M
16 Lorenda Faist Pleasant Lake MI 52 249 31:04 9:54/M
17 Mary Lafountain Ann Arbor MI 52 253 31:10 9:56/M
18 Lynn Hearl Fowlerville MI 50 277 32:24 10:19/M
19 Alicia Buisst Brighton MI 50 284 32:37 10:23/M
20 Dawn Young Warren MI 50 291 32:55 10:29/M
21 Suzanne Jones Ann Arbor MI 53 293 32:56 10:29/M
22 Anna Del Duca Windsor ON 50 302 33:27 10:39/M
23 Kristin Redden Oakland Twp. MI 50 331 34:39 11:02/M
24 Gloria Hage Northville MI 53 375 36:05 11:29/M
25 Shawna McManus Canton MI 50 389 36:44 11:42/M
26 Sandy Anderson Westland MI 52 413 38:24 12:14/M
27 Diane Petronio Brighton MI 53 423 39:30 12:35/M
28 Kristi Tesarz Canton MI 51 426 39:40 12:38/M
29 Rhoda Miel Ann Arbor MI 52 428 39:44 12:39/M
30 Carol Feldmann South Lyon MI 50 434 40:26 12:53/M
31 Lauren Works Ann Arbor MI 52 443 41:00 13:03/M
32 Ani Turner Ann Arbor MI 54 449 41:33 13:14/M
33 Suzette Lixie Plymouth MI 54 468 44:03 14:02/M
34 Laura Miller Farmington Hills MI 53 492 46:16 14:44/M
35 Debbie Johnson Plymouth MI 54 505 48:08 15:20/M
36 Patricia Pelto Westland MI 52 507 48:09 15:20/M
37 Laura Reiley Gregory MI 51 511 48:35 15:28/M
38 Linda Murray Dearborn Heights MI 53 538 55:57 17:49/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marvin Guitar Harrison Twp. MI 58 28 22:32 7:11/M
2 Reed Swanson Ypsilanti MI 55 57 24:43 7:52/M
3 John Cooper Ypsilanti MI 59 100 26:33 8:27/M
4 Bruce Rose White Lake MI 58 102 26:37 8:29/M
5 Ron Porter Grosse Pointe MI 59 106 26:40 8:30/M
6 Ralph Chamberlain Belleville MI 59 275 32:22 10:18/M
7 Robert Carbeck Ann Arbor MI 55 300 33:25 10:39/M
8 John Nametz South Lyon MI 59 355 35:11 11:12/M
9 Michael Johnson Ann Arbor MI 55 542 57:39 18:22/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maggie Hibler Ann Arbor MI 59 42 23:56 7:37/M
2 Val Anglemier Milford MI 58 123 27:23 8:43/M
3 Priscilla Taylor Brighton MI 59 144 28:01 8:55/M
4 Paula Dzombak Pinckney MI 56 171 29:05 9:16/M
5 Rose Lerner Northville MI 55 175 29:15 9:19/M
6 Debbie Mitchell Clinton Twp MI 55 283 32:34 10:22/M
7 Brenda O'Brien Williamston MI 58 290 32:45 10:26/M
8 Kate Michael Ann Arbor MI 55 337 34:51 11:06/M
9 Mary Anne Jaeger Ann Arbor MI 58 380 36:17 11:33/M
10 Pat Pauletich Livonia MI 55 390 36:49 11:44/M
11 Sandra Trost Carleton MI 57 400 37:47 12:02/M
12 Jacqueline Roehl Farmington Hills MI 55 435 40:27 12:53/M
13 Deborah Steckroth West Bloomfiel MI 55 457 42:44 13:37/M
14 Debbie Koch Dexter MI 59 466 43:55 13:59/M
15 Pj Duling Ann Arbor MI 59 480 44:47 14:16/M
16 Ruth Schaar Lansing MI 59 495 46:30 14:49/M
17 Susan Murphy Ann Arbor MI 56 508 48:31 15:27/M
18 Kimberly Bennett Oak Park MI 55 522 50:36 16:07/M
19 Susan Beyer Saline MI 56 528 51:05 16:16/M
20 Deb Roels Munith MI 55 534 54:17 17:17/M
21 Ruth Gilshire Howell MI 57 535 54:21 17:19/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Steer Ann Arbor MI 62 88 26:09 8:20/M
2 Robert Taylor Brighton MI 62 101 26:36 8:28/M
3 Kenneth Monash Saline MI 64 117 27:10 8:39/M
4 Bob Jones Mio MI 61 229 30:31 9:43/M
5 Riley McLincha Clio MI 64 454 42:12 13:26/M
6 John Tuori Howell MI 62 460 43:12 13:45/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Pat Chynoweth Highland MI 64 187 29:28 9:23/M
2 Rhonda Snyder Livonia MI 61 199 29:37 9:26/M
3 Sue Hadden Ann Arbor MI 60 246 31:00 9:52/M
4 Linda Shaw Sylvania OH 61 259 31:27 10:01/M
5 Claudia Tuori Howell MI 62 298 33:15 10:35/M
6 Nancy Yvanauskas Ann Arbor MI 64 353 35:10 11:12/M
7 Trudy Crandall Ann Arbor MI 64 357 35:13 11:13/M
8 Denise Nemeth Trenton MI 61 398 37:45 12:01/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bill Zolkowski Dexter MI 66 23 22:06 7:02/M
2 George Kasdorf Ann Arbor MI 65 219 30:12 9:37/M
3 Rolly Scheels Atlanta MI 66 348 35:00 11:09/M
4 David Blough Dexter MI 68 394 37:21 11:54/M
5 Gregory Chynoweth Highland MI 65 453 42:10 13:26/M
6 Art Maggi Woodville OH 65 554 1:01:17 19:31/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carol Santoro Gregory MI 68 163 28:47 9:10/M
2 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 65 265 31:49 10:08/M
3 Janet Simpson Whitmore Lake MI 67 430 39:50 12:41/M
4 Marlene Maggi Woodville OH 66 553 1:01:15 19:30/M

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Santoro Gregory MI 71 161 28:38 9:07/M
2 Michael Reed Ann Arbor MI 70 184 29:25 9:22/M
3 Malcolm Cohen Ann Arbor MI 73 239 30:46 9:48/M

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Judy Cohen Ann Arbor MI 70 523 50:42 16:09/M



Run 3.14 Pi: Michigan’s Original Pi Run Run 3.14 Pi-Pi(e) Division
Age Group Results
March 14, 2015
Results Provided by Race Timing Services http;//www.racetimeservices.com

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Philip Valtadoros Ann Arbor MI 15 1 23:08 7:22/M

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paris Wood Flushing MI 22 14 28:57 9:13/M

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Newman Chelsea MI 45 2 24:39 7:51/M

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shannon Verklan Plymouth MI 52 17 32:48 10:27/M

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Josh Saperstein Huntington Woods MI 10 35 51:06 16:16/M

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Belle Howard Whitmore Lake MI 11 33 48:17 15:23/M

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sammy Saperstein Huntington Woods MI 14 34 50:59 16:14/M
2 David Henschel Dexter MI 13 40 59:43 19:01/M

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lexi Howard Whitmore Lake MI 13 21 35:06 11:11/M
2 Kennedy Gardner Belleville MI 14 24 35:40 11:22/M

Male 18 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mitchell Henschel Dexter MI 18 11 28:23 9:02/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zack Hendrick Columbiaville MI 20 7 27:27 8:45/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kyle Carey Brownstown MI 25 12 28:46 9:10/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Megan Hendrick Cedar MI 29 15 29:23 9:21/M
2 Ashley Zair Clawson MI 26 28 38:43 12:20/M
3 Jamie Raab Ann Arbor MI 27 30 39:23 12:33/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Todd Hawotte Clawson MI 31 27 38:19 12:12/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heather McGowan Holt MI 32 20 33:51 10:47/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stewart Dunn Augusta MI 37 3 25:00 7:58/M
2 Micheal Bowerman Belleville MI 38 16 30:25 9:41/M
3 Brian Stager Huron Twp MI 36 36 55:06 17:33/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lori Bowerman Belleville MI 35 19 33:14 10:35/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Cummings Swartz Creek MI 42 13 28:50 9:11/M
2 Clark Rhoades La Salle MI 43 23 35:17 11:14/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Saperstein Huntington Woods MI 47 8 28:18 9:01/M
2 Kendall Arbogast-Wilson Grass Lake MI 48 9 28:20 9:01/M
3 Dennis Regan Noblesville IN 46 29 39:20 12:32/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan Wheeland Fraser MI 45 37 55:57 17:49/M
2 Adrienne Islam New York NY 48 38 57:13 18:13/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Gerdes Ann Arbor MI 51 4 25:41 8:11/M
2 Jeff Parent Huntington Woods MI 50 5 26:54 8:34/M
3 Paul Zelenak Clarkston MI 51 6 27:00 8:36/M
4 Alan Wood Flushing MI 50 32 39:35 12:36/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bonnie Wood Flushing MI 50 25 37:20 11:53/M
2 Stephanie Keiles Ann Arbor MI 52 26 37:29 11:56/M
3 Alise Grant Allen Park MI 50 31 39:27 12:34/M
4 Annette Whitney North Palm Beach FL 51 39 57:33 18:20/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Zeimet Ann Arbor MI 60 10 28:21 9:02/M
2 Timothy Williams Ann Arbor MI 63 18 33:12 10:34/M
3 Lewis Hoskins Detroit MI 61 22 35:16 11:14/M

Dexter, MI (Hudson Mills Metro Park)
Provided by Race Time Services