2015 New Balance High School Indoor Nationals (March 13-15) - Complete Results

back to results

Mar. 13, 2015

2015 New Balance High School Indoor Nationals (March 13-15) - Complete Results
New York, NY : The Armory
March 13-15, 2015


Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/18/2015 09:01 AM
2015 New Balance Nationals Indoor - 3/13/2015 to 3/15/2015
New Balance Track & Field Center
at The Armory, New York, NY
Results

Event 1 Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
27 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 15 Best Times
National: N 6.57 3/14/1999 Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY
Meet: M 6.57 3/14/1999 Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY
Armory HS: A 6.64 3/14/2008 Deangelo Cherry, Mt Zion,Jonesboro,GA
Armory HS: A 6.64 3/16/2014 Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC
Freshman: F 6.78 3/10/2001 Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA
Sophomore: O 6.67 2/16/2007 Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO
Junior: J 6.64 1/12/2008 Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2456 Ryan Clark 15 Star Track TC GA,At O 6.67Q 6
2 625 Darryl Haraway 15 DeMatha Catholic,Hy F 6.75Q 1
3 2520 Noah Lyles 16 TC Williams,Alexand F 6.78Q 5
4 3033 Andrew Hudson 15 Una-Tx-Cibol,Cibolo 6.80Q 4
5 1214 Kasaun James 16 Kentucky Elite,Radc 6.86Q 3 6.859
6 1530 Jaron Flournoy 15 Michigan All St,Ink 6.90Q 2
7 1215 Khari Saunders 15 Kentucky Elite,Radc 6.86Q 4 6.860
8 2817 Derris Cleaver 15 Una-Mi-Belle,bellev 6.89Q 6
9 3504 Carnell Noble 15 Una-NY-Rochester,Ro 6.92Q 1
10 436 Christian Brissett 15 Cheltenham Str,Wync 6.93Q 3
11 1048 Shaka Shomari 15 Holy Trinity NY,Hic 6.95Q 5 6.947
12 777 Derek Ware 15 Feel The Hea,Mesa, 6.97Q 2 6.962
13 487 Joshua Burks 15 Clemens TC,Madison, 6.87q 4
14 1995 Daniel Estrada 16 Platinum Sports,Gre 6.95q 3 6.942
15 802 Nicholas Palomino 15 Flying Angel,Toront 6.95q 6 6.947
16 2798 Jaron Woodyard 16 Una-Md-Gaith,Gaithe 6.96q 1
17 3023 Bailey Overbay 15 Una-Tn-Morri,Morris 6.97q 1 6.963
18 2471 Harrison Schrage 16 Step UR Game UP,Bea 6.98q 5 6.972
19 484 Rodney Rowe 15 Clayton TC,Clayton, 6.98q 5 6.977
20 127 Joe Harrington 15 Austintown Fitch,Au 6.99q 6
21 817 Drake Davis 16 Fork Union MA,Fork 7.01q 2
22 2433 Alonzo Ruffin 15 St. John's DC,Washi 7.02q 2
23 489 Brandon Harris 15 Cleveland Expres,So 7.03q 1 7.021
24 1472 Osiris Nicholson 15 Maveric Ath. PA,Wes 7.03q 4 7.029
24 2025 Chuka Soronnadi 15 Prime Track-NC,Char 7.03q 3 7.029
26 2699 Shemar Smith 16 Tyler Metro TX,Tyle 7.03q 3 7.030
27 1473 Nkosi Pile 15 Maveric Ath. PA,Wes 7.04q 4
28 2017 Julius Shellmire 15 Portland Ac-Or,Port 7.05 3
29 511 Alize Ford 16 Columbia TC AL,Madi 7.06 4
30 2884 Michael Davenport 16 Una-Nc-Winst,Winsto 7.07 6 7.063
31 2577 Cole Norton 15 Speed Academy,Picke 7.07 1 7.064
32 2103 Javan Lanier 16 Regis Jesuit,Aurora 7.07 3 7.065
33 2850 Chiebuka Onwuzurik 16 Una-Mi-West_,West B 7.09 4
34 2636 Jawan Miller 16 Titan Tc-Nc,Charlot 7.11 2
35 1174 Stanley Pilorge 15 James Madison,Brook 7.12 2 7.116
35 2556 Mohamed Lamine Gue 16 Albany Academies,Al 7.12 4 7.116
37 2909 Cameron Dobbins 15 Una-Nj-Willi,Willia 7.13 6 7.125
38 2325 Joseph Alessi 15 South Range OH,Nort 7.13 1 7.129
39 317 Jeffery Hulon 17 BT Striders,Beaumon 7.17 6
40 3486 Sterling Pierce 15 Una-Nj-Lumbe,Lumber 7.19 5
41 2704 Ken Cobb 16 Una-Al-Hunts,Huntsv 7.20 5
42 80 Trevor Cook 16 Angel Flight,Aurora 7.21 5
43 414 Jamique Mitchell 15 Central Tc-Nj,Newar 7.22 6
44 277 Damani Washington 15 Boys & Girls TC,Bro 7.23 2
45 1111 Denniston Moore 15 Imhotep Charter,Phi 7.25 5
46 2885 Nicholas Schutz 15 Una-Nh-Brook,Brookl 7.28 6
47 1531 Stephen Blunt 15 Michigan All St,mon 7.47 1
-- 1165 Jalen Virgil 16 Jackrabbit,Suwanee, DNS 1
-- 627 Anthony McFarland 17 DeMatha Catholic,Hy DNS 3
-- 1183 Chad Zallow 15 Jfk Tc-Oh,Warren, O DNS 2
-- 882 Jelani Roberts 15 Gilman School,Owing DNS 3
-- 1953 Vincent Vaughns 16 Phillips Exeter,Exe DNS 5
-- 1019 Marcus Taylor 15 Highland Springs,Hi DNS 2
-- 1663 Trekel Lockett 16 New Bern NC,New Ber DNS 4

Event 1 Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
National: N 6.57 3/14/1999 Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY
Meet: M 6.57 3/14/1999 Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY
Armory HS: A 6.64 3/14/2008 Deangelo Cherry, Mt Zion,Jonesboro,GA
Armory HS: A 6.64 3/16/2014 Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC
Freshman: F 6.78 3/10/2001 Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA
Sophomore: O 6.67 2/16/2007 Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO
Junior: J 6.64 1/12/2008 Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 2456 Ryan Clark 15 Star Track TC GA,At F 6.72Q 3 6.716
1 3033 Andrew Hudson 15 Una-Tx-Cibol,Cibolo F 6.72Q 2 6.716
3 625 Darryl Haraway 15 DeMatha Catholic,Hy F 6.74Q 1
4 2520 Noah Lyles 16 TC Williams,Alexand F 6.73Q 2
5 1214 Kasaun James 16 Kentucky Elite,Radc 6.84Q 1
6 1530 Jaron Flournoy 15 Michigan All St,Ink 6.85Q 3
7 2817 Derris Cleaver 15 Una-Mi-Belle,bellev 6.87q 1 6.867
8 1215 Khari Saunders 15 Kentucky Elite,Radc 6.87q 3 6.869
9 802 Nicholas Palomino 15 Flying Angel,Toront 6.89q 2
10 436 Christian Brissett 15 Cheltenham Str,Wync 6.93 2 6.922
11 3504 Carnell Noble 15 Una-NY-Rochester,Ro 6.93 2 6.927
12 777 Derek Ware 15 Feel The Hea,Mesa, 6.93 3 6.930
13 1995 Daniel Estrada 16 Platinum Sports,Gre 6.95 1 6.942
14 484 Rodney Rowe 15 Clayton TC,Clayton, 6.95 3 6.946
15 489 Brandon Harris 15 Cleveland Expres,So 6.96 1 6.954
16 487 Joshua Burks 15 Clemens TC,Madison, 6.96 3 6.955
17 1048 Shaka Shomari 15 Holy Trinity NY,Hic 6.97 1
18 2798 Jaron Woodyard 16 Una-Md-Gaith,Gaithe 6.99 2
19 2433 Alonzo Ruffin 15 St. John's DC,Washi 7.00 2
20 3023 Bailey Overbay 15 Una-Tn-Morri,Morris 7.02 1
21 2471 Harrison Schrage 16 Step UR Game UP,Bea 7.04 3
22 2025 Chuka Soronnadi 15 Prime Track-NC,Char 7.05 3
23 817 Drake Davis 16 Fork Union MA,Fork 7.07 2
24 1473 Nkosi Pile 15 Maveric Ath. PA,Wes 7.09 2
25 2699 Shemar Smith 16 Tyler Metro TX,Tyle 7.12 1
-- 127 Joe Harrington 15 Austintown Fitch,Au DNS 1
-- 1472 Osiris Nicholson 15 Maveric Ath. PA,Wes DNS 3

Event 1 Boys 60 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
National: N 6.57 3/14/1999 Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY
Meet: M 6.57 3/14/1999 Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY
Armory HS: A 6.64 3/14/2008 Deangelo Cherry, Mt Zion,Jonesboro,GA
Armory HS: A 6.64 3/16/2014 Trentavis Friday, Cherryville, NC
Freshman: F 6.78 3/10/2001 Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA
Sophomore: O 6.67 2/16/2007 Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO
Junior: J 6.64 1/12/2008 Jeremy Rankin, Overland,Aurora,CO
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 2456 Ryan Clark 15 Star Track TC GA,At 6.65O 6.641
2 2520 Noah Lyles 16 TC Williams,Alexand 6.65O 6.644
3 625 Darryl Haraway 15 DeMatha Catholic,Hy 6.70F
4 802 Nicholas Palomino 15 Flying Angel,Toront 6.82 6.812
5 1214 Kasaun James 16 Kentucky Elite,Radc 6.82 6.813
6 1530 Jaron Flournoy 15 Michigan All St,Ink 6.83
7 1215 Khari Saunders 15 Kentucky Elite,Radc 6.84
8 2817 Derris Cleaver 15 Una-Mi-Belle,bellev 6.88
-- 3033 Andrew Hudson 15 Una-Tx-Cibol,Cibolo DNS

Event 2 Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
27 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 15 Best Times
National: N 7.19 2/21/2004 Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO
Meet: M 7.26 3/16/2014 Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA
NSIC Meet: I 7.26 3/15/1998 Angela Williams, Chino, CA
NSIC Meet: I 7.26 3/12/2006 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Armory HS: A 7.26 3/12/2006 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Armory HS: A 7.26 3/16/2014 Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA
Freshman: F 7.47 2/19/2011 Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal Way,WA
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1508 Brenessa Thompson 15 Medgar Evers,Brookl F 7.42Q 6
2 2558 Teahna Daniels 15 First Academy FL,Or F 7.45Q 4
3 2812 Kate Hall 15 Una-Me-Casco,Casco, F 7.46Q 2
4 2381 Cassandra Hall 16 Sprint Athletics,At 7.48Q 5
5 1924 Alfreda Steele 16 Pedagogy Tc-Fl,Lutz 7.52Q 3
6 2132 Brianna Duncan 16 Rindge Tc-Ma,Cambri 7.55Q 1 7.542
7 2809 Kiara Parker 15 Una-Md-Waldo,Waldor 7.50Q 5
8 2353 Kaelin Roberts 17 Speedcity TC,Long B 7.53Q 3
9 2857 Sydnei Murphy 15 Una-Nc-Apex-,Apex, 7.57Q 1 7.567
10 1667 Symone Darius 16 New Horizon,Mount V 7.57Q 4 7.569
11 780 Shayna Yon 15 FK Elite-CO,Denver, 7.58Q 6
12 1639 Katlin Sherman 15 Mustang Tc-Nc,Winst 7.60Q 2
13 2719 LaurenRain William 17 Una-Ca-Lakew,Lakewo 7.55q 5 7.542
14 2712 Zaria Francis 16 Una-Ca-Camar,Oxnard 7.59q 1
15 3000 Taylor Chapman 15 Una-Pa-Selle,Seller 7.61q 5
16 524 Lanae-Tava Thomas 18 Comets Tc-Ny,Henrie 7.62q 6
17 803 Shanice Williams 15 Flying Angel,Toront 7.63q 4
18 896 Zola Golden 15 Gotham Spark,Bronx, 7.64q 6
19 898 Sekayi Bracey 16 Grand Rapids,Grand 7.65q 2
20 1838 Alexys Taylor 16 Osbourn Park,Woodbr 7.66q 4
21 1422 Gabriele Cunningha 15 Mallard Creek,Charl 7.67q 4
22 2573 Alanna Hendricks 15 Speed Academy,Picke 7.70q 5
23 2717 Miah Webb 15 Una-Ca-Glend,Glenda 7.71q 6
24 3066 Maya Harewood 16 Una-Wa-Bothe,Bothel 7.72q 3
25 2358 Autumn Wright 17 Speedcity TC,Long B 7.73q 6
26 1507 Karimah Senior 15 Medgar Evers,Brookl 7.74q 1 7.731
27 84 Alexis Groce 15 Angel Flight,Aurora 7.74q 4 7.738
28 2739 Daija Lampkin 17 Una-De-Middl,Middle 7.74 1 7.739
29 959 Tori Ray 15 Hampton Tc-Va,Hampt 7.75 2 7.749
30 2348 Kenyla Miles 17 Speedcity TC,Long B 7.75 1 7.750
31 888 Sade Hargrove 15 Glen Allen TC,Glen 7.76 1 7.752
32 82 Maya Evans 18 Angel Flight,Aurora 7.76 5 7.756
33 1179 Mallory Pitchford 16 James River,Midloth 7.78 2
34 3067 Sarah Stavig 15 Una-Wa-Bothe,Bothel 7.81 2 7.807
35 339 Kyla Lewis 15 Bullis Tc-Md,Potoma 7.81 1 7.809
35 666 Abby Steiner 18 Dublin Coffm TC,Dub 7.81 3 7.809
37 2879 Lauren White 16 Una-Nc-Ralei,Raleig 7.82 5 7.812
38 2146 Jaela Gay 15 Riverdale Bapt,Uppe 7.82 4 7.813
39 2797 Stephanie Davis 17 Una-Md-Gaith,Gaithe 7.83 5 7.822
39 440 Chanel Brisset 17 Cheltenham TC,Wynco 7.83 2 7.822
41 2515 Ariel Strunkey 15 Taft Tc-Ny,Bronx, N 7.83 6 7.830
42 2214 Alyssa Leto 15 Sachem North,Lake R 7.84 3
43 1548 Sarah Militano 15 Miller Place,Miller 7.85 5
44 2716 Jaela Williams 15 Una-Ca-Fonta,fontan 7.91 2
-- 3424 Jayla Kirkland 17 Woodlawn AL,Birming FS 3
-- 731 Lauren Morgan 17 Elizabeth Seton,Bla DNS 4
-- 1366 Maiya Dendy 15 Lightning Fast,Midd DNS 6
-- 1059 Quashira McIntosh 15 Hope Tc-Ri,Providen DNS 3
-- 1957 Carolyn Brown 15 Phoebus Tc-Va,Hampt DNS 3
-- 3105 Haisha Bisiolu 15 Union Tc-Nj,Union, DNS 4

Event 2 Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
9 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
National: N 7.19 2/21/2004 Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO
Meet: M 7.26 3/16/2014 Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA
NSIC Meet: I 7.26 3/15/1998 Angela Williams, Chino, CA
NSIC Meet: I 7.26 3/12/2006 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Armory HS: A 7.26 3/12/2006 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Armory HS: A 7.26 3/16/2014 Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA
Freshman: F 7.47 2/19/2011 Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal Way,WA
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 2558 Teahna Daniels 15 First Academy FL,Or F 7.37Q 3
2 2809 Kiara Parker 15 Una-Md-Waldo,Waldor F 7.44Q 2
3 2381 Cassandra Hall 16 Sprint Athletics,At 7.48Q 1 7.477
4 1508 Brenessa Thompson 15 Medgar Evers,Brookl F 7.45Q 2
5 1924 Alfreda Steele 16 Pedagogy Tc-Fl,Lutz F 7.47Q 3 7.462
6 2812 Kate Hall 15 Una-Me-Casco,Casco, 7.49Q 1
7 2719 LaurenRain William 17 Una-Ca-Lakew,Lakewo F 7.47q 2 7.468
8 2712 Zaria Francis 16 Una-Ca-Camar,Oxnard 7.48q 3 7.479
9 803 Shanice Williams 15 Flying Angel,Toront 7.55q 3
10 1422 Gabriele Cunningha 15 Mallard Creek,Charl 7.58 1 7.573
11 1507 Karimah Senior 15 Medgar Evers,Brookl 7.58 3 7.574
12 1667 Symone Darius 16 New Horizon,Mount V 7.58 1 7.580
13 780 Shayna Yon 15 FK Elite-CO,Denver, 7.60 3 7.593
14 2353 Kaelin Roberts 17 Speedcity TC,Long B 7.60 3 7.599
15 2132 Brianna Duncan 16 Rindge Tc-Ma,Cambri 7.61 2 7.601
16 1639 Katlin Sherman 15 Mustang Tc-Nc,Winst 7.61 2 7.609
17 2857 Sydnei Murphy 15 Una-Nc-Apex-,Apex, 7.62 1 7.616
18 896 Zola Golden 15 Gotham Spark,Bronx, 7.62 2 7.620
19 898 Sekayi Bracey 16 Grand Rapids,Grand 7.63 2
20 524 Lanae-Tava Thomas 18 Comets Tc-Ny,Henrie 7.64 1
21 84 Alexis Groce 15 Angel Flight,Aurora 7.66 1
22 3000 Taylor Chapman 15 Una-Pa-Selle,Seller 7.67 1
23 2717 Miah Webb 15 Una-Ca-Glend,Glenda 7.69 3 7.686
24 2358 Autumn Wright 17 Speedcity TC,Long B 7.69 2 7.690
25 2573 Alanna Hendricks 15 Speed Academy,Picke 7.70 1 7.691
26 1838 Alexys Taylor 16 Osbourn Park,Woodbr 7.70 3 7.699
27 3066 Maya Harewood 16 Una-Wa-Bothe,Bothel 7.74 2

Event 2 Girls 60 Meter Dash Championship
================================================================
National: N 7.19 2/21/2004 Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO
Meet: M 7.26 3/16/2014 Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA
NSIC Meet: I 7.26 3/15/1998 Angela Williams, Chino, CA
NSIC Meet: I 7.26 3/12/2006 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Armory HS: A 7.26 3/12/2006 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Armory HS: A 7.26 3/16/2014 Mikiah Brisco, Baton Rouge, LA
Freshman: F 7.47 2/19/2011 Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal Way,WA
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 2558 Teahna Daniels 15 First Academy FL,Or 7.33F
2 2381 Cassandra Hall 16 Sprint Athletics,At 7.37F
3 2809 Kiara Parker 15 Una-Md-Waldo,Waldor 7.43F
4 2719 LaurenRain William 17 Una-Ca-Lakew,Lakewo 7.46F 7.453
5 2712 Zaria Francis 16 Una-Ca-Camar,Oxnard 7.46F 7.456
6 2812 Kate Hall 15 Una-Me-Casco,Casco, 7.47F
7 1924 Alfreda Steele 16 Pedagogy Tc-Fl,Lutz 7.48
8 803 Shanice Williams 15 Flying Angel,Toront 7.57
-- 1508 Brenessa Thompson 15 Medgar Evers,Brookl DNS

Event 3 Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Natl, Armory: N 20.69 3/14/2004 Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL
Meet: M 20.83 3/15/2015 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA
NSIC Meet: I 20.69 3/14/2004 Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL
Freshman: F 21.95 3/11/2001 Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA
Sophomore: O 21.50 3/15/2014 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxandria,VA
Junior: J 20.83 3/15/2015 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA
Senior: S 20.69 3/14/2004 Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2456 Ryan Clark 15 Star Track TC GA,At O 21.00q 7
2 1607 Rai Benjamin 15 Mt. Vernon NY,Mount O 21.23q 2
3 2520 Noah Lyles 16 TC Williams,Alexand O 21.24q 4
4 3033 Andrew Hudson 15 Una-Tx-Cibol,Cibolo O 21.34q 1
5 1626 Anton Porter 15 Mt. St. Michael,Bro O 21.38q 7
6 272 Maxwell Willis 16 Bowie Bulldog,Bowie F 21.57q 8
7 3032 Norman Grimes 16 Una-Tx-Canyo,Canyon F 21.61q 3
8 1971 Nicholas Gray 15 Pickerington,Picker F 21.63q 5
9 817 Drake Davis 16 Fork Union MA,Fork F 21.68 5
10 1048 Shaka Shomari 15 Holy Trinity NY,Hic F 21.83 1
11 833 Rico Gomez 15 Fred. Douglas,chelt F 21.85 10
12 1530 Jaron Flournoy 15 Michigan All St,Ink F 21.95 6
13 2798 Jaron Woodyard 16 Una-Md-Gaith,Gaithe 22.00 7
14 711 Edward Davis 15 Edna Karr TC,New Or 22.05 9
15 1193 Dylan Peebles 16 Jr Striders,Raleigh 22.06 3
16 89 Stedman Cook 16 Arch. Carroll TC,Wa 22.08 4
17 487 Joshua Burks 15 Clemens TC,Madison, 22.09 3 22.087
17 3248 Christian Kildal-B 15 West Morris NJ,Mend 22.09 7 22.087
19 2884 Michael Davenport 16 Una-Nc-Winst,Winsto 22.11 1
20 3150 Marquise Cooper 15 Velocity Sun,Loganv 22.21 4
21 2956 Calvary Rogers 15 Una-Ny-Roche,Roches 22.24 3
22 2017 Julius Shellmire 15 Portland Ac-Or,Port 22.28 6 22.273
23 511 Alize Ford 16 Columbia TC AL,Madi 22.28 2 22.277
24 3412 Chris Jewett 15 Woburn Tc-Ma,Woburn 22.29 8
25 268 Antonio Coleman 15 Bowie Bulldog,Bowie 22.35 2 22.342
26 2372 Kevon White 15 Springfield NY,Spri 22.35 6 22.344
27 1215 Khari Saunders 15 Kentucky Elite,Radc 22.36 3
28 3060 Isaiah King 17 Una-Va-Norfo,Norfol 22.37 1
29 132 Robert Miller 16 Baltimore Ciity,Bal 22.39 6
30 2025 Chuka Soronnadi 15 Prime Track-NC,Char 22.41 8
31 127 Joe Harrington 15 Austintown Fitch,Au 22.44 5
32 2476 Jared Benn 15 Suffern Tc-Ny,Suffe 22.45 2
33 1965 Dartrez Thompson 15 Phoebus Tc-Va,Hampt 22.48 5
34 3189 Kadeem Middleton 15 War Tc-Va,Suffolk, 22.53 2
35 1623 Darrnell Pratt 17 Mt. Hebron TC,Ellic 22.54 8
36 1762 Jalen Walker 15 Northwest Tc-Md,Ger 22.55 10
37 1839 Abdul Byabusha 15 Ossining Tc-Ny,Ossi 22.57 1
38 1767 Abu Ceesay 16 Norton Tc-Ma,Norton 22.58 9
39 1405 Kyle Watkins 15 Longwood TC,Middle 22.60 3
40 2230 Christan Blades 15 Samuel J. Tilden,Br 22.65 4 22.650
40 334 Jayon Woodard 16 Bulldog TC,Raleigh, 22.65 6 22.650
42 2433 Alonzo Ruffin 15 St. John's DC,Washi 22.66 7
43 908 Byron Hearst 15 Greece Arcadia,Roch 22.70 9
44 910 Joe Mendola 15 Greece Arcadia,Roch 22.71 8
45 897 Kobe Smith 16 Granby Tc-Va,Norfol 22.75 10
46 671 Aaron Hamilton 15 Dutchess Hawks,Hope 22.82 5
47 2691 Anthony Delasanta 16 Tropic Thunder,Fran 22.84 9
48 2792 Miles Walker 15 Una-Md-Colum,Columb 22.86 4
49 2926 Elliott Everett 15 Una-Ny-Flush,Flushi 22.90 4
50 2813 Jacob Dixon 15 Una-Me-Falmo,Falmou 23.21 9
-- 1610 Cody Housen 15 Mt. Vernon NY,Mount DNF 2
-- 1877 William Allen 16 Paul Laurence,Lexin DNS 8
-- 3053 Joshua Pearson 16 Una-Va-Colli,Collin DNS 10
-- 882 Jelani Roberts 15 Gilman School,Owing DNS 5
-- 2404 Brandon Thomas 16 St. Christopers,Ric DNS 10
-- 3093 Taylor McLaughlin 15 Union Catholic,Dune DNS 9

Event 3 Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 20.69 3/14/2004 Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL
Meet: M 20.83 3/15/2015 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA
NSIC Meet: I 20.69 3/14/2004 Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL
Freshman: F 21.95 3/11/2001 Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA
Sophomore: O 21.50 3/15/2014 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxandria,VA
Junior: J 20.83 3/15/2015 Noah Lyles, TC Wms,Alxndria,VA
Senior: S 20.69 3/14/2004 Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 2520 Noah Lyles 16 TC Williams,Alexand 20.83M 2
2 2456 Ryan Clark 15 Star Track TC GA,At 20.85O 2
3 1607 Rai Benjamin 15 Mt. Vernon NY,Mount 21.09O 2
4 1626 Anton Porter 15 Mt. St. Michael,Bro 21.45O 1
5 272 Maxwell Willis 16 Bowie Bulldog,Bowie 21.65F 1
6 3032 Norman Grimes 16 Una-Tx-Canyo,Canyon 21.68F 1
7 1971 Nicholas Gray 15 Pickerington,Picker 21.80F 1
-- 3033 Andrew Hudson 15 Una-Tx-Cibol,Cibolo DNS 2

Event 4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: N 22.97 2/17/2007 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Meet: M 23.46 3/15/2015 Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA
NSIC Meet: I 23.22 3/10/2002 Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL
NSIC Meet: I 23.22 3/14/2010 Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA
Armory HS: A 23.22 3/10/2002 Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL
Armory HS: A 23.22 3/14/2010 Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA
Freshman: F 23.97 1/20/2007 Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2719 LaurenRain William 17 Una-Ca-Lakew,Lakewo F 23.60q 4
2 1639 Katlin Sherman 15 Mustang Tc-Nc,Winst 24.06q 6
3 896 Zola Golden 15 Gotham Spark,Bronx, 24.07q 2 24.068
4 1059 Quashira McIntosh 15 Hope Tc-Ri,Providen 24.07q 3 24.069
5 1667 Symone Darius 16 New Horizon,Mount V 24.14q 4
6 2712 Zaria Francis 16 Una-Ca-Camar,Oxnard 24.19q 6
7 2484 Imani Solan 15 Suffern Tc-Ny,Suffe 24.30q 2
8 3183 Brandee' Johnson 16 War Tc-Va,Suffolk, 24.35q 5
9 2381 Cassandra Hall 16 Sprint Athletics,At 24.37 3
10 2514 Arianne Strunkey 15 Taft Tc-Ny,Bronx, N 24.42 1
11 2809 Kiara Parker 15 Una-Md-Waldo,Waldor 24.48 3
12 2761 Kianna Gray 15 Una-Ky-Fort_,Fort K 24.50 8
13 104 Serenity Douglas 16 Archer Tc-Ga,Snellv 24.53 7
14 2515 Ariel Strunkey 15 Taft Tc-Ny,Bronx, N 24.63 8 24.622
15 1640 Ebony Williams 15 Mustang Tc-Nc,Lewis 24.63 7 24.624
16 731 Lauren Morgan 17 Elizabeth Seton,Bla 24.65 1
17 2579 Xahria Santiago 17 Speed Academy,Picke 24.69 6
18 3000 Taylor Chapman 15 Una-Pa-Selle,Seller 24.82 4
19 1032 Sierra Irvin 15 Hingham Tc-Ma,Hingh 24.83 7
20 2538 Jhane' King 16 Team Xtreme,Keller, 24.84 8
21 2377 Brooklynn Broadwat 16 Springside,Philadel 24.86 6
22 640 Kiara Lester 16 Deptford Tc-Nj,Weno 24.96 1
23 959 Tori Ray 15 Hampton Tc-Va,Hampt 24.97 2
24 2797 Stephanie Davis 17 Una-Md-Gaith,Gaithe 24.98 1
25 1366 Maiya Dendy 15 Lightning Fast,Midd 25.03 8
26 666 Abby Steiner 18 Dublin Coffm TC,Dub 25.04 1
27 772 Karimah Davis 17 Fast Lane TC,Wellin 25.06 7
28 974 Ty'Asia Dansbury 17 Harrisburg TC,Harri 25.14 7
29 888 Sade Hargrove 15 Glen Allen TC,Glen 25.30 2
30 176 D'Jai Baker 16 Cardozo TC,Bayside, 25.33 3
31 2717 Miah Webb 15 Una-Ca-Glend,Glenda 25.34 4
32 267 Ashley Lewis 16 Boston Latin,Boston 25.47 6
33 1838 Alexys Taylor 16 Osbourn Park,Woodbr 25.50 5
34 3036 Jadsia Warden 16 Una-Tx-El_pa,El Pas 25.59 5 25.586
35 1055 Jayla Stewart 15 Homewood-Floss.,Flo 25.59 8 25.589
36 1658 Phyllis Gordon 15 Neptune Tc-Nj,Neptu 25.64 6
37 1052 Antoinette Brought 15 Homewood-Floss.,Flo 25.82 4
38 3395 Sashana Hinds 16 Windsor Tc-Ct,Winds 25.86 2
39 1159 Kiana Lee 15 Irvington TC,Irving 25.90 1
40 81 London Evans 16 Angel Flight,Aurora 26.09 3
-- 1957 Carolyn Brown 15 Phoebus Tc-Va,Hampt DNS 5
-- 339 Kyla Lewis 15 Bullis Tc-Md,Potoma DNS 5
-- 1066 Amber Ivy 16 Houston Visins,Miss DNS 2
-- 1924 Alfreda Steele 16 Pedagogy Tc-Fl,Lutz DNS 3
-- 3105 Haisha Bisiolu 15 Union Tc-Nj,Union, DNS 5
-- 233 Sydnee Minor 16 Bishop McNamara,For DNS 7
-- 1834 Taylor Deloach 16 On Your Mark,Lithon DNS 4

Event 4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
===================================================================
National: N 22.97 2/17/2007 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Meet: M 23.46 3/15/2015 Lauren Rain Williams, Oaks Chr,Wlk Vil,CA
NSIC Meet: I 23.22 3/10/2002 Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL
NSIC Meet: I 23.22 3/14/2010 Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz,Oakland, CA
Armory HS: A 23.22 3/10/2002 Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL
Armory HS: A 23.22 3/14/2010 Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA
Freshman: F 23.97 1/20/2007 Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 2719 LaurenRain William 17 Una-Ca-Lakew,Lakewo 23.46M 2
2 1667 Symone Darius 16 New Horizon,Mount V 23.99 1
3 1639 Katlin Sherman 15 Mustang Tc-Nc,Winst 24.05 2
4 2484 Imani Solan 15 Suffern Tc-Ny,Suffe 24.08 1
5 2712 Zaria Francis 16 Una-Ca-Camar,Oxnard 24.26 1
6 896 Zola Golden 15 Gotham Spark,Bronx, 24.28 2
7 1059 Quashira McIntosh 15 Hope Tc-Ri,Providen 24.37 2
8 3183 Brandee' Johnson 16 War Tc-Va,Suffolk, 24.59 1

Event 5 Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: N 45.92 2/21/2004 Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY
Meet: M 46.57 3/11/2012 Najee Glass, St Peters,Jersey City,NJ
NSIC Meet: I 46.12 3/14/2004 Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY
Armory HS: A 46.12 3/14/2004 Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY
Freshman: F 48.76 1985 William Reed, CentralPhiladelphia, PA
Sophomore: O 46.84 2/22/1986 William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA
Junior: J 46.88 3/11/2012 Michael Cherry, Osc Smith,Chspk,VA
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1607 Rai Benjamin 15 Mt. Vernon NY,Mount O 46.59q 1
2 3093 Taylor McLaughlin 15 Union Catholic,Dune O 46.80q 4
3 2519 Josephus Lyles 16 TC Williams,Alexand F 47.50q 3
4 49 Izaiah Brown 15 Amsterdam TC,Amster F 47.64q 6
5 276 Richard Rose 15 Boys & Girls TC,Bro F 47.80q 2
6 1877 William Allen 16 Paul Laurence,Lexin F 47.92q 4
7 12 Raymund Clarke 15 Abraham Clark,Rosel F 48.21q 6
8 2067 Deshawne Bunion 15 Rahway Tc-Nj,Rahway F 48.38q 4
9 2570 Myles Banfield 15 Speed Academy,Picke F 48.53 2
10 833 Rico Gomez 15 Fred. Douglas,chelt F 48.71 5
11 835 Nasir Haines 15 Freehold Twp,Freeho F 48.76 1
12 3248 Christian Kildal-B 15 West Morris NJ,Mend 48.85 4
13 3150 Marquise Cooper 15 Velocity Sun,Loganv 49.05 5
14 2818 Benjamin Hayes 15 Una-Mi-Belle,Bellev 49.09 1
15 2093 Greg Stickle 15 Randolph Tc-Nj,Rand 49.12 5 49.114
16 268 Antonio Coleman 15 Bowie Bulldog,Bowie 49.12 2 49.115
17 2718 Isaiah Jewett 15 Una-Ca-Ingle,Inglew 49.19 1
18 674 Joe Luongo 15 Eagles Tc-Ma,Danver 49.26 6
19 2322 Trevor Stewart 16 South County VA,Lor 49.66 6
20 1952 Mason Polk 15 Phillips Exeter,Exe 49.68 2
21 2921 Luke Germanakos 15 Una-Ny-East_,Lynbro 49.94 5
22 423 Titus Jeffries 16 Chantilly TC,Chanti 50.06 5
23 1132 Montel Hood 16 Intensity TC,Detroi 50.41 4
24 334 Jayon Woodard 16 Bulldog TC,Raleigh, 50.83 1
25 895 Joshua Dacres 15 Gotham Spark,Bronx, 50.97 2
26 3214 Jackson Gallagher 15 Warrior Tc-Ma,Wakef 51.19 3
27 3062 Hunter Sampson 15 Una-Va-Salem,Salem, 51.41 3
28 1133 Steven Linton 16 Intensity TC,Dewitt 51.55 5
29 809 Max Arias 16 Force Fields,Upper 52.11 6
-- 1529 Skyler Bowden 15 Michigan All St,Sal DNS 3
-- 272 Maxwell Willis 16 Bowie Bulldog,Bowie DNS 3
-- 624 Justin Hamilton 15 DeMatha Catholic,Hy DNS 1
-- 215 Austin Nobis 15 Bishop Gorman,Las V DNS 3

Event 5 Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
National: N 45.92 2/21/2004 Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY
Meet: M 46.57 3/11/2012 Najee Glass, St Peters,Jersey City,NJ
NSIC Meet: I 46.12 3/14/2004 Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY
Armory HS: A 46.12 3/14/2004 Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY
Freshman: F 48.76 1985 William Reed, CentralPhiladelphia, PA
Sophomore: O 46.84 2/22/1986 William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA
Junior: J 46.88 3/11/2012 Michael Cherry, Osc Smith,Chspk,VA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 1607 Rai Benjamin 15 Mt. Vernon NY,Mount 46.61O 2
2 49 Izaiah Brown 15 Amsterdam TC,Amster 47.32F 2
3 2519 Josephus Lyles 16 TC Williams,Alexand 47.35F 2
4 1877 William Allen 16 Paul Laurence,Lexin 47.37F 1
5 276 Richard Rose 15 Boys & Girls TC,Bro 47.68F 1
6 2067 Deshawne Bunion 15 Rahway Tc-Nj,Rahway 48.06F 1
7 12 Raymund Clarke 15 Abraham Clark,Rosel 48.30F 1
-- 3093 Taylor McLaughlin 15 Union Catholic,Dune DQ 2 break line violation

Event 6 Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Natl, Meet: N 51.93 3/12/2006 Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA
Armory HS: A 52.10 3/10/2002 Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL
Freshman: F 53.23 3/14/2010 Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI
Sophomore: O 53.45 2/22/1985 Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY
Junior: J 52.19 3/14/2004 Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA
Senior: S 51.93 3/12/2006 Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2482 Kamryn McIntosh 17 Suffern Tc-Ny,Suffe 54.09q 5
2 1125 Layla White 15 Imp Nation-NC,Cary, 54.95q 3
3 5 Martha Sam 15 5 Star MD,Lanham, M 55.00q 4
4 905 Lauryn Ghee 17 Grassfield TC,Chesa 55.24q 2
5 2672 Destiny Ward 17 Track 7-5-7-Va,Ches 55.38q 5
6 2726 Carolyn Wilson 17 Una-Ca-Thous,Thousa 55.58q 6
7 1894 Amanda Crawford 16 Paul Robeson NY,Bro 55.75q 7
8 104 Serenity Douglas 16 Archer Tc-Ga,Snellv 55.82q 6
9 1592 Anna Jefferson 16 Motor City TC,Detro 56.02 4
10 2377 Brooklynn Broadwat 16 Springside,Philadel 56.24 1
11 2514 Arianne Strunkey 15 Taft Tc-Ny,Bronx, N 56.39 3
12 1032 Sierra Irvin 15 Hingham Tc-Ma,Hingh 56.51 7
13 1636 McKinley McNeill 16 Mustang Tc-Nc,Kerne 56.52 2
14 267 Ashley Lewis 16 Boston Latin,Boston 56.65 2
15 2574 Divina Henry 15 Speed Academy,Picke 56.69 1
16 1066 Amber Ivy 16 Houston Visins,Miss 56.71 2
17 1527 Chloe Abbott 16 Michigan Accel.,Rom 56.82 1
18 772 Karimah Davis 17 Fast Lane TC,Wellin 56.98 6
19 1305 Frances Bull 15 Lake Catholic OH,Me 57.03 1
20 2722 Timarya Baynard 15 Una-Ca-San_j,San Jo 57.16 2 57.151
20 2145 Dnia Freeman 16 Riverdale Bapt,Uppe 57.16 3 57.151
22 3034 Sierra Andres 15 Una-Tx-Coppe,Coppel 57.22 2
23 1159 Kiana Lee 15 Irvington TC,Irving 57.30 4
24 1221 Amber Tanner 16 Kindersport-TN,Bren 57.34 6
25 526 Ceara Watson 15 Comets Tc-Ny,Henrie 57.47 6
26 1194 Tia Robinson 15 Jr Striders,Raleigh 57.65 5
27 1469 Cameron Hinton 18 Maryvale Prep MD,Br 57.71 7
28 3036 Jadsia Warden 16 Una-Tx-El_pa,El Pas 57.72 5
29 1068 Paige Kimble 17 Houston Visins,Miss 57.95 6
30 2887 Kristie Schoffield 17 Una-Nh-Loudo,Loudon 58.06 5
31 2571 Ebhani Blackwood, 16 Speed Academy,Picke 58.21 4
32 271 Taylor Williams 15 Bowie Bulldog,Bowie 58.26 3
33 201 Ashley Greenlee 15 Bethel Tc-Va,Hampto 58.51 4
34 1366 Maiya Dendy 15 Lightning Fast,Midd 58.74 3
35 1637 Erin Morrison 15 Mustang Tc-Nc,Winst 58.98 3
36 658 MacKenzie Kerr 15 Douglas Free TC,Hen 59.30 7
37 1899 Latoya Stewart 16 Paul Robeson NY,Bro 59.56 4
38 640 Kiara Lester 16 Deptford Tc-Nj,Weno 59.68 1
39 3268 Chelsea Ogindo 16 Westchester,Peekski 1:00.08 7
-- 2908 Julia Ashley 15 Una-Nj-West_,West O DNS 1
-- 3105 Haisha Bisiolu 15 Union Tc-Nj,Union, DNS 7
-- 828 Nyjari McNeil 18 Franklin Tc-Md,Reis DNS 5

Event 6 Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 51.93 3/12/2006 Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA
Armory HS: A 52.10 3/10/2002 Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL
Freshman: F 53.23 3/14/2010 Kendall Baisden, Country Day,BHM,MI
Sophomore: O 53.45 2/22/1985 Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY
Junior: J 52.19 3/14/2004 Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA
Senior: S 51.93 3/12/2006 Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 2482 Kamryn McIntosh 17 Suffern Tc-Ny,Suffe 54.57 2
2 1125 Layla White 15 Imp Nation-NC,Cary, 54.60 2
3 905 Lauryn Ghee 17 Grassfield TC,Chesa 54.65 2
4 5 Martha Sam 15 5 Star MD,Lanham, M 54.74 2
5 2726 Carolyn Wilson 17 Una-Ca-Thous,Thousa 55.00 1
6 1894 Amanda Crawford 16 Paul Robeson NY,Bro 55.35 1
7 104 Serenity Douglas 16 Archer Tc-Ga,Snellv 55.89 1
8 2672 Destiny Ward 17 Track 7-5-7-Va,Ches 55.96 1

Event 7 Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Section 1 at 10:25am; Sections 2 and 3 at 2:54pm
Natl, Armory: N 1:49.21 3/15/2009 Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ
Meet: M 1:49.94 3/11/2012 Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale, NJ
NSIC Meet: I 1:49.21 3/15/2009 Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ
Freshman: F 1:55.45 4/9/2005 Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI
Sophomore: O 1:51.11 3/13/1994 Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA
Junior: J 1:49.94 3/11/2012 Ben Malone, Pasc Val,Hillsdale,NJ
Senior: S 1:49.21 3/15/2009 Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1882 Brian Bell 15 Laurence Dunbar,Day 1:51.08O 3
2 425 Brandon McGorty 17 Chantilly TC,Chanti 1:51.50F 2
3 1213 Donavan Brazier 15 Kenowa TC,Grand Rap 1:51.57F 3
4 2474 Ignacio Fontes Gar 16 Stride Ahead,Winnip 1:51.59F 3
5 2910 Connor Ross 15 Una-Nv-Reno-,Reno, 1:51.67F 2
6 499 Jake Johnson 16 Colonie TC,Albany, 1:52.00F 2
7 3168 Shamar Powell 15 Walt Whitman,Huntin 1:52.27F 2
8 1510 Terrell Jackson 16 Memphis Mustangs,Me 1:52.63F 3
9 1564 Robert Heppenstall 15 Monte Cristo TC,Ham 1:52.82F 3
10 682 Michael Grady 15 East Meadow,East Me 1:53.06F 2
11 105 James Asselmeyer 15 Arlington TC,Poughq 1:53.16F 3
12 2473 Shane Dillon 15 Stride Ahead,Winnip 1:53.38F 3
13 204 Peter Garmon 15 Billerica TC,Biller 1:53.65F 3
14 3208 Christopher Short 15 Warhill Tc-Va,Willi 1:53.83F 3
15 1878 Kendall Muhammad 15 Paul Laurence,Lexin 1:54.06F 3
16 3122 Dylan Groos 15 Uni. School TN,Nash 1:54.31F 2
17 3027 Zach Long 15 Una-Tn-Rutle,Rutled 1:54.33F 3
18 2097 Josiah Langstaff 15 Red Bird Tc-Or,Port 1:54.45F 2
19 39 Allen Vance 15 Amherst TC,Hadley, 1:55.10F 1
20 1969 Edward Hayfron 16 Phoenix Athletic,To 1:55.12F 1
21 399 Matt Wisner 16 Carlisle TC,Carlisl 1:55.13F 2
22 3072 Owen Buck 16 Una-Wa-Seatt,Seattl 1:55.21F 1
23 2541 Drake Gauthier 15 Tempo Tc-Mi,Flint, 1:55.60 2
24 575 Ryan Adams 15 Cvca Tc-Oh,Stow, O 1:55.70 1
25 821 Elias Graca 15 Fox Chapel TC,Chesw 1:55.97 3
26 1814 Hazem Miawad 15 Old Bridge TC,Mataw 1:56.12 1
27 2238 Jaden Porte 15 Saskatoon T+F,Saska 1:56.38 1
28 2690 William Labreche Trois-Rivieres,St-E 1:56.96 1
29 3017 Matthew Rainey 15 Una-Tn-Brent,Brentw 1:57.42 1
30 2122 Kristian Sogaard 15 Ridgefield Tc-Ct,Ri 1:58.17 1
31 418 Brook Wilson 15 Central York,York, 1:59.67 1
32 1789 Andrew Hunter 16 Nova Ac-Va,Purcellv 2:00.91 2
33 1528 Jason Ferrante 15 Michigan Accel.,Nov 2:01.68 1
-- 3035 Danny Leland 15 Una-Tx-Dalla,Dallas DNS 1
-- 2863 Nick Linder 15 Una-Nc-Charl,Charlo DNS 2
-- 616 Matthew Novak 15 Deep Run TC,Glen Al DNS 2

Event 8 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Section 1 at 10:10am; Sections 2 and 3 at 2:49pm
National: N 2:01.80 2/17/1974 Mary Decker, Orange, CA
Meet: M 2:03.59 3/10/2013 Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY
Armory HS: A 2:03.59 3/10/2013 Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY
Freshman: F 2:06.48 3/14/2004 Devon Williams, Towson Catholic, MD
Sophomore: O 2:01.80 2/17/1974 Mary Decker, Orange, Ca
Junior: J 2:04.96 2/24/2007 Chanelle Price, Easton, PA
Senior: S 2:03.59 3/10/2013 Sabrina Southerland, Cardozo,Queens,NY
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 527 Sammy Watson 17 Comets Tc-Ny,Henrie 2:08.13 3
2 1588 Ersula Farrow 15 Motor City TC,Detro 2:08.38 3
3 1199 Kaley Ciluffo 15 Juventis,Le Claire, 2:08.83 3
4 880 Sarah Walker 16 Germantown Fr.,Lowe 2:08.97 3
5 3071 Sophie Cantine 17 Una-Wa-Samma,Sammam 2:10.59 3
6 846 Gabrielle Wilkinso 18 Friends Central,Wyn 2:10.65 3
7 2907 Catherine Pagano 15 Una-Nj-Upper,Upper 2:11.17 3
8 19 Mikayla Schneider 16 Notre Dame TC,Villa 2:11.60 3
9 2751 Karina Liz 16 Una-Il-Auror,Aurora 2:11.70 1
10 1538 Cassandra Mundekis 15 Midwest Cent. IL,Ma 2:12.01 2
11 1370 Ariel Keklak 16 Lincoln-Sudbury,Sud 2:12.04 3
12 2107 Emma Call 16 Richmond T&F,Richmo 2:12.37 2
13 2947 Anna Jurew 15 Una-Ny-New_y,New Yo 2:12.85 2
14 2723 Bianca Bryant 15 Una-Ca-San_j,San Jo 2:13.59 1
15 2985 Shannon Quinn 15 Una-Pa-Carli,Carlis 2:13.88 1
16 2766 Sarah Edwards 16 Una-Ma-Belli,Bellin 2:14.14 2
17 3163 Grace Trucilla 15 Villa Maria PA,Erie 2:14.15 2
18 2223 Jade Bouchard-Nguy 15 Saint-Laurent QC,Mo 2:14.38 1
19 1201 Jazmine Fray 15 Kellenberg TC,Freep 2:15.53 1
20 2194 Caitie Faust 15 Rss-Ga,Stone Mounta 2:16.05 3
21 456 Cassey George 17 Christanburg,Wismar 2:16.69 1
22 555 Madeline Ustanik 15 Corning Tc-Ny,Corni 2:16.81 1
23 3258 Reagan Bustamante 16 W. Springfield,Spri 2:17.42 2
24 2783 Gianna Mastromatte 17 Una-Ma-Worce,Worces 2:18.49 1
25 1627 Larkin Chapman 16 Muscatine TC,Iowa C 2:31.88 1
26 179 Shaniqua Kirkpatri 15 Cardozo TC,Bayside, 2:34.76 1
-- 2852 Ruby Stauber 16 Una-Mn-Plymo,Plymou DNS 1
-- 495 Jessica Drop 16 Coginchaug TC,Durha DNS 2
-- 178 Emma Gallagher 15 Cardozo TC,Bayside, DNS 2
-- 2908 Julia Ashley 15 Una-Nj-West_,West O DNS 2

Event 9 Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
Both sections at 2:39pm
Natl, Armory: N 3:59.86 1/12/2001 Alan Webb, South Lakes,Reston,VA
Meet: M 4:03.54 3/15/2015 Grant Fisher, Grand Blanc, MI
Freshman: F 4:15.43 1/10/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox, IL
Sophomore: O 4:09.82 3/9/1997 Andy Powell, Oliver Ames,N Easton, MA
Junior: J 4:02.21 1/21/2012 Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ
Senior: S 3:59.86 1/12/2001 Alan Webb, South Lakes,Reston,VA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2829 Grant Fisher 15 Una-Mi-Grand,Grand 4:03.54M 2
2 2010 James Burke 15 Port Jefferson,Port 4:08.48O 2
3 869 Sam Ritz 15 Germantown Acad.,Fo 4:08.67O 2
4 616 Matthew Novak 15 Deep Run TC,Glen Al 4:11.15F 2
5 2362 Logan Wetzel 15 Spirit of Pre,Salin 4:12.14F 2
6 916 Jeremy Spiezio 15 Greenwich TC,Greenw 4:12.44F 2
7 932 Luke Petela 15 Haddon Towns,Westmo 4:13.36F 2
8 813 Conor Lundy 16 Fordham Prep,Yonker 4:14.01F 2
9 2675 Anthony Berry 16 Traverse City,Trave 4:18.56 1
10 750 Ehab El-Sandali 15 Etobicoke T+,Toront 4:19.03 1
11 1270 Jack Salisbury 16 La Salle Acad RI,Pr 4:19.39 2
12 1428 Billy McDevitt 15 Malvern Prep,Malver 4:20.51 1
13 1457 Andrew Ernst 16 Marblehead MA,Marbl 4:20.76 1
14 805 Luke Gavigan 15 Flying Dutchmen,Ora 4:22.35 1
15 1008 Joseph Dragon 16 High Point TC,Wanta 4:22.86 2
16 1266 Daniel Paiva 15 La Salle Acad RI,Pr 4:23.90 1
17 396 Zach Brehm 15 Carlisle TC,Carlisl 4:24.28 1
18 2828 Lucas Arrivo 15 Una-Mi-Grand,Grand 4:28.47 1
19 3050 Johnny Pace 15 Una-Va-Centr,Centre 4:28.82 1
20 2764 William Mulloy 15 Una-Ky-Louis,Louisv 4:29.10 1
21 3210 Spencer Brown 15 Warrior Tc-Ct,Wilto 4:29.37 1
22 2493 Mitchell Daddario 15 Sweet Home Tc-Ny,Am 4:29.74 1
23 2623 Luke Anderson 15 Thuminaw Tc-Mi,Harb 4:32.96 1
-- 2863 Nick Linder 15 Una-Nc-Charl,Charlo DNS 2
-- 2337 Philip Hall 15 South View TC NC,Ho DNS 2
-- 1241 Aidan Tooker 16 Kinetic RC,Saratoga DNS 2
-- 2402 Edwin Rutto 16 St. Benedicts NJ,Ne DNS 1
-- 3380 William Glynn 15 Warrior Tc-Ct,Wilto SCR
-- 1869 Thomas Ratcliffe 16 Patriot Athletic,Co SCR

Event 10 Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
Section 1 at 11:50am; Sections 2 and 3 at 2:29pm
National: N 4:28.25 2/16/2013 Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY
Meet: M 4:40.62 3/10/2013 Elise Cranny, Niwot, CO
Armory HS: A 4:27.73 2/15/2014 Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY
Freshman: F 4:40.10 3/16/1973 Mary Decker, Orange, CO
Sophomore: O 4:43.23 3/15/2015 Nevada Mareno, Leesvl Rd,Raleigh,NC
Junior: J 4:28.25 2/16/2013 Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY
Senior: S 4:39.00 2/24/1978 Lynn Jennings, Bromield,Harvard,MA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1344 Nevada Mareno 17 Leesville Road,Rale 4:43.23O 3
2 2876 Ryen Frazier 15 Una-Nc-Ralei,Raleig 4:44.48 3
3 2711 Dani Jones 15 Una-Az-Phoen,Phoeni 4:44.90 2
4 2820 Rachel DaDamio 15 Una-Mi-Bloom,Bloomf 4:49.66 3
5 2750 Stephanie Jenks 16 Una-Ia-Auror,Aurora 4:49.70 3
6 2729 Tabor Scholl 15 Una-Co-Kremm,Kremml 4:51.32 2
7 3345 Camille Davre 17 Whitefish Bay WI,Wh 4:51.93 1 ht 1 split unavaiabl
8 2868 Malia Ellington 15 Una-Nc-David,Davids 4:53.48 3
9 2009 Rachel Bonner 16 Port Huron TC,Port 4:55.77 1
10 1274 Eliza Rego 16 La Salle Acad RI,Pr 4:56.04 3
11 2932 Sage Hurta 16 Una-Ny-Hamil,Hamilt 4:56.17 1
12 1657 Kaleigh Hughes 15 Needham Tc-Ma,Needh 4:57.34 2
13 3001 Marissa Sheva 15 Una-Pa-Selle,Seller 4:57.35 3
14 2836 Lexa Barrott 16 Una-Mi-North,Northv 4:57.39 1
15 2844 Kenzie Weiler 15 Una-Mi-Sand_,Sand L 4:57.47 1
16 3347 Danae Rivers 16 Wilbur Cross CT,New 4:58.30 3
17 1005 Grace Thompson 15 Hershey Harriers,We 5:00.20 2
18 3008 Olivia Sargent 16 Una-Pa-Yardl,Yardle 5:00.47 3
19 1708 Rachel McArthur 17 Nokesville AC,Brist 5:02.40 3
20 2778 Olivia Lantz 15 Una-Ma-Peabo,Peabod 5:03.18 2
21 2848 Karrigan Smith 15 Una-Mi-St._j,St. Jo 5:04.14 2
22 498 Isabelle Harouche 15 Cold Spring TC,Syos 5:09.59 1
23 456 Cassey George 17 Christanburg,Wismar 5:11.47 2
24 751 Shannon Murdock 15 Exeter Tc-Nh,Exeter 5:13.64 2
25 1875 Ciara Roche 16 Patriots Tc-Nj,Free 5:14.15 1
26 842 Paige Duca 15 Friends Academy,Loc 5:15.69 3
27 2906 Lauren Sapone 16 Una-Nj-Shrew,Shrews 5:19.99 1
-- 574 Samantha Bockoven 15 Cuyahoga Valley,Hud DNS 1
-- 936 Briana Gess 17 Haddonfield,Haddonf DNS 2
-- 415 Allison Anderson 16 Central Toronto,Tor DNS 1
-- 3134 Anna Flynn 16 Ursuline NY,New Roc DNS 1
-- 2907 Catherine Pagano 15 Una-Nj-Upper,Upper SCR

Event 11 Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
Section 1 at 9:55am; Section 2 at 1:26pm
Natl, Armory: N 8:39.15 2/16/2013 Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark, NJ
Meet: M 8:40.70 3/13/2011 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk,IL
Freshman: F 8:57.55 3/15/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL
Sophomore: O 8:42.66 3/13/2011 Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ
Junior: J 8:43.16 1/14/2012 Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ
Senior: S 8:39.15 2/16/2013 Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1789 Andrew Hunter 16 Nova Ac-Va,Purcellv 8:48.22F 2
2 2701 Levi Thomet 15 Una-Ak-Kodia,kodiak 8:48.32F 2
3 603 Alex Ostberg 15 Darien Tc-Ct,Darien 8:48.88F 2
4 1241 Aidan Tooker 16 Kinetic RC,Saratoga 8:56.16F 2
5 2755 Zack Snider 15 Una-In-Carme,Carmel 8:58.40 1
6 1161 Zach Dale 15 J. B. Conant,Hoffma 8:59.76 1
7 2337 Philip Hall 15 South View TC NC,Ho 9:06.90 1
8 3016 Luke Meade 16 Una-Tn-Bluff,Bluff 9:08.64 1
9 1289 Alex Corbett 15 Lake Braddock,Annan 9:11.74 2
10 1263 Matthew Bouthilett 16 La Salle Acad RI,Pr 9:13.90 2
11 400 Ben Veatch 16 Carmel Tc-In,Carmel 9:15.29 1
12 382 Kevin James 15 Cardinal O'Hara,Cli 9:15.50 1
13 1268 David Principe 17 La Salle Acad RI,Pr 9:15.84 1
14 1390 Benjamin Petrella 16 Liverpool TC,Liverp 9:16.27 1
15 602 Armstrong Noonan 16 Darien Tc-Ct,Darien 9:16.80 2
16 3120 Ryan Smeeton 16 U of Calgary,Calgar 9:21.04 2
17 565 Mike Brannigan 15 Cow Harbor TC,East 9:21.05 2
18 3223 Andrew Jordan 16 Watkins Tc-Oh,Patas 9:21.37 1
19 872 Nick Dahl 17 Germantown Fr.,phil 9:21.45 1
20 2886 Justin Carbone 16 Una-Nh-Exete,Exeter 9:25.43 1
21 2873 Tanis Baldwin 15 Una-Nc-Hende,Hender 9:26.63 2
22 2823 Jesse Hersha 15 Una-Mi-Conco,Concor 9:28.08 2
23 1855 Jeffery Miller 15 Page Tc-Az,Page, AZ 9:33.25 1
24 1487 Mikey Singer 15 McDonogh MD,Eldersb 9:39.43 1
25 307 Blaise Ferro 16 Brothers TC,Spring 9:40.54 1
26 2859 Zachary Boone 15 Una-Nc-Baker,Bakers 9:44.25 2
-- 1497 Viraj Deokar 16 McTc-Ma,Acton, MA DNF 2
-- 286 Eric van_der_Els 16 Brien McMahon,Norwa DNS 2
-- 1296 Kevin Monogue 15 Lake Braddock,Burke DNS 1
-- 813 Conor Lundy 16 Fordham Prep,Yonker DNS 2

Event 12 Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
===================================================================
Section 1 at 9:40am; Section 2 at 1:11pm
National: N 9:38.68 2/2/2013 Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY
Meet: M 9:56.85 3/13/2011 Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY
NSIC Meet: I 9:55.92 3/10/1991 Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO
Armory HS: A 9:56.85 3/13/2011 Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY
Freshman: F 10:23.46 3/15/1998 Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville
Sophomore: O 10:12.95 3/1/2014 Hannah De Balsi, Staples,Westport,CT
Junior: J 9:38.68 2/2/2013 Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2876 Ryen Frazier 15 Una-Nc-Ralei,Raleig 10:02.86O 2
2 1297 Kate Murphy 17 Lake Braddock,Burke 10:20.22F 2
3 3043 Julia Heymach 17 Una-Tx-Pearl,Pearla 10:23.27F 2
4 2819 Audrey Belf 15 Una-Mi-Bloom,Bloomf 10:23.70 2
5 2821 Sarah Kettel 16 Una-Mi-Brigh,Bright 10:27.24 2
6 707 Libby Davidson 17 EC Glass TC,Lynchbu 10:28.68 2
7 106 Bella Burda 15 Arlington TC,Pleasa 10:34.50 2
8 2725 Rylee Bowen 18 Una-Ca-Santa,Santa 10:37.13 1
9 757 Abbey Wheeler 16 Express Tc-Ny,Wells 10:37.57 1
10 3305 Elly Henes 16 Western Cary,Cary, 10:38.92 2
11 3134 Anna Flynn 16 Ursuline NY,New Roc 10:39.38 2
12 1276 Sheridan Wilbur 15 La Salle Acad RI,Pr 10:44.89 2
13 2710 Baylee Jones 17 Una-Az-Phoen,Phoeni 10:49.92 1
14 2945 Jaclyn Gallery 17 Una-Ny-Nesco,Nescon 10:50.11 1
15 2125 Carleen Jeffers 15 Ridgewood TC NJ,Rid 10:51.37 1
16 1656 Margie Cullen 16 Needham Tc-Ma,Needh 10:52.52 1
17 1749 Diana Vizza 16 North Shore NY,Glen 11:01.87 1
18 752 Jacqueline Gaughan 18 Exeter Tc-Nh,Exeter 11:02.37 1
19 248 Bonnie Angermeier 15 Blacksburg TC,Black 11:04.25 1
20 475 Katrina Patterson 17 Clarence TC,Clarenc 11:04.31 1
21 920 Adriana Hooks 15 Growing Runners,Wil 11:05.16 1
22 3005 Madeleine Davison 16 Una-Pa-Wexfo,Wexfor 11:17.48 2
23 2220 Valerie Romero 16 Sachem Spike,Holtsv 11:21.05 1
-- 403 Aurelie Dube-Lavoi 15 Caul-Qbc,Quebec, QC DNS 2
-- 1798 Epiphany Grisbaum 15 Ocean City NJ,Ocean DNS 1
-- 553 Jessica Lawson 17 Corning Tc-Ny,Corni SCR
-- 2451 Hannah Debalsi 16 Staples Tc-Ct,Westp SCR

Event 13 Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Section 1 at 3:00pm; Section 2 at 4:55pm
Natl, Armory: N 13:57.04 2/11/2012 Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ
Meet: M 14:06.78 3/11/2011 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL
Freshman: F 14:18.42 3/13/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL
Sophomore: O 14:54.27 3/8/2013 Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID
Junior: J 13:57.04 2/11/2012 Edward Cheserek, St Benedicts,Newark,NJ
Senior: S 14:06.78 3/11/2011 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Pk, IL
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2002 Elijah Armstrong 15 Pocatello TC,Pocate 14:41.72O 2
2 565 Mike Brannigan 15 Cow Harbor TC,East 14:42.33O 2
3 989 Casey Comber 15 Hatboro-Horsham,Map 14:51.83O 2
4 286 Eric van_der_Els 16 Brien McMahon,Norwa 15:02.56 2
5 1310 Dominic Hockenbury 16 Lake Lehman,Lehman, 15:08.59 2
6 2559 Reilly Friedman 15 Galloway School,Atl 15:09.61 2
7 1668 Aaron Gebhart 15 New Oxford TC,New O 15:11.78 2
8 2756 Chase Ballard 15 Una-In-Colum,Columb 15:12.02 2
9 1913 Ben McDermott 15 Pearl River NY,Pear 15:17.31 1
10 2793 David Eisenhauer 15 Una-Md-Colum,Columb 15:17.59 2
11 2901 Matthew Grossman 17 Una-Nj-Millb,Millbu 15:25.31 1
12 2768 Emmanuel D'Agostin 15 Una-Ma-Brook,Brookl 15:27.35 2
13 103 Ronan O'Shea 15 Arch. Spalding,Gamb 15:29.32 1
14 253 Sam Teller 16 Blacksburg TC,Black 15:33.58 1
15 493 Christian Alberico 15 Coginchaug TC,Durha 15:33.69 2
16 264 Griffin Tichenor 15 Bloomington No.,Uni 15:34.93 1
17 949 Grant O'Connor 15 Hall Tc-Ct,West Har 15:38.10 1
18 2402 Edwin Rutto 16 St. Benedicts NJ,Ne 15:52.46 2
19 2203 Jack Ryan 16 Rye Tc-Ny,Rye, NY 16:01.38 1
20 2735 Clint Corso 15 Una-Ct-Ridge,Ridgef 16:01.84 1
21 48 Kyle Beaudette 17 Amity Region,Orange 16:06.64 2
22 1978 Jeffrey Reddy 16 Pinkerton Acad,Ches 16:25.39 1
-- 2757 Seth Williams 15 Una-In-Colum,Columb DNS 1
-- 3166 Craig Corti 15 Wallkill Valley,sto DNS 1

Event 14 Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
Sec 1 at 2:35pm; Sec 2 at 4:30pm
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 16:10.79 3/13/2015 Anna Rohrer, Mishawaka, IN
Freshman: F 17:08.45 3/14/2014 Jessica Lawson, Cornell, NY
Sophomore: O 16:37.50 3/14/2014 Stephanie Jenks, Lin-Mar,Marion,IA
Junior: J 16:19.69 3/9/2012 Erin Finn, W Bloomfield, MI
Senior: S 16:10.79 3/13/2015 Anna Rohrer, Mishawaka, IN
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2759 Anna Rohrer 15 Una-In-Misha,Mishaw 16:10.79N 2
2 2876 Ryen Frazier 15 Una-Nc-Ralei,Raleig 16:12.81J 2
3 2750 Stephanie Jenks 16 Una-Ia-Auror,Aurora 16:40.13F 2
4 604 Aubrey Argyle 17 Davis Tc-Ut,Kaysvil 16:50.35F 2
5 2821 Sarah Kettel 16 Una-Mi-Brigh,Bright 16:57.97F 2
6 106 Bella Burda 15 Arlington TC,Pleasa 16:58.37F 2
7 3057 Weini Kelati 18 Una-Va-Leesb,Leesbu 16:59.58F 2
8 707 Libby Davidson 17 EC Glass TC,Lynchbu 17:21.02 2
9 923 Julia Stevenson 16 Hackley Tc-Ny,Tarry 17:22.01 2
10 1798 Epiphany Grisbaum 15 Ocean City NJ,Ocean 17:47.78 2
11 2858 Lily Anderson 15 Una-Nc-Ashev,Ashevi 17:50.48 1
12 1231 Spencer Hayes 15 Kinetic RC,Saratoga 17:52.99 1
13 1861 Rebekah Greengrass 15 Panther Creek NC,Ca 18:03.86 2
14 2939 Daniela LoCastro 16 Una-Ny-Laure,Laurel 18:18.69 1
15 2893 Rachel Lehnert 15 Una-Nj-Fair_,Fair H 18:25.41 1
16 2184 Haley Hasty 15 Rockville TC,Vernon 18:26.23 1
17 2948 Erika Yamazaki 15 Una-Ny-New_y,New Yo 18:26.65 1
18 3303 Theresa Enright 15 Western Cary,Cary, 18:31.49 1
19 1512 Bridgid Selfors 17 Mercy Tc-Ct,Middlet 18:32.59 1
20 281 Caroline Pennacchi 16 Briarcliff TC,Briar 18:35.90 1
21 1114 Danielle Marcone 17 Immaculate TC,Danbu 20:04.94 1
-- 2874 Caroline Yarbrough 15 Una-Nc-McLea,Greens DNF 2 lap counting error
-- 1734 Alexandra Harris 17 North Rockla,Thiell DNS 1
-- 2451 Hannah Debalsi 16 Staples Tc-Ct,Westp DNS 2
-- 1113 Jenna Gasparrini 16 Immaculate TC,Danbu DNS 2
-- 964 Zoe Antonas 16 Hardin Valley,Knoxv DNS 1

Event 15 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
24 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
National: N 7.57 2/26/2012 Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH
Meet: M 7.59 3/15/2015 Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA
Meet: M 7.59 3/15/2015 Chad Zallow, JFK, Warren, OH
Armory HS: A 7.59 3/15/2015 Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA
Armory HS: A 7.59 3/15/2015 Chad Zallow, JFK, Warren, OH
Freshman: F 8.03 2/16/2002 Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH
Sophomore: O 7.83 3/11/2007 Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1183 Chad Zallow 15 Jfk Tc-Oh,Warren, O O 7.69Q 4
2 907 Grant Holloway 16 Grassfield TC,Chesa F 7.88Q 2
3 670 Marcus Krah 16 Durham Striders,Dur F 7.94Q 1 7.932
4 1960 Charles Graham 15 Phoebus Tc-Va,Hampt F 7.94Q 3 7.933
5 2195 Sidney Gibbons 15 Ruff Kutz-NY,Queens F 7.99Q 5
6 2276 Shawn Bleichert 15 Shenendehowa,Clifto F 7.95Q 3
7 362 Joseph Anderson 17 Calif. Rising St,Ri F 7.96Q 2
8 2431 Ayron Monroe 15 St. John's DC,Washi F 7.98Q 4
9 3032 Norman Grimes 16 Una-Tx-Canyo,Canyon F 8.03Q 1
10 2738 Mykele Sanders 15 Una-De-Dover,Dover, 8.06Q 5
11 1525 Caleb Wilt 15 Miami Trace,Washing F 7.97q 3
12 954 Alex Borzelin 15 Hamilton North,Hami 8.04q 1 8.031
13 316 DaJuan Seward 15 Brunswick TC,Ebony, 8.04q 2 8.032
14 1014 Chais Hill 15 Highland TC NJ,Blac 8.04q 2 8.035
15 2383 Matthew Moore 16 Sprint Athletics,At 8.05q 1 8.046
16 1889 Juan Scott 15 Laurence Dunbar,Day 8.05q 4 8.048
17 1900 Braxton Canady 16 Paxon School FL,Jac 8.07q 4 8.063
18 1763 Shyheim Wright 16 Northwest Tc-Md,Ger 8.07q 5 8.066
19 1094 Emmanuel Jackson 15 Hurdles 1st,Raleigh 8.09q 4
20 2323 Mitch Valko 15 South Fayette PA,Br 8.11q 1
21 1951 Marcus Polk 15 Phillips Exeter,Exe 8.14q 5 8.131
22 132 Robert Miller 16 Baltimore Ciity,Bal 8.14q 5 8.136
23 3069 Chris Grant 15 Una-Wa-Lynnw,Lynnwo 8.16q 4 8.157
24 3127 Mason Weh 16 Upper Darby PA,Drex 8.16q 2 8.159
25 2749 Darrell Abernathy 15 Una-Ga-Dougl,Dougla 8.17 5 8.161
26 1016 Felton Davis 15 Highland Springs,Hi 8.17 4 8.168
27 1851 David George 15 Oxon Hill TC,Oxon H 8.24 5
28 1821 Kevin Saccone 15 Old Rochester MA,Ma 8.25 3 8.245
29 3398 Edwin Alston 15 Winslow Twnshp,Atco 8.25 1 8.248
30 1974 Dairius Ragland 15 Pickerington,Picker 8.25 2 8.250
31 76 Sebastian Silveira 15 Andover TC,andover, 8.26 3 8.251
31 302 Chris Alexander 15 Brothers TC,Spring 8.26 2 8.251
33 2518 Alex Liggett 15 TC Snowdogs-MI,Trav 8.26 1 8.252
34 3155 Dylan Hunt 15 Vestal Tc-Ny,Vestal 8.30 3 8.293
35 3126 Akeim Thomas 15 Upper Darby PA,Drex 8.30 3 8.297
36 3028 Jared Sampson 15 Una-Tx-Austi,Austin 8.36 2
37 2634 Brian Kendrick 15 Titan Tc-Nc,Hunters 8.45 5
38 657 Terell Cisneros-Ha 15 Douglas Free TC,Hen 8.56 3
-- 515 Devon Gutrick 15 Comets CC,Waldorf, DNS 4
-- 413 Charles Bowman 15 Central Daup,Harris DNS 1

Event 15 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
National: N 7.57 2/26/2012 Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH
Meet: M 7.59 3/15/2015 Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA
Meet: M 7.59 3/15/2015 Chad Zallow, JFK, Warren, OH
Armory HS: A 7.59 3/15/2015 Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA
Armory HS: A 7.59 3/15/2015 Chad Zallow, JFK, Warren, OH
Freshman: F 8.03 2/16/2002 Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH
Sophomore: O 7.83 3/11/2007 Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 1183 Chad Zallow 15 Jfk Tc-Oh,Warren, O O 7.70Q 2
2 907 Grant Holloway 16 Grassfield TC,Chesa O 7.77Q 3
3 1960 Charles Graham 15 Phoebus Tc-Va,Hampt F 7.87Q 1 7.864
4 1900 Braxton Canady 16 Paxon School FL,Jac O 7.83Q 3
5 316 DaJuan Seward 15 Brunswick TC,Ebony, F 7.89Q 2
6 2738 Mykele Sanders 15 Una-De-Dover,Dover, F 7.96Q 1 7.951
7 2195 Sidney Gibbons 15 Ruff Kutz-NY,Queens F 7.87q 3 7.862
8 1763 Shyheim Wright 16 Northwest Tc-Md,Ger F 7.92q 2 7.916
9 1525 Caleb Wilt 15 Miami Trace,Washing F 7.92 3 7.920
10 2276 Shawn Bleichert 15 Shenendehowa,Clifto F 7.93 2
11 3127 Mason Weh 16 Upper Darby PA,Drex F 7.95 2
12 2431 Ayron Monroe 15 St. John's DC,Washi F 7.96 3 7.955
13 3032 Norman Grimes 16 Una-Tx-Canyo,Canyon F 7.96 1 7.957
14 1094 Emmanuel Jackson 15 Hurdles 1st,Raleigh F 7.98 2
15 1014 Chais Hill 15 Highland TC NJ,Blac F 7.99 3
16 362 Joseph Anderson 17 Calif. Rising St,Ri F 8.01 2 8.004
17 2383 Matthew Moore 16 Sprint Athletics,At F 8.01 1 8.006
18 2323 Mitch Valko 15 South Fayette PA,Br 8.06 3
19 132 Robert Miller 16 Baltimore Ciity,Bal 8.11 1
20 1951 Marcus Polk 15 Phillips Exeter,Exe 8.19 1
21 3069 Chris Grant 15 Una-Wa-Lynnw,Lynnwo 8.21 3
22 954 Alex Borzelin 15 Hamilton North,Hami 8.22 2
23 1889 Juan Scott 15 Laurence Dunbar,Day 8.33 1
-- 670 Marcus Krah 16 Durham Striders,Dur DNS 1

Event 15 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
National: N 7.57 2/26/2012 Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH
Meet: M 7.59 3/15/2015 Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA
Meet: M 7.59 3/15/2015 Chad Zallow, JFK, Warren, OH
Armory HS: A 7.59 3/15/2015 Grant Holloway, Grasfld,Chespke,VA
Armory HS: A 7.59 3/15/2015 Chad Zallow, JFK, Warren, OH
Freshman: F 8.03 2/16/2002 Lataero Mitchell, Wayne,Huber Hts,OH
Sophomore: O 7.83 3/11/2007 Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 907 Grant Holloway 16 Grassfield TC,Chesa 7.59M 7.585
2 1183 Chad Zallow 15 Jfk Tc-Oh,Warren, O 7.59M 7.589
3 1960 Charles Graham 15 Phoebus Tc-Va,Hampt 7.75O
4 2195 Sidney Gibbons 15 Ruff Kutz-NY,Queens 7.90F
5 1900 Braxton Canady 16 Paxon School FL,Jac 7.95F
6 316 DaJuan Seward 15 Brunswick TC,Ebony, 8.02F
7 1763 Shyheim Wright 16 Northwest Tc-Md,Ger 8.06
8 2738 Mykele Sanders 15 Una-De-Dover,Dover, 8.17

Event 16 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
24 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 14 Best Times
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 8.11 3/16/2014 Dio Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO
Freshman: F 8.44 2/19/2009 Trinity Wilson, St Marys,Berkeley,CA
Sophomore: O 8.17 3/15/2015 Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cth,Sc Plns,NJ
Junior: J 8.17 2/17/2007 Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN
Junior: J 8.17 2/9/2013 Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO
Senior: S 8.11 3/16/2014 Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 3092 Sydney McLaughlin 17 Union Catholic,Scot F 8.30Q 1
2 2196 Alexis Duncan 16 Running Tigers,Lanc F 8.35Q 2 8.343
3 2883 Anna Cockrell 16 Una-Nc-Waxha,Waxhaw F 8.35Q 3 8.350
4 443 Ciara Leonard 15 Cheltenham TC,Wynco 8.46Q 5
5 973 Sierra Brabham-Law 15 Harrisburg TC,Harri 8.55Q 4
6 2569 Mariam Abdul-Rashi 15 Speed Academy,Picke 8.48Q 1
7 1422 Gabriele Cunningha 15 Mallard Creek,Charl 8.58Q 3
8 1640 Ebony Williams 15 Mustang Tc-Nc,Lewis 8.61Q 2
9 2716 Jaela Williams 15 Una-Ca-Fonta,fontan 8.65Q 4 8.641
10 2339 Brittley Humphrey 16 Speed City-AL,Birmi 8.69Q 5
11 3284 Milan Parks 15 Western Branch,Ches 8.64q 2
12 3283 Funlayo Oluwole 15 Western Branch,Ches 8.65q 4 8.647
13 2881 Ariel Davis 15 Una-Nc-Summe,Summer 8.70q 5
14 1055 Jayla Stewart 15 Homewood-Floss.,Flo 8.71q 2 8.701
15 85 Emily Sloan 18 Angel Flight,Aurora 8.71q 1 8.703
16 2919 Dominique Beltrez 15 Una-Ny-Cortl,Cortla 8.72q 4
17 1069 Jaymie O'Connor 16 Howard S Billing,Ch 8.74q 3
18 2842 Maya Roberts 15 Una-Mi-Ponti,Farmin 8.78q 3
19 2870 Kylie McMillan 15 Una-Nc-Green,Greens 8.79q 1
20 1188 Breanne Bygrave 16 Jr Striders,Raleigh 8.81q 5
21 2626 Jaelin Hatton 15 Thurgood Marshal,Mi 8.85q 1
22 1898 Alyssa Sandy 16 Paul Robeson NY,Bro 8.87q 5
23 83 Kiana Gomez 16 Angel Flight,Aurora 8.92q 3
24 3402 Gabrielle Bennett 15 Winslow Twnshp,Atco 8.97q 2
25 2092 Elly Scherer 16 Randolph Tc-Nj,Rand 8.98 4
26 1499 Shayla Broughton 16 Medgar Evers,Brookl 9.03 1
27 609 Sylvia Wilson 15 DC Express T,Decatu 9.04 4
28 223 Deja Bell 15 Bishop McNamara,For 9.08 2 9.078
29 853 MiAngel Daniels 16 Gahanna Lincoln,Ga 9.08 5 9.079
30 2790 Alexus Pyles 16 Una-Md-Clark,Clarks 9.19 5
31 2935 Nikki Fogarty 15 Una-Ny-Holbr,Holbro 9.27 1
32 154 Aviana Goode 16 Bay Shore TC,Bay Sh 9.57 3
33 3113 Crystal Green 15 Uniondale TC,Long B 9.82 4
-- 770 Michelle Atherley 15 Fast Lane TC,Royal DNF 2

Event 16 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 8.11 3/16/2014 Dio Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO
Freshman: F 8.44 2/19/2009 Trinity Wilson, St Marys,Berkeley,CA
Sophomore: O 8.17 3/15/2015 Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cth,Sc Plns,NJ
Junior: J 8.17 2/17/2007 Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN
Junior: J 8.17 2/9/2013 Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO
Senior: S 8.11 3/16/2014 Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 3092 Sydney McLaughlin 17 Union Catholic,Scot F 8.27Q 3
2 2883 Anna Cockrell 16 Una-Nc-Waxha,Waxhaw F 8.32Q 1
3 2196 Alexis Duncan 16 Running Tigers,Lanc F 8.40Q 2
4 1640 Ebony Williams 15 Mustang Tc-Nc,Lewis 8.52Q 2
5 1422 Gabriele Cunningha 15 Mallard Creek,Charl 8.56Q 3 8.551
6 443 Ciara Leonard 15 Cheltenham TC,Wynco 8.56Q 1 8.556
7 2569 Mariam Abdul-Rashi 15 Speed Academy,Picke 8.56q 3 8.558
8 973 Sierra Brabham-Law 15 Harrisburg TC,Harri 8.61q 2 8.603
9 2716 Jaela Williams 15 Una-Ca-Fonta,fontan 8.61 1 8.604
10 2919 Dominique Beltrez 15 Una-Ny-Cortl,Cortla 8.66 1
11 1069 Jaymie O'Connor 16 Howard S Billing,Ch 8.67 2
12 1055 Jayla Stewart 15 Homewood-Floss.,Flo 8.68 2
13 2881 Ariel Davis 15 Una-Nc-Summe,Summer 8.70 3
14 2870 Kylie McMillan 15 Una-Nc-Green,Greens 8.72 3
15 3284 Milan Parks 15 Western Branch,Ches 8.73 2 8.728
15 3283 Funlayo Oluwole 15 Western Branch,Ches 8.73 3 8.728
17 2339 Brittley Humphrey 16 Speed City-AL,Birmi 8.75 1 8.742
17 2842 Maya Roberts 15 Una-Mi-Ponti,Farmin 8.75 3 8.742
19 2626 Jaelin Hatton 15 Thurgood Marshal,Mi 8.76 1
20 85 Emily Sloan 18 Angel Flight,Aurora 8.78 1
21 83 Kiana Gomez 16 Angel Flight,Aurora 8.91 2
22 1188 Breanne Bygrave 16 Jr Striders,Raleigh 8.97 2
23 3402 Gabrielle Bennett 15 Winslow Twnshp,Atco 9.00 3
-- 1898 Alyssa Sandy 16 Paul Robeson NY,Bro DNS 1

Event 16 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 8.11 3/16/2014 Dio Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO
Freshman: F 8.44 2/19/2009 Trinity Wilson, St Marys,Berkeley,CA
Sophomore: O 8.17 3/15/2015 Sydney Mc Laughlin, Union Cth,Sc Plns,NJ
Junior: J 8.17 2/17/2007 Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN
Junior: J 8.17 2/9/2013 Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO
Senior: S 8.11 3/16/2014 Dior Hall, Washingtn,Denver,CO
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 3092 Sydney McLaughlin 17 Union Catholic,Scot 8.17O
2 2883 Anna Cockrell 16 Una-Nc-Waxha,Waxhaw 8.21F
3 2196 Alexis Duncan 16 Running Tigers,Lanc 8.36F
4 443 Ciara Leonard 15 Cheltenham TC,Wynco 8.40F
5 973 Sierra Brabham-Law 15 Harrisburg TC,Harri 8.49
6 1422 Gabriele Cunningha 15 Mallard Creek,Charl 8.52
7 2569 Mariam Abdul-Rashi 15 Speed Academy,Picke 8.55
8 1640 Ebony Williams 15 Mustang Tc-Nc,Lewis 9.60

Event 17 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Natl, Armory: N 1:26.09 3/13/2005 Poly, Long Beach, CA
I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum
Meet: M 1:27.04 3/16/2014 Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ
J.Jimmerson,T McLaughlin,S Franco,O Animashaun
NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09 3/13/2005 Poly, Long Beach, CA
I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 St. John's College Tc-Dc 1:27.98q 1
1) 2428 Aaron Hansford 16 2) 2425 Wilber Garcia 15
3) 2433 Alonzo Ruffin 15 4) 2429 Eric Harrison 17
2 Western Branch Tc-Va 1:28.19q 3
1) 3277 Micaiah Harris 17 2) 3271 Stephan Arjoon 15
3) 3272 Jahkwan Blackley 17 4) 3285 Tyson Robinson 15
3 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md 1:28.65q 4
1) 627 Anthony McFarland 17 2) 624 Justin Hamilton 15
3) 621 Kenneth Chigbue 15 4) 625 Darryl Haraway 15
4 Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys 1:28.82q 1
1) 3387 Chris Mack 2) 3388 Courtney Rush 15
3) 3384 Shy Brooks 16 4) 3382 Kyshawn Bonner 16
5 Flowers Tc-Md 1:28.91q 5
1) 790 Donnell Holloway 16 2) 795 Brian Nelson 16
3) 797 Damique Rose 15 4) 781 Edward Anderson 15
6 Weston Tc-Ct 1:28.98q 3 1:28.971
1) 3335 Micah Zirn 15 2) 3331 Ian Stuebe 15
3) 3330 Chris Petty 15 4) 3329 Simeon Okoro 15
7 Upper Darby Tc-Pa 1:28.98 4 1:28.977
1) 3125 Donovan St. Louis 15 2) 3124 Gianni Lawrence 16
3) 3127 Mason Weh 16 4) 3126 Akeim Thomas 15
8 Hillhouse Tc-Ct 1:29.02 3
1) 1026 Akiel Smith 15 2) 1028 Tyreise Swain 17
3) 1030 Darius Wise 16 4) 1027 Brendon Stewartson 16
9 Bowie Bulldogs Tc-Md 1:29.29 2
1) 272 Maxwell Willis 16 2) 270 Tahj Gilchrist 16
3) 269 Jonathan George 15 4) 268 Antonio Coleman 15
10 Motor City Tc-Mi 1:29.57 6
1) 1599 Marvin White 15 2) 1586 Daijon Davis 17
3) 1596 Bryce Pickett 17 4) 1581 Ricardo Brown 15
11 Christ the King Tc-Ny 1:29.86 5
1) 455 Darryl McNeil 15 2) 454 Jermaine Ifill 15
3) 452 Derald Coleman 16 4) 453 Garfield Hall 16
12 Phoebus Tc-Va 1:30.21 4
1) 1965 Dartrez Thompson 15 2) 1955 Jomari Becnel 16
3) 1960 Charles Graham 15 4) 1967 Jaelen Williams 16
13 Star Track Tc-Ga 1:30.29 3
1) 2457 Kden Johnson 16 2) 2458 Xavier Poole 15
3) 2455 Jordan Billingslea 15 4) 2456 Ryan Clark 15
14 Maveric Athletics Tc-Pa 1:30.69 2
1) 1472 Osiris Nicholson 15 2) 1475 Stephen Zarycranski 16
3) 1474 Ahmad Thomas 15 4) 1473 Nkosi Pile 15
15 Campus Magnet Tc-Ny 1:30.84 2
1) 365 Sean Sinclair 15 2) 366 Carlile Thomas 16
3) 363 Juvante Brown 18 4) 364 Gregory Saint-Fleur 15
16 Pickerington North Tc-Oh- 1:30.99 3
1) 1975 Jayvonta Tolliver 17 2) 1974 Dairius Ragland 15
3) 1973 Lucas Miller 15 4) 1971 Nicholas Gray 15
17 Phillips Exeter Academy T 1:31.20 1
1) 1950 Henry Connolly 15 2) 1949 Talla Babou 15
3) 1951 Marcus Polk 15 4) 1952 Mason Polk 15
18 Imhotep Charter Tc-Pa 1:31.23 5
1) 1109 Ade Jones-Roundtree 17 2) 1111 Denniston Moore 15
3) 1108 Seifuddin Black 15 4) 1110 Kristian Marche 18
19 Samuel J. Tilden Tc-Ny 1:31.29 4
1) 2231 Paul Clark 15 2) 2230 Christan Blades 15
3) 2233 Nathan John 15 4) 2232 Harley Gordon-Hinds 15
20 Deptford Tc-Nj 1:31.41 1
1) 642 Dwayne Tucker 15 2) 637 Anthony Hernandez 15
3) 633 Derrick Clement 16 4) 638 Eric Hill 15
21 Andover Tc-Ma 1:31.50 3
1) 79 Jeremy Travaglini 17 2) 57 Sean Caveney 15
3) 64 Ray Gorzela 16 4) 72 Hamza Naveed 15
22 I.C. Norcom Tc-Va-Boys 1:31.55 5
1) 1099 QuaShawn Harrison 16 2) 1100 Hakeem Horton 15
3) 1104 Quamel Sessoms 15 4) 1107 Charles Wiggs 15
23 Nittany Valley Rc-Pa 1:31.72 4
1) 1702 Tristan Daman 16 2) 1704 Josh Rickley 16
3) 1703 Maxwell Herbst 17 4) 1705 Noah Woods 17
24 Xavier Tc-Ny 1:31.74 2
1) 3450 Oliver Moe 15 2) 3456 Stephen Sgarlato 15
3) 3442 Jonathan Chin 16 4) 3454 Sam Santos-Shevett 15
25 Clemens Tc-Al 1:31.77 6
1) 487 Joshua Burks 15 2) 485 Aaron Anderson 16
3) 488 Christian James 15 4) 486 Anthony Bolden 15
26 James Madison Tc-Ny 1:31.93 2
1) 1176 Patrick Thompson 16 2) 1174 Stanley Pilorge 15
3) 1175 Elijah Sobanke 15 4) 1173 Naahman Gumbs 16
27 Holy Trinity Tc-Ny 1:32.07 6
1) 1048 Shaka Shomari 15 2) 1042 Tyler Dingle 17
3) 1038 JaShaun Allen 15 4) 1039 Ryan Archibald 15
28 Greece Arcadia Tc-Ny 1:32.29 6
1) 910 Joe Mendola 15 2) 909 Xavier McGee 16
3) 911 Dustin Ngo 15 4) 908 Byron Hearst 15
29 Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny 1:32.84 1
1) 377 Justin Covington 16 2) 380 Nelson Santana 17
3) 378 Javon Ingram 15 4) 379 Timothy Poindexter 16
30 Scotch-Plains Tc-Nj 1:33.24 6
1) 2248 Kobe White 15 2) 2244 Jordan Jones 15
3) 2247 Quincy Sanchez 15 4) 2243 Merlin Edmond 15
31 Paul Laurence Dunbar Tc-O 1:33.47 5
1) 1887 Keyshawn Jones 17 2) 1883 Javonta Brown 15
3) 1889 Juan Scott 15 4) 1892 Terryon Willis 15
-- Downingtown West Tc-Pa DNF 2
1) 662 Nate Alleyne 17 2) 663 Matt McCool 16
3) 665 Mike Riddick 17 4) 664 Josh McLemore 16
-- Half Hollow Hills West Tc-Ny DNF 5
1) 939 Llordel Card 16 2) 943 Denzel Hardy 16
3) 942 Ahmed Galal 16 4) 941 Kory Fitzgerald 15
-- Newburgh Elite-NY DQ 6 lane violation
1) 1683 Jahnique Dessaline 16 2) 1681 Marc Ballamour 15
3) 1682 Jamall Billings 16 4) 1688 Zack Warden 15
-- Edna Karr Tc-La DNS 4
1) 710 Kalon Beverly 15 2) 711 Edward Davis 15
3) 714 Monte white 15 4) 712 Tyler Hall 17
-- Mr Wilson Tc-Ny DNS 1
1) 1616 Kendell Ebron 15 2) 1615 Thomas Cooper 15
3) 1620 Dylan Soder 15 4) 1622 Seth Wilson 15

Event 17 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 1:26.09 3/13/2005 Poly, Long Beach, CA
I Green, V Joseph, T Patterson, B Nellum
Meet: M 1:27.04 3/16/2014 Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ
J.Jimmerson,T McLaughlin,S Franco,O Animashaun
NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09 3/13/2005 Poly, Long Beach, CA
I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Western Branch Tc-Va 1:28.17
1) 3277 Micaiah Harris 17 2) 3271 Stephan Arjoon 15
3) 3272 Jahkwan Blackley 17 4) 3285 Tyson Robinson 15
2 St. John's College Tc-Dc 1:28.58
1) 2428 Aaron Hansford 16 2) 2425 Wilber Garcia 15
3) 2433 Alonzo Ruffin 15 4) 2429 Eric Harrison 17
3 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md 1:28.64
1) 625 Darryl Haraway 15 2) 629 Darryl Turner 16
3) 628 Brenton Nelson 16 4) 621 Kenneth Chigbue 15
4 Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys 1:29.49
1) 3387 Chris Mack 2) 3388 Courtney Rush 15
3) 3384 Shy Brooks 16 4) 3382 Kyshawn Bonner 16
5 Weston Tc-Ct 1:29.59
1) 3335 Micah Zirn 15 2) 3331 Ian Stuebe 15
3) 3330 Chris Petty 15 4) 3329 Simeon Okoro 15
-- Flowers Tc-Md DNF
1) 790 Donnell Holloway 16 2) 795 Brian Nelson 16
3) 797 Damique Rose 15 4) 781 Edward Anderson 15

Event 18 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Natl, Armory: N 1:35.86 3/16/2003 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon
Meet: M 1:36.35 3/11/2012 Wakefield, Raleigh, NC
J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
NSIC Meet: I 1:35.86 3/16/2003 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mustang Tc-Nc 1:37.75q 3
1) 1636 McKinley McNeill 16 2) 1639 Katlin Sherman 15
3) 1632 Miaysha Bryant 15 4) 1640 Ebony Williams 15
2 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny 1:38.33q 5
1) 3530 Aleah Stewart 16 2) 1507 Karimah Senior 15
3) 1500 Martina Brown 15 4) 1501 Janai Cameron 15
3 Cheltenham Tc-Pa 1:38.64q 2
1) 441 Nicole Burke 15 2) 442 Alexis Crosby 18
3) 443 Ciara Leonard 15 4) 440 Chanel Brisset 17
4 Speedcity Tc-Ca 1:39.16q 6
1) 2353 Kaelin Roberts 17 2) 2358 Autumn Wright 17
3) 2342 Kennedi Atkins 17 4) 2351 Maya Perkins 16
5 Western Branch Tc-Va 1:39.32q 1
1) 3287 Faith Ross 16 2) 3290 Jewel Smith 15
3) 3283 Funlayo Oluwole 15 4) 3284 Milan Parks 15
6 War Tc-Va 1:39.40q 4
1) 3176 Asia Crocker 18 2) 3183 Brandee' Johnson 16
3) 3192 Syaira Richardson 17 4) 3196 Tai Smith 18
7 Paul Robeson Tc-Ny 1:39.61 1
1) 1894 Amanda Crawford 16 2) 1898 Alyssa Sandy 16
3) 1893 Charnice Anderson 16 4) 1899 Latoya Stewart 16
8 Bullis Tc-Md 1:39.69 2 1:39.683
1) 343 Masai Russell 18 2) 342 Arianna Richards 18
3) 341 Alexis Postell 17 4) 339 Kyla Lewis 15
8 Imp Nation-NC 1:39.69 6 1:39.683
1) 1122 Desirae Rowell 15 2) 1125 Layla White 15
3) 1124 Lakeisha Warner 15 4) 1117 Charmaniqu Hackney 16
10 Riverdale Baptist Hs-Md 1:40.19 3
1) 2158 Taylor Woods 16 2) 2145 Dnia Freeman 16
3) 2146 Jaela Gay 15 4) 2148 Ayanna Johnson 17
11 Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls 1:41.11 1
1) 3113 Crystal Green 15 2) 3114 Asia Jinks 17
3) 3110 Kristina Cherrington 16 4) 3115 Michala webster 15
12 Thurgood Marshall Tc-Tx 1:41.51 3
1) 2625 Joi Gill 15 2) 2628 Liniuska Mendoza 15
3) 2627 Brianna Jones 15 4) 2624 Mohogany Antoine 16
13 Harrisburg Tc-Pa 1:41.54 2
1) 972 Aalexis Berry 17 2) 974 Ty'Asia Dansbury 17
3) 975 Jada Thomson 18 4) 973 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence 15
14 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md 1:41.63 4
1) 729 T'Reyah Johnson 16 2) 736 Chynna Savoy 16
3) 727 Gabriella Johnson 17 4) 731 Lauren Morgan 17
15 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC 1:41.72 4
1) 1196 Taylor Scott 18 2) 1188 Breanne Bygrave 16
3) 1197 Je'May Ward 15 4) 1194 Tia Robinson 15
16 Team Fitfast-NJ 1:42.40 5
1) 2521 Emilie Cowan 15 2) 2532 Cheyenne Trigg 16
3) 2531 Amani Tafari 15 4) 2528 Brianna Reckling 18
17 Penncrest Tc-Pa 1:42.50 4
1) 1942 Alicia Collier 16 2) 1941 Briana Artis 15
3) 1943 Zoe Gabel 16 4) 1940 Katie Arbogast 15
18 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 1:42.87 5
1) 3088 Alana Herran 15 2) 3080 Jordan Coverson 15
3) 3078 Amaya Chadwick 18 4) 3103 Myriah Williams 17
19 Overbrook Hs-Pa 1:42.90 1
1) 1845 Amira Davis 15 2) 1848 Deidre Smith 15
3) 1846 Jordan Freeman 15 4) 1847 Nia Sherrod 15
20 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny-Girls 1:43.60 6
1) 2395 Elizabeth Mazzucca 16 2) 2394 Halle Hazzard 17
3) 2399 Asia Taylor 15 4) 2400 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodi 17
21 Deptford Tc-Nj 1:43.77 2
1) 632 Sundasia Baker 15 2) 641 Taylor Ransom 15
3) 639 Maia Kelly-Miller 15 4) 640 Kiara Lester 16
22 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md 1:44.02 3
1) 233 Sydnee Minor 16 2) 225 Sydney Bowie 18
3) 228 Taylor Grimes 18 4) 227 Leah Fowlkes 16
23 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls 1:44.29 1
1) 3393 Torrie Epps 15 2) 3390 Jiana Baker 16
3) 3394 Erika Hightower 16 4) 3395 Sashana Hinds 16
24 Atlee Tc-Va 1:44.52 2
1) 121 Syanni Harris 17 2) 118 Zaliah Carey 16
3) 119 Carly Feyerabend 15 4) 122 India Lowe 15
25 Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Gi 1:44.60 3
1) 3405 Brittany Preston 16 2) 3401 Flora Ahirakwe 18
3) 3409 Vashti Williams 16 4) 3408 Iyianna Williams 17
26 Kingsway Tc-Nj 1:45.05 5
1) 3502 Najiyah Palmer 18 2) 1253 Thaila Cooper 15
3) 1259 Arianna Waller 15 4) 1257 Jaclyn Heineman 15
27 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Girls 1:45.62 6
1) 1735 Emma Lauredent 16 2) 1731 Akemi Dwyer 16
3) 1732 Anika Dwyer 16 4) 1729 Camille Cameron 16
28 Holy Trinity Tc-Ny 1:46.27 5
1) 1049 Victoria St. John 16 2) 1041 Aries Burrell 17
3) 1047 Kim Peragine 17 4) 1043 Aisling Fitzgerald 16
29 Homewood-Flossmoor Hs-Il 1:46.80 5
1) 1055 Jayla Stewart 15 2) 1052 Antoinette Broughton 15
3) 1053 Aliyah Mickens 17 4) 1054 Olivia Oliver 18
30 North Babylon Tc-Ny 1:46.99 1
1) 1715 Nailah Jones 15 2) 1716 Jasmine Perkins 15
3) 1713 Taylor Figueroa 16 4) 1714 Tara Hernandez 16
31 Phoebus Tc-Va 1:47.34 6
1) 1954 Amira Aduma 17 2) 1966 Twanika Washington 15
3) 1963 Brayya Ross 18 4) 1958 Ashaila Bunch 15
-- Hillhouse Tc-Ct DNS 4
1) 1031 Tonija Young-Spencer 15 2) 1029 Jaliyah White 15
3) 1025 Diana Skinner 15 4) 1024 Alethia Moore 15

Event 18 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 1:35.86 3/16/2003 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon
Meet: M 1:36.35 3/11/2012 Wakefield, Raleigh, NC
J Williams,Tiana Patillo,Olicia Sharp,Ariah Graham
NSIC Meet: I 1:35.86 3/16/2003 Poly, Long Beach, CA
Shan Solomon, J Lee, D Dorsey, Shal Solomon
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Mustang Tc-Nc 1:38.10
1) 1636 McKinley McNeill 16 2) 1639 Katlin Sherman 15
3) 1632 Miaysha Bryant 15 4) 1640 Ebony Williams 15
2 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny 1:38.72
1) 1507 Karimah Senior 15 2) 1500 Martina Brown 15
3) 1504 Daniella Griffith 18 4) 1501 Janai Cameron 15
3 Cheltenham Tc-Pa 1:38.94
1) 441 Nicole Burke 15 2) 442 Alexis Crosby 18
3) 443 Ciara Leonard 15 4) 440 Chanel Brisset 17
4 Speedcity Tc-Ca 1:39.66
1) 2358 Autumn Wright 17 2) 2351 Maya Perkins 16
3) 2343 Ariyonna Augustine 18 4) 2342 Kennedi Atkins 17
5 Western Branch Tc-Va 1:39.68
1) 3287 Faith Ross 16 2) 3290 Jewel Smith 15
3) 3283 Funlayo Oluwole 15 4) 3284 Milan Parks 15
6 War Tc-Va 1:45.16
1) 3176 Asia Crocker 18 2) 3178 Indya Gipson 18
3) 3171 Trinity Anderson 18 4) 3182 Courtney James 15

Event 19 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Sections 1, 2 and 3 at 12:30pm; Sections 4 and 5 at 3:14pm
Natl, Armory: N 3:13.06 2/6/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC
Ant Hendrix,F Greene,M Sparks,And Hendrix
Meet: M 3:15.02 3/14/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC
F Greene,M Sparks,Ant Hendrix,And Hendrix
NSIC Meet: I 3:13.04 3/10/1996 John Muir, Pasadena, CA
J Tryon,S McCullough,M Haywood, Obie Moore
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cheltenham Striders Tc-Pa 3:17.38 5
1) 439 Cordell Richardson 15 2) 436 Christian Brissett 15
3) 437 Kyle Davis 15 4) 438 John Lewis 15
2 Clara Barton Tc-Ny-Boys 3:19.78 5
1) 474 Kemarni Mighty 16 2) 471 Mawali Brown 15
3) 473 Kareem Joseph 15 4) 472 Ronaldo Griffiths 17
3 Penn Wood Hs-Pa 3:20.52 4
1) 1938 Ndiaga Seck 16 2) 1939 Charlie Wells 15
3) 1937 Ahmere Ponzo 15 4) 1936 Dennis Manyeah 17
4 Pickerington North Tc-Oh- 3:21.03 4
1) 1973 Lucas Miller 15 2) 1975 Jayvonta Tolliver 17
3) 1974 Dairius Ragland 15 4) 1971 Nicholas Gray 15
5 Amherst Tc-Ma-Boys 3:21.85 3
1) 39 Allen Vance 15 2) 37 Joseph Tavaras 16
3) 34 Kelzy Rodrigues 15 4) 38 Taj-Amir Torres 15
6 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 3:21.94 5
1) 3086 Jakell Henderson 16 2) 3100 Brian Sagendorf 15
3) 3083 Greg Gibbs 17 4) 3093 Taylor McLaughlin 15
7 Huntington Tc-Ny 3:22.50 5
1) 1086 Kyree Johnson 17 2) 1085 Exayvian Crowell 16
3) 1087 Lawrence Leake 17 4) 1088 Infinite Tucker 16
8 Deptford Tc-Nj 3:22.64 1
1) 643 Walter Victor 15 2) 637 Anthony Hernandez 15
3) 634 Shaquille Dixon 15 4) 638 Eric Hill 15
9 Old Bridge Tc-Nj 3:22.82 4
1) 1810 Ed Zaleck 15 2) 1808 Jayson Gilbert 15
3) 1807 Michael Del Vecchio 16 4) 1814 Hazem Miawad 15
10 Motor City Tc-Mi 3:23.17 5
1) 1586 Daijon Davis 17 2) 1590 Dekaryea Freeman 16
3) 1596 Bryce Pickett 17 4) 1584 Cameron Cooper 17
11 Brothers Track Bluc-NJ 3:23.37 3
1) 306 Jack DeVizia 15 2) 312 Mike Somma 15
3) 313 Dave Sorrentino 15 4) 314 Mike Zupko 16
12 Half Hollow Hills West Tc-Ny 3:23.54 4
1) 943 Denzel Hardy 16 2) 942 Ahmed Galal 16
3) 939 Llordel Card 16 4) 941 Kory Fitzgerald 15
13 Longwood Tc-Ny-Boys 3:23.64 3
1) 1405 Kyle Watkins 15 2) 1404 Spencer Payton 16
3) 1403 Mike Linbrunner 16 4) 1402 Haleem Abdul-Salaam 15
14 Xavier Tc-Ny 3:23.69 1
1) 3456 Stephen Sgarlato 15 2) 3449 Charlie Lambert 15
3) 3448 Andrew Kairie-Mumbi 16 4) 3450 Oliver Moe 15
15 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Boys 3:24.36 3
1) 1725 Chima Ezeilo 16 2) 1728 Tarique Wilson 15
3) 1727 Philippe Louis Juste 16 4) 1724 Wyatt Brooks 16
16 Amsterdam Tc-Ny 3:24.96 4
1) 51 David Graveley 15 2) 50 Gabe Fernandez 16
3) 53 Omahri Sturdivant 16 4) 49 Izaiah Brown 15
17 Riverdale Baptist Hs-Md 3:24.98 2
1) 2143 Tariq Castro Fields 17 2) 2144 Justin Davis 16
3) 2153 Malik Prince 18 4) 2154 Jonathon Simmons 17
18 I.C. Norcom Tc-Va-Boys 3:25.19 1
1) 1107 Charles Wiggs 15 2) 1103 Waelene Riddick 16
3) 1096 Deverius Brown 15 4) 1102 Marquinn Morris 16
19 Bergen Catholic Tc-Nj 3:25.27 3
1) 188 Kyle Ellerson 15 2) 191 Tom Selvaggi 15
3) 190 Matt Morano 15 4) 187 Ed DeHais 15
20 Newburgh Elite-NY 3:25.45 2
1) 1681 Marc Ballamour 15 2) 1682 Jamall Billings 16
3) 1685 Kinard Gaynor 15 4) 1684 Ivan Dorsett 16
21 South Shore Tc-Ny 3:25.56 1
1) 2327 Enoch Jemmott 15 2) 2328 Stephon John 15
3) 2330 Theodore Westcarr 16 4) 2326 Timothy Bowers 15
22 Natick Tc-Ma 3:26.13 2
1) 1647 Lucas Holt 16 2) 1649 Brandon Thornhill 15
3) 1646 Brian Holihan 17 4) 1648 Myles Holt 16
23 Comsewogue Tc-Ny 3:29.62 2
1) 532 Austin Sperl 15 2) 531 Conner Holroyd 15
3) 533 Daniel Velasquez 16 4) 530 Arman Hezarkhani 15
24 Paul Laurence Dunbar Tc-O 3:31.84 4
1) 1889 Juan Scott 15 2) 1892 Terryon Willis 15
3) 1886 Robert Hill 15 4) 1884 Aaron Dozier 15
25 Western Branch Tc-Va 3:37.69 5
1) 3277 Micaiah Harris 17 2) 3271 Stephan Arjoon 15
3) 3272 Jahkwan Blackley 17 4) 3285 Tyson Robinson 15

Event 20 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Sections 1, 2, 3 at 12:15pm; Sections 4 and 5 at 3:07pm
Natl, Armory: N 3:38.91 3/14/2004 Poly, Long Beach, CA
D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon
Meet: M 3:42.03 3/10/2013 Columbia, Maplewood, NJ
C Trigg, S Dessein, Kenya Gaston, Olivia Baker
NSIC Meet: I 3:38.91 3/14/2004 Poly, Long Beach, CA
D Hayes, J Lee, S Woods, Shalonda Solomon
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Motor City Tc-Mi 3:42.72 5
1) 1597 Johnyce Powell 15 2) 1582 Dorriann Coleman 18
3) 1588 Ersula Farrow 15 4) 1592 Anna Jefferson 16
2 Benjamin Cardozo Tc-Ny 3:42.82 5
1) 184 Paris Peoples 18 2) 186 Alana Williams 15
3) 178 Emma Gallagher 15 4) 176 D'Jai Baker 16
3 Western Branch Tc-Va 3:45.45 5
1) 3290 Jewel Smith 15 2) 3294 Amanda Thomas 16
3) 3293 Jada Terrell 17 4) 3287 Faith Ross 16
4 Paul Robeson Tc-Ny 3:46.85 5
1) 1899 Latoya Stewart 16 2) 1894 Amanda Crawford 16
3) 1897 Eketa Roberts 15 4) 1898 Alyssa Sandy 16
5 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC 3:50.95 3
1) 1197 Je'May Ward 15 2) 1188 Breanne Bygrave 16
3) 1198 Kellsie Whitehead 16 4) 1194 Tia Robinson 15
6 Team Fitfast-NJ 3:51.17 4
1) 2532 Cheyenne Trigg 16 2) 2525 Dahria Lewis 17
3) 2524 Catherine Jordan 18 4) 2534 Emma Unterkoefler 15
7 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md 3:51.54 3
1) 729 T'Reyah Johnson 16 2) 724 Nina Crawford 16
3) 731 Lauren Morgan 17 4) 726 Alex James 16
8 Uniondale Tc-Ny-Girls 3:51.76 3
1) 3114 Asia Jinks 17 2) 3113 Crystal Green 15
3) 3111 Emani Elliott 18 4) 3110 Kristina Cherrington 16
9 Bullis Tc-Md 3:52.19 4
1) 339 Kyla Lewis 15 2) 343 Masai Russell 18
3) 342 Arianna Richards 18 4) 341 Alexis Postell 17
10 War Tc-Va 3:52.28 5
1) 3192 Syaira Richardson 17 2) 3186 Kara Lyles 15
3) 3181 Candice James 15 4) 3183 Brandee' Johnson 16
11 Motor City Tc-Mi 'B' 3:52.53 4
1) 1591 Brianna Holloway 16 2) 1598 Carlita Taylor 17
3) 1583 Drew Coleman 17 4) 1589 Jayla Fleming 15
12 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 3:54.36 5
1) 3080 Jordan Coverson 15 2) 3096 Amari Onque-Shabazz 16
3) 3088 Alana Herran 15 4) 3098 Chandi Piiru 15
13 Douglas Freeman Tc-Va 3:57.31 3
1) 656 Jordan Bourgeois 16 2) 659 Lauren Thornton 17
3) 660 Carole Trevey 15 4) 658 MacKenzie Kerr 15
14 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny 3:57.33 1
1) 3368 Morgan Menzzasalma 15 2) 3367 Alexis Gomez 15
3) 3370 Spencer Pavia 15 4) 3366 Oliva Gibson 15
15 Windsor Tc-Ct-Girls 3:57.36 2
1) 3393 Torrie Epps 15 2) 3390 Jiana Baker 16
3) 3396 Annicka McDonald 16 4) 3395 Sashana Hinds 16
16 Mac Arthur Tc-Ny-Girls 3:57.52 2
1) 1419 Sydney Sopchak 15 2) 1418 Natalie Sopchak 15
3) 1417 Erin Cassano 18 4) 1416 Nicolette Agostinacchio 16
17 Colonie Tc-Ny-Girls 3:57.75 1
1) 506 Ronke Osipitan 15 2) 502 Mikeisha Kelly 15
3) 505 Allyson Oertel 16 4) 501 Kirsten Kaminski 15
18 Thurgood Marshall Tc-Tx 3:57.81 4
1) 2626 Jaelin Hatton 15 2) 2624 Mohogany Antoine 16
3) 2627 Brianna Jones 15 4) 2628 Liniuska Mendoza 15
19 Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Gi 3:58.78 1
1) 3406 Shayla Rivers 15 2) 3401 Flora Ahirakwe 18
3) 3404 Tziarra King 16 4) 3409 Vashti Williams 16
20 Minutemen Tc-Ma 3:59.64 1
1) 1551 Alexandra Cox 16 2) 1552 Jessica Foley 16
3) 1556 Melissa Solomon 16 4) 1553 Lucy Lang 15
21 5 Star- Maryland 3:59.96 2
1) 4 Sarah Moore 15 2) 3 Kaela Jones 15
3) 1 Kenya Allison 18 4) 2 Abagail Hines 16
22 Westhampton Beach Tc-Ny 4:00.14 2
1) 3317 Lauren Lorefice 15 2) 3316 Jennifer Jordan 17
3) 3315 Grace Gilbakian 16 4) 3318 Nora Murphy 16
23 Rock River Tc-Nc 4:00.56 1
1) 2181 Jazzmone Boyd 17 2) 2182 Aureilya Harris 17
3) 2183 Kenya Livingston 18 4) 2180 Mariah Atwater 18
24 Gahanna Lincoln Tc-Oh 4:02.00 3
1) 853 MiAngel Daniels 16 2) 856 Amariah Thomas 18
3) 854 Cierra Hill 16 4) 855 Rylee Tanner 15
25 Flowers Tc-Md 4:02.36 2
1) 799 Alexus Williams 15 2) 791 Oluchi Ike 16
3) 786 Dyonne Hicks 16 4) 792 Deandra James 16
26 Mustang Tc-Nc 4:04.59 4
1) 1637 Erin Morrison 15 2) 1635 Nateja Hale 15
3) 1634 Kimani Davis 17 4) 1633 Shanone Cannon 17
27 Connetquot Tc-Ny 4:05.19 1
1) 543 Bryana Padula 17 2) 544 Caleigh Ruais 16
3) 542 Emily Karl 19 4) 545 Lauren Wangenstein 15
28 Hauppauge Tc-Ny 4:09.05 2
1) 992 Shannon Downey 15 2) 993 Nicole Scudero 18
3) 990 Casey Cummo 15 4) 991 Jasmine Davis 15
-- Springside Chestnut Hill DNS 3
1) 2379 Alexandria Kitchell 18 2) 2380 Julia Reeves 16
3) 2378 Jamie Costarino 15 4) 2377 Brooklynn Broadwater 16
-- Suffern Tc-Ny DNS 4
1) 2475 Nicole Becker 16 2) 2484 Imani Solan 15
3) 2480 Renee Liporace 15 4) 2482 Kamryn McIntosh 17

Event 21 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Meet: N 7:36.99 3/15/2009 Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA
Z Vrhovac, G Bradley, L Noble, A Kostelac
Armory HS: A 7:40.80 3/14/2014 Chaminade, Mineola, NY
T Slattery, A Dorritie, Gunnar Nolan, Sean Kelly
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Davis Tc-Ut 7:42.19 2
1) 607 Stokton Smith 15 2) 605 Colter Blanchard 16
3) 608 Josh Ward 15 4) 606 Logan MacKay 16
2 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny 7:43.61 2
1) 815 Joseph Prunty 15 2) 812 Conor Hughes 17
3) 811 Kyle Guzman 15 4) 813 Conor Lundy 16
3 Amherst Tc-Ma-Boys 7:45.29 2
1) 32 Connor Evans 15 2) 35 Robert Sailer 15
3) 39 Allen Vance 15 4) 34 Kelzy Rodrigues 15
4 Arlington Tc-Ny 7:45.95 2
1) 107 Joe Morrison 17 2) 109 Eric Sbrolini 16
3) 108 Reece Ragusa 16 4) 105 James Asselmeyer 15
5 Syosset Tc-Ny 7:46.34 2
1) 2508 Alex Hoelzi 15 2) 2507 Evan Garry 16
3) 2509 Tyler Italiano 15 4) 2506 Billy Anderson 15
6 Ridgefield Tc-Ct-Boys 7:48.90 2
1) 3482 Clint Corso 15 2) 3484 Ethan Realander 15
3) 2122 Kristian Sogaard 15 4) 3483 Johnathan Keating 15
7 Old Bridge Tc-Nj 7:49.31 1
1) 1815 Rey Rivera 17 2) 1810 Ed Zaleck 15
3) 1813 Gerard D'Ambrosio 16 4) 1814 Hazem Miawad 15
8 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny 7:50.48 2
1) 2278 Connor Buhrmeister 15 2) 2282 Tyler Schmidt 16
3) 2280 Mitchell Halpern 16 4) 2281 Collin Rowe 15
9 Xavier Tc-Ny 7:53.39 2
1) 3443 Francis Clarke 15 2) 3453 Dominick Ronan 16
3) 3452 John Rice 15 4) 3450 Oliver Moe 15
10 Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys 7:54.49 2
1) 588 Jake Roberts 16 2) 583 Terrell Cunningham 17
3) 580 Julio Arredondo 15 4) 586 Corey Mullins 15
11 Staples Tc-Ct-Boys 7:54.52 1
1) 2448 Chase Gornbein 16 2) 2449 Oliver Hickson 15
3) 2447 Luis Cruz 15 4) 2450 James Lewis 16
12 Deep Run Tc-Va 7:56.46 1
1) 615 Bashir Mosavel-Lo 17 2) 613 Tyler Krickovic 16
3) 614 Jonathan Lee 15 4) 616 Matthew Novak 15
13 Lake Norman Tc-Nc 7:57.78 1
1) 1311 Wes Anderson 15 2) 1312 Wyatt Fedorka 15
3) 1313 Cody Maynard 16 4) 1314 Ty Sauerbrey 15
14 South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boy 7:59.70 1
1) 2302 Ryan Budhu 16 2) 2304 Jared Fisher 16
3) 2310 Joseph Weber 15 4) 2307 Nicholas Neville 15
15 Oakton Tc-Va 7:59.95 1
1) 3498 Tommy Burns 15 2) 3500 Phillip Hrinko 15
3) 3501 Isaac Mills 15 4) 3499 Chris Holland 15
16 Manchester Tc-Va 8:00.17 2
1) 1441 David Lucas 16 2) 1435 Andrew Akright 17
3) 1439 Joseph Hewitt 16 4) 1445 Ben Taminger 15
17 Warwick Tc-Ny 8:03.33 1
1) 3219 David Soto 16 2) 3217 Nick Paccelli 16
3) 3220 Dan Wright 17 4) 3218 Tanner Senius 15
18 Lake Braddock Tc-Va 8:03.43 1
1) 1285 Fogg Ben 16 2) 1286 Bryan Bergan 15
3) 1294 Tommy McArdle 15 4) 1299 Colin Schaeffer 16
19 Kingsway Tc-Nj 8:04.02 1
1) 1252 Myles Boerlin 15 2) 1254 Noah Culbreath 15
3) 1256 Kyle Evernham 15 4) 1255 Trevor Culbreath 15
20 Speedcity Tc-Ca 8:04.24 2
1) 2344 Jermaine Canody 15 2) 2345 Christopher Donawa 15
3) 2352 Christopher Polk 15 4) 2349 Hugo Novoa 17
21 State College Tc-Pa 8:05.53 2
1) 2465 Tony Degleris 16 2) 2466 Nick Feffer 17
3) 2467 Eric Heatwole 15 4) 2468 Alex Milligan 16
22 Pleasantville Tc-Ny 8:06.23 1
1) 1999 Eric Hughes 16 2) 2001 JC Yahia 17
3) 1998 Eamon Coburn 15 4) 2000 Patrick Watts 15
23 St. John the Baptist Tc-N 8:08.51 1
1) 2415 Sean Kildare 15 2) 2417 Tim Seeberger 15
3) 2413 Rory Hannigan 15 4) 2419 Aaron Zigrosser 15
24 South View Tc-Nc 8:13.63 2
1) 2335 Christian Cortazar 16 2) 2336 Rontrel Felton 17
3) 2334 Javier Alejandro 16 4) 2338 Michael Staples 15
25 Sweet Home Tc-Ny 8:16.72 1
1) 2502 Will Schultz 16 2) 2498 Chris Nowak 17
3) 2499 Matthew Penberthy 15 4) 2493 Mitchell Daddario 15
26 Burtonsville Tc-Md 8:23.04 1
1) 358 Oliver Lloyd 15 2) 356 Taiwo Adekoya 15
3) 357 James Anderson 15 4) 359 Lorenzo Neil 15

Event 22 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 8:53.67 3/1/2002 Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY
A Vargas, K Fernandez, M Francis, S Livingston
Meet: M 8:54.11 3/15/2009 Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ
K Bergin, E Horleman, J Kilcoyne, J Smith
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Western Branch Tc-Va 9:02.27 2
1) 3290 Jewel Smith 15 2) 3280 Ceshay Joyner 17
3) 3287 Faith Ross 16 4) 3294 Amanda Thomas 16
2 Leesville Road Tc-Nc 9:03.63 2
1) 1343 Taylor Hemming 16 2) 1342 G'Jasmyne Butler 16
3) 1345 Sydney Winchel 16 4) 1344 Nevada Mareno 17
3 Lincoln-Sudbury Tc-Ma 9:07.09 2
1) 1372 Katherine Malone 16 2) 1369 Morgane Butler 15
3) 1371 Nicole Kerrigan 16 4) 1370 Ariel Keklak 16
4 Mamaroneck Tc-Ny 9:07.63 2
1) 1430 Lauren Chapey 16 2) 1433 Lauren Shpiz 18
3) 1431 Katie DeVore 16 4) 1432 Shari Rauls 16
5 Motor City Tc-Mi 9:09.18 2
1) 1589 Jayla Fleming 15 2) 1582 Dorriann Coleman 18
3) 1597 Johnyce Powell 15 4) 1588 Ersula Farrow 15
6 EC Glass Tc-Va 9:09.74 2
1) 706 Holly Carrington 16 2) 708 Kami DeCarmo 16
3) 707 Libby Davidson 17 4) 709 Maddie Rennyson 17
7 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 9:13.42 1
1) 3096 Amari Onque-Shabazz 16 2) 3089 Asia Johnson 16
3) 3098 Chandi Piiru 15 4) 3102 Caroline Sullivan 17
8 Ridge Tc-Nj 9:13.95 2
1) 2112 Liz Newman 15 2) 2116 Kelly VanBaalen 15
3) 2110 Emily Hirsch 17 4) 2114 Abigail Regner 15
9 Bronxville Tc-Ny 9:15.98 2
1) 294 Delia Hayes 15 2) 296 Caroline Kirby 18
3) 295 Laura Holland 18 4) 297 Kaitlin Ryan 17
10 Harriton Tc-Pa 9:18.30 1
1) 978 Tasha Green 17 2) 977 O'Shea Delaney 15
3) 979 Jane Henderson 15 4) 980 Maura Henderson 15
11 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Girls 9:20.69 1
1) 1737 Sydney March 16 2) 1740 Katelyn Tuohy 20
3) 1739 Claire Tantillo 16 4) 1734 Alexandra Harris 17
12 Benjamin Cardozo Tc-Ny 9:20.86 2
1) 186 Alana Williams 15 2) 181 Nia Lundy 17
3) 183 Shalah Means 18 4) 178 Emma Gallagher 15
13 Blacksburg Tc-Va 9:22.06 1
1) 248 Bonnie Angermeier 15 2) 252 Mikayla Richardson 16
3) 249 Emily Beatty 15 4) 250 Jenn Fleming 15
14 Unionville Tc-Pa 9:22.50 1
1) 3520 Cami Rickenbach 16 2) 3118 Gretchen Mills 15
3) 3117 Anna Juul 17 4) 3116 Kacie Breeding 16
15 Tomahawk Tc-Ct 9:23.77 1
1) 2641 Kat Hastings 16 2) 2643 Kristin Hughes 16
3) 2644 Allison McArdle 16 4) 2642 Kaitlyn Hebert 15
16 Imp Nation-NC 9:24.15 1
1) 1115 Julia Brown 15 2) 1118 Sarah Hoffert 15
3) 1121 Cayla Rodney 15 4) 1123 Sarah Venable 16
17 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 9:25.01 1
1) 352 Allison Fernandez 15 2) 351 Emily Digman 16
3) 350 Jordan Casey 15 4) 354 Janelle Rothacker 15
18 Nokesville Ac-Va 9:26.40 1
1) 1709 Abigail Wied 17 2) 1707 Candace Jones 15
3) 1706 Carina Garcia 15 4) 1708 Rachel McArthur 17
19 Clarence Tc-Ny 9:26.91 1
1) 476 Hannah Reinhardt 16 2) 475 Katrina Patterson 17
3) 478 Talia Williams 16 4) 477 Danuta Warner 15
20 Assumption Tc-Ia 9:27.74 2
1) 115 Christine Rohlf 15 2) 114 Joy Ripslinger 17
3) 113 Mallory King 16 4) 3514 Julia Schumacher 18
21 Villa Maria Academy Tc-Pa 9:28.28 2
1) 3163 Grace Trucilla 15 2) 3161 Alison Carson 15
3) 3162 Bernadette Prichard 16 4) 3159 Claire Brown 16
22 West Springfield Tc-Va 9:29.53 1
1) 3256 Kiera Bothwell 17 2) 3263 Abby Snyder 16
3) 3258 Reagan Bustamante 16 4) 3260 Emily Keast 17
23 Geneva Tc-Oh 9:30.79 2
1) 867 Emily Deering 15 2) 865 Summer Arndt 16
3) 868 Dareion Marrison 17 4) 866 Brittany Aveni 16
24 Hopkinton Tc-Ma 9:33.55 1
1) 1063 Lauren Hazzard 15 2) 1062 Isabelle Giordano 17
3) 1064 MaryPaule Monks 15 4) 1061 Shelby Aarden 15
25 Minutemen Tc-Ma 9:36.83 1
1) 1554 Olivia Manickas-Hill 15 2) 1557 Alexandra Wolf 17
3) 1555 Rebecca Pion 17 4) 1553 Lucy Lang 15
26 Muscatine Tc-Ia 9:41.23 1
1) 1629 Brina Kraft 17 2) 1630 Danielle Roos 17
3) 1628 Regan France 16 4) 1627 Larkin Chapman 16
-- Coginchaug Tc-Ct-Girls SCR
1) 494 Alexandra Alsup 17 2) 497 Bailey Thayer 15
3) 496 Samantha Drop 16 4) 495 Jessica Drop 16

Event 23 Boys 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
================================================================
1st split is 236m
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 17:07.17 3/14/2014 CBA, Lincroft, NJ
B Ferro, M McClemens, Fran Bogan, Tom Rooney
School Finals
================================================================
1 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri-Bo 17:11.07
1) 1266 Daniel Paiva 15 2) 1263 Matthew Bouthilette 16
3) 1268 David Principe 17 4) 1270 Jack Salisbury 16
2 Davis Tc-Ut 17:11.44
1) 607 Stokton Smith 15 2) 605 Colter Blanchard 16
3) 606 Logan MacKay 16 4) 608 Josh Ward 15
3 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny-Boys 17:39.34
1) 2390 Ryan Dearie 16 2) 2392 Joseph Tucker 15
3) 2391 Michael O'Leary 15 4) 2393 Patrick Tucker 15
4 Liverpool Tc-Ny 17:41.63
1) 1389 Daniel Muldoon 15 2) 1387 Nicholas Leclair 15
3) 1388 Dylan McCarthy 15 4) 1385 Connor Buck 15
5 Lake Braddock Tc-Va 17:50.90
1) 1299 Colin Schaeffer 16 2) 1289 Alex Corbett 15
3) 1285 Fogg Ben 16 4) 1296 Kevin Monogue 15
6 Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj 17:57.66
1) 654 Zack Weland 15 2) 649 Robert Gonzalez 15
3) 653 David Rosas 17 4) 652 Connor Nicholson 16
7 Cardinal Gibbons Tc-Nc 18:06.10
1) 370 David Edwards 15 2) 374 Connor Peeples 16
3) 371 Will Harris 15 4) 372 JT Klimek 15
8 Riverside Runners-NY 18:09.49
1) 2164 Will Ziebold 15 2) 2163 Chris Ratsimbazafy Da Silv
3) 2161 Jack Farley 15 4) 2162 Marco Pompilj 15
9 Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys 18:10.57
1) 584 Ryan Fox 15 2) 579 Ryan Ansel 15
3) 587 Cory Mullins 15 4) 589 Eric Waterman 15
10 West Springfield Tc-Va 18:11.55
1) 3259 Evan Fabish 15 2) 3266 Tim Ward 15
3) 3262 Andrew Smith 15 4) 3265 Nahom Teshome 15
11 Corning Tc-Ny-Boys 18:15.18
1) 548 Brian Bates 16 2) 549 Peter Kane 16
3) 551 Kevin Moshier 17 4) 550 Jared Moore 15
12 Cherry Hill East Tc-Nj 18:21.44
1) 448 Aaron Groff 16 2) 450 Isaiah Jean-Baptiste 16
3) 451 Cole Parsons 16 4) 449 Dan Helfand 15
13 Stark Street Ac-Or 18:26.36
1) 2462 Jean Baptiste Tooley 15 2) 2464 Gunnar Vik 15
3) 2459 Zack Lavier 16 4) 2463 Sam Truax 15
14 Pittsford-Mendon Tc-Ny 18:36.42
1) 1992 Isaac Goodman 16 2) 1993 Griffin Hess 16
3) 1990 Kevin Dooley 15 4) 1991 Evan Feigel 15

Event 24 Girls 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
===================================================================
1st split is 236m
Natl, Meet: N 19:59.24 3/12/2005 Saratoga, Saratoga, NY
L Ferguson, K Delay, C Lane, Nicole Blood
Armory HS: A 20:00.97 3/10/2012 Tatnall, Wilmington, DE
R Anderson J Williams, R Salter, Haley Pierce
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri-Gi 20:26.13 2
1) 1275 Karina Tavares 16 2) 1273 Audrey O'Neill 16
3) 1276 Sheridan Wilbur 15 4) 1274 Eliza Rego 16
2 Corning Tc-Ny-Girls 20:40.23 2
1) 555 Madeline Ustanik 15 2) 552 Katie Butler 15
3) 554 Natalie Rogus 15 4) 553 Jessica Lawson 17
3 Blacksburg Tc-Va 20:48.24 2
1) 251 Olivia Hodge 16 2) 250 Jenn Fleming 15
3) 249 Emily Beatty 15 4) 248 Bonnie Angermeier 15
4 Express Tc-Ny 20:50.85 2
1) 753 Khiere Ashley 15 2) 757 Abbey Wheeler 16
3) 755 Jessica Thatcher 15 4) 756 Mackenzie Tubbs 17
5 Spirit of Pre-MI-Girls 21:05.95 2
1) 2366 Abby Rentschler 15 2) 2364 Hannah Cummings 16
3) 2367 Gillian Walter 16 4) 2365 Jessi Larson 18
6 Randolph Tc-Nj 21:14.77 2
1) 2089 Elizabeth Lansing 15 2) 2094 Margaret Thomson 15
3) 2088 Courtney Darakjy 17 4) 2090 Nora May McSorley 16
7 Ocean Lakes Tc-Va 21:15.48 1
1) 1800 Erica Jackson 15 2) 1799 Rachel Boyce 16
3) 1802 Natalie Kubicki 18 4) 1801 Madeleine King 17
8 Legacy Tc-Ny 21:18.05 2
1) 1349 Danielle Jordan 16 2) 1348 Charlotte Hartman 18
3) 1353 Hannah Reale 18 4) 1355 Caroline Rusch 15
9 Cardinal Gibbons Tc-Nc 21:18.24 1
1) 369 Sophie Ebihara 16 2) 368 Marissa Bishop 18
3) 376 Megan Vaughn 15 4) 375 Annie Pierce 17
10 McDonogh School Tc-Md 21:22.00 1
1) 1486 Maggie Seybold 15 2) 1484 Noemi Noullet 15
3) 1476 Jordan Burgess 16 4) 1477 Allison Glossinger 15
11 Bay Shore Tc-Ny-Girls 21:31.14 2
1) 158 Jasmin Reyes 16 2) 155 Bridget Kanaley 17
3) 156 Anna Pirkl 18 4) 157 Caelyn Reilly 16
12 Shamrock Tc-Ma-Girls 21:34.00 1
1) 2270 Elizabeth Hannon 15 2) 2269 Jackie Cutillo 15
3) 2268 Megan Carmody 16 4) 2271 Abigail Long 17
13 Titan Ridge Runners-NY 21:34.93 1
1) 2632 Amanda Vestri 17 2) 2631 Elizabeth Songer 16
3) 2629 Claire Ashton 17 4) 2630 Natalie Neamtu 17
14 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma 21:53.84 1
1) 1776 Elizabeth Costantino 15 2) 1775 Elizabeth Baker 15
3) 1777 Mary Coyne 15 4) 1779 Eizabeth Harrington 15
15 Western Cary Tc-Nc 21:55.67 1
1) 3310 Katie Tomasi 16 2) 3298 Morgan Adams 16
3) 3303 Theresa Enright 15 4) 3304 Kayla Hall 16
16 Chapel Hill Tc-Nc 21:58.52 1
1) 430 Katherine Dokholyan 18 2) 429 Marija Crook 16
3) 432 Anna Passannante 16 4) 431 Clare McNamara 17
17 Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Girls 22:09.53 1
1) 3204 Molly Dearie 15 2) 3207 Shannon Ryan 19
3) 3206 Faith Reynolds 15 4) 3205 Nicole Murphy 16
-- Kinetic Rc-Ny DNS 2
1) 1233 Amelia Mahoney 17 2) 1236 Gabrielle Robens 16
3) 1238 Estela Smith 15 4) 1239 Caroline Starace 18
-- North Shore Rc-Ny DNS 1
1) 1744 Stephanie Bazan 16 2) 1747 Morgan Nerud 16
3) 1749 Diana Vizza 16 4) 1746 Stacie Nadel 15

Event 25 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 3:24.16 3/14/2015 Paul Dunbar, Dayton
Terryon Willis,Juan Scott,Javonta Brown,Brian Bell
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Paul Laurence Dunbar Tc-O 3:24.16N 4
1) 1892 Terryon Willis 15 2) 1889 Juan Scott 15
3) 1883 Javonta Brown 15 4) 1882 Brian Bell 15
2 Cheltenham Striders Tc-Pa 3:25.32 4
1) 437 Kyle Davis 15 2) 439 Cordell Richardson 15
3) 436 Christian Brissett 15 4) 438 John Lewis 15
3 Fork Union MA Tc-Va 3:27.27 3
1) 817 Drake Davis 16 2) 816 O'Neil Combs 15
3) 819 Peter Lomong 15 4) 818 Alex Lomong 16
4 Motor City Tc-Mi 3:29.80 4
1) 1599 Marvin White 15 2) 1596 Bryce Pickett 17
3) 1590 Dekaryea Freeman 16 4) 1584 Cameron Cooper 17
5 Mr Wilson Tc-Ny 3:30.40 3
1) 1616 Kendell Ebron 15 2) 1620 Dylan Soder 15
3) 1621 Wayne Williams 15 4) 1618 Jack Jibb 15
6 Western Cary Tc-Nc 3:31.02 1
1) 3309 Kwabena Sarpong 15 2) 3307 Austin Jackson 15
3) 3306 William Hoffmann 17 4) 3308 Henry Pehr 16
7 Hermitage Tc-Va 3:32.42 4
1) 1002 Dallas Carter 15 2) 1003 Kalon Johnson 15
3) 1000 Jaylen Banks 15 4) 1001 Devin Barnes 15
8 Lee-Davis Tc-Va 3:32.58 1
1) 1340 John Jordan 16 2) 1336 Christian Gilliam 17
3) 1335 Sam Franklin 17 4) 1339 Sheldon Harris 15
9 Ward Melville Tc-Ny-Boys 3:32.82 3
1) 3201 Ryan Jacobson 15 2) 3200 Tyler Francisco 15
3) 3202 James Laguerre 15 4) 3203 Charlie Theiss 15
10 Chantilly Tc-Va 3:33.06 4
1) 419 Darren Almodiel 15 2) 427 Justin West 15
3) 423 Titus Jeffries 16 4) 426 Ryan McGorty 15
11 Western Branch Tc-Va 3:33.15 2
1) 3278 Akinshe Hill 16 2) 3275 Breon Deloatch 16
3) 3279 Dwight James 15 4) 3285 Tyson Robinson 15
12 Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md 3:34.93 1
1) 1411 Biafra Okoronkwo 16 2) 1406 Michael Bell 16
3) 1413 Dan Vinton 16 4) 1412 Ken Rowe 16
13 McDonogh School Tc-Md 3:35.15 2
1) 1481 Mylique McGriff 17 2) 1483 NiJay Nelson 17
3) 1485 Nihgel Scott 15 4) 1487 Mikey Singer 15
14 Montgomery Tc-Nj 3:35.23 2
1) 1567 Michael Simonson 16 2) 1565 Jabari Clemons 15
3) 1568 Tyler Young 15 4) 1566 Robert Dembinski 15
15 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md 3:35.68 3
1) 629 Darryl Turner 16 2) 628 Brenton Nelson 16
3) 621 Kenneth Chigbue 15 4) 623 Joe Graham 15
16 RV Tc-Nj 3:36.52 2
1) 2200 JeSean Foster 16 2) 2201 Sterling Pierce 15
3) 2202 Jose Colon-Cruz 15 4) 2199 Isaiah Curbelo 16
17 Bayside Tc-Va 3:36.76 1
1) 159 Tayvon Burris 15 2) 161 Ellis Mclean 16
3) 162 Josiah Ramsawh 16 4) 160 Michael King 16
18 South Shore Tc-Ny 3:36.96 3
1) 2326 Timothy Bowers 15 2) 2330 Theodore Westcarr 16
3) 2327 Enoch Jemmott 15 4) 2328 Stephon John 15
19 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md 3:37.06 2
1) 234 Camari Murray 16 2) 237 Xavier Williams 17
3) 235 Boone Taivion 16 4) 231 Justin Johnson 15
20 Methuen Tc-Ma 3:37.44 3
1) 1523 Eric Rosario 16 2) 1520 Kendrick DeNose 16
3) 1521 Connor Donovan 15 4) 1524 John St. Hilaire 15
21 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri-Bo 3:37.48 1
1) 1271 Brandon Brown_ 17 2) 1265 Cameron Morenzi 16
3) 1269 Cameron Rotsart 15 4) 1267 James Placco 15
22 Red Devils Tc-Ma 3:37.63 2
1) 2098 Chenet Guerrier 16 2) 2102 Angel Vargas 16
3) 2101 Eric Salina 15 4) 2100 Colin Raposo 15
-- Boys and Girls Tc-Ny DNF 4
1) 277 Damani Washington 15 2) 274 Jamal Coull 15
3) 275 Shavanes Robinson 16 4) 276 Richard Rose 15

Event 26 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 3:52.68 3/14/2015 Rush-Henrietta, Henrietta, NY
L Thomas,Tori Thompson,Ceara Watson,Sammy Watson
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Comets Tc-Ny 3:52.68N 4
1) 524 Lanae-Tava Thomas 18 2) 525 Tori Thompson 16
3) 526 Ceara Watson 15 4) 527 Sammy Watson 17
2 Suffern Tc-Ny 3:54.48 4
1) 2475 Nicole Becker 16 2) 2477 Kyra Greenbaum 17
3) 2484 Imani Solan 15 4) 2482 Kamryn McIntosh 17
3 Motor City Tc-Mi 3:56.80 4
1) 1595 Tamea McKelvy 17 2) 1592 Anna Jefferson 16
3) 1597 Johnyce Powell 15 4) 1582 Dorriann Coleman 18
4 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa 4:02.99 4
1) 876 Portia McKoy 18 2) 878 Taryn Milbourne 15
3) 870 Brigit Andersson 15 4) 880 Sarah Walker 16
5 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj-G 4:04.49 3
1) 1082 Nicole DeBlasio 15 2) 1084 Tara Malara 15
3) 1081 Jacqueline Berardo 15 4) 1083 Kathleen Jaeger 15
6 Kellenberg Tc-Ny-Girls 4:04.73 4
1) 1205 Gabby Schreib 16 2) 1202 Keryann Ladouceur 15
3) 1204 Bridget McNierney 15 4) 1201 Jazmine Fray 15
7 Wilbur Cross Tc-Ct 4:05.40 4
1) 3346 Gabby Curtis 16 2) 3348 Leah Rivers 17
3) 3349 Claudia Schatz 15 4) 3347 Danae Rivers 16
8 Minutemen Tc-Ma 4:06.51 2
1) 1552 Jessica Foley 16 2) 1551 Alexandra Cox 16
3) 1556 Melissa Solomon 16 4) 1553 Lucy Lang 15
9 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny-Girls 4:07.23 3
1) 2394 Halle Hazzard 17 2) 2397 Michaela Mincone 15
3) 2398 Emily O'Neill 16 4) 2396 Gianna Mincone 16
10 Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa-Gir 4:08.09 1
1) 387 Lisaund Barnett 15 2) 388 Uloma Onyemachi 16
3) 389 Alex Patrick 15 4) 386 Olivia Arizin 17
11 Rindge Tc-Ma 4:08.33 3
1) 2132 Brianna Duncan 16 2) 2133 Sydney Fisher 15
3) 2131 Esmeralda Asprilla 16 4) 2134 Maya Halprin-Adams 15
12 Our Lady of Good Counsel 4:08.52 1
1) 1842 Kristin Hackney 17 2) 1841 Lena Fowler 15
3) 1843 Erin Pocratsky 17 4) 1844 Rachel Pocratsky 15
13 Newton Centre Athletics 4:09.37 3
1) 1692 Calene Lazare 17 2) 1690 Yuriko Fukumura 15
3) 1694 Lizzie Walkes 16 4) 1693 Clare Martin 17
14 Legacy Tc-Ny 4:10.01 1
1) 1352 Kerris Moore 15 2) 1350 Analise Kirby 15
3) 1354 Olivia Robbins 16 4) 1351 Sarah Knowles 15
15 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls 4:10.07 1
1) 590 Bridget Chiaravalle 17 2) 593 Saintphanie Porcenat 16
3) 594 Niema Riley 15 4) 595 Leah Sarkisian 18
16 Liverpool Tc-Ny 4:12.57 2
1) 1391 Danelle Sims 15 2) 1386 Yasmeen Griffin 15
3) 1383 Oreoluwa Akinpelu 15 4) 1384 Juliana Basla 16
17 Colonie Tc-Ny-Girls 4:13.99 2
1) 506 Ronke Osipitan 15 2) 505 Allyson Oertel 16
3) 502 Mikeisha Kelly 15 4) 504 Marilyn O'Brien 18
18 Ursuline Academy Tc-Ma 4:16.75 2
1) 3130 Elizabeth Joseph 15 2) 3129 Kathryn Brady 16
3) 3131 Camille Kelley 15 4) 3132 Amy Piccolo 15
19 West Genesee Tc-Ny 4:17.36 3
1) 3241 Valerie Pirro 15 2) 3240 Maria Matkoski 16
3) 3238 Megan Delia 18 4) 3237 Carly Benson 18
20 Princeton Tc-Nj 4:17.42 2
1) 2028 Jordan Vine 16 2) 2029 Amy Watsky 17
3) 2026 Maia Hauschild 16 4) 2027 Paige Metzheiser 15
21 St. John the Baptist Tc-N 4:17.70 2
1) 2409 Gillian Cutolo 15 2) 2414 Brianna Hargrove 15
3) 2418 Tunisia Solomon 15 4) 2416 Kate McCormack 15
22 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md 4:17.83 1
1) 727 Gabriella Johnson 17 2) 737 Jacqueline Simmons 17
3) 726 Alex James 16 4) 730 Vanessa Johnson 15
23 Kingsway Tc-Nj 4:21.54 1
1) 1253 Thaila Cooper 15 2) 1259 Arianna Waller 15
3) 1257 Jaclyn Heineman 15 4) 1258 Destiny Stanford 17
24 Shamrock Tc-Ma-Girls 4:22.76 3
1) 2272 Meaghan Luongo 15 2) 2267 Meredith Butler 15
3) 2273 Katie McNulty 15 4) 2270 Elizabeth Hannon 15

Event 27 Boys Distance Medley Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 9:59.94 3/10/2000 Gloucester, Gloucester, MA
J Palazola, N Otieno, S Milne, Tristan Colangelo
Meet: M 10:00.75 3/14/2014 Cardinal O'Hara, Springfield, PA
K James, Isiaih Cooper, Nick Smart, Jim Belfatto
NSIC Meet: I 9:59.94 3/10/2000 Gloucester, Gloucester, MA
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Spirit of Pre-MI-Boys 10:04.30 2
1) 2360 Kevin Hall 15 2) 2359 Brian Blankenship 16
3) 2361 Josiah Humphrey 15 4) 2362 Logan Wetzel 15
2 Darien Tc-Ct 10:05.47 2
1) 602 Armstrong Noonan 16 2) 600 Carter Ashcraft 15
3) 601 Arthur Cassidy 15 4) 603 Alex Ostberg 15
3 Patriot Athletics-MA 10:07.26 2
1) 1868 Eli Decker 16 2) 1870 Lior Selve 16
3) 1867 Nathaniel Battista 17 4) 1869 Thomas Ratcliffe 16
4 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny 10:07.27 2
1) 815 Joseph Prunty 15 2) 810 Christopher Gray 15
3) 811 Kyle Guzman 15 4) 813 Conor Lundy 16
5 Brothers Track Bluc-NJ 10:14.41 2
1) 303 Drake Azano 17 2) 314 Mike Zupko 16
3) 310 Conor Lunny 15 4) 307 Blaise Ferro 16
6 Mansfield Tc-Ma 10:14.43 2
1) 1454 Daniel Romano 15 2) 1453 Dean Jensen 15
3) 1451 Jack Crawford 16 4) 1452 Michael Duggan 15
7 Liverpool Tc-Ny 10:14.89 2
1) 1388 Dylan McCarthy 15 2) 1387 Nicholas Leclair 15
3) 1389 Daniel Muldoon 15 4) 1385 Connor Buck 15
8 Xavier Tc-Ny 10:16.35 2
1) 3453 Dominick Ronan 16 2) 3450 Oliver Moe 15
3) 3444 Frank Clarke 15 4) 3452 John Rice 15
9 McDonogh School Tc-Md 10:16.95 1
1) 1487 Mikey Singer 15 2) 1485 Nihgel Scott 15
3) 1482 Andrew Michelson 15 4) 1480 Dalton Hengst 18
10 Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa-Boy 10:17.13 2
1) 384 Rob Morro 16 2) 383 Isaiah Cooper 15
3) 385 Jack Nolen 15 4) 382 Kevin James 15
11 Riverside Runners-NY 10:17.39 1
1) 2164 Will Ziebold 15 2) 2160 Jonathan Ascher 16
3) 3507 Andrew Berger 15 4) 2162 Marco Pompilj 15
12 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj-Boy 10:19.96 1
1) 2653 Mitchell Booth 15 2) 2656 Conner Tomasello 15
3) 2655 Matt Sinunu 16 4) 2654 Leland Jones 15
13 St. Joseph's Prep Tc-Pa 10:20.79 1
1) 2440 Isaiah Fisher 15 2) 2441 Miles Green 18
3) 2442 Stephen McClellan 17 4) 2439 John Daly 15
14 Haddon Township Tc-Nj 10:21.38 2
1) 929 Jake Dinerman 16 2) 930 Randy Ladd 16
3) 932 Luke Petela 15 4) 931 Owen Long 16
15 Hadddonfield Tc-Nj-Boys 10:23.52 1
1) 926 Gregory Pelose 16 2) 927 Jordan Rodriquez 15
3) 925 Danny Brennan 15 4) 928 Austin Stoner 16
16 Malvern Prep Tc-Pa 10:24.92 1
1) 1429 Colin Wills 16 2) 1427 Addision Mueller 17
3) 1426 Ryan Doane 15 4) 1428 Billy McDevitt 15
17 Syosset Tc-Ny 10:30.07 2
1) 2506 Billy Anderson 15 2) 2507 Evan Garry 16
3) 2508 Alex Hoelzi 15 4) 2509 Tyler Italiano 15
18 Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys 10:36.99 1
1) 586 Corey Mullins 15 2) 582 Devonte Clarke 16
3) 583 Terrell Cunningham 17 4) 589 Eric Waterman 15
19 Irish Road Tc-Pa 10:38.15 2
1) 539 PJ Murray 16 2) 537 Jimmy Cooper 15
3) 540 Kilian Nelson 15 4) 538 Andrew Marston 15
20 Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md 10:49.67 1
1) 1412 Ken Rowe 16 2) 1407 Austin Eby 17
3) 1413 Dan Vinton 16 4) 1414 Michael Wegner 15
21 South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boy 10:54.88 1
1) 2306 Kyle McCann 15 2) 2304 Jared Fisher 16
3) 2310 Joseph Weber 15 4) 2307 Nicholas Neville 15
-- Germantown Friends Tc-Pa DNF 1
1) 873 Grayson Hepp 16 2) 875 Giulian McFarland 15
3) 879 Joe Newmann 15 4) 872 Nick Dahl 17
-- Don Bosco Prep Tc-Nj SCR
1) 650 Gabe Lartigue 16 2) 649 Robert Gonzalez 15
3) 653 David Rosas 17 4) 651 Conor Lenahan 15

Event 28 Girls Distance Medley Championship
===================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 11:35.43 3/13/2004 Mountain View, Orem, UT
Heidi Houle, M King, A Thoms, Heidi Magill
Meet: M 11:38.60 3/12/2010 Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY
A Burroughs,M MacDonald,B Bellon,K Hollowood
NSIC Meet: I 11:35.43 3/13/2004 Mountain View, Orem, UT
Heidi Houle, M King, A Thoms, Heidi Magill
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Suffern Tc-Ny 11:53.57 2
1) 2482 Kamryn McIntosh 17 2) 2484 Imani Solan 15
3) 2478 Mary Hennelly 19 4) 2481 Rachel Ludwikowski 17
2 Impulse Tc-De 11:55.12 2
1) 1130 Emily Paolucci 15 2) 1127 Taliah Cintron 17
3) 1131 Erin Spadaccini 15 4) 1129 Lydia Olivere 18
3 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Girls 11:55.21 2
1) 1734 Alexandra Harris 17 2) 1736 Amber Lubaszka 15
3) 1737 Sydney March 16 4) 1740 Katelyn Tuohy 20
4 Bronxville Tc-Ny 12:03.05 2
1) 294 Delia Hayes 15 2) 296 Caroline Kirby 18
3) 295 Laura Holland 18 4) 297 Kaitlin Ryan 17
5 Nokesville Ac-Va 12:03.17 2
1) 1707 Candace Jones 15 2) 1706 Carina Garcia 15
3) 1709 Abigail Wied 17 4) 1708 Rachel McArthur 17
6 Friends Central School TC 12:04.32 2
1) 846 Gabrielle Wilkinson 18 2) 844 Nyssa Schoenfeld 16
3) 845 Claire Szapary 17 4) 843 Emily Burd 17
7 Legacy Tc-Ny 12:05.85 2
1) 1347 Emily Crounse 16 2) 1351 Sarah Knowles 15
3) 1346 Ally Arserio 18 4) 1355 Caroline Rusch 15
8 Cornwall Tc-Ny 12:06.29 1
1) 557 Dara Cuffe 15 2) 558 Jillian Decker 15
3) 561 Ashley Wallace 15 4) 556 Beatrice Boylan 15
9 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N 12:14.42 2
1) 2220 Valerie Romero 16 2) 2221 Kaylie Wessberg 16
3) 2219 Ciara Murphy 16 4) 2218 Alexandra DeCicco 16
10 Unionville Tc-Pa 12:15.23 2
1) 3119 Olivia Young 15 2) 3117 Anna Juul 17
3) 3116 Kacie Breeding 16 4) 3118 Gretchen Mills 15
11 Newton Centre Athletics 12:15.29 1
1) 1693 Clare Martin 17 2) 1694 Lizzie Walkes 16
3) 1689 Emily Bulczynski 18 4) 1691 Rebecca Grusby 16
12 Randolph Tc-Nj 12:17.03 2
1) 2090 Nora May McSorley 16 2) 2091 Stephanie Robinson 15
3) 2089 Elizabeth Lansing 15 4) 2094 Margaret Thomson 15
13 Kinetic Rc-Ny 12:18.26 2
1) 1238 Estela Smith 15 2) 1224 Ellery Bianco 15
3) 1240 Valentine Starnes 17 4) 1233 Amelia Mahoney 17
14 St. John the Baptist Tc-N 12:21.31 1
1) 2410 Erin Endres 16 2) 2409 Gillian Cutolo 15
3) 2411 Emily Fiorillo 17 4) 2416 Kate McCormack 15
15 Shoreham-Wading River Tc- 12:23.90 1
1) 2285 Katherine Lee 18 2) 2284 Megan Kelly 16
3) 2283 Alexandra Hays 17 4) 2286 Kaitlyn Ohrtmann 16
16 Western Cary Tc-Nc 12:25.93 2
1) 3310 Katie Tomasi 16 2) 3299 Brantley Belk 15
3) 3304 Kayla Hall 16 4) 3305 Elly Henes 16
17 Hopkinton Tc-Ma 12:27.41 1
1) 1061 Shelby Aarden 15 2) 1065 Taylor Velazquez 17
3) 1062 Isabelle Giordano 17 4) 1063 Lauren Hazzard 15
18 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 12:28.16 1
1) 3096 Amari Onque-Shabazz 16 2) 3103 Myriah Williams 17
3) 3098 Chandi Piiru 15 4) 3085 Caitlin Glynn 15
19 Ridgewood Tc-Nj 12:30.99 1
1) 2124 Kelly Cleary 15 2) 2127 Lauren Monnerat 15
3) 2128 Leah Rosenfeld 16 4) 2125 Carleen Jeffers 15
20 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ny 12:32.20 1
1) 1785 Kieana Mitchell 18 2) 1784 Ariella Garcia 17
3) 1786 Lauren Pitarresi 17 4) 1787 Sydney Rice 17
21 Robbinsville Tc-Nj 12:32.51 1
1) 2167 Sydney Flyge 18 2) 2166 Enlin Carow 17
3) 2169 Caitlyn Krueger 16 4) 2168 Erin Holzbaur 15
22 Toms River South Tc-Nj 12:33.70 1
1) 2650 Chelsea Smith 15 2) 2652 Alyssa Wamsley 16
3) 2649 Madison Meise 17 4) 2651 Alexsus Vuocolo 16
23 Cumberland Tc-Ri-Girls 12:33.75 1
1) 570 Nichole Barger 15 2) 573 Meaghan Scullin 16
3) 571 Julia Dempsey 17 4) 572 Amy Laverty 16
24 Ursuline School Tc-Ny 12:35.88 2
1) 3133 Nora Donahue 15 2) 3139 Siobhan Schenk 15
3) 3140 Keira Tobia 17 4) 3134 Anna Flynn 16
25 Lake Braddock Tc-Va 12:43.87 1
1) 1298 Sarah Riley 15 2) 1302 Maddie Tippet 17
3) 1300 Samantha Schwers 18 4) 1288 Sonja Butseva 16
26 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma 12:50.42 1
1) 1779 Eizabeth Harrington 15 2) 1782 Gabriella Sillari 16
3) 1775 Elizabeth Baker 15 4) 1776 Elizabeth Costantino 15
27 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa 12:56.46 1
1) 881 Alice Wistar 16 2) 871 Taryn Barrett 18
3) 870 Brigit Andersson 15 4) 874 griffin kaulbach 17
28 Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny-Girls 12:56.74 1
1) 1323 Claire Smith 18 2) 1321 Sarah Kra 15
3) 1322 Jenna Pressman 18 4) 1320 Grace Bugara 17
-- Haddonfield Tc-Nj-Girls DNS 2
1) 934 Kaitlyn Bonnet 17 2) 933 Carly Bonnet 15
3) 935 Julia Fonshell 15 4) 936 Briana Gess 17

Event 29 Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 29.20 3/9/2013 Union Catholic, Scotch Plains, NJ
O Animashaun, C Scott, T Gibbs, Zach Ghizzone
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Andover Tc-Ma 29.51 7
1) 70 Andrew Matteucci 15 2) 68 Justin Mantrana 17
3) 57 Sean Caveney 15 4) 76 Sebastian Silveira 15
2 Western Branch Tc-Va 29.82 7
1) 3297 Anthony Williams 16 2) 3271 Stephan Arjoon 15
3) 3279 Dwight James 15 4) 3288 Josiah Scarlett 15
3 Phoebus Tc-Va 30.04 9
1) 1960 Charles Graham 15 2) 1967 Jaelen Williams 16
3) 1961 Andre Hickson 15 4) 1956 Isaiah Belton 15
4 Medgar Evers Tc-Ny 30.54 9
1) 1506 Kyle Pierre 15 2) 1505 Tyler Lewis 16
3) 1503 Akpevwe Gbenedio 16 4) 1502 Powel Deslandes 15
5 Vestal Tc-Ny-Boys 30.88 10
1) 3156 Kyle Kulp 15 2) 3157 Chris Murphy 15
3) 3154 Warren Chan 15 4) 3155 Dylan Hunt 15
6 Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Bo 30.90 8
1) 3398 Edwin Alston 15 2) 3400 Devante Watson 16
3) 3397 Jamil Adams 17 4) 3399 Clarence Hardy 15
7 I.C. Norcom Tc-Va-Boys 30.98 9
1) 1097 Kavante Dawson 17 2) 1105 Armondo Ward 15
3) 1100 Hakeem Horton 15 4) 1104 Quamel Sessoms 15
8 Paul Laurence Dunbar Tc-O 31.02 6
1) 1887 Keyshawn Jones 17 2) 1880 Jalani Allen 18
3) 1885 Adrian Duncan 16 4) 1889 Juan Scott 15
9 Highland Regional Tc-Nj 31.31 9
1) 1013 Sean David 16 2) 1011 Bennett Alexander 15
3) 1012 Vince Daniels 16 4) 1014 Chais Hill 15
10 North Rockland Tc-Ny-Boys 31.37 6
1) 1727 Philippe Louis Juste 16 2) 1725 Chima Ezeilo 16
3) 1723 Jamal Akpaloo 15 4) 1728 Tarique Wilson 15
11 Deptford Tc-Nj 31.43 2
1) 631 Glenn Abbott 15 2) 634 Shaquille Dixon 15
3) 636 Folasayo Gureje 15 4) 635 Tyler Garland 15
12 Brothers Track Bluc-NJ 31.50 5
1) 305 Colton Brooks 17 2) 304 Christian Berger 17
3) 302 Chris Alexander 15 4) 308 Tim Jacoutot 17
13 Falcon Tc-Va 31.63 5
1) 765 Chase Rosenthal 17 2) 766 Marquise Taylor 16
3) 763 Chiedozie Ononiwu 17 4) 764 Tyler Powell 17
14 Iona Prep Tc-Ny 31.81 2
1) 1144 Jordan Washington 15 2) 1138 Carter Graves 15
3) 1141 Jonathon Lopez 15 4) 1142 Matthew Sullivan 15
15 Hamilton North Tc-Nj 31.90 6
1) 957 Zak Spence 15 2) 955 Markenson Chery 15
3) 956 Boaz Madeus 17 4) 954 Alex Borzelin 15
16 Trenton Central Tc-Nj 31.93 4
1) 2679 Malik Smith 16 2) 2676 Peter King 16
3) 2680 Semaj Willis 17 4) 2677 Josiah Kwiete 16
17 IP Tc-Nj 31.98 5
1) 1150 Stephon Hughes 16 2) 1152 James Jean 16
3) 1153 Yves Jean 15 4) 1148 Isaiah Greene 18
18 Archbishop Molloy Tc-Ny 32.03 7
1) 98 William Pabitero 15 2) 101 Liam Rock 16
3) 96 Zachary Kurre 15 4) 97 Jared Lovelace 15
19 Delbarton School Tc-Nj 32.09 6
1) 620 Shawn Ohazuruike 16 2) 618 Joey Gambetta 16
3) 617 Peter Chan 16 4) 619 Luke Mayer 15
20 Old Rochester Tc-Ma 32.26 1
1) 1821 Kevin Saccone 15 2) 1820 Ben Rounsville 15
3) 1823 Eli Spevack 17 4) 1818 Will Hopkins 17
21 Palmyra Tc-Nj 32.38 8
1) 1857 Andrew Hunt 16 2) 1858 Johnny Kay 16
3) 1859 Antony Perkins 15 4) 1856 Kelvin Harmon 16
22 Pirate Tc-Nj 32.42 8
1) 1982 Tobe Anukwuem 15 2) 1989 Royce Watkins 15
3) 1985 Harrison Pryor 15 4) 1988 Daniel Wachenfeld 15
23 Roxbury Tc-Nj 32.59 3
1) 2192 Marc Ruglio 16 2) 2191 Brandon Rizzo 15
3) 2193 Will Suitt 16 4) 2190 Dan Giuliano 16
24 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj-B 32.62 8 32.617
1) 1079 Davin Walker 15 2) 1080 Philip Walker 16
3) 1077 Brendan Foley 16 4) 1078 Christopher Gansfuss 16
25 Wilson Tc-Pa 32.62 1 32.618
1) 3379 Martin Valle 15 2) 3374 Augy Fahnbullah 15
3) 3377 Michael Schumaker 16 4) 3378 Jordan Thenga 16
26 Comets of Charles County- 32.64 4
1) 516 Adrian Porter 15 2) 514 Melton Campbell 16
3) 517 Christopher Rollins 15 4) 515 Devon Gutrick 15
27 South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boy 32.67 7
1) 2299 Dhruv Banerjee 15 2) 2300 Joelle Baxter 16
3) 2305 Evan Kainer 15 4) 2298 Wendell Allen 16
28 Bishop Eustace Prep Tc-Nj 32.96 1 32.955
1) 209 John Nguyen 17 2) 207 Evan Adams 16
3) 210 Zahir Williams 16 4) 208 Sebastian Fenerty 16
29 Scotch-Plains Tc-Nj 32.96 2 32.959
1) 2242 Andrew Ciccarino 15 2) 2246 Aaron McGriff 16
3) 2245 Ian Macpherson 17 4) 2247 Quincy Sanchez 15
30 West Morris Mendham Tc-Nj 33.13 1
1) 3250 Peter Miu 16 2) 3251 Julian Montilus 16
3) 3252 Danny Post 17 4) 3249 Johann Desilva 17
31 Northern Highlands Tc-Nj 33.17 4
1) 1755 Brendan Holleran 17 2) 1758 Daniel Pflueger 16
3) 1757 Liam Moran 15 4) 1756 Conor Monchek 16
32 Eht Tc-Nj 33.41 2
1) 716 Sean McLaughlin 15 2) 718 Brian Wee 15
3) 717 Luis Vazquez 16 4) 715 Ryan Felker 16
33 Guilderland Tc-Ny 34.04 5
1) 3525 Alfredo Salazar 16 2) 3526 Zavir Berry 16
3) 3527 Julian Malina 16 4) 3528 Andres Torres 16
34 Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj 34.49 4
1) 987 Clarence Reyes 16 2) 983 Fischer Dillon 15
3) 981 Jason DiGiacinto 16 4) 988 Remo Seth 16
35 Brick Memorial Tc-Nj 34.53 3
1) 284 Jordan Frederick 18 2) 285 Tyler Ventola 15
3) 283 Kishaun Carter 17 4) 282 Andrew Bogan 15
-- Highland Springs Tc-Va DQ 3 hurdle violation
1) 1021 John Webb 15 2) 1018 James Jeter 15
3) 1015 Donell Coley 15 4) 1016 Felton Davis 15
-- Old Bridge Tc-Nj SCR
1) 1804 Joshua Franklin 15 2) 1803 Carlos Donou 15
3) 1805 Alex Ramirez 15 4) 1806 Chris Weidman 17

Event 30 Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights Championship
===================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 31.22 3/14/2015 Western Branch, Chesapeake,VA
Milan Parks,Fnlayo Oluwole,Jewel Smith,Faith Ross
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Western Branch Tc-Va 31.22N 7
1) 3284 Milan Parks 15 2) 3283 Funlayo Oluwole 15
3) 3290 Jewel Smith 15 4) 3287 Faith Ross 16
2 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 32.34 7
1) 3088 Alana Herran 15 2) 3092 Sydney McLaughlin 17
3) 3080 Jordan Coverson 15 4) 3084 Janelle Gibbs 15
3 Winslow Township Tc-Nj-Gi 33.73 7
1) 3405 Brittany Preston 16 2) 3407 Ziani Smalls 18
3) 3406 Shayla Rivers 15 4) 3402 Gabrielle Bennett 15
4 Linden Tc-Nj-Girls 33.92 3
1) 1374 Chibu Ike 15 2) 1375 Iyanna Jenkins 16
3) 1376 Shaliyah Spencer 15 4) 1377 Suzenie St. Germain 15
5 River Dell Tc-Nj 34.05 5
1) 2136 Ebony Forbes 17 2) 2135 Noreen Byrne 15
3) 2139 Miku Okada 17 4) 2137 Krista Forbes 15
6 Western Branch Tc-Va 'B' 34.07 4
1) 3293 Jada Terrell 17 2) 3296 Chaunise Warrior 15
3) 3276 Crystal Eley 15 4) 3286 Kiana Rodgers 15
7 Old Rochester Tc-Ma 34.20 2
1) 1819 Morgan Middleton 16 2) 1822 Zoe Smith 16
3) 1817 Elexus Afonso 16 4) 1824 Bailey Truesdale 15
8 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC 34.43 6
1) 1190 Erikah Lawson 16 2) 1195 Dasia Sanders 15
3) 1191 Leona Medley 16 4) 1188 Breanne Bygrave 16
9 War Tc-Va 34.67 7
1) 3191 Zakiya Rashid 15 2) 3194 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy 19
3) 3190 Kiara Price 16 4) 3182 Courtney James 15
10 Methacton Tc-Pa 34.70 2
1) 1515 Jennifer Martin 15 2) 1517 Nicolette Serratore 15
3) 1516 Nikki Rimlinger 16 4) 1514 Caroline Duffy 16
11 IP Tc-Nj 34.72 3
1) 1147 Saborrah Cooper 15 2) 1151 Kellyann James 15
3) 1157 Yahminah Smith 15 4) 1145 Rebecca Cadet 16
12 New Rochelle Tc-Ny 34.86 6
1) 1676 Rachel Darius 18 2) 1680 Olivia Morgan 18
3) 1677 Diana Diaz 18 4) 1678 Victoria Jones-Alleyne 16
13 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma 35.05 5
1) 1780 Julia Marshall 15 2) 1778 Isabella DiMare 15
3) 1782 Gabriella Sillari 16 4) 1781 Katie Mohr 15
14 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md 35.50 4
1) 223 Deja Bell 15 2) 228 Taylor Grimes 18
3) 226 Jasmine Dantzler 18 4) 229 Imani Harrison 18
15 South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Gir 35.91 6
1) 2314 Aspen McMillan 15 2) 2313 Rochell McDonald 15
3) 2311 Brianna Araque 16 4) 2316 Zyjira Thomas 15
16 Penfield Tc-Ny 35.92 3
1) 1931 Harper Stewart 15 2) 1932 Britney Swarthout 15
3) 1927 Eboni Jackson 16 4) 1926 Jordan Silver 17
17 Track 7-5-7-Va 36.20 5
1) 2673 Alexis Woodley 16 2) 2672 Destiny Ward 17
3) 2671 Shaytorria Skinner 15 4) 2667 Shakeria Johnson 18
18 Prime Time Tc-Nj 36.23 6
1) 2022 Aamira Muse 15 2) 2023 Selena Thorne 16
3) 2024 Ariyonna Wright 17 4) 2021 Jasmine Brown 16
19 Western Branch Tc-Va 'C' 36.77 4
1) 3294 Amanda Thomas 16 2) 3273 Devonya Brown 17
3) 3295 Destiny Torres 17 4) 3282 Nina Massie 16
20 Tenafly Tc-Nj 37.32 2
1) 2547 Olivia Pandolfo 16 2) 2546 Rebecca Glass 16
3) 2545 Hailey Gelbert 15 4) 2542 Isabelle Bangug 15
21 Ramsey Tc-Nj 38.11 1
1) 2083 Kelsey Larkin 16 2) 2081 Brianna Bussiere 16
3) 2084 Maddie Truax 17 4) 2082 Quincy Kersbergen 15
22 Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj 38.39 1
1) 982 Jillian DiGiacinto 16 2) 985 Brooke McKnight 16
3) 986 Amanda Ortiz 16 4) 984 Sydney Fontalvo 17
-- Andover Tc-Ma DNS 4
1) 77 Olivia Soutter 16 2) 65 Lizzie Kobelski 16
3) 66 Miranda Lawrence 17 4) 58 Hannah Chapman 15
-- North Rockland Tc-Ny-Girls DNS 1
1) 1735 Emma Lauredent 16 2) 1738 Arianna Marino 16
3) 1741 Alexandra Vippolis 15 4) 1731 Akemi Dwyer 16
-- Phoebus Tc-Va DNS 5
1) 1957 Carolyn Brown 15 2) 1963 Brayya Ross 18
3) 1954 Amira Aduma 17 4) 1958 Ashaila Bunch 15

Event 31 Boys High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
**** NEW START TIME **** (5:00pm)
Progression: 6-3.5, 6-5.5, 6-8.5, 6-9.5, 6-11.5, 7-1.5, 7-3.25
Natl, Meet: N 7-05.25 3/14/2004 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch,Katy, TX
Armory HS: A 7-03.75 3/14/2003 Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ
Freshman: F 6-08 1998 Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA
Sophomore: O 7-02 1/11/2003 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX
Junior: J 7-05.25 3/14/2004 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX
Senior: S 7-05 3/11/1978 Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL
Senior: S 7-05 2/12/2005 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 999 Jaron Brooks 16 Henry Clay TC,Lexin 2.12m 6-11.50
1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17
O O O O O XXX
2 907 Grant Holloway 16 Grassfield TC,Chesa J2.12m 6-11.50
1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17
O O XO XO XO XXX
3 2832 Brandon Piwinski 15 Una-Mi-Harri,Harris 2.07m 6-09.50
1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12
PPP PPP O XO XXX
4 3022 Isaiah Kyle 15 Una-Tn-Morri,Morris J2.07m 6-09.50
1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12
XO O O XO XXX
5 3051 Bradley Jones 15 Una-Va-Chesa,Chesap J2.07m 6-09.50
1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12
PPP O XXO XO XXX
6 3228 Christopher Garric 15 Waxhaw Tc-Nc,Waxhaw J2.07m 6-09.50
1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12
PPP XO XO XXO XXX
7 2698 Austin Railsback 16 Tyler Metro TX,Tyle J2.07m 6-09.50
1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12
XO O XXO XXO XXX
8 25 Philippe St. Hilai 15 Ahuntsic TC,Montrea 2.02m 6-07.50
1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
O O O XXX
9 2833 Hunter Weeks 15 Una-Mi-Homer,Homer, J2.02m 6-07.50
1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
XO O O XXX
10 536 Garth Warner 15 Concord Tc-De,Wilmi J2.02m 6-07.50
1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
PPP XXO O XXX
11 2578 Micah Peters 15 Speed Academy,Picke J2.02m 6-07.50
1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
PPP XO XXO XXX
11 2976 Zach Robbins 15 Una-Oh-North,North J2.02m 6-07.50
1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
O XO XXO XXX
13 3362 Devin Bradham 15 Williamstown NJ,Wil 1.97m 6-05.50
1.92 1.97 2.02
O O XXX
13 2849 Cody Stemple 15 Una-Mi-Water,Waterf 1.97m 6-05.50
1.92 1.97 2.02
O O XXX
13 1700 Kevin Hack 16 Nipmuc Tc-Ma,Upton, 1.97m 6-05.50
1.92 1.97 2.02
O O XXX
16 2235 Luke Sommer 15 Sandy Valley,Magnol J1.97m 6-05.50
1.92 1.97 2.02
XO O XXX
17 3489 Hasani Rathan 15 William Floyd NY,Ma J1.97m 6-05.50
1.92 1.97 2.02
O XO XXX
17 2762 Tequan Claitt 15 Una-Ky-Lexin,Lexing J1.97m 6-05.50
1.92 1.97 2.02
O XO XXX
17 2293 Daniel Claxton 17 Smithtown E. NY,Nes J1.97m 6-05.50
1.92 1.97 2.02
O XO XXX
20 831 Ameer Banks 15 Franklinville,Clayt 1.92m 6-03.50
1.92 1.97
O XXX
21 2446 Anthony Bravo 15 Staples Tc-Ct,Westp J1.92m 6-03.50
1.92 1.97
XO XXX
22 1424 Keon Howe 15 Mallard Creek,Charl J1.92m 6-03.50
1.92 1.97
XXO XXX
-- 817 Drake Davis 16 Fork Union MA,Fork DNS
1.92
DNS
-- 745 Jeremiah Mayes 15 Episcopal TC,Baton DNS
1.92
DNS

Event 32 Girls High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
Progression: 5-2.5, 5-4.5, 5-6.5, 5-8.5, 5-10.5, 6-0.5, 6-2,
6-3.25
National: N 6-03 2/18/1984 Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID
Meet: M 6-00.50 3/13/2015 Nicole Greene, Punta Verde Bch,FL
Armory HS: A 6-00.50 3/13/2015 Nicole Greene, Punta Verde Bch,FL
Freshman: F 5-10 1989 Karla Newman, White Creek, TN
Freshman: F 5-10 2/14/2004 Patience Coleman, Southern, Durham, NC
Sophomore: O 6-00.75 1981 Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA
Junior: J 6-01 1987 Alison Smith, Clarence, NY
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1162 Nicole Greene 15 Jac-Fl,Jacksonville 1.84m 6-00.50
1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 1.84 1.87
PPP PPP O O O XO XXX
2 23 Mikella Lefebvre-O 17 Ahuntsic TC,Montrea 1.74m 5-08.50
1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79
PPP O O O XXX
3 1573 Britten Duerden 15 Morgan Tc-Ut,Morgan 1.69m 5-06.50
1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74
O O O XXX
4 3402 Gabrielle Bennett 15 Winslow Twnshp,Atco J1.69m 5-06.50
1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74
O XO O XXX
5 820 Faith Penny 15 Foundation TC,East J1.69m 5-06.50
1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74
O O XO XXX
6 2773 Danae Bucci 15 Una-Ma-Hansc,Hansco J1.69m 5-06.50
1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74
O XO XO XXX
7 2585 Nicie Grier-Spratl 15 Thomas Edison VA,Al J1.69m 5-06.50
1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74
O XXO XO XXX
7 119 Carly Feyerabend 15 Atlee Tc-Va,Mechani J1.69m 5-06.50
1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74
O XXO XO XXX
7 21 T-Noocile Jean 15 Ahuntsic TC,Montrea J1.69m 5-06.50
1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74
O XXO XO XXX
10 3487 Abby Jones 15 Una-Pa-Frank,Frankl J1.69m 5-06.50
1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74
XO XXO XO XXX
11 1570 Hannah Taylor 16 Montgomery TC,Skill J1.69m 5-06.50
1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74
XO O XXO XXX
11 3468 Lillian Lowe 16 Kentucky Elite,Murr J1.69m 5-06.50
1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74
O XO XXO XXX
13 167 Anika Hibbard 15 Bedford Tc-Nh,Bedfo 1.64m 5-04.50
1.59 1.64 1.69
O O XXX
13 411 Britney Nguetta 16 CD Hylton TC,Woodbr 1.64m 5-04.50
1.59 1.64 1.69
O O XXX
13 2023 Selena Thorne 16 Prime Time Tc-Nj,So 1.64m 5-04.50
1.59 1.64 1.69
O O XXX
16 1006 Elizabeth Olesen 15 Hickory Ridge,Charl J1.64m 5-04.50
1.59 1.64 1.69
XO O XXX
17 958 Natalie Cowan 15 Hammonton TC,Hammon J1.64m 5-04.50
1.59 1.64 1.69
O XO XXX
17 2983 Cyre Virgo 15 Una-Pa-Bland,Blando J1.64m 5-04.50
1.59 1.64 1.69
O XO XXX
19 630 Abigail O'Donoghue 17 Denham Springs,Denh J1.64m 5-04.50
1.59 1.64 1.69
XXO XO XXX
20 2079 Ashlyn Hare 15 Rampart Tc-Co,Color J1.64m 5-04.50
1.59 1.64 1.69
O XXO XXX
20 2370 Shannon Taub 15 Sports Extra,Hollan J1.64m 5-04.50
1.59 1.64 1.69
O XXO XXX
20 154 Aviana Goode 16 Bay Shore TC,Bay Sh J1.64m 5-04.50
1.59 1.64 1.69
O XXO XXX
23 168 Letti Hibbard 15 Bedford Tc-Nh,Bedfo J1.64m 5-04.50
1.59 1.64 1.69
XO XXO XXX
24 2385 Reilly Wagner 15 Srya Tc-Md,Crofton, 1.59m 5-02.50
1.59 1.64
O XXX
24 1797 Abby Stultz 15 Oakdale Tc-Md,Frede 1.59m 5-02.50
1.59 1.64
O XXX
24 203 Grace Smith 15 Bethlehem TC,Delmar 1.59m 5-02.50
1.59 1.64
O XXX
24 2700 Erika Voyzey 16 Tyrone Area,Warrior 1.59m 5-02.50
1.59 1.64
O XXX
24 2770 Paige Suse 15 Una-Ma-East_,East L 1.59m 5-02.50
1.59 1.64
O XXX
24 2929 Samantha Hjelmar 16 Una-Ny-Glenv,Glenvi 1.59m 5-02.50
1.59 1.64
O XXX
24 2453 Elizabeth Knoll 15 Staples Tc-Ct,westp 1.59m 5-02.50
1.59 1.64
O XXX
31 1947 Haley Mouser 16 Personal Best,Pawhu J1.59m 5-02.50
1.59 1.64
XO XXX
31 2822 Emily Helfrich 15 Una-Mi-Charl,Charlo J1.59m 5-02.50
1.59 1.64
XO XXX
31 2297 Moira O'Malley 17 Souderton TC,Souder J1.59m 5-02.50
1.59 1.64
XO XXX
31 116 Alexis Zatta 16 Athens Tc-Oh,Athens J1.59m 5-02.50
1.59 1.64
XO XXX
35 1645 Carly Timpson 15 Narragansett,Narrag J1.59m 5-02.50
1.59 1.64
XXO XXX
-- 95 Sarah Kowpak 16 Arch. Molloy TC,Bri DNS
1.59
DNS
-- 2697 Latyria Jefferson 15 Tyler Metro TX,Tyle DNS
1.59
DNS

Event 33 Boys Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
Flight 1 at 12:00pm; Flight 2 at 3:00pm
Progression: 14-4.5, 14-10.25, 15-4.25, 15-10, 16-2, 16-6,
16-10, 17-1.5, 17-5.25, 17-8.5, 17-11.25
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 17-11.25 3/15/2015 Deakin Volz, South,Bloomington,IN
Freshman: F 16-09.50 2/21/2015 Armand Duplantis, Lafayette, LA
Sophomore: O 16-09 1994 Jacob Davis, Orangefield, TX
Junior: J 17-06.25 5/11/2010 Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR
Senior: S 17-11.25 3/14/2015 Deakin Volz, South,Bloomington,IN
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 265 Deakin Volz 15 Bloomington So.,Blo 5.47m 17-11.25
4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 5.03 5.13 5.23 5.32 5.40 5.47 5.51
PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O O XO O XXO XXX
2 562 Paulo Benavides 15 Coronado/Frank,El P 5.40m 17-08.50
4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 5.03 5.13 5.23 5.32 5.40 5.47
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O O XO XXX
3 3465 Brandon Bray 15 Zero G Elite,China 5.23m 17-01.75
4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 5.03 5.13 5.23 5.32
PPP PPP PPP O O O O O XXX
4 3152 Ryan Wilkes 15 Vertical Assault,Ar 5.03m 16-06.00
4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 5.03 5.13
O XO O O XO XO XXX
5 3215 Derek Dibona 15 Warwick Tc-Ny,Warwi 4.93m 16-02.00
4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93 5.03
PPP O XXO O XXO XXX
6 3466 Riley Richards 17 Zero G Elite,China 4.83m 15-10.00
4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93
PPP O XO XXO XXX
6 3319 Chris Rough 15 Westhill Tc-Ct,Stam 4.83m 15-10.00
4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93
PPP XO O XXO XXX
8 2730 Joseph Fogarasi 15 Una-Ct-Colum,Columb J4.83m 15-10.00
4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.93
PPP XXO XO XXO XXX
9 3074 Tristan Slater 16 Una-Wv-Charl,Charle 4.68m 15-04.25
4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83
PPP PPP O XXX
9 1332 Tristian Shaver 15 Ledford Tc-Nc,High 4.68m 15-04.25
4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83
O O O XXX
11 2557 Stefano Pineda 15 The Charter,Hockess J4.68m 15-04.25
4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83
XO XO O XXX
11 2688 Adam Coulon 16 Tri-Valley IL,Downs J4.68m 15-04.25
4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83
XO XO O XXX
13 1533 Coty Cobb 15 Middletown Mad,Midd J4.68m 15-04.25
4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83
O O XO XXX
13 804 Ryan Ashenbremer 17 Flying Dragons,Bloo J4.68m 15-04.25
4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83
O O XO XXX
15 1306 Matt Ludwig 15 Lake Catholic OH,Me J4.68m 15-04.25
4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83
PPP XXO XO XXX
16 2708 Zach McWhorter 17 Una-Ar-Sprin,Spring J4.68m 15-04.25
4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83
O O XXO XXX
16 1137 Matt Fay 15 Iona Prep TC,New Ro J4.68m 15-04.25
4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83
PPP O XXO XXX
18 2646 Max Jordan 15 Tompkins County,Ith J4.68m 15-04.25
4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83
XO XO XXO XXX
19 1488 Caleb Sanford 16 McDowell TC,Erie, P 4.53m 14-10.25
4.38 4.53 4.68
O O XXX
19 599 Ian Bergere 15 Daniel Hand,Madison 4.53m 14-10.25
4.38 4.53 4.68
O O XXX
19 1223 Andrew Pedersen 15 Kinesis Dynamic,Ape 4.53m 14-10.25
4.38 4.53 4.68
O O XXX
19 2975 Matthew Owens 15 Una-Oh-Middl,Middle 4.53m 14-10.25
4.38 4.53 4.68
O O XXX
19 3141 Hagen Stoute 15 Vault Zone-TX,Abile 4.53m 14-10.25
4.38 4.53 4.68
O O XXX
19 1140 Ryan Herrera-Murph 15 Iona Prep TC,Bronx, 4.53m 14-10.25
4.38 4.53 4.68
PPP O XXX
25 3146 Nick Neral 15 VaultWorX-PA,Elders J4.53m 14-10.25
4.38 4.53 4.68
XO O XXX
26 1245 Jonathan Graham 15 King George,King Ge J4.53m 14-10.25
4.38 4.53 4.68
XXO O XXX
27 3270 Caleb Rider 15 W. Albermarle,Croze J4.53m 14-10.25
4.38 4.53 4.68
O XO XXX
28 126 Dylan Latone 15 Austintown Fitch,Au J4.53m 14-10.25
4.38 4.53 4.68
XO XO XXX
29 144 Drew Arlint 15 Battlefield-VA,Haym 4.38m 14-04.50
4.38 4.53
XO XXX
-- 695 Marshall Shank 15 East Rowan TC,salis NH
4.38
XXX
-- 2062 Joseph Popek 16 Ragsdale Tc-Nc,Gree NH
4.38
XXX
-- 27 Mitchell Mueller 15 Algonac TC,Ira, MI NH
4.38
XXX
-- 87 Logan Konst 17 Anna Tx-Oh,Anna, OH DNS
4.38
DNS
-- 2438 Matthew Knipfer 16 St. Joseph Ogden,Sa DNS
4.38
DNS
-- 2891 Sam Siegel 15 Una-Nj-Demar,Demare DNS
4.38
DNS

Event 34 Girls Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
Flight 1 at 10:00am; Flight 2 at 1:00pm
Progression: 11-7, 12-0.75, 12-4.75, 12-8.75, 13-0.75,
13-4.5, 13-8.5, 14-0.5, 14-3.5
National: N 14-03.25 2/21/2015 Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR
Meet: M 14-02.75 3/16/2014 Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX
Armory HS: A 14-02.75 3/16/2014 Desiree Freier, Northwest,Justin,TX
Freshman: F 12-09 2/23/2014 Makayla Linebarger, Reed, Sparks, NV
Sophomore: O 13-06 1/20/2007 Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX
Junior: J 14-00 1/28/2006 Katie Veith, Homestead,Ft Wayne,IN
Senior: S 14-03.25 2/21/2015 Lexi Weeks, Cabot, AR
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1742 Kristen Denk 15 North Royalton,Nort 4.18m 13-08.50
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.18 4.29
PPP O PPP O O XO XXO XXX
2 3042 Meagan Gray 15 Una-Tx-Kyle-,Kyle, 4.08m 13-04.50
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08 4.18
PPP XO O O O O XXX
3 1710 Brooke Catherine 15 Normal Community,Bl 3.98m 13-00.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08
XO O O XXO O XXX
4 1222 Anna Eaton 15 Kinesis Dynamic,Car J3.98m 13-00.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08
XXO O XO O XO XXX
5 610 Olivia Gruver 15 DC Vault-DC,Washing J3.98m 13-00.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08
PPP PPP PPP XXO XXO XXX
6 26 Kathryn Tomczak 15 Aim High PV,William J3.98m 13-00.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 4.08
PPP XXO XO O XXO XXX
7 2744 Nati Sheppard 15 Una-Fl-Miami,Miami, 3.88m 12-08.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98
O XO O O XXX
8 2743 Nicole Carroll 15 Una-Fl-Land_,Land O J3.88m 12-08.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98
XO XXO O XO XXX
9 2740 Ashley Bailey 15 Una-De-Towns,Townse J3.88m 12-08.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98
O PPP O XXO XXX
10 1796 Jackie McNulty 15 Oakdale Tc-Md,Frede J3.88m 12-08.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98
PPP O XO XXO XXX
11 2274 Amanda Barnes 16 Shealy Athletics,Po 3.78m 12-04.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88
O O O XXX
11 1722 Julia Valenti 16 North Reading,North 3.78m 12-04.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88
O O O XXX
13 1328 Stephanie Lambeth 15 Landon Ath. MI,Birc J3.78m 12-04.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88
O XO O XXX
14 2899 Kristina Langan 15 Una-Nj-Kearn,Wayne, J3.78m 12-04.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88
XXO O O XXX
15 3029 Nicole Summersett 15 Una-Tx-Austi,Austin J3.78m 12-04.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88
O O XO XXX
15 2709 Nicole Baker 15 Una-Az-Gilbe,Gilber J3.78m 12-04.75
3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88
O O XO XXX
17 3031 Colleen Clancy 17 Una-Tx-Bulve,Bulver 3.68m 12-00.75
3.53 3.68 3.78
XO O XXX
18 1211 Zoe Early 16 Kenesis Dynamic,Car J3.68m 12-00.75
3.53 3.68 3.78
O XO XXX
19 2967 Kari Stromhaug 15 Una-Ny-Vesta,Vestal J3.68m 12-00.75
3.53 3.68 3.78
XO XO XXX
20 3041 Zoe McKinley 15 Una-Tx-Hurst,Hurst, 3.53m 11-07.00
3.53 3.68
O XXX
20 857 Roxanne Dunn 15 Garaway Tc-Oh,Dover 3.53m 11-07.00
3.53 3.68
O XXX
22 3363 Samantha Beyar 15 Wilson Memorial,Mon J3.53m 11-07.00
3.53 3.68
XO XXX
23 807 Kayla Smith 15 Fmf Tc-In,Nashville J3.53m 11-07.00
3.53 3.68
XXO XXX
-- 2827 Mackenzie Shell 15 Una-Mi-Fort_,Fort G NH
3.53 3.68 3.78
PPP PPP XXX
-- 3145 Tesia Kempski 15 VaultWorX-PA,Harisb NH
3.53
XXX
-- 3153 Kaitlyn Toman 15 Vertical Assault,Al NH
3.53
XXX
-- 2731 Madeleine Schneide 15 Una-Ct-Darie,Darien NH
3.53
XXX
-- 2993 Erin Winters 15 Una-Pa-Leban,Lebano DNS
3.53
DNS
-- 2900 Catherine Rozalski 15 Una-Nj-Kearn,Kearny DNS
3.53
DNS
-- 3047 Caroline Bellows 15 Una-Tx-Three,Three DNS
3.53
DNS

Event 35 Boys Long Jump Championship
==========================================================================
National: N 26-06.50 2/18/1989 Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA
Meet: M 25-07.25 3/14/2015 Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL
NSIC Meet: I 25-11.50 3/12/1989 Dion Bentley, Penn Hills,Pittsburgh,PA
Armory HS: A 25-07.25 3/14/2015 Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL
Freshman: F 24-05 1996 Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA
Sophomore: O 25-08.25 1997 Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA
Junior: J 25-09.25 1998 Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 361 Ja'Mari Ward 16 Cahokia TC,Cahokia, 7.80m 25-07.25
7.42m 7.48m 7.15m 7.15m FOUL 7.80m
2 2713 Greg Vann 15 Una-Ca-Camar,Oxnard 7.35m 24-01.50
6.82m 6.84m 7.09m 7.07m 7.35m 7.24m
3 2471 Harrison Schrage 16 Step UR Game UP,Bea 7.17m 23-06.25
6.62m 6.78m FOUL 7.02m 7.17m 7.16m
4 3061 Marcellus Fletcher 15 Una-Va-Red_h,Roanok 7.15m 23-05.50
6.50m 6.87m 7.06m 7.07m 6.71m 7.15m
5 316 DaJuan Seward 15 Brunswick TC,Ebony, 7.13m 23-04.75
6.67m 6.97m 6.94m 7.13m 6.96m 7.12m
6 3449 Charlie Lambert 15 Xavier Tc-Ny,New Yo 7.07m 23-02.50
6.80m 6.97m 7.07m FOUL 7.03m FOUL
7 254 Justes Nance 17 Blair Academy,Blair 6.91m 22-08.00
6.91m FOUL 6.80m 5.19m FOUL 6.84m
8 2446 Anthony Bravo 15 Staples Tc-Ct,Westp 6.85m 22-05.75
FOUL 6.65m 6.81m FOUL 6.85m 6.80m
9 165 Rayvon Grey 16 Beacon Tc-Ny,Beacon 6.76m 22-02.25
6.47m 6.76m FOUL
10 1181 Jesse Thibodeau 15 John Abbott,Rigaud, 6.69m 21-11.50
5.60m 6.69m FOUL
11 3023 Bailey Overbay 15 Una-Tn-Morri,Morris 6.65m 21-10.00
6.24m 6.35m 6.65m
12 2209 Drew Alfano 15 Sachem East,Farming 6.58m 21-07.25
5.98m 6.58m 6.50m
13 468 Alex Siracusa 15 Churchvile-Chili,Ro 6.54m 21-05.50
6.54m FOUL 6.49m
14 2431 Ayron Monroe 15 St. John's DC,Washi 6.49m 21-03.50
6.21m 6.49m 6.28m
15 2968 Jimmy Shih 15 Una-Ny-Webst,Webste 6.44m 21-01.50
6.08m 6.20m 6.44m
16 435 Saahir Bethea 15 Cheltenham Str,Wync J6.44m 21-01.50
5.78m 5.79m 6.44m
17 670 Marcus Krah 16 Durham Striders,Dur 6.40m 21-00.00
FOUL FOUL 6.40m
18 2106 Travis Marx 17 Reynoldsburg,Reynol 6.36m 20-10.50
6.36m FOUL FOUL
19 3510 Mahlique Booth 16 TC Williams,Alexand 6.35m 20-10.00
6.35m 6.33m FOUL
20 3242 Brandon Sebastian 17 West Haven CT,West J6.35m 20-10.00
6.11m 6.35m 5.77m
21 1104 Quamel Sessoms 15 I.C. Norcom,Portsmo 6.31m 20-08.50
6.31m 6.25m 3.68m
22 3216 Colin Maggiolo 15 Warwick Tc-Ny,Sugar 6.25m 20-06.25
6.22m 6.25m 6.03m
23 3189 Kadeem Middleton 15 War Tc-Va,Suffolk, J6.25m 20-06.25
6.21m 6.25m FOUL
24 1100 Hakeem Horton 15 I.C. Norcom,Portsmo 6.15m 20-02.25
PASS 6.04m 6.15m
-- 3423 Isaiah Brooks 15 Woodland Hills,Turt DNS
-- 164 Terrel Davis 16 Beacon Tc-Ny,Beacon DNS

Event 36 Girls Long Jump Championship
==========================================================================
National: N 21-07.50 1/31/1981 Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ
Meet: M 20-11.25 3/14/2015 Kate Hall, Lake Regn,Casco,ME
Armory HS: A 20-11.25 3/14/2015 Kate Hall, Lake Regn,Casco,ME
Freshman: F 19-07 2/21/2003 De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA
Sophomore: O 20-05.75 2/11/2012 Chyna Ries, Washington,Denver,CO
Junior: J 21-04 2/18/1976 Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC
Senior: S 21-07.50 1/31/1981 Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2812 Kate Hall 15 Una-Me-Casco,Casco, 6.38m 20-11.25
6.00m 6.38m 6.35m 6.21m 6.34m 6.35m
2 2720 Courtney Corrin 16 Una-Ca-Los_a,Los An 6.27m 20-07.00
6.08m 6.06m 6.12m 6.02m 5.95m 6.27m
3 1790 Chinne Okoronkwo 16 Nsaf,Lynnwood, WA 5.84m 19-02.00
5.57m 5.75m 5.66m FOUL FOUL 5.84m
4 2857 Sydnei Murphy 15 Una-Nc-Apex-,Apex, 5.83m 19-01.50
5.82m 5.81m 5.66m 4.65m 5.40m 5.83m
5 2158 Taylor Woods 16 Riverdale Bapt,Uppe 5.79m 19-00.00
5.79m FOUL 5.60m FOUL 5.76m 5.49m
6 1162 Nicole Greene 15 Jac-Fl,Jacksonville 5.78m 18-11.75
5.58m FOUL 5.73m 5.50m 5.78m 5.74m
7 1834 Taylor Deloach 16 On Your Mark,Lithon 5.76m 18-10.75
5.71m 5.69m 5.65m 5.72m 5.70m 5.76m
8 733 Autumn Robinson 15 Elizabeth Seton,Bla 5.73m 18-09.75
5.73m 5.59m FOUL 5.48m 5.61m FOUL
9 2132 Brianna Duncan 16 Rindge Tc-Ma,Cambri 5.69m 18-08.00
5.69m FOUL FOUL
10 24 Magali Roche 16 Ahuntsic TC,Montrea 5.66m 18-07.00
FOUL FOUL 5.66m
11 3186 Kara Lyles 15 War Tc-Va,Suffolk, 5.65m 18-06.50
5.63m 5.41m 5.65m
12 20 Leah Moran 16 Holy Names,Albany, 5.57m 18-03.25
5.38m 5.31m 5.57m
13 177 Marie-Josee' Ebwea 15 Cardozo TC,Bayside, 5.56m 18-03.00
FOUL FOUL 5.56m
14 850 McKyla Brooks 15 Frontier TC,Hamburg 5.55m 18-02.50
5.45m 5.55m 5.33m
15 851 Jeryne Fish 15 Full Speed Athl.,Bo 5.50m 18-00.50
5.50m FOUL 5.43m
16 1160 Alyssa Mustafa 15 Island Trees,Levitt 5.49m 18-00.25
4.94m 5.49m 5.34m
17 82 Maya Evans 18 Angel Flight,Aurora 5.40m 17-08.75
FOUL 5.32m 5.40m
18 2356 Zhane Smith 17 Speedcity TC,Long B 5.39m 17-08.25
FOUL 5.39m FOUL
19 2594 Tori Daigle 15 Thornton Academy,Da 5.26m 17-03.25
FOUL 5.26m FOUL
20 2807 Elizabeth Shodiya 16 Una-Md-Upper,Upper 5.20m 17-00.75
4.96m 5.20m 5.18m
21 2865 Olivia Walker 15 Una-Nc-Charl,Charlo 5.18m 17-00.00
FOUL 5.18m 4.90m
22 889 Lisa-Anne Barrow 15 Glenarden TC,Hyatts 5.14m 16-10.50
FOUL 5.14m FOUL
23 1186 Tia Jackson 15 John Randolph,Glen 5.10m 16-08.75
5.10m 4.79m 4.88m
24 512 Nastasja Johnston 15 Columbia TC NY,East 5.07m 16-07.75
5.07m FOUL FOUL
-- 2919 Dominique Beltrez 15 Una-Ny-Cortl,Cortla FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 31 Jamilah James 15 Alliance AC,Toronto DNS
-- 2697 Latyria Jefferson 15 Tyler Metro TX,Tyle DNS

Event 37 Boys Triple Jump Championship
==========================================================================
National: N 52-07.50 3/13/1988 Keith Holley, Bayside,Va Beach,VA
Meet: M 51-11 3/13/2010 Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX
NSIC Meet: I 52-07.50 3/13/1988 Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA
Armory HS: A 51-07.75 3/15/2015 Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL
Freshman: F 46-09 1/12/2013 Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL
Sophomore: O 50-02.50 2/22/2014 Ja'Mari Ward, Cahokia, IL
Junior: J 51-08.25 3/24/1973 Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 361 Ja'Mari Ward 16 Cahokia TC,Cahokia, 15.74m 51-07.75
15.71m 15.67m 15.39m FOUL 15.74m FOUL
2 3061 Marcellus Fletcher 15 Una-Va-Red_h,Roanok 15.50m 50-10.25
FOUL 15.23m 15.50m 15.44m 14.95m 14.85m
3 97 Jared Lovelace 15 Arch. Molloy TC,Bri 15.13m 49-07.75
14.85m 14.91m 15.13m 15.04m 14.97m FOUL
4 316 DaJuan Seward 15 Brunswick TC,Ebony, 14.85m 48-08.75
FOUL 14.58m 14.85m 14.35m 14.51m 14.07m
5 15 Myles Hartsfield 15 Abraham Clark,Rosel 14.82m 48-07.50
14.64m FOUL 14.72m FOUL 14.52m 14.82m
6 165 Rayvon Grey 16 Beacon Tc-Ny,Beacon 14.79m 48-06.25
14.76m FOUL FOUL 14.79m 13.83m 14.49m
7 407 Ivan Nyemeck 16 Caul-Qbc,Quebec, QC 14.78m 48-06.00
14.74m FOUL 14.59m 14.78m 14.78m FOUL
8 2905 Eric Bethea 15 Una-Nj-Pisca,Piscat 14.72m 48-03.50
14.19m 14.72m 14.61m 14.63m 14.13m 14.67m
9 397 Deshawn Millington 17 Carlisle TC,Carlisl 14.71m 48-03.25
FOUL 14.35m 14.71m
10 775 Darryl Shaw 15 Fayetteville,fayett 14.54m 47-08.50
14.38m 14.04m 14.54m
11 110 Mekhi McGuyver 15 Asheville TC,Ashevi 14.46m 47-05.25
14.46m 14.04m FOUL
12 2076 Jason Katz 15 Ramapo Tc-Nj,Frankl 14.45m 47-05.00
14.45m FOUL 14.14m
13 1761 Christian Miller 16 Northside Tc-La,Laf 14.39m 47-02.50
14.34m 14.39m 14.30m
14 410 Bashir Idris 15 CD Hylton TC,Woodbr 14.38m 47-02.25
14.38m FOUL FOUL
15 1100 Hakeem Horton 15 I.C. Norcom,Portsmo 14.36m 47-01.50
13.43m 13.80m 14.36m
16 2968 Jimmy Shih 15 Una-Ny-Webst,Webste 14.26m 46-09.50
14.24m 14.26m 14.15m
17 2961 Ronel Forde 16 Una-Ny-Rotte,Rotter 14.25m 46-09.00
FOUL 14.24m 14.25m
18 3278 Akinshe Hill 16 Western Branch,Ches J14.25m 46-09.00
14.25m FOUL FOUL
19 2578 Micah Peters 15 Speed Academy,Picke 14.19m 46-06.75
13.76m 13.76m 14.19m
20 3440 Matthew Baker 16 Xavier Tc-Ny,New Yo 14.13m 46-04.25
FOUL 13.60m 14.13m
21 832 Devin Butler 16 Fred. Douglas,Upper 13.84m 45-05.00
FOUL FOUL 13.84m
22 398 Isa Paschall 15 Carlisle TC,Carlisl 13.78m 45-02.50
13.78m 13.60m 13.69m
23 53 Omahri Sturdivant 16 Amsterdam TC,Amster 13.74m 45-01.00
FOUL 13.45m 13.74m
24 2533 Dean Uduh 15 Team Fitfast,Maplew 13.71m 44-11.75
13.43m 13.71m 13.47m
25 1423 Steve Fossi-Noue 16 Mallard Creek,Charl 13.58m 44-06.75
12.54m 13.17m 13.58m
26 1712 Nathan Adeyemi 15 North Attleboro,Nor 13.54m 44-05.25
13.05m 13.54m 12.01m
-- 670 Marcus Krah 16 Durham Striders,Dur FOUL
FOUL PASS PASS
-- 2591 Traivon Gilchrist 15 Thomas Jefferson,Br FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1962 Elijah Nelson 16 Phoebus Tc-Va,Hampt FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 3423 Isaiah Brooks 15 Woodland Hills,Turt DNS
-- 1208 Devontay Doyle 15 Kempsville TC,Virgi DNS
-- 164 Terrel Davis 16 Beacon Tc-Ny,Beacon DNS

Event 38 Girls Triple Jump Championship
==========================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 44-06.75 3/11/2007 Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland,
Meet: M 43-02.25 3/15/2015 Asa Garcia, Texas City, TX
NSIC Meet: I 44-06.75 3/11/2007 Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland,
Freshman: F 40-02.50 2/21/2009 Shakeela Saunders, Gr Bridge,Chesapeake,V
Sophomore: O 42-00.25 3/14/2009 Ciarra Brewer, Jas Logan,Union City,CA
Junior: J 42-05.50 3/11/1990 Juliana Yendork, Walnut, CA
Senior: S 44-06.75 3/11/2007 Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland,
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 3046 Asa Garcia 15 Una-Tx-Texas,Texas 13.16m 43-02.25
12.15m 12.06m 12.43m 12.51m 12.73m 13.16m
2 2857 Sydnei Murphy 15 Una-Nc-Apex-,Apex, 12.82m 42-00.75
12.26m 12.51m 12.32m 12.02m 11.88m 12.82m
3 1790 Chinne Okoronkwo 16 Nsaf,Lynnwood, WA 12.75m 41-10.00
FOUL 12.39m 12.13m FOUL 12.55m 12.75m
4 177 Marie-Josee' Ebwea 15 Cardozo TC,Bayside, 12.35m 40-06.25
FOUL 12.23m 12.28m 12.35m 12.29m FOUL
5 2560 Mackenzie Gray 15 Governor's Acad,And 12.21m 40-00.75
FOUL 12.01m 12.19m 12.10m 12.21m FOUL
6 1874 Domonique Panton 15 Patriots Tc-Nj,Free 12.10m 39-08.50
12.10m 11.91m 12.06m 11.29m 11.84m 11.67m
7 20 Leah Moran 16 Holy Names,Albany, 12.07m 39-07.25
11.79m 11.74m 12.07m 11.96m 11.69m 11.94m
8 2571 Ebhani Blackwood, 16 Speed Academy,Picke 11.85m 38-10.50
FOUL 11.85m 11.79m 11.51m FOUL FOUL
9 2854 Allyson Weiss 18 Una-Mn-Woodb,Woodbu J11.85m 38-10.50
11.47m 11.61m 11.85m
10 1168 Kayla Williams 16 James Clemens,Madis 11.78m 38-07.75
11.48m 11.78m 11.25m
11 2213 Leah Blackall 16 Sachem North,Lake R 11.77m 38-07.50
11.71m 11.47m 11.77m
12 2512 SaraKaye Freeman 15 Taft Tc-Ny,Bronx, N 11.71m 38-05.00
11.47m 11.71m FOUL
13 1010 Meagan Blair 16 Highland Park MN,St J11.71m 38-05.00
FOUL 11.71m 10.08m
14 998 LaChyna Roe 15 Henrico Tc-Va,Richm 11.66m 38-03.25
FOUL FOUL 11.66m
15 1401 Crystal Henderson 15 Longwood TC,Middle 11.63m 38-02.00
11.63m 11.54m 11.31m
16 3024 Jordyn Lesh 17 Una-Tn-Nashv,nashvi 11.62m 38-01.50
11.33m 10.88m 11.62m
17 2490 Sadira Brown 15 Sweet Home Tc-Ny,Am 11.52m 37-09.50
FOUL 11.52m 11.46m
18 1367 Micaiah Dendy 16 Lightning Fast,Midd 11.47m 37-07.75
11.09m FOUL 11.47m
19 1863 Rosie Menyhart 15 Paramus Catholic,Pa 11.46m 37-07.25
10.95m 11.08m 11.46m
20 850 McKyla Brooks 15 Frontier TC,Hamburg 11.44m 37-06.50
10.74m 11.19m 11.44m
21 770 Michelle Atherley 15 Fast Lane TC,Royal 11.41m 37-05.25
FOUL FOUL 11.41m
22 1732 Anika Dwyer 16 North Rockla,Thiell 11.37m 37-03.75
11.29m 11.37m 11.05m
23 2594 Tori Daigle 15 Thornton Academy,Da 11.36m 37-03.25
10.91m 11.36m 10.67m
24 1151 Kellyann James 15 IP Tc-Nj,Newark, NJ 11.34m 37-02.50
11.34m FOUL 10.62m
25 778 Keila Robertson 16 Firebirds AC,Gaithe 11.32m 37-01.75
11.32m 11.28m FOUL
26 2877 K'Lynn Beal 15 Una-Nc-Ralei,Raleig J11.32m 37-01.75
11.32m 11.10m 11.23m
27 2984 Veronika Karpenko 16 Una-Pa-Boals,Boalsb 11.31m 37-01.25
FOUL 11.31m FOUL
28 2890 Ashley Edwards 15 Una-Nj-Colum,Columb 11.30m 37-01.00
FOUL 11.13m 11.30m
29 656 Jordan Bourgeois 16 Douglas Free TC,Hen 11.23m 36-10.25
FOUL 10.81m 11.23m
30 733 Autumn Robinson 15 Elizabeth Seton,Bla 11.12m 36-05.75
10.59m 10.90m 11.12m
31 2790 Alexus Pyles 16 Una-Md-Clark,Clarks J11.12m 36-05.75
11.12m 10.78m PASS
32 1635 Nateja Hale 15 Mustang Tc-Nc,Winst 11.10m 36-05.00
11.10m 10.66m 10.87m
33 2240 Maggie O'Keefe 15 Scarsdale TC,Scarsd 10.96m 35-11.50
10.32m 10.67m 10.96m
34 2522 Sienna Farrell 16 Team Fitfast,Maplel 10.81m 35-05.75
10.78m 10.81m FOUL
35 3179 Dajae' Goulett 16 War Tc-Va,Suffolk, 10.75m 35-03.25
10.75m 10.38m 10.68m
-- 1425 Nicole Lawson 15 Mallard Creek,Charl FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 2255 Tyatianna Johnson 15 Seneca Valley MD,Ge FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 31 Jamilah James 15 Alliance AC,Toronto DNS
-- 1638 Ila Mumford 15 Mustang Tc-Nc,Rural DNS

Event 39 Boys Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
**** NEW START TIME **** (4:30pm)
National: N 77-02.75 2/19/2011 Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham,OR
Meet: M 71-00.50 3/15/2009 Steven Saenz, Rio Grande, TX
Armory HS: A 71-03.25 3/1/2011 Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ
Freshman: F 66-07.25 3/15/2008 Nicholas Vena, Morristown,NJ
Sophomore: O 70-05 3/14/2009 Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ
Junior: J 71-05 1/25/2010 Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ
Senior: S 77-02.75 2/19/2011 Ryan Crouser, Barlow,Gresham, OR
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2674 Willie Morrison 15 Trackboyz TC,Leaven 20.25m 66-05.25
19.80m FOUL FOUL 20.25m FOUL FOUL
2 1726 Eric Favors 15 North Rockland,Pomo 19.58m 64-03.00
19.27m 19.58m FOUL 19.54m 18.47m FOUL
3 2151 Rashad Manning 15 Riverdale Bapt,Uppe 19.34m 63-05.50
18.86m FOUL 19.19m 18.39m FOUL 19.34m
4 1261 Jordan Geist 17 Knoch Tc-Pa,Cabot, 18.79m 61-07.75
18.35m 17.42m FOUL 18.06m 18.79m FOUL
5 2584 Adrian Piperi 17 Woodlands Throws,Ma 18.59m 61-00.00
18.59m 18.48m 17.95m FOUL FOUL 18.36m
6 2611 Isaiah Rogers 16 Throw1deep GA,Throw 18.48m 60-07.75
18.08m FOUL FOUL FOUL 18.48m 18.47m
7 2406 Jonathan Zedella 15 St. Edward OH,Cleve 18.46m 60-06.75
18.17m 17.88m 18.46m 17.36m FOUL 18.03m
8 3234 Robert Landers 15 Wayne Tc-Oh,Huber H 18.44m 60-06.00
18.02m FOUL FOUL FOUL 18.04m 18.44m
9 2860 Marcus Abraham 15 Una-Nc-Charl,Charlo 18.01m 59-01.25
18.01m 17.27m 16.88m
10 2648 Kevin Benson 15 Toms River N NJ,Tom 17.88m 58-08.00
15.82m 16.22m 17.88m
11 2444 Luke Grodeska 16 St. Rose Tc-Nj,Belm 17.74m 58-02.50
17.74m 17.46m 17.24m
12 309 Andrew Lizkowitz 15 Brothers TC,Spring 17.63m 57-10.25
17.34m 17.63m FOUL
13 2917 Colin Blair 16 Una-Ny-Buffa,Buffal 17.53m 57-06.25
16.99m 17.53m FOUL
14 2296 Benjamin Peterson 16 Solon Tc-Oh,Solon, 17.40m 57-01.00
17.40m FOUL FOUL
15 2141 Drew Tummino 15 River Dell TC,Orade 17.17m 56-04.00
16.73m 17.17m 17.06m
16 428 Robert Detz 15 Chapel Field,Newbur 17.12m 56-02.00
17.12m 16.96m FOUL
17 903 Owen Chappell 15 Grassfield TC,Chesa 16.93m 55-06.50
15.31m 16.18m 16.93m
18 2647 Daniel Gilligan 16 Toms River E NJ,Tom 16.88m 55-04.75
FOUL 16.88m FOUL
19 3077 Sean Brennan 15 Union Catholic,West 16.66m 54-08.00
15.50m 16.66m FOUL
20 769 Daniel Hardiman 15 Farmington TC,Farmi 16.27m 53-04.50
15.06m 15.20m 16.27m
21 1325 Nik Curtiss 16 Lancaster TC,Lancas 15.97m 52-04.75
15.97m FOUL FOUL
22 2080 Frank Ahearn 15 Ramsey Tc-Nj,Ramsey 15.83m 51-11.25
FOUL 15.83m FOUL
23 1980 Roman Greco 15 Pioneer/AL-NY,Alleg 15.70m 51-06.25
14.50m 15.70m 15.54m
24 2568 Grant Voeks 15 Potomac School,Grea 15.56m 51-00.75
FOUL 15.56m FOUL
25 1537 Michael Warren 15 Midlothian TC,Midlo 15.52m 50-11.00
15.52m 14.46m 15.40m
-- 381 Jaelen Vazquez 15 Cardinal Hayes,Bron FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1569 Vlad Castillo 15 Montgomery TC,Belle FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 2598 Kenneth Brinson 15 Throw1deep GA,Throw FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 40 Girls Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
**** NEW START TIME **** (1:30pm)
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 56-07.50 3/15/2014 Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC
Freshman: F 45-07.25 1991 Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co
Sophomore: O 48-11 3/13/2005 Kamorean Hayes, Harding, Charlotte, NC
Junior: J 52-05.75 2/8/1997 Heather Colyer, E Juniata,Cocolamus, PA
Senior: S 56-07.50 3/15/2014 Raven Saunders, Burke,Charleston,SC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2855 Sophia Rivera 16 Una-Mo-Brent,Brentw 14.96m 49-01.00
14.96m 14.23m 14.26m 13.70m 13.77m 14.76m
2 206 Alexis Daniels 16 Binghamton TC,Bingh 14.84m 48-08.25
FOUL 14.84m FOUL 12.28m FOUL FOUL
3 2619 Nickolette Dunbar 16 Thrower Nation,Thro 14.83m 48-08.00
FOUL 14.83m FOUL 14.21m FOUL 14.46m
4 2752 Kathleen Young 17 Una-Il-Decat,Decatu 14.69m 48-02.50
14.17m 14.69m FOUL 14.11m FOUL 14.29m
5 1167 Edith Svonavec 15 James A Garf,Garret 14.55m 47-09.00
14.55m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 3336 Jessica Molina 16 Westwood Tc-Nj,West 14.02m 46-00.00
13.41m 13.65m 14.02m 13.86m 13.90m 13.58m
7 1421 Alycia Springs 16 Mallard Creek,Charl 14.00m 45-11.25
13.64m 13.69m 14.00m 12.02m 12.75m 11.39m
8 1009 Khayla Dawson 16 Higher Power,Charlo 13.89m 45-07.00
13.89m 13.69m 13.80m 13.09m 12.65m 13.59m
9 2689 Kaylee Antill 15 Tri-Valley IL,Zanes 13.64m 44-09.00
13.11m 13.64m 11.76m
10 492 Emily Stauffer 16 Cocalico TC,Denver, 13.59m 44-07.00
13.32m 13.55m 13.59m
11 3191 Zakiya Rashid 15 War Tc-Va,Suffolk, 13.47m 44-02.50
12.97m 12.01m 13.47m
12 347 Ronetta Hunter 15 Burlington Twp,Burl 13.36m 43-10.00
13.36m 11.37m 12.81m
13 1262 Jocelen Ruth 16 Kutztown TC,Lenhart 13.29m 43-07.25
12.79m 13.29m 12.94m
14 2609 Noelle Parker 15 Throw1deep GA,Throw 13.20m 43-03.75
FOUL 13.14m 13.20m
15 1045 Kristina Insingo 15 Holy Trinity NY,Hic 13.10m 42-11.75
12.76m 13.10m FOUL
16 2898 Alyssa Wilson 17 Una-Nj-Jacks,Jackso 13.02m 42-08.75
13.02m FOUL FOUL
17 1229 Grayce French 16 Kinetic RC,Saratoga 13.01m 42-08.25
12.80m 12.31m 13.01m
18 2176 Maria Muzzio 16 Robinson Tc-Va,Fair 13.00m 42-08.00
12.29m 12.43m 13.00m
19 966 Tamia Crockett 15 Hardin Valley,Knoxv 12.89m 42-03.50
FOUL FOUL 12.89m
20 2539 Leilyn Miles 16 Team Xtreme,Keller, 12.83m 42-01.25
11.42m 12.83m 12.39m
21 1248 Valerie Hinds 15 Kingston Tc-Ny,King 12.81m 42-00.50
12.81m 12.62m 11.55m
22 2605 Hayden Merrick 15 Throw1deep GA,Throw 12.54m 41-01.75
12.54m 12.32m FOUL
23 323 Hasana Clark 15 Bulldog TC,Raleigh, 12.46m 40-10.50
12.46m 11.05m FOUL
24 3508 Alexus Foreman 16 TC Williams,Alexand J12.46m 40-10.50
FOUL 12.46m FOUL
25 2841 Emily Meier 16 Una-Mi-Plymo,Plymou 12.45m 40-10.25
11.79m 12.41m 12.45m
26 2903 Michelle Mazza 15 Una-Nj-Oakhu,Oakhur 12.31m 40-04.75
12.27m 12.26m 12.31m
27 2794 Taylor Scaife 15 Una-Md-Elkri,Elkrid 12.07m 39-07.25
11.82m FOUL 12.07m
28 1356 Jill Shippee 17 Legacy Tc-Ny,Clifto 12.06m 39-07.00
11.62m 12.06m 11.85m
29 922 Amarys Berry 16 Hackensack TC,Hacke 12.03m 39-05.75
12.03m 11.35m 11.05m
30 848 Rebecca Stiefler 15 Frontier TC,Blasdel 11.94m 39-02.25
11.94m 10.79m 11.32m
31 1007 Breontae Crump 15 Hidden Valley,Roano 11.84m 38-10.25
10.48m 11.27m 11.84m
32 914 Sarah Cicchetti 15 Greenwich TC,Rivers 11.76m 38-07.00
11.76m 11.75m 11.54m
33 861 Nina Gambacorta 16 Garnet Valley,Glen 11.52m 37-09.50
11.52m FOUL 11.27m
34 2769 Skylar Barthelmes 16 Una-Ma-Dartm,Dartmo 11.38m 37-04.00
10.63m FOUL 11.38m
35 2613 Tatiana Taylor 15 Throw1deep GA,Throw 11.22m 36-09.75
11.04m 11.22m FOUL
36 1559 Maura Kimmel 16 Moniteau TC,West Su 11.09m 36-04.75
11.09m FOUL FOUL
37 2949 Alexa Hillis 15 Una-Ny-Orcha,Orchar 10.89m 35-08.75
10.64m 10.89m 10.29m
-- 1357 Lundy Spinner 15 Legacy Tc-Ny,Clifto FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 2250 Courtney McCartney 15 Selinsgrove PA,Midd DNS

Event 41 Boys Weight Throw Championship
==========================================================================
Natl, Armory: N 93-03.25 3/15/2009 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA
Meet: M 92-07.50 3/14/2009 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA
NSIC Meet: I 93-03.25 3/15/2009 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA
Freshman: F 65-08.50 3/8/2014 Nick Lane, Bowling Green, OH
Sophomore: O 75-00.50 2/26/2005 Walter Henning, St. Anthony's,S Hunt,NY
Junior: J 87-10.25 3/16/2008 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA
Senior: S 93-03.25 3/15/2009 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade,W Hills, CA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 3010 Adam Kelly 15 Una-Ri-Barri,Barrin 24.82m 81-05.25
22.86m 23.98m 23.48m 24.19m 24.73m 24.82m
2 136 Robert Colantonio 16 Barrington TC,Barri 23.78m 78-00.25
FOUL 22.81m 20.51m 23.11m 23.78m FOUL
3 1579 Owen Russell 15 Moses Brown,Attlebo 23.25m 76-03.50
23.13m 23.24m 22.39m FOUL 23.25m 22.90m
4 273 Nick Lane 17 Bowling Green,Bowli 22.34m 73-03.50
20.82m 22.34m FOUL 22.07m 22.15m 21.05m
5 2615 Seth Whitener 15 Throw1deep GA,Throw J22.34m 73-03.50
22.34m FOUL FOUL
6 1509 Jacob Wickey 17 Medina Tc-Oh,medina 22.31m 73-02.50
22.29m 19.51m FOUL FOUL 21.02m 22.31m
7 2598 Kenneth Brinson 15 Throw1deep GA,Throw 22.17m 72-09.00
22.17m 21.38m 22.01m
8 1624 Francy Mata 15 Mt. Pleasant TC,Pro 21.65m 71-00.50
21.65m FOUL FOUL FOUL 21.19m 20.88m
9 2406 Jonathan Zedella 15 St. Edward OH,Cleve 21.48m 70-05.75
21.48m FOUL FOUL
10 315 Nick Zak 15 Brunswick TC,Brunsw 21.25m 69-08.75
20.33m FOUL 21.25m
11 125 Logan Kusky 16 Austintown Fitch,Au 21.21m 69-07.00
21.21m FOUL FOUL
12 2510 Eric Sheng 15 Syosset Tc-Ny,Syoss 20.92m 68-07.75
20.26m FOUL 20.92m
13 3009 Michael Alvernaz 15 Una-Ri-Barri,Barrin 20.78m 68-02.25
19.98m 20.78m FOUL
14 2611 Isaiah Rogers 16 Throw1deep GA,Throw 20.45m 67-01.25
20.45m 20.39m 20.41m
15 1395 John Putnam 15 Long Island,masapeq 20.32m 66-08.00
20.30m FOUL 20.32m
16 1976 Jacob Yang 15 Pilgrim Tc-Ri,Warwi 19.86m 65-02.00
19.86m 19.44m FOUL
17 2488 Lutfi Pocesta 15 Susan Wagner,Staten 18.83m 61-09.50
17.78m 18.83m 18.39m
18 412 James Eblen 15 Centerville,Dayton, 18.73m 61-05.50
18.73m FOUL FOUL
19 1304 Matthew Pipoly 15 Lake Catholic OH,co 18.62m 61-01.25
17.92m 18.62m 17.33m
20 1319 Cameron Thompson 16 Lakeland/Panas,Cort 18.61m 61-00.75
FOUL 18.61m 18.60m
21 3234 Robert Landers 15 Wayne Tc-Oh,Huber H 18.51m 60-08.75
FOUL 18.51m FOUL
22 3425 Jared Briere 17 Woonsocket RI,Woons 18.49m 60-08.00
18.34m 18.49m 17.11m
23 1143 Xavier Tyler 15 Iona Prep TC,Mt. Ve 18.40m 60-04.50
FOUL FOUL 18.40m
24 1325 Nik Curtiss 16 Lancaster TC,Lancas 18.26m 59-11.00
FOUL 18.26m 18.02m
25 2917 Colin Blair 16 Una-Ny-Buffa,Buffal 18.11m 59-05.00
17.96m 18.11m FOUL
26 137 Devon Koepp 15 Batavia TC,Batavia, 18.02m 59-01.50
18.02m FOUL FOUL
27 2595 Danny Andrews 15 Throw1deep GA,Throw 17.65m 57-11.00
17.65m 17.64m 14.87m
28 2599 Corey Claiborne 15 Throw1deep GA,Throw 17.59m 57-08.50
17.59m FOUL FOUL
29 481 Thanadron Phenglee 15 Classical TC,Provid 17.39m 57-00.75
16.61m 16.41m 17.39m
30 1909 Marcus Vieira 15 Peabody Tc-Ma,Peabo 17.36m 56-11.50
16.64m FOUL 17.36m
31 189 Garrett Hessman 15 Bergen Catholic,Ora 16.81m 55-02.00
FOUL 16.81m 16.54m
32 3077 Sean Brennan 15 Union Catholic,West 16.64m 54-07.25
16.25m 16.64m FOUL
33 2835 Michael March 15 Una-Mi-Monro,Monroe 16.39m 53-09.25
FOUL 15.88m 16.39m
34 2603 Jay Judge 17 Throw1deep GA,Throw 14.68m 48-02.00
FOUL 14.68m PASS
-- 3020 Ethan Scism 15 Una-Tn-Churc,Church FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 2606 Robby Moots 15 Throw1deep GA,Throw FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1726 Eric Favors 15 North Rockland,Pomo DNS

Event 42 Girls Weight Throw Championship
==========================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 68-02.50 3/12/2011 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Freshman: F 57-03 2/2/2008 Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA
Sophomore: O 58-08.75 2/13/2014 Kamryn Brinson, Marist, Atlanta, GA
Junior: J 65-04.25 3/14/2010 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Senior: S 68-02.50 3/12/2011 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2601 Sabrina Gaitan 15 Throw1deep GA,Throw 18.54m 60-10.00
17.39m 18.54m FOUL FOUL FOUL 17.96m
2 2689 Kaylee Antill 15 Tri-Valley IL,Zanes 18.21m 59-09.00
17.98m FOUL 18.21m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 2856 Jordan McClendon 15 Una-Mo-Saint,Saint 17.01m 55-09.75
16.78m 17.01m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 480 Alva Hicks 15 Classical TC,Provid 16.80m 55-01.50
16.19m 14.55m 16.80m FOUL 15.79m 15.94m
5 482 Lysah Russell 16 Classical TC,provid 16.69m 54-09.25
14.91m FOUL 16.01m 16.69m 15.26m 14.92m
6 2597 Kamryn Brinson 16 Throw1deep GA,Throw 16.68m 54-08.75
FOUL 16.68m FOUL
7 1672 Monae Cooper 16 New Ro Throw,New Ro 16.30m 53-05.75
16.30m 15.10m FOUL 15.32m FOUL 15.82m
8 1262 Jocelen Ruth 16 Kutztown TC,Lenhart 16.29m 53-05.50
16.29m 15.91m FOUL 14.05m 15.66m FOUL
9 2602 Zharia Jeffries 15 Throw1deep GA,Throw 15.61m 51-02.75
15.61m 15.51m 14.57m
10 1356 Jill Shippee 17 Legacy Tc-Ny,Clifto 15.27m 50-01.25
14.93m 15.27m 14.97m
11 2605 Hayden Merrick 15 Throw1deep GA,Throw 15.26m 50-00.75
15.26m FOUL FOUL
12 2898 Alyssa Wilson 17 Una-Nj-Jacks,Jackso 15.17m 49-09.25
15.17m FOUL FOUL
13 966 Tamia Crockett 15 Hardin Valley,Knoxv 15.16m 49-09.00
15.16m 13.99m 15.03m
14 2619 Nickolette Dunbar 16 Thrower Nation,Thro J15.16m 49-09.00
FOUL 15.16m FOUL
15 2613 Tatiana Taylor 15 Throw1deep GA,Throw 15.09m 49-06.25
FOUL 15.09m 15.03m
16 258 Faith Estelle 15 Bloomfield TC,Bloom 15.05m 49-04.50
15.05m FOUL FOUL
16 1644 Makena Thomas 16 Narragansett,Narrag 15.05m 49-04.50
FOUL 15.05m FOUL
18 3011 Courtney Jacobsen 16 Una-Ri-East_,East G 15.00m 49-02.50
14.58m 14.90m 15.00m
19 848 Rebecca Stiefler 15 Frontier TC,Blasdel 14.51m 47-07.25
14.51m FOUL 12.56m
20 206 Alexis Daniels 16 Binghamton TC,Bingh 14.42m 47-03.75
13.01m 14.09m 14.42m
21 2794 Taylor Scaife 15 Una-Md-Elkri,Elkrid 14.33m 47-00.25
FOUL FOUL 14.33m
22 1357 Lundy Spinner 15 Legacy Tc-Ny,Clifto 14.26m 46-09.50
FOUL 13.29m 14.26m
23 261 Danika Okasia 15 Bloomfield TC,Bloom 14.24m 46-08.75
14.24m 13.84m FOUL
24 483 Oluwafunmibi Yusuf 16 Classical TC,Provid 14.03m 46-00.50
13.47m FOUL 14.03m
25 1045 Kristina Insingo 15 Holy Trinity NY,Hic 14.01m 45-11.75
13.88m FOUL 14.01m
26 2292 Meagan Malloy 15 Smithfield Tc-Ri,sm 13.99m 45-10.75
13.37m FOUL 13.99m
27 2609 Noelle Parker 15 Throw1deep GA,Throw 13.91m 45-07.75
13.91m 13.64m FOUL
28 1645 Carly Timpson 15 Narragansett,Narrag 13.86m 45-05.75
13.86m FOUL FOUL
29 3336 Jessica Molina 16 Westwood Tc-Nj,West 13.74m 45-01.00
13.74m FOUL FOUL
30 3019 Savannah Marlow 15 Una-Tn-Bulls,Bulls 13.67m 44-10.25
FOUL 13.67m FOUL
31 677 Lauren Swanson 15 E. Greenwich RI,Eas 13.53m 44-04.75
FOUL FOUL 13.53m
32 2958 Mariah Mays 15 Una-Ny-Rome-,Rome, 13.35m 43-09.75
FOUL 13.35m FOUL
33 1673 Jessica Jeffrey 16 New Ro Throw,new ro 13.34m 43-09.25
FOUL 13.34m FOUL
34 3267 Faye Gauthier 16 West Warwick,West W 13.32m 43-08.50
11.89m 12.52m 13.32m
35 2018 Abby Cousens 15 Portsmouth RI,Ports 13.18m 43-03.00
12.82m 13.18m 13.04m
36 1625 Joanangely Mata 18 Mt. Pleasant TC,Pro 13.08m 42-11.00
12.14m 13.00m 13.08m
37 1248 Valerie Hinds 15 Kingston Tc-Ny,King 12.81m 42-00.50
FOUL FOUL 12.81m
38 1674 Nijera Manuel 15 New Ro Throw,new ro 12.75m 41-10.00
12.75m 12.53m FOUL
39 1670 Sochima Bishop 15 New Ro Throw,New Ro 12.63m 41-05.25
FOUL FOUL 12.63m
40 3026 Courtney Brooks 15 Una-Tn-Roger,Rogers 12.41m 40-08.75
12.41m FOUL 11.81m
41 3429 Ashley Martinez 15 Woonsocket RI,North 12.02m 39-05.25
12.02m FOUL FOUL
42 3431 Tara Rochefort 15 Woonsocket RI,Woons 11.97m 39-03.25
11.97m 11.28m FOUL
43 2608 Alison Ortega 15 Throw1deep GA,Throw 11.52m 37-09.50
10.92m 11.52m FOUL
44 3165 Zandra Adams 15 Wallkill Panther,Wa 10.46m 34-04.00
FOUL 10.46m FOUL
45 2959 Juliana Piemonte 15 Una-Ny-Rome-,Rome, 8.52m 27-11.50
FOUL FOUL 8.52m
-- 1669 Alexandrea Amazan 16 New Ro Throw,New Ro FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 2957 Olivia Seifert 16 Una-Ny-Rockv,Rockvi DNS

Event 43 Boys Indoor Pentathlon Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 4307 3/12/2011 Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK
Sophomore: O 3785 2007 Curtis Beach, Alb Acad,Albuqrq,NM
Junior: J 4141 3/13/2010 Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK
Senior: S 4307 3/12/2011 Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1220 George Patrick 16 Kindersport-TN,Bren 3961O
2 779 Nathaniel Mechler 15 First Attempt,Cambr 3706
3 1393 Starlin Ortiz 15 Londonderry,Londond 3586
4 2846 Zachary Stadnika 16 Una-Mi-Shelb,Shelby 3414
5 2746 Dante Newberg 15 Una-Fl-Valri,Valric 3361
6 2749 Darrell Abernathy 15 Una-Ga-Dougl,Dougla 3358
7 3064 Isaac Agyemang 15 Una-Va-Woodb,Woodbr 3333
8 1506 Kyle Pierre 15 Medgar Evers,Brookl 3197
9 3254 Lozie Goolsby 15 West Potomac,Alxean 3104
10 163 Matthew Przybocki 12 BC Eagles Tc-Ny,Gos 3032
11 2742 Samuel Morgan 15 Una-Fl-Freep,Freepo 3001

Event 43 Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 1220 George Patrick 16 Kindersport-TN,Bren 8.10 1 957
2 1393 Starlin Ortiz 15 Londonderry,Londond 8.23 1 925
3 2749 Darrell Abernathy 15 Una-Ga-Dougl,Dougla 8.27 2 915
4 3064 Isaac Agyemang 15 Una-Va-Woodb,Woodbr 8.53 2 853
5 2746 Dante Newberg 15 Una-Fl-Valri,Valric 8.55 2 848
6 779 Nathaniel Mechler 15 First Attempt,Cambr 8.66 1 823
7 2846 Zachary Stadnika 16 Una-Mi-Shelb,Shelby 8.83 2 784
8 163 Matthew Przybocki 12 BC Eagles Tc-Ny,Gos 8.86 1 777
9 1506 Kyle Pierre 15 Medgar Evers,Brookl 8.88 1 772
10 3254 Lozie Goolsby 15 West Potomac,Alxean 9.35 2 671
11 2742 Samuel Morgan 15 Una-Fl-Freep,Freepo 9.45 2 650
-- 2745 Christian Friis 16 Una-Fl-Santa,Santa DNS 1

Event 43 Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1220 George Patrick 16 Kindersport-TN,Bren 6.74m 22-01.50 753
6.68m 6.74m 6.74m
1 1393 Starlin Ortiz 15 Londonderry,Londond 6.74m 22-01.50 753
6.42m 6.28m 6.74m
3 779 Nathaniel Mechler 15 First Attempt,Cambr 6.49m 21-03.50 695
6.10m 6.21m 6.49m
4 2846 Zachary Stadnika 16 Una-Mi-Shelb,Shelby 6.22m 20-05.00 635
6.18m 6.22m FOUL
5 3064 Isaac Agyemang 15 Una-Va-Woodb,Woodbr 6.21m 20-04.50 632
6.09m 6.21m 6.19m
6 2746 Dante Newberg 15 Una-Fl-Valri,Valric 6.11m 20-00.50 610
5.97m 5.93m 6.11m
7 1506 Kyle Pierre 15 Medgar Evers,Brookl 5.88m 19-03.50 561
FOUL 5.88m FOUL
8 2742 Samuel Morgan 15 Una-Fl-Freep,Freepo 5.84m 19-02.00 552
5.77m FOUL 5.84m
9 2749 Darrell Abernathy 15 Una-Ga-Dougl,Dougla 5.80m 19-00.50 544
FOUL 5.80m 5.45m
10 3254 Lozie Goolsby 15 West Potomac,Alxean 5.49m 18-00.25 479
5.42m 5.05m 5.49m
11 163 Matthew Przybocki 12 BC Eagles Tc-Ny,Gos 5.43m 17-09.75 467
5.43m 5.39m 5.31m
-- 2745 Christian Friis 16 Una-Fl-Santa,Santa DNS

Event 43 Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1220 George Patrick 16 Kindersport-TN,Bren 15.28m 50-01.75 807
14.97m 15.28m 14.61m
2 2746 Dante Newberg 15 Una-Fl-Valri,Valric 12.90m 42-04.00 661
12.49m 12.17m 12.90m
3 779 Nathaniel Mechler 15 First Attempt,Cambr 12.87m 42-02.75 659
12.81m FOUL 12.87m
4 2749 Darrell Abernathy 15 Una-Ga-Dougl,Dougla 12.72m 41-08.75 650
FOUL 12.72m 12.22m
5 163 Matthew Przybocki 12 BC Eagles Tc-Ny,Gos 12.46m 40-10.50 634
11.41m 12.46m 12.42m
6 2846 Zachary Stadnika 16 Una-Mi-Shelb,Shelby 11.87m 38-11.50 599
10.92m 11.09m 11.87m
7 1393 Starlin Ortiz 15 Londonderry,Londond 11.50m 37-08.75 576
11.49m 11.50m FOUL
8 1506 Kyle Pierre 15 Medgar Evers,Brookl 11.29m 37-00.50 563
10.31m 10.18m 11.29m
9 2742 Samuel Morgan 15 Una-Fl-Freep,Freepo 11.22m 36-09.75 559
FOUL 10.81m 11.22m
10 3064 Isaac Agyemang 15 Una-Va-Woodb,Woodbr 10.63m 34-10.50 524
10.61m 10.63m 9.97m
11 3254 Lozie Goolsby 15 West Potomac,Alxean 9.03m 29-07.50 428
8.98m 8.65m 9.03m
-- 2745 Christian Friis 16 Una-Fl-Santa,Santa DNS

Event 43 Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Starting height is 1.37, Porgression is 3 cm 1.79, 1.82, 1.85
1.88, 1.91, 1.94, 1.97, 2.00, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09, 2.12, 2.15, etc
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1220 George Patrick 16 Kindersport-TN,Bren 1.94m 6-04.25 749
1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XXO PPP XO XXO XXO XXX
1 1393 Starlin Ortiz 15 Londonderry,Londond 1.94m 6-04.25 749
1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O PPP XXO PPP XXX
3 2846 Zachary Stadnika 16 Una-Mi-Shelb,Shelby 1.91m 6-03.25 723
1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O XO O XO O XXO XXX
3 3254 Lozie Goolsby 15 West Potomac,Alxean 1.91m 6-03.25 723
1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXO XXX
5 3064 Isaac Agyemang 15 Una-Va-Woodb,Woodbr 1.88m 6-02.00 696
1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O O XXX
6 1506 Kyle Pierre 15 Medgar Evers,Brookl 1.85m 6-00.75 670
1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XXO XXX
7 779 Nathaniel Mechler 15 First Attempt,Cambr 1.82m 5-11.50 644
1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XXX
7 163 Matthew Przybocki 12 BC Eagles Tc-Ny,Gos 1.82m 5-11.50 644
1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XO XXX
7 2749 Darrell Abernathy 15 Una-Ga-Dougl,Dougla 1.82m 5-11.50 644
1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXX
10 2746 Dante Newberg 15 Una-Fl-Valri,Valric 1.79m 5-10.50 619
1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XO O XXX
11 2742 Samuel Morgan 15 Una-Fl-Freep,Freepo 1.70m 5-07.00 544
1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73
PPP XO XXO XO O XO XXX
-- 2745 Christian Friis 16 Una-Fl-Santa,Santa DNS
1.55
DNS

Event 43 Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Run Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 779 Nathaniel Mechler 15 First Attempt,Cambr 2:39.00 885
2 3254 Lozie Goolsby 15 West Potomac,Alxean 2:46.42 803
3 2742 Samuel Morgan 15 Una-Fl-Freep,Freepo 2:56.75 696
4 1220 George Patrick 16 Kindersport-TN,Bren 2:56.91 695
5 2846 Zachary Stadnika 16 Una-Mi-Shelb,Shelby 2:59.11 673
6 1506 Kyle Pierre 15 Medgar Evers,Brookl 3:03.43 631
7 3064 Isaac Agyemang 15 Una-Va-Woodb,Woodbr 3:03.77 628
8 2746 Dante Newberg 15 Una-Fl-Valri,Valric 3:04.27 623
9 2749 Darrell Abernathy 15 Una-Ga-Dougl,Dougla 3:06.16 605
10 1393 Starlin Ortiz 15 Londonderry,Londond 3:08.58 583
11 163 Matthew Przybocki 12 BC Eagles Tc-Ny,Gos 3:16.69 510
-- 2745 Christian Friis 16 Una-Fl-Santa,Santa DNS

Event 44 Girls Indoor Pentathlon Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 4068 3/9/2013 Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA
Freshman: F 3561 3/13/2010 Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA
Sophomore: O 3846 3/13/2004 Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA
Junior: J 3827 3/12/2005 Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, NJ
Senior: S 4068 3/9/2013 Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2979 Dallyssa Huggins 16 Una-On-Markh,Markha 3656F
2 2790 Alexus Pyles 16 Una-Md-Clark,Clarks 3619F
3 3015 Maya Neal 15 Unat - Liber,Naperv 3598F
4 2555 Kaylee Hinton 15 Texas Express,Wylie 3509
5 2714 Lyndsey Lopes 15 Una-Ca-Clovi,Clovis 3453
6 770 Michelle Atherley 15 Fast Lane TC,Royal 3439
7 2989 Aspen Gaita 15 Una-Pa-East_,East S 3368
8 2914 Kathleen Cibuls 16 Una-Ny-Blue_,Blue P 3347
9 998 LaChyna Roe 15 Henrico Tc-Va,Richm 3345
10 1218 Rachel Jantzi 15 Kindersport-TN,Bren 3268
11 3070 Lauren McCluskey 15 Una-Wa-Pullm,Pullma 3256
12 2241 Maria Garman 15 Scituate Tc-Ma,Scit 3234
13 2904 Tia Livingston 16 Una-Nj-Pisca,Piscat 3058
14 2370 Shannon Taub 15 Sports Extra,Hollan 3028
15 3255 Keira McCarrell 17 West Salem OR,Salem 2927
16 2767 Emma Fitzgerald 16 Una-Ma-Brain,Braint 2892
17 2236 Natasha Feshbach 16 Santa Barbara,Santa 2587

Event 44 Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Championship Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 770 Michelle Atherley 15 Fast Lane TC,Royal 8.69 2 976
2 2790 Alexus Pyles 16 Una-Md-Clark,Clarks 8.81 2 950
3 2989 Aspen Gaita 15 Una-Pa-East_,East S 8.88 3 935
4 3015 Maya Neal 15 Unat - Liber,Naperv 8.93 3 925
5 2555 Kaylee Hinton 15 Texas Express,Wylie 8.95 2 920
6 2714 Lyndsey Lopes 15 Una-Ca-Clovi,Clovis 9.03 1 904
7 998 LaChyna Roe 15 Henrico Tc-Va,Richm 9.18 1 873
8 1219 Megan Meadow 15 Kindersport-TN,Bren 9.20 3 869
9 2236 Natasha Feshbach 16 Santa Barbara,Santa 9.43 1 822
10 2914 Kathleen Cibuls 16 Una-Ny-Blue_,Blue P 9.53 1 802
11 3070 Lauren McCluskey 15 Una-Wa-Pullm,Pullma 9.56 1 796
12 2979 Dallyssa Huggins 16 Una-On-Markh,Markha 9.59 3 791
13 2904 Tia Livingston 16 Una-Nj-Pisca,Piscat 9.66 2 777
14 2767 Emma Fitzgerald 16 Una-Ma-Brain,Braint 9.70 2 769
15 2241 Maria Garman 15 Scituate Tc-Ma,Scit 9.83 2 744
16 1218 Rachel Jantzi 15 Kindersport-TN,Bren 9.94 1 723
17 2370 Shannon Taub 15 Sports Extra,Hollan 10.16 1 682
18 3255 Keira McCarrell 17 West Salem OR,Salem 10.25 3 666
-- 1515 Jennifer Martin 15 Methacton TC,Lansda DNS 3

Event 44 Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Starting height is 1.37, Progression by 3cm 1.40, 1.43, 1.46,
1.49, 1.52, 1.55, 1.58, 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76 etc.
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 2979 Dallyssa Huggins 16 Una-On-Markh,Markha 1.70m 5-07.00 855
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXO O XXO XXX
2 2370 Shannon Taub 15 Sports Extra,Hollan 1.67m 5-05.75 818
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXO XO XXX
3 2241 Maria Garman 15 Scituate Tc-Ma,Scit 1.64m 5-04.50 783
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O O O XXX
3 998 LaChyna Roe 15 Henrico Tc-Va,Richm 1.64m 5-04.50 783
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67
PPP PPP O PPP O O O XO O XO XXX
5 2790 Alexus Pyles 16 Una-Md-Clark,Clarks 1.61m 5-03.25 747
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO PPP O XXO XXO XXX
5 2714 Lyndsey Lopes 15 Una-Ca-Clovi,Clovis 1.61m 5-03.25 747
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XO XXX
5 2914 Kathleen Cibuls 16 Una-Ny-Blue_,Blue P 1.61m 5-03.25 747
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64
PPP O O PPP O O O XO XXO XXX
8 2555 Kaylee Hinton 15 Texas Express,Wylie 1.58m 5-02.25 712
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
PPP PPP PPP OPP O PPP XXO O XXX
8 3015 Maya Neal 15 Unat - Liber,Naperv 1.58m 5-02.25 712
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
PPP PPP PPP O O O O XO XXX
8 2989 Aspen Gaita 15 Una-Pa-East_,East S 1.58m 5-02.25 712
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
PPP O O O O XO XO O XXX
11 770 Michelle Atherley 15 Fast Lane TC,Royal 1.55m 5-01.00 678
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
PPP PPP PPP O PPP PPP XO PPP XXX
11 1218 Rachel Jantzi 15 Kindersport-TN,Bren 1.55m 5-01.00 678
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58
PPP PPP PPP O O O O XXX
11 2767 Emma Fitzgerald 16 Una-Ma-Brain,Braint 1.55m 5-01.00 678
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58
PPP O PPP PPP XO XXO O XXX
14 3070 Lauren McCluskey 15 Una-Wa-Pullm,Pullma 1.52m 4-11.75 644
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58
PPP PPP PPP O PPP XXO PPP XXX
14 2904 Tia Livingston 16 Una-Nj-Pisca,Piscat 1.52m 4-11.75 644
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55
PPP O PPP O PPP XO XXX
16 3255 Keira McCarrell 17 West Salem OR,Salem 1.46m 4-09.50 577
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49
PPP XO O O XXX
-- 2236 Natasha Feshbach 16 Santa Barbara,Santa NH
1.37 1.40
PPP XXX
-- 1515 Jennifer Martin 15 Methacton TC,Lansda DNS
1.37
DNS
-- 1219 Megan Meadow 15 Kindersport-TN,Bren DNS
1.37
DNS

Event 44 Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 3015 Maya Neal 15 Unat - Liber,Naperv 10.75m 35-03.25 579
10.75m 10.45m 10.68m
2 2790 Alexus Pyles 16 Una-Md-Clark,Clarks 10.57m 34-08.25 567
9.73m 10.57m 10.56m
3 1218 Rachel Jantzi 15 Kindersport-TN,Bren 10.31m 33-10.00 550
FOUL 10.00m 10.31m
4 3070 Lauren McCluskey 15 Una-Wa-Pullm,Pullma 10.10m 33-01.75 536
9.43m 9.59m 10.10m
5 3255 Keira McCarrell 17 West Salem OR,Salem 10.08m 33-01.00 535
9.15m 9.82m 10.08m
6 1219 Megan Meadow 15 Kindersport-TN,Bren 9.92m 32-06.50 524
9.85m 9.92m 9.92m
7 2904 Tia Livingston 16 Una-Nj-Pisca,Piscat 9.85m 32-03.75 520
9.37m 9.85m 8.88m
8 2370 Shannon Taub 15 Sports Extra,Hollan 9.80m 32-02.00 516
9.03m 9.31m 9.80m
9 2555 Kaylee Hinton 15 Texas Express,Wylie 9.70m 31-10.00 510
8.01m 7.88m 9.70m
10 2979 Dallyssa Huggins 16 Una-On-Markh,Markha 9.50m 31-02.00 497
9.50m 9.20m FOUL
11 2714 Lyndsey Lopes 15 Una-Ca-Clovi,Clovis 9.48m 31-01.25 495
8.42m 8.98m 9.48m
12 2767 Emma Fitzgerald 16 Una-Ma-Brain,Braint 9.35m 30-08.25 487
8.95m 9.11m 9.35m
13 2989 Aspen Gaita 15 Una-Pa-East_,East S 8.90m 29-02.50 458
8.43m 8.90m 8.24m
14 998 LaChyna Roe 15 Henrico Tc-Va,Richm 8.70m 28-06.50 445
8.18m FOUL 8.70m
15 2236 Natasha Feshbach 16 Santa Barbara,Santa 8.58m 28-01.75 437
8.03m 8.58m 8.42m
16 2914 Kathleen Cibuls 16 Una-Ny-Blue_,Blue P 8.21m 26-11.25 413
7.55m 8.21m 8.18m
17 770 Michelle Atherley 15 Fast Lane TC,Royal 8.20m 26-11.00 412
7.14m 8.20m FOUL
18 2241 Maria Garman 15 Scituate Tc-Ma,Scit 7.79m 25-06.75 386
7.79m 7.67m 7.71m
-- 1515 Jennifer Martin 15 Methacton TC,Lansda DNS

Event 44 Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Championship Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 2555 Kaylee Hinton 15 Texas Express,Wylie 5.56m 18-03.00 717
5.42m 5.56m 5.50m
2 3015 Maya Neal 15 Unat - Liber,Naperv 5.42m 17-09.50 677
5.42m 5.39m 5.37m
3 770 Michelle Atherley 15 Fast Lane TC,Royal 5.38m 17-08.00 665
FOUL 5.38m FOUL
4 2236 Natasha Feshbach 16 Santa Barbara,Santa 5.35m 17-06.75 657
5.24m 5.18m 5.35m
5 2790 Alexus Pyles 16 Una-Md-Clark,Clarks 5.31m 17-05.25 645
5.09m 5.31m 5.07m
6 2989 Aspen Gaita 15 Una-Pa-East_,East S 5.30m 17-04.75 643
5.15m 5.30m 5.30m
7 2241 Maria Garman 15 Scituate Tc-Ma,Scit 5.29m 17-04.25 640
4.93m 5.00m 5.29m
7 1218 Rachel Jantzi 15 Kindersport-TN,Bren 5.29m 17-04.25 640
5.29m FOUL 5.19m
9 1219 Megan Meadow 15 Kindersport-TN,Bren 5.26m 17-03.25 631
5.26m 5.03m FOUL
10 998 LaChyna Roe 15 Henrico Tc-Va,Richm 5.20m 17-00.75 614
4.92m 5.07m 5.20m
10 2714 Lyndsey Lopes 15 Una-Ca-Clovi,Clovis 5.20m 17-00.75 614
4.93m 5.20m 5.12m
12 2979 Dallyssa Huggins 16 Una-On-Markh,Markha 5.05m 16-07.00 573
4.81m 4.73m 5.05m
13 2914 Kathleen Cibuls 16 Una-Ny-Blue_,Blue P 5.03m 16-06.00 567
5.03m 4.99m 5.01m
14 2904 Tia Livingston 16 Una-Nj-Pisca,Piscat 4.99m 16-04.50 557
FOUL 4.99m FOUL
15 2767 Emma Fitzgerald 16 Una-Ma-Brain,Braint 4.98m 16-04.25 554
4.83m 4.98m 4.87m
16 3255 Keira McCarrell 17 West Salem OR,Salem 4.95m 16-03.00 546
FOUL 4.83m 4.95m
17 2370 Shannon Taub 15 Sports Extra,Hollan 4.89m 16-00.50 530
4.89m 4.72m 4.80m
18 3070 Lauren McCluskey 15 Una-Wa-Pullm,Pullma 4.77m 15-07.75 498
4.74m FOUL 4.77m
-- 1515 Jennifer Martin 15 Methacton TC,Lansda DNS

Event 44 Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 2979 Dallyssa Huggins 16 Una-On-Markh,Markha 2:11.70 2 940
2 2914 Kathleen Cibuls 16 Una-Ny-Blue_,Blue P 2:20.40 1 818
3 3070 Lauren McCluskey 15 Una-Wa-Pullm,Pullma 2:23.06 1 782
4 2790 Alexus Pyles 16 Una-Md-Clark,Clarks 2:28.65 2 710
5 770 Michelle Atherley 15 Fast Lane TC,Royal 2:28.82 2 708
6 3015 Maya Neal 15 Unat - Liber,Naperv 2:29.00 2 705
7 2714 Lyndsey Lopes 15 Una-Ca-Clovi,Clovis 2:30.03 2 693
8 2241 Maria Garman 15 Scituate Tc-Ma,Scit 2:30.92 1 681
9 1218 Rachel Jantzi 15 Kindersport-TN,Bren 2:31.31 2 677
10 2236 Natasha Feshbach 16 Santa Barbara,Santa 2:31.78 1 671
11 2555 Kaylee Hinton 15 Texas Express,Wylie 2:33.48 2 650
12 998 LaChyna Roe 15 Henrico Tc-Va,Richm 2:35.13 2 630
13 2989 Aspen Gaita 15 Una-Pa-East_,East S 2:35.94 2 620
14 3255 Keira McCarrell 17 West Salem OR,Salem 2:37.41 1 603
15 2904 Tia Livingston 16 Una-Nj-Pisca,Piscat 2:41.14 1 560
16 2370 Shannon Taub 15 Sports Extra,Hollan 2:48.23 1 482
17 2767 Emma Fitzgerald 16 Una-Ma-Brain,Braint 2:55.88 1 404

Event 45 Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
National: N 6:03.48 1/29/2010 Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA
Meet: M 6:06.13 3/13/2010 Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA
Freshman: F 6:37.00 2/1/2009 Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA
Sophomore: O 6:29.96 1993 Kevin Eastler, Mt. Blue,Farmington, ME
Junior: J 6:17.96 2003 Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ
Senior: S 6:03.48 1/29/2010 Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2974 Cameron Haught 17 Una-Oh-Enon-,Enon, 6:36.30F
2 2332 Matias Serna 17 S. Texas Walking,Sa 7:10.55
3 2810 Spencer Dunn 16 Una-Me-Aubur,Auburn 7:11.22
4 598 Jonathan Lazor 15 Daniel Hand,Madison 7:23.15
5 2815 Samuel Brenner 15 Una-Me-Liver,Liverm 7:26.85
6 720 Angelo Peters 18 Elgin Sharks,Chicag 7:40.45
7 2333 Eduardo Uria 18 S. Texas Walking,Mc 7:50.28
8 1666 Nolan Allen 18 New England Walk,Ar 7:54.82
9 1643 Albert Lowther 16 Nanuet Tc-Ny,Nanuet 8:11.96
10 1929 Jack Murphy 17 Penfield Tc-Ny,Penf 8:16.76
11 1641 Brian Baccaglini 17 Nanuet Tc-Ny,Nanuet 9:19.39
-- 2950 Patrick Queiroz 15 Una-Ny-Pitts,Pittsf DQ

Event 46 Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 7:00.33 3/14/2015 Ashleigh Resch, Beavercreek, OH
Freshman: F 7:24.67 3/15/1998 Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY
Sophomore: O 7:17.24 1992 Melissa Baker, ShorehamWR, Shoreham, NY
Junior: J 7:00.94 3/13/2004 Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI
Senior: S 7:00.33 3/14/2015 Ashleigh Resch, Beavercreek, OH
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 166 Ashleigh Resch 15 Beavercreek,Beaverc 7:00.33N
2 3164 Katharine Newhoff 15 Walk Usa-Ny,Islip T 7:08.02O
3 509 Meaghan Podlaski 15 Colonie TC,Albany, 7:08.92O
4 2217 Lauren Harris 17 Sachem Spike,Holtsv 7:17.81F
5 2331 Amberly Melendez 16 S. Texas Walking,Ed 7:18.74F
6 1665 Maegan Allen 16 New England Walk,Ar 7:22.43F
7 719 Anali Cisneros 15 Elgin Sharks,Chicag 7:32.87
8 1420 Kayla Allen 17 Maine Race Walk,Lew 7:34.89
9 1733 Maria Garcia 16 North Rockla,Thiell 7:41.92
10 479 Brenna Farrell 15 Clarkstown South,We 7:42.32
11 541 Monika Farmer 15 Connetquot TC,Bohem 7:44.79
12 1933 Melissa Tylock 15 Penfield Tc-Ny,Penf 7:47.54
13 1860 Olivia Harbol 15 Palmyra-Macedon,Pal 7:48.03
14 2215 Kaitlin Martins 16 Sachem North,Holbro 7:55.28
15 2951 Rebecca Wittlin 15 Una-Ny-Pitts,Pittsf 7:57.38
16 2405 Sydney Sirois 17 St. Dominic ME,Aubu 8:13.67

Event 47 Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Meet: M 6.96 3/15/2015 Eric Allen, Bullis, Potomac, MD
Freshman: F 6.78 3/10/2001 Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg City,LA
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 335 Eric Allen 18 Bullis Tc-Md,Potoma 7.05q 2
2 761 Jaquez Crawford 18 Falcon Tc-Va,Chesap 7.06q 2 7.056
3 827 Hakim Ruffin 18 Franklin Tc-La,Fran 7.06q 2 7.058
4 688 Akeem Lindo 18 East Orange,East Or 7.10q 3
5 344 Bryce Watson 18 Bullis Tc-Md,Potoma 7.13q 3
6 2427 Kwincy Hall 18 St. John's DC,Washi 7.21q 3
7 2869 Kobe Barnes 18 Una-Nc-Garne,Garner 7.30q 1
8 3052 Noah Ramsey 18 Una-Va-Chris,Christ 7.33q 1 7.322
9 336 Olandis Gary 18 Bullis Tc-Md,Potoma 7.33q 1 7.327
10 2420 Maurice Bellan 18 St. John's DC,Washi 7.36 1
11 130 Javon Nash 18 Ballistic Resp,Phil 7.38 3
12 1110 Kristian Marche 18 Imhotep Charter,Phi 7.40 3 7.394
13 2152 John Oliver 18 Riverdale Bapt,Uppe 7.40 2 7.400
14 218 Chukwuma Onyejose 18 Bish. Hendricken,Wa 7.42 2
15 2421 Chaz Crawford 18 St. John's DC,Washi 7.44 1
16 2494 Nathaniel Davis 18 Sweet Home Tc-Ny,Am 7.45 1
17 2424 Nicholas Eggleston 18 St. John's DC,Washi 7.47 2
18 1148 Isaiah Greene 18 IP Tc-Nj,Newark, NJ 7.48 2 7.473
19 2808 Naim Muhammad 18 Una-Md-Waldo,Waldor 7.48 3 7.474
20 217 Chukwudi Onyejose 18 Bish. Hendricken,Wa 7.54 2
21 3360 Marcos Harris 18 Williamson Youth,An 7.55 1
22 1574 Matias Pellegrino 18 Morris County NJ,De 7.56 3
23 3354 Miles Duncan 18 William Penn DE,New 7.68 3

Event 47 Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
Meet: M 6.96 3/15/2015 Eric Allen, Bullis, Potomac, MD
Freshman: F 6.78 3/10/2001 Jerald Watson, Cn Cath,Morg City,LA
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 335 Eric Allen 18 Bullis Tc-Md,Potoma 6.96M
2 827 Hakim Ruffin 18 Franklin Tc-La,Fran 6.98
3 688 Akeem Lindo 18 East Orange,East Or 7.02
4 344 Bryce Watson 18 Bullis Tc-Md,Potoma 7.11
5 2427 Kwincy Hall 18 St. John's DC,Washi 7.12
6 3052 Noah Ramsey 18 Una-Va-Chris,Christ 7.29
7 336 Olandis Gary 18 Bullis Tc-Md,Potoma 7.32
-- 2869 Kobe Barnes 18 Una-Nc-Garne,Garner FS
-- 761 Jaquez Crawford 18 Falcon Tc-Va,Chesap FS

Event 48 Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Meet: M 7.52 3/16/2014 Jayla Kirkland, Woodlawn, Bhm, AL
Freshman: F 7.47 2/19/2011 Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal Way, WA
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2343 Ariyonna Augustine 18 Speedcity TC,Long B 7.77q 3 7.765
2 767 Jessica Tucker 18 Falcon Tc-Va,Chesap 7.77q 4 7.766
3 3176 Asia Crocker 18 War Tc-Va,Suffolk, 7.89q 1
4 3078 Amaya Chadwick 18 Union Catholic,Scot 7.90q 2
5 337 Jon Glass 18 Bullis Tc-Md,Potoma 7.93q 1
6 1196 Taylor Scott 18 Jr Striders,Raleigh 7.94q 4
7 466 Dominique Jackson 18 Columbus TC NY,Bron 7.96q 1
8 2999 Ni'Asia Williams 18 Una-Pa-Phila,Philad 8.01q 2 8.001
9 1925 Deja Cunningham 18 Peddie School NJ,Hi 8.01q 4 8.005
10 342 Arianna Richards 18 Bullis Tc-Md,Potoma 8.01 2 8.009
11 3003 Taylor Givens 18 Una-Pa-State,State 8.05 3 8.041
12 676 Laura Murphy 18 E. Greenwich RI,Eas 8.05 2 8.046
13 856 Amariah Thomas 18 Gahanna Lincoln,Ga 8.07 2
14 735 Danielle Rochester 18 Elizabeth Seton,Bla 8.08 1
15 2523 Ciara French 18 Team Fitfast,Maplew 8.09 3 8.081
16 1753 Kierra Williams 18 N. Tx Jackrabbit,Pr 8.09 1 8.089
17 2791 Cierra Pyles 18 Una-Md-Clark,Clarks 8.10 3
18 142 Kiaya Franklin 18 Batavia TC,Batavia, 8.11 3
19 678 Kenese Getfield 18 East Hartford,East 8.13 3 8.121
20 2586 Miranda Grier-Spra 18 Thomas Edison VA,Al 8.13 1 8.128
21 225 Sydney Bowie 18 Bishop McNamara,For 8.14 4
22 3178 Indya Gipson 18 War Tc-Va,Suffolk, 8.15 3
23 3101 Tyler Scott 18 Union Catholic,Scot 8.18 1
24 1169 Zada Campbell 18 James Clemens,Madis 8.19 2
25 2295 Madison Keister 18 Smyrna TC,Smyrna, D 8.22 4
26 175 Ingrid Joseph 18 Banneker TC,Washing 8.30 4
27 1054 Olivia Oliver 18 Homewood-Floss.,Flo 8.35 1
28 1397 Ayanna Higgins 18 Long Island,Baldwin 8.38 4
29 876 Portia McKoy 18 Germantown Fr.,Phil 8.41 2
30 2422 Kasey Ebb 18 St. John's DC,Washi 8.42 4
31 2432 Aneisha Moore 18 St. John's DC,Washi 8.75 4
-- 1963 Brayya Ross 18 Phoebus Tc-Va,Hampt DNS 2
-- 1489 De'ja Bowen 18 M-City Speed,Middle DNS 3

Event 48 Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman
================================================================
Meet: M 7.52 3/16/2014 Jayla Kirkland, Woodlawn, Bhm, AL
Freshman: F 7.47 2/19/2011 Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur,Federal Way, WA
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 2343 Ariyonna Augustine 18 Speedcity TC,Long B 7.69
2 767 Jessica Tucker 18 Falcon Tc-Va,Chesap 7.72
3 1196 Taylor Scott 18 Jr Striders,Raleigh 7.87
4 3176 Asia Crocker 18 War Tc-Va,Suffolk, 7.88
5 466 Dominique Jackson 18 Columbus TC NY,Bron 7.96
6 3078 Amaya Chadwick 18 Union Catholic,Scot 7.97
7 1925 Deja Cunningham 18 Peddie School NJ,Hi 7.98
8 2999 Ni'Asia Williams 18 Una-Pa-Phila,Philad 7.99
9 337 Jon Glass 18 Bullis Tc-Md,Potoma 8.00

Event 49 Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
Final on time
Meet: M 49.18 3/9/2013 Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chesapk, VA
Freshman: F 48.76 1985 William Reed, Central,Philadelphia,PA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2441 Miles Green 18 St. Joseph's PA,Phi 50.84 2
2 335 Eric Allen 18 Bullis Tc-Md,Potoma 50.85 4
3 1864 Quentin Phanord 18 Paramus Catholic,Pa 51.61 4
4 2869 Kobe Barnes 18 Una-Nc-Garne,Garner 51.64 3
5 2424 Nicholas Eggleston 18 St. John's DC,Washi 51.68 3
6 1408 Brodie Holmes 18 Loyola Blake,Towson 52.06 3
7 90 Ethan Fogle 18 Arch. Carroll TC,Wa 52.27 4
8 3247 Colin Hall 18 West Morris NJ,Mend 52.44 3
9 3434 Joe Cullen 18 Wyomissing PA,Wyomi 52.58 2
10 3479 Tyler Whitehurst 18 Eclipse TF,Bronx, N 52.94 4
11 1073 Courtney Johnson 18 Hudson Cath. NJ,Jer 52.96 1
12 1574 Matias Pellegrino 18 Morris County NJ,De 53.02 1
13 2153 Malik Prince 18 Riverdale Bapt,Uppe 53.09 4
14 216 Harry Antone 18 Bish. Hendricken,Wa 53.38 2
15 563 Trenu Johnson 18 Council Rock So.,So 53.40 4
16 2340 Marion Humphrey 18 Speed City-AL,Birmi 53.49 3
17 2443 Markus Bagley 18 St. Peter's NJ,Jers 54.10 1
18 1171 Korey Shively 18 James Clemens,Madis 54.54 2
19 1106 Aquevious Wiggs 18 I.C. Norcom,Portsmo 54.60 1
20 2149 Johnathon Johnson 18 Riverdale Bapt,Uppe 55.39 2

Event 50 Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
Final on time
Meet: M 55.82 3/14/2015 Paris Peoples, Cardozo,Queens, NY
Freshman: F 54.06 2/19/2005 Elan Hilaire, Park, Balitmore, MD
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 184 Paris Peoples 18 Cardozo TC,Bayside, 55.82M 7
2 343 Masai Russell 18 Bullis Tc-Md,Potoma 56.48 7
3 828 Nyjari McNeil 18 Franklin Tc-Md,Reis 57.54 7
4 2788 Dominique Jeffery 18 Una-Md-Bryan,Bryans 58.32 4
5 2379 Alexandria Kitchel 18 Springside,Philadel 58.77 7
6 3068 Saudia James-Heard 18 Una-Wa-Lakew,Lakewo 58.78 7
7 1751 Jade Hines 18 N. Tx Jackrabbit,Pr 59.16 7
8 169 Makenli Raspberry 18 Bellaire TC,Houston 59.41 5 59.408
9 3004 Jasmine Douglas-Gr 18 Una-Pa-Strou,Stroud 59.41 6 59.409
10 904 Destiny Copeland 18 Grassfield TC,Chesa 59.65 5
11 2180 Mariah Atwater 18 Rock River TC,Mint 59.95 4
12 2940 Hayleigh Palotti 18 Una-Ny-Livon,Livoni 1:00.15 3
13 3160 Grace Brown 18 Villa Maria PA,Erie 1:00.43 2
14 2706 Uriah James 18 Una-Al-Madis,Madiso 1:00.54 4
15 2528 Brianna Reckling 18 Team Fitfast,Maplew 1:00.64 5
16 1504 Daniella Griffith 18 Medgar Evers,Brookl 1:00.78 6
17 226 Jasmine Dantzler 18 Bishop McNamara,For 1:00.88 2
18 2667 Shakeria Johnson 18 Track 7-5-7-Va,Ches 1:00.90 2
19 2312 Essence Baker 18 S. Brunswick NJ,Mon 1:01.15 1
20 1196 Taylor Scott 18 Jr Striders,Raleigh 1:01.36 6
21 3302 Lindsey Eastwood 18 Western Cary,Cary, 1:01.42 6 1:01.418
22 2537 Brianna Gilchrist 18 Team Xtreme,Keller, 1:01.42 3 1:01.420
23 409 Emilie Rocheford 18 Caul-Qbc,Quebec, QC 1:01.55 6
24 129 Summar Jeudy 18 Ballistic Resp,Phil 1:01.75 1
25 2435 Aliya Williams 18 St. John's DC,Washi 1:01.80 2
26 246 Zhaneia Thybulle 18 Black Diamond,Valle 1:01.81 3
27 2249 Alyssa Armor 18 Second Chance DE,Wi 1:01.82 4
28 2924 Sinead Sargeant 18 Una-Ny-Fairp,Fairpo 1:01.95 5
29 2183 Kenya Livingston 18 Rock River TC,Mint 1:02.02 3
30 466 Dominique Jackson 18 Columbus TC NY,Bron 1:02.08 1
31 2565 Nia Ogunsanya 18 Mary Louis Acad,Jam 1:02.18 5
32 863 Charity Guy 18 Generation Next,Pot 1:02.37 4
33 241 Briana Harris 18 Black Diamond,Valle 1:02.54 5
34 713 Taylor Harris 18 Edna Karr TC,New Or 1:02.65 2
35 596 Olivia Turk 18 Danbury Tc-Ct,Danbu 1:02.77 1
36 3238 Megan Delia 18 West Genesee,Camill 1:03.42 6
37 247 Khalia Whyte 18 Black Diamond,Valle 1:06.88 3

Event 51 Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:18.09 3/10/2012 Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello, ID
Freshman: F 4:15.43 1/10/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1480 Dalton Hengst 18 McDonogh MD,Owings 4:25.64 2
2 2923 Ben Bulkeley 18 Una-Ny-Fairp,Fairpo 4:27.59 2
3 2981 Joshua Schumacher 18 Una-Or-Portl,Portla 4:28.88 2
4 2095 Louis DiLaurenzio 18 Raritan Tc-Nj,Hazle 4:31.82 2
5 655 Ryan McCracken 18 Douglas Free TC,Hen 4:32.15 2
6 86 Anthony Giannobile 18 Ann Arbor TC,Ann Ar 4:32.69 2
7 3381 Tristan Forsythe 18 Winchester PA,Pitts 4:35.46 1
8 2816 Luke Laverdiere 18 Una-Me-Yarmo,Yarmou 4:36.51 2
9 1849 Liam Conway 18 Owen J. Roberts,Pot 4:37.60 2
10 3343 Brandon Smith 18 White Clay Creek,Ne 4:39.44 1
11 2971 Colin Begley 18 Una-Ny-Willi,Willia 4:39.94 1
12 111 Davis Turner 18 Asheville TC,Ashevi 4:40.63 1
13 547 Daniel Gahagan 18 Corning Tc-Ny,Paint 4:41.00 1
14 675 Tristan Shelgren 18 Eagles Tc-Ma,Marble 4:41.12 2
15 2916 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom 18 Una-Ny-Brook,Brookl 4:41.35 1
16 696 Luke Hoover 18 Eastern Tc-Ky,Louis 4:41.44 1
17 1754 David Melville 18 N. Guilford NC,Summ 4:41.53 1
18 1873 Nick Ackerman 18 Patriots Tc-Nj,mana 4:42.10 2
19 2702 Joseph Leventry 18 Una-Al-Helen,Helena 4:42.15 1
20 2862 Noah Dolhare 18 Una-Nc-Charl,Charlo 4:43.47 1
-- 965 Tommy Banker 18 Hardin Valley,Knoxv DNS 1

Event 52 Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:49.37 3/15/2008 Chelsey Sveinnson, Greenhills, Dallas, Tx
Freshman: F 4:40.10 3/16/1973 Mary Decker, Orange, CA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 3237 Carly Benson 18 West Genesee,Camill 5:02.35 2
2 2511 Reilly Siebert 18 Syosset Tc-Ny,Syoss 5:05.27 2
3 2550 Kristen Garcia 18 Tesseract RC,Sedro 5:06.46 2
4 3269 Randi Burr 18 Westerly Tc-Ri,West 5:10.70 2
5 2834 Elisabeth LaPrad 18 Una-Mi-Monro,Monroe 5:14.72 2
6 2167 Sydney Flyge 18 Robbinsville,Robbis 5:16.61 1
7 1549 Bridget Mitchell 18 Milton Tc-Ma,Milton 5:18.84 2
8 2365 Jessi Larson 18 Spirit of Pre,Salin 5:21.31 1
9 2138 Shannon Goria 18 River Dell TC,Orade 5:21.34 1
10 2747 Sophia West 18 Una-Ga-Atlan,Atlant 5:21.51 1
11 156 Anna Pirkl 18 Bay Shore TC,Bay Sh 5:22.17 2
12 1239 Caroline Starace 18 Kinetic RC,Greenfie 5:23.02 2
13 430 Katherine Dokholya 18 Chapel Hill,Chapel 5:26.49 1
14 401 Angela Castronuvo 18 Carmel Tc-Ny,Carmel 5:26.99 1
15 1227 Peyton Engborg 18 Kinetic RC,Greenfie 5:27.30 1
16 2936 Nicole Abbondandel 18 Una-Ny-Hunti,Huntin 5:28.57 1
17 1765 Katie Bradley 18 Norton Tc-Ma,Norton 5:29.13 2
18 1244 Samantha Vetter 18 Kinetic RC,Greenfie 5:30.54 1
19 183 Shalah Means 18 Cardozo TC,Bayside, 5:33.44 2
20 3463 Shalya Sanders 18 Young Women's,Jamai 5:37.89 1
21 3327 Kathleen Murphy 18 Weston Tc-Ct,Weston 5:40.53 1
22 1243 Carly Vetter 18 Kinetic RC,Greenfie 5:50.55 1
-- 1074 Crystal Ortiz 18 Hudson Cath. NJ,Jer DNS 2
-- 2285 Katherine Lee 18 Shoreham-Wading,Wad DNS 2
-- 1225 Keellyn Cummings 18 Kinetic RC,Saratoga DNS 1

Event 53 Boys 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:35.46 3/10/2013 Eric Coston, Hammond, LA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2895 Derek Gess 19 Una-Nj-Haddo,Haddon 4:45.34 2
2 1920 Brian Mahoney 19 Pearl River NY,Pear 4:45.45 2
3 2728 Tyler Scholl 19 Una-Co-Kremm,Kremml 4:46.44 2
4 3025 Jordan Van Druff 19 Una-Tn-Oak_r,Oak Ri 4:48.94 2
5 2802 Benjamin Aris 19 Una-Md-Port_,Port R 4:49.20 2
6 546 Bryce Derick 19 Corning Tc-Ny,Corni 4:49.66 2
7 1835 Paul Zimmer 19 Oneonta Tc-Ny,Oneon 4:55.41 2
8 2861 Jacob Baugher 19 Una-Nc-Charl,Charlo 4:55.63 2
9 2918 John Cleary 19 Una-Ny-Corni,Cornin 4:56.02 2
10 2705 Parker League 19 Una-Al-Hunts,Huntsv 4:56.67 2
11 2754 Emmanuel Angomas 19 Una-Il-Romeo,Romeov 4:57.05 2
12 2171 Baird Johnson 20 Robert Wagner NY,Ne 4:57.86 2
13 3063 Savion Richardson 20 Una-Va-Suffo,Suffol 4:57.92 2
14 291 Nicholas Andrews 19 Brockport TC,Brockp 5:00.06 2
15 1921 Pat McCann 19 Pearl River NY,Pear 5:00.32 2
16 355 Aidan Gillooley 19 Burnt-Hills TC,Ball 5:01.09 1
17 2930 Nicholas Hunziker 19 Una-Ny-Glenv,Glenvi 5:02.13 1
18 1235 Bryce North 19 Kinetic RC,Saratoga 5:02.79 1
19 1919 Brendan Harding 19 Pearl River NY,Pear 5:02.84 1
20 2911 Tyler Berg 19 Una-Ny-Balls,Ballst 5:03.33 1
21 2170 George Carr Smith 19 Robert Wagner NY,Ne 5:04.19 1
22 1237 Ezra Ruggles 19 Kinetic RC,Saratoga 5:07.28 1
23 2912 Evan Brennan 19 Una-Ny-Balls,Ballst 5:07.29 1
24 822 Cole Rooney 19 Fox Lane TC,Bedford 5:12.49 1
25 2771 Alexander Fratanto 20 Una-Ma-Falmo,Falmou 5:14.85 1
26 1918 Michael Dua 19 Pearl River NY,Pear 5:15.17 1
27 976 George Williams 19 Harrison TC,Harriso 5:16.24 1
28 894 Josh Shackelford 19 Gloucester VA,Glouc 5:20.03 1
29 611 Chase Brooksbank 19 Deep Run TC,Glen Al 5:20.11 1
30 1242 Anthony Verro 19 Kinetic RC,Saratoga 5:36.70 2
-- 2867 Brandon Ellington 19 Una-Nc-David,Davids DNS 1
-- 2734 Dillon Selfors 19 Una-Ct-Old_s,Old Sa DNS 1

Event 54 Girls 1 Mile Run Junior HS
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:59.93 3/15/2015 Katelyn Tuohy, N Rockland,Thiells,NY
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1740 Katelyn Tuohy 20 North Rockla,Thiell 4:59.93M 2
2 1228 Paris Fenoff 19 Kinetic RC,Ballston 5:14.84 2
3 2408 Sarah Flynn 19 St. John & Paul,Lar 5:18.46 2
4 1234 Megan Morin 19 Kinetic RC,Saratoga 5:19.94 2
5 2407 Lily Flynn 19 St. John & Paul,Lar 5:20.44 2
6 510 Kathryn Tenney 19 Colonie TC,Albany, 5:21.48 2
7 1226 Alexandra Delnicki 19 Kinetic RC,Ballston 5:21.51 1
8 2363 Emma Cummings 19 Spirit of Pre,Salin 5:22.18 2
9 915 Annabel Gregg 19 Greenwich TC,Greenw 5:23.59 1
10 3337 Emerson Sullivan 20 Whatcom Teseract,Be 5:26.02 2
11 2105 Jerika Lufrano 19 Renaissance,Montcla 5:27.06 2
12 2173 Haley McLean 20 Robert Wagner NY,Ne 5:28.20 2
13 918 Brynne Wright 20 Greenwich TC,Greenw 5:30.00 1
14 349 Lily Digman 19 Burnt Hills TC,Ball 5:30.02 2
15 2262 Sydney Friedel 19 Set Goals,Melbourne 5:32.91 1
16 917 Brooke Wright 20 Greenwich TC,Greenw 5:34.55 1
17 2882 Lindsay Harrison 19 Una-Nc-Waxha,Waxhaw 5:35.88 1
18 2198 Haley Riorden 19 Rush Henrietta,Henr 5:36.66 1
19 2263 Marie Groppel 19 Set Goals,Melbourne 5:37.47 1
20 1922 Mary Borkoski 19 Pearl River NY,Pear 5:38.42 2
21 1748 Emma Rivera 19 North Shore NY,Glen 5:38.42 1
22 2934 Michaela Knapp 19 Una-Ny-Henri,Henrie 5:40.04 1
23 3239 Kendall Dombroske 19 West Genesee,Camill 5:43.22 2
24 1170 Liz Holcomb 19 James Clemens,Madis 5:45.83 1
25 1750 Cailey Welch 19 North Shore NY,Glen 5:47.09 2
26 2172 Caitlin McLean 20 Robert Wagner NY,Ne 5:47.96 1
27 1923 Jessica McDermott 19 Pearl River NY,Pear 5:48.90 1
28 2086 Katey Ann Klingel 20 Randolph Tc-Al,Hunt 5:50.29 1
29 1745 Hanah Leventhal 19 North Shore NY,Glen 5:55.11 1
30 2287 Alexandra Smith 19 Shoreham-Wading,Sho 6:04.14 1
-- 2724 Kate Bowen 19 Una-Ca-Santa,Santa DNS 2
-- 2753 Lauren Garriques 19 Una-Il-Lake_,Lake F DNS 2

Event 61 Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 10 Advance by Time
Meet: M 6.88 3/9/2012 Vincent Lowe, Grassfld, Chespk,VA
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1626 Anton Porter 15 Mt. St. Michael,Bro 6.96q 2
2 817 Drake Davis 16 Fork Union MA,Fork 6.99q 5
3 89 Stedman Cook 16 Arch. Carroll TC,Wa 7.03q 2
4 1212 Stanley Little 15 Kennedy Tc-Ct,Water 7.04q 5 7.031
4 1995 Daniel Estrada 16 Platinum Sports,Gre 7.04q 4 7.031
6 2843 Donatiss Smith 15 Una-Mi-Ponti,Farmin 7.06q 2
7 919 Evan Lexo 15 Groton Dunstable,Gr 7.07q 2 7.067
8 266 Jahvel Hemphill 17 Bloomsburg TC,Bloom 7.07q 4 7.070
9 795 Brian Nelson 16 Flowers Tc-Md,Upper 7.09q 5
10 513 Asa Burke 16 Columbus Panther,Co 7.11q 3 7.103
11 773 Devonte Gibson 15 Fast Lane TC,Royal 7.11 4 7.104
12 2977 Daiten Rhone 15 Una-On-Court,Whitby 7.11 3 7.109
13 435 Saahir Bethea 15 Cheltenham Str,Wync 7.12 1
14 133 William Henderson 17 Baltimore Poly,Balt 7.13 5
15 669 Kurdell Reason 16 Durham Legion,Oshaw 7.15 2
16 2429 Eric Harrison 17 St. John's DC,Washi 7.17 1 7.164
17 1702 Tristan Daman 16 Nittany Valley,Stat 7.17 1 7.167
18 2800 Glen Taylor 15 Una-Md-Laure,Laurel 7.18 4
19 173 Denari Purdy 15 Banneker TC,Brookly 7.19 1 7.184
20 237 Xavier Williams 17 Bishop McNamara,For 7.19 4 7.185
21 405 Jasmin Kirouac 16 Caul-Qbc,Quebec, QC 7.19 2 7.187
22 1581 Ricardo Brown 15 Motor City TC,South 7.21 5 7.202
23 1585 Miles Daniel 16 Motor City TC,Detro 7.21 2 7.203
24 3471 William Melchionni 15 Albany Academies,Al 7.22 3 7.211
25 461 Ashton King 16 Christiansburg,Chri 7.22 5 7.201 7.214
26 22 Jeffrey Judge 16 Ahuntsic TC,Montrea 7.22 4 7.215
27 578 Mathew Andrew 15 Danbury Tc-Ct,Danbu 7.23 3 7.226
28 739 Davon Williams 15 Elizabeth TC,Elizab 7.23 1 7.227
29 1020 K'Von Wallace 16 Highland Springs,Hi 7.25 4
30 2382 Jordan Madison 15 Sprint Athletics,At 7.27 3
31 1216 Shane Harris 16 Kentwood Tc-Mi,Cale 7.30 1 7.291
32 2875 Stephen Chambers 15 Una-Nc-Ralei,Raleig 7.30 2 7.300
33 2913 Oliver Hendricks 17 Una-Ny-Bay_s,Bay Sh 7.34 4
34 937 Dexter Ward 15 Hhh East,Wheatley H 7.45 3
35 2894 Jayner Gorospe 16 Una-Nj-Hacke,hacket 7.46 5
-- 1587 Keyshawn Dunwoody- 15 Motor City TC,south DNS 5
-- 746 Brian Chase 15 Episcopal TC,Alexan DNS 1
-- 3053 Joshua Pearson 16 Una-Va-Colli,Collin DNS 1
-- 1271 Brandon Brown_ 17 La Salle Acad RI,Pr DNS 3
-- 515 Devon Gutrick 15 Comets CC,Waldorf, DNS 3

Event 61 Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
Meet: M 6.88 3/9/2012 Vincent Lowe, Grassfld, Chespk,VA
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 817 Drake Davis 16 Fork Union MA,Fork 6.92
2 1626 Anton Porter 15 Mt. St. Michael,Bro 6.93
3 1212 Stanley Little 15 Kennedy Tc-Ct,Water 6.97
4 266 Jahvel Hemphill 17 Bloomsburg TC,Bloom 7.02 7.013
5 1995 Daniel Estrada 16 Platinum Sports,Gre 7.02 7.015
6 919 Evan Lexo 15 Groton Dunstable,Gr 7.02 7.018
7 795 Brian Nelson 16 Flowers Tc-Md,Upper 7.06
8 89 Stedman Cook 16 Arch. Carroll TC,Wa 7.09
9 2843 Donatiss Smith 15 Una-Mi-Ponti,Farmin 7.11
10 513 Asa Burke 16 Columbus Panther,Co 7.14

Event 62 Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 10 Advance by Time
Meet: M 7.59 3/14/2014 Lauren Rain Williams, Poly,Long Beach,CA
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1117 Charmaniqu Hackney 16 Imp Nation-NC,Cary, 7.68q 2
2 2579 Xahria Santiago 17 Speed Academy,Picke 7.69q 1
3 2343 Ariyonna Augustine 18 Speedcity TC,Long B 7.70q 1
4 2394 Halle Hazzard 17 St. Anthony's NY,So 7.72q 4 7.711
5 2351 Maya Perkins 16 Speedcity TC,Long B 7.72q 2 7.713
6 668 Alyssa Marsh 18 Durham Legion,Oshaw 7.74q 6
7 3361 Bria Mack 17 Williamstown NJ,Wil 7.75q 6 7.746
8 864 Jayana Webb 18 Generation Next,Pot 7.75q 2 7.747
9 2748 Zion Lewis 16 Una-Ga-Canto,Canton 7.75q 6 7.750
9 2758 Semira Killebrew 19 Una-In-India,Indian 7.75q 1 7.750
11 525 Tori Thompson 16 Comets Tc-Ny,Henrie 7.77 6 7.762
12 772 Karimah Davis 17 Fast Lane TC,Wellin 7.77 5 7.763
13 2715 Jasmin Reed 17 Una-Ca-Fonta,Fontan 7.77 2 7.766
13 3040 Erin Derrow 15 Una-Tx-Houst,Housto 7.77 4 7.766
15 2146 Jaela Gay 15 Riverdale Bapt,Uppe 7.78 6
16 1766 Brooke-Lynn Willia 17 Norton Tc-Ma,Norton 7.79 3
17 2012 Miracle Nwobu 15 Port Richmond NY,St 7.80 3
18 1024 Alethia Moore 15 Hillhouse TC,New Ha 7.82 1
19 1834 Taylor Deloach 16 On Your Mark,Lithon 7.84 2
20 906 Felecia Hayes 17 Grassfield TC,Chesa 7.85 5
21 2035 Destiny Moore 15 Pro Speed TC,Baltim 7.86 3
22 2226 Jorden Savoury 17 Saint-Laurent QC,Mo 7.87 3 7.867
23 1595 Tamea McKelvy 17 Motor City TC,south 7.87 1 7.868
24 3073 Tierra Crockrell 19 Una-Wa-Unive,Univer 7.88 3 7.872
24 684 Kaylah Robinson 17 East Oakland,Oaklan 7.88 1 7.872
26 899 Taylor Hopp 15 Grand Rapids,Grand 7.89 3 7.882
27 2445 Cassidy Palmer 17 Stafford Tc-Ct,Staf 7.89 5 7.885
28 1632 Miaysha Bryant 15 Mustang Tc-Nc,Winst 7.89 1 7.886
29 1631 Jahnae Bowman 16 Mustang Tc-Nc,Winst 7.90 5
30 1840 Jhada Francis 17 Ossining Tc-Ny,Ossi 7.92 4
31 1970 Eboni Hall 15 Pickerington,Picker 7.93 3
32 3221 Maeva Revol 16 Waterford MI,Waterf 7.95 6 7.945
33 1004 Skylar Sykes 17 Hermitage TC,Richmo 7.95 5 7.948
34 2531 Amani Tafari 15 Team Fitfast,Maplew 7.99 4
35 2842 Maya Roberts 15 Una-Mi-Ponti,Farmin 8.01 2 8.001
36 3158 Tia Jones 19 Vestal Tc-Ny,Vestal 8.01 3 8.010
37 293 Tayla Davis 17 Bronx Tigers,Bronx, 8.04 4 8.033
38 3410 Deonica Reid 15 Winston-Salem NC,Wi 8.04 4 8.038
39 121 Syanni Harris 17 Atlee Tc-Va,Ashland 8.04 5 8.039
40 994 Emily Malone 15 Hazleton TC,Hazleto 8.11 6
41 1730 Nicole Dodrill 16 North Rockla,Thiell 8.14 6
42 3481 Christina Fabre 17 Port Richmond NY,St 8.18 2
43 808 Natalie Reichenbac 15 Foothill TC,Pleasan 8.21 2
-- 1400 Taylor Williams 15 Long Reach TC,Colum DNS 2
-- 182 Lauren Lyons 15 Cardozo TC,Bayside, DNS 5
-- 2484 Imani Solan 15 Suffern Tc-Ny,Suffe DNS 5
-- 1210 Morgan Towe 16 Kempsville TC,Virgi DNS 4
-- 1491 Rochelle Williams 15 M-City Speed,Middle DNS 1
-- 2436 Iantha Wright 18 St. John's NY,Astor DNS 4

Event 62 Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
================================================================
Meet: M 7.59 3/14/2014 Lauren Rain Williams, Poly,Long Beach,CA
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 2394 Halle Hazzard 17 St. Anthony's NY,So 7.63
2 2748 Zion Lewis 16 Una-Ga-Canto,Canton 7.65
3 668 Alyssa Marsh 18 Durham Legion,Oshaw 7.66 7.654
4 2579 Xahria Santiago 17 Speed Academy,Picke 7.66 7.659
5 1117 Charmaniqu Hackney 16 Imp Nation-NC,Cary, 7.67
6 2758 Semira Killebrew 19 Una-In-India,Indian 7.69
7 2343 Ariyonna Augustine 18 Speedcity TC,Long B 7.70
8 3361 Bria Mack 17 Williamstown NJ,Wil 7.71
9 864 Jayana Webb 18 Generation Next,Pot 7.74 7.736
10 2351 Maya Perkins 16 Speedcity TC,Long B 7.74 7.737

Event 63 Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Meet: M 21.64 3/14/2014 Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1531 Stephen Blunt 15 Michigan All St,mon 22.10q 2
2 455 Darryl McNeil 15 Christ the King,Mid 22.12q 6
3 3486 Sterling Pierce 15 Una-Nj-Lumbe,Lumber 22.23q 7
4 2104 Elliott Graves 16 Reidsville Tc-Nc,Re 22.29q 4
5 489 Brandon Harris 15 Cleveland Expres,So 22.32q 2
6 2429 Eric Harrison 17 St. John's DC,Washi 22.39q 1
7 862 Andrew Dillon 15 Generation Next,Pot 22.46q 3
8 2041 Malik John 15 Prospect Heights,Br 22.49q 1
9 2056 Robert Haughton 16 Racing City,Ballsto 22.52 4
10 835 Nasir Haines 15 Freehold Twp,Freeho 22.63 3
11 128 Roy Pugh 15 Baby Bulldog,Orange 22.65 2 22.641
12 2977 Daiten Rhone 15 Una-On-Court,Whitby 22.65 4 22.644
13 773 Devonte Gibson 15 Fast Lane TC,Royal 22.72 7
14 2670 Alfred Shirley III 17 Track 7-5-7-Va,Ches 22.73 5
15 1496 Noah Williams 17 McQuaid Jesuit,Roch 22.75 1
16 2061 Kendell Fulmore 15 Ragsdale Tc-Nc,High 22.76 6
17 3513 Michael Andre McPh 16 Una-Ny-Brooklyn-,Br 22.78 7
18 161 Ellis Mclean 16 Bayside Tc-V,Virgin 22.82 2
19 3470 Charles Tankeh 15 Dutchess Hawks,Hope 22.85 1 22.841
20 317 Jeffery Hulon 17 BT Striders,Beaumon 22.85 6 22.850
21 2294 Shane Harris 15 Smithtown E. NY,Sai 22.96 7
22 1541 Jonathan Johnson 16 Milford Mill Ac.,Wi 22.99 6
23 367 Jaelin Marong 15 Canisius TC,Buffalo 23.01 1 23.003
24 2577 Cole Norton 15 Speed Academy,Picke 23.01 3 23.010
25 559 Kevin Gangemi 15 Cornwall TC,Cornwal 23.03 6
26 1648 Myles Holt 16 Natick Tc-Ma,Natick 23.08 6
27 2103 Javan Lanier 16 Regis Jesuit,Aurora 23.09 7
28 2942 Felipe Custodio 15 Una-Ny-Massa,Valley 23.12 3
29 1534 Rachi Jordan 16 Middletown NY,Middl 23.21 2
30 1539 Ashton Wallerson 15 Midwood Tc-Ny,Brook 23.25 5
31 1647 Lucas Holt 16 Natick Tc-Ma,Natick 23.26 3
32 221 Nicholas Lawrence 16 Bishop Loughlin,Bro 23.31 4
33 3474 Prince Forson 17 Arch. Stepinac,Whit 23.58 2
-- 781 Edward Anderson 15 Flowers Tc-Md,Sprin DQ 3 Out of Lane
-- 2142 Isaiah Akil 15 Riverdale Bapt,Uppe DNS 5
-- 2792 Miles Walker 15 Una-Md-Colum,Columb DNS 4
-- 3189 Kadeem Middleton 15 War Tc-Va,Suffolk, DNS 5
-- 3233 Justin Titgen 15 Waxhaw Tc-Nc,Marvin DNS 4
-- 1039 Ryan Archibald 15 Holy Trinity NY,Hic DNS 5
-- 80 Trevor Cook 16 Angel Flight,Aurora DNS 5
-- 2174 Marcus Denham 15 Robinson Tc-Va,Fair DNS 1
-- 1529 Skyler Bowden 15 Michigan All St,Sal DNS 7

Event 63 Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 21.64 3/14/2014 Grant Holloway, Grassfield,Chspk,VA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 1531 Stephen Blunt 15 Michigan All St,mon 21.86 2
2 3486 Sterling Pierce 15 Una-Nj-Lumbe,Lumber 21.91 2
3 2429 Eric Harrison 17 St. John's DC,Washi 22.12 1
4 455 Darryl McNeil 15 Christ the King,Mid 22.20 2
5 2104 Elliott Graves 16 Reidsville Tc-Nc,Re 22.47 2
6 2041 Malik John 15 Prospect Heights,Br 22.55 1
-- 862 Andrew Dillon 15 Generation Next,Pot FS 1
-- 489 Brandon Harris 15 Cleveland Expres,So DQ 1 lane violation

Event 64 Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Meet: M 24.24 3/11/2011 Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,Houston, TX
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 2064 Charla Ward 17 Ragsdale Tc-Nc,Jame 24.46q 2
2 2879 Lauren White 16 Una-Nc-Ralei,Raleig 24.89q 5
3 5 Martha Sam 15 5 Star MD,Lanham, M 24.90q 1
4 2715 Jasmin Reed 17 Una-Ca-Fonta,Fontan 24.94q 8
5 1632 Miaysha Bryant 15 Mustang Tc-Nc,Winst 25.01q 4
6 1778 Isabella DiMare 15 Notre Dame MA,Hingh 25.11q 5
7 2748 Zion Lewis 16 Una-Ga-Canto,Canton 25.18q 6
8 2145 Dnia Freeman 16 Riverdale Bapt,Uppe 25.25q 3
9 2030 Yinka Alabi 15 Pro Speed TC,Baltim 25.28 2
10 3073 Tierra Crockrell 19 Una-Wa-Unive,Univer 25.30 6
11 1511 Jada Key 16 Menchville TC,Newpo 25.31 5
12 2788 Dominique Jeffery 18 Una-Md-Bryan,Bryans 25.32 6
13 2672 Destiny Ward 17 Track 7-5-7-Va,Ches 25.38 4
14 2226 Jorden Savoury 17 Saint-Laurent QC,Mo 25.43 2
15 864 Jayana Webb 18 Generation Next,Pot 25.44 8 25.432
16 1527 Chloe Abbott 16 Michigan Accel.,Rom 25.44 4 25.433
17 3040 Erin Derrow 15 Una-Tx-Houst,Housto 25.45 7 25.443
18 668 Alyssa Marsh 18 Durham Legion,Oshaw 25.45 6 25.446
19 1594 Taylor Manson 17 Motor City TC,Detro 25.54 7
20 466 Dominique Jackson 18 Columbus TC NY,Bron 25.56 2
21 1479 Lakin Hatcher 15 McDonogh MD,Woodsto 25.60 3
22 2758 Semira Killebrew 19 Una-In-India,Indian 25.67 1 25.665
23 1186 Tia Jackson 15 John Randolph,Glen 25.67 5 25.668
24 1968 Katrina Innanen 15 Phoenix Athletic,To 25.70 4
25 938 Mary Chimezie 16 Hhh East,Dix Hills, 25.71 3 25.706
26 1221 Amber Tanner 16 Kindersport-TN,Bren 25.71 4 25.709
27 736 Chynna Savoy 16 Elizabeth Seton,Bla 25.80 6
28 2944 Joshane Wakefield 15 Una-Ny-Mount,Mount 25.84 3 25.833
29 2379 Alexandria Kitchel 18 Springside,Philadel 25.84 1 25.840
30 672 Khiara Young 17 Dutchess Hawks,Hope 25.85 1
31 1469 Cameron Hinton 18 Maryvale Prep MD,Br 25.89 3
32 2436 Iantha Wright 18 St. John's NY,Astor 25.90 5
33 2540 Lindsey Simpson 15 Team Xtreme,Keller, 25.91 3
34 2012 Miracle Nwobu 15 Port Richmond NY,St 26.00 8
35 837 DeAsia Greer 16 Freeport TC,Freepor 26.02 8
36 2544 Lexi Del Gizzo 17 Tenafly Tc-Nj,Tenaf 26.05 1
37 2928 Mary Kenny 15 Una-Ny-Garde,Garden 26.14 8
38 683 Alanna Epps 12 East Oakland,East O 26.21 2
39 3034 Sierra Andres 15 Una-Tx-Coppe,Coppel 26.29 5
40 1004 Skylar Sykes 17 Hermitage TC,Richmo 26.51 4
41 2038 Aliya Sharp 15 Pro Speed TC,Baltim 26.84 1
42 597 Caroline O'Neil 17 Daniel Hand,Madison 28.27 7
-- 1095 Naomi Whitaker 16 I.C. Norcom,Portsmo DQ 7 Out of Lane
-- 1834 Taylor Deloach 16 On Your Mark,Lithon DQ 6 Out of Lane
-- 1210 Morgan Towe 16 Kempsville TC,Virgi DNS 7
-- 2146 Jaela Gay 15 Riverdale Bapt,Uppe DNS 8
-- 1067 Teylor Jones 15 Houston Visins,Miss DNS 7
-- 1217 Madeline Ballard 16 Kindersport-TN,Bren DNS 2

Event 64 Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 24.24 3/11/2011 Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,Houston, TX
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 2064 Charla Ward 17 Ragsdale Tc-Nc,Jame 24.40 2
2 5 Martha Sam 15 5 Star MD,Lanham, M 24.73 2
3 2715 Jasmin Reed 17 Una-Ca-Fonta,Fontan 24.91 2
4 2879 Lauren White 16 Una-Nc-Ralei,Raleig 25.02 2
5 1632 Miaysha Bryant 15 Mustang Tc-Nc,Winst 25.10 1
6 1778 Isabella DiMare 15 Notre Dame MA,Hingh 25.12 1
7 2145 Dnia Freeman 16 Riverdale Bapt,Uppe 25.20 1 25.195
8 2748 Zion Lewis 16 Una-Ga-Canto,Canton 25.20 1 25.199

Event 65 Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Final on time
Meet: M 48.48 3/13/2015 Infinite Tucker, Huntington, NY
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1088 Infinite Tucker 16 Huntington TC,Hunti 48.48M 5
2 2227 Alexander Szuba 15 Saint-Laurent QC,Mo 49.02 4
3 2956 Calvary Rogers 15 Una-Ny-Roche,Roches 49.37 7
4 348 Rodney Agyare-May 17 Burncoat TC,Worcest 49.43 6
5 2384 Quincey Wilson 16 Sprint Athletics,At 49.64 7
6 472 Ronaldo Griffiths 17 Clara Barton,Brookl 49.88 3
7 1075 Evander Pierre 15 Hudson Cath. NJ,Jer 49.93 3
8 3483 Johnathan Keating 15 Ridgefield Tc-Ct,Ri 50.03 4
9 2473 Shane Dillon 15 Stride Ahead,Winnip 50.13 7
10 1623 Darrnell Pratt 17 Mt. Hebron TC,Ellic 50.17 5
11 2813 Jacob Dixon 15 Una-Me-Falmo,Falmou 50.22 2
12 1854 Aaron Robinson 17 Oxon Hill TC,Oxon H 50.28 5
13 862 Andrew Dillon 15 Generation Next,Pot 50.30 7
14 3344 Jarod Wilson 15 White Clay Creek,Ne 50.31 4
15 2576 Matthew LeLiever 15 Speed Academy,Picke 50.34 1
16 1984 Brandon Moorer 16 Pirate Tc-Nj,West O 50.44 6
17 234 Camari Murray 16 Bishop McNamara,For 50.45 3 50.444
18 784 Cameron Burgess 16 Flowers Tc-Md,Upper 50.45 2 50.449
19 11 Isiah Smith 16 Abington TC,Glensid 50.58 7
20 2425 Wilber Garcia 15 St. John's DC,Washi 50.82 5
21 2567 Cole Bransford 15 Potomac School,Ster 50.84 2 50.834
22 1445 Ben Taminger 15 Manchester VA,Midlo 50.84 6 50.836
23 1498 Kimani Anderson 15 Medgar Evers,Brookl 50.99 5
24 3493 Kurtlin Waller 15 Battlefield-VA,Haym 51.14 3
25 433 Corey Thompson 15 Charlotte He,Mount 51.20 6
26 2736 Tyler Gleen 17 Una-Ct-Shelt,Shelto 51.32 1
27 819 Peter Lomong 15 Fork Union MA,Fork 51.37 4
28 1463 Griffin Cobb 16 Mark T Sheehan,Wall 51.39 1
29 2572 Keyshaun Cummberba 15 Speed Academy,Picke 51.50 4
30 2990 Hunter Small 15 Una-Pa-Garne,Garnet 51.59 7
31 1896 Mergaran Poleon 16 Paul Robeson NY,Bro 52.13 6
32 131 Raheem Naughty 16 Ballistic Resp,Phil 52.29 2
33 88 Lawrence Perez 15 Appoquinimin,newark 52.78 4
34 2943 Justin Liechty 15 Una-Ny-Morri,Morris 54.39 1
35 3222 Austin Lin 16 Watertown TC MA,Wat 55.13 5
-- 2142 Isaiah Akil 15 Riverdale Bapt,Uppe DNS 3
-- 2165 Troy Fisher 15 Roane County WV,Spe DNS 6

Event 66 Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Final on time
Meet: M 55.42 3/14/2014 Victoria Tachinski, Manitoba, Canada
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1582 Dorriann Coleman 18 Motor City TC,Detro 56.38 6 56.374
2 2521 Emilie Cowan 15 Team Fitfast,Maplew 56.38 6 56.377
3 3462 Chazmin Fullwood 15 Young Women's,Jamai 56.94 4
4 1597 Johnyce Powell 15 Motor City TC,Detro 57.16 7
5 1124 Lakeisha Warner 15 Imp Nation-NC,Cary, 57.24 7
6 4 Sarah Moore 15 5 Star MD,Lanham, M 57.28 6
7 2538 Jhane' King 16 Team Xtreme,Keller, 57.44 7
8 1501 Janai Cameron 15 Medgar Evers,Brookl 57.58 5
9 1876 Jenny Aguiar 15 Paul D.Schreiber,Po 57.73 2
10 1594 Taylor Manson 17 Motor City TC,Detro 57.79 7
11 1946 Husniyyah Rogers 15 Pennsbury TC,Fairle 57.91 5
12 1187 Kristoni Barnes 16 Jr Striders,Raleigh 58.16 4
13 758 Emma Koether 15 Fairfield Ludlow,So 58.17 2
14 2954 Torisha LaForce 15 Una-Ny-Queen,Queens 58.24 3
15 327 Asya Macon 16 Bulldog TC,Clayton, 58.48 4
16 2075 Lauren Brzozowski 15 Ramapo Tc-Nj,Frankl 58.49 6
17 2878 Lydia Gamble 16 Una-Nc-Ralei,Raleig 58.56 2
18 227 Leah Fowlkes 16 Bishop McNamara,For 58.74 3
19 330 Kleo Torres 16 Bulldog TC,Raleigh, 58.78 5
20 1553 Lucy Lang 15 Minutemen TC,Lexing 58.85 6
21 3506 Michaela Purdy 16 Una-VA-McLean-Pu,Mc 58.86 4
22 1396 Niasia Harding 16 Long Island,Baldwin 58.93 2
23 724 Nina Crawford 16 Elizabeth Seton,Bla 59.06 5
24 1598 Carlita Taylor 17 Motor City TC,Detro 59.10 1
25 390 Leah Anderson 17 Card. Spellman,Bron 59.21 6
26 1664 Sydney Benson 16 New Breed TC,Harper 59.31 1
27 1997 Addie Swanson 17 Pleasant Valley,Bet 59.39 4
28 2814 Tiara Tardy 17 Una-Me-Linco,Lincol 59.54 5
29 2275 Samantha-Jo Hartma 15 Shelton Tc-Ct,Shelt 59.55 3
30 726 Alex James 16 Elizabeth Seton,Bla 59.72 3
31 186 Alana Williams 15 Cardozo TC,Bayside, 59.94 7
32 2563 Ariel Claxton 17 Lawrenceville,Summi 1:00.00 3
33 345 Erin Hardy 15 Burlington RD,Burli 1:00.34 2
34 1324 Mackenzie Gross 15 Lakeland Tc-Mi,whit 1:02.51 1
-- 2904 Tia Livingston 16 Una-Nj-Pisca,Piscat DNS 1
-- 2852 Ruby Stauber 16 Una-Mn-Plymo,Plymou DNS 4
-- 1253 Thaila Cooper 15 Kingsway Tc-Nj,Wool DNS 5
-- 2398 Emily O'Neill 16 St. Anthony's NY,So DNS 7

Event 67 Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 1:53.44 3/14/2014 Shane Dillon, Manitoba, Canada
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 159 Tayvon Burris 15 Bayside Tc-V,Virgin 1:53.62 3
2 3203 Charlie Theiss 15 Ward Melville,Setau 1:53.96 3
3 150 Luciano Fiore 15 Bay Shore TC,Bay Sh 1:54.33 3
4 818 Alex Lomong 16 Fork Union MA,Fork 1:54.86 1
5 1544 Jordan Leon 15 Milford Mill Ac.,Wi 1:55.37 2
6 2472 Simon Berube 15 Stride Ahead,Winnip 1:55.68 2
7 2526 Jared Loadholt 15 Team Fitfast,Maplew 1:55.93 1
8 473 Kareem Joseph 15 Clara Barton,Brookl 1:55.94 3
9 1462 Frank Pittman 16 Marist School GA,At 1:56.00 1
10 1584 Cameron Cooper 17 Motor City TC,South 1:56.19 3
11 333 Jayquan Williams 16 Bulldog TC,Raleigh, 1:56.27 2
12 1788 Matthew Kamph 15 Notre Dame NJ,Ewing 1:56.37 2
13 120 Percy Fields 15 Atlee Tc-Va,Mechani 1:56.46 2
14 567 Jeremiah Fitzgeral 15 Crestwood TC,Aurora 1:56.48 1
15 2938 Steven Neumaier 16 Una-Ny-Lanca,Lancas 1:56.82 2
16 3344 Jarod Wilson 15 White Clay Creek,Ne 1:56.90 2
17 2922 Martin O'Connell 15 Una-Ny-Eastc,Eastch 1:57.60 2
18 698 Connor Donovan 15 Easton Tc-Ma,North 1:57.65 3
19 2020 Austin Conway 15 Powhatan Tc-Va,Powh 1:58.01 1 1:58.004
20 2721 Daryon Baynard 15 Una-Ca-San_j,San Jo 1:58.01 1 1:58.010
21 404 Felix Duchesne 15 Caul-Qbc,Quebec, QC 1:58.13 1
22 2204 Ryan Bird 15 Rye Tc-Ny,Rye, NY 1:58.32 1
23 1879 Elijah Olige 15 Paul Laurence,Lexin 1:58.37 2
24 1590 Dekaryea Freeman 16 Motor City TC,south 1:58.38 3
25 3235 Matt D'Anieri 16 Wellesley TC,Welles 1:58.55 1
26 891 Everest Crawford 15 Gloucester MA,Glouc 1:58.70 3
27 172 Nolan Nathaniel 15 Banneker TC,Brookly 1:58.91 1
-- 887 Randall Neish 16 Glastonbury,Glaston DNS 3

Event 68 Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 2:11.93 3/14/2014 Malia Ellington, Cm Sch,Davidson,NC
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 3345 Camille Davre 17 Whitefish Bay WI,Wh 2:12.30 3
2 2868 Malia Ellington 15 Una-Nc-David,Davids 2:12.76 3
3 1305 Frances Bull 15 Lake Catholic OH,Me 2:14.20 3
4 114 Joy Ripslinger 17 Assumption TC,Daven 2:14.81 1
5 1203 Deidre Lewin 16 Kellenberg TC,Rockv 2:14.83 1
6 2760 Lindsay Welker 16 Una-In-Terre,Terre 2:15.01 1
7 3132 Amy Piccolo 15 Ursuline MA,Walpole 2:15.45 1
8 2937 Suzie Petryk 15 Una-Ny-Hunti,Huntin 2:15.47 3
9 1844 Rachel Pocratsky 15 Good Counsel,Olney, 2:15.75 2
10 1701 Natasha Fedkina 16 Nittany T&F PA,Stat 2:16.13 2
11 3458 Kelly Hart 15 Yorktown Tc-Va,Arli 2:16.71 2
12 661 Michaela Hackbarth 16 Downers Grov So.,Do 2:16.82 2
13 1935 Agnes Mansaray 16 Penn Wood HS,Lansdo 2:17.04 3
14 2814 Tiara Tardy 17 Una-Me-Linco,Lincol 2:17.14 3
15 1800 Erica Jackson 15 Ocean Lakes,Virgini 2:17.19 3
16 222 Meg Tuthill 16 Bishop McGann,River 2:17.26 1
17 3268 Chelsea Ogindo 16 Westchester,Peekski 2:17.89 2
18 1589 Jayla Fleming 15 Motor City TC,Detro 2:17.91 1
19 2630 Natalie Neamtu 17 Titan Ridge,Webster 2:18.01 1
20 2561 Katie Hanlon 15 Governor's Acad,Byf 2:18.48 3
21 2986 Terri Turner 17 Una-Pa-Clift,Clifto 2:19.09 2
22 147 Kyla Carte 16 Battlefield-VA,Haym 2:19.96 1
23 360 Jeanette Bendolph 15 Caesar Rodney,Camde 2:20.27 3
24 2452 Erica Hefnawy 15 Staples Tc-Ct,Westp 2:21.16 2
25 3353 Madeline McHugh 15 William A. Hough,Co 2:22.32 3
26 1450 Chelsey Jones 16 Mandeville LA,Mande 2:23.30 1
27 2906 Lauren Sapone 16 Una-Nj-Shrew,Shrews 2:23.52 3
28 181 Nia Lundy 17 Cardozo TC,Bayside, 2:23.60 1
29 2500 Sam Peterman 17 Sweet Home Tc-Ny,Am 2:23.77 3
30 1600 Sydni Stovall 17 Mount Airy TC,Phila 2:25.76 2
31 406 Jade Nadeau 16 Caul-Qbc,Quebec, QC 2:27.19 2
-- 771 Madeline Beaubien 16 Fast Lane TC,Wellin DNS 2
-- 2864 Grace Sullivan 15 Una-Nc-Charl,Charlo DNS 1
-- 2853 Brenley Goertzen 15 Una-Mn-Woodb,Woodbu DNS 1
-- 1060 Rita Maurais 16 Hopedale TC,Hopedal DNS 2
-- 3350 Jillian Howard 17 Wild Kitten MA,West DNS 2

Event 69 Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:14.15 3/14/2014 William Mulloy, St Xavier,Lousvl,KY
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1764 Diego Zarate 15 Northwest Tc-Md,Ger 4:16.00 2
2 1462 Frank Pittman 16 Marist School GA,At 4:16.87 2
3 1855 Jeffery Miller 15 Page Tc-Az,Page, AZ 4:19.24 1
4 1166 Ryan Rafferty 16 Jackson Memorial,Ja 4:20.66 2
5 123 Nebil Ben Salem 17 Atp Athletic,Montre 4:20.99 1
6 921 Baron Kieffer 15 Growing Runners,Smi 4:21.53 1
7 644 Trenton Fryman 16 Derby City Ac-Ky,Pr 4:22.33 1
8 1650 Daniel Schumacher 15 Naugatuck TC,Naugat 4:22.61 1
9 2776 Zachary Manickas-H 16 Una-Ma-Lexin,Lexing 4:24.29 1
10 1158 Ben Weisel 15 Irish Pride,Nashvil 4:25.07 2
11 2880 Mick Stanovsek 15 Una-Nc-South,Clevel 4:25.16 2
12 279 Mike Delfay 16 Brewster TC,Brewste 4:25.55 1
13 3439 Kyle Shinn 15 Wyomissing PA,Wyomi 4:26.22 1
14 280 Kevin Hazelwood 16 Brewster TC,Brewste 4:29.90 2
15 444 Joe Bindner 15 Cherokee Elite,Oak 4:30.02 2
16 2741 Eamon McCoy 15 Una-De-Wilmi,Wilmin 4:30.81 2
17 2462 Jean Baptiste Tool 15 Stark Street OR,Poe 4:35.53 1
18 2980 Maneet Khaira 15 Una-Or-Portl,Portla 4:41.46 2
-- 3236 Thomas D'Anieri 16 Wellesley TC,Welles DNF 2
-- 887 Randall Neish 16 Glastonbury,Glaston DNF 2
-- 2111 Andrew McGowan 15 Ridge Tc-Nj,Basking DNS 1
-- 1528 Jason Ferrante 15 Michigan Accel.,Nov DNS 1

Event 70 Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:55.98 3/9/2013 Emily Kaplan, Geo Vis, Wash, DC
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 846 Gabrielle Wilkinso 18 Friends Central,Wyn 4:56.44 3
2 402 Catherine Beauchem 16 Caul-Qbc,Quebec, QC 5:00.67 3
3 2725 Rylee Bowen 18 Una-Ca-Santa,Santa 5:04.34 3
4 2987 Aislinn Devlin 17 Una-Pa-Downi,Downin 5:05.54 3
5 1277 Rachel Suss 16 Lady Bulldog,Metuch 5:05.63 3
6 2710 Baylee Jones 17 Una-Az-Phoen,Phoeni 5:06.20 1
7 1129 Lydia Olivere 18 Impulse Tc-De,Wilmi 5:07.68 2
8 3104 Emily Mackay 16 Union Endicott,Endi 5:07.74 1
9 3159 Claire Brown 16 Villa Maria PA,Erie 5:07.80 2
10 843 Emily Burd 17 Friends Central,Hav 5:07.91 2
11 703 Taylor McClay 17 Eastport So. Man,Ma 5:08.22 1
12 3018 Annika Sleenhof 18 Una-Tn-Brent,Brentw 5:08.38 2
13 2583 Lily Foulkes 15 Wheeler School,Prov 5:09.64 2
14 2805 Lucy Srour 15 Una-Md-Potom,Potoma 5:09.67 1
15 2804 Emily Kaplan 15 Una-Md-Potom,Potoma 5:09.67 1
16 923 Julia Stevenson 16 Hackley Tc-Ny,Tarry 5:09.96 3
17 2222 Lara Bedard 16 Saint-Laurent QC,Mo 5:10.78 2
18 824 Vicky Martinez 16 Fox Lane TC,Bedford 5:12.73 2
19 290 Autumn Albrecht 15 Brockport TC,Brockp 5:13.58 1
20 2760 Lindsay Welker 16 Una-In-Terre,Terre 5:13.76 1
21 2892 Julianna Catania 16 Una-Nj-Egg_h,Egg Ha 5:13.86 1
22 2972 Lainey Studebaker 16 Una-Oh-Cente,Center 5:14.34 3
23 604 Aubrey Argyle 17 Davis Tc-Ut,Kaysvil 5:14.51 3
24 859 Felicia Banda 15 Gardner Tc-Ma,Gardn 5:16.48 1
25 2218 Alexandra DeCicco 16 Sachem Spike,Manorv 5:17.72 3
26 2774 Emily DeMarco 16 Una-Ma-Ipswi,Ipswic 5:18.92 1
27 2786 Kiernan Keller 15 Una-Md-Bethe,Bethes 5:20.64 3
-- 2727 Kaleigh Kroeker 15 Una-Co-Color,Colora DNS 2
-- 2851 Jenna Truedson 15 Una-Mn-Bemid,Bemidj DNS 2
-- 1693 Clare Martin 17 Newton Centre,Newto DNS 2
-- 3350 Jillian Howard 17 Wild Kitten MA,West DNS 3
-- 2107 Emma Call 16 Richmond T&F,Richmo DNS 3
-- 645 Mason Swenson 16 Desert Vista,Phoeni DNS 1
-- 1720 Katarina Ho 17 North Kingstown,Nor DNS 1

Event 71 Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 9:14.04 3/13/2015 Michael Wegner, Loyol-Blkfld,Balt,MD
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1414 Michael Wegner 15 Loyola Blake,Towson 9:14.04M 2
2 30 Conor Murphy 15 Allentown TC,Millst 9:15.40 2
3 653 David Rosas 17 Don Bosco Prep,Rams 9:18.93 2
4 2830 Nick Schmidt 15 Una-Mi-Grand,Grand 9:19.83 2
5 373 Connor Lane 17 Cardinal Gibbons,Ra 9:25.22 2
6 1544 Jordan Leon 15 Milford Mill Ac.,Wi 9:25.58 2
7 3075 Anthony Laurita 15 Una-Wv-Star_,Morgan 9:27.16 2
8 1526 Conor Naughton 16 Michigan Accel,Nort 9:29.15 2
9 445 Johnathan Chavez 16 Cherokee Elite,Oak 9:29.43 2
10 2787 Amir Khaghani 15 Una-Md-Bethe,Bethes 9:29.55 2
11 806 Patrick Hehir 15 Flying Dutchmen,Ora 9:29.74 2
12 2260 Andrew Cacciatore 15 Set Goals,Melbourne 9:33.36 1
13 448 Aaron Groff 16 Cherry Hill East,Vo 9:33.72 1
14 1185 Eion Nohilly 16 John Jay TC NY,Cros 9:36.78 2
15 2696 Jack Tidball 15 Tunkhannock,Tunkahn 9:37.43 2
16 2685 Giacomo Taylor 15 Trinity School,New 9:37.89 1
17 2463 Sam Truax 15 Stark Street OR,Por 9:39.45 1
18 3048 Andrew Rummens 15 Una-Ut-North,Woods 9:39.71 1
19 2350 Anthony Palazzo 15 Speedcity TC,Long B 9:42.00 1
20 2784 Peter Monahan 16 Una-Ma-Worce,Worces 9:42.54 1
21 2459 Zack Lavier 16 Stark Street OR,Por 9:42.55 1
22 2782 Jamison Koeman 15 Una-Ma-Whiti,Whitin 9:43.38 2
23 814 Conor Miller 16 Fordham Prep,Bronx, 9:43.89 1
24 754 Benjamin Cardamone 16 Express Tc-Ny,Wells 9:49.21 1
25 1158 Ben Weisel 15 Irish Pride,Nashvil 9:51.84 1
26 924 Cameron Garrelts 16 Haddam-Killingw.,Ki 9:52.24 1
27 2587 Jeffrey Gibson 15 Thomas Edison VA,Al 9:53.25 1
28 2775 Tucker McNinch 15 Una-Ma-Lenox,Lenox, 9:56.74 1
29 2349 Hugo Novoa 17 Speedcity TC,Long B 9:58.94 2
30 1996 Jeriqho Gadway 15 Plattsburgh NY,Plat 10:03.55 1
31 2460 Sam Lomax 15 Stark Street OR,Por 10:05.34 1
32 2461 Daniel Thompson 16 Stark Street OR,Por 10:06.44 1
-- 1251 Thorr Trowbridge 16 Kingston Tc-Ny,King DNS 1
-- 103 Ronan O'Shea 15 Arch. Spalding,Gamb DNS 2
-- 1033 Blake Evertsen 17 Hinsdale Tc-Il,Hins DNS 2
-- 2973 John Murdock 15 Una-Oh-Cinci,Cincin DNS 2
-- 3049 Kyle Rummens 17 Una-Ut-North,Woods DNS 1
-- 1908 Marcelo Rocha 17 Peabody Tc-Ma,Peabo DNS 2

Event 72 Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 10:39.40 3/14/2014 Julia Heymach, Manvel, TX
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 3128 Emily Mulhern 15 Urbana Tc-Md,Ijamsv 10:45.56 2
2 3369 Katie Munks 16 Wilson Memorial,Che 10:54.36 2
3 2550 Kristen Garcia 18 Tesseract RC,Sedro 10:56.09 2
4 2271 Abigail Long 17 Shamrock Tc- MA,Wre 10:56.42 2
5 469 Annamaria Kostarel 17 Churchvile-Chile,Ro 10:57.70 2
6 2836 Lexa Barrott 16 Una-Mi-North,Northv 10:58.20 2
7 2695 Maggie Toczko 16 Tunkhannock,Tunkhan 11:00.44 2
8 2642 Kaitlyn Hebert 15 Tomahawk Tc-Ct,Sout 11:00.45 1
9 1977 Morgan Sansing 16 Pinkerton Acad,Derr 11:04.08 2
10 416 Caroline Lampard 16 Central Toronto,Tor 11:04.27 1
11 2366 Abby Rentschler 15 Spirit of Pre,Salin 11:05.36 1
12 3339 Rachel Beston 16 White Clay Creek,Ne 11:08.23 2
13 2365 Jessi Larson 18 Spirit of Pre,Salin 11:10.07 1
14 576 Ally Rome 16 Dallas Tc-Pa,Dallas 11:14.05 2
15 858 Rachel Wentworth 16 Garaway Tc-Oh,Sugar 11:14.85 1
16 1776 Elizabeth Costanti 15 Notre Dame MA,Hingh 11:15.12 1
17 2933 Alexandra Cooper 15 Una-Ny-Henri,Henrie 11:15.25 2
18 3167 Allie Morris 15 Walpole Tc-Ma,Walpo 11:16.21 1
19 2804 Emily Kaplan 15 Una-Md-Potom,Potoma 11:17.28 2
20 1721 Bethany Nunnery 16 North Kingstown,Nor 11:18.41 2
21 3338 Ruby Watson 17 Whatcom Teseract,Be 11:20.19 2
22 2367 Gillian Walter 16 Spirit of Pre,Salin 11:20.24 1
23 369 Sophie Ebihara 16 Cardinal Gibbons,Ra 11:21.14 1
24 647 Aaliyah Regg-Wajid 16 DeWitt Clinton,Bron 11:21.92 2
25 2831 Bailey Johnson 15 Una-Mi-Grand,Grandv 11:21.93 1
26 3229 Alexa King 17 Waxhaw Tc-Nc,Waxhaw 11:22.60 1
27 3314 Sara Freix 16 Westfield TC,Chanti 11:23.46 1
28 2952 Margaret Champagne 16 Una-Ny-Platt,Platts 11:23.76 1
29 2011 Brittany Fuller 15 Port Jervis NY,Port 11:31.33 1
30 2837 Cayla Eckenroth 17 Una-Mi-Novi-,Novi, 11:49.55 1
-- 417 Kylee Raftis 17 Central Toronto,Tor DNS 1
-- 2864 Grace Sullivan 15 Una-Nc-Charl,Charlo DNS 2
-- 645 Mason Swenson 16 Desert Vista,Phoeni DNS 1
-- 185 Elizabeth Perez 16 Cardozo TC,Bayside, DNS 2
-- 2889 Erin McLaughlin 15 Una-Nj-Calif,Califo DNS 1

Event 73 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Meet: M 7.97 3/11/2011 Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 1944 Kornelius Klah 15 Pennsbury TC,Fairle 8.15q 1
2 691 Cory Poole 17 East Orange,East Or 8.19q 2
3 57 Sean Caveney 15 Andover TC,Andover, 8.20q 1
4 3297 Anthony Williams 16 Western Branch,Ches 8.28q 2
5 1378 Adam Beisser 15 Linganore TC,Mt Air 8.30q 2
6 797 Damique Rose 15 Flowers Tc-Md,Mitch 8.31q 1
7 491 Nate Gerhardt 15 Cobleskill-Rich,Ric 8.33q 2
8 768 Micheal Outing 15 Farmingdale,Farming 8.34q 3 8.331
9 2732 Tyrik Henry 15 Una-Ct-Enfie,Enfiel 8.34 4 8.332
10 410 Bashir Idris 15 CD Hylton TC,Woodbr 8.36 4 8.351
11 1505 Tyler Lewis 16 Medgar Evers,Brookl 8.36 3 8.356
12 648 Kevaughn Gordon 15 DeWitt Clinton,Bron 8.37 4
13 1182 Brian Donna 15 John D. O'Bryant,Bo 8.39 4
14 2188 Colyn Todd 15 Roman Catholic,Phil 8.46 3 8.451
15 12 Raymund Clarke 15 Abraham Clark,Rosel 8.46 4 8.459
16 646 Christopher Jackso 16 Detroit Couny,Bever 8.48 2
17 667 Ashton Colaire 15 Durham Legion,Oshaw 8.49 1
18 1023 Shawn Fletcher 15 Hillhouse TC,New Ha 8.50 3
19 3421 Percy Martin-Oguik 15 Woodbridge NJ,Woodb 8.54 4
20 2998 Malik Jefferson 15 Una-Pa-Phila,Philad 8.58 1
21 2441 Miles Green 18 St. Joseph's PA,Phi 8.65 2
22 2104 Elliott Graves 16 Reidsville Tc-Nc,Re 8.66 4
23 1902 Christian Cedullo 15 Peabody Tc-Ma,Peabo 8.67 3
24 2847 Collen Casey 15 Una-Mi-Sprin,Spring 8.68 1
25 2575 Zack Lakeit 15 Speed Academy,Picke 8.77 2
26 3006 Conner Oldt 16 Una-Pa-Willi,Willia 8.80 3
27 840 Isaiah Williams 15 Freeport TC,Freepor 8.84 4
28 2371 Elijah Haag 15 Spotswood TC,Mt. Cr 8.97 1
-- 900 Shawn Kneeland 15 Grand Rapids,Grand DNS 3
-- 1392 Bryan Howell 15 Loch Raven TC,Towso DNS 3
-- 893 Jared Marshall 15 Gloucester MA,Glouc DNS 1
-- 1398 Chris Flowers 17 Long Reach TC,Colum DNS 2

Event 73 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
Meet: M 7.97 3/11/2011 Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 1944 Kornelius Klah 15 Pennsbury TC,Fairle 8.08
2 691 Cory Poole 17 East Orange,East Or 8.12
3 57 Sean Caveney 15 Andover TC,Andover, 8.19
4 1378 Adam Beisser 15 Linganore TC,Mt Air 8.23
5 491 Nate Gerhardt 15 Cobleskill-Rich,Ric 8.27
6 768 Micheal Outing 15 Farmingdale,Farming 8.28
7 797 Damique Rose 15 Flowers Tc-Md,Mitch 8.32
8 3297 Anthony Williams 16 Western Branch,Ches 8.47

Event 74 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Meet: M 8.63 3/9/2012 Racquel Moses, Milf Mill, Baltimore, MD
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 684 Kaylah Robinson 17 East Oakland,Oaklan 8.73q 1
2 3464 Madison Langley-Wa 18 Youth All Stars,Che 8.87q 2
3 2673 Alexis Woodley 16 Track 7-5-7-Va,Ches 8.92q 3 8.914
3 1945 Uchechi Onuoha 15 Pennsbury TC,Yardle 8.92q 1 8.917
5 1778 Isabella DiMare 15 Notre Dame MA,Hingh 8.93q 2 8.917
6 1093 Cathy Jackson 16 Hurdles 1st,Raleigh 8.94q 3
7 1591 Brianna Holloway 16 Motor City TC,Detro 8.99q 3 8.982
8 1374 Chibu Ike 15 Linden Tc-Nj,Linden 8.99q 5 8.988
9 122 India Lowe 15 Atlee Tc-Va,Mechani 9.01 2
10 470 Paula Salmon 17 Clara Barton,Brookl 9.03 3 9.029
11 2840 Michaiah Thomas 17 Una-Mi-Oxfor,Oxford 9.03 2 9.021
12 2796 Leondra Correia 16 Una-Md-Gaith,Gaithe 9.04 1
13 1830 Amaka Awuruonye 15 Olympic Tc-Nc,Charl 9.08 3 9.073
14 1179 Mallory Pitchford 16 James River,Midloth 9.09 4 9.075
15 3312 I'Jaz McCallum 15 Western Tc-Md,Balti 9.09 5
16 2791 Cierra Pyles 18 Una-Md-Clark,Clarks 9.10 4 9.096
17 2052 Sophia Myers 18 HS of Teaching,Bell 9.10 5 9.094
18 3191 Zakiya Rashid 15 War Tc-Va,Suffolk, 9.12 5
19 2400 Alyssa Yeboah-Kodi 17 St. Anthony's NY,So 9.14 5
20 3257 Hannah Bowden 15 W. Springfield,Spri 9.16 2
21 3346 Gabby Curtis 16 Wilbur Cross CT,New 9.18 2
22 2074 Katherine Brzozows 15 Ramapo Tc-Nj,Frankl 9.18 1
23 2801 Renee Summerville 15 Una-Md-Parkv,MD, MD 9.21 1
24 518 Sydney Williams 17 Comets CC,Waldorf, 9.22 4
25 135 Deja Stevenson 16 Baltimore Poly,Balt 9.31 1
26 353 Jaleah Owens 15 Burnt Hills TC,Burn 9.34 3
27 2838 Lauren Rodriguez 15 Una-Mi-Novi-,Novi, 9.36 4 9.354
28 1147 Saborrah Cooper 15 IP Tc-Nj,Newark, NJ 9.36 4 9.356
29 1444 Jonniece Scott 15 Manchester VA,Midlo 9.49 4
30 1635 Nateja Hale 15 Mustang Tc-Nc,Winst 9.56 1
31 1593 Kailsi Latta-Thomp 15 Motor City TC,South 9.62 3
32 1449 Shalaya Pryor 17 Manchester VA,Midlo 9.78 5
33 2890 Ashley Edwards 15 Una-Nj-Colum,Columb 10.13 3
34 3121 Madeleine Whitesto 16 U of Toronto,Toront 10.66 5
35 959 Tori Ray 15 Hampton Tc-Va,Hampt 11.10 4
-- 3039 Ashley Cameron 15 Una-Tx-Houst,housto FS 2
-- 1195 Dasia Sanders 15 Jr Striders,Wake Fo DNS 4
-- 2904 Tia Livingston 16 Una-Nj-Pisca,Piscat DNS 5
-- 3313 Brielle Collier 17 Westerville S.,West DNS 1
-- 889 Lisa-Anne Barrow 15 Glenarden TC,Hyatts DNS 2

Event 74 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
================================================================
Meet: M 8.63 3/9/2012 Racquel Moses, Milf Mill, Baltimore, MD
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 684 Kaylah Robinson 17 East Oakland,Oaklan 8.69
2 1945 Uchechi Onuoha 15 Pennsbury TC,Yardle 8.76
3 2673 Alexis Woodley 16 Track 7-5-7-Va,Ches 8.84
4 1778 Isabella DiMare 15 Notre Dame MA,Hingh 8.89
5 1093 Cathy Jackson 16 Hurdles 1st,Raleigh 8.93
6 1591 Brianna Holloway 16 Motor City TC,Detro 8.94
7 1374 Chibu Ike 15 Linden Tc-Nj,Linden 8.99
8 3464 Madison Langley-Wa 18 Youth All Stars,Che 9.13

Event 75 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
FInal on time
Meet: M 1:29.94 3/14/2014 Long Reach, Columbia, MD
T Olewole, R Carter, C Smalley, E Thomas
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md 1:30.59 8
1) 234 Camari Murray 16 2) 236 Brian Thompson 16
3) 232 Jonathan McCullough 16 4) 237 Xavier Williams 17
2 I.C. Norcom Tc-Va-Boys 1:31.10 2
1) 1098 Antione Edwards 15 2) 1103 Waelene Riddick 16
3) 1097 Kavante Dawson 17 4) 1102 Marquinn Morris 16
3 Flowers Tc-Md 1:31.22 9
1) 787 Jamal Higgs 15 2) 784 Cameron Burgess 16
3) 793 Bashir Lamptey 16 4) 789 Kristopher Hinton 16
4 East Orange Campus Tc-Nj 1:31.30 6
1) 686 Tyriaq Beals 15 2) 688 Akeem Lindo 18
3) 690 Qumair Payton 15 4) 691 Cory Poole 17
5 Freeport Tc-Ny 1:31.33 9
1) 841 D'Monte Woody 15 2) 838 Corey Spivey 15
3) 836 Gary Cooper 18 4) 839 Rashad Tucker 17
6 Woburn Tc-Ma 1:31.51 8 1:31.504
1) 3413 Chris Morgan 15 2) 3411 Preston Gordon 15
3) 3414 Dennis Peary 15 4) 3412 Chris Jewett 15
7 Racing City Tc-Ny 1:31.51 4 1:31.510
1) 2053 Nick Anderson 15 2) 2056 Robert Haughton 16
3) 2055 Thomas Conboy 16 4) 2054 Corey Briggs 15
8 Highland Springs Tc-Va 1:31.70 1
1) 1020 K'Von Wallace 16 2) 1015 Donell Coley 15
3) 1017 Edward Henderson 15 4) 1016 Felton Davis 15
9 Westlake Runners-MD 1:31.76 2
1) 3323 Will Moten 17 2) 3320 Thomas Alcorn 17
3) 3321 Ja'len Elliott 16 4) 3322 Corey Hodnett 16
10 Uniondale Tc-Ny-Boys 1:31.79 9 1:31.782
1) 3109 Trevaughn Owens 15 2) 3106 Tyrus Colbert 15
3) 3108 Ragilio Harriott 16 4) 3107 Jevaughn Hanson 16
10 Granby Tc-Va 1:31.79 8 1:31.782
1) 3497 Keyontae Norfleet 16 2) 3494 JaQuaveon Beacham 16
3) 3495 Dionel Hiriams 15 4) 897 Kobe Smith 16
12 Riverdale Baptist Hs-Md 1:31.82 6
1) 2154 Jonathon Simmons 17 2) 2143 Tariq Castro Fields 17
3) 2144 Justin Davis 16 4) 2147 Jaylen Hill 17
13 Springside Chestnut Hill 1:31.94 9
1) 2376 Nick Rowand 16 2) 2374 Jordan Johnson 16
3) 2373 Phil Giovinazzo 15 4) 2375 Alex Mollick 15
14 Roman Catholic Tc-Pa 1:31.98 6
1) 2186 Calvin Dennis 15 2) 2187 Jordan Jones 15
3) 2188 Colyn Todd 15 4) 2185 Jordan Coles 15
15 War Tc-Va 1:31.99 5
1) 3189 Kadeem Middleton 15 2) 3199 Xavier Williams 15
3) 3197 Tashiem Theodore 15 4) 3184 Jonas Jones 16
16 Trenton Tc-Nj 1:32.00 7
1) 2681 Sebastian Agyarkoh 15 2) 2682 Marcus Daniels 15
3) 2684 Kamal Williams 15 4) 2683 Eashwayne Haughton 15
17 Norton Tc-Ma-Boys 1:32.03 5
1) 1769 Justin Ireland 16 2) 1768 Camden Cleathero 16
3) 1770 Adam Winiarz 15 4) 1767 Abu Ceesay 16
18 Danbury Tc-Ct-Boys 1:32.15 7
1) 578 Mathew Andrew 15 2) 582 Devonte Clarke 16
3) 581 Jonathan Bartley 16 4) 577 Leo Abreu 16
19 Hamden Tc-Ct 1:32.16 3
1) 952 Evan Walker 15 2) 950 Camron Fowlin 17
3) 953 Xavier Ward 15 4) 951 Virgil Harrell 17
20 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc 1:32.17 8
1) 90 Ethan Fogle 18 2) 89 Stedman Cook 16
3) 93 Nicholas Orji 15 4) 92 Kendall Leach 16
21 Amherst Tc-Ma-Boys 1:32.23 6
1) 36 Jericho Sylla 16 2) 37 Joseph Tavaras 16
3) 33 Xavia Perkins 15 4) 34 Kelzy Rodrigues 15
22 Lightnin Tc-Dc 1:32.25 4
1) 1365 Demarco Walker 15 2) 1362 Maurice Morris 15
3) 1364 Salahudeen Nurul-Haqq 17 4) 1363 Anfal Nurul-Haqq 16
23 Manchester Tc-Va 1:32.34 4
1) 1438 Austin Glenn 15 2) 1443 Kye Nuffer 16
3) 1440 Donj Hopkins 17 4) 1436 Trevor Ben 15
24 Tropic Thunder Tc-Ma 1:32.40 2
1) 2692 Mitch Hanwell 15 2) 2694 Alex Richardson 15
3) 2693 Devin Jolin 17 4) 2691 Anthony Delasanta 16
25 DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md 1:32.49 1
1) 626 Miles Rochester 15 2) 629 Darryl Turner 16
3) 622 Tyler Fields 15 4) 621 Kenneth Chigbue 15
26 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny-Boys 1:32.56 1
1) 1610 Cody Housen 15 2) 1608 Akeim Brown 15
3) 1611 Tyrese Moore 17 4) 1612 Robert Romney 15
27 Robinson Tc-Va 1:32.65 4
1) 2178 Azunna Nwaolu 16 2) 2179 Jonathan Roof 15
3) 2175 Davante Hicks 15 4) 2174 Marcus Denham 15
28 Western Cary Tc-Nc 1:32.66 5
1) 3307 Austin Jackson 15 2) 3306 William Hoffmann 17
3) 3300 Trevor Chin 15 4) 3309 Kwabena Sarpong 15
29 Providence Central Tc-Ri 1:32.74 7 1:32.733
1) 2044 Donatien Djero 17 2) 2048 Dametrius O'Connor 17
3) 2047 Lemar McFadden 15 4) 2051 Austin Wolo 17
30 Titan Tc-Nc 1:32.74 3 1:32.734
1) 2636 Jawan Miller 16 2) 2633 Dalen Freeman 15
3) 2635 Lee McKoy 17 4) 2637 Christen Phillip 15
31 Pirate Tc-Nj 1:32.77 7
1) 1982 Tobe Anukwuem 15 2) 1981 Michael Aman 15
3) 1984 Brandon Moorer 16 4) 1986 Daniel Saint-Germain 15
32 Lee-Davis Tc-Va 1:32.79 4
1) 1340 John Jordan 16 2) 1335 Sam Franklin 17
3) 1338 Jeremiah Hankerson 17 4) 1334 John Everett 15
33 Xavier Tc-Ny 1:32.86 5
1) 3448 Andrew Kairie-Mumbi 16 2) 3440 Matthew Baker 16
3) 3451 Joseph Onah 15 4) 3444 Frank Clarke 15
34 Shrewsbury Tc-Ma 1:32.87 2 1:32.864
1) 2289 Erik King 16 2) 2288 Alex Chin 15
3) 2291 Ethan Melia 15 4) 2290 Dan Liubovich 15
35 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M 1:32.87 5 1:32.866
1) 1540 Dana Jackson 16 2) 1546 Corey Wilds 15
3) 1542 Chris Jones 15 4) 1543 Orion Jones 15
36 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 1:33.06 4
1) 3081 Anthony Dawson 16 2) 3091 Joe Marshall 15
3) 3099 Perry Christie 16 4) 3100 Brian Sagendorf 15
37 Lake Catholic Tc-Oh 1:33.10 8 1:33.094
1) 1306 Matt Ludwig 15 2) 1307 Bruce O'Toole 15
3) 1308 Jordan Pritchard 15 4) 1309 Connor Robinson 15
38 Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md 1:33.32 3
1) 1407 Austin Eby 17 2) 1408 Brodie Holmes 18
3) 1412 Ken Rowe 16 4) 1406 Michael Bell 16
39 Hudson Catholic Tc-Nj 1:33.41 3
1) 1070 Terrell Bush 16 2) 1072 Raevon Floyd-Bennett 15
3) 1071 Sef Penson 4) 1075 Evander Pierre 15
40 South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Boy 1:33.48 7
1) 2303 Harmodio Cruz 17 2) 2309 Elijah Suggs 15
3) 2305 Evan Kainer 15 4) 2308 Justin Shorter 18
41 William Penn Tc-De 1:33.49 7
1) 3357 Kyler Murray 15 2) 3355 Kamau Floyd 16
3) 3359 Chiason Tenkiang 15 4) 3356 Michael Mills 17
42 Glasgow Tc-De 1:33.50 6
1) 885 Malachi Harris 15 2) 883 Jaasan Cunningham 17
3) 884 Simeon Dailey 16 4) 886 Jay Whalen 15
43 Prospect Heights Tc-Ny 1:33.74 3
1) 2041 Malik John 15 2) 2042 Stephen Ojo 15
3) 2043 Sean Richmond 15 4) 2040 Jamal Hamilton 15
44 Sweet Home Tc-Ny 1:33.99 1
1) 2497 Justice Milton 15 2) 2505 Justin Willson 15
3) 2492 Chris Dabney 15 4) 2494 Nathaniel Davis 18
45 Suffern Tc-Ny 1:34.65 9
1) 2479 Zach Levine 15 2) 2483 Ryan Sedwick 15
3) 3521 Rahmire Logan 15 4) 2485 Myles Solan 17
46 Episcopal Tc-Va 1:35.25 2
1) 746 Brian Chase 15 2) 748 CJ Myatt 15
3) 749 Mike Otoo 15 4) 747 Josh Howard 15
47 Archbishop Stepinac Tc-Ny 1:35.79 1
1) 3474 Prince Forson 17 2) 3476 Terrell Morrison 16
3) 3475 Nigel Green 15 4) 3477 Ernie Perez 17
-- St. John's College Tc-Dc DNF 8
1) 2427 Kwincy Hall 18 2) 2424 Nicholas Eggleston 18
3) 2421 Chaz Crawford 18 4) 2420 Maurice Bellan 18
-- La Salle Academy Tc-Ri-Bo DQ 6 1st exchange
1) 1269 Cameron Rotsart 15 2) 1264 Vito Matarese 15
3) 1272 Jesse Woodbury 15 4) 1265 Cameron Morenzi 16
-- Amherst Tc-Va DNS 5
1) 46 John Collins 17 2) 45 Tyrus Burford 15
3) 47 Jordon Short 17 4) 44 Darrien Bradley 17
-- Bullis Tc-Md DNS 9
1) 335 Eric Allen 18 2) 336 Olandis Gary 18
3) 344 Bryce Watson 18 4) 338 Pat Johnson 16

Event 76 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Final on time
Meet: M 1:40.49 3/14/2014 Oak Park, Oak Park, MI
A Jefferson, C Taylor, B Holloway, T McKelvy
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Motor City Tc-Mi 1:40.75 6
1) 1595 Tamea McKelvy 17 2) 1591 Brianna Holloway 16
3) 1598 Carlita Taylor 17 4) 1592 Anna Jefferson 16
2 Grassfield Tc-Va 1:42.59 5
1) 902 Kori-Madisyn Blount 17 2) 905 Lauryn Ghee 17
3) 901 Akoya Bines 18 4) 906 Felecia Hayes 17
3 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md 1:42.60 1
1) 732 Aziah Pless 16 2) 734 Jasmine Robinson 15
3) 728 Malana Johnson 17 4) 737 Jacqueline Simmons 17
4 Falcon Tc-Va 1:42.64 5
1) 767 Jessica Tucker 18 2) 759 Kyra Adams 15
3) 762 Lauren Esprit 16 4) 760 Delaney Cade 15
5 Speedcity Tc-Ca 1:42.70 6
1) 2348 Kenyla Miles 17 2) 2356 Zhane Smith 17
3) 2342 Kennedi Atkins 17 4) 2343 Ariyonna Augustine 18
6 Hope Tc-Ri 1:42.76 6
1) 1057 Isis Hack 16 2) 1056 Chevell Burgess 16
3) 1058 Whitney Jackson 15 4) 1059 Quashira McIntosh 15
7 War Tc-Va 1:43.26 5
1) 3181 Candice James 15 2) 3179 Dajae' Goulett 16
3) 3174 Kori Carter 19 4) 3171 Trinity Anderson 18
8 South Brunswick Tc-Nj-Gir 1:43.78 1
1) 2315 Desirae Osley 16 2) 2313 Rochell McDonald 15
3) 2316 Zyjira Thomas 15 4) 2314 Aspen McMillan 15
9 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 1:43.99 2
1) 3101 Tyler Scott 18 2) 3079 Asiah Cooper 18
3) 3082 Taylor Gardner 17 4) 3078 Amaya Chadwick 18
10 New Rochelle Tc-Ny 1:44.06 5
1) 1680 Olivia Morgan 18 2) 1678 Victoria Jones-Alleyne 16
3) 1677 Diana Diaz 18 4) 1676 Rachel Darius 18
11 Sstc-Md 1:44.69 2
1) 2389 Tiffany Woods 15 2) 2388 Lauren Woods 15
3) 2386 Molly Hierholzer 15 4) 2387 Alyssa Moran 16
12 Flowers Tc-Md 1:44.70 6
1) 796 Pharist Oneal 17 2) 785 Collese Daley 17
3) 792 Deandra James 16 4) 799 Alexus Williams 15
13 Pro Speed Tc-Md 1:44.81 3
1) 2031 Erykah Ellerby 16 2) 2034 Jada Miller 16
3) 2035 Destiny Moore 15 4) 2033 Capria Hawkins 17
14 Track 7-5-7-Va 1:44.97 4
1) 2672 Destiny Ward 17 2) 2665 Takiara Askew 15
3) 2673 Alexis Woodley 16 4) 2668 Brenna Jones 16
15 Manchester Tc-Va 1:45.00 6
1) 1437 Kaylah Burt 16 2) 1446 Hanna Wynter 18
3) 1444 Jonniece Scott 15 4) 1442 Sidra Morris 15
16 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj-Gir 1:45.03 3
1) 2659 Emma Osborne 17 2) 2657 Jackie Kohaut 17
3) 2658 Victoria Novo 15 4) 2660 Claudia Piron 17
17 Suffern Tc-Ny 1:45.35 3
1) 2486 Terisha Theodore 15 2) 2477 Kyra Greenbaum 17
3) 2480 Renee Liporace 15 4) 2475 Nicole Becker 16
18 Christopher Columbus Tc-N 1:45.37 4
1) 464 Dylann Core 18 2) 466 Dominique Jackson 18
3) 467 Jhanelle Robinson 15 4) 465 Daiana Dingha 15
19 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC 1:45.47 4
1) 1198 Kellsie Whitehead 16 2) 1195 Dasia Sanders 15
3) 3503 Taylor Grier 18 4) 1191 Leona Medley 16
20 Olympic Tc-Nc 1:45.62 2
1) 1831 Alexis Hooper 15 2) 1833 Blake Strong 18
3) 1832 Maya Pighet 18 4) 1830 Amaka Awuruonye 15
21 Bulldog Tc-Nc 1:45.65 4 1:45.644
1) 331 Charlonda Washington 17 2) 330 Kleo Torres 16
3) 332 Sage Weatherwax 18 4) 327 Asya Macon 16
22 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls 1:45.65 2 1:45.649
1) 594 Niema Riley 15 2) 590 Bridget Chiaravalle 17
3) 595 Leah Sarkisian 18 4) 593 Saintphanie Porcenat 16
23 Bloomfield Tc-Ct 1:45.79 4
1) 257 Adia Cavalier 17 2) 256 Cheyenne Brown 17
3) 260 Andrea Mills 17 4) 255 Erica Belvit 16
24 Neptune Tc-Nj 1:45.97 6
1) 1660 Chanel Solomon 16 2) 1659 Trinity Holland 17
3) 1658 Phyllis Gordon 15 4) 1662 Qadirah Wesley 16
25 War Tc-Va 'B' 1:46.89 3
1) 3178 Indya Gipson 18 2) 3194 Tre'Breh Scott-Mckoy 19
3) 3177 Karah Foster 17 4) 3173 Monae Bynum 16
26 M-City Speed-NY 1:46.97 4
1) 1492 Keyana Zollner 16 2) 1490 Bria Oatman 18
3) 3512 Taniya Brown 16 4) 1491 Rochelle Williams 15
27 Flowers Tc-Md 'B' 1:47.07 3
1) 786 Dyonne Hicks 16 2) 798 Hannah White 16
3) 788 Ryley Hinson 17 4) 791 Oluchi Ike 16
28 Sweet Home Tc-Ny 1:47.11 2
1) 2495 Tiana Luton 16 2) 2496 Camryn McCrossan 17
3) 2501 Rachel Roberson 15 4) 2504 Terionna Ware 15
29 Black Diamond Tc-Ny 1:47.14 5
1) 245 Christal Thompson 16 2) 241 Briana Harris 18
3) 238 Adrienne Barnes 16 4) 247 Khalia Whyte 18
30 Mustang Tc-Nc 1:47.27 3
1) 1638 Ila Mumford 15 2) 1631 Jahnae Bowman 16
3) 1634 Kimani Davis 17 4) 1633 Shanone Cannon 17
31 Holmdel Tc-Nj 1:47.41 2
1) 1036 Samantha Moryto 17 2) 1037 Keira Yonclas 16
3) 1034 Anna Desario 17 4) 1035 Hannah Lee 16
32 Marlboro Tc-Nj 1:47.54 1
1) 1468 Alicia Zhou 16 2) 1465 Labeeqa Khizir 16
3) 1466 Tara Ryan 15 4) 1467 Danielle Spano 17
33 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa 1:48.01 1
1) 877 Teasha McKoy 18 2) 871 Taryn Barrett 18
3) 878 Taryn Milbourne 15 4) 876 Portia McKoy 18
-- Andover Tc-Ma DNF 1
1) 56 Hanna Ameen 15 2) 63 Michelle Gencorelli 15
3) 65 Lizzie Kobelski 16 4) 66 Miranda Lawrence 17
-- Kingsway Tc-Nj DNS 5
1) 1253 Thaila Cooper 15 2) 1259 Arianna Waller 15
3) 3502 Najiyah Palmer 18 4) 1257 Jaclyn Heineman 15

Event 77 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 3:20.65 3/8/2013 Digital Harbor, Baltimore, MD
T Walker, Q Stukes, J Cook, G Flaviano
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Thomas Jefferson Tc-Ny 3:24.03 2
1) 2593 Gairy Springer 15 2) 2588 Akeem Aaron 16
3) 2589 Hakeem Alexander 16 4) 2592 Alfred Serant 15
2 Windsor Tc-Ct-Boys 3:24.47 1
1) 3386 Rajay Hinds 15 2) 3389 Nathaniel Williams 15
3) 3383 Kevin Bourdreau 15 4) 3388 Courtney Rush 15
3 Abington Tc-Pa 3:24.67 4
1) 11 Isiah Smith 16 2) 10 Jordan Neely 15
3) 8 Martin McCall 15 4) 6 Keion Broadhus 16
4 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M 3:24.83 2
1) 1546 Corey Wilds 15 2) 1540 Dana Jackson 16
3) 1544 Jordan Leon 15 4) 1541 Jonathan Johnson 16
5 Providence Central Tc-Ri 3:25.01 1
1) 2051 Austin Wolo 17 2) 2048 Dametrius O'Connor 17
3) 2047 Lemar McFadden 15 4) 2044 Donatien Djero 17
6 Flowers Tc-Md 3:25.29 4
1) 781 Edward Anderson 15 2) 784 Cameron Burgess 16
3) 797 Damique Rose 15 4) 789 Kristopher Hinton 16
7 Mr Wilson Tc-Ny 3:25.59 1
1) 1619 Brian Sano 16 2) 1620 Dylan Soder 15
3) 1613 Rudy Boateng 16 4) 1621 Wayne Williams 15
8 Battlefield Tc-Va-Boys 3:25.63 1
1) 3490 Brandon Berry 17 2) 3491 Genesis Lucius 16
3) 3492 Bryer Palmer 15 4) 3493 Kurtlin Waller 15
9 Andover Tc-Ma 3:25.72 4
1) 64 Ray Gorzela 16 2) 67 Andrew Lucia 17
3) 79 Jeremy Travaglini 17 4) 72 Hamza Naveed 15
10 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md 3:25.77 2
1) 234 Camari Murray 16 2) 231 Justin Johnson 15
3) 235 Boone Taivion 16 4) 230 Christopher Hoog 15
11 Samuel J. Tilden Tc-Ny 3:25.92 4
1) 2231 Paul Clark 15 2) 2230 Christan Blades 15
3) 2233 Nathan John 15 4) 2232 Harley Gordon-Hinds 15
12 Oxon Hill Tc-Md 3:26.01 2
1) 1854 Aaron Robinson 17 2) 1853 Ike Olemuse 15
3) 1852 Jabra Michael 16 4) 1850 Reggie Clemons 15
13 Bulldog Tc-Nc 3:26.05 4
1) 333 Jayquan Williams 16 2) 322 Brian Ananaba 15
3) 325 Khalil Gary 16 4) 334 Jayon Woodard 16
14 East Orange Campus Tc-Nj 3:26.27 4
1) 689 Ricardo Lovelock 16 2) 687 Jermain Flanagan 15
3) 685 Gabriel Ajenifuya 15 4) 691 Cory Poole 17
15 Lake Catholic Tc-Oh 3:26.53 2
1) 1306 Matt Ludwig 15 2) 1307 Bruce O'Toole 15
3) 1308 Jordan Pritchard 15 4) 1309 Connor Robinson 15
16 Abraham Clark Tc-Nj 3:27.00 3
1) 16 Tafari Hogarth 16 2) 13 Cadell Darius 15
3) 18 Trinity Thomas 16 4) 12 Raymund Clarke 15
17 Lightnin Tc-Dc 3:27.37 3
1) 1365 Demarco Walker 15 2) 1362 Maurice Morris 15
3) 1364 Salahudeen Nurul-Haqq 17 4) 1363 Anfal Nurul-Haqq 16
18 Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc 3:27.50 3
1) 89 Stedman Cook 16 2) 90 Ethan Fogle 18
3) 93 Nicholas Orji 15 4) 92 Kendall Leach 16
19 Pearl River Tc-Ny 3:27.84 3
1) 1916 Liam O'Sullivan 16 2) 1911 Patrick Bateman 16
3) 1914 Joe Metcalfe 17 4) 1915 Patrick Metcalfe 15
20 Western Branch Tc-Va 3:30.04 3
1) 3275 Breon Deloatch 16 2) 3279 Dwight James 15
3) 3518 Alvin Hamlton 17 4) 3288 Josiah Scarlett 15
21 Weston Tc-Ct 3:35.33 3
1) 3328 Cameron Okoro 17 2) 3325 Cole Clark 15
3) 3324 Pat Baber 15 4) 3330 Chris Petty 15
22 Flowers Tc-Md 'B' 3:36.40 1
1) 783 Jason Brandon 15 2) 800 Justin Williams 16
3) 801 Ari Wilson 16 4) 794 Anthony Moore 16

Event 78 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 3:52.15 3/14/2014 Cary, Cary, NC
L White, L Warner, J Brown, S Hoffert
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 5 Star- Maryland 3:55.32 6
1) 3 Kaela Jones 15 2) 2 Abagail Hines 16
3) 5 Martha Sam 15 4) 4 Sarah Moore 15
2 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC 3:58.41 2
1) 1198 Kellsie Whitehead 16 2) 1197 Je'May Ward 15
3) 1195 Dasia Sanders 15 4) 1191 Leona Medley 16
3 Geneva Tc-Oh 3:58.88 6
1) 867 Emily Deering 15 2) 865 Summer Arndt 16
3) 868 Dareion Marrison 17 4) 866 Brittany Aveni 16
4 Battlefield Tc-Va-Girls 3:59.54 5
1) 146 Lamia Beard 17 2) 148 Madeline Holbrook 15
3) 147 Kyla Carte 16 4) 149 Shannon Lee 17
5 Pro Speed Tc-Md 3:59.82 6
1) 2030 Yinka Alabi 15 2) 2038 Aliya Sharp 15
3) 2036 Ciarra Moseley 15 4) 2037 Alexandra Richardson 18
6 Saint-Laurent Select-QC 3:59.85 5
1) 2226 Jorden Savoury 17 2) 2224 Kirsten Frantz 16
3) 2228 Savannah Toussaint-Levesqu 4) 2223 Jade Bouchard-Nguyen 15
7 Imp Nation-NC 4:00.16 6
1) 1122 Desirae Rowell 15 2) 1115 Julia Brown 15
3) 1119 Susie Ngwe 17 4) 1118 Sarah Hoffert 15
8 Bulldog Tc-Nc 4:01.71 2
1) 327 Asya Macon 16 2) 330 Kleo Torres 16
3) 328 Eboni Roberson 17 4) 326 Saidah Hardwick 17
9 Assumption Tc-Ia 4:01.77 4
1) 113 Mallory King 16 2) 114 Joy Ripslinger 17
3) 115 Christine Rohlf 15 4) 112 Clare Carroll 15
10 Western Branch Tc-Va 4:02.80 5
1) 3276 Crystal Eley 15 2) 3282 Nina Massie 16
3) 3273 Devonya Brown 17 4) 3289 Martina Smalls 17
11 Paramus Catholic Tc-Nj 4:03.23 3
1) 1863 Rosie Menyhart 15 2) 1862 Maria Acosta 16
3) 1865 Faith Sutton 17 4) 1866 Alexis Trott 16
12 Rahway Tc-Nj 4:03.89 1
1) 2066 Abisola Atilola 17 2) 2070 Alana Peterson 15
3) 2069 Assata Edwards 16 4) 2068 Chasity Docteur 16
13 Sweet Home Tc-Ny 4:04.72 3
1) 2491 Bella Calloway 17 2) 2500 Sam Peterman 17
3) 2501 Rachel Roberson 15 4) 2504 Terionna Ware 15
14 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md 4:04.78 4
1) 227 Leah Fowlkes 16 2) 228 Taylor Grimes 18
3) 225 Sydney Bowie 18 4) 226 Jasmine Dantzler 18
15 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md 4:04.80 5
1) 728 Malana Johnson 17 2) 732 Aziah Pless 16
3) 734 Jasmine Robinson 15 4) 722 Chalys Caruth 17
16 War Tc-Va 4:04.94 5
1) 3171 Trinity Anderson 18 2) 3182 Courtney James 15
3) 3174 Kori Carter 19 4) 3195 Vera Shinard 15
17 Top of the Hill Tc-Nj-Gir 4:05.07 2
1) 2659 Emma Osborne 17 2) 2661 Karina Veloso 15
3) 2657 Jackie Kohaut 17 4) 2660 Claudia Piron 17
18 Tomahawk Tc-Ct 4:05.08 3
1) 2645 Morocca Wiley 17 2) 2641 Kat Hastings 16
3) 2640 Sabrina Glaser 16 4) 2639 Mara Cosentino 16
19 Lady Tigers-DC 4:05.21 3
1) 1281 Jordan Dean 17 2) 1279 Druex Collins 15
3) 1280 Lindsay Cunningham 15 4) 1278 Asia Amis 16
20 Newtown Athletics Shoe TC 4:05.27 4
1) 1698 Michaela Hollister 15 2) 1697 Isabella Hill 17
3) 1699 Kaela Jolibois 18 4) 1696 Erin Durnin 15
21 Ramapo Tc-Nj 4:05.34 6
1) 2078 Erin Racano 16 2) 2077 Ashlyn McKenna 16
3) 2073 Abby Adams 16 4) 2075 Lauren Brzozowski 15
22 Young Women's Leadership 4:05.48 2
1) 3462 Chazmin Fullwood 15 2) 3460 Lakeisha Bryan 17
3) 3459 Ikeiya Alexander 15 4) 3461 Mya Dumpson 17
23 St. John's College Tc-Dc 4:05.66 5
1) 2434 Sahna Sabbakhan 16 2) 2422 Kasey Ebb 18
3) 2435 Aliya Williams 18 4) 2426 Jasmine Graves 15
24 Danbury Tc-Ct-Girls 4:06.22 3
1) 596 Olivia Turk 18 2) 592 Abigail Llanos 15
3) 591 Gabriela Collado 15 4) 595 Leah Sarkisian 18
25 Batavia Tc-Ny-Girls 4:06.74 1
1) 141 Marissa Dispenza 15 2) 142 Kiaya Franklin 18
3) 143 Claire Zickl 18 4) 140 Rebecca Canale 15
26 Fox Lane Tc-Ny 4:07.14 1
1) 826 Seneca Warren 16 2) 823 Carmela Culhane 17
3) 824 Vicky Martinez 16 4) 825 Alison Moky 16
27 Mount de Sales Academy TC 4:07.24 1
1) 1603 Kayla Hamilton 16 2) 1602 Cecilia Craig 16
3) 1604 Katrina Hrabinski 15 4) 1601 Caroline Arnold 16
28 Wyomissing Tc-Pa 4:09.20 3
1) 3437 Kaitlyn Magrane 15 2) 3436 Cassidy Kuhn 16
3) 3435 Caroline Green 17 4) 3438 Trinity Ponton 17
29 Black Diamond Tc-Ny 4:10.34 2
1) 245 Christal Thompson 16 2) 240 Erika Feurtado 17
3) 241 Briana Harris 18 4) 246 Zhaneia Thybulle 18
30 Flowers Tc-Md 4:10.45 4
1) 785 Collese Daley 17 2) 782 Alexis Baynes 15
3) 796 Pharist Oneal 17 4) 798 Hannah White 16
31 Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny 4:10.91 4
1) 391 Luana Bowers 15 2) 392 Amanda Carby 15
3) 395 Rebecca Mota 15 4) 390 Leah Anderson 17
32 Eastport South Manor Tc-N 4:15.22 2
1) 702 Cassandra Shore 2) 701 Kristen Shine
3) 703 Taylor McClay 17 4) 700 Brittany Castoro 15
-- Woodbridge Tc-Nj DQ 4 interference 3rd leg
1) 3420 Olivia Martinez 15 2) 3418 Brittany Gasser 15
3) 3419 Elisanett Marine 17 4) 3422 Temi Odukale 15
-- Hope Tc-Ri DNS 6
1) 1057 Isis Hack 16 2) 1056 Chevell Burgess 16
3) 1058 Whitney Jackson 15 4) 1059 Quashira McIntosh 15
-- Riverdale Baptist Hs-Md SCR
1) 2150 Sydney Johnson 17 2) 2148 Ayanna Johnson 17
3) 2155 Kayla Tucker 15 4) 2158 Taylor Woods 16

Event 79 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 7:56.08 3/9/2012 Mt. Tabor, Winston-Salem, NC
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 West Springfield Tc-Va 8:00.54 1
1) 3259 Evan Fabish 15 2) 3266 Tim Ward 15
3) 3262 Andrew Smith 15 4) 3265 Nahom Teshome 15
2 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj 8:00.95 2
1) 2006 James O'Brien 17 2) 2004 Jon Buck 15
3) 2005 Chris Drace 15 4) 2008 Steve Skydel 15
3 Bernards Tc-Nj 8:01.72 1
1) 199 Will Howes 15 2) 197 Richard Gruters 16
3) 198 Stuart Gruters 18 4) 200 Quintin Petty 15
4 Ridgewood Tc-Nj 8:03.01 1
1) 2129 Kotaro Tamura 15 2) 2123 Jack Byrne 15
3) 2126 Kenny Marshall 16 4) 2130 Michael Thurston 16
5 Hardin Valley Academy Tc- 8:05.37 2
1) 970 Dartanian Oakley 15 2) 968 Matthew Gargis 15
3) 969 Alex Laggis 16 4) 971 Jose Parrilla 15
6 Methuen Tc-Ma 8:05.78 2
1) 1524 John St. Hilaire 15 2) 1518 Devin Allen 15
3) 1519 Fernando Damota 17 4) 1522 Matt Marchand 15
7 Port Washington Tc-Ny 8:05.95 1
1) 2015 Joseph Levine 17 2) 2016 Aaron Siff-Scherr 17
3) 2013 Andrew Adelhardt 16 4) 2014 Peter Kirgis 16
8 Abington Tc-Pa 8:05.96 2
1) 10 Jordan Neely 15 2) 7 Jake Good 16
3) 9 Cameron Mitchell 18 4) 6 Keion Broadhus 16
9 Peabody Tc-Ma 8:06.62 2
1) 1904 Riley Dowd 15 2) 1910 Connor Wolff 15
3) 1907 Michael Ricci 15 4) 1905 Benjamin Manoogian 15
10 East Meadow Tc-Ny 8:07.18 1
1) 679 Chris Delgado 15 2) 682 Michael Grady 15
3) 680 Tim Euler 17 4) 681 Alberto Fernandez 15
11 Lee-Davis Tc-Va 8:07.54 2
1) 1335 Sam Franklin 17 2) 1339 Sheldon Harris 15
3) 1337 Josh Grant 16 4) 1341 Morgan Vest 15
12 Ridge Tc-Nj 8:08.22 2
1) 2109 Troy Green 16 2) 2115 Alex Schraer 15
3) 2113 Andre Daly 16 4) 2111 Andrew McGowan 15
13 Kingston Tc-Ny 8:08.26 1
1) 1246 Brandon Bogert 15 2) 1250 Rastafari Morgan 15
3) 1251 Thorr Trowbridge 16 4) 1249 Lucas Lopez 17
14 Morris Hills Tc-Nj 8:09.15 2
1) 1576 Ian McNally 16 2) 1577 Jason Schweizer 16
3) 1575 John Dennehy 15 4) 1578 Connor Spalt 15
15 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 8:10.03 2
1) 3086 Jakell Henderson 16 2) 3083 Greg Gibbs 17
3) 3100 Brian Sagendorf 15 4) 3097 Nathaneal Papachristos 17
16 Team Fitfast-NJ 8:10.11 2
1) 2527 Brett Reckling 15 2) 2529 Donte Rolley 16
3) 2530 Luis Santos 15 4) 2526 Jared Loadholt 15
17 Sentinels Tc-De 8:10.49 1
1) 2258 Colin Parker 16 2) 2257 Tommy Higley 15
3) 2259 John Walker 16 4) 2256 Andrew Hally 16
18 Bulldog Tc-Nc 8:10.97 2
1) 333 Jayquan Williams 16 2) 325 Khalil Gary 16
3) 329 Nathaniel Smith 15 4) 322 Brian Ananaba 15
19 Marblehead Tc-Ma 8:13.77 1
1) 1457 Andrew Ernst 16 2) 1458 Hilman Hollister 15
3) 1459 Jared Kokinos 16 4) 1460 Adam Linsky 16
20 Oak Ridge Tc-Tn 8:14.80 1
1) 1795 Wesley Robinson 15 2) 1791 Tyler Boullie 16
3) 1792 Thomas Colburn 16 4) 1793 Jacob Etheridge 17
21 Christian Brothers Acad Tc-Ny 8:15.97 1
1) 459 Liam Obrien 15 2) 457 Michael Flowers 17
3) 458 Kevin LaFleche 16 4) 460 Nick Obrien 15
22 Cherokee Elite Tc-Tn 8:17.50 2
1) 446 William Doktycz 16 2) 447 Drew Holt 15
3) 445 Johnathan Chavez 16 4) 444 Joe Bindner 15
23 Archbishop Molloy Tc-Ny 8:18.64 1
1) 102 Daniel Saczyk 15 2) 94 Alex Goldberg 16
3) 100 Kieran Rock 16 4) 99 Micheal Reddy 16
24 Waxhaw Tc-Nc 8:19.40 2
1) 3224 Jake Blizzard 15 2) 3225 Daniel Ferguson 15
3) 3232 Taivion Taylor 16 4) 3231 Austin Payeur 15
25 Rye Tc-Ny 8:19.52 1
1) 2206 Jack Smith 15 2) 2207 Andrew Willis 15
3) 2205 Alec Howells 15 4) 2204 Ryan Bird 15
26 South Burlington Tc-Vt 8:20.25 1
1) 2317 James Gregoire 15 2) 2321 Joey Staples 15
3) 2320 Brandon Moran 15 4) 2319 Sean MacDonald 15
27 Warrior Tc-Ct 8:31.72 2
1) 3209 Aaron Breene 17 2) 3211 Peter Hermann 15
3) 3380 William Glynn 15 4) 3212 Justin Hoelzl 16
28 White Clay Creek Tc-De 8:33.43 1
1) 3342 Daniel Mwaniki 16 2) 3341 Brandon Holveck 15
3) 3340 Greg Biddle 17 4) 3343 Brandon Smith 18

Event 80 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 9:14.96 3/13/2015 Mc Donogh, Owings Mills, MD
M Seybold, J Burgess, N Noulett, A Glossinger
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McDonogh School Tc-Md 9:15.96 2
1) 1486 Maggie Seybold 15 2) 1476 Jordan Burgess 16
3) 1484 Noemi Noullet 15 4) 1477 Allison Glossinger 15
2 Speedcity Tc-Ca 9:28.26 1
1) 2347 Lauryn Jones 16 2) 2354 Brenda Rosales 17
3) 2355 Danielle Scott 17 4) 2357 Melissa Tanaka 17
3 North Shore Rc-Ny 9:29.69 1
1) 1746 Stacie Nadel 15 2) 1744 Stephanie Bazan 16
3) 1747 Morgan Nerud 16 4) 1750 Cailey Welch 19
4 Weston Tc-Ct 9:31.11 2
1) 3334 Nicole Werner 17 2) 3326 Mimi Fellowes 17
3) 3333 Olivia Watson 15 4) 3332 Rhemi Toth 16
5 Brooklyn Tech Tc-Ny 9:31.38 1
1) 298 Megan Carroll 15 2) 299 Tori Johnson 16
3) 300 Ejiro Ojeni 15 4) 301 Ria Russo 16
6 Spirit of Pre-MI-Girls 9:34.90 2
1) 2366 Abby Rentschler 15 2) 2363 Emma Cummings 19
3) 2367 Gillian Walter 16 4) 2364 Hannah Cummings 16
7 Saint-Laurent Select-QC 9:37.06 1
1) 2222 Lara Bedard 16 2) 2229 Chloe Villeneuve 15
3) 2225 Jeanne Laricheliere-Banken 4) 2224 Kirsten Frantz 16
8 Ridgefield Tc-Ct 9:37.44 2
1) 2119 Katherine Jasminski 17 2) 2121 Hannah Mercorella 15
3) 2120 Ava Kelley 17 4) 2118 Julia Hergenrother 18
9 Huntsville Tc-Al 9:37.56 1
1) 1091 Abbey Weitenbeck 19 2) 1090 Gillianne Sharp 16
3) 1092 Hannah Wiggins 15 4) 1089 Sarah Mohan 15
10 Tewksbury Tc-Ma 9:39.24 2
1) 2554 Rachel Sessa 18 2) 2551 Carina Berglund 15
3) 2552 Lauren Polimeno 17 4) 2553 Emily Sessa 17
11 Bucks County Rc-Pa 9:40.38 2
1) 318 Elizabeth Huuki 16 2) 321 Sommers Moyer 15
3) 320 Hannah Morris 17 4) 319 Elizabeth Morris 15
12 Wilson Tc-Pa 9:43.13 1
1) 3371 Gabrielle Audi 16 2) 3375 Britton Gagliardi 15
3) 3373 Anne Den Otter 15 4) 3372 Amina Chtourou 16
13 Colonie Tc-Ny-Girls 9:44.25 2
1) 508 Carolyn Pellegrini 16 2) 500 Amanda Chambers 17
3) 503 Shannen Kerin 16 4) 504 Marilyn O'Brien 18
14 Littleton Tc-Ma 9:44.38 1
1) 1382 Jennifer Smith 15 2) 1379 Emma Hartzel 18
3) 1380 Sarah Heitmeyer 15 4) 1381 Alana Johnston 16
15 Andover Tc-Ma 9:55.13 2
1) 75 Emily Rothmann 16 2) 73 Grace O'Hara 18
3) 71 Colleen Mullins 16 4) 74 Sarah Rothman 15
16 Lake Braddock Tc-Va 10:01.09 2
1) 1293 Daly Ferguson 15 2) 1302 Maddie Tippet 17
3) 1295 Madeline McAvoy 18 4) 1290 Sarah Daniels 18
17 Old Tappan Tc-Nj 10:09.32 1
1) 1829 Caitlyn Ubl 15 2) 1828 Mary Scrivanich 18
3) 1827 Caroline O'Sullivan 18 4) 1826 Courtney Brunet 16
18 Harborfields Tc-Ny 10:18.39 2
1) 963 Elizabeth Larkin 17 2) 960 Kerry Gaye 15
3) 962 Jamie Grossman 15 4) 961 Melissa Greaves 16
19 Ursuline School Tc-Ny 10:37.87 1
1) 3136 Sydney Orr 17 2) 3137 Kelly O'Sullivan 15
3) 3138 Colleen Rode 18 4) 3135 Marisa LaMarca 17
-- Set Goals Not Limits, Llc DNF 1
1) 2266 Sydney Smith 16 2) 2265 Shelby Smith 16
3) 2261 Samantha Folio 17 4) 2264 Natalie Mercaldo 16
-- Kinetic Rc-Ny DNS 1
1) 1233 Amelia Mahoney 17 2) 1236 Gabrielle Robens 16
3) 1232 Sija Los 17 4) 1238 Estela Smith 15

Event 81 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 3:31.05 3/13/2015 Weston, Weston, CT
Micah Zirn,Ian Stube,Simeon Okoro,Cole Clark
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Weston Tc-Ct 3:31.05M 4
1) 3335 Micah Zirn 15 2) 3331 Ian Stuebe 15
3) 3329 Simeon Okoro 15 4) 3325 Cole Clark 15
2 Oxon Hill Tc-Md 3:33.07 4
1) 1851 David George 15 2) 1852 Jabra Michael 16
3) 1854 Aaron Robinson 17 4) 1853 Ike Olemuse 15
3 Lakeland Panas Tc-Ny-Boys 3:33.88 1
1) 1315 JT Aggrey 15 2) 1316 Jason Bingay 15
3) 1317 Cullen Malzo 15 4) 1318 Veeral Shah 15
4 McQuaid Jesuit Hs-Ny 3:34.71 3
1) 1494 Amari Lawerence 15 2) 1495 Atiba McClaren 16
3) 1496 Noah Williams 17 4) 1493 Nick Ciolkowski 15
5 Comets Tc-Ny 3:36.08 2
1) 528 Myles Watts 15 2) 523 Ryan Kenney 15
3) 520 Dilan Campbell 16 4) 522 Paul Henry 15
6 Sachem East Tc-Ny 3:38.21 1
1) 2211 Ryan Leone 15 2) 2209 Drew Alfano 15
3) 2212 Jack Rodriguez 16 4) 2210 Utsav Deshpande 15
7 Christ the King Tc-Ny 3:39.41 3
1) 454 Jermaine Ifill 15 2) 453 Garfield Hall 16
3) 455 Darryl McNeil 15 4) 452 Derald Coleman 16
8 Radnor Tc-Pa 3:39.59 2
1) 2060 Connor Zielinski 15 2) 2057 Peter Cooke 17
3) 2059 Andre Kelly 15 4) 2058 Connor Holm 15
9 Highland Springs Tc-Va 3:39.62 2
1) 1015 Donell Coley 15 2) 1017 Edward Henderson 15
3) 1020 K'Von Wallace 16 4) 1021 John Webb 15
10 Pearl River Tc-Ny 3:39.81 3
1) 1917 Sean Sorohan 16 2) 1912 Ethan Dowie 15
3) 1915 Patrick Metcalfe 15 4) 1916 Liam O'Sullivan 16
11 Lake Braddock Tc-Va 3:41.64 4
1) 1283 Johnson Alec 15 2) 1284 Lamont Atkins 17
3) 1292 Pereira Edgar 15 4) 1294 Tommy McArdle 15
12 Norwood Tc-Ma 3:41.72 4
1) 1773 Declan O'Brien 16 2) 1772 Aaron Cockrane 15
3) 1774 Eric Sullivan 15 4) 1771 Tim Buckley 15
13 Abraham Clark Tc-Nj 3:42.93 1
1) 17 Malik Singleton 16 2) 18 Trinity Thomas 16
3) 16 Tafari Hogarth 16 4) 13 Cadell Darius 15
14 Benjamin Banneker Academy 3:44.46 2
1) 173 Denari Purdy 15 2) 171 Juwan Johnson 15
3) 174 Javier St. Rose 17 4) 172 Nolan Nathaniel 15
15 Pirate Tc-Nj 3:44.71 4
1) 1982 Tobe Anukwuem 15 2) 1981 Michael Aman 15
3) 1987 Nathaniel Saint-Germain 15 4) 1983 Hogan Dwyer 15
16 Bishop Feehan Tc-Ma 3:45.41 1
1) 212 Mitchell Hanwell 15 2) 211 Anthony Delasanta 16
3) 214 Steve Scala 15 4) 213 Andrew Pearl 16
17 Xavier Tc-Ny 3:46.67 4
1) 3457 Kurt Tulud 15 2) 3445 Stephanos Cocoves 16
3) 3447 William Hatheway 15 4) 3455 Garrison Schwer 15
18 Needham Tc-Ma-Boys 3:47.06 3
1) 1655 Jack Strollo 15 2) 1653 Lucas Jacobs 15
3) 1651 Will Ashenfelter 16 4) 1652 Derek Howes 15
19 Liberty Tc-Va-Bealeton 3:49.30 3
1) 1360 Anthony Spagnoletti 15 2) 1359 Christopher Hill 16
3) 1361 Adam Walker 15 4) 1358 Michael Fairfax 15
20 Xavier Tc-Ny 'B' 3:52.01 3
1) 3446 Peter Hasslund 15 2) 3451 Joseph Onah 15
3) 3442 Jonathan Chin 16 4) 3441 Henry Camacho 15
21 West Islip Tc-Ny 3:53.36 1
1) 3246 Michael Martiny 16 2) 3243 Darius Benton 16
3) 3245 Kyle Kelly 16 4) 3244 Charles Hetterich 16
-- Holy Trinity Tc-Ny DNS 2
1) 1051 Jeffry Young 16 2) 1050 Trevon Stith 16
3) 1046 Omar Longchamp 16 4) 1044 Daniel Graham 15
-- Gloucester Tc-Ma DNS 2
1) 892 Jebediah Hogan 16 2) 893 Jared Marshall 15
3) 890 Daniel Carpenter 15 4) 891 Everest Crawford 15

Event 82 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:03.83 3/14/2014 Springside-Chestnut Hill, Philadelphia, PA
J Reeves, B Lipp, B Broadwater, T Turner
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Imp Nation-NC 4:08.10 4
1) 1122 Desirae Rowell 15 2) 1119 Susie Ngwe 17
3) 1118 Sarah Hoffert 15 4) 1115 Julia Brown 15
2 Atlee Tc-Va 4:11.35 4
1) 121 Syanni Harris 17 2) 118 Zaliah Carey 16
3) 122 India Lowe 15 4) 117 Chloe Bavin 15
3 Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny 4:13.55 3
1) 391 Luana Bowers 15 2) 392 Amanda Carby 15
3) 395 Rebecca Mota 15 4) 390 Leah Anderson 17
4 Marlboro Tc-Nj 4:14.09 3
1) 1467 Danielle Spano 17 2) 1465 Labeeqa Khizir 16
3) 1466 Tara Ryan 15 4) 1464 Alexis Bartelloni 15
5 Hall Tc-Ct 4:14.35 1
1) 947 Savannah Dubay 15 2) 946 Cammie Cho 17
3) 948 Claudia Hess 16 4) 945 Helen Chavey 15
6 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 4:16.28 3
1) 3084 Janelle Gibbs 15 2) 3087 Bria Henry 15
3) 3090 Cassandra Lamadieu 17 4) 3102 Caroline Sullivan 17
7 Berlin Tc-Ct 4:16.77 2
1) 193 Taylor Budney 16 2) 196 Vanessa Reimer 17
3) 195 Kristen Madeia 15 4) 194 Jodi Diccio 16
8 Mount de Sales Academy TC 4:17.69 4
1) 1605 Jordan Lloyd 15 2) 1603 Kayla Hamilton 16
3) 1602 Cecilia Craig 16 4) 1604 Katrina Hrabinski 15
9 Amherst Tc-Ma-Girls 4:18.98 1
1) 41 Kanya Brown 15 2) 43 Valdimira Fernandes 15
3) 42 Ariel Christie 16 4) 40 Juliana Brissette 15
10 Jr Striders T+F Club-NC 4:19.30 4
1) 1195 Dasia Sanders 15 2) 1197 Je'May Ward 15
3) 1198 Kellsie Whitehead 16 4) 1189 Angela Delfino 16
11 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md 4:19.76 1
1) 233 Sydnee Minor 16 2) 228 Taylor Grimes 18
3) 227 Leah Fowlkes 16 4) 224 Samantha Bowie 15
12 Andover Tc-Ma 4:19.92 2
1) 56 Hanna Ameen 15 2) 63 Michelle Gencorelli 15
3) 78 Julia Torres 15 4) 74 Sarah Rothman 15
13 Seneca Tc-Nj 4:20.84 3
1) 2252 Samantha Derkas 18 2) 2251 Madison Chant 15
3) 2253 Grayce Heinemann 18 4) 2254 Kayla Martin 17
14 Chantilly Tc-Va 4:22.11 2
1) 421 Danielle Brennan 17 2) 420 Cecelia Bacon 18
3) 422 Colleen Davidson 15 4) 424 Hannah Lull 15
15 Lake Braddock Tc-Va 4:23.64 4
1) 1291 Skyla Davidson 17 2) 1287 Arielle Brown 16
3) 1301 Julia Speranzo 16 4) 1298 Sarah Riley 15
16 Western Cary Tc-Nc 4:25.51 2
1) 3301 Danyel de Souza 15 2) 3311 Allison Williams 17
3) 3302 Lindsey Eastwood 18 4) 3299 Brantley Belk 15
17 Western Branch Tc-Va 4:27.73 4
1) 3289 Martina Smalls 17 2) 3286 Kiana Rodgers 15
3) 3282 Nina Massie 16 4) 3295 Destiny Torres 17
-- Tenafly Tc-Nj DNS 3
1) 2544 Lexi Del Gizzo 17 2) 2543 Jacqueline Brocco 16
3) 2548 Nikki Shaner 16 4) 2549 Samira Sujak 15
-- Holy Trinity Tc-Ny DNS 1
1) 1049 Victoria St. John 16 2) 1041 Aries Burrell 17
3) 1047 Kim Peragine 17 4) 1040 Sarah Buckley 17

Event 83 Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Progression: 5-11.5, 6-1.5, 6-3.5, 6-5.5, 6-8.5, 6-9.5,
6-11.5, 7-1.5, 7-3.25
Meet: M 6-08.25 3/14/2014 Isaiah Kyle, East,Morristown,TN
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 744 Scott Schlegel 15 Emmaus Tc-Pa,Macung 2.02m 6-07.50
1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.05
O O O O XXO XXX
2 2063 Tevin Quick 15 Ragsdale Tc-Nc,Jame 1.97m 6-05.50
1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
PPP O XXO O XXX
3 705 Connor Langdon 15 Eastport So. Man,Ma J1.97m 6-05.50
1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
PPP O O XXO XXX
3 1373 Donte Waldron 15 Linden Tc-Nj,Linden J1.97m 6-05.50
1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
PPP O O XXO XXX
5 1448 Zackery Marshall 16 Manchester VA,North J1.97m 6-05.50
1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02
O XO O XXO XXX
6 1423 Steve Fossi-Noue 16 Mallard Creek,Charl 1.92m 6-03.50
1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97
PPP XO O XXX
6 2872 Jordan Dale 16 Una-Nc-Green,Greens 1.92m 6-03.50
1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97
PPP XO O XXX
6 2845 Alexander Klemm 16 Una-Mi-Shelb,Shelby 1.92m 6-03.50
1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97
O XO O XXX
9 2085 Diante Bah 15 Rancocas Valley,Mou J1.92m 6-03.50
1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97
XO O XO XXX
9 1022 Gabriel Abdul-Kari 16 Hillhouse TC,New Ha J1.92m 6-03.50
1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97
XO O XO XXX
11 2590 Collis Cameron 16 Thomas Jefferson,Br J1.92m 6-03.50
1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97
XO XO XO XXX
12 2707 Devonte Vincent 15 Una-Al-Madis,Madiso J1.92m 6-03.50
1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97
O XO XXO XXX
13 1536 Daniel Pierre 15 Middletown NY,Middl J1.92m 6-03.50
1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97
O XXO XXO XXX
14 262 Amaziah Gadson 15 Bloomfield TC,Bloom 1.87m 6-01.50
1.82 1.87 1.92
O O XXX
14 2680 Semaj Willis 17 Trenton Central,Tre 1.87m 6-01.50
1.82 1.87 1.92
O O XXX
14 2927 Troy Zanger 16 Una-Ny-Fores,Forest 1.87m 6-01.50
1.82 1.87 1.92
O O XXX
17 585 Mike Morrow 15 Danbury Tc-Ct,Danbu J1.87m 6-01.50
1.82 1.87 1.92
XO O XXX
18 1155 Bashir Sanders 16 IP Tc-Nj,Newark, NJ J1.87m 6-01.50
1.82 1.87 1.92
XXO O XXX
19 3014 Benjamin Murphy 15 Una-Ri-Littl,Little J1.87m 6-01.50
1.82 1.87 1.92
O XO XXX
20 29 Michael Morris 15 Allentown TC,Trento J1.87m 6-01.50
1.82 1.87 1.92
O XXO XXX
21 346 Will Lynch 15 Burlington TC,Burli J1.87m 6-01.50
1.82 1.87 1.92
XO XXO XXX
22 3056 David Hinkle 15 Una-Va-Harri,Harris 1.82m 5-11.50
1.82 1.87
O XXX
22 3054 John Gieseler 16 Una-Va-Falls,Falls 1.82m 5-11.50
1.82 1.87
O XXX
22 1654 Alex Raskind 15 Needham Tc-Ma,Jamai 1.82m 5-11.50
1.82 1.87
O XXX
22 2781 Qadir Barnard-Prat 15 Una-Ma-West-,Westfo 1.82m 5-11.50
1.82 1.87
O XXX
22 3416 Jack Claiborne 16 Woodberry Forest,Ri 1.82m 5-11.50
1.82 1.87
O XXX
22 1470 Joseph DiMartino 16 Masuk Tc-Ct,Monroe, 1.82m 5-11.50
1.82 1.87
O XXX
22 1154 Divine Mercer 16 IP Tc-Nj,Newark, NJ 1.82m 5-11.50
1.82 1.87
O XXX
22 2469 Justin Mirfield 15 Staten Island,State 1.82m 5-11.50
1.82 1.87
O XXX
30 2117 Tyler Olivieri 15 Ridgefield Park,Rid J1.82m 5-11.50
1.82 1.87
XO XXX
30 3059 James Carver 15 Una-Va-McLea,McLean J1.82m 5-11.50
1.82 1.87
XO XXX
30 3253 Tim Van Cauwenberg 16 West Orange,West Or J1.82m 5-11.50
1.82 1.87
XO XXX
30 2197 Fardan Allen 15 Rush Henrietta,Henr J1.82m 5-11.50
1.82 1.87
XO XXX
30 2811 Owen Falvey 15 Una-Me-Belfa,Belfas J1.82m 5-11.50
1.82 1.87
XO XXX
30 1456 Mitchell Norcross 16 Marblehead MA,Marbl J1.82m 5-11.50
1.82 1.87
XO XXX
36 1532 Jacob Liebert 15 Michigan All St,Mil J1.82m 5-11.50
1.82 1.87
XXO XXX
-- 2982 Shaq Cobb 15 Una-Pa-Bland,Fleetw NH
1.82
XXX
-- 2516 Samuel Allen 15 Tantasqua TC,Fiskda NH
1.82
XXX
-- 2920 Alexander Escada 15 Una-Ny-East_,East G NH
1.82
XXX
-- 937 Dexter Ward 15 Hhh East,Wheatley H NH
1.82
XXX
-- 207 Evan Adams 16 Bishop Eustace,Penn NH
1.82
XXX
-- 3467 Jacob Rohrig 15 Plattsburgh NY NH
1.82
XXX
-- 1934 Steven Cheswick 15 Penn Trafford,Harri DNS
1.82
DNS
-- 1209 Ryley Neighbors 15 Kempsville TC,Virgi DNS
1.82
DNS
-- 3376 Ryan Johnson 15 Wilson Tc-Pa,West L DNS
1.82
DNS

Event 84 Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Progression: 4-10.5, 5-0.5,5-2.5, 5-4.5, 5-6.5, 5-8.5,
5-10.5, 6-0.5, 6-2,
Meet: M 5-07.25 3/12/2012 Amy Collins, Wachusett,Holdn,MA
Meet: M 5-07.25 3/8/2013 Ellen Di Pietro, Marshfield, MA
Meet: M 5-07.25 3/13/2015 Kenya Livingston, Rocky Rv,Mint Hill,NC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2183 Kenya Livingston 18 Rock River TC,Mint 1.71m 5-07.25
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.71 1.72 1.73
O XO O O XO O PPP XXX
2 2969 Keira Kelly 16 Una-Ny-Westh,Westha 1.64m 5-04.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69
PPP PPP O O XXX
2 2495 Tiana Luton 16 Sweet Home Tc-Ny,Am 1.64m 5-04.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69
PPP O O O XXX
2 3473 Katie Kravitsky 16 Dallas Tc-Pa,Dallas 1.64m 5-04.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69
O O O O XXX
5 1513 Gillian Urycki 16 Metamora Twp,Metamo J1.64m 5-04.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69
O XO XO XO XXX
6 2368 Grace Becker 15 Sports Extra,Mechan J1.64m 5-04.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69
PPP O XO XXO XXX
7 2454 Bridget Van dorste 15 Staples Tc-Ct,Westp 1.59m 5-02.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
O O O XXX
7 2581 Thianna Taylor 16 Speed Academy,Picke 1.59m 5-02.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
PPP O O XXX
7 3433 Haley Stackhouse 15 Wyoming Tc-Pa,Exete 1.59m 5-02.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
O O O XXX
7 463 Saida Burnsmoore 15 Columbus TC NY,Bron 1.59m 5-02.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
PPP O O XXX
11 2108 Jessica Creedon 17 Ridge Tc-Nj,Basking J1.59m 5-02.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
O O XO XXX
11 2369 Madeline Reiche 15 Sports Extra,Doyles J1.59m 5-02.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
O O XO XXX
13 1434 Elizabeth Lodge 17 Manchester CT,Manch J1.59m 5-02.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
O XO XO XXX
14 170 Anoush Krafian 18 Belmont Tc-Ma,Belmo J1.59m 5-02.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
O O XXO XXX
15 1461 Mara Briggs 15 Marion Tc-Va,Marion J1.59m 5-02.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
XO O XXO XXX
15 2234 Rachel Breasseale 15 Sandhills TC,Whispe J1.59m 5-02.50
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64
XO O XXO XXX
17 2953 Neve Devine 15 Una-Ny-Port_,Port W 1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
O O XXX
17 278 Jaynie Criscione 15 Brewster TC,Brewste 1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
O O XXX
17 860 Taylor Sutton 18 Garner Tc-Nc,Garner 1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
O O XXX
20 2733 Sonia Atluru 16 Una-Ct-North,North J1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
O XO XXX
20 2517 Meaghan Kelley 17 Tantasqua TC,Fiskda J1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
PPP XO XXX
22 1837 Gabrielle Hayes 17 Osbourn Park,Manass J1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
XO XO XXX
23 3351 Samantha Thompson 16 Wild Kitten MA,Hing J1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
O XXO XXX
23 1830 Amaka Awuruonye 15 Olympic Tc-Nc,Charl J1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
O XXO XXX
23 1783 Katherine Steeves 16 Notre Dame MA,Hingh J1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
O XXO XXX
26 1069 Jaymie O'Connor 16 Howard S Billing,Ch J1.54m 5-00.50
1.49 1.54 1.59
XO XXO XXX
27 326 Saidah Hardwick 17 Bulldog TC,Raleigh, 1.49m 4-10.50
1.49 1.54
XXO XXX
-- 997 Dymier Jeffery 17 Henrico Tc-Va,Richm NH
1.49 1.54
PPP XXX
-- 3391 Cecelia Blamahsah 15 Windsor Tc-Ct,Winds NH
1.49
XXX
-- 3472 Jessica Martin 16 Smithtown E. NY,Smi DNS
1.49
DNS

Event 85 Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
*** NEW START TIME: 2:30pm ***
Progression: 13-4.5,13-10.5, 14.5, 14-10.25, 15-4.25, 15-10,
16-2, 16-10, 17-1.5, 17-5.25, 17-8.5, 17-11.25
Meet: M 15-04.25 3/13/2015 Bailey Frederick, Marv Rdg,Waxhaw,NC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 3226 Bailey Frederick 16 Waxhaw Tc-Nc,Waxhaw 4.68m 15-04.25
4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.73
PPP O O XXO XO XXX
2 2737 Samuel Young 15 Una-De-Dover,Dover, 4.53m 14-10.25
4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68
O XXO O O XXX
3 1572 Liam Dixon 16 Mooresville,Mooresv J4.53m 14-10.25
4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68
O XO XO XO XXX
4 996 Hayden Fox 17 Hempfield TC,Greens J4.53m 14-10.25
4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68
O XO XXO XO XXX
5 2072 Elijah Cole 16 Raleigh Extreme,Ral J4.53m 14-10.25
4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68
XXO O XO XXO XXX
6 3044 Chad Gates 15 Una-Tx-San_a,San An J4.53m 14-10.25
4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68
O XXO XXO XXO XXX
7 1928 William Maguire 15 Penfield Tc-Ny,Roch 4.38m 14-04.50
4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53
O O O XXX
7 2839 Keegan Carney 17 Una-Mi-Onste,Onsted 4.38m 14-04.50
4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53
O O O XXX
9 3149 Danny Stoner 15 VaultWorX-PA,Camp H J4.38m 14-04.50
4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53
O XO O XXX
10 1207 Alao Babadamilola 15 Kempsville TC,Virgi J4.38m 14-04.50
4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53
O O XO XXX
11 3415 David Yoo 15 Woodberry Forest,Bu J4.38m 14-04.50
4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53
XO O XO XXX
11 1135 Nicholas Burkhalte 15 Inversion Va,Westla J4.38m 14-04.50
4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53
PPP XO XO XXX
13 847 Trevor Koch 15 Frontier TC,Lakevie J4.38m 14-04.50
4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53
O O XXO XXX
13 1571 Samuel Burton 15 Montreal-intern.,Mo J4.38m 14-04.50
4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53
O O XXO XXX
13 2826 Ryan Hunt 15 Una-Mi-Fort_,Fort G J4.38m 14-04.50
4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53
O O XXO XXX
16 3045 Chad Horstmann 16 Una-Tx-San_a,San An J4.38m 14-04.50
4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53
XO O XXO XXX
17 1330 Michael Martin 15 Landon Ath. MI,Batt 4.23m 13-10.50
4.08 4.23 4.38
O O XXX
18 1561 Luke Ammirati 15 Mon. Farrell NY,Sta J4.23m 13-10.50
4.08 4.23 4.38 4.53
O XO XPP PPP
19 3469 Justin Richard 17 Lake Norman,Mooresv J4.23m 13-10.50
4.08 4.23 4.38
XO XXO XXX
20 995 Joe Egri 15 Heights Unlimit.,Is 4.08m 13-04.50
4.08 4.23
O XXX
21 1836 Luke Barstow 16 Osbourn Park,Woodbr J4.08m 13-04.50
4.08 4.23
XO XXX
21 287 Timothy Miller 15 Broadway TC,Keezlet J4.08m 13-04.50
4.08 4.23
XO XXX
-- 2997 Evan Lesnick 15 Una-Pa-Oakmo,Oakmon NH
4.08
XXX
-- 1206 Joshua Green 15 Kempsville TC,Virgi NH
4.08
XXX
-- 2239 Sam Rusak 17 Scarborough,Scarbor NH
4.08
XXX
-- 3065 Kyle Baker 15 Una-Vt-Essex,Essex, DNS
4.08
DNS

Event 86 Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Flight 1 at 9:30am; Flight 2 at 12:00pm
Progression: 10-1.25, 10-7, 11-1, 11-7, 12-0.75, 12-4.75,
12-8.75, 13-0.75, 13-4.5, 13-8.5, 14-0.5, 14-3.5
Meet: M 12-04.75 3/13/2015 Landon Kemp, Greenville, MI
Meet: M 12-04.75 3/13/2015 Gabriella Leroux, Spring Lake, MI
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1327 Landon Kemp 17 Landon Ath. MI,Gree 3.78m 12-04.75
3.38 3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88
O O O O XXX
2 1329 Gabriella LeRoux 17 Landon Ath. MI,Frui J3.78m 12-04.75
3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.78 3.88
O XO O O XO XXX
3 1164 Frances Rice 15 Jac-Fl,Jacksonville 3.68m 12-00.75
3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68 3.78
O XO XO XO XXX
4 2065 Chesney Ward 16 Ragsdale Tc-Nc,Gree J3.68m 12-00.75
3.38 3.53 3.68 3.78
O O XXO XXX
5 1128 Kelly Muschiatti 16 Impulse Tc-De,Wilmi 3.53m 11-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
O O O O XXX
5 490 Betsy Lovett 16 Clinton TC,Clinton, 3.53m 11-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
O O O O XXX
5 205 Avery Stuchell 16 Billy Ryan T,Crossr 3.53m 11-07.00
3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
O O O XXX
5 1471 Nicole Macco 15 Matawan Tc-Nj,Aberd 3.53m 11-07.00
3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
O O O XXX
9 2566 Julia Dannenbaum 17 Pingry School NJ,Su J3.53m 11-07.00
3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
O XO O XXX
10 1970 Eboni Hall 15 Pickerington,Picker J3.53m 11-07.00
3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
XXO XXO O XXX
11 2007 Katlyn Rymarzow 15 Pope John Xxiii,Spa J3.53m 11-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
O O O XO XXX
12 3147 Kennedy Shank 15 VaultWorX-PA,Dillsb J3.53m 11-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
O XO O XO XXX
12 1163 Zoe Harper 15 Jac-Fl,Jacksonville J3.53m 11-07.00
3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
XO O XO XXX
12 2825 Kasey Staley 17 Una-Mi-Farwe,Farwel J3.53m 11-07.00
3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
O XO XO XXX
15 3142 Hannah Boliek 15 VaultWorX-PA,Camp H J3.53m 11-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
O O O XXO XXX
16 3143 Jordan Hess 15 VaultWorX-PA,Camp H J3.53m 11-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53 3.68
O O XO XXO XXX
17 3123 Kathryn Tewksbury 16 Up and Running,Ann 3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
O O O XXX
17 699 Greer Gumbrecht 16 Easton Tc-Pa,Easton 3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
O O O XXX
17 1872 Skyler Goss 16 Patriot PV Club,Wes 3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
PPP O O XXX
17 1326 Hannah Emery 15 Landon Ath. MI,Nash 3.38m 11-01.00
3.23 3.38 3.53
O O XXX
21 3037 Lauren Smith 16 Una-Tx-Frede,Freder J3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
O XO O XXX
22 3148 Megan Silva 16 VaultWorX-PA,Camp H J3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
O O XO XXX
22 1948 Dominique Franco 16 Philadelphia,Richbo J3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
O O XO XXX
22 2824 Dana Tessmer 15 Una-Mi-Dexte,Dexter J3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
O O XO XXX
22 3002 Megan Fry 15 Una-Pa-State,State J3.38m 11-01.00
3.23 3.38 3.53
O XO XXX
26 3151 Lucianne Burner 16 Vertical Assault,Mo J3.38m 11-01.00
3.23 3.38 3.53
XO XO XXX
26 1134 Emma Bauer 15 Inversion Va,South J3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
O XO XO XXX
28 2216 Kerstyn Ciulla 16 Sachem Spike,farmin J3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
O O XXO XXX
28 1184 Emily Taylor 15 John H. Glenn,Hunti J3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
O O XXO XXX
28 3144 Alex Howell 15 VaultWorX-PA,Camp H J3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
O O XXO XXX
31 1711 Nikki Ogorek 17 Normal Community,Bl J3.38m 11-01.00
3.08 3.23 3.38 3.53
XO O XXO XXX
32 2962 Kalli Manly 16 Una-Ny-Scoti,Scotia 3.23m 10-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38
O O XXX
32 2003 Sofia San Miguel 15 Pole Vault NC,Cary, 3.23m 10-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38
O O XXX
34 2866 Savannah Creed 15 Una-Nc-Coats,Coats, J3.23m 10-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38
XO O XXX
35 3352 Cassandra Kowalski 15 William A. Hough,Co J3.23m 10-07.00
3.23 3.38
XO XXX
35 2946 Samantha Kaplan 16 Una-Ny-New_p,New Pa J3.23m 10-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38
O XO XXX
35 568 Ellie Bennett 15 Crestwood TC,Mounta J3.23m 10-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38
O XO XXX
35 2687 Cassandra Wilson 17 Tri-Valley IL,Downs J3.23m 10-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38
O XO XXX
39 529 Amanda McNelis 17 Commack TC,Commack, J3.23m 10-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38
XO XO XXX
40 1871 Nicole Kelly 15 Patriot PV Club,Bil J3.23m 10-07.00
3.08 3.23 3.38
O XXO XXX
-- 202 Tedi DeMaria 16 Bethlehem TC,Delmar NH
3.08
XXX
-- 1825 Lauren Bilali 15 Old Tappan TC,Old T NH
3.08
XXX
-- 852 Alexis Nelson 15 Fuzion Athletics,Wa NH
3.08 3.23
PPP XXX
-- 3030 Kendahl Shue 16 Una-Tx-Boern,Boerne NH
3.08
XXX
-- 3038 Emily Mallet 16 Una-Tx-Helot,Helote NH
3.08
XXX
-- 2896 Sabrina Anderson 15 Una-Nj-Hop-G,Hopewe DNS
-- 612 Adeline Scelzi 15 Deep Run TC,Glen Al DNS

Event 87 Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Meet: M 23-02.25 3/11/2011 Cory Cox, Rochester, NY
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 407 Ivan Nyemeck 16 Caul-Qbc,Quebec, QC 6.90m 22-07.75
6.84m 6.62m 6.90m 6.82m FOUL 6.75m
2 1282 Moses Edwards 15 Lafayette TC,Brookl 6.89m 22-07.25
6.46m 6.62m 6.79m 6.35m 6.89m 6.87m
3 2063 Tevin Quick 15 Ragsdale Tc-Nc,Jame 6.79m 22-03.50
6.28m 6.53m 6.62m 6.25m 6.55m 6.79m
4 2318 Caleb Kasupski 15 S. Burlington VT,So 6.74m 22-01.50
6.61m 6.74m 6.53m 6.66m FOUL FOUL
5 657 Terell Cisneros-Ha 15 Douglas Free TC,Hen 6.70m 21-11.75
6.70m 6.35m 6.52m 6.41m 6.27m 6.57m
6 2564 Michael Troup 17 Lawrenceville,Lawre 6.60m 21-08.00
6.00m 6.46m 6.49m 6.60m 6.54m 6.50m
7 2763 Carl Walker 15 Una-Ky-Lexin,Lexing J6.60m 21-08.00
6.41m 6.60m 6.31m 6.32m 6.45m 6.41m
8 940 Dante English 15 Hhh West,Wheatley H 6.57m 21-06.75
6.57m FOUL FOUL 6.14m 6.02m FOUL
9 1614 Chris Carrion 16 Mr Wilson TC,Centra 6.46m 21-02.50
6.27m 5.94m 6.46m
10 2430 Mandela Kabi 15 St. John's DC,Washi 6.45m 21-02.00
6.42m 6.31m 6.45m
11 2093 Greg Stickle 15 Randolph Tc-Nj,Rand 6.43m 21-01.25
6.38m 6.43m 6.25m
12 3357 Kyler Murray 15 William Penn DE,New J6.43m 21-01.25
6.22m FOUL 6.43m
13 704 Luke Lafferty 16 Eastport So. Man,Ma 6.41m 21-00.50
6.05m 4.65m 6.41m
14 1743 Sam Robinson 15 North Royalton,Nort J6.41m 21-00.50
FOUL 6.41m FOUL
15 3227 Julian Gaines 15 Waxhaw Tc-Nc,Waxhaw 6.34m 20-09.75
5.79m 6.34m FOUL
16 2208 Timothy Farrell 16 Sachem East,Holtsvi 6.31m 20-08.50
5.46m 5.98m 6.31m
17 816 O'Neil Combs 15 Fork Union MA,Fork 6.21m 20-04.50
6.20m 6.12m 6.21m
18 1794 Malik Hardy 15 Oak Ridge TC,Oak Ri 6.16m 20-02.50
6.16m 4.50m FOUL
19 1455 Daniel Harden 16 Marathon TC,Maratho 6.02m 19-09.00
6.02m 5.93m FOUL
20 1156 Shaheed Sanders 15 IP Tc-Nj,Newark, NJ 5.72m 18-09.25
5.72m 5.66m 5.03m
-- 3480 Bailey Indursky 15 Freehold Boro TC,Fr DNS
-- 151 Malik Hinds 15 Bay Shore TC,Bay Sh DNS
-- 3488 Dwight Corley 15 William Floyd NY,Ma DNS
-- 1821 Kevin Saccone 15 Old Rochester MA,Ma DNS
-- 2978 Patrick Stoeckle 15 Una-On-Court,Courti DNS
-- 3023 Bailey Overbay 15 Una-Tn-Morri,Morris DNS

Event 88 Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Meet: M 19-02 3/11/2011 Shannen-Rose Forde, Dominion Chr,Marietta,GA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2663 Lexus Lovan 15 Tornado Track,Urban 5.76m 18-10.75
5.68m FOUL 5.61m 5.41m 5.76m 5.76m
2 2877 K'Lynn Beal 15 Una-Nc-Ralei,Raleig 5.67m 18-07.25
5.67m 5.66m 5.53m 5.12m 5.46m 5.60m
3 2512 SaraKaye Freeman 15 Taft Tc-Ny,Bronx, N 5.63m 18-05.75
5.63m 5.28m 5.52m 5.62m 5.53m 5.59m
4 2560 Mackenzie Gray 15 Governor's Acad,And 5.59m 18-04.25
FOUL 5.45m 5.37m FOUL 5.52m 5.59m
5 770 Michelle Atherley 15 Fast Lane TC,Royal 5.50m 18-00.50
5.35m 5.20m 5.50m FOUL 5.30m 5.31m
6 2582 Brittany Vernon 15 Speed Academy,Picke 5.43m 17-09.75
5.43m 4.99m 5.26m 5.40m 5.10m 5.43m
7 573 Meaghan Scullin 16 Cumberland TC,Cumbe 5.40m 17-08.75
5.29m 5.29m 5.40m 5.06m 5.32m 5.38m
8 3464 Madison Langley-Wa 18 Youth All Stars,Che J5.40m 17-08.75
5.12m 5.19m 5.40m 4.93m 5.02m 5.37m
9 1069 Jaymie O'Connor 16 Howard S Billing,Ch 5.39m 17-08.25
5.19m FOUL 5.39m
10 408 Ivana Nyemeck 17 Caul-Qbc,Quebec, QC 5.37m 17-07.50
5.37m 5.22m 5.36m
11 2799 Lillian Reese 16 Una-Md-La_pl,La Pla J5.37m 17-07.50
FOUL FOUL 5.37m
12 2796 Leondra Correia 16 Una-Md-Gaith,Gaithe 5.35m 17-06.75
5.26m 5.19m 5.35m
13 2495 Tiana Luton 16 Sweet Home Tc-Ny,Am J5.35m 17-06.75
5.35m 4.66m 4.89m
14 1010 Meagan Blair 16 Highland Park MN,St 5.31m 17-05.25
5.31m 4.71m 5.27m
15 1513 Gillian Urycki 16 Metamora Twp,Metamo 5.26m 17-03.25
5.26m FOUL 5.20m
16 2662 Jamaica Lovan 15 Tornado Track,Urban 5.25m 17-02.75
5.25m 5.21m 5.16m
17 1638 Ila Mumford 15 Mustang Tc-Nc,Rural J5.25m 17-02.75
5.25m 4.80m 4.95m
18 1168 Kayla Williams 16 James Clemens,Madis J5.25m 17-02.75
FOUL 5.25m 4.47m
19 2854 Allyson Weiss 18 Una-Mn-Woodb,Woodbu 5.23m 17-02.00
FOUL 5.23m FOUL
20 54 Casey Couturier 16 Anchor Bay TC,Chest 5.18m 17-00.00
5.18m FOUL FOUL
21 2988 Hannah Sexton 17 Una-Pa-Doyle,Doyles 5.15m 16-10.75
4.95m 5.15m 5.13m
22 1715 Nailah Jones 15 North Babylon,North J5.15m 16-10.75
5.12m 5.15m FOUL
23 1126 Christina Allen 16 Impulse Tc-De,Wilmi J5.15m 16-10.75
4.91m 5.04m 5.15m
24 2686 Rachel McMahon 15 Trinity Tc-Ny,New Y J5.15m 16-10.75
FOUL 5.01m 5.15m
25 888 Sade Hargrove 15 Glen Allen TC,Glen 5.12m 16-09.75
5.12m 4.73m 5.02m
26 2888 Ariel Mitchell 15 Una-Nj-Burli,Burlin 5.05m 16-07.00
5.05m FOUL FOUL
27 1444 Jonniece Scott 15 Manchester VA,Midlo 5.03m 16-06.00
4.74m 4.86m 5.03m
28 2380 Julia Reeves 16 Springside,Philadel 4.92m 16-01.75
4.51m 4.92m 4.64m
29 3410 Deonica Reid 15 Winston-Salem NC,Wi 4.91m 16-01.50
FOUL 4.58m 4.91m
30 774 Khaya Pannell 15 Fast Lane TC,Royal 4.89m 16-00.50
4.89m 4.64m FOUL
31 2666 Janelle Cheatham 16 Track 7-5-7-Va,Ches 4.87m 15-11.75
4.39m FOUL 4.87m
-- 3088 Alana Herran 15 Union Catholic,Scot DNS
-- 1076 Niki Cleary 15 Hunterdon Cen.,Flem DNS
-- 1331 Jaelan Leonard 16 Landstown TC,Virgin DNS
-- 1479 Lakin Hatcher 15 McDonogh MD,Woodsto DNS
-- 1217 Madeline Ballard 16 Kindersport-TN,Bren DNS
-- 2806 Winona Peace 15 Una-Md-Silve,Silver DNS
-- 1205 Gabby Schreib 16 Kellenberg TC,Alber DNS

Event 89 Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Meet: M 47-01 3/8/2013 Toba Oliya, St Aug, Brampton,ON
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 3494 JaQuaveon Beacham 16 Granby Tc-Va,Norfol 14.17m 46-06.00
12.92m 13.22m 14.17m 13.70m 12.80m 13.82m
2 2703 Brayden Pierce 15 Una-Al-Hoove,Hoover 14.10m 46-03.25
13.29m FOUL 13.85m 14.10m FOUL FOUL
3 2513 Adama Mbye 15 Taft Tc-Ny,Bronx, N 13.91m 45-07.75
13.66m FOUL 13.91m 13.64m 13.64m 13.34m
4 2470 Khadim Ndoye 16 Staten Island,State 13.84m 45-05.00
13.72m 13.77m 13.84m 13.66m 13.47m FOUL
5 1096 Deverius Brown 15 I.C. Norcom,Portsmo 13.77m 45-02.25
FOUL 13.77m FOUL FOUL 13.30m 12.94m
6 2978 Patrick Stoeckle 15 Una-On-Court,Courti 13.62m 44-08.25
13.62m 13.50m 13.21m
7 2324 Michael Cuesta 15 S. Portland ME,Sout 13.60m 44-07.50
12.45m 13.60m FOUL 13.51m 13.36m 13.48m
8 2670 Alfred Shirley III 17 Track 7-5-7-Va,Ches 13.59m 44-07.00
13.07m 13.42m 13.59m 13.34m 13.53m 13.31m
9 3505 Michael Agyeman 15 Una-VA-Lorton-Ag,Lo 13.57m 44-06.25
13.57m FOUL FOUL
10 2680 Semaj Willis 17 Trenton Central,Tre 13.55m 44-05.50
13.35m 13.37m 13.55m
11 3417 Ryan Grady 16 Woodberry Forest,Ma J13.55m 44-05.50
13.37m FOUL 13.55m
12 738 Dodley Thermitus 17 Elizabeth TC,Elizab 13.51m 44-04.00
13.51m 13.28m 13.05m
13 434 Richard Abram Aust 15 Cheltenham Str,Wync 13.48m 44-02.75
13.48m 12.49m 12.95m
14 1763 Shyheim Wright 16 Northwest Tc-Md,Ger 13.47m 44-02.50
13.47m FOUL FOUL
15 2562 Reggie Harris 15 Haverford School,Ph 13.38m 43-10.75
FOUL 12.80m 13.38m
16 2955 Alpha Barry 16 Una-Ny-Roche,Roches 13.18m 43-03.00
12.66m 13.18m FOUL
17 3227 Julian Gaines 15 Waxhaw Tc-Nc,Waxhaw 13.14m 43-01.50
FOUL FOUL 13.14m
18 2678 Rayshawn McRae 15 Trenton Central,Tre 13.09m 42-11.50
FOUL 13.09m 12.88m
19 152 Bradley Pierre 15 Bay Shore TC,Bay Sh 13.08m 42-11.00
FOUL 13.08m 12.92m
20 2785 Darius Howe 15 Una-Md-Balti,Baltim J13.08m 42-11.00
FOUL FOUL 13.08m
21 1105 Armondo Ward 15 I.C. Norcom,Portsmo 13.07m 42-10.75
FOUL 13.07m 12.92m
22 232 Jonathan McCulloug 16 Bishop McNamara,For 13.06m 42-10.25
FOUL 12.61m 13.06m
23 2970 Christian Graziano 15 Una-Ny-Wilii,Wiliia 12.70m 41-08.00
12.70m 12.41m 12.55m
-- 535 Terrence Lancaster 15 Concord Tc-De,Wilmi FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 628 Brenton Nelson 16 DeMatha Catholic,Hy FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1535 Brendon Perez 15 Middletown NY,Middl DNS

Event 90 Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Meet: M 40-05.50 3/8/2013 Ebony Owusu-Sampah, Hylton,Woodbrdg,VA
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2580 Hannah-Kelsey Smit 15 Speed Academy,Picke 12.07m 39-07.25
11.62m 11.37m 11.50m FOUL 11.77m 12.07m
2 2871 Imani Bennett 16 Una-Nc-Green,Greens 11.79m 38-08.25
FOUL FOUL 11.68m FOUL 11.58m 11.79m
3 3068 Saudia James-Heard 18 Una-Wa-Lakew,Lakewo 11.72m 38-05.50
FOUL 11.72m 10.33m 11.35m 11.39m 11.69m
4 3179 Dajae' Goulett 16 War Tc-Va,Suffolk, 11.58m 38-00.00
10.63m 10.88m 11.58m 10.98m 10.58m FOUL
5 1291 Skyla Davidson 17 Lake Braddock,Burke 11.44m 37-06.50
FOUL FOUL 11.44m FOUL 11.24m 11.37m
6 1303 Karen Vanderpuye 15 Lake Braddock,Burke 11.39m 37-04.50
11.39m FOUL FOUL
7 3058 Kristen Stephens 15 Una-Va-Lorto,Lorton 11.37m 37-03.75
FOUL 11.37m 11.29m FOUL FOUL 11.26m
8 1447 Tiffany Bullock 17 Manchester VA,Chest 11.33m 37-02.25
FOUL 11.12m 11.33m 10.80m FOUL 11.10m
9 408 Ivana Nyemeck 17 Caul-Qbc,Quebec, QC 11.30m 37-01.00
11.30m FOUL 11.12m
10 2346 Onyx Gaston 15 Speedcity TC,Long B 11.26m 36-11.50
11.26m FOUL FOUL
11 135 Deja Stevenson 16 Baltimore Poly,Balt 11.18m 36-08.25
11.14m 11.18m 11.04m
12 2370 Shannon Taub 15 Sports Extra,Hollan 11.13m 36-06.25
FOUL 10.46m 11.13m
13 851 Jeryne Fish 15 Full Speed Athl.,Bo 10.98m 36-00.25
10.78m 10.98m 10.79m
14 3169 Tamilia Wright-Big 15 Walter Williams,Bur J10.98m 36-00.25
10.98m 10.61m 10.77m
15 1058 Whitney Jackson 15 Hope Tc-Ri,Providen 10.90m 35-09.25
10.90m FOUL 10.87m
16 2964 Darcy DeAngelis 15 Una-Ny-Spenc,Spence 10.89m 35-08.75
10.25m 10.84m 10.89m
17 1797 Abby Stultz 15 Oakdale Tc-Md,Frede J10.89m 35-08.75
10.89m FOUL 10.48m
18 2803 Julia McDermott 15 Una-Md-Potom,Potoma 10.86m 35-07.75
10.86m FOUL FOUL
19 3230 Lindsey McLain 15 Waxhaw Tc-Nc,Waxhaw 10.85m 35-07.25
10.59m FOUL 10.85m
20 2140 Marina Reilly 15 River Dell TC,Orade 10.78m 35-04.50
10.59m 10.38m 10.78m
21 566 Maryam Hassan 16 Cresskill TC,Creski 10.54m 34-07.00
FOUL FOUL 10.54m
22 913 Julia Howard 16 Greensburg TC,Green 10.40m 34-01.50
FOUL FOUL 10.40m
23 2341 Jeneal Ainsworth 15 Speedcity TC,Long B 10.36m 34-00.00
10.36m 10.35m FOUL
24 1178 Sharnea Brown 16 James Monroe,Freder 10.07m 33-00.50
FOUL 10.07m 10.05m
-- 463 Saida Burnsmoore 15 Columbus TC NY,Bron FOUL
FOUL PASS PASS
-- 1399 Bria Hill 15 Long Reach TC,Colum DNS
-- 3114 Asia Jinks 17 Uniondale TC,Uniond DNS

Event 91 Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Meet: M 58-09.25 3/13/2015 Marcus Abraham, Victory Chr,Chrlot,NC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2860 Marcus Abraham 15 Una-Nc-Charl,Charlo 17.91m 58-09.25
ND 16.69m 17.03m 16.76m ND 17.91m
2 2992 Evan Blaire 17 Una-Pa-Hermi,Hermit 17.18m 56-04.50
15.64m 16.59m 17.18m FOUL 16.16m FOUL
3 1136 Andrew Cannistraci 16 Iona Prep TC,New Ro 16.66m 54-08.00
16.60m 16.66m 16.30m ND 16.02m ND
4 2401 Denzel Pettway 15 St. Benedicts NJ,Ne J16.66m 54-08.00
14.48m 16.66m 14.77m 15.42m ND 15.68m
5 521 Keanu Heedram 15 Comets Tc-Ny,Henrie 16.53m 54-02.75
16.10m ND 16.53m ND ND 15.72m
6 2301 Nicolas Botett 16 S. Brunswick NJ,Mon 16.36m 53-08.25
15.95m 16.28m 16.28m 16.12m 16.36m FOUL
7 263 Paul May 15 Bloomfield TC,Bloom 16.33m 53-07.00
ND 15.83m 16.33m 16.12m ND ND
8 1994 Kade Amster 15 Plainfield TC,Centr 16.29m 53-05.50
15.85m ND 16.29m 15.45m ND ND
9 3213 Hunter Shipp 15 Warrior Tc-Ct,Wilto 16.20m 53-01.75
15.59m 16.20m 15.21m
10 776 Blake Young 16 Fayetteville,Fayett 16.16m 53-00.25
15.58m 16.16m 16.11m
11 189 Garrett Hessman 15 Bergen Catholic,Ora 15.93m 52-03.25
ND ND 15.93m
12 2071 Jordan West 17 Rahway Tc-Nj,Rahway 15.86m 52-00.50
ND 15.86m ND
13 2789 Zachary Delker 15 Una-Md-Caton,Catons 15.77m 51-09.00
ND 15.20m 15.77m
14 3007 Kieran Moore 15 Una-Pa-Willo,Willow 15.74m 51-07.75
15.74m 15.64m 14.93m
15 2965 Dominik Oramas 16 Una-Ny-St._j,St. Ja 15.70m 51-06.25
15.48m 15.70m 15.58m
16 311 Will Lutkewitte 16 Brothers TC,Spring 15.69m 51-05.75
14.86m 15.69m 15.51m
17 462 Cortez Napper 16 Christiansburg,Chri 15.66m 51-04.50
15.66m 15.15m ND
18 1816 Dominic Walton 16 Old Bridge TC,Mataw 15.44m 50-08.00
14.98m ND 15.44m
19 1230 Nick Green 15 Kinetic RC,Saratoga 15.31m 50-02.75
ND 13.19m 15.31m
20 134 Steven Thomas 15 Baltimore Poly,Balt 15.30m 50-02.50
14.96m 15.30m 14.84m
21 1811 Brandon Davis 16 Old Bridge TC,Mataw 15.28m 50-01.75
ND 15.28m 15.02m
22 1260 Sam Shinn 16 Kingsway Tc-Nj,Clar J15.28m 50-01.75
ND ND 15.28m
23 2897 Nestali Deleon 15 Una-Nj-Jacks,Jackso 15.11m 49-07.00
ND ND 15.11m
24 1558 Mason Tallman 15 Mohonasen TC,Schene 15.05m 49-04.50
14.39m 15.05m 14.80m
25 2925 Christian Johnson 15 Una-Ny-Farmi,Farmin 15.04m 49-04.25
13.83m 14.95m 15.04m
26 1200 Robert Weissheier 16 Kellenberg TC,Union 14.93m 48-11.75
14.37m 14.93m ND
27 2612 Ryan Spiecha 16 Throw1deep GA,Throw 14.70m 48-02.75
14.70m ND ND
28 2087 Brent White 15 Randolph Tc-Ma,Rand 14.61m 47-11.25
14.61m 14.37m 14.34m
29 3055 Hunter Schiers 15 Una-Va-Goodv,Goodvi 14.52m 47-07.75
13.19m 14.52m 13.84m
30 1562 Marcell Brown 15 Montclair TC,Montcl 14.51m 47-07.25
14.37m 14.51m 14.29m
31 111 Davis Turner 18 Asheville TC,Ashevi 14.49m 47-06.50
ND ND 14.49m
32 673 Tom Chiapinni 15 Eagles Tc-Ma,Marble 14.17m 46-06.00
ND ND 14.17m
33 2902 Alexander Rodgers 15 Una-Nj-Montv,Montvi 14.08m 46-02.50
13.47m 14.08m ND
34 3281 Donald Lanier 16 Western Branch,Ches 14.04m 46-00.75
ND 14.02m 14.04m
35 2099 Matthew Jankowski 16 Red Devils Tc-Ma,Bu 13.97m 45-10.00
ND ND 13.97m
36 1617 Kenny Hand 15 Mr Wilson TC,Centra 13.86m 45-05.75
13.00m 13.86m 13.81m
37 28 Alden Littlefield 16 Allentown TC,Allent 13.73m 45-00.50
ND 13.73m ND
38 2618 Ed Dennerlein 15 Thrower Nation,Thro 13.72m 45-00.25
13.72m ND ND
-- 1909 Marcus Vieira 15 Peabody Tc-Ma,Peabo ND
ND ND ND
-- 2599 Corey Claiborne 15 Throw1deep GA,Throw ND
ND ND ND
-- 903 Owen Chappell 15 Grassfield TC,Chesa ND
ND ND ND
-- 2994 Tyler Hoag 16 Una-Pa-Manhe,Manhei DNS
-- 2403 Tazle Sumpter 16 St. Christopers,Ric DNS
-- 192 Dalton Hoagland 15 Berks Catholic,Shoe DNS
-- 2765 Nigel Despinasse 16 Una-La-Baton,Baton DNS
-- 2412 Oscar Frisby 15 St. John Baptist,We DNS

Event 92 Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
Meet: M 44-09 3/13/2015 Egypt Parker, St Cathrn,Bronx,NY
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 3478 Egypt Parker 16 Eclipse TF,Bronx, N 13.64m 44-09.00
13.10m 13.43m 13.64m 13.05m 12.84m FOUL
2 1442 Sidra Morris 15 Manchester VA,Midlo 12.57m 41-03.00
11.90m 11.73m 12.39m 11.96m 11.70m 12.57m
4 1674 Nijera Manuel 15 New Ro Throw,new ro 12.21m 40-00.75
12.21m 11.91m 11.94m 10.90m 11.66m 12.07m
5 2096 Sarena Dixon 15 Red Bank Tc-Nj,Litt J12.22m 40-01.25
11.15m 11.95m FOUL 11.93m FOUL 12.22m
5 3076 Elizabeth Maller 15 Una-Wy-Gille,Gillet 12.16m 39-10.75
ND 12.03m 12.16m FOUL 11.37m 12.22m
6 1760 Nikolia Kanaris 16 Northern Valley,Haw 12.15m 39-10.50
11.05m 11.81m 12.15m FOUL 12.19m 12.71m
7 2794 Taylor Scaife 15 Una-Md-Elkri,Elkrid 12.11m 39-08.75
12.11m 11.66m 11.96m 11.63m 11.87m 12.10m
8 1672 Monae Cooper 16 New Ro Throw,New Ro 11.94m 39-02.25
11.37m 11.32m 11.94m 11.62m 11.07m 10.97m
9 2621 Jordan Wildermuth 16 Thrower Nation,Thro 11.87m 38-11.50
11.68m 11.22m 11.87m
10 324 Tiffany Dunham 15 Bulldog TC,Garner, 11.86m 38-11.00
11.53m 11.86m 11.58m
11 834 Seasons Usual 17 Fred. Douglas,Upper 11.83m 38-09.75
FOUL 11.55m 11.83m
12 1759 Samantha Ferrero 15 Northern Valley,Clo J11.83m 38-09.75
10.83m 11.83m 11.24m
13 830 Ashley Berry 15 Franklin Tc-Nj,Some 11.64m 38-02.25
FOUL 11.27m 11.64m
14 2604 Madelyn Lee 16 Throw1deep GA,Throw 11.57m 37-11.50
11.32m 11.57m 11.45m
15 2991 Cailen Blaire 16 Una-Pa-Hermi,Hermit 11.55m 37-10.75
11.55m 10.90m ND
16 2602 Zharia Jeffries 15 Throw1deep GA,Throw 11.53m 37-10.00
11.21m 11.41m 11.53m
17 1177 Alexis Clark 18 James Monroe,Freder 11.48m 37-08.00
10.35m 11.48m 11.48m
18 723 Lauren Coleman 15 Elizabeth Seton,Bla 11.47m 37-07.75
11.20m 11.33m 11.47m
19 2596 Camryn Bowman 17 Throw1deep GA,Throw 11.40m 37-05.00
11.40m FOUL 10.20m
20 2638 Meghan Richards 15 Titans Tc-Ma,Pembro 11.22m 36-09.75
11.11m 10.61m 11.22m
21 2795 Delia Sipe 17 Una-Md-Frede,freder 11.21m 36-09.50
10.39m 10.77m 11.21m
22 829 Amanda Murphy 16 Franklin Tc-Md,Uppe 11.18m 36-08.25
11.04m 11.18m FOUL
23 1979 Justyn Milks 15 Pioneer Tc-Ny,Yorks 10.76m 35-03.75
9.95m 10.76m 10.70m
24 2963 Margaret Groton 17 Una-Ny-Somer,Somers 10.67m 35-00.25
10.55m 10.67m 10.46m
25 1560 Yazmyne Abbott 15 Monroe Twp NJ,James 10.64m 34-11.00
ND 10.37m 10.64m
26 2189 Adia Ledbetter 15 Roselle Catholic,Ro 10.41m 34-02.00
9.60m 10.14m 10.41m
27 2620 Helene Rowland 15 Thrower Nation,Thro 10.17m 33-04.50
FOUL 10.17m ND
-- 3509 Sarah Leckman 17 TC Williams,Alexand DNS
-- 3403 Ciarra Johnson 18 Winslow Twnshp,Atco DNS
-- 1563 Alanna Robinson 15 Montclair TC,Montcl DNS

Event 93 Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
First throw measured, and any throw at 47' or better measured
Any throw below 47 feet not measured
Meet: M 66-03 3/13/2015 Brent Fairbanks, Aus-Fitch,Yngstn,OH
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 124 Brent Fairbanks 17 Austintown Fitch,Au 20.19m 66-03.00
FOUL 18.16m 20.19m 19.95m 19.74m FOUL
2 2996 Matthew Slagus 17 Una-Pa-Mosco,Moscow 19.51m 64-00.25
FOUL 18.10m 19.51m 18.91m FOUL 18.79m
3 3425 Jared Briere 17 Woonsocket RI,Woons 18.64m 61-02.00
17.59m 18.64m 18.23m 17.80m 17.68m 18.18m
4 2595 Danny Andrews 15 Throw1deep GA,Throw 17.87m 58-07.50
17.87m FOUL FOUL 17.50m FOUL 15.68m
5 3077 Sean Brennan 15 Union Catholic,West 17.29m 56-08.75
16.87m FOUL FOUL 17.29m 16.60m 17.21m
6 3426 Dilyn Cote 17 Woonsocket RI,Woons 17.09m 56-01.00
17.09m 16.61m FOUL 16.10m 15.66m FOUL
7 849 Tyler Hochadel 15 Frontier TC,Hamburg 16.88m 55-04.75
15.54m 16.88m FOUL FOUL 14.97m FOUL
8 3427 Jacob Greenless 17 Woonsocket RI,Woons 16.73m 54-10.75
16.52m FOUL 16.47m 16.73m FOUL 16.32m
9 1901 Ariel Ayala 15 Peabody Tc-Ma,Peabo 16.51m 54-02.00
FOUL 16.51m 15.28m
10 2960 Ryan Swavely 18 Una-Ny-Rome-,Rome, 16.44m 53-11.25
FOUL 16.44m FOUL
11 2489 Alan Procket 15 Susan Wagner,Staten 16.37m 53-08.50
FOUL FOUL 16.37m
12 2925 Christian Johnson 15 Una-Ny-Farmi,Farmin 16.30m 53-05.75
16.30m 15.56m FOUL
13 1415 Joseph De Santis 15 Mac Arthur TC,Wanta 16.25m 53-03.75
FOUL FOUL 16.25m
14 1368 Joseph Taylor 15 Lincoln Tc-Ri,Linco 16.17m 53-00.75
15.32m 16.08m 16.17m
15 138 Guy Rapone 15 Batavia TC,Batavia, 16.13m 52-11.00
16.06m 15.88m 16.13m
16 2603 Jay Judge 17 Throw1deep GA,Throw 16.12m 52-10.75
FOUL 15.51m 16.12m
17 912 Jack Fox-Salah 15 Greece Olympia,Roch 15.99m 52-05.50
15.99m FOUL 15.45m
18 288 Anthony Pane 15 Brockport TC,Hamlin 15.97m 52-04.75
FOUL 15.16m 15.97m
19 2992 Evan Blaire 17 Una-Pa-Hermi,Hermit 15.96m 52-04.50
15.28m 15.96m FOUL
20 1980 Roman Greco 15 Pioneer/AL-NY,Alleg 15.86m 52-00.50
FOUL 14.87m 15.86m
21 2915 Jack Zimmerman 17 Una-Ny-Briar,Briarc 15.69m 51-05.75
15.03m 15.69m FOUL
22 219 Shane Olson 16 Bish. Hendricken,Wa 15.48m 50-09.50
15.24m 15.48m FOUL
23 2046 Adrian Matos 17 Providence RI,Provi 15.43m 50-07.50
14.61m 15.43m FOUL
24 1139 Frankie Hagan 15 Iona Prep TC,Hartsd 15.38m 50-05.50
15.38m FOUL FOUL
25 2045 Jody Harris 16 Providence RI,Provi 15.37m 50-05.25
15.37m FOUL 15.24m
26 2664 Syed Rahman 15 Townsend Harris,Flu 15.09m 49-06.25
FOUL 15.09m FOUL
27 2487 Elijah Broderick 16 Susan Wagner,Staten 15.05m 49-04.50
14.19m FOUL 15.05m
28 2612 Ryan Spiecha 16 Throw1deep GA,Throw 14.97m 49-01.50
FOUL FOUL 14.97m
29 1903 Anthony Christo 15 Peabody Tc-Ma,Peabo 14.95m 49-00.75
14.95m 14.38m FOUL
30 1394 Jake Finkelstein 15 Long Island,Seaford 14.93m 48-11.75
FOUL 14.86m 14.93m
31 2860 Marcus Abraham 15 Una-Nc-Charl,Charlo 14.92m 48-11.50
14.92m FOUL FOUL
32 967 Tim Frizzell 17 Hardin Valley,Knoxv 14.86m 48-09.00
FOUL 14.86m 14.63m
33 560 Francis Orlando 15 Cornwall TC,Cornwal 14.80m 48-06.75
13.90m 14.67m 14.80m
34 139 Dylan LaShure 15 Batavia TC,Batavia, 14.75m 48-04.75
FOUL 14.75m FOUL
35 2931 Mohib Khan 15 Una-Ny-Graha,Graham 14.54m 47-08.50
13.10m 14.54m FOUL
36 1642 Failey Celestin 15 Nanuet Tc-Ny,Nanuet 14.40m 47-03.00
FOUL 14.40m FOUL
37 2600 Robert Edge 18 Throw1deep GA,Marie 14.37m 47-01.75
13.89m 14.24m 14.37m
38 673 Tom Chiapinni 15 Eagles Tc-Ma,Marble 14.36m 47-01.50
13.79m FOUL 14.36m
39 2050 Marvin Velez 16 Providence RI,Provi 14.35m 47-01.00
FOUL 14.35m FOUL
40 1247 David Carlson 15 Kingston Tc-Ny,King 14.20m 46-07.25
FOUL 14.20m FOUL
41 2049 Lovell David-Hill 15 Providence RI,Provi 14.14m 46-04.75
13.81m 14.14m FOUL
42 220 Eunki Seonwoo 16 Bish. Hendricken,Wa 14.06m 46-01.50
13.81m FOUL 14.06m
43 1906 Patrick Pang 17 Peabody Tc-Ma,Peabo 13.66m 44-09.75
13.66m 12.58m FOUL
44 1617 Kenny Hand 15 Mr Wilson TC,Centra 12.16m 39-10.75
12.11m 12.16m FOUL
-- 2616 Birook Woldeyohann 16 Throw1deep GA,Throw FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 263 Paul May 15 Bloomfield TC,Bloom FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 2607 Tyler Munk 15 Throw1deep GA,Throw DNS
-- 2765 Nigel Despinasse 16 Una-La-Baton,Baton DNS
-- 2277 Kyle Bruns 16 Shenendehowa,Clifto DNS
-- 2279 Dan Busold 15 Shenendehowa,Clifto DNS

Event 94 Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
First throw measured, and any throw at 32' or better measured
Any throw below 32 feet not measured
Meet: M 56-03 3/13/2015 Taylor Scaife, Howard,Ellct City,MD
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2794 Taylor Scaife 15 Una-Md-Elkri,Elkrid 17.14m 56-03.00
FOUL FOUL 15.35m 16.11m 17.14m 16.89m
2 261 Danika Okasia 15 Bloomfield TC,Bloom 15.45m 50-08.25
13.85m 13.96m 14.49m 15.00m FOUL 15.45m
3 1421 Alycia Springs 16 Mallard Creek,Charl 14.79m 48-06.25
12.96m 13.72m 14.41m 14.23m 14.79m 14.04m
4 1645 Carly Timpson 15 Narragansett,Narrag 14.55m 47-09.00
14.24m 13.21m 14.49m 14.41m 14.55m 14.51m
5 2995 Jessica Slagus 18 Una-Pa-Mosco,Moscow 14.47m 47-05.75
14.33m 13.83m 14.47m 13.56m 13.94m 14.26m
6 258 Faith Estelle 15 Bloomfield TC,Bloom 14.41m 47-03.50
13.81m 14.41m 12.93m 14.09m FOUL 14.27m
7 2614 Sydnee Walker 17 Throw1deep GA,Throw 14.32m 46-11.75
14.17m 14.32m 14.05m 13.66m 13.09m FOUL
8 1673 Jessica Jeffrey 16 New Ro Throw,new ro 13.97m 45-10.00
12.97m 10.00m 13.97m FOUL 13.52m 12.68m
9 2991 Cailen Blaire 16 Una-Pa-Hermi,Hermit 13.63m 44-08.75
12.87m 13.63m FOUL
10 2621 Jordan Wildermuth 16 Thrower Nation,Thro 13.49m 44-03.25
12.92m 11.98m 13.49m
11 1670 Sochima Bishop 15 New Ro Throw,New Ro 13.47m 44-02.50
FOUL 12.92m 13.47m
12 1719 Rebecca Dickinson 16 North Kingstown,Nor 13.28m 43-07.00
13.28m 12.60m FOUL
13 2604 Madelyn Lee 16 Throw1deep GA,Throw 13.21m 43-04.25
13.21m 13.07m FOUL
14 2596 Camryn Bowman 17 Throw1deep GA,Throw 13.13m 43-01.00
FOUL FOUL 13.13m
15 2156 Nazarin Walker 16 Riverdale Bapt,Uppe 12.92m 42-04.75
FOUL 12.92m 10.98m
16 723 Lauren Coleman 15 Elizabeth Seton,Bla 12.59m 41-03.75
12.47m 12.59m FOUL
17 1606 Amanda Cuadra 15 Mt. Vernon NY,Mount 12.53m 41-01.50
11.76m FOUL 12.53m
18 721 Jourdyn Beverly 15 Elizabeth Seton,Bla 12.48m 40-11.50
12.48m FOUL 11.82m
19 2780 Emma Harrington 15 Una-Ma-Salem,Peabod J12.48m 40-11.50
12.48m 11.73m 11.44m
20 1661 Jada Taylor 15 Neptune Tc-Nj,Neptu 12.46m 40-10.50
12.46m 11.87m FOUL
21 2610 Olivia Reeves 16 Throw1deep GA,Throw 12.31m 40-04.75
12.31m 12.06m 11.82m
22 743 Cecelia Porter 16 Emma Willard,Troy, 12.30m 40-04.25
12.30m FOUL FOUL
23 3429 Ashley Martinez 15 Woonsocket RI,North 12.27m 40-03.25
12.27m FOUL 11.78m
24 2622 Jessy Page 16 Throws and Jumps,Cl 12.22m 40-01.25
12.22m ND FOUL
25 725 Ariana Engerman 15 Elizabeth Seton,Bla 12.05m 39-06.50
12.05m 11.64m 11.49m
26 2608 Alison Ortega 15 Throw1deep GA,Throw 12.04m 39-06.00
12.04m 11.33m FOUL
27 519 Brealle Brown 16 Comets Tc-Ny,Henrie 12.03m 39-05.75
12.03m 11.57m 11.37m
28 2779 Madison Camelo 15 Una-Ma-Salem,Peabod J12.03m 39-05.75
12.03m 10.91m 11.51m
29 3365 Denaia Flanders 15 Wilson Memorial,Cen 11.88m 38-11.75
11.47m 11.88m FOUL
30 2772 Hannah Pastagal 15 Una-Ma-Glouc,Glouce 11.77m 38-07.50
11.13m 11.77m 11.69m
31 742 Stephanie Billow 15 Emma Willard,Troy, 11.68m 38-04.00
FOUL FOUL 11.68m
32 2437 Holly Brown 15 St. Johnsbury,St. J 11.65m 38-02.75
11.65m 11.35m 10.71m
33 1717 Tiffany Coble 16 North Kingstown,Nor 11.61m 38-01.25
11.61m 10.52m FOUL
34 2752 Kathleen Young 17 Una-Il-Decat,Decatu 11.43m 37-06.00
11.43m 11.11m 10.64m
35 2966 Mya Muse 17 Una-Ny-Vesta,Vestal 11.37m 37-03.75
11.37m 11.23m FOUL
36 740 Anna Lackner 16 Elmira Notre,Athens 11.36m 37-03.25
11.36m 11.29m 10.81m
37 3432 Amanda Taft 16 Woonsocket RI,Woons 11.09m 36-04.75
11.09m 10.73m 10.94m
38 1669 Alexandrea Amazan 16 New Ro Throw,New Ro 11.01m 36-01.50
FOUL 11.01m 10.82m
39 564 Makenna Wray 15 Covenant Day,Matthe 10.93m 35-10.50
10.93m 10.49m 10.51m
40 1718 Grace D'Antuono 15 North Kingstown,Nor 10.91m 35-09.50
10.91m 10.13m 10.89m
41 3431 Tara Rochefort 15 Woonsocket RI,Woons 10.88m 35-08.50
10.88m FOUL FOUL
42 1930 Rebecca Rock 16 Penfield Tc-Ny,Penf 10.82m 35-06.00
10.82m 10.73m FOUL
43 2777 Emily Senatore 15 Una-Ma-Norwe,Norwel 10.76m 35-03.75
10.76m 10.59m 10.73m
44 3012 Samantha Andrews 17 Una-Ri-Linco,Lincol 10.52m 34-06.25
10.52m FOUL FOUL
45 259 Brittany Jones 17 Bloomfield TC,Bloom 10.42m 34-02.25
FOUL 9.30m 10.42m
46 3364 Rachel Campo 16 Wilson Memorial,Cen 10.41m 34-02.00
FOUL 10.41m FOUL
47 2617 Christen Cooper 15 Thrower Nation,Thro 10.40m 34-01.50
FOUL 9.83m 10.40m
48 1671 Maya Cooper 15 New Ro Throw,new ro 10.36m 34-00.00
FOUL 10.36m 9.99m
49 3430 Briannah Plasse 15 Woonsocket RI,Woons 10.26m 33-08.00
10.26m FOUL FOUL
50 741 Lucianne Olthof 17 Elmira Notre,Elmira 10.24m 33-07.25
10.01m 10.23m 10.24m
51 3013 Maggie Tarmey 17 Una-Ri-Linco,Lincol 10.19m 33-05.25
10.19m 10.19m FOUL
52 2157 Rachel Williams 16 Riverdale Bapt,Uppe 10.17m 33-04.50
10.17m 9.74m 9.83m
53 2019 Megan Sieben 18 Portsmouth RI,Ports 10.11m 33-02.00
10.01m 10.11m FOUL
54 292 Megan Smith 15 Brockport TC,Holley 9.90m 32-05.75
8.61m 9.90m 9.71m
55 2941 Olivia Smithwick 16 Una-Ny-Massa,Massap 9.75m 32-00.00
9.75m 9.47m 9.48m
56 153 Kayla Christie 16 Bay Shore TC,Bay Sh 9.53m 31-03.25
9.53m FOUL FOUL
57 1550 Heather Rysinger 15 Minisink Valley,Sla 9.44m 30-11.75
ND 8.74m 9.44m
58 289 Olyvia Zinkiewich 18 Brockport TC,Brockp 9.35m 30-08.25
9.35m 9.26m FOUL
59 1675 Christna Vilbrun 15 New Ro Throw,New Ro 9.32m 30-07.00
9.01m 9.32m FOUL
60 2620 Helene Rowland 15 Thrower Nation,Thro 8.01m 26-03.50
ND 8.01m FOUL
61 3428 Alyssa Hanzel 18 Woonsocket RI,Woons 7.81m 25-07.50
ND FOUL 7.81m