2015 NAIA Indoor Nationals (March 5-7)

back to results

Mar. 7, 2015

2015 NAIA Indoor Nationals (March 5-7)
2015 NAIA Indoor Track and Field Nationals
SPIRE Institute , Geneva, OH. March 5-7, 2015
Provided by Lightning Event Management

Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/7/2015 04:34 PM
NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships - 3/5/2015 to 3/7/2015
Timing and Results by Lightning Event Management LLC
SPIRE Institute in Geneva, OH
Results

Event 1 Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
SPIRE: S 6.63 2014 Raheem Mostert, Purdue
Meet Qualifying: 7.01
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 988 Hubbard, Avery SO Tenn Wesleyan 6.73 6.79Q 2
2 666 Williams, Wendall FR Cumberlands 6.86 6.82Q 3
3 934 Vidal, Chadwayne FR Southern-NO 6.90 6.83Q 1 6.825
4 775 Sharbahn, Wayne SO Indiana Tech 6.82 6.83Q 4 6.830
5 1351 Howard, Durawn SR Wayland Baptist 6.89 6.84q 4 6.835
6 999 Handsborough, Kabr JR Wayland Baptist 6.79 6.84q 1 6.836
7 1359 Scruggs, Justin SO Wayland Baptist 6.83 6.84q 1 6.840
8 777 Stanley, Trevor SO Indiana Tech 6.85 6.86q 2 6.852
9 665 Taylor, Fred SR Cumberlands 6.89 6.86q 1 6.854
10 762 Edwards III, Harri JR Indiana Tech 6.81 6.86 3 6.860
11 1353 Long, Troy FR Wayland Baptist 6.90 6.87 2 6.863
12 587 Evans, Ahmad JR Bethel 6.92 6.87 3 6.867
12 589 Grant, Tommy SO Bethel 6.80 6.87 4 6.867
14 672 Miller, Breyan SR Dickinson St 6.86 6.88 4
15 899 Gordon, Zach SO Olivet Nazarene 6.87 6.89 3
16 986 Gipson, Edra FR Tenn Wesleyan 6.94 6.92 1
17 760 Broaden, John JR Indiana Tech 6.81 6.93 3 6.926
18 826 Joseph, Perry JR McPherson 6.86 6.93 2 6.929
19 747 White, Keonte SR Grand View 6.86 6.93 1 6.930
20 815 Akinyosoye, Sogo SO Marian 6.92 6.95 3
21 868 Bartlett, Blake JR Okla. Baptist 6.93 6.96 2
22 835 Hampton, Cameron SR MO Baptist 6.92 6.97 4
23 1358 Sanders, Devon FR Wayland Baptist 6.90 6.99 4
24 796 Robinson, Emmanuel JR Langston 6.94 7.03 4
25 839 Faison, James FR Mobile 6.93 7.09 2
-- 786 Dias, Malcolm SR Indiana Wesleyan 6.95 FS 3 Red Card
-- 794 Jones, Ricollis JR Langston 6.89 FS 2 Red Card

Event 1 Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
SPIRE: S 6.63 2014 Raheem Mostert, Purdue
Meet Qualifying: 7.01
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 988 Hubbard, Avery SO Tenn Wesleyan 6.79 6.75 10
2 1359 Scruggs, Justin SO Wayland Baptist 6.84 6.81 8
3 999 Handsborough, Kabr JR Wayland Baptist 6.84 6.82 6
4 1351 Howard, Durawn SR Wayland Baptist 6.84 6.83 5
5 666 Williams, Wendall FR Cumberlands 6.82 6.87 4
6 934 Vidal, Chadwayne FR Southern-NO 6.83 6.88 3 6.875
7 775 Sharbahn, Wayne SO Indiana Tech 6.83 6.88 2 6.880
8 777 Stanley, Trevor SO Indiana Tech 6.86 6.93 1
Preliminaries
9 665 Taylor, Fred SR Cumberlands 6.86
10 762 Edwards III, Harri JR Indiana Tech 6.86
11 1353 Long, Troy FR Wayland Baptist 6.87
12 587 Evans, Ahmad JR Bethel 6.87
12 589 Grant, Tommy SO Bethel 6.87
14 672 Miller, Breyan SR Dickinson St 6.88
15 899 Gordon, Zach SO Olivet Nazarene 6.89
16 986 Gipson, Edra FR Tenn Wesleyan 6.92
17 760 Broaden, John JR Indiana Tech 6.93
18 826 Joseph, Perry JR McPherson 6.93
19 747 White, Keonte SR Grand View 6.93
20 815 Akinyosoye, Sogo SO Marian 6.95
21 868 Bartlett, Blake JR Okla. Baptist 6.96
22 835 Hampton, Cameron SR MO Baptist 6.97
23 1358 Sanders, Devon FR Wayland Baptist 6.99
24 796 Robinson, Emmanuel JR Langston 7.03
25 839 Faison, James FR Mobile 7.09
-- 786 Dias, Malcolm SR Indiana Wesleyan FS
-- 794 Jones, Ricollis JR Langston FS

Event 2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
SPIRE: S 7.61 2/28/2014 Oladapo Akinmoladun, Nebraska
Meet Qualifying: 8.50
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 791 Smith, Jake SR Indiana Wesleyan 8.16 8.05Q 2
2 624 Shingles, Nickola SR Cen Methodist 8.08 8.10Q 3
3 777 Stanley, Trevor SO Indiana Tech 8.12 8.14Q 1
4 671 Frens, Sam SR Davenport 8.27 8.16q 1
5 796 Robinson, Emmanuel JR Langston 8.18 8.18q 1
6 870 Combs, Kenneth JR Okla. Baptist 8.03 8.19q 2
7 679 Housh, Sam SR Doane 8.07 8.21q 1 8.201
8 772 Rose, Robert JR Indiana Tech 8.08 8.21q 3 8.207
9 909 McCord, Theodore JR Park U. 8.24 8.26q 3
10 836 Strickland, Markel SO Missouri Valley 8.35 8.33 3
11 808 Herring, Christian SO Lindenwood-Belle 8.28 8.34 2
12 608 Randles, P.J. SR Campbellsvile 8.34 8.37 1
13 911 Hodge, Matt FR Rio Grande 8.38 8.46 3
14 685 Ryan, Sean JR Doane 8.36 8.49 2
15 811 Johnson, Dante FR Lindsey Wilson 8.35 8.50 2 8.492
16 914 Boyd, Frederick FR Siena Heights 8.35 8.50 3 8.493
17 912 Kosnich, Nate SO Rio Grande 8.35 8.54 1
18 984 Wilchcombe, Branda SO Taylor 8.30 8.56 2
19 735 Brooks, Tirrell SO Graceland 8.38 8.60 1 8.592
20 683 McClintic, Cassius SO Doane 8.17 8.60 2 8.596
21 823 Shupperd, Jeremy SO Marian 8.37 8.62 1
22 667 Ely, Zach JR Dakota State 8.38 8.70 3

Event 2 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
SPIRE: S 7.61 2/28/2014 Oladapo Akinmoladun, Nebraska
Meet Qualifying: 8.50
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 624 Shingles, Nickola SR Cen Methodist 8.10 7.93 10
2 772 Rose, Robert JR Indiana Tech 8.21 7.97 8
3 870 Combs, Kenneth JR Okla. Baptist 8.19 8.02 6
4 791 Smith, Jake SR Indiana Wesleyan 8.05 8.04 5
5 679 Housh, Sam SR Doane 8.21 8.05 4
6 796 Robinson, Emmanuel JR Langston 8.18 8.20 3
7 777 Stanley, Trevor SO Indiana Tech 8.14 8.24 2
8 671 Frens, Sam SR Davenport 8.16 8.26 1
Preliminaries
9 909 McCord, Theodore JR Park U. 8.26
10 836 Strickland, Markel SO Missouri Valley 8.33
11 808 Herring, Christian SO Lindenwood-Belle 8.34
12 608 Randles, P.J. SR Campbellsvile 8.37
13 911 Hodge, Matt FR Rio Grande 8.46
14 685 Ryan, Sean JR Doane 8.49
15 811 Johnson, Dante FR Lindsey Wilson 8.50
16 914 Boyd, Frederick FR Siena Heights 8.50
17 912 Kosnich, Nate SO Rio Grande 8.54
18 984 Wilchcombe, Branda SO Taylor 8.56
19 735 Brooks, Tirrell SO Graceland 8.60
20 683 McClintic, Cassius SO Doane 8.60
21 823 Shupperd, Jeremy SO Marian 8.62
22 667 Ely, Zach JR Dakota State 8.70

Event 3 Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
SPIRE: S 20.73 3/1/2014 Raheem Mostert, Purdue
Meet Qualifying: 22.55
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 899 Gordon, Zach SO Olivet Nazarene 21.58 21.33Q 2
2 777 Stanley, Trevor SO Indiana Tech 22.14 21.43Q 1
3 609 Miller, Phoenix SO Cardinal Stritch 21.82 21.56Q 3
4 1351 Howard, Durawn SR Wayland Baptist 21.94 21.42q 2
5 760 Broaden, John JR Indiana Tech 21.60 21.44q 1
6 999 Handsborough, Kabr JR Wayland Baptist 22.29 21.54q 2 21.536
7 672 Miller, Breyan SR Dickinson St 22.08 21.54q 1 21.538
8 762 Edwards III, Harri JR Indiana Tech 21.97 21.57q 2
9 868 Bartlett, Blake JR Okla. Baptist 21.89 21.65 3
10 1359 Scruggs, Justin SO Wayland Baptist 22.00 21.71 1
11 1353 Long, Troy FR Wayland Baptist 22.27 21.93 2
12 780 Woods, Deshawn SO Indiana Tech 22.01 21.96 3 21.956
13 603 Muncy, Rusty JR Briar Cliff 22.08 21.96 2 21.960
14 747 White, Keonte SR Grand View 22.21 21.97 1
15 988 Hubbard, Avery SO Tenn Wesleyan 22.15 22.02 3
16 655 Ortiz, Carlos SO Concordia-OR 22.32 22.19 3 22.185
16 756 Robnett, Sean SO Hastings 22.16 22.19 3 22.185
18 665 Taylor, Fred SR Cumberlands 22.31 22.21 3
19 839 Faison, James FR Mobile 22.08 22.29 2
20 1363 Dixon, Brian FR Webber 22.06 22.50 3
21 775 Sharbahn, Wayne SO Indiana Tech 22.30 22.92 1

Event 3 Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
SPIRE: S 20.73 3/1/2014 Raheem Mostert, Purdue
Meet Qualifying: 22.55
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 1351 Howard, Durawn SR Wayland Baptist 21.42 21.27 10
2 899 Gordon, Zach SO Olivet Nazarene 21.33 21.31 8 21.307
3 999 Handsborough, Kabr JR Wayland Baptist 21.54 21.31 6 21.309
4 760 Broaden, John JR Indiana Tech 21.44 21.60 5
5 762 Edwards III, Harri JR Indiana Tech 21.57 21.68 4
6 672 Miller, Breyan SR Dickinson St 21.54 21.71 3
7 777 Stanley, Trevor SO Indiana Tech 21.43 21.72 2
8 609 Miller, Phoenix SO Cardinal Stritch 21.56 1:03.74 1
Preliminaries
9 868 Bartlett, Blake JR Okla. Baptist 21.65
10 1359 Scruggs, Justin SO Wayland Baptist 21.71
11 1353 Long, Troy FR Wayland Baptist 21.93
12 780 Woods, Deshawn SO Indiana Tech 21.96
13 603 Muncy, Rusty JR Briar Cliff 21.96
14 747 White, Keonte SR Grand View 21.97
15 988 Hubbard, Avery SO Tenn Wesleyan 22.02
16 756 Robnett, Sean SO Hastings 22.19
16 655 Ortiz, Carlos SO Concordia-OR 22.19
18 665 Taylor, Fred SR Cumberlands 22.21
19 839 Faison, James FR Mobile 22.29
20 1363 Dixon, Brian FR Webber 22.50
21 775 Sharbahn, Wayne SO Indiana Tech 22.92

Event 4 Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
SPIRE: S 45.57 1/30/2014 Brycen Spratling, Pittsburgh
Meet Qualifying: 50.28
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 863 Thermidor, Edens SO Northwood-FL 48.15 47.63Q 2
2 609 Miller, Phoenix SO Cardinal Stritch 47.67 47.85Q 1
3 600 Iron Shell, Robert SO Briar Cliff 48.54 47.82Q 2
4 1356 Pierre, Kelson FR Wayland Baptist 49.13 48.19Q 1
5 932 Smith, Brian FR Southern-NO 49.58 47.88q 2
6 949 Warren, Jim JR St. Ambrose 48.90 48.14q 2
7 772 Rose, Robert JR Indiana Tech 49.17 48.38q 1 48.371
8 1374 Watts, CJ JR William Penn 49.54 48.75q 1
9 1357 Reynolds, Andrew FR Wayland Baptist 49.78 48.81 1
10 616 Nickol, Kyle FR Carroll 49.35 48.93 2
11 603 Muncy, Rusty JR Briar Cliff 48.86 49.23 1
12 827 Muhammad, Akim JR McPherson 49.42 49.28 2
13 611 Cutler, Benjamin SR Carroll 49.78 49.38 2
14 774 Ruth, D'Quan SR Indiana Tech 49.57 49.45 1
-- 780 Woods, Deshawn SO Indiana Tech 49.02 DQ 2 5 Sec 5 Act 3 (c)

Event 4 Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
SPIRE: S 45.57 1/30/2014 Brycen Spratling, Pittsburgh
Meet Qualifying: 50.28
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 609 Miller, Phoenix SO Cardinal Stritch 47.85 47.20 10
2 863 Thermidor, Edens SO Northwood-FL 47.63 47.55 8
3 932 Smith, Brian FR Southern-NO 47.88 47.81 6
4 600 Iron Shell, Robert SO Briar Cliff 47.82 47.93 5
5 772 Rose, Robert JR Indiana Tech 48.38 48.13 4
6 949 Warren, Jim JR St. Ambrose 48.14 48.28 3
7 1356 Pierre, Kelson FR Wayland Baptist 48.19 48.40 2
8 1374 Watts, CJ JR William Penn 48.75 48.53 1
Preliminaries
9 1357 Reynolds, Andrew FR Wayland Baptist 48.81
10 616 Nickol, Kyle FR Carroll 48.93
11 603 Muncy, Rusty JR Briar Cliff 49.23
12 827 Muhammad, Akim JR McPherson 49.28
13 611 Cutler, Benjamin SR Carroll 49.38
14 774 Ruth, D'Quan SR Indiana Tech 49.45
-- 780 Woods, Deshawn SO Indiana Tech DQ

Event 5 Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
SPIRE: S 1:15.42 2/22/2013 Casimir Loxsom, Penn State
Meet Qualifying: 1:23.15
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 1371 Edwards, Alex SR William Penn 1:19.75 1:18.33Q 2
2 765 Hester, John JR Indiana Tech 1:18.66 1:18.40Q 3
3 873 Hinton, Travis SR Okla. Baptist 1:19.42 1:21.03Q 1
4 866 Allen, Jywayne JR Okla. Baptist 1:21.06 1:18.46Q 3
5 767 Marrow, Devon SO Indiana Tech 1:19.90 1:20.14Q 2
6 824 Taylor, Douglas SR Marian 1:21.16 1:21.17Q 1
7 641 Muller, CJ SO Concordia-NE 1:22.75 1:20.02q 3
8 659 Seifert, Peter FR Concordia-OR 1:21.62 1:20.25q 3
9 602 Lorenzen, Kyle FR Briar Cliff 1:22.19 1:20.42 2
10 994 Wint, Oraine JR Texas Wesleyan 1:22.44 1:20.57 2
11 1369 Nealon, John JR Westmont 1:20.78 1:20.63 3
12 996 Berhe, Adam FR Wayland Baptist 1:21.30 1:21.07 2
13 583 Haynes, Robyn SR Bethany 1:21.28 1:21.28 2
14 1361 Simpson, De'Vion SO Wayland Baptist 1:20.23 1:21.28 1
15 852 Johnson, Elliott JR Northwestern 1:21.79 1:21.42 3
16 565 Teachout, Caleb SR Aquinas 1:22.09 1:21.58 1
17 749 Bailey, Rickardo SO Hastings 1:21.47 1:22.31 1
18 751 Giudice, Matthew SO Hastings 1:22.77 1:22.71 1
19 860 Ernest, Andre SO Northwood-FL 1:22.54 1:23.13 1
20 727 Nooney, Brock SR Friends 1:22.77 1:26.89 2
-- 1377 Zink, Nick SR William Wood 1:22.59 DQ 3 Rule 5.5 A.3c

Event 5 Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
SPIRE: S 1:15.42 2/22/2013 Casimir Loxsom, Penn State
Meet Qualifying: 1:23.15
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 873 Hinton, Travis SR Okla. Baptist 1:21.03 1:16.72 10
2 765 Hester, John JR Indiana Tech 1:18.40 1:17.14 8
3 866 Allen, Jywayne JR Okla. Baptist 1:18.46 1:18.10 6
4 1371 Edwards, Alex SR William Penn 1:18.33 1:18.38 5
5 824 Taylor, Douglas SR Marian 1:21.17 1:20.49 4
6 641 Muller, CJ SO Concordia-NE 1:20.02 1:20.84 3
7 767 Marrow, Devon SO Indiana Tech 1:20.14 1:20.97 2
8 659 Seifert, Peter FR Concordia-OR 1:20.25 1:21.01 1
Preliminaries
9 602 Lorenzen, Kyle FR Briar Cliff 1:20.42
10 994 Wint, Oraine JR Texas Wesleyan 1:20.57
11 1369 Nealon, John JR Westmont 1:20.63
12 996 Berhe, Adam FR Wayland Baptist 1:21.07
13 583 Haynes, Robyn SR Bethany 1:21.28
14 1361 Simpson, De'Vion SO Wayland Baptist 1:21.28
15 852 Johnson, Elliott JR Northwestern 1:21.42
16 565 Teachout, Caleb SR Aquinas 1:21.58
17 749 Bailey, Rickardo SO Hastings 1:22.31
18 751 Giudice, Matthew SO Hastings 1:22.71
19 860 Ernest, Andre SO Northwood-FL 1:23.13
20 727 Nooney, Brock SR Friends 1:26.89
-- 1377 Zink, Nick SR William Wood DQ

Event 6 Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
SPIRE: S 1:46.80 2015 Brandon McBride, Mississippi State
Meet Qualifying: 1:57.00
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 931 Saunders, Alex SO Southern-NO 1:51.71 1:53.15Q 1
2 881 Shepperson, Clay SR Okla. Baptist 1:53.15 1:54.12Q 3
3 649 Collins, Austin FR Concordia-OR 1:53.24 1:54.16Q 2
4 848 Anderson, Kyle JR Northwestern 1:53.82 1:53.30Q 1
5 658 Rhodes, Demetrius JR Concordia-OR 1:53.33 1:54.32Q 2
6 1000 Hosey, Andre JR Wayland Baptist 1:53.39 1:54.57Q 3
7 693 Wensink, Sam SO Dordt 1:55.86 1:53.80q 1
8 668 Moeller, Mark JR Dakota State 1:55.15 1:54.47q 2 1:54.461
9 930 Powell, Sanj SO Southern-NO 1:57.17 1:54.47 1 1:54.465
10 961 Maritim, Hosea JR St. Gregory's 1:55.15 1:54.74 2
11 748 Price, Travis SR Great Falls 1:55.80 1:54.90 3
12 923 Muessig, Dominic SO Siena Heights 1:54.82 1:55.25 3
13 734 Graham, Donovan SR Grace 1:56.59 1:55.55 2
14 720 Jones, Wes JR Evergreen St 1:54.40 1:55.64 1
15 1364 Cremer, Joe SO Westminster 1:56.94 1:55.96 2
16 654 Livermore, Ethan SO Concordia-OR 1:57.06 1:57.58 3
17 721 Burley, Maxwell SO Friends 1:56.17 1:57.72 1
18 714 Mays, Jamin JR Embry-Riddle 1:56.25 2:02.51 3

Event 6 Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
SPIRE: S 1:46.80 2015 Brandon McBride, Mississippi State
Meet Qualifying: 1:57.00
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 881 Shepperson, Clay SR Okla. Baptist 1:54.12 1:52.07 10
2 931 Saunders, Alex SO Southern-NO 1:53.15 1:52.15 8
3 649 Collins, Austin FR Concordia-OR 1:54.16 1:52.84 6
4 658 Rhodes, Demetrius JR Concordia-OR 1:54.32 1:52.94 5
5 668 Moeller, Mark JR Dakota State 1:54.47 1:53.59 4
6 1000 Hosey, Andre JR Wayland Baptist 1:54.57 1:53.78 3
7 848 Anderson, Kyle JR Northwestern 1:53.30 1:55.20 2
8 693 Wensink, Sam SO Dordt 1:53.80 1:55.40 1
Preliminaries
9 930 Powell, Sanj SO Southern-NO 1:54.47
10 961 Maritim, Hosea JR St. Gregory's 1:54.74
11 748 Price, Travis SR Great Falls 1:54.90
12 923 Muessig, Dominic SO Siena Heights 1:55.25
13 734 Graham, Donovan SR Grace 1:55.55
14 720 Jones, Wes JR Evergreen St 1:55.64
15 1364 Cremer, Joe SO Westminster 1:55.96
16 654 Livermore, Ethan SO Concordia-OR 1:57.58
17 721 Burley, Maxwell SO Friends 1:57.72
18 714 Mays, Jamin JR Embry-Riddle 2:02.51

Event 7 Men 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
SPIRE: S 2:22.09 1/30/2014 Josh Guarino, Syracuse Chargers
Meet Qualifying: 2:33.65
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 698 Roelle, Hans SR Eastern Oregon 2:27.51 2:25.74Q 2
2 865 Akil, Ayoub FR Okla. Baptist 2:30.86 2:26.41Q 1
3 846 Welp, Jay SR Morningside 2:27.90 2:27.67Q 3
4 900 Hawn, Marshall SR Olivet Nazarene 2:30.97 2:26.50Q 1
5 801 Broadhurst, Steven SR Lewis-Clark 2:31.57 2:27.01Q 2
6 850 Giddings, Skyler SR Northwestern 2:30.56 2:27.74Q 3
7 976 Daugherty, Garrett SR Tabor 2:32.68 2:26.54q 1
8 994 Wint, Oraine JR Texas Wesleyan 2:33.52 2:27.56q 2
9 633 Blackwell, Robert JR Concordia-CA 2:27.93 2:27.69 1
10 661 Vroegh, Kevin FR Cornerstone 2:32.04 2:27.95 2
11 632 Arteaga, Jared SR Concordia-CA 2:28.66 2:28.55 1
12 869 Cates, Zack SR Okla. Baptist 2:33.17 2:29.35 3
13 627 Saxton, Sean SR Col of Idaho 2:29.77 2:29.63 2
14 710 Hernandez, Alec SR Embry-Riddle 2:29.16 2:29.81 3
15 631 Skosky, Tommy SO Columbia-MO 2:33.64 2:30.72 3
16 844 Koithan, Eric SR Morningside 2:33.76 2:33.34 1
17 605 Schleis, Mitchell JR Briar Cliff 2:29.69 2:33.45 2
18 886 Swink, Hunter JR Oklahoma City 2:32.93 2:33.62 1
19 907 Webb, Dakotah SO Oregon Tech 2:32.34 2:33.64 3
20 719 Jones, Les JR Evergreen St 2:31.37 2:34.73 3
21 842 Rodriguez, Erik JR Montreat 2:33.30 2:45.27 2

Event 7 Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
SPIRE: S 2:22.09 1/30/2014 Josh Guarino, Syracuse Chargers
Meet Qualifying: 2:33.65
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 698 Roelle, Hans SR Eastern Oregon 2:25.74 2:25.62 10
2 865 Akil, Ayoub FR Okla. Baptist 2:26.41 2:27.48 8
3 994 Wint, Oraine JR Texas Wesleyan 2:27.56 2:27.73 6
4 900 Hawn, Marshall SR Olivet Nazarene 2:26.50 2:27.95 5 2:27.945
5 846 Welp, Jay SR Morningside 2:27.67 2:27.95 4 2:27.949
6 801 Broadhurst, Steven SR Lewis-Clark 2:27.01 2:27.99 3
7 850 Giddings, Skyler SR Northwestern 2:27.74 2:28.58 2
8 976 Daugherty, Garrett SR Tabor 2:26.54 2:33.25 1
Preliminaries
9 633 Blackwell, Robert JR Concordia-CA 2:27.69
10 661 Vroegh, Kevin FR Cornerstone 2:27.95
11 632 Arteaga, Jared SR Concordia-CA 2:28.55
12 869 Cates, Zack SR Okla. Baptist 2:29.35
13 627 Saxton, Sean SR Col of Idaho 2:29.63
14 710 Hernandez, Alec SR Embry-Riddle 2:29.81
15 631 Skosky, Tommy SO Columbia-MO 2:30.72
16 844 Koithan, Eric SR Morningside 2:33.34
17 605 Schleis, Mitchell JR Briar Cliff 2:33.45
18 886 Swink, Hunter JR Oklahoma City 2:33.62
19 907 Webb, Dakotah SO Oregon Tech 2:33.64
20 719 Jones, Les JR Evergreen St 2:34.73
21 842 Rodriguez, Erik JR Montreat 2:45.27

Event 8 Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
SPIRE: S 3:58.04 2014 Nathan Brennan, Unatttached
Meet Qualifying: 4:23.06
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 648 Clowes, Matthew SR Concordia-OR 4:00.16 4:15.49Q 2
2 887 Vercoe-Curtis, Mic SO Oklahoma City 4:10.77 4:15.73Q 1
3 656 Prettyman, Brad SR Concordia-OR 4:14.80 4:15.51Q 2
4 621 Thor, David JR Carroll 4:12.25 4:15.76Q 1
5 804 McLaughlin, Pauric SR Lewis-Clark 4:21.28 4:15.78Q 1
6 814 Williamson, John-P JR Lindsey Wilson 4:16.90 4:15.89Q 2
7 831 Tafelsky, Taylor SO Milligan 4:17.47 4:16.00q 2
8 559 Cichon, Adam SO Aquinas 4:18.22 4:16.29q 1
9 617 Pocha, Lyle SR Carroll 4:15.44 4:17.57q 2
10 759 Adair, Matt JR Indiana Tech 4:16.40 4:18.89q 1
11 847 Ferguson, Jonathan JR Northwest U. 4:21.52 4:20.33 2
12 1362 Woodberry, Cameron SO Wayland Baptist 4:15.67 4:21.72 1
13 972 Whittaker, Josh SR St. Mary-KS 4:19.49 4:23.01 2
14 854 Rose, Tim FR Northwestern 4:19.90 4:23.17 1
15 992 Simmons, Jacob JR Tenn Wesleyan 4:19.64 4:23.57 2
16 981 Dye, Tanner SO Taylor 4:21.68 4:23.85 2
17 651 Kirkov, Roman JR Concordia-OR 4:18.09 4:29.17 1

Event 8 Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
SPIRE: S 3:58.04 2014 Nathan Brennan, Unatttached
Meet Qualifying: 4:23.06
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 648 Clowes, Matthew SR Concordia-OR 4:15.49 4:09.60 10
2 621 Thor, David JR Carroll 4:15.76 4:13.92 8
3 656 Prettyman, Brad SR Concordia-OR 4:15.51 4:13.97 6
4 831 Tafelsky, Taylor SO Milligan 4:16.00 4:14.36 5
5 814 Williamson, John-P JR Lindsey Wilson 4:15.89 4:14.84 4
6 617 Pocha, Lyle SR Carroll 4:17.57 4:15.42 3
7 559 Cichon, Adam SO Aquinas 4:16.29 4:15.76 2
8 887 Vercoe-Curtis, Mic SO Oklahoma City 4:15.73 4:17.01 1
9 759 Adair, Matt JR Indiana Tech 4:18.89 4:17.62
10 804 McLaughlin, Pauric SR Lewis-Clark 4:15.78 4:21.33
Preliminaries
11 847 Ferguson, Jonathan JR Northwest U. 4:20.33
12 1362 Woodberry, Cameron SO Wayland Baptist 4:21.72
13 972 Whittaker, Josh SR St. Mary-KS 4:23.01
14 854 Rose, Tim FR Northwestern 4:23.17
15 992 Simmons, Jacob JR Tenn Wesleyan 4:23.57
16 981 Dye, Tanner SO Taylor 4:23.85
17 651 Kirkov, Roman JR Concordia-OR 4:29.17

Event 9 Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
SPIRE: S 7:50.97 2/27/2013 Maverick Darling, Wisconsin
Meet Qualifying: 8:50.40
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 700 Updike, Isaac SR Eastern Oregon 8:28.30 8:34.88Q 2
2 799 Atkin, Sam JR Lewis-Clark 8:33.86 8:49.68Q 1
3 1352 Keter, Benard SO Wayland Baptist 8:24.60 8:35.77Q 2
4 648 Clowes, Matthew SR Concordia-OR 8:07.38 8:49.91Q 1
5 973 Corcoran, Brian SR St. Xavier 8:40.33 8:36.04Q 2
6 990 Mullen, Joseph SR Tenn Wesleyan 8:29.91 8:50.04Q 1
7 888 Wahpepah-Harris, M SO Oklahoma City 8:33.04 8:36.09Q 2
8 904 Milbocker, Ronald JR Olivet Nazarene 8:40.22 8:50.51Q 1
9 889 Wardwell, Kyle SO Oklahoma City 8:33.51 8:36.51q 2
10 830 Brewer, Christian SR Milligan 8:39.24 8:38.05q 2
11 664 Beal, Sam SO Cumberlands 8:39.25 8:38.98q 2
12 816 Ball, Chandler FR Marian 8:43.60 8:41.62q 2
13 628 Williams, Dan JR Col of Idaho 8:40.83 8:42.39 2
14 924 Parlette, Samuel JR Siena Heights 8:31.14 8:50.98 1
15 845 Larscheid, Dan SR Morningside 8:44.10 8:51.87 2
16 626 Hampton, Max JR Col of Idaho 8:39.65 8:54.31 1
17 701 Updike, Lucas SR Eastern Oregon 8:41.53 8:55.07 1
18 782 Zoltek, Brenden JR Indiana Tech 8:41.80 8:56.67 1
19 732 Smith, Ryan SO Goshen 8:38.49 9:05.84 1

Event 9 Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
SPIRE: S 7:50.97 2/27/2013 Maverick Darling, Wisconsin
Meet Qualifying: 8:50.40
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 648 Clowes, Matthew SR Concordia-OR 8:49.91 8:26.37 10
2 799 Atkin, Sam JR Lewis-Clark 8:49.68 8:27.93 8
3 1352 Keter, Benard SO Wayland Baptist 8:35.77 8:30.62 6
4 700 Updike, Isaac SR Eastern Oregon 8:34.88 8:30.81 5
5 889 Wardwell, Kyle SO Oklahoma City 8:36.51 8:32.55 4
6 990 Mullen, Joseph SR Tenn Wesleyan 8:50.04 8:33.07 3
7 973 Corcoran, Brian SR St. Xavier 8:36.04 8:37.37 2
8 888 Wahpepah-Harris, M SO Oklahoma City 8:36.09 8:39.68 1
9 830 Brewer, Christian SR Milligan 8:38.05 8:43.46
10 904 Milbocker, Ronald JR Olivet Nazarene 8:50.51 8:47.11
11 664 Beal, Sam SO Cumberlands 8:38.98 8:47.46
12 816 Ball, Chandler FR Marian 8:41.62 9:02.72
Preliminaries
13 628 Williams, Dan JR Col of Idaho 8:42.39
14 924 Parlette, Samuel JR Siena Heights 8:50.98
15 845 Larscheid, Dan SR Morningside 8:51.87
16 626 Hampton, Max JR Col of Idaho 8:54.31
17 701 Updike, Lucas SR Eastern Oregon 8:55.07
18 782 Zoltek, Brenden JR Indiana Tech 8:56.67
19 732 Smith, Ryan SO Goshen 9:05.84

Event 10 Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
SPIRE: S 13:44.32 3/1/2014 Mohammed Ahmed, Wisconsin
Meet Qualifying: 15:27.20
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 574 Ntagawa, Alex FR Belhaven 15:11.90 14:39.75Q 2
2 885 Koskey, Peter JR Oklahoma City 14:48.98 14:52.56Q 1
3 784 Bellinotti, Neno JR Indiana Wesleyan 14:53.52 14:40.75Q 2
4 1352 Keter, Benard SO Wayland Baptist 14:59.12 14:53.01Q 1
5 806 Ryan, Nolan SO Lewis-Clark 14:52.46 14:41.84Q 2
6 597 Horchler, Kevin SR Biola 14:55.16 14:53.18Q 1
7 884 Bahreini, Arya JR Oklahoma City 14:35.36 14:44.95Q 2
8 953 Montalvo, Omero SO St. Francis 14:55.48 14:53.56Q 1
9 825 Garcia, Francisco SO Marymount-CA 15:05.78 14:44.97q 2
10 704 Bett, Vincent SR Embry-Riddle 14:59.10 14:45.62q 2
11 893 Creger, Dylan JR Olivet Nazarene 14:58.07 14:49.55q 2
12 982 Hall, Matt SO Taylor 15:02.16 14:52.43q 2
13 803 Larson, Cody JR Lewis-Clark 14:50.86 14:54.05 1
14 828 Aldaba, Daniel FR Midland 15:00.62 14:56.75 2
15 971 Weber, Tony FR St. Mary-KS 15:18.89 14:57.27 2
16 814 Williamson, John-P JR Lindsey Wilson 15:04.69 15:02.34 1
17 857 Alplund, Jacob JR Northwood-FL 15:07.86 15:06.18 1
18 985 Bowman, Roderick SO Tenn Wesleyan 15:05.11 15:06.96 1
19 843 Abrams, Mark JR Morningside 15:00.28 15:16.11 1
20 709 Graves, Matt SO Embry-Riddle 15:09.81 15:24.65 1
21 902 Lofgren, Ian SR Olivet Nazarene 15:05.29 15:31.57 2
22 566 Towne, Jacob JR Aquinas 15:12.06 15:39.30 1
23 629 Cape, Brennan SO Columbia-MO 15:18.94 15:40.70 2
24 630 McCulloch, Michael SR Columbia-MO 15:17.23 15:44.71 1
25 941 Reidsma, Simon JR Spring Arbor 15:11.58 15:51.12 2

Event 10 Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
SPIRE: S 13:44.32 3/1/2014 Mohammed Ahmed, Wisconsin
Meet Qualifying: 15:27.20
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 1352 Keter, Benard SO Wayland Baptist 14:53.01 13:37.00S 10 4700 meters
2 885 Koskey, Peter JR Oklahoma City 14:52.56 13:38.89S 8 4700 meters
3 884 Bahreini, Arya JR Oklahoma City 14:44.95 13:48.40 6 4700 meters
4 784 Bellinotti, Neno JR Indiana Wesleyan 14:40.75 13:51.43 5 4700 meters
5 704 Bett, Vincent SR Embry-Riddle 14:45.62 13:54.01 4 4700 meters
6 597 Horchler, Kevin SR Biola 14:53.18 13:55.91 3 4700 meters
7 893 Creger, Dylan JR Olivet Nazarene 14:49.55 13:57.17 2 4700 meters
8 806 Ryan, Nolan SO Lewis-Clark 14:41.84 13:59.67 1 4700 meters
9 825 Garcia, Francisco SO Marymount-CA 14:44.97 14:03.11 4700 meters
10 574 Ntagawa, Alex FR Belhaven 14:39.75 14:07.96 4700 meters
11 953 Montalvo, Omero SO St. Francis 14:53.56 14:29.89 4700 meters
12 982 Hall, Matt SO Taylor 14:52.43 14:40.72 4700 meters
Preliminaries
13 803 Larson, Cody JR Lewis-Clark 14:54.05
14 828 Aldaba, Daniel FR Midland 14:56.75
15 971 Weber, Tony FR St. Mary-KS 14:57.27
16 814 Williamson, John-P JR Lindsey Wilson 15:02.34
17 857 Alplund, Jacob JR Northwood-FL 15:06.18
18 985 Bowman, Roderick SO Tenn Wesleyan 15:06.96
19 843 Abrams, Mark JR Morningside 15:16.11
20 709 Graves, Matt SO Embry-Riddle 15:24.65
21 902 Lofgren, Ian SR Olivet Nazarene 15:31.57
22 566 Towne, Jacob JR Aquinas 15:39.30
23 629 Cape, Brennan SO Columbia-MO 15:40.70
24 630 McCulloch, Michael SR Columbia-MO 15:44.71
25 941 Reidsma, Simon JR Spring Arbor 15:51.12

Event 11 Men 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 16:30.00
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 834 Christie, Nick SR MO Baptist 11:57.24 11:46.20 10
2 947 Peters, Anthony FR St. Ambrose 12:50.24 12:12.21 8
3 833 Chavez, Alejandro SR MO Baptist 12:28.24 12:27.76 6
4 623 Hutcherson, Doug SO Cen Methodist 13:37.57 13:41.21 5
5 731 Sandlin, Brad SR Goshen 14:02.88 13:49.42 4
6 729 Brickson, Mitchell SR Goshen 13:52.44 14:57.93 3
-- 730 Nay, Kolton SR Goshen 14:10.29 DQ
-- 662 Withrow, Isaac JR Cornerstone 15:10.73 DQ
-- 750 Baird, Will JR Hastings 14:43.14 DQ

Event 12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
SPIRE: S 3:06.67 2/9/2013 Nebraska, Nebraska
Hall-Mackenzie-Sandirer-Leitis
Meet Qualifying: 3:24.50
School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Indiana Tech 3:13.06 3:12.24Q 1
1) 774 Ruth, D'Quan SR 2) 772 Rose, Robert JR
3) 780 Woods, Deshawn SO 4) 760 Broaden, John JR
2 Northwood (Fla.) 3:15.27 3:15.08Q 2
1) 862 Rowe, Shawn JR 2) 864 Willis, Jeremy SO
3) 859 Cook, Jonathon JR 4) 863 Thermidor, Edens SO
3 Wayland Baptist 3:16.46 3:12.37Q 1
1) 1356 Pierre, Kelson FR 2) 1358 Sanders, Devon FR
3) 1357 Reynolds, Andrew FR 4) 1351 Howard, Durawn SR
4 Carroll 3:20.26 3:15.65Q 2
1) 611 Cutler, Benjamin SR 2) 612 Delaney, Stephan JR
3) 619 Roche, Will SR 4) 616 Nickol, Kyle FR
5 Briar Cliff 3:16.79 3:12.45q 1
1) 603 Muncy, Rusty JR 2) 604 Roden, Joe FR
3) 600 Iron Shell, Robert SO 4) 598 Cowan, Augustus SR
6 St. Ambrose 3:22.18 3:15.75q 2
1) 946 Ohioze, Michael SO 2) 948 Torres, Joseph SR
3) 943 Giesemann, Ryan SR 4) 949 Warren, Jim JR
7 Southern-NO 3:19.02 3:16.38q 2
1) 933 Thomas, Chad JR 2) 931 Saunders, Alex SO
3) 930 Powell, Sanj SO 4) 932 Smith, Brian FR
8 Langston 3:21.91 3:18.51q 2
1) 798 Wright, Matthew JR 2) 795 McLeod, Anthony FR
3) 792 Brown, De'Jon SO 4) 793 Furlow, Jeremiah FR
9 Hastings 3:19.82 3:18.66 1
1) 749 Bailey, Rickardo SO 2) 756 Robnett, Sean SO
3) 754 Lewis, Adrian JR 4) 751 Giudice, Matthew SO
10 Siena Heights 3:19.67 3:19.47 2
1) 921 Haines, Zakary JR 2) 922 Miles, Joshua FR
3) 913 Anderson, Torin SO 4) 923 Muessig, Dominic SO
11 Oklahoma Baptist 3:15.41 3:20.72 2
1) 866 Allen, Jywayne JR 2) 876 Marshall, Shawn JR
3) 870 Combs, Kenneth JR 4) 868 Bartlett, Blake JR
12 Concordia (Neb.) 3:21.24 3:22.08 1
1) 641 Muller, CJ SO 2) 642 Pleasant, Taiheem SR
3) 636 Chapa, Matthew JR 4) 646 Van Gaalen, Jaap JR
13 Grand View 3:20.84 3:22.87 2
1) 745 Porter, Tre JR 2) 741 Harjes, Seth JR
3) 739 Christensen, Bryon SO 4) 747 White, Keonte SR
-- Aquinas 3:19.78 DQ 1 NCAA Rule 5.5 Art 3c
1) 558 Bordeaux, Ray SR 2) 562 Johnson, Tyler SO
3) 569 Williams, Dionte SO 4) 565 Teachout, Caleb SR
-- Mobile 3:21.75 DQ 1 NCAA Rule 5.8 Art 5
1) 838 Denis, Jackson FR 2) 837 Davis, Maurice FR
3) 841 Williams, Isaiah FR 4) 839 Faison, James FR

Event 12 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
SPIRE: S 3:06.67 2/9/2013 Nebraska, Nebraska
Hall-Mackenzie-Sandirer-Leitis
Meet Qualifying: 3:24.50
School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Wayland Baptist 3:12.37 3:09.39 10
1) 999 Handsborough, Kabroderan JR 2) 1361 Simpson, De'Vion SO
3) 1356 Pierre, Kelson FR 4) 1351 Howard, Durawn SR
2 Indiana Tech 3:12.24 3:10.74 8
1) 774 Ruth, D'Quan SR 2) 772 Rose, Robert JR
3) 780 Woods, Deshawn SO 4) 765 Hester, John JR
3 Briar Cliff 3:12.45 3:12.70 6
1) 603 Muncy, Rusty JR 2) 599 Gerdes, Alan SR
3) 600 Iron Shell, Robert SO 4) 598 Cowan, Augustus SR
4 Carroll 3:15.65 3:13.28 5
1) 611 Cutler, Benjamin SR 2) 612 Delaney, Stephan JR
3) 619 Roche, Will SR 4) 616 Nickol, Kyle FR
5 Southern-NO 3:16.38 3:13.91 4
1) 933 Thomas, Chad JR 2) 931 Saunders, Alex SO
3) 930 Powell, Sanj SO 4) 932 Smith, Brian FR
6 Northwood (Fla.) 3:15.08 3:15.45 3
1) 864 Willis, Jeremy SO 2) 859 Cook, Jonathon JR
3) 860 Ernest, Andre SO 4) 863 Thermidor, Edens SO
7 St. Ambrose 3:15.75 3:17.24 2
1) 946 Ohioze, Michael SO 2) 948 Torres, Joseph SR
3) 943 Giesemann, Ryan SR 4) 949 Warren, Jim JR
8 Langston 3:18.51 3:18.42 1
1) 798 Wright, Matthew JR 2) 795 McLeod, Anthony FR
3) 792 Brown, De'Jon SO 4) 793 Furlow, Jeremiah FR
Preliminaries
9 Hastings 3:18.66
10 Siena Heights 3:19.47
11 Oklahoma Baptist 3:20.72
12 Concordia (Neb.) 3:22.08
13 Grand View 3:22.87
-- Aquinas DQ
-- Mobile DQ

Event 13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
SPIRE: S 7:32.60 2013 Uconn, UConn
Levine-Bennatan-Bennatan-Chavez
Meet Qualifying: 8:02.00
School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Oklahoma Baptist 7:44.47 7:40.83Q 2
1) 873 Hinton, Travis SR 2) 866 Allen, Jywayne JR
3) 865 Akil, Ayoub FR 4) 881 Shepperson, Clay SR
2 Northwestern (Iowa) 7:42.17 7:42.47Q 1
1) 850 Giddings, Skyler SR 2) 851 Hovland, Logan SR
3) 852 Johnson, Elliott JR 4) 848 Anderson, Kyle JR
3 Indiana Tech 7:50.79 7:42.48Q 1
1) 759 Adair, Matt JR 2) 773 Runyan, Luke FR
3) 767 Marrow, Devon SO 4) 765 Hester, John JR
4 Marian (Ind.) 7:57.42 7:42.86Q 2
1) 820 Martin, Presley FR 2) 817 Briggs, Luke JR
3) 819 Hendricks, Ben JR 4) 824 Taylor, Douglas SR
5 Wayland Baptist 7:56.15 7:43.42q 2
1) 1000 Hosey, Andre JR 2) 1362 Woodberry, Cameron SO
3) 998 Gonzalez, Joey FR 4) 1361 Simpson, De'Vion SO
6 Friends 7:49.50 7:44.74q 2
1) 724 Lyle, Jesse JR 2) 725 Mathur, Kris FR
3) 721 Burley, Maxwell SO 4) 727 Nooney, Brock SR
7 Dordt 7:53.35 7:45.69q 2
1) 693 Wensink, Sam SO 2) 690 Kischer, Trent SR
3) 692 Vander Kooi, Nick SO 4) 691 McNamara, Stephan SR
8 Briar Cliff 7:51.40 7:46.31q 1
1) 601 Jackson, Joe SO 2) 606 Thelen, Tommy SO
3) 602 Lorenzen, Kyle FR 4) 605 Schleis, Mitchell JR
9 Southwestern (Kan.) 7:54.29 7:49.58 1
1) 939 Parker, Taylor SR 2) 935 Anders, Jacob FR
3) 940 Warnke, Nick SR 4) 937 Gregg, Keegan SO
10 St. Mary (Kan.) 7:52.95 7:50.10 2
1) 967 Potter, Aaron SR 2) 969 Tyll, Michael FR
3) 968 Rachford, Patrick JR 4) 972 Whittaker, Josh SR
11 Benedictine (Kan.) 7:56.38 7:51.28 1
1) 577 Buhler, Christopher SR 2) 579 Danner, Greg SR
3) 580 Danner, John FR 4) 576 Bartush, Bob JR
12 Westmont 7:57.34 7:54.61 2
1) 1367 Klopfer, Jared FR 2) 1368 Kramer, Evan JR
3) 1366 Grant, Jacob FR 4) 1369 Nealon, John JR
13 Olivet Nazarene 7:55.97 7:55.94 2
1) 897 Fink, Isaiah JR 2) 901 Hottle, Alex FR
3) 898 Gabriele, Tyler FR 4) 894 Dale, Mitchell SR
14 Embry-Riddle 7:54.07 7:59.34 1
1) 708 Fuller, Joe JR 2) 712 Larson, Ryan JR
3) 715 Persha, Devontae FR 4) 707 Fitch, Billy FR
15 St. Gregory's 7:59.58 8:02.02 1
1) 960 Escobar, Gustavo SR 2) 963 Torres, Robert SO
3) 959 Dodson, Ben JR 4) 961 Maritim, Hosea JR
16 Tabor 7:56.83 8:14.70 1
1) 978 Mueller, Bret JR 2) 979 Parrish, Tyler FR
3) 980 Richert, Josh SO 4) 976 Daugherty, Garrett SR

Event 13 Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
SPIRE: S 7:32.60 2013 Uconn, UConn
Levine-Bennatan-Bennatan-Chavez
Meet Qualifying: 8:02.00
School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Oklahoma Baptist 7:40.83 7:33.97 10
1) 873 Hinton, Travis SR 2) 866 Allen, Jywayne JR
3) 865 Akil, Ayoub FR 4) 881 Shepperson, Clay SR
2 Indiana Tech 7:42.48 7:38.10 8
1) 759 Adair, Matt JR 2) 773 Runyan, Luke FR
3) 767 Marrow, Devon SO 4) 765 Hester, John JR
3 Marian (Ind.) 7:42.86 7:41.05 6
1) 820 Martin, Presley FR 2) 817 Briggs, Luke JR
3) 819 Hendricks, Ben JR 4) 824 Taylor, Douglas SR
4 Wayland Baptist 7:43.42 7:41.59 5
1) 1000 Hosey, Andre JR 2) 1362 Woodberry, Cameron SO
3) 998 Gonzalez, Joey FR 4) 1361 Simpson, De'Vion SO
5 Northwestern (Iowa) 7:42.47 7:41.93 4
1) 850 Giddings, Skyler SR 2) 851 Hovland, Logan SR
3) 852 Johnson, Elliott JR 4) 848 Anderson, Kyle JR
6 Briar Cliff 7:46.31 7:45.83 3
1) 601 Jackson, Joe SO 2) 606 Thelen, Tommy SO
3) 602 Lorenzen, Kyle FR 4) 605 Schleis, Mitchell JR
7 Friends 7:44.74 7:47.92 2
1) 724 Lyle, Jesse JR 2) 725 Mathur, Kris FR
3) 721 Burley, Maxwell SO 4) 727 Nooney, Brock SR
8 Dordt 7:45.69 7:49.10 1
1) 693 Wensink, Sam SO 2) 690 Kischer, Trent SR
3) 692 Vander Kooi, Nick SO 4) 691 McNamara, Stephan SR
Preliminaries
9 Southwestern (Kan.) 7:49.58
10 St. Mary (Kan.) 7:50.10
11 Benedictine (Kan.) 7:51.28
12 Westmont 7:54.61
13 Olivet Nazarene 7:55.94
14 Embry-Riddle 7:59.34
15 St. Gregory's 8:02.02
16 Tabor 8:14.70

Event 14 Men Distance Medley
============================================================================
SPIRE: S 9:39.87 2/22/2013 Penn State, Penn State
R Creese, M Gilmore, R Brennan, B Kidder
Meet Qualifying: 10:33.50
School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Concordia (Ore.) 10:12.72 10:02.70Q 1
1) 651 Kirkov, Roman JR 2) 650 Felix, Glen FR
3) 658 Rhodes, Demetrius JR 4) 656 Prettyman, Brad SR
2 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:11.21 10:04.81Q 2 Yellow card warning
1) 957 Santillo, Joey SO 2) 951 Hopkins, Tevin JR
3) 955 Principato, John FR 4) 950 Blaylock, Brian FR
3 Embry-Riddle 10:20.78 10:02.89Q 1
1) 710 Hernandez, Alec SR 2) 706 Dori, Alex SR
3) 714 Mays, Jamin JR 4) 711 Kraus, Zach SR
4 Tennessee Wesleyan 10:18.78 10:06.06Q 2
1) 992 Simmons, Jacob JR 2) 989 Morgenstern, Jake FR
3) 993 Whitehead, Chad SO 4) 990 Mullen, Joseph SR
5 Carroll 10:15.26 10:02.99q 1
1) 617 Pocha, Lyle SR 2) 613 Dunley, Jack SO
3) 618 Ramm-Hutchinson, Alex SO 4) 621 Thor, David JR
6 Southern Oregon 10:01.72 10:06.13q 1
1) 926 Boyd-Helm, Zach JR 2) 929 Latu, JJ JR
3) 928 Jorgensen, Kevin SR 4) 927 Hixon, Jared FR
7 Olivet Nazarene 10:15.90 10:09.27q 2
1) 900 Hawn, Marshall SR 2) 892 Best, Alvin FR
3) 905 Powers, David SR 4) 896 Drake, Caleb FR
8 Aquinas 10:22.93 10:13.17q 1
1) 568 Willet, Thomas JR 2) 564 Slomski, Joe SR
3) 560 Hawley, Luke JR 4) 559 Cichon, Adam SO
9 Bethel (Ind.) 10:25.75 10:13.27 1
1) 584 Annis, Jordan SO 2) 596 Sowders, Connor SO
3) 591 Herbert, Andres SO 4) 590 Hartman, Joel SO
10 Lewis-Clark 10:18.40 10:15.37 1
1) 800 Barrett, Nehemiah SO 2) 807 Styner, Jesse FR
3) 802 Davis, Joey SO 4) 805 Randall, Hayden SR
11 Indiana Wesleyan 10:23.58 10:18.49 2
1) 790 Reinking, Jacob SO 2) 786 Dias, Malcolm SR
3) 787 Keaffaber, Grant JR 4) 789 Neideck, Joshua FR
12 Eastern Oregon 10:18.49 10:22.97 1
1) 695 Edward, Calvin SR 2) 696 Gravatt, Philip JR
3) 703 Zyph, Tyler JR 4) 697 Maszk, Nic SO
13 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:17.55 10:26.80 2
1) 972 Whittaker, Josh SR 2) 970 Waites, Cory JR
3) 967 Potter, Aaron SR 4) 968 Rachford, Patrick JR
14 Northwestern (Iowa) 10:25.22 10:28.96 1
1) 849 Epp, Hans FR 2) 853 Lemon, Aaron FR
3) 856 Weitgenant, Ryan JR 4) 854 Rose, Tim FR
15 Friends 10:23.83 10:30.97 2
1) 722 Heller, Mitch SR 2) 723 Jarvis, Graeham FR
3) 728 Wade, Peyton SR 4) 726 Moore, Easton FR
16 Oklahoma Baptist 10:08.98 10:31.21 2
1) 877 Masterson, Jordan SO 2) 867 Baker, Malcolm SR
3) 883 Thomsen, Andrew JR 4) 872 Helt, Tyler FR

Event 14 Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
SPIRE: S 9:39.87 2/22/2013 Penn State, Penn State
R Creese, M Gilmore, R Brennan, B Kidder
Meet Qualifying: 10:33.50
School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Concordia (Ore.) 10:02.70 9:53.75 10
1) 656 Prettyman, Brad SR 2) 658 Rhodes, Demetrius JR
3) 649 Collins, Austin FR 4) 648 Clowes, Matthew SR
2 Southern Oregon 10:06.13 9:54.37 8
1) 926 Boyd-Helm, Zach JR 2) 929 Latu, JJ JR
3) 928 Jorgensen, Kevin SR 4) 927 Hixon, Jared FR
3 Embry-Riddle 10:02.89 10:03.73 6
1) 710 Hernandez, Alec SR 2) 706 Dori, Alex SR
3) 714 Mays, Jamin JR 4) 711 Kraus, Zach SR
4 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:04.81 10:06.29 5
1) 957 Santillo, Joey SO 2) 951 Hopkins, Tevin JR
3) 955 Principato, John FR 4) 950 Blaylock, Brian FR
5 Tennessee Wesleyan 10:06.06 10:06.90 4
1) 992 Simmons, Jacob JR 2) 989 Morgenstern, Jake FR
3) 993 Whitehead, Chad SO 4) 990 Mullen, Joseph SR
6 Carroll 10:02.99 10:07.75 3
1) 617 Pocha, Lyle SR 2) 613 Dunley, Jack SO
3) 618 Ramm-Hutchinson, Alex SO 4) 621 Thor, David JR
7 Olivet Nazarene 10:09.27 10:09.89 2
1) 900 Hawn, Marshall SR 2) 892 Best, Alvin FR
3) 905 Powers, David SR 4) 896 Drake, Caleb FR
8 Aquinas 10:13.17 10:11.54 1
1) 568 Willet, Thomas JR 2) 564 Slomski, Joe SR
3) 565 Teachout, Caleb SR 4) 559 Cichon, Adam SO
Preliminaries
9 Bethel (Ind.) 10:13.27
10 Lewis-Clark 10:15.37
11 Indiana Wesleyan 10:18.49
12 Eastern Oregon 10:22.97
13 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:26.80
14 Northwestern (Iowa) 10:28.96
15 Friends 10:30.97
16 Oklahoma Baptist 10:31.21

Event 15 Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
Top 9 advance to final
SPIRE: S 16.40m 2012 Aarik Wilson, Unattached
Meet Qualifying: 13.88m
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
1 598 Cowan, Augustus SR Briar Cliff 15.91m 15.40m 50-06.25 10
14.76m 15.27m FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.40m
2 694 Belle, Hakeem SO Eastern Oregon 14.54m 14.95m 49-00.75 8
14.37m FOUL 13.92m 13.56m FOUL 14.95m
3 908 Hill, Steven JR Park U. 14.81m 14.91m 48-11.00 6
FOUL 14.91m 14.29m FOUL 14.77m 14.90m
4 607 Thompson, Phillip FR Calumet-St. Jose 15.09m 14.80m 48-06.75 5
14.49m FOUL 14.49m 14.62m 14.80m 14.63m
5 778 Williams, TJ JR Indiana Tech 14.53m 14.62m 47-11.75 4
14.62m 14.49m FOUL FOUL 14.22m FOUL
6 713 Maku, Richard JR Embry-Riddle 14.80m 14.60m 47-11.00 3
FOUL 14.24m FOUL 14.43m 14.35m 14.60m
7 746 Simmons, Kenny JR Grand View 14.42m 14.46m 47-05.25 2
14.46m 14.05m 13.80m 14.32m 13.90m 14.08m
8 895 DeRamus, Elisha SR Olivet Nazarene 14.15m 14.34m 47-00.75 1
14.15m FOUL 14.27m 13.91m 14.34m 14.28m
9 699 Simpson, Travis SR Eastern Oregon 14.33m 14.33m 47-00.25
14.11m 14.33m 14.28m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 571 Parker, Avery SO Baker 14.15m 14.20m 46-07.25
14.17m 14.11m 14.20m
11 810 Kusena, Shingai FR Lindenwood-Belle 14.22m 14.15m 46-05.25
14.15m 14.01m 13.58m
12 610 Olaiya, Toba FR Cardinal Stritch 14.72m 14.07m 46-02.00
13.53m 14.07m FOUL
13 1370 Rowan, Shane SR Westmont 14.36m 14.05m 46-01.25
14.03m 13.60m 14.05m
14 813 Ross, Carmetrick SR Lindsey Wilson 14.04m 13.98m 45-10.50
13.98m 13.97m FOUL
15 779 Williams, Tyler SO Indiana Tech 14.67m 13.95m 45-09.25
13.93m FOUL 13.95m
16 682 Leyva, Alex JR Doane 14.41m 13.94m 45-09.00
13.32m 13.73m 13.94m
17 915 Daffin Jr., Elroy SR Siena Heights 14.21m 13.76m 45-01.75
13.75m 13.76m 13.72m
18 1372 McCastle, Corneliu SO William Penn 14.40m 13.32m 43-08.50
13.24m FOUL 13.32m
-- 736 Brown, Deontae JR Graceland 14.04m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 975 Walker, Jerrick SO Sterling 14.19m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 16 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Top 9 advance to final
SPIRE: S 20.27m 2/27/2015 Darrell Hill, Penn State
Meet Qualifying: 14.96m
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 640 Lurz, Zachary SO Concordia-NE 17.78m 17.86m 58-07.25 10
16.89m 17.42m FOUL 17.63m 17.86m
2 890 Armbrust, Jacob JR Olivet Nazarene 16.75m 17.06m 55-11.75 8
FOUL 16.58m 16.61m FOUL FOUL 17.06m
3 954 Njegovan, Ryan SO St. Francis 16.60m 16.79m 55-01.00 6
15.76m FOUL 15.47m 16.79m 16.52m
4 644 Rojas, Jose JR Concordia-NE 16.32m 16.59m 54-05.25 5
16.59m FOUL 15.28m FOUL FOUL 16.34m
5 832 Watson, Joey FR Milligan 16.40m 16.57m 54-04.50 4
15.82m 16.29m 15.90m 16.33m FOUL 16.57m
6 675 Brittain, Zach FR Doane 16.78m 16.23m 53-03.00 3
15.52m 15.72m 15.87m 15.44m 15.93m 16.23m
7 871 Dunn, Caleb SO Okla. Baptist 15.76m 16.10m 52-10.00 2
16.10m 15.95m FOUL 15.01m 15.30m
8 615 Meyer, Beaugh SO Carroll 16.08m 16.08m 52-09.25 1
15.29m 15.90m 16.08m 15.58m 15.81m 16.05m
9 781 Wright, Trevor JR Indiana Tech 15.67m 16.06m 52-08.25
15.75m 15.70m 16.06m FOUL FOUL 15.83m
10 653 Lake, Zach JR Concordia-OR 15.55m 15.67m 51-05.00
14.12m 15.67m 15.39m
11 652 Koch, Josh FR Concordia-OR 15.74m 15.66m 51-04.50
15.66m 15.09m FOUL
12 677 Clouse, John JR Doane 16.71m 15.66m 51-04.50
15.66m FOUL FOUL
13 891 Aschemann, Christo JR Olivet Nazarene 15.50m 15.54m 51-00.00
15.13m 15.54m 15.54m
14 638 Farmer, Trey SR Concordia-NE 16.03m 15.38m 50-05.50
15.38m FOUL FOUL
15 660 Watson, Robert SO Concordia-OR 15.77m 15.28m 50-01.75
15.28m 14.93m FOUL
16 920 Gray, Logan JR Siena Heights 15.74m 14.91m 48-11.00
14.74m 14.91m FOUL
17 614 Emter, Chris FR Carroll 15.51m 14.89m 48-10.25
13.84m 14.89m FOUL
18 595 Ponce, Michael SR Bethel 16.37m 14.79m 48-06.25
14.56m 14.79m FOUL
19 812 Kles, Joshua SR Lindsey Wilson 15.35m 14.75m 48-04.75
14.36m 14.75m FOUL
20 634 Barnes, Trey FR Concordia-NE 15.28m 14.69m 48-02.50
14.14m 14.69m 14.28m

Event 17 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Starting height: 4.60m; 4.70, 4.75, 4.80 +5cm increments
SPIRE: S 5.37m 2015 Tim Ehrhardt, Michigan State
Meet Qualifying: 4.60m
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 622 Homan, Nicholas JR Cen Methodist 4.85m 5.00m 16-04.75 10
4.60 4.70 4.75 4.80 4.85 4.90 4.95 5.00 5.05 5.20
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXO O P XXX
2 903 Michell, Brian SR Olivet Nazarene 5.00m 4.95m 16-02.75 8
4.60 4.70 4.75 4.80 4.85 4.90 4.95 5.00
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO PPP XXO XXX
3 916 Depalma, Richard JR Siena Heights 5.20m 4.90m 16-00.75 6
4.60 4.70 4.75 4.80 4.85 4.90 4.95 5.00 5.05
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP PPP XXX
4 680 Klein, Andrew FR Doane 4.90m 4.75m 15-07.00 5
4.60 4.70 4.75 4.80
O PPP XO XXX
5 737 Hill, Paul JR Graceland 4.80m 4.75m 15-07.00 4
4.60 4.70 4.75 4.80
XO XO XXO XXX
6 643 Ramos, Brandon JR Concordia-NE 4.84m 4.70m 15-05.00 3
4.60 4.70 4.75
XXO XO XXX
7 561 Hodges, Aaron SO Aquinas 4.75m 4.70m 15-05.00 1.50
4.60 4.70 4.75 4.80
XO XXO PPP XXX
7 717 Turner, Kameron SR Embry-Riddle 4.75m 4.70m 15-05.00 1.50
4.60 4.70 4.75
XO XXO XXX
9 768 Mckenzie, Justin FR Indiana Tech 4.75m 4.60m 15-01.00
4.60 4.70 4.75
O PPP XXX
10 647 Wiechman, Lucas SO Concordia-NE 4.94m 4.60m 15-01.00
4.60 4.70
XO XXX
10 875 Kilinic, Blaine JR Okla. Baptist 4.70m 4.60m 15-01.00
4.60 4.70 4.75
XO PPP XXX
-- 936 Bloomquist, Cayd SR Southwestern 5.00m NH
4.60 4.70 4.75 4.80
PPP PPP XXP X
-- 570 Malone, Mike SR Ashford 4.90m NH
4.60
XXX
-- 620 Seeberger, Josh JR Carroll 4.70m NH
4.60
XXX
-- 557 Bell, Curtis FR Aquinas 4.71m NH
4.60
XXX
-- 752 Jackson, Cody SR Hastings 4.83m NH
4.60
XXX
-- 687 Tatum, Andrew JR Doane 5.13m NH
4.60 4.70 4.75
PPP PPP XXX

Event 18 Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
Top 9 advance to final
SPIRE: S 7.87m 2013 Patrick Raedler, Nebraska
Meet Qualifying: 6.88m
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 761 Dixon, Alain SO Indiana Tech 7.17m 7.37m 24-02.25 10
7.07m 7.37m 7.20m 6.99m 6.98m PASS
2 766 Lintz, Isaiah JR Indiana Tech 7.42m 7.28m 23-10.75 8
6.85m 7.16m 7.11m 7.05m 7.26m 7.28m
3 666 Williams, Wendall FR Cumberlands 7.31m 7.24m 23-09.00 6
FOUL FOUL 7.01m 7.02m 7.24m 6.88m
4 879 Patterson, Jordan JR Okla. Baptist 7.10m 7.14m 23-05.25 5
7.14m 6.88m 5.48m 6.87m 7.06m FOUL
5 688 Wolken, Kale JR Doane 7.40m 7.10m 23-03.50 4
7.10m 7.03m 6.95m 6.87m 6.99m 5.56m
6 783 Beck, Dalen SO Indiana Wesleyan 7.26m 7.09m 23-03.25 3
6.60m 6.85m 7.09m 6.82m 6.63m 6.78m
7 684 Murphy, Kevin JR Doane 7.01m 7.05m 23-01.75 2
7.05m 6.92m FOUL FOUL 6.50m 6.78m
8 818 Gardner, Marcellio FR Marian 7.04m 6.96m 22-10.00 1
FOUL 6.96m FOUL 6.79m FOUL FOUL
9 776 Souvannasing, Math SR Indiana Tech 7.27m 6.92m 22-08.50
6.81m FOUL 6.92m FOUL 6.75m FOUL
10 670 Brooks, Tori JR Davenport 7.05m 6.91m 22-08.00
6.91m FOUL 6.80m
11 771 Robinson, Carringt SO Indiana Tech 7.14m 6.89m 22-07.25
6.75m 6.56m 6.89m
12 895 DeRamus, Elisha SR Olivet Nazarene 7.02m 6.81m 22-04.25
6.81m FOUL 6.60m
13 899 Gordon, Zach SO Olivet Nazarene 7.22m 6.72m 22-00.75
6.70m 6.57m 6.72m
14 769 Partee, Jordan FR Indiana Tech 7.39m 4.64m 15-02.75
FOUL 4.64m FOUL

Event 19 Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
Starting height: 1.96m, 2.01, 2-04, 2.07.+3cm increments
SPIRE: S 2.30m 2/28/2013 Derek Drouin, Indiana
Meet Qualifying: 1.98m
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 670 Brooks, Tori JR Davenport 2.20m 2.16m 7-01.00 10
1.96 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16 2.19 2.22
PPP PPP PPP O O PPP O PPP XXX
2 718 Johnson, Anthony SO Evergreen St 2.16m 2.13m 6-11.75 8
1.96 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XXX
3 663 Jones, Jermaine JR Culver-Stockton 2.13m 2.10m 6-10.75 5.50
1.96 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13
O O O XXO O XXX
3 699 Simpson, Travis SR Eastern Oregon 2.11m 2.10m 6-10.75 5.50
1.96 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13
PPP O O XXO O XXX
5 788 Moffitt, Michael JR Indiana Wesleyan 2.13m 2.07m 6-09.50 3.50
1.96 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10
O O O XO XXX
5 758 Nash, Jake JR Huntington 2.09m 2.07m 6-09.50 3.50
1.96 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10
O O O XO XXX
7 925 Richardson, Gerald JR Siena Heights 2.06m 2.07m 6-09.50 2
1.96 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10
XXO O O XO XXX
8 915 Daffin Jr., Elroy SR Siena Heights 2.09m 2.04m 6-08.25 1
1.96 2.01 2.04 2.07
O O XXO XXX
9 1372 McCastle, Corneliu SO William Penn 2.09m 2.04m 6-08.25
1.96 2.01 2.04 2.07
XO O XXO XXX
10 910 Cummings, Jordon FR Rio Grande 2.08m 2.01m 6-07.00
1.96 2.01 2.04 2.07
O O PPP XXX
10 906 Stroud, Conner JR Olivet Nazarene 2.01m 2.01m 6-07.00
1.96 2.01 2.04
O O XXX
12 669 Billips, Adreon FR Davenport 2.01m 2.01m 6-07.00
1.96 2.01 2.04
XO O XXX
13 764 Gary, Herb JR Indiana Tech 2.05m 2.01m 6-07.00
1.96 2.01 2.04
XO XO XXX
14 771 Robinson, Carringt SO Indiana Tech 2.03m 2.01m 6-07.00
1.96 2.01 2.04
XXO XXO XXX
15 575 Reed, Joshua JR Belhaven 2.01m 1.96m 6-05.00
1.96 2.01
O XXX
15 874 Johnson, Christian JR Okla. Baptist 2.04m 1.96m 6-05.00
1.96 2.01
O XXX
17 686 Starr, Austin SO Doane 2.05m 1.96m 6-05.00
1.96 2.01
XO XXX
17 563 Shearon, Michael SR Aquinas 2.01m 1.96m 6-05.00
1.96 2.01
XO XXX
17 948 Torres, Joseph SR St. Ambrose 2.01m 1.96m 6-05.00
1.96 2.01
XO XXX
17 716 Saldana, Rico JR Embry-Riddle 2.11m 1.96m 6-05.00
1.96 2.01
XO XXX
-- 673 Abbott, Dominic FR Doane 2.01m NH
1.96
XXX
-- 809 Joslin, Luke FR Lindenwood-Belle 2.01m NH
1.96
XXX
-- 1378 Ventry, Joe SO York-NE 2.01m NH
1.96
XXX
-- 813 Ross, Carmetrick SR Lindsey Wilson 2.03m NH
1.96
XXX
-- 829 Anderson, Jordan SO Midland 2.01m NH
1.96
XXX
-- 588 Foust, Tanner SR Bethel 2.01m NH
1.96
XX
-- 625 Gregory, Kohl JR Clarke 2.01m NH
1.96
XXX

Event 20 Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
Top 9 advance to final
SPIRE: S 25.58m 2/28/2015 Michael Lihrman, Wisconsin
Meet Qualifying: 15.54m
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 645 Slechta, Joshua JR Concordia-NE 17.97m 18.15m 59-06.75 10
18.05m 17.51m FOUL 18.10m FOUL 18.15m
2 742 Johnston, Nathan SO Grand View 17.98m 18.08m 59-04.00 8
FOUL 17.71m 17.72m 18.08m 17.72m 17.32m
3 753 Keele, Alex JR Hastings 16.98m 17.96m 58-11.25 6
FOUL 17.03m 17.22m FOUL 17.96m FOUL
4 582 Hanson, Ben JR Bethany 16.99m 17.46m 57-03.50 5
FOUL 17.34m FOUL 17.25m 16.34m 17.46m
5 640 Lurz, Zachary SO Concordia-NE 17.76m 17.45m 57-03.00 4
17.45m 17.42m FOUL FOUL 17.22m 17.05m
6 678 Hillman, Levi SO Doane 18.46m 17.40m 57-01.00 3
14.62m 16.96m 16.32m 17.40m FOUL FOUL
7 572 Peck, Joshua SR Baker 17.39m 17.28m 56-08.50 2
FOUL 16.37m 17.28m FOUL FOUL 16.25m
8 677 Clouse, John JR Doane 18.09m 17.04m 55-11.00 1
FOUL 17.04m 16.45m 16.73m FOUL FOUL
9 639 Kreutzer, Philip SO Concordia-NE 16.74m 17.00m 55-09.25
16.61m 16.76m 15.98m 16.67m 17.00m FOUL
10 638 Farmer, Trey SR Concordia-NE 17.04m 16.57m 54-04.50
15.53m 16.35m 16.57m
11 1373 Seddon, Derek SO William Penn 16.72m 16.56m 54-04.00
16.17m 16.22m 16.56m
12 644 Rojas, Jose JR Concordia-NE 17.28m 16.55m 54-03.75
FOUL FOUL 16.55m
13 702 Yarbrough, Tanner JR Eastern Oregon 16.92m 16.41m 53-10.25
15.06m 15.53m 16.41m
14 595 Ponce, Michael SR Bethel 18.50m 16.20m 53-01.75
16.20m FOUL FOUL
15 657 Ramirez, Justin SR Concordia-OR 17.06m 16.16m 53-00.25
15.73m 16.16m 16.00m
16 744 Paddock, Cameron JR Grand View 16.60m 15.69m 51-05.75
12.86m FOUL 15.69m
17 983 Higgins, Kenny SR Taylor 16.54m 15.63m 51-03.50
15.36m FOUL 15.63m
18 674 Bichlmeier, Dalton SO Doane 16.71m 15.39m 50-06.00
14.94m FOUL 15.39m
19 594 Miller, David FR Bethel 16.54m 15.31m 50-02.75
15.31m 14.89m 14.98m
20 1376 Smith, Adam JR William Wood 16.68m 14.90m 48-10.75
FOUL FOUL 14.90m
-- 675 Brittain, Zach FR Doane 16.74m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 21 Men Heptathlon
================================================================================
SPIRE: S 6090 2013 Japheth Cato, Wisconcin
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 688 Wolken, Kale JR Doane 5307 5330 10
2 705 Bullock, James JR Embry-Riddle 4757 5061 8
3 647 Wiechman, Lucas SO Concordia-NE 5101 5014 6
4 643 Ramos, Brandon JR Concordia-NE 4797 4903 5
5 681 Krueger, Jake SR Doane 4782 4894 4
6 738 Stevens, Joshua FR Graceland 4802 4778 3
7 717 Turner, Kameron SR Embry-Riddle 4470 4729 2
8 637 Cook, Brandon SO Concordia-NE 4696 4628 1
9 878 Neal, Caleb SR Okla. Baptist 4695 4622
10 578 Connealy, Jacob SR Benedictine 4595 4557
11 573 Robke, Tyson SO Baker 4536 4529
12 809 Joslin, Luke FR Lindenwood-Belle 4485 4385
13 757 Gerke, Brooks SO Huntington 4468 4238
14 855 Strofaci, Jordan SR Northwestern 4925 4184
15 733 Brown, Nathan JR Grace 4580 3950
16 676 Castellano, Justin FR Doane 4650 2865

Event 21 Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
SPIRE: S 6.72 2/27/2015 DeVantre Whitelow, Michigan Sta
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 688 Wolken, Kale JR Doane 7.13 1 837
2 855 Strofaci, Jordan SR Northwestern 7.15 2 830
3 705 Bullock, James JR Embry-Riddle 7.16 2 826
4 878 Neal, Caleb SR Okla. Baptist 7.24 2 799
5 637 Cook, Brandon SO Concordia-NE 7.33 2 769
6 738 Stevens, Joshua FR Graceland 7.34 2 765
7 647 Wiechman, Lucas SO Concordia-NE 7.35 1 762
8 717 Turner, Kameron SR Embry-Riddle 7.35 1 762
9 643 Ramos, Brandon JR Concordia-NE 7.35 1 762
10 809 Joslin, Luke FR Lindenwood-Belle 7.41 1 742
11 573 Robke, Tyson SO Baker 7.41 2 742
12 681 Krueger, Jake SR Doane 7.44 2 732
13 757 Gerke, Brooks SO Huntington 7.45 1 729
14 733 Brown, Nathan JR Grace 7.45 2 729
15 578 Connealy, Jacob SR Benedictine 7.69 1 653
16 676 Castellano, Justin FR Doane 7.82 1 613

Event 21 Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 688 Wolken, Kale JR Doane 7.18m 23-06.75 857
7.18m 7.04m 7.11m
2 681 Krueger, Jake SR Doane 6.94m 22-09.25 799
6.94m 5.98m 5.86m
3 705 Bullock, James JR Embry-Riddle 6.83m 22-05.00 774
6.83m 6.70m 6.76m
4 676 Castellano, Justin FR Doane 6.58m 21-07.25 716
6.34m 6.45m 6.58m
5 738 Stevens, Joshua FR Graceland 6.52m 21-04.75 702
FOUL 5.96m 6.52m
6 855 Strofaci, Jordan SR Northwestern 6.50m 21-04.00 697
6.50m 6.37m 6.37m
7 647 Wiechman, Lucas SO Concordia-NE 6.49m 21-03.50 695
6.49m 6.29m 6.14m
8 573 Robke, Tyson SO Baker 6.40m 21-00.00 675
6.40m 6.38m 6.13m
9 878 Neal, Caleb SR Okla. Baptist 6.32m 20-09.00 657
6.00m 6.32m 6.07m
10 578 Connealy, Jacob SR Benedictine 6.27m 20-07.00 646
6.27m FOUL 5.90m
11 733 Brown, Nathan JR Grace 6.23m 20-05.25 637
6.23m FOUL FOUL
12 637 Cook, Brandon SO Concordia-NE 6.19m 20-03.75 628
5.83m 6.07m 6.19m
13 809 Joslin, Luke FR Lindenwood-Belle 6.14m 20-01.75 617
6.14m 5.95m 6.02m
14 757 Gerke, Brooks SO Huntington 6.12m 20-01.00 613
6.12m 6.07m 6.04m
15 643 Ramos, Brandon JR Concordia-NE 6.03m 19-09.50 593
6.03m 5.91m 6.03m
16 717 Turner, Kameron SR Embry-Riddle 5.83m 19-01.50 550
5.83m 5.79m 5.73m

Event 21 Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 878 Neal, Caleb SR Okla. Baptist 13.22m 43-04.50 681
13.22m 12.39m 12.34m
2 688 Wolken, Kale JR Doane 12.69m 41-07.75 648
FOUL 12.69m 12.07m
3 717 Turner, Kameron SR Embry-Riddle 12.36m 40-06.75 628
FOUL 12.36m 12.29m
4 647 Wiechman, Lucas SO Concordia-NE 11.84m 38-10.25 597
11.84m 10.86m 11.20m
5 681 Krueger, Jake SR Doane 11.42m 37-05.75 571
11.42m 10.82m 10.71m
6 757 Gerke, Brooks SO Huntington 11.41m 37-05.25 571
11.05m 11.41m 10.38m
7 809 Joslin, Luke FR Lindenwood-Belle 11.24m 36-10.50 560
10.73m 10.43m 11.24m
8 855 Strofaci, Jordan SR Northwestern 11.22m 36-09.75 559
11.22m 10.73m 11.02m
9 738 Stevens, Joshua FR Graceland 11.14m 36-06.75 554
11.14m 10.68m FOUL
10 578 Connealy, Jacob SR Benedictine 11.13m 36-06.25 554
11.13m 1.14m 10.54m
11 637 Cook, Brandon SO Concordia-NE 11.01m 36-01.50 546
11.01m 9.70m 9.62m
12 573 Robke, Tyson SO Baker 10.87m 35-08.00 538
10.49m 10.45m 10.87m
13 705 Bullock, James JR Embry-Riddle 10.72m 35-02.00 529
10.46m 10.72m 10.32m
14 676 Castellano, Justin FR Doane 10.29m 33-09.25 503
10.02m FOUL 10.29m
15 643 Ramos, Brandon JR Concordia-NE 10.13m 33-03.00 493
9.20m 10.13m FOUL
16 733 Brown, Nathan JR Grace 9.84m 32-03.50 476
9.70m 9.62m 9.84m

Event 21 Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 688 Wolken, Kale JR Doane 2.01m 6-07.00 813
1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04
O P O O O XXO XXO XO XO XXX
2 733 Brown, Nathan JR Grace 1.98m 6-06.00 785
1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01
XO O O XXO XO XO XO XXX
3 676 Castellano, Justin FR Doane 1.95m 6-04.75 758
1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98
O O XO XXO XXO XXX
4 809 Joslin, Luke FR Lindenwood-Belle 1.92m 6-03.50 731
1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95
O P P P XO XXO XXO XXX
4 643 Ramos, Brandon JR Concordia-NE 1.92m 6-03.50 731
1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95
O P O P O XXO XO XO XXO XXX
6 705 Bullock, James JR Embry-Riddle 1.89m 6-02.25 705
1.86 1.89 1.92
XO XO XXX
6 578 Connealy, Jacob SR Benedictine 1.89m 6-02.25 705
1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92
O P O O O O XXX
8 573 Robke, Tyson SO Baker 1.83m 6-00.00 653
1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86
O P XO O XXX
9 717 Turner, Kameron SR Embry-Riddle 1.80m 5-10.75 627
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83
O P XO XXO XO XO XXX
10 637 Cook, Brandon SO Concordia-NE 1.77m 5-09.75 602
1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80
O XO O XXX
10 647 Wiechman, Lucas SO Concordia-NE 1.77m 5-09.75 602
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80
O P O O O XXX
12 738 Stevens, Joshua FR Graceland 1.74m 5-08.50 577
1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77
O O O XXO XXX
13 757 Gerke, Brooks SO Huntington 1.68m 5-06.00 528
1.68 1.71 1.74
O P XXX
13 878 Neal, Caleb SR Okla. Baptist 1.68m 5-06.00 528
1.68 1.71
O XXX
15 681 Krueger, Jake SR Doane 1.59m 5-02.50 457
1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68
O P P XXX
-- 855 Strofaci, Jordan SR Northwestern NH
1.71
XXX

Event 21 Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 643 Ramos, Brandon JR Concordia-NE 8.51 2 858
2 738 Stevens, Joshua FR Graceland 8.51 1 858
3 688 Wolken, Kale JR Doane 8.52 2 855
4 681 Krueger, Jake SR Doane 8.54 1 851
5 878 Neal, Caleb SR Okla. Baptist 8.56 4 846
6 647 Wiechman, Lucas SO Concordia-NE 8.57 3 843
7 855 Strofaci, Jordan SR Northwestern 8.58 4 841
8 637 Cook, Brandon SO Concordia-NE 8.76 2 800
9 573 Robke, Tyson SO Baker 8.82 2 786
10 717 Turner, Kameron SR Embry-Riddle 9.06 3 733
11 705 Bullock, James JR Embry-Riddle 9.07 3 730
12 578 Connealy, Jacob SR Benedictine 9.18 3 707
13 733 Brown, Nathan JR Grace 9.35 4 671
14 809 Joslin, Luke FR Lindenwood-Belle 9.49 1 642
15 757 Gerke, Brooks SO Huntington 10.06 1 530
16 676 Castellano, Justin FR Doane 19.24 4

Event 21 Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
SPIRE: S 5.37m 2/27/2015 Tim Ehrhardt, Michigan Sta
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 643 Ramos, Brandon JR Concordia-NE 4.65m 15-03.00 804
3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75
P P P P P P O P O P XO XXX
1 717 Turner, Kameron SR Embry-Riddle 4.65m 15-03.00 804
3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75
P P P P P P XXO P O XO O XXX
1 705 Bullock, James JR Embry-Riddle 4.65m 15-03.00 804
3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75
P P P P P P O P O O O XXX
4 647 Wiechman, Lucas SO Concordia-NE 4.55m 14-11.00 775
3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65
P P P P P P O O P O XXX
5 688 Wolken, Kale JR Doane 4.45m 14-07.25 746
3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55
P O P P O P XO P XXO XXX
6 757 Gerke, Brooks SO Huntington 4.35m 14-03.25 716
3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45
P P P O P P O XXO XXX
6 681 Krueger, Jake SR Doane 4.35m 14-03.25 716
3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45
P P P O P O P XO XXX
8 738 Stevens, Joshua FR Graceland 4.25m 13-11.25 688
2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35
P P P P P P P P P P O P P P P O XXO XXX
9 578 Connealy, Jacob SR Benedictine 3.85m 12-07.50 576
2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95
P P P P P P O P P P O P O P O XXX
9 637 Cook, Brandon SO Concordia-NE 3.85m 12-07.50 576
2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95
P P P P XO P O P O O O O O O XO XXX
9 878 Neal, Caleb SR Okla. Baptist 3.85m 12-07.50 576
2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95
P P P P P P P P P P P P O P O XXX
12 855 Strofaci, Jordan SR Northwestern 3.65m 11-11.75 522
2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75
P P P P P P P O P O XO O O XXX
13 573 Robke, Tyson SO Baker 3.35m 10-11.75 444
2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45
P P P O P P O O O XXO XXX
14 809 Joslin, Luke FR Lindenwood-Belle 2.85m 9-04.25 321
2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95
O O P O O XXX
15 676 Castellano, Justin FR Doane 2.65m 8-08.25 275
2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75
P P XXO P
-- 733 Brown, Nathan JR Grace NH
2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25
P P P P P P P P XXX

Event 21 Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 809 Joslin, Luke FR Lindenwood-Belle 2:49.40 772
2 681 Krueger, Jake SR Doane 2:49.77 768
3 647 Wiechman, Lucas SO Concordia-NE 2:52.42 740
4 855 Strofaci, Jordan SR Northwestern 2:52.94 735
5 578 Connealy, Jacob SR Benedictine 2:54.78 716
6 637 Cook, Brandon SO Concordia-NE 2:55.69 707
7 705 Bullock, James JR Embry-Riddle 2:57.10 693
8 573 Robke, Tyson SO Baker 2:57.29 691
9 643 Ramos, Brandon JR Concordia-NE 3:00.26 662
10 733 Brown, Nathan JR Grace 3:01.30 652
11 738 Stevens, Joshua FR Graceland 3:03.14 634
12 717 Turner, Kameron SR Embry-Riddle 3:04.07 625
13 688 Wolken, Kale JR Doane 3:09.50 574
14 757 Gerke, Brooks SO Huntington 3:12.00 551
15 878 Neal, Caleb SR Okla. Baptist 3:13.88 535
-- 676 Castellano, Justin FR Doane DNF

Event 22 Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
SPIRE: S 7.24 2013 Jura Levy, Oklahoma Baptist
Meet Qualifying: 7.95
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 261 Cooper, Tia JR Indiana Tech 7.49 7.50Q 1
2 517 Browner, Alexis SR Wayland Baptist 7.51 7.53Q 3
3 285 Woods, Brianna SO Indiana Tech 7.50 7.56Q 2 7.556
4 280 Thomas, Jewel SR Indiana Tech 7.60 7.55q 1
5 532 Smith, Rochene FR Wayland Baptist 7.55 7.56q 3 7.556
6 446 Robinson, Leonie JR Southern-NO 7.61 7.58q 2
7 310 Jacobs, Latisha JR Langston 7.60 7.61q 2
8 270 Lewis, Katleyn SR Indiana Tech 7.76 7.62q 1
9 523 Higgs, Gregria SR Wayland Baptist 7.61 7.64q 1
10 262 Cooper, Tyra JR Indiana Tech 7.67 7.66 3
11 281 Thompson, Patricia SO Indiana Tech 7.70 7.71 2
12 308 Butler, Te'Anna FR Langston 7.76 7.75 1
13 272 Perry, Brittnee SO Indiana Tech 7.66 7.80 3 7.794
14 445 Pennie, Chantal FR Southern-NO 7.81 7.80 3 7.794
15 341 Reams, Aliyah SO MO Baptist 7.85 7.82 1
16 513 King, Kayla FR Viterbo 7.83 7.90 2
17 324 Gonzales, Kevia FR Lindsey Wilson 7.78 7.95 2
18 334 Alexander, Jazmine SR McPherson 7.84 8.00 1
19 369 Ettleman, Karen FR Northwestern 7.83 8.12 3

Event 22 Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
SPIRE: S 7.24 2013 Jura Levy, Oklahoma Baptist
Meet Qualifying: 7.95
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 517 Browner, Alexis SR Wayland Baptist 7.53 7.49 10
2 261 Cooper, Tia JR Indiana Tech 7.50 7.54 8 7.532
3 285 Woods, Brianna SO Indiana Tech 7.56 7.54 6 7.538
4 280 Thomas, Jewel SR Indiana Tech 7.55 7.55 5
5 532 Smith, Rochene FR Wayland Baptist 7.56 7.57 4
6 446 Robinson, Leonie JR Southern-NO 7.58 7.59 3
7 310 Jacobs, Latisha JR Langston 7.61 7.62 2
8 270 Lewis, Katleyn SR Indiana Tech 7.62 7.72 1
Preliminaries
9 523 Higgs, Gregria SR Wayland Baptist 7.64
10 262 Cooper, Tyra JR Indiana Tech 7.66
11 281 Thompson, Patricia SO Indiana Tech 7.71
12 308 Butler, Te'Anna FR Langston 7.75
13 272 Perry, Brittnee SO Indiana Tech 7.80
14 445 Pennie, Chantal FR Southern-NO 7.80
15 341 Reams, Aliyah SO MO Baptist 7.82
16 513 King, Kayla FR Viterbo 7.90
17 324 Gonzales, Kevia FR Lindsey Wilson 7.95
18 334 Alexander, Jazmine SR McPherson 8.00
19 369 Ettleman, Karen FR Northwestern 8.12

Event 23 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
SPIRE: S 8.08 2/27/2014 Cindy Ofili, Michigan
Meet Qualifying: 9.40
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 265 France, Shayla SR Indiana Tech 8.49 8.48Q 2
2 380 Dadzie, Elizabeth SO Okla. Baptist 8.58 8.59Q 1
3 3 DeSira, Tori FR Aquinas 8.66 8.66Q 4
4 430 Marquart, Stephani JR Siena Heights 8.76 8.70Q 3
5 6 Heston, Erika SR Aquinas 8.82 8.71q 2
6 376 Johnson, Mariah SR Northwood-FL 8.81 8.84q 2
7 23 Sloan, Tyler JR Baker 8.76 8.93q 4
8 282 Waheed, Mariama SR Indiana Tech 8.93 8.95q 3
9 82 Bushkofsky, Krista SO Clarke 9.03 8.98q 2
10 165 Bramhall, Rachel SO Doane 8.86 9.00 1
11 378 Coroiescu, Denise JR Okla. Baptist 9.07 9.01 3
12 264 Ford, Andrea SR Indiana Tech 8.93 9.03 4
13 391 Marical, Aspen SR Okla. Baptist 8.96 9.07 1
14 150 Souza, Anita SR Cornerstone 8.68 9.11 3 9.103
15 386 Hart, Emily FR Okla. Baptist 9.03 9.11 2 9.109
16 555 Emme, Madeline SR William Wood 9.24 9.18 3
17 221 Brown, Mya FR Grace 9.07 9.20 3
18 97 Thomas, Tiana JR Col of Idaho 9.17 9.21 1
19 369 Ettleman, Karen FR Northwestern 8.94 9.22 4
20 86 Nichols, Myra SR Clarke 9.16 9.27 2
21 187 Wietzki, Jordan SO Doane 9.12 9.29 2 9.286
22 544 Herrera, Madison FR Westmont 9.08 9.29 4 9.287
23 41 Zeilenga, Kristen SR Bethel 9.04 9.31 1
24 59 Hollie, Brittany SR CSU San Marcos 9.06 9.37 4
25 80 Emig, Kaitlyn JR Cen Methodist 9.20 9.48 3

Event 23 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
SPIRE: S 8.08 2/27/2014 Cindy Ofili, Michigan
Meet Qualifying: 9.40
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 265 France, Shayla SR Indiana Tech 8.48 8.35 10
2 380 Dadzie, Elizabeth SO Okla. Baptist 8.59 8.47 8
3 430 Marquart, Stephani JR Siena Heights 8.70 8.60 6
4 3 DeSira, Tori FR Aquinas 8.66 8.64 5
5 6 Heston, Erika SR Aquinas 8.71 8.73 4
6 376 Johnson, Mariah SR Northwood-FL 8.84 8.88 3
7 282 Waheed, Mariama SR Indiana Tech 8.95 8.89 2
8 23 Sloan, Tyler JR Baker 8.93 8.94 1
Preliminaries
9 82 Bushkofsky, Krista SO Clarke 8.98
10 165 Bramhall, Rachel SO Doane 9.00
11 378 Coroiescu, Denise JR Okla. Baptist 9.01
12 264 Ford, Andrea SR Indiana Tech 9.03
13 391 Marical, Aspen SR Okla. Baptist 9.07
14 150 Souza, Anita SR Cornerstone 9.11
15 386 Hart, Emily FR Okla. Baptist 9.11
16 555 Emme, Madeline SR William Wood 9.18
17 221 Brown, Mya FR Grace 9.20
18 97 Thomas, Tiana JR Col of Idaho 9.21
19 369 Ettleman, Karen FR Northwestern 9.22
20 86 Nichols, Myra SR Clarke 9.27
21 187 Wietzki, Jordan SO Doane 9.29
22 544 Herrera, Madison FR Westmont 9.29
23 41 Zeilenga, Kristen SR Bethel 9.31
24 59 Hollie, Brittany SR CSU San Marcos 9.37
25 80 Emig, Kaitlyn JR Cen Methodist 9.48

Event 24 Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
SPIRE: S 23.03 2012 Jura Levy, Oklahoma Baptist
Meet Qualifying: 26.23
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 517 Browner, Alexis SR Wayland Baptist 23.99 23.96Q 1
2 265 France, Shayla SR Indiana Tech 24.65 24.32Q 3
3 347 Cooperwood, Neeia SR Morningside 24.69 24.39Q 2
4 285 Woods, Brianna SO Indiana Tech 24.68 24.43Q 4
5 532 Smith, Rochene FR Wayland Baptist 25.31 24.64q 1
6 523 Higgs, Gregria SR Wayland Baptist 25.25 24.71q 1
7 280 Thomas, Jewel SR Indiana Tech 25.08 24.99q 2
8 261 Cooper, Tia JR Indiana Tech 25.31 25.00q 3
9 262 Cooper, Tyra JR Indiana Tech 25.60 25.10 1 25.091
10 281 Thompson, Patricia SO Indiana Tech 25.43 25.10 2 25.097
11 263 Flake, Kirsten SR Indiana Tech 25.11 25.12 4
12 310 Jacobs, Latisha JR Langston 25.59 25.17 3
13 446 Robinson, Leonie JR Southern-NO 25.12 25.22 3
14 478 Moody, Jenna FR St. Francis 25.38 25.29 4
15 445 Pennie, Chantal FR Southern-NO 25.64 25.32 3
16 7 Ingersoll, Marissa JR Aquinas 25.64 25.33 1
17 272 Perry, Brittnee SO Indiana Tech 25.49 25.38 4
18 533 Dawkins, Artisha SO Webber 25.66 25.55 2
19 311 Johnson, Darion JR Langston 25.65 25.64 4
20 407 Goedhart, Kamaria SR Olivet Nazarene 25.47 25.68 2
21 92 DeGrange, Nichole JR Col of Idaho 25.92 25.69 1
22 39 Newsome-Gunn, Avan SR Bethel 25.81 25.80 3
23 11 Rice, Micaila JR Aquinas 25.74 25.90 4
24 427 Johnson, Jalesia JR Siena Heights 25.96 25.99 1
25 205 Dixon, Kandice JR Embry-Riddle 25.67 26.35 2

Event 24 Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
SPIRE: S 23.03 2012 Jura Levy, Oklahoma Baptist
Meet Qualifying: 26.23
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 517 Browner, Alexis SR Wayland Baptist 23.96 23.39 10
2 265 France, Shayla SR Indiana Tech 24.32 24.13 8
3 347 Cooperwood, Neeia SR Morningside 24.39 24.16 6
4 285 Woods, Brianna SO Indiana Tech 24.43 24.25 5
5 532 Smith, Rochene FR Wayland Baptist 24.64 24.42 4
6 280 Thomas, Jewel SR Indiana Tech 24.99 24.71 3
7 523 Higgs, Gregria SR Wayland Baptist 24.71 24.89 2
8 261 Cooper, Tia JR Indiana Tech 25.00 25.47 1
Preliminaries
9 262 Cooper, Tyra JR Indiana Tech 25.10
10 281 Thompson, Patricia SO Indiana Tech 25.10
11 263 Flake, Kirsten SR Indiana Tech 25.12
12 310 Jacobs, Latisha JR Langston 25.17
13 446 Robinson, Leonie JR Southern-NO 25.22
14 478 Moody, Jenna FR St. Francis 25.29
15 445 Pennie, Chantal FR Southern-NO 25.32
16 7 Ingersoll, Marissa JR Aquinas 25.33
17 272 Perry, Brittnee SO Indiana Tech 25.38
18 533 Dawkins, Artisha SO Webber 25.55
19 311 Johnson, Darion JR Langston 25.64
20 407 Goedhart, Kamaria SR Olivet Nazarene 25.68
21 92 DeGrange, Nichole JR Col of Idaho 25.69
22 39 Newsome-Gunn, Avan SR Bethel 25.80
23 11 Rice, Micaila JR Aquinas 25.90
24 427 Johnson, Jalesia JR Siena Heights 25.99
25 205 Dixon, Kandice JR Embry-Riddle 26.35

Event 25 Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
SPIRE: S 52.07 2/28/2013 Ashley Spencer, Illinios
Meet Qualifying: 1:00.10
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 442 Bennett, Orenthia JR Southern-NO 55.73 55.81Q 4
2 478 Moody, Jenna FR St. Francis 57.16 55.87Q 2
3 347 Cooperwood, Neeia SR Morningside 56.32 56.05Q 1
4 520 Farrington, Bianca JR Wayland Baptist 54.99 57.01Q 3
5 441 Maguin, Amelia SR So. Oregon 57.49 56.31q 4
6 265 France, Shayla SR Indiana Tech 55.98 56.45q 2
7 263 Flake, Kirsten SR Indiana Tech 56.87 56.51q 1
8 284 Wilson, April SO Indiana Tech 57.78 57.45q 3
9 450 Needham, Taylor FR Southwestern 59.17 57.50 1
10 444 Hylton, Shadae FR Southern-NO 58.47 58.15 1
11 371 Spranger, Lauren JR Northwestern 58.12 58.28 2
12 464 Smith, Molly Jo SO St. Ambrose 58.63 58.29 3
13 461 Lampe, Sarah SO St. Ambrose 59.49 58.30 3
14 202 Sullivan, Megan JR Eastern Oregon 58.60 58.38 4
15 220 Boren, Johanna JR Grace 59.42 58.46 2
16 196 Velgersdyk, Mirand FR Dordt 59.06 58.60 2
17 127 Safley, Caitlyn FR Concordia-OR 58.77 58.70 3
18 251 Parnell, Porche SR Hastings 57.83 58.80 3
19 102 Goacher, Jennifer JR Concordia-CA 58.55 58.87 2
20 531 Quiah, Angie JR Wayland Baptist 57.97 59.04 4
21 68 Barth, Kara SO Carroll 59.43 59.15 4
22 388 Jones, Mykia SR Okla. Baptist 59.37 59.44 1
23 286 Yepez, Ellie FR Indiana Tech 58.92 59.58 4
24 51 Smiley, Kate JR Biola 58.42 59.85 1
25 77 Olson, Brianna SO Carroll 59.62 1:00.25 3

Event 25 Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
SPIRE: S 52.07 2/28/2013 Ashley Spencer, Illinios
Meet Qualifying: 1:00.10
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 520 Farrington, Bianca JR Wayland Baptist 57.01 54.60 10
2 347 Cooperwood, Neeia SR Morningside 56.05 54.70 8
3 442 Bennett, Orenthia JR Southern-NO 55.81 54.76 6
4 478 Moody, Jenna FR St. Francis 55.87 55.32 5
5 441 Maguin, Amelia SR So. Oregon 56.31 55.94 4
6 263 Flake, Kirsten SR Indiana Tech 56.51 57.26 3
7 265 France, Shayla SR Indiana Tech 56.45 57.42 2
8 284 Wilson, April SO Indiana Tech 57.45 57.49 1
Preliminaries
9 450 Needham, Taylor FR Southwestern 57.50
10 444 Hylton, Shadae FR Southern-NO 58.15
11 371 Spranger, Lauren JR Northwestern 58.28
12 464 Smith, Molly Jo SO St. Ambrose 58.29
13 461 Lampe, Sarah SO St. Ambrose 58.30
14 202 Sullivan, Megan JR Eastern Oregon 58.38
15 220 Boren, Johanna JR Grace 58.46
16 196 Velgersdyk, Mirand FR Dordt 58.60
17 127 Safley, Caitlyn FR Concordia-OR 58.70
18 251 Parnell, Porche SR Hastings 58.80
19 102 Goacher, Jennifer JR Concordia-CA 58.87
20 531 Quiah, Angie JR Wayland Baptist 59.04
21 68 Barth, Kara SO Carroll 59.15
22 388 Jones, Mykia SR Okla. Baptist 59.44
23 286 Yepez, Ellie FR Indiana Tech 59.58
24 51 Smiley, Kate JR Biola 59.85
25 77 Olson, Brianna SO Carroll 1:00.25

Event 26 Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
SPIRE: S 1:26.73 3/1/2014 Alena Brooks, Minnesota
Meet Qualifying: 1:40.10
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 392 Mayfield, Abby SO Okla. Baptist 1:34.60 1:33.58Q 2
2 527 mcpherson, monique FR Wayland Baptist 1:32.52 1:34.48Q 1
3 549 Mitchell, Elysia SR Westmont 1:34.28 1:36.16Q 3
4 433 Peckel, Brianna SO Siena Heights 1:36.42 1:33.87Q 2
5 209 Metcalfe, Kristen FR Embry-Riddle 1:35.42 1:34.62Q 1
6 360 Mosbach, Liz JR Mount Mercy 1:38.50 1:36.18Q 3
7 29 Wondra, Hannah JR Benedictine 1:34.45 1:34.43q 2
8 161 Veneklase, Alli SR Davenport 1:37.84 1:34.83q 1
9 73 Knoll, Mallery SR Carroll 1:38.29 1:34.91 2
10 377 Barnett, Brenda JR Okla. Baptist 1:36.30 1:35.31 1
11 174 Holtmeier, Sydney JR Doane 1:37.49 1:36.15 1
12 17 Moore, Charlotte FR AZ Christian 1:38.25 1:36.43 2
13 373 Walhof, Megan SR Northwestern 1:36.31 1:36.46 3
14 519 Daniels, Patrice FR Wayland Baptist 1:38.51 1:36.78 1
15 522 Gittens, Kesley SO Wayland Baptist 1:34.61 1:37.11 3
16 207 Levine, Marina SO Embry-Riddle 1:37.91 1:37.63 3
17 18 Wright, Trayshaena JR Bacone 1:38.69 1:37.98 1
18 227 Ruckman, Sara JR Graceland 1:36.89 1:38.52 2
19 429 Knannlein, Arika SR Siena Heights 1:36.93 1:40.51 3

Event 26 Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
SPIRE: S 1:26.73 3/1/2014 Alena Brooks, Minnesota
Meet Qualifying: 1:40.10
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 549 Mitchell, Elysia SR Westmont 1:36.16 1:31.29 10
2 392 Mayfield, Abby SO Okla. Baptist 1:33.58 1:32.19 8
3 527 mcpherson, monique FR Wayland Baptist 1:34.48 1:32.48 6
4 161 Veneklase, Alli SR Davenport 1:34.83 1:33.80 5
5 360 Mosbach, Liz JR Mount Mercy 1:36.18 1:34.07 4
6 433 Peckel, Brianna SO Siena Heights 1:33.87 1:34.10 3
7 209 Metcalfe, Kristen FR Embry-Riddle 1:34.62 1:34.31 2
8 29 Wondra, Hannah JR Benedictine 1:34.43 1:34.69 1
Preliminaries
9 73 Knoll, Mallery SR Carroll 1:34.91
10 377 Barnett, Brenda JR Okla. Baptist 1:35.31
11 174 Holtmeier, Sydney JR Doane 1:36.15
12 17 Moore, Charlotte FR AZ Christian 1:36.43
13 373 Walhof, Megan SR Northwestern 1:36.46
14 519 Daniels, Patrice FR Wayland Baptist 1:36.78
15 522 Gittens, Kesley SO Wayland Baptist 1:37.11
16 207 Levine, Marina SO Embry-Riddle 1:37.63
17 18 Wright, Trayshaena JR Bacone 1:37.98
18 227 Ruckman, Sara JR Graceland 1:38.52
19 429 Knannlein, Arika SR Siena Heights 1:40.51

Event 27 Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
SPIRE: S 2:04.01 2/26/2013 Rebecca Addison, Michigan
Meet Qualifying: 2:21.50
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 79 Torres, Sandy JR Carroll 2:17.03 2:12.11Q 3
2 13 Sigafoose, Adri FR Aquinas 2:13.80 2:13.45Q 1
3 213 Staker, Ellie SR Embry-Riddle 2:04.83 2:13.78Q 2
4 183 Sughroue, Jessa SR Doane 2:13.62 2:12.19Q 3
5 142 Oosterhouse, Julie SR Cornerstone 2:12.14 2:13.68Q 1
6 333 Hermansson, Hanna FR Marymount-CA 2:17.49 2:14.75Q 2
7 336 Segrave, Hannah SO Milligan 2:13.36 2:12.21q 3
8 266 Gaines, Cherie SR Indiana Tech 2:16.17 2:13.74q 1
9 550 Phipps, Taryn SO Westmont 2:15.30 2:14.85 2
10 96 Pfaff, Amy FR Col of Idaho 2:15.66 2:14.89 2
11 379 Currie, Shimoya FR Okla. Baptist 2:18.66 2:15.60 1
12 510 Kalous, Courtney SO Trinity Christia 2:19.86 2:15.70 1
13 330 Kuntz, Ann JR Marian 2:17.78 2:15.80 2
14 370 Landhuis, Katie FR Northwestern 2:17.22 2:16.43 3
15 192 Lewis, Kelsey SO Dordt 2:19.61 2:16.54 2
16 387 Herbert, Halie SR Okla. Baptist 2:17.48 2:17.10 1
17 475 Knott, Ashlee FR St. Francis 2:19.00 2:18.59 1
18 468 Woodall, Nicole SO St. Ambrose 2:18.98 2:18.74 3
19 553 Alexander, Tarah SO William Penn 2:20.05 2:21.74 3
20 154 Peace, Madison FR Cumberlands 2:19.81 2:24.19 2
21 207 Levine, Marina SO Embry-Riddle 2:18.69 2:28.45 3

Event 27 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
SPIRE: S 2:04.01 2/26/2013 Rebecca Addison, Michigan
Meet Qualifying: 2:21.50
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 213 Staker, Ellie SR Embry-Riddle 2:13.78 2:09.59 10
2 336 Segrave, Hannah SO Milligan 2:12.21 2:10.27 8
3 142 Oosterhouse, Julie SR Cornerstone 2:13.68 2:11.77 6
4 13 Sigafoose, Adri FR Aquinas 2:13.45 2:11.81 5
5 79 Torres, Sandy JR Carroll 2:12.11 2:12.53 4
6 266 Gaines, Cherie SR Indiana Tech 2:13.74 2:13.19 3
7 183 Sughroue, Jessa SR Doane 2:12.19 2:15.39 2
8 333 Hermansson, Hanna FR Marymount-CA 2:14.75 2:15.60 1
Preliminaries
9 550 Phipps, Taryn SO Westmont 2:14.85
10 96 Pfaff, Amy FR Col of Idaho 2:14.89
11 379 Currie, Shimoya FR Okla. Baptist 2:15.60
12 510 Kalous, Courtney SO Trinity Christia 2:15.70
13 330 Kuntz, Ann JR Marian 2:15.80
14 370 Landhuis, Katie FR Northwestern 2:16.43
15 192 Lewis, Kelsey SO Dordt 2:16.54
16 387 Herbert, Halie SR Okla. Baptist 2:17.10
17 475 Knott, Ashlee FR St. Francis 2:18.59
18 468 Woodall, Nicole SO St. Ambrose 2:18.74
19 553 Alexander, Tarah SO William Penn 2:21.74
20 154 Peace, Madison FR Cumberlands 2:24.19
21 207 Levine, Marina SO Embry-Riddle 2:28.45

Event 28 Women 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
SPIRE: S 2:39.70 2/28/2015 Sasha Gollish, Toronto
Meet Qualifying: 3:07.00
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 60 Kuzminski, Charlot JR CSU San Marcos 2:56.57 2:54.37Q 2
2 153 Hoop, Danielle SR Cumberlands 2:58.30 2:55.16Q 1
3 398 Moore, Sarah SO Oklahoma City 2:55.59 2:55.74Q 3
4 118 Wood, Kimberly JR Concordia-NE 2:59.00 2:54.41Q 2
5 69 Esposito, Leah SO Carroll 2:56.77 2:56.17Q 1
6 48 Hunt, Kellian JR Biola 2:59.46 2:56.41Q 3
7 195 Van Zee, Justine SO Dordt 3:00.26 2:56.74q 1
8 61 Lane, Cristen SO CSU San Marcos 2:59.24 2:56.88q 3
9 384 Fritz, Katelyn JR Okla. Baptist 3:01.47 2:57.03 3
10 179 Moore, Marissa JR Doane 3:00.95 2:57.68 1
11 396 Warfield, Whitney SR Okla. Baptist 3:01.07 2:58.57 2
12 304 Wagner, Jordan JR Judson 2:59.85 2:59.30 2
13 191 Koerner, Lillie SR Dordt 3:01.81 2:59.61 3
14 44 Bell, Kathleen JR Biola 3:03.27 3:06.03 1
15 156 Forgey, Skylar JR Dakota Wesleyan 3:02.20 3:10.08 2
16 483 Watkins, Nicole SO St. Xavier 3:03.97 3:11.20 3
17 43 Arvidson, Brooke JR Biola 3:03.07 3:11.23 1
18 257 Sparks, Christine SO Huntington 3:03.83 3:14.99 2

Event 28 Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
SPIRE: S 2:39.70 2/28/2015 Sasha Gollish, Toronto
Meet Qualifying: 3:07.00
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 69 Esposito, Leah SO Carroll 2:56.17 2:52.04 10
2 118 Wood, Kimberly JR Concordia-NE 2:54.41 2:53.46 8
3 60 Kuzminski, Charlot JR CSU San Marcos 2:54.37 2:53.98 6
4 398 Moore, Sarah SO Oklahoma City 2:55.74 2:54.21 5
5 48 Hunt, Kellian JR Biola 2:56.41 2:55.21 4
6 153 Hoop, Danielle SR Cumberlands 2:55.16 2:56.43 3
7 61 Lane, Cristen SO CSU San Marcos 2:56.88 2:57.10 2
8 195 Van Zee, Justine SO Dordt 2:56.74 2:57.39 1
Preliminaries
9 384 Fritz, Katelyn JR Okla. Baptist 2:57.03
10 179 Moore, Marissa JR Doane 2:57.68
11 396 Warfield, Whitney SR Okla. Baptist 2:58.57
12 304 Wagner, Jordan JR Judson 2:59.30
13 191 Koerner, Lillie SR Dordt 2:59.61
14 44 Bell, Kathleen JR Biola 3:06.03
15 156 Forgey, Skylar JR Dakota Wesleyan 3:10.08
16 483 Watkins, Nicole SO St. Xavier 3:11.20
17 43 Arvidson, Brooke JR Biola 3:11.23
18 257 Sparks, Christine SO Huntington 3:14.99

Event 29 Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
SPIRE: S 4:32.29 2/28/2015 Leah O'Connor, Michigan Sta
Meet Qualifying: 5:16.99
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 213 Staker, Ellie SR Embry-Riddle 4:44.37 4:58.51Q 1
2 382 Fields, Hannah SR Okla. Baptist 4:44.30 5:03.30Q 2
3 69 Esposito, Leah SO Carroll 5:04.21 4:59.23Q 1
4 194 Slater, Nicole FR Dordt 5:03.83 5:03.59Q 2
5 381 Dent, Miranda JR Okla. Baptist 5:02.25 4:59.52Q 1
6 25 Dillard, Katherine SO Benedictine 5:01.26 5:03.68Q 2
7 47 Gasner, Anika JR Biola 4:58.86 5:00.37q 1
8 168 DeWispelare, Maris SO Doane 5:04.38 5:01.22q 1
9 294 McBeath, Sarah SO Indiana Wesleyan 5:07.31 5:02.97q 1
10 24 Benzing, Lauren SO Benedictine 5:08.57 5:04.32q 2
11 509 Jourdan, Ashley SO Trinity Christia 5:07.24 5:04.34 2
12 474 Johnson, Brooke JR St. Francis 5:00.99 5:05.96 2
13 153 Hoop, Danielle SR Cumberlands 5:05.25 5:06.03 2
14 422 Hart, Rachael SR Rocky Mountain 5:10.22 5:06.91 1
15 423 Raymond, Jessica SO Rocky Mountain 5:11.72 5:11.02 2
16 363 Brown, Cassidy SO Northwest U. 5:11.01 5:11.21 1
17 526 Lopez, Selene JR Wayland Baptist 5:03.11 5:13.97 2
18 492 Schmeltz, Elaine SR Taylor 5:07.53 5:14.40 1
19 344 Niemeier, Sarah SR Missouri Valley 5:13.74 5:15.59 1
20 548 Meyers, Jessica JR Westmont 5:07.86 5:18.66 2
21 16 Franks, Kaylee SO AZ Christian 5:12.26 5:19.98 2
22 118 Wood, Kimberly JR Concordia-NE 5:01.28 5:22.55 1
23 254 Smith, Maddy FR Hastings 5:13.76 5:24.71 1

Event 29 Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
SPIRE: S 4:32.29 2/28/2015 Leah O'Connor, Michigan Sta
Meet Qualifying: 5:16.99
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 382 Fields, Hannah SR Okla. Baptist 5:03.30 4:37.26 10
2 213 Staker, Ellie SR Embry-Riddle 4:58.51 4:41.40 8
3 69 Esposito, Leah SO Carroll 4:59.23 4:56.22 6
4 381 Dent, Miranda JR Okla. Baptist 4:59.52 4:59.19 5
5 194 Slater, Nicole FR Dordt 5:03.59 5:00.10 4
6 168 DeWispelare, Maris SO Doane 5:01.22 5:01.63 3
7 47 Gasner, Anika JR Biola 5:00.37 5:01.99 2
8 294 McBeath, Sarah SO Indiana Wesleyan 5:02.97 5:05.74 1
9 24 Benzing, Lauren SO Benedictine 5:04.32 5:10.34
10 25 Dillard, Katherine SO Benedictine 5:03.68 5:28.90
Preliminaries
11 509 Jourdan, Ashley SO Trinity Christia 5:04.34
12 474 Johnson, Brooke JR St. Francis 5:05.96
13 153 Hoop, Danielle SR Cumberlands 5:06.03
14 422 Hart, Rachael SR Rocky Mountain 5:06.91
15 423 Raymond, Jessica SO Rocky Mountain 5:11.02
16 363 Brown, Cassidy SO Northwest U. 5:11.21
17 526 Lopez, Selene JR Wayland Baptist 5:13.97
18 492 Schmeltz, Elaine SR Taylor 5:14.40
19 344 Niemeier, Sarah SR Missouri Valley 5:15.59
20 548 Meyers, Jessica JR Westmont 5:18.66
21 16 Franks, Kaylee SO AZ Christian 5:19.98
22 118 Wood, Kimberly JR Concordia-NE 5:22.55
23 254 Smith, Maddy FR Hastings 5:24.71

Event 30 Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
SPIRE: S 9:01.25 2/27/2015 Rachele Schulist, Michigan Sta
Meet Qualifying: 10:42.50
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 382 Fields, Hannah SR Okla. Baptist 9:49.70 10:02.53Q 1
2 98 Martin, Lindsey JR Columbia-MO 10:06.05 10:06.18Q 2
3 124 Elliott, Mikel SR Concordia-OR 10:06.79 10:02.56Q 1
4 71 Grossman, Rhianna SR Carroll 9:55.69 10:07.02Q 2
5 54 Bouvatte, Kate SR CSU San Marcos 10:14.65 10:05.39Q 1
6 320 Nolan, Katrina JR Lewis-Clark 10:12.20 10:11.02Q 2
7 486 Berends, Alexandra FR Taylor 10:22.98 10:05.73Q 1
8 259 Condron, Laura SR Indiana Tech 10:18.41 10:11.67Q 2
9 242 Garwood, Kristen JR Hannibal-LaGrang 10:11.42 10:12.55q 1
10 416 Matchett, Mary SR Oregon Tech 10:15.96 10:13.43q 1
11 64 Rodriguez, Natalie FR CSU San Marcos 10:14.44 10:15.56q 2
12 62 McGinnis, Terra SO CSU San Marcos 10:28.20 10:15.65q 2
13 506 Bos, Anna SR Trinity Christia 10:17.05 10:22.35 2
14 498 Williams, Robbicca JR Tenn Wesleyan 10:29.06 10:29.08 1
15 115 Sievert, Emily FR Concordia-NE 10:33.56 10:36.63 2
16 65 Smith, Bailey FR CSU San Marcos 10:29.32 10:38.55 1
17 72 Hafner, Hannah SR Carroll 10:20.16 10:45.37 1
18 99 Montgomery, Julia JR Columbia-MO 10:29.01 10:53.01 2

Event 30 Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
SPIRE: S 9:01.25 2/27/2015 Rachele Schulist, Michigan Sta
Meet Qualifying: 10:42.50
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 382 Fields, Hannah SR Okla. Baptist 10:02.53 9:44.53 10
2 98 Martin, Lindsey JR Columbia-MO 10:06.18 9:50.40 8
3 54 Bouvatte, Kate SR CSU San Marcos 10:05.39 9:52.00 6
4 124 Elliott, Mikel SR Concordia-OR 10:02.56 9:54.67 5
5 71 Grossman, Rhianna SR Carroll 10:07.02 9:56.50 4
6 259 Condron, Laura SR Indiana Tech 10:11.67 9:59.82 3
7 64 Rodriguez, Natalie FR CSU San Marcos 10:15.56 9:59.89 2
8 486 Berends, Alexandra FR Taylor 10:05.73 10:09.55 1
9 416 Matchett, Mary SR Oregon Tech 10:13.43 10:13.88
10 242 Garwood, Kristen JR Hannibal-LaGrang 10:12.55 10:20.17
11 62 McGinnis, Terra SO CSU San Marcos 10:15.65 10:22.62
12 320 Nolan, Katrina JR Lewis-Clark 10:11.02 10:29.02
Preliminaries
13 506 Bos, Anna SR Trinity Christia 10:22.35
14 498 Williams, Robbicca JR Tenn Wesleyan 10:29.08
15 115 Sievert, Emily FR Concordia-NE 10:36.63
16 65 Smith, Bailey FR CSU San Marcos 10:38.55
17 72 Hafner, Hannah SR Carroll 10:45.37
18 99 Montgomery, Julia JR Columbia-MO 10:53.01

Event 31 Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
SPIRE: S 15:52.11 2/28/2014 Erin Finn, Michigan
Meet Qualifying: 18:47.79
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 101 Bell, Ashley JR Concordia-CA 17:32.33 17:37.24Q 2
2 98 Martin, Lindsey JR Columbia-MO 17:03.35 17:45.25Q 1
3 253 Shomaker, Lauren SR Hastings 17:29.74 17:39.43Q 2
4 526 Lopez, Selene JR Wayland Baptist 17:35.62 17:48.31Q 1
5 318 Cundy, Rachel SO Lewis-Clark 18:05.55 17:39.76Q 2
6 100 Shultz, Emily JR Columbia-MO 17:55.49 17:48.92Q 1
7 524 Jerotich, Sarah SO Wayland Baptist 17:43.94 17:43.00Q 2
8 413 Ray, Sarah SO Olivet Nazarene 17:33.36 17:49.23Q 1
9 473 Hoy, Kaitlin SR St. Francis 18:03.53 17:46.25q 2
10 193 Opp, Lauren SR Dordt 18:12.66 17:57.19q 1
11 453 Harper, Victoria FR Spring Arbor 18:19.92 18:03.06q 1
12 152 Wyma, CallyAnne SR Cornerstone 18:26.01 18:07.17q 2
13 485 Holmes, Hannah SR Tabor 18:26.30 18:09.56 1
14 291 Hite, Taylor JR Indiana Wesleyan 18:21.91 18:10.15 1
15 115 Sievert, Emily FR Concordia-NE 18:15.81 18:14.48 2
16 541 Collins, Kelly SO Westmont 17:45.45 18:16.14 2
17 9 Naughton, Clare JR Aquinas 18:30.66 18:17.35 2
18 556 Sanders, LeeAnna SR William Wood 18:20.20 18:17.61 2
19 16 Franks, Kaylee SO AZ Christian 18:18.25 18:19.34 1
20 467 Wilder, Rebecca SR St. Ambrose 18:32.82 18:19.65 2
21 493 Schroder, Hannah SO Taylor 18:32.76 18:19.87 2
22 501 David, Cecilia SO Texas Wesleyan 18:23.16 18:21.73 1
23 494 Steinbeck, Allison SR Taylor 18:23.47 18:34.24 2
24 103 Johnston, Stephani FR Concordia-MI 18:34.08 18:36.10 1
25 469 Aslakson, Donna SO St. Francis 18:33.51 18:38.56 1
26 52 Soholt, Carrie SR Biola 18:31.25 18:39.74 1
27 15 Woolcott, Carley SO Aquinas 18:16.88 18:42.85 2
28 390 Kleinsasser, Johan SR Okla. Baptist 18:20.08 18:42.88 2
29 552 Williams, Emily SO Westmont 18:12.39 18:43.07 1
30 12 Rietsema, Caitlin SR Aquinas 17:55.64 18:51.00 1
31 491 Richards, Anissa JR Taylor 18:30.09 18:51.97 2
32 497 Chance, Leah SO Tenn Wesleyan 18:31.45 19:03.00 1
33 303 Miller, Sarah SR Judson 18:28.62 19:05.89 1

Event 31 Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
SPIRE: S 15:52.11 2/28/2014 Erin Finn, Michigan
Meet Qualifying: 18:47.79
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 101 Bell, Ashley JR Concordia-CA 17:37.24 17:17.11 10
2 98 Martin, Lindsey JR Columbia-MO 17:45.25 17:17.85 8
3 524 Jerotich, Sarah SO Wayland Baptist 17:43.00 17:25.19 6
4 253 Shomaker, Lauren SR Hastings 17:39.43 17:30.61 5
5 318 Cundy, Rachel SO Lewis-Clark 17:39.76 17:32.44 4
6 526 Lopez, Selene JR Wayland Baptist 17:48.31 17:33.76 3
7 100 Shultz, Emily JR Columbia-MO 17:48.92 17:42.10 2
8 193 Opp, Lauren SR Dordt 17:57.19 17:43.32 1
9 453 Harper, Victoria FR Spring Arbor 18:03.06 18:06.85
10 413 Ray, Sarah SO Olivet Nazarene 17:49.23 18:14.33
11 473 Hoy, Kaitlin SR St. Francis 17:46.25 18:25.81
12 152 Wyma, CallyAnne SR Cornerstone 18:07.17 18:35.10
Preliminaries
13 485 Holmes, Hannah SR Tabor 18:09.56
14 291 Hite, Taylor JR Indiana Wesleyan 18:10.15
15 115 Sievert, Emily FR Concordia-NE 18:14.48
16 541 Collins, Kelly SO Westmont 18:16.14
17 9 Naughton, Clare JR Aquinas 18:17.35
18 556 Sanders, LeeAnna SR William Wood 18:17.61
19 16 Franks, Kaylee SO AZ Christian 18:19.34
20 467 Wilder, Rebecca SR St. Ambrose 18:19.65
21 493 Schroder, Hannah SO Taylor 18:19.87
22 501 David, Cecilia SO Texas Wesleyan 18:21.73
23 494 Steinbeck, Allison SR Taylor 18:34.24
24 103 Johnston, Stephani FR Concordia-MI 18:36.10
25 469 Aslakson, Donna SO St. Francis 18:38.56
26 52 Soholt, Carrie SR Biola 18:39.74
27 15 Woolcott, Carley SO Aquinas 18:42.85
28 390 Kleinsasser, Johan SR Okla. Baptist 18:42.88
29 552 Williams, Emily SO Westmont 18:43.07
30 12 Rietsema, Caitlin SR Aquinas 18:51.00
31 491 Richards, Anissa JR Taylor 18:51.97
32 497 Chance, Leah SO Tenn Wesleyan 19:03.00
33 303 Miller, Sarah SR Judson 19:05.89

Event 32 Women 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
Meet Qualifying: 18:50.00
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 340 Josephs, Molly JR MO Baptist 14:57.84 14:19.42 10
2 342 Zalba, Mereth JR MO Baptist 14:31.74 14:30.52 8
3 337 Alfonzo, Natalia SO MO Baptist 14:36.44 14:34.23 6
4 462 Lopez, Jenny FR St. Ambrose 15:44.24 14:49.62 5
5 210 Moscoso, Maite SO Embry-Riddle 15:02.19 14:50.40 4
6 136 Griffiths, Brianna SR Cornerstone 15:09.30 14:50.41 3
7 143 Ovokaitys, Kayla JR Cornerstone 15:13.34 14:51.83 2
8 21 McCollum, Brenda FR Baker 15:42.98 14:52.38 1
9 155 Court-Menendez, Ni JR Dakota Wesleyan 16:00.24 14:59.56
10 218 Dunn, Abby JR Goshen 14:55.64 15:20.60
11 219 Gray, Kayla SO Goshen 15:21.92 15:34.38
12 139 Manlan, Melissa SO Cornerstone 16:08.89 15:42.72
13 338 Barakou, Ioulia SO MO Baptist 15:43.32 16:07.66
14 81 Loeffler, Kaitlyn SR Cen Methodist 16:05.24 16:19.83
15 323 Farris, Amanda SR Lindsey Wilson 17:02.70 16:25.92
16 305 Lenard, Keara SO Kansas Wesleyan 17:05.13 17:03.74
17 19 Apollo, Caitlin FR Baker 17:17.25 17:12.74
18 419 Worsham, Nikki SO Rio Grande 16:35.92 17:21.56
19 339 Huskey, Allison FR MO Baptist 17:04.88 17:55.38
-- 133 Brogan, Bailey SO Cornerstone 16:19.76 DNF

Event 33 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
SPIRE: S 3:33.30 2/17/2013 Illinois, Illinois
Golliday-Akinosun-Thomas-Spencer
Meet Qualifying: 4:07.88
School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Southern-NO 3:51.77 3:49.90Q 2
1) 444 Hylton, Shadae FR 2) 446 Robinson, Leonie JR
3) 445 Pennie, Chantal FR 4) 442 Bennett, Orenthia JR
2 Indiana Tech 3:50.78 3:51.02Q 4
1) 278 Smith, Chauntiel SR 2) 284 Wilson, April SO
3) 286 Yepez, Ellie FR 4) 263 Flake, Kirsten SR
3 Westmont 3:49.04 3:51.36Q 3
1) 543 Erickson, Jessica FR 2) 547 Koopmans, Kaylin JR
3) 550 Phipps, Taryn SO 4) 549 Mitchell, Elysia SR
4 Wayland Baptist 3:44.53 3:52.82Q 1
1) 531 Quiah, Angie JR 2) 517 Browner, Alexis SR
3) 522 Gittens, Kesley SO 4) 520 Farrington, Bianca JR
5 Oklahoma Baptist 3:52.19 3:50.29q 2
1) 377 Barnett, Brenda JR 2) 394 Ozone, Linzee FR
3) 380 Dadzie, Elizabeth SO 4) 392 Mayfield, Abby SO
6 Olivet Nazarene 3:58.70 3:51.45q 4
1) 409 Kirkland, Peyton JR 2) 408 Gold, Kalla JR
3) 406 D'Angelo, Laura SO 4) 407 Goedhart, Kamaria SR
7 Embry-Riddle 3:54.63 3:51.75q 4
1) 209 Metcalfe, Kristen FR 2) 205 Dixon, Kandice JR
3) 214 Tafoya, Martina SO 4) 213 Staker, Ellie SR
8 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:58.51 3:53.27q 3
1) 373 Walhof, Megan SR 2) 370 Landhuis, Katie FR
3) 372 Van Meeteren, Kendra FR 4) 371 Spranger, Lauren JR
9 College of Idaho 3:59.11 3:54.89 2
1) 95 Lentz, Hannah JR 2) 96 Pfaff, Amy FR
3) 91 Beame, Brittany SR 4) 92 DeGrange, Nichole JR
10 Carroll 3:59.90 3:54.92 1
1) 73 Knoll, Mallery SR 2) 77 Olson, Brianna SO
3) 78 Sanchez, Marisa SO 4) 68 Barth, Kara SO
11 Aquinas 3:57.35 3:55.02 1
1) 5 Henniger, Kaitlyn JR 2) 8 Klawieter, Courtney JR
3) 7 Ingersoll, Marissa JR 4) 13 Sigafoose, Adri FR
12 Doane 3:56.46 3:55.36 3
1) 165 Bramhall, Rachel SO 2) 166 Brannagan, Kalyn SO
3) 172 Harsin, Emily FR 4) 174 Holtmeier, Sydney JR
13 Indiana Wesleyan 4:03.14 3:55.62 1
1) 297 Rupp, Emily SO 2) 287 Bantz, Emily SO
3) 301 Williams, Hannah SO 4) 295 Miller, Allix SR
14 Langston 4:00.03 3:55.70 3
1) 307 Brimer, Tiajuana SO 2) 314 Scott, Sydney SO
3) 311 Johnson, Darion JR 4) 312 Lee, Anastaeshia FR
15 Concordia (Ore.) 4:01.59 3:56.69 2
1) 127 Safley, Caitlyn FR 2) 120 Boulanger, Samantha SO
3) 128 Scoles, Molly SO 4) 130 Sytsma, Emily FR
16 St. Ambrose 3:59.98 3:57.47 1
1) 456 Flanders, Charlette FR 2) 461 Lampe, Sarah SO
3) 457 Goehrke, Tara SR 4) 464 Smith, Molly Jo SO
17 Eastern Oregon 3:59.65 3:58.68 3
1) 202 Sullivan, Megan JR 2) 200 Kost, Emma JR
3) 197 Current, Kendall SO 4) 199 Hodges, Ashanna SO
18 Davenport 4:02.65 3:59.47 2
1) 161 Veneklase, Alli SR 2) 162 Wagemans, Denise FR
3) 158 Homfeld, Tara JR 4) 159 Jungersten, Sara FR
19 Hastings 3:59.24 3:59.88 4
1) 255 Toukan, Michelle SR 2) 244 Fiala, Paxton SO
3) 245 Johnson, Ali SO 4) 251 Parnell, Porche SR
20 Southwestern (Kan.) 4:04.03 3:59.90 1
1) 451 Wenrick, Ashlee JR 2) 450 Needham, Taylor FR
3) 449 Meyer, Christina SO 4) 448 Maffei, Allie JR
21 Grace 4:04.53 4:00.26 3
1) 220 Boren, Johanna JR 2) 221 Brown, Mya FR
3) 222 Hertzler, Alicia JR 4) 223 McCullough, Katelyn SO
22 Graceland 4:02.94 4:01.58 3
1) 226 Osuji, Karen FR 2) 228 Thomas, Shannon JR
3) 224 Gascot, Sarimar SO 4) 227 Ruckman, Sara JR
23 Webber 4:04.55 4:01.91 4
1) 538 Whitfield, Kathi SO 2) 536 Pierce, Bre'Shea SO
3) 533 Dawkins, Artisha SO 4) 535 Nygren, Lauren SR
24 Cornerstone 3:58.22 4:03.20 1
1) 137 Hampton, Larissa SR 2) 149 Sayers, Lyndee JR
3) 138 Lipa, Lindsay SR 4) 150 Souza, Anita SR
25 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:00.13 4:04.78 4
1) 477 Mason, LaToyah FR 2) 479 Risley, Jessica SR
3) 471 Crosson, Catherine FR 4) 476 Lambert, Alexis SO
26 Grand View 4:02.92 4:07.36 4
1) 230 Albert, Lindsay SO 2) 239 Roberts, Katie FR
3) 232 Barry, Jamie FR 4) 233 Cunninigham, Alyssa SO
27 Siena Heights 3:59.09 4:14.35 2
1) 427 Johnson, Jalesia JR 2) 438 Taylor, Dominique FR
3) 436 Russo, Ashley FR 4) 435 Ridal, Mariah SO

Event 33 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
SPIRE: S 3:33.30 2/17/2013 Illinois, Illinois
Golliday-Akinosun-Thomas-Spencer
Meet Qualifying: 4:07.88
School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Wayland Baptist 3:52.82 3:41.39 10
1) 520 Farrington, Bianca JR 2) 517 Browner, Alexis SR
3) 522 Gittens, Kesley SO 4) 527 mcpherson, monique FR
2 Southern-NO 3:49.90 3:44.71 8
1) 444 Hylton, Shadae FR 2) 446 Robinson, Leonie JR
3) 445 Pennie, Chantal FR 4) 442 Bennett, Orenthia JR
3 Indiana Tech 3:51.02 3:45.46 6
1) 278 Smith, Chauntiel SR 2) 263 Flake, Kirsten SR
3) 284 Wilson, April SO 4) 265 France, Shayla SR
4 Westmont 3:51.36 3:47.21 5
1) 543 Erickson, Jessica FR 2) 547 Koopmans, Kaylin JR
3) 550 Phipps, Taryn SO 4) 549 Mitchell, Elysia SR
5 Oklahoma Baptist 3:50.29 3:47.85 4
1) 377 Barnett, Brenda JR 2) 394 Ozone, Linzee FR
3) 380 Dadzie, Elizabeth SO 4) 392 Mayfield, Abby SO
6 Embry-Riddle 3:51.75 3:51.01 3
1) 205 Dixon, Kandice JR 2) 213 Staker, Ellie SR
3) 209 Metcalfe, Kristen FR 4) 214 Tafoya, Martina SO
7 Olivet Nazarene 3:51.45 3:51.07 2
1) 409 Kirkland, Peyton JR 2) 408 Gold, Kalla JR
3) 406 D'Angelo, Laura SO 4) 407 Goedhart, Kamaria SR
8 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:53.27 3:52.50 1
1) 373 Walhof, Megan SR 2) 370 Landhuis, Katie FR
3) 372 Van Meeteren, Kendra FR 4) 371 Spranger, Lauren JR
Preliminaries
9 College of Idaho 3:54.89
10 Carroll 3:54.92
11 Aquinas 3:55.02
12 Doane 3:55.36
13 Indiana Wesleyan 3:55.62
14 Langston 3:55.70
15 Concordia (Ore.) 3:56.69
16 St. Ambrose 3:57.47
17 Eastern Oregon 3:58.68
18 Davenport 3:59.47
19 Hastings 3:59.88
20 Southwestern (Kan.) 3:59.90
21 Grace 4:00.26
22 Graceland 4:01.58
23 Webber 4:01.91
24 Cornerstone 4:03.20
25 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:04.78
26 Grand View 4:07.36
27 Siena Heights 4:14.35

Event 34 Women 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
SPIRE: S 8:40.50 2/17/2013 Villanova, Villanova
Schappert-Piccirillo-Akande-Lipari
Meet Qualifying: 9:55.00
School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Dordt 9:29.88 9:08.66Q 1
1) 188 Byl, Kayla JR 2) 192 Lewis, Kelsey SO
3) 191 Koerner, Lillie SR 4) 195 Van Zee, Justine SO
2 Benedictine (Kan.) 9:20.58 9:13.10Q 2
1) 29 Wondra, Hannah JR 2) 24 Benzing, Lauren SO
3) 26 Pinkerton, Hannah JR 4) 25 Dillard, Katherine SO
3 Oklahoma Baptist 9:34.37 9:14.57Q 4
1) 387 Herbert, Halie SR 2) 379 Currie, Shimoya FR
3) 384 Fritz, Katelyn JR 4) 382 Fields, Hannah SR
4 Doane 9:29.00 9:14.95Q 3
1) 177 Kottwitz, Sarah FR 2) 168 DeWispelare, Marissa SO
3) 179 Moore, Marissa JR 4) 183 Sughroue, Jessa SR
5 Siena Heights 9:22.09 9:11.69q 1
1) 435 Ridal, Mariah SO 2) 436 Russo, Ashley FR
3) 429 Knannlein, Arika SR 4) 433 Peckel, Brianna SO
6 Olivet Nazarene 9:40.00 9:15.36q 1
1) 404 Brown, Karley SO 2) 410 Lafemina, Angelica SO
3) 412 Lippencott, Kylie SR 4) 400 Beezhold, Alexa FR
7 Cal St. San Marcos 9:43.26 9:17.30q 3
1) 61 Lane, Cristen SO 2) 56 Gallardo, Salena SO
3) 57 Girolamo, Tina JR 4) 60 Kuzminski, Charlotte JR
8 Wayland Baptist 9:30.11 9:19.97q 2
1) 518 Cejas, Melissa JR 2) 527 mcpherson, monique FR
3) 525 Jones, Samantha FR 4) 519 Daniels, Patrice FR
9 Concordia (Ore.) 9:34.28 9:20.10 3
1) 132 Whybark, Sarah SR 2) 121 Bywater, Cia SO
3) 126 Richardson, Dalen FR 4) 123 Collmer, Christa JR
10 Morningside 9:31.61 9:22.39 3
1) 349 Hall, Shelby JR 2) 348 Figge, Tori SO
3) 350 Mumm, Michelle FR 4) 351 Shepherd, Tiffany SO
11 Aquinas 9:23.67 9:24.19 4
1) 1 Anderson, Sydney SO 2) 2 Bogardus, Mary SO
3) 10 Paganelli, Crysta JR 4) 13 Sigafoose, Adri FR
12 Biola 9:34.86 9:24.25 1
1) 48 Hunt, Kellian JR 2) 43 Arvidson, Brooke JR
3) 44 Bell, Kathleen JR 4) 47 Gasner, Anika JR
13 St. Ambrose 9:36.01 9:25.67 2
1) 464 Smith, Molly Jo SO 2) 459 Guinnane, Dominique SR
3) 460 Hammer, Abby FR 4) 468 Woodall, Nicole SO
14 Indiana Tech 9:30.15 9:25.74 2
1) 271 Mirwaldt, Emma SO 2) 274 Rauch, Tiffany JR
3) 267 Hosey, Justice SO 4) 260 Conger, Brenna JR
15 Rocky Mountain 9:44.62 9:28.32 1
1) 421 Elorriaga-Medina, Jocelyn F 2) 420 Chase, Alex FR
3) 423 Raymond, Jessica SO 4) 422 Hart, Rachael SR
16 Concordia (Neb.) 9:29.84 9:30.38 4
1) 108 Janzen, Randi SO 2) 117 Vlasin, Marti SO
3) 113 Schroeder, Erika SR 4) 106 Elbert, Talitha JR
17 Taylor 9:37.62 9:30.53 2
1) 488 Hawks, Jane JR 2) 489 Norris, Jenna SR
3) 496 Wilson, Shelby FR 4) 490 Oleson, Sarina SO
18 Marian (Ind.) 9:43.72 9:31.98 3
1) 332 Schrope, Kiersten FR 2) 327 Crane, Courtney JR
3) 328 Dever, Rachel FR 4) 330 Kuntz, Ann JR
19 Mount Mercy 9:45.61 9:34.27 1
1) 360 Mosbach, Liz JR 2) 358 Brunson, Lindsay JR
3) 361 Pruett, Molly FR 4) 362 Scott, Allison JR
20 St. Francis (Ill.) 9:31.60 9:34.46 4
1) 475 Knott, Ashlee FR 2) 471 Crosson, Catherine FR
3) 470 Caithamer, Julia SO 4) 481 Sayner, Lindsey FR
21 Grand View 9:40.56 9:41.15 4
1) 235 King, Kennedy FR 2) 239 Roberts, Katie FR
3) 237 Nielsen, Jasmine SR 4) 238 Potts, Natalie SO
22 Indiana Wesleyan 9:31.25 9:41.87 1
1) 296 Osladil, Angel JR 2) 302 Wise, Londyn FR
3) 289 Chastain, Caitlyn FR 4) 290 Hamilton, Lauren SO
23 Mount Marty 9:44.33 9:44.29 4
1) 352 Davis, Caitlin SO 2) 353 Hudelson, Jordyn JR
3) 356 Rietveld, Berkley SO 4) 354 O'Malley, Mandy SO
24 Clarke 9:53.09 9:47.87 3
1) 89 Their, Austyn JR 2) 88 Stuflick, Cassandra SO
3) 85 Kasiurak, Stephanie JR 4) 84 Herber, Anna SO
25 Cornerstone 9:26.65 9:50.42 3
1) 135 Coryell, Cathy SO 2) 134 Bronkema, Kaitlyn JR
3) 145 Rabe, Ally FR 4) 144 Quick, Megan FR
26 Northwest U. 9:44.65 9:52.27 2
1) 367 Long, Robi FR 2) 365 Estabrook, Sarah FR
3) 366 Governor, Meagan SR 4) 368 Perez, Michelle SO
27 Hastings 9:44.79 10:00.93 2
1) 246 Johnson, Jessie FR 2) 243 Bethea, Janelle FR
3) 248 McKee, Kiera SO 4) 252 Schake, Hayley FR
28 Bethel (Ind.) 9:52.30 10:01.79 3
1) 36 Hoefle, Allison FR 2) 32 Fisher, Meagan SO
3) 33 Gilliam, Taylor SO 4) 37 Miller, Michaela FR
29 Embry-Riddle 9:49.45 10:13.64 4
1) 212 Orr, Alex FR 2) 208 Love, Rebecca SR
3) 203 Bell, Alana FR 4) 207 Levine, Marina SO

Event 34 Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
SPIRE: S 8:40.50 2/17/2013 Villanova, Villanova
Schappert-Piccirillo-Akande-Lipari
Meet Qualifying: 9:55.00
School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Oklahoma Baptist 9:14.57 9:02.28 10
1) 387 Herbert, Halie SR 2) 379 Currie, Shimoya FR
3) 384 Fritz, Katelyn JR 4) 382 Fields, Hannah SR
2 Benedictine (Kan.) 9:13.10 9:12.11 8
1) 29 Wondra, Hannah JR 2) 24 Benzing, Lauren SO
3) 26 Pinkerton, Hannah JR 4) 25 Dillard, Katherine SO
3 Dordt 9:08.66 9:12.46 6
1) 188 Byl, Kayla JR 2) 192 Lewis, Kelsey SO
3) 191 Koerner, Lillie SR 4) 195 Van Zee, Justine SO
4 Doane 9:14.95 9:12.54 5
1) 177 Kottwitz, Sarah FR 2) 168 DeWispelare, Marissa SO
3) 179 Moore, Marissa JR 4) 183 Sughroue, Jessa SR
5 Siena Heights 9:11.69 9:15.45 4
1) 435 Ridal, Mariah SO 2) 436 Russo, Ashley FR
3) 429 Knannlein, Arika SR 4) 433 Peckel, Brianna SO
6 Wayland Baptist 9:19.97 9:17.94 3
1) 518 Cejas, Melissa JR 2) 527 mcpherson, monique FR
3) 525 Jones, Samantha FR 4) 519 Daniels, Patrice FR
7 Olivet Nazarene 9:15.36 9:22.65 2
1) 404 Brown, Karley SO 2) 410 Lafemina, Angelica SO
3) 412 Lippencott, Kylie SR 4) 400 Beezhold, Alexa FR
8 Cal St. San Marcos 9:17.30 9:37.10 1
1) 61 Lane, Cristen SO 2) 56 Gallardo, Salena SO
3) 57 Girolamo, Tina JR 4) 60 Kuzminski, Charlotte JR
Preliminaries
9 Concordia (Ore.) 9:20.10
10 Morningside 9:22.39
11 Aquinas 9:24.19
12 Biola 9:24.25
13 St. Ambrose 9:25.67
14 Indiana Tech 9:25.74
15 Rocky Mountain 9:28.32
16 Concordia (Neb.) 9:30.38
17 Taylor 9:30.53
18 Marian (Ind.) 9:31.98
19 Mount Mercy 9:34.27
20 St. Francis (Ill.) 9:34.46
21 Grand View 9:41.15
22 Indiana Wesleyan 9:41.87
23 Mount Marty 9:44.29
24 Clarke 9:47.87
25 Cornerstone 9:50.42
26 Northwest U. 9:52.27
27 Hastings 10:00.93
28 Bethel (Ind.) 10:01.79
29 Embry-Riddle 10:13.64

Event 35 Women Distance Medley
============================================================================
SPIRE: S 10:57.80 2/27/2015 Michigan State, Michigan Sta
K Landwehr, T Franklin, A Wilberding, L O'Connor
Meet Qualifying: 13:00.00
School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Carroll 12:05.98 11:52.42Q 1
1) 71 Grossman, Rhianna SR 2) 74 Lefstad, Rachael SO
3) 79 Torres, Sandy JR 4) 69 Esposito, Leah SO
2 Taylor 12:24.02 12:01.27Q 2
1) 492 Schmeltz, Elaine SR 2) 495 Thompson, Courtney JR
3) 490 Oleson, Sarina SO 4) 486 Berends, Alexandra FR
3 Dordt 12:23.21 11:55.62Q 1
1) 189 Douma, Erika FR 2) 196 Velgersdyk, Miranda FR
3) 188 Byl, Kayla JR 4) 194 Slater, Nicole FR
4 Cornerstone 11:54.74 12:02.92Q 2
1) 151 Tremaine, Audrey JR 2) 144 Quick, Megan FR
3) 147 Reist, Joy FR 4) 142 Oosterhouse, Julie SR
5 Oklahoma Baptist 11:56.60 11:59.55q 1
1) 384 Fritz, Katelyn JR 2) 397 Watkins, Clarissa SR
3) 393 Montgomery, Emily SO 4) 381 Dent, Miranda JR
6 Concordia (Ore.) 12:30.33 12:01.63q 1
1) 123 Collmer, Christa JR 2) 119 Alvarez, Geneva FR
3) 126 Richardson, Dalen FR 4) 124 Elliott, Mikel SR
7 Indiana Tech 12:23.74 12:03.47q 1
1) 275 Riley, Kerigan SO 2) 262 Cooper, Tyra JR
3) 266 Gaines, Cherie SR 4) 259 Condron, Laura SR
8 Cal St. San Marcos 12:22.50 12:03.53q 2
1) 61 Lane, Cristen SO 2) 58 Grigore, Genevieve SR
3) 60 Kuzminski, Charlotte JR 4) 54 Bouvatte, Kate SR
9 Lewis-Clark 12:24.60 12:05.33 2
1) 319 Jensen, Ariel FR 2) 316 Brouwers, Mattie FR
3) 321 Renfro, Ashlie SO 4) 317 Bush, Sophie SR
10 Indiana Wesleyan 12:21.71 12:06.41 2
1) 292 Kamp, Julie JR 2) 288 Benware, Talia JR
3) 300 Wharton, Isabel JR 4) 294 McBeath, Sarah SO
11 Biola 12:31.31 12:06.68 1
1) 48 Hunt, Kellian JR 2) 51 Smiley, Kate JR
3) 45 Clark, Michelle JR 4) 47 Gasner, Anika JR
12 Trinity Christian 12:21.02 12:14.98 1
1) 509 Jourdan, Ashley SO 2) 508 Dykstra, Emily JR
3) 510 Kalous, Courtney SO 4) 507 Disselkoen, Jessica JR
13 Benedictine (Kan.) 12:15.04 12:20.81 2
1) 28 Smart, Regina JR 2) 27 Powell, Kristen JR
3) 29 Wondra, Hannah JR 4) 24 Benzing, Lauren SO
14 Westmont 12:30.99 12:31.27 2
1) 539 Baker, Terri SO 2) 544 Herrera, Madison FR
3) 546 Johnson, Ali JR 4) 551 Wallen, Sierra JR
15 College of Idaho 12:21.54 12:36.57 1
1) 90 Allen, Jocelyn SR 2) 97 Thomas, Tiana JR
3) 93 Eagleton, Annelise SO 4) 94 Getty, Angeline SR
16 Texas Wesleyan 12:29.63 12:38.65 1
1) 505 Segovia, Anagabriel SR 2) 502 Hill, Ongelic SO
3) 504 Lopez, Marisol JR 4) 501 David, Cecilia SO
17 St. Ambrose 12:33.89 12:47.98 1
1) 467 Wilder, Rebecca SR 2) 454 Cowell, Ali SR
3) 463 Rulis, Ashlyn FR 4) 459 Guinnane, Dominique SR
18 Hastings 12:31.29 12:55.04 2
1) 248 McKee, Kiera SO 2) 244 Fiala, Paxton SO
3) 243 Bethea, Janelle FR 4) 254 Smith, Maddy FR

Event 35 Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
SPIRE: S 10:57.80 2/27/2015 Michigan State, Michigan Sta
K Landwehr, T Franklin, A Wilberding, L O'Connor
Meet Qualifying: 13:00.00
School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Oklahoma Baptist 11:59.55 11:49.51 10
1) 381 Dent, Miranda JR 2) 397 Watkins, Clarissa SR
3) 396 Warfield, Whitney SR 4) 382 Fields, Hannah SR
2 Carroll 11:52.42 11:58.01 8
1) 71 Grossman, Rhianna SR 2) 74 Lefstad, Rachael SO
3) 79 Torres, Sandy JR 4) 69 Esposito, Leah SO
3 Cornerstone 12:02.92 12:00.32 6
1) 151 Tremaine, Audrey JR 2) 144 Quick, Megan FR
3) 147 Reist, Joy FR 4) 142 Oosterhouse, Julie SR
4 Cal St. San Marcos 12:03.53 12:01.49 5
1) 61 Lane, Cristen SO 2) 58 Grigore, Genevieve SR
3) 60 Kuzminski, Charlotte JR 4) 54 Bouvatte, Kate SR
5 Taylor 12:01.27 12:11.32 4
1) 492 Schmeltz, Elaine SR 2) 495 Thompson, Courtney JR
3) 490 Oleson, Sarina SO 4) 486 Berends, Alexandra FR
6 Indiana Tech 12:03.47 12:14.30 3
1) 275 Riley, Kerigan SO 2) 262 Cooper, Tyra JR
3) 266 Gaines, Cherie SR 4) 274 Rauch, Tiffany JR
7 Concordia (Ore.) 12:01.63 12:16.07 2
1) 123 Collmer, Christa JR 2) 130 Sytsma, Emily FR
3) 126 Richardson, Dalen FR 4) 124 Elliott, Mikel SR
8 Dordt 11:55.62 12:36.27 1
1) 189 Douma, Erika FR 2) 196 Velgersdyk, Miranda FR
3) 188 Byl, Kayla JR 4) 194 Slater, Nicole FR
Preliminaries
9 Lewis-Clark 12:05.33
10 Indiana Wesleyan 12:06.41
11 Biola 12:06.68
12 Trinity Christian 12:14.98
13 Benedictine (Kan.) 12:20.81
14 Westmont 12:31.27
15 College of Idaho 12:36.57
16 Texas Wesleyan 12:38.65
17 St. Ambrose 12:47.98
18 Hastings 12:55.04

Event 36 Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
Top 9 advance to final
SPIRE: S 13.56m 3/1/2014 Tori Franklin, Michigan Sta
Meet Qualifying: 10.97m
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
1 380 Dadzie, Elizabeth SO Okla. Baptist 12.20m 12.40m 40-08.25 10
11.80m FOUL 12.40m PASS PASS PASS
2 484 Stanford, Ashley JR Sterling 12.06m 12.01m 39-05.00 8
FOUL 12.01m 11.69m 11.74m 11.89m FOUL
3 322 Brown, Janice SO Lindsey Wilson 11.43m 11.83m 38-09.75 6
11.71m 11.26m 11.83m 11.67m 11.72m 11.50m
4 515 Neal, Alyssa JR Warner Pacific 12.02m 11.78m 38-07.75 5
11.39m 11.78m 11.73m 11.61m FOUL 11.58m
5 452 Wilson, Kayla SO Southwestern 12.07m 11.62m 38-01.50 4
FOUL 11.62m 11.53m FOUL 11.43m 11.25m
6 345 Johnson, Logan FR Mobile 11.45m 11.54m 37-10.50 3
11.33m 11.24m 11.54m 11.05m 11.22m 11.36m
7 529 Owens, Tiona FR Wayland Baptist 11.98m 11.48m 37-08.00 2
11.01m 11.48m 11.47m FOUL 11.47m 11.43m
8 164 Blank, Karissa SR Doane 11.72m 11.46m 37-07.25 1
FOUL 10.92m 11.46m FOUL FOUL 9.87m
9 357 VanDenBerg, Abbey SR Mount Marty 11.10m 11.42m 37-05.75
11.42m FOUL FOUL 10.96m 11.21m 11.05m
10 335 Barton, Arryana SR McPherson 11.12m 11.41m 37-05.25
11.01m 11.27m 11.41m
11 185 Wallace, Tameca SO Doane 11.62m 11.38m 37-04.00
11.32m FOUL 11.38m
12 293 Leslie, Holli JR Indiana Wesleyan 11.54m 11.34m 37-02.50
11.22m 10.97m 11.34m
13 256 Hicks, Christiana SO Huntington 11.29m 11.34m 37-02.50
10.69m 11.34m 11.10m
14 346 Ryland, Charnay SR Montreat 11.30m 11.33m 37-02.25
11.33m 11.23m 11.21m
15 325 Stevens, Kimberley SO Lindsey Wilson 11.64m 11.25m 36-11.00
11.07m 11.20m 11.25m
16 269 Jones, Mashea SO Indiana Tech 11.44m 11.23m 36-10.25
11.23m FOUL FOUL
17 138 Lipa, Lindsay SR Cornerstone 11.48m 11.22m 36-09.75
10.88m 11.22m 11.22m
18 22 Rockers, Paige SR Baker 11.09m 11.21m 36-09.50
11.21m 11.06m 11.15m
19 114 Shoup, Katelyn JR Concordia-NE 11.36m 11.20m 36-09.00
11.15m 11.18m 11.20m
20 472 Edeko, Isi SO St. Francis 11.37m 11.13m 36-06.25
FOUL 11.13m 10.98m
21 129 Siltman, Rachel SO Concordia-OR 11.08m 11.08m 36-04.25
11.08m FOUL FOUL
22 217 Keck, Kaitlyn JR Friends 11.03m 11.05m 36-03.00
FOUL 10.76m 11.05m
23 204 Brown, Daisha FR Embry-Riddle 11.90m 11.04m 36-02.75
FOUL 11.04m FOUL
24 216 Baker, Chelsea FR Friends 11.48m 11.02m 36-02.00
10.96m FOUL 11.02m
25 313 Nealy, Hollie FR Langston 11.30m 10.85m 35-07.25
FOUL 10.85m FOUL
26 458 Gray, Trineisha JR St. Ambrose 11.02m 10.84m 35-06.75
10.58m 10.53m 10.84m
27 482 Suraez, Caroline SR St. Mary-KS 11.10m 10.79m 35-05.00
FOUL 10.79m 10.63m
28 528 Norwood, Virginia SO Wayland Baptist 11.03m 10.76m 35-03.75
FOUL 10.76m 10.14m
29 76 Mulligan, Kathleen SR Carroll 11.20m 10.66m 34-11.75
FOUL 10.66m FOUL
30 181 Raskie, Sloan JR Doane 11.20m 9.86m 32-04.25
FOUL 9.86m FOUL
-- 534 Dennard, Charrie SO Webber 11.25m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 37 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Top 9 advance to final
SPIRE: S 17.76m 1/30/2014 Faith Sherrill, Indiana
Meet Qualifying: 12.42m
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 401 Blucker, Amy SR Olivet Nazarene 15.18m 15.51m 50-10.75 10
15.11m 15.51m 15.27m 14.48m 14.67m 15.13m
2 247 Maag, Jennifer SR Hastings 14.65m 15.23m 49-11.75 8
15.23m FOUL FOUL
3 241 Veiock, Val SR Grand View 14.59m 14.79m 48-06.25 6
14.17m 14.29m 14.79m
4 105 Coley, Stephanie JR Concordia-NE 14.22m 14.51m 47-07.25 5
14.06m 13.99m 14.51m FOUL 14.14m 14.18m
5 131 Warren, McKenzie FR Concordia-OR 14.59m 14.49m 47-06.50 4
14.49m FOUL 13.75m FOUL 13.90m 13.78m
6 173 Henry, Carly SR Doane 14.04m 14.13m 46-04.25 3
FOUL 13.76m 14.13m FOUL 13.53m 13.44m
7 184 Vogt, Jessica SR Doane 14.11m 14.04m 46-00.75 2
FOUL 13.47m FOUL FOUL 14.04m 13.96m
8 434 Renshaw, Kasey JR Siena Heights 14.06m 13.87m 45-06.25 1
13.54m FOUL 12.73m 13.87m 13.48m FOUL
9 112 Robb, Kali SO Concordia-NE 14.45m 13.61m 44-08.00
12.68m 13.18m 13.41m 13.28m 13.12m 13.61m
10 417 Music, Bryanna FR Ottawa 13.63m 13.33m 43-09.00
12.51m 13.33m FOUL
11 389 Kannady, Paige SR Okla. Baptist 13.85m 13.31m 43-08.00
13.31m FOUL 13.18m
12 107 Erdmann, Brittany SR Concordia-NE 13.41m 13.26m 43-06.00
13.19m 13.17m 13.26m
13 35 Green, Cinnamon SR Bethel 13.58m 13.20m 43-03.75
12.39m 12.36m 13.20m
14 480 Safforld, LaCrissa JR St. Francis 13.34m 13.17m 43-02.50
12.12m FOUL 13.17m
15 31 Bell, Arianne SR Bethel 13.75m 12.94m 42-05.50
12.66m 12.94m 12.66m
16 554 Foster, Meaghan SO William Penn 12.95m 12.86m 42-02.25
12.81m 12.63m 12.86m
17 67 Head, Amanda SO Cardinal Stritch 12.97m 12.57m 41-03.00
12.57m 12.36m FOUL
18 426 Hudson, Haley FR Siena Heights 13.01m 12.35m 40-06.25
12.35m 12.33m 11.83m
19 268 Irvin, Jordan FR Indiana Tech 12.98m 12.31m 40-04.75
12.31m 12.00m 11.92m
20 148 Russell, Haley SR Cornerstone 13.80m 12.30m 40-04.25
11.99m FOUL 12.30m
21 163 Leuenberger, Whitn SO Dickinson St 12.91m 12.19m 40-00.00
11.96m 12.19m 11.84m
22 75 Medeiros, Ashley SR Carroll 13.36m 11.93m 39-01.75
11.92m FOUL 11.93m
23 30 Darden, Morgan JR Bethany 12.80m 11.78m 38-07.75
11.64m 11.70m 11.78m
24 514 Reilly, Samantha FR Viterbo 13.37m 11.54m 37-10.50
11.54m 11.27m 11.52m
25 169 Elder, Maddie FR Doane 13.01m 10.71m 35-01.75
10.71m FOUL FOUL
-- 53 Urban, Andrea FR Briar Cliff 13.01m FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 38 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Starting height: 3.33m; 3.43, 3.48, 3.53, +5cm increments
SPIRE: S 4.63m 1/26/2013 Jen Suhr, Adidas
Meet Qualifying: 3.30m
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 198 Fagen, Talitha JR Eastern Oregon 3.75m 3.88m 12-08.75 10
3.33 3.43 3.48 3.53 3.58 3.63 3.68 3.73 3.78 3.83 3.88 4.00
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O PPP XXO O XXX
2 276 Schmidt, Carly FR Indiana Tech 3.94m 3.78m 12-04.75 8
3.33 3.43 3.48 3.53 3.58 3.63 3.68 3.73 3.78 3.83
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O XXX
3 432 McKinley, Tasha FR Siena Heights 3.75m 3.73m 12-02.75 6
3.33 3.43 3.48 3.53 3.58 3.63 3.68 3.73 3.78
XO O PPP O O XO O XXO XXX
4 40 Tepper, Taylor JR Bethel 3.78m 3.68m 12-00.75 5
3.33 3.43 3.48 3.53 3.58 3.63 3.68 3.73
PPP O PPP O PPP O O XXX
5 42 Zimmerly, Jeslyn JR Bethel 3.70m 3.68m 12-00.75 4
3.33 3.43 3.48 3.53 3.58 3.63 3.68 3.73
PPP O PPP O PPP O XO XXX
6 116 Starks, Cassandra SR Concordia-NE 3.82m 3.63m 11-10.75 3
3.33 3.43 3.48 3.53 3.58 3.63 3.68 3.73
PPP PPP PPP O PPP O PPP XXX
7 34 Grace, Whitney JR Bethel 3.48m 3.63m 11-10.75 2
3.33 3.43 3.48 3.53 3.58 3.63 3.68
XO XO PPP O XXP O XXX
8 46 Falkenstein, Nicol JR Biola 3.50m 3.63m 11-10.75 1
3.33 3.43 3.48 3.53 3.58 3.63 3.68
O XO XXO XXO XO O XXX
9 431 McKinley, Sheila FR Siena Heights 3.73m 3.63m 11-10.75
3.33 3.43 3.48 3.53 3.58 3.63 3.68
O O PPP O O XO XXX
10 414 Reader, Emily SR Olivet Nazarene 3.65m 3.58m 11-09.00
3.33 3.43 3.48 3.53 3.58 3.63
O O PPP O XXO XXX
11 4 Drouillard, Erin FR Aquinas 3.56m 3.58m 11-09.00
3.33 3.43 3.48 3.53 3.58 3.63 3.68
XO O XXO XO XXO PPP XXX
12 249 Megenhardt, Anna SO Hastings 3.63m 3.58m 11-09.00
3.33 3.43 3.48 3.53 3.58 3.63 3.68
XO XXO XXO PPP XXO PPP XXX
13 277 Sechrist, Lindsey FR Indiana Tech 3.50m 3.53m 11-07.00
3.33 3.43 3.48 3.53 3.58
XXO O O XO XXX
14 399 Beatty, Kristin SO Olivet Nazarene 3.45m 3.53m 11-07.00
3.33 3.43 3.48 3.53 3.58
XO O O XXO XXX
15 14 Spreng, Rachel FR Aquinas 3.58m 3.48m 11-05.00
3.33 3.43 3.48 3.53
XO O O XXX
16 415 Stiker, Anna SR Olivet Nazarene 3.50m 3.48m 11-05.00
3.33 3.43 3.48 3.53
O XO XXO XXX
17 273 Pham, Anh FR Indiana Tech 3.58m 3.43m 11-03.00
3.33 3.43 3.48
PPP O XXX
18 110 Mick, Cynthia SO Concordia-NE 3.63m 3.43m 11-03.00
3.33 3.43 3.48 3.53
PPP XO PPP XXX
19 440 Smith, Noelle SO Soka 3.48m 3.43m 11-03.00
3.33 3.43 3.48
XXO XO XXX
20 146 Reams, Gabby SO Cornerstone 3.43m 3.33m 10-11.00
3.33 3.43
XO XXX
21 439 Voorhorst, Carlye SO Siena Heights 3.43m 3.33m 10-11.00
3.33 3.43
XXO XXX
21 178 Mohr, Abigail FR Doane 3.60m 3.33m 10-11.00
3.33 3.43
XXO XXX
-- 255 Toukan, Michelle SR Hastings 3.70m NH
3.33
XXX
-- 20 Holloman, Kendal SO Baker 3.48m NH
3.33
XXX

Event 39 Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
Top 9 advance to final
SPIRE: S 6.37m 2/27/2015 Abieyuwa Ehimwenman, Ohio State
Meet Qualifying: 5.31m
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 380 Dadzie, Elizabeth SO Okla. Baptist 6.05m 5.82m 19-01.25 10
5.62m 5.82m 5.71m 5.48m PASS PASS
2 542 Dalton, Alexus JR Westmont 5.55m 5.76m 18-10.75 8
5.50m FOUL 5.28m 5.76m 5.52m FOUL
3 452 Wilson, Kayla SO Southwestern 5.78m 5.67m 18-07.25 6
5.56m 5.59m 5.67m FOUL 5.52m 5.41m
4 515 Neal, Alyssa JR Warner Pacific 5.50m 5.65m 18-06.50 5
5.51m 5.28m FOUL 5.50m 5.60m 5.65m
5 347 Cooperwood, Neeia SR Morningside 5.78m 5.64m 18-06.00 4
5.50m FOUL 5.64m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 529 Owens, Tiona FR Wayland Baptist 5.49m 5.53m 18-01.75 3
4.99m 5.50m FOUL 5.28m 5.40m 5.53m
7 167 DeVries, Erin SR Doane 5.57m 5.51m 18-01.00 2 5.47m
FOUL 5.45m 5.51m FOUL 5.43m 5.47m
8 283 Watley, Ashley SR Indiana Tech 5.68m 5.51m 18-01.00 1 5.45m
5.51m FOUL 5.20m 5.27m 5.25m 5.45m
9 534 Dennard, Charrie SO Webber 5.49m 5.48m 17-11.75
FOUL 5.30m 5.48m 5.34m FOUL FOUL
10 39 Newsome-Gunn, Avan SR Bethel 5.88m 5.43m 17-09.75
5.14m 5.43m 5.34m
11 140 Murray, Brittany SR Cornerstone 5.80m 5.41m 17-09.00 5.32m
5.32m FOUL 5.41m
12 298 Schultz, Christy SO Indiana Wesleyan 5.52m 5.41m 17-09.00 5.21m
5.21m 5.41m 5.21m
13 402 Bradley, Kylie SO Olivet Nazarene 5.43m 5.30m 17-04.75 5.25m
5.25m 5.16m 5.30m
14 502 Hill, Ongelic SO Texas Wesleyan 5.49m 5.30m 17-04.75 5.18m
5.13m 5.18m 5.30m
15 138 Lipa, Lindsay SR Cornerstone 5.61m 5.23m 17-02.00
FOUL FOUL 5.23m
16 322 Brown, Janice SO Lindsey Wilson 5.53m 5.19m 17-00.50 5.14m
5.19m FOUL 5.14m
17 66 Horne, JaNaiqua SR Campbellsvile 5.49m 5.19m 17-00.50 5.02m
4.95m 5.19m 5.02m
18 405 Casey, Olivia SR Olivet Nazarene 5.50m 5.17m 16-11.50
5.09m 5.17m 5.16m
19 216 Baker, Chelsea FR Friends 5.48m 5.15m 16-10.75
5.12m 5.11m 5.15m
20 343 Brisco, Brittney JR Missouri Valley 5.45m 5.12m 16-09.75
4.47m 5.12m FOUL
21 545 Holding, Kristan JR Westmont 5.40m 5.09m 16-08.50
5.09m 5.03m 5.03m
22 360 Mosbach, Liz JR Mount Mercy 5.50m 5.06m 16-07.25
4.96m 5.06m 4.95m
23 293 Leslie, Holli JR Indiana Wesleyan 5.44m 5.04m 16-06.50
5.04m 4.97m 4.75m
24 309 Evans, Janaa SO Langston 5.46m 4.98m 16-04.25
4.98m 4.96m 4.86m
25 369 Ettleman, Karen FR Northwestern 5.74m 4.69m 15-04.75
FOUL 4.69m FOUL

Event 40 Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
Starting height: 1.57m; 1.62, 1.65, 1.68 +3cm increments
SPIRE: S 1.88m 2/17/2013 Michelle Kinsella, Louisville
Meet Qualifying: 1.62m
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 425 Duncan, Phoenix SR Siena Heights 1.74m 1.74m 5-08.50 10
1.57 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77
PPP PPP O O O XO XXX
2 140 Murray, Brittany SR Cornerstone 1.69m 1.74m 5-08.50 8
1.57 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77
PPP XO XO XXO XO XO XXX
3 201 McBride, Harley SO Eastern Oregon 1.70m 1.71m 5-07.25 6
1.57 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74
PPP O O XXO O XXX
4 540 Collier, Becky SO Westmont 1.73m 1.71m 5-07.25 5
1.57 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74
PPP O XO XXO XO XXX
5 190 Hulst, Mycah JR Dordt 1.63m 1.68m 5-06.00 4
1.57 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71
O O O O XXX
6 428 Johnson, Marissa SO Siena Heights 1.74m 1.68m 5-06.00 3
1.57 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71
O XO O O XXX
7 542 Dalton, Alexus JR Westmont 1.70m 1.68m 5-06.00 2
1.57 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71
PPP O O XO XXX
8 383 Fowler, Kenney SR Okla. Baptist 1.65m 1.68m 5-06.00 1
1.57 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71
PPP XO O XXO XXX
9 216 Baker, Chelsea FR Friends 1.70m 1.65m 5-05.00
1.57 1.62 1.65 1.68
O O O XXX
10 374 Abbott, Markie SO Northwood-FL 1.62m 1.65m 5-05.00
1.57 1.62 1.65 1.68
O XO O XXX
11 299 Trevithick, Alliso JR Indiana Wesleyan 1.70m 1.65m 5-05.00
1.57 1.62 1.65 1.68
O O XXO XXX
12 211 Mueller, Stephanie FR Embry-Riddle 1.65m 1.65m 5-05.00
1.57 1.62 1.65 1.68
O XO XXO XXX
13 157 Gryzen, Tessa JR Davenport 1.62m 1.62m 5-03.75
1.57 1.62 1.65
O O XXX
13 180 Nast, Haley FR Doane 1.75m 1.62m 5-03.75
1.57 1.62 1.65
O O XXX
13 141 Odegard, Tess SO Cornerstone 1.68m 1.62m 5-03.75
1.57 1.62 1.65
O O XXX
16 447 Collier, Bailey SO Southwestern 1.68m 1.62m 5-03.75
1.57 1.62 1.65
XO O XXX
17 418 Petty, Tyanna FR Rio Grande 1.64m 1.62m 5-03.75
1.57 1.62 1.65
O XO XXX
17 229 Yates, Lashaunda SO Graceland 1.62m 1.62m 5-03.75
1.57 1.62 1.65
O XO XXX
19 375 Ellis, Alexandra SO Northwood-FL 1.62m 1.62m 5-03.75
1.57 1.62 1.65
XO XXO XXX
19 87 Smith, Allison JR Clarke 1.62m 1.62m 5-03.75
1.57 1.62 1.65
XO XXO XXX
21 164 Blank, Karissa SR Doane 1.70m 1.57m 5-01.75
1.57 1.62
O XXX
21 186 Wendland, Rochelle FR Doane 1.70m 1.57m 5-01.75
1.57 1.62
O XXX
23 176 Koester, Janae JR Doane 1.65m 1.57m 5-01.75
1.57 1.62
XO XXX
23 167 DeVries, Erin SR Doane 1.70m 1.57m 5-01.75
1.57 1.62
XO XXX
25 170 Fye, Breanna JR Doane 1.65m 1.57m 5-01.75
1.57 1.62
XXO XXX
25 500 Allis, Kailene FR Texas Wesleyan 1.63m 1.57m 5-01.75
1.57 1.62
XXO XXX
25 1380 Olmos, Melissa SR CSU San Marcos 1.63m 1.57m 5-01.75
1.57 1.62
XXO XXX
-- 364 Dondrea, Charnie SR Northwest U. 1.63m NH
1.57
XXX
-- 403 Brown, Anne-Lorrai FR Olivet Nazarene 1.63m NH
1.57
XXX
-- 465 Strauel, Sara SO St. Ambrose 1.67m NH
1.57 1.62
PPP XXX

Event 41 Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
Top 9 advance to final
SPIRE: S 22.17m 2/16/2013 Beth Rohl, Connecticut
Meet Qualifying: 14.55m
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 434 Renshaw, Kasey JR Siena Heights 19.59m 19.46m 63-10.25 10
19.44m FOUL 19.46m FOUL 18.08m 19.17m
2 236 Krebs, Jena SR Grand View 17.95m 18.72m 61-05.00 8
17.50m FOUL 18.48m 18.72m 18.57m 17.20m
3 112 Robb, Kali SO Concordia-NE 18.41m 18.52m 60-09.25 6
17.51m 18.52m FOUL 18.45m 18.38m FOUL
4 401 Blucker, Amy SR Olivet Nazarene 18.33m 18.10m 59-04.75 5
FOUL 17.39m 18.10m 17.89m 17.38m FOUL
5 241 Veiock, Val SR Grand View 17.69m 17.88m 58-08.00 4
17.03m 16.82m 17.75m 16.93m 17.88m 15.69m
6 173 Henry, Carly SR Doane 17.76m 17.70m 58-01.00 3
17.13m 17.70m 17.12m 17.06m 17.35m 16.97m
7 247 Maag, Jennifer SR Hastings 17.13m 17.54m 57-06.50 2
17.54m FOUL FOUL
8 250 Olsen, Sara FR Hastings 16.81m 16.74m 54-11.25 1
16.74m FOUL 15.41m FOUL 16.36m FOUL
9 105 Coley, Stephanie JR Concordia-NE 17.65m 16.73m 54-10.75
16.39m FOUL 16.73m FOUL 16.32m 16.54m
10 30 Darden, Morgan JR Bethany 16.69m 16.66m 54-08.00
15.59m 16.66m 16.14m
11 424 Cousineau, Rebecca JR Siena Heights 17.16m 16.57m 54-04.50
16.57m 14.12m 16.36m
12 131 Warren, McKenzie FR Concordia-OR 16.52m 16.38m 53-09.00
16.38m FOUL 15.47m
13 175 Johnson, Riley JR Doane 16.93m 16.33m 53-07.00
15.52m FOUL 16.33m
14 31 Bell, Arianne SR Bethel 16.47m 16.30m 53-05.75
16.30m 15.27m FOUL
15 148 Russell, Haley SR Cornerstone 16.10m 16.28m 53-05.00
14.99m 15.48m 16.28m
16 234 Jones, Amber JR Grand View 15.92m 16.17m 53-00.75
15.39m 16.17m 15.31m
17 480 Safforld, LaCrissa JR St. Francis 16.06m 15.88m 52-01.25
15.42m 15.88m 15.55m
18 109 King, Elizabeth SO Concordia-NE 16.38m 15.68m 51-05.50
14.76m 15.65m 15.68m
19 111 Perry, Nicole JR Concordia-NE 16.23m 15.60m 51-02.25
14.08m FOUL 15.60m
20 104 Cleveland, Kattie JR Concordia-NE 16.70m 15.01m 49-03.00
15.01m FOUL 14.97m
21 67 Head, Amanda SO Cardinal Stritch 16.07m 14.69m 48-02.50
FOUL 14.69m FOUL
21 417 Music, Bryanna FR Ottawa 16.04m 14.69m 48-02.50
14.69m FOUL FOUL
23 38 Nellis, Melanie SO Bethel 16.37m 14.53m 47-08.00
14.50m 14.00m 14.53m

Event 42 Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
SPIRE: S 4361 2/27/2015 Jess Herauf, Minnesota
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 140 Murray, Brittany SR Cornerstone 3766 3842 10
2 542 Dalton, Alexus JR Westmont 3713 3729 8
3 369 Ettleman, Karen FR Northwestern 3713 3689 6
4 167 DeVries, Erin SR Doane 3714 3643 5
5 164 Blank, Karissa SR Doane 3450 3529 4
6 540 Collier, Becky SO Westmont 3330 3439 3
7 171 Gokie, Kylie SO Doane 3431 3377 2
8 395 Robinson, Kim SO Okla. Baptist 3116 3303 1
9 545 Holding, Kristan JR Westmont 3298 3293
10 217 Keck, Kaitlyn JR Friends 3258 3261
11 170 Fye, Breanna JR Doane 3207 3193
12 331 Nichols, Lindsay JR Marian 3192 3161
13 125 Pfaff, Holly SO Concordia-OR 3178 3138
14 86 Nichols, Myra SR Clarke 3175 3136
15 309 Evans, Janaa SO Langston 3208 3118
16 97 Thomas, Tiana JR Col of Idaho 3159 2901

Event 42 Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 369 Ettleman, Karen FR Northwestern 8.84 1 944
2 542 Dalton, Alexus JR Westmont 8.88 1 935
3 140 Murray, Brittany SR Cornerstone 9.10 4 889
4 86 Nichols, Myra SR Clarke 9.13 2 883
5 167 DeVries, Erin SR Doane 9.14 3 881
6 164 Blank, Karissa SR Doane 9.14 2 881
7 97 Thomas, Tiana JR Col of Idaho 9.28 3 852
8 217 Keck, Kaitlyn JR Friends 9.31 4 846
9 171 Gokie, Kylie SO Doane 9.42 3 824
10 545 Holding, Kristan JR Westmont 9.45 1 818
11 170 Fye, Breanna JR Doane 9.45 4 818 Yellow card
12 540 Collier, Becky SO Westmont 9.54 4 800
13 125 Pfaff, Holly SO Concordia-OR 9.54 2 800
14 331 Nichols, Lindsay JR Marian 9.55 2 798
15 395 Robinson, Kim SO Okla. Baptist 9.59 3 791
16 309 Evans, Janaa SO Langston 9.60 1 789

Event 42 Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 542 Dalton, Alexus JR Westmont 1.71m 5-07.25 867
1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74
O O O O XO XXX
2 164 Blank, Karissa SR Doane 1.68m 5-06.00 830
1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71
O O O O XXO XXO XO O XO XXX
2 540 Collier, Becky SO Westmont 1.68m 5-06.00 830
1.59 1.65 1.68 1.71
O O XXO XXX
2 140 Murray, Brittany SR Cornerstone 1.68m 5-06.00 830
1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71
XO O O O XXO XXX
5 167 DeVries, Erin SR Doane 1.65m 5-05.00 795
1.47 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68
O O O XXO XO XXO XXX
6 369 Ettleman, Karen FR Northwestern 1.62m 5-03.75 759
1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65
XO XXO XO XO XXO O XXX
7 331 Nichols, Lindsay JR Marian 1.59m 5-02.50 724
1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62
O O O O XXO XXX
8 545 Holding, Kristan JR Westmont 1.56m 5-01.25 689
1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59
O O O XO XXX
8 170 Fye, Breanna JR Doane 1.56m 5-01.25 689
1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59
O O O XO XO XXX
10 86 Nichols, Myra SR Clarke 1.53m 5-00.25 655
1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56
O O O O XO XXX
10 309 Evans, Janaa SO Langston 1.53m 5-00.25 655
1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56
O O XO XO XXX
12 171 Gokie, Kylie SO Doane 1.50m 4-11.00 621
1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53
O O O XO XXX
12 125 Pfaff, Holly SO Concordia-OR 1.50m 4-11.00 621
1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53
XO O O XO XXX
12 217 Keck, Kaitlyn JR Friends 1.50m 4-11.00 621
1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53
O O XO XXO XXX
15 97 Thomas, Tiana JR Col of Idaho 1.47m 4-09.75 588
1.39 1.44 1.47 1.50
O XO O XXX
16 395 Robinson, Kim SO Okla. Baptist 1.44m 4-08.75 555
1.39 1.41 1.44 1.47
O O XO XXX

Event 42 Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 140 Murray, Brittany SR Cornerstone 12.92m 42-04.75 722
12.92m 12.51m 12.50m
2 395 Robinson, Kim SO Okla. Baptist 11.89m 39-00.25 654
11.83m 11.43m 11.89m
3 369 Ettleman, Karen FR Northwestern 11.51m 37-09.25 629
11.51m FOUL 9.38m
4 167 DeVries, Erin SR Doane 11.44m 37-06.50 624
10.87m 10.50m 11.44m
5 171 Gokie, Kylie SO Doane 10.84m 35-06.75 585
10.67m 10.39m 10.84m
6 164 Blank, Karissa SR Doane 10.53m 34-06.75 564
9.96m 8.66m 10.53m
7 217 Keck, Kaitlyn JR Friends 10.50m 34-05.50 562
10.50m 10.30m 9.56m
8 309 Evans, Janaa SO Langston 10.42m 34-02.25 557
10.42m 10.33m 10.01m
9 170 Fye, Breanna JR Doane 10.30m 33-09.50 549
9.90m 10.30m 10.13m
10 542 Dalton, Alexus JR Westmont 10.03m 32-11.00 531
FOUL FOUL 10.03m
11 125 Pfaff, Holly SO Concordia-OR 9.92m 32-06.50 524
9.15m 9.92m 9.88m
12 545 Holding, Kristan JR Westmont 9.61m 31-06.50 504
9.45m 9.12m 9.61m
13 540 Collier, Becky SO Westmont 9.34m 30-07.75 486
8.87m 9.28m 9.34m
14 86 Nichols, Myra SR Clarke 9.24m 30-03.75 480
9.04m 9.23m 9.24m
15 331 Nichols, Lindsay JR Marian 8.48m 27-10.00 430
6.97m 8.23m 8.48m
15 97 Thomas, Tiana JR Col of Idaho 8.48m 27-10.00 430
8.25m 8.48m 8.47m

Event 42 Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 140 Murray, Brittany SR Cornerstone 5.56m 18-03.00 717
FOUL 5.46m 5.56m
2 542 Dalton, Alexus JR Westmont 5.55m 18-02.50 715
5.45m 5.39m 5.55m
3 167 DeVries, Erin SR Doane 5.38m 17-08.00 665
5.11m FOUL 5.38m
4 395 Robinson, Kim SO Okla. Baptist 5.26m 17-03.25 631
5.05m 5.07m 5.26m
5 369 Ettleman, Karen FR Northwestern 5.23m 17-02.00 623
FOUL 5.23m FOUL
6 545 Holding, Kristan JR Westmont 5.22m 17-01.50 620
5.06m 5.22m 5.06m
7 309 Evans, Janaa SO Langston 5.14m 16-10.50 598
5.05m 4.77m 5.14m
8 171 Gokie, Kylie SO Doane 5.08m 16-08.00 581
4.77m 4.99m 5.08m
9 540 Collier, Becky SO Westmont 5.07m 16-07.75 578
4.78m 5.05m 5.07m
10 164 Blank, Karissa SR Doane 5.06m 16-07.25 576
FOUL 5.06m FOUL
11 170 Fye, Breanna JR Doane 5.02m 16-05.75 565
4.88m 5.02m FOUL
12 217 Keck, Kaitlyn JR Friends 4.94m 16-02.50 543
4.71m 4.85m 4.94m
13 331 Nichols, Lindsay JR Marian 4.93m 16-02.25 540
4.86m FOUL 4.93m
14 125 Pfaff, Holly SO Concordia-OR 4.78m 15-08.25 500
4.55m 4.78m 4.58m
15 86 Nichols, Myra SR Clarke 4.44m 14-07.00 413
FOUL 4.26m 4.44m
16 97 Thomas, Tiana JR Col of Idaho 4.30m 14-01.25 379
4.30m 4.18m 4.11m

Event 42 Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
SPIRE: S 2:04.31 2/28/2015 Katie Borchers, Ohio State
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 171 Gokie, Kylie SO Doane 2:24.28 766
2 540 Collier, Becky SO Westmont 2:25.88 745
3 369 Ettleman, Karen FR Northwestern 2:26.75 734
4 86 Nichols, Myra SR Clarke 2:29.07 705
5 125 Pfaff, Holly SO Concordia-OR 2:29.99 693
6 217 Keck, Kaitlyn JR Friends 2:30.27 689
7 140 Murray, Brittany SR Cornerstone 2:30.75 684
8 542 Dalton, Alexus JR Westmont 2:30.93 681
9 164 Blank, Karissa SR Doane 2:31.19 678
10 167 DeVries, Erin SR Doane 2:31.23 678
11 395 Robinson, Kim SO Okla. Baptist 2:31.65 672
12 331 Nichols, Lindsay JR Marian 2:31.96 669
13 545 Holding, Kristan JR Westmont 2:32.48 662
14 97 Thomas, Tiana JR Col of Idaho 2:33.27 652
15 170 Fye, Breanna JR Doane 2:40.06 572
16 309 Evans, Janaa SO Langston 2:44.83 519

Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Oklahoma Baptist 87 2) Indiana Tech 79
3) Wayland Baptist 73 4) Siena Heights 43
5) Westmont 41 6) Cornerstone 35
7) Carroll 32 7) Doane 32
9) Embry-Riddle 27 10) Missouri Baptist 24
11) Cal St. San Marcos 22 11) Concordia (Neb.) 22
13) Olivet Nazarene 19 14) Columbia (Mo.) 18
14) Morningside 18 14) Grand View 18
17) Southern-NO 17 17) Dordt 17
19) Eastern Oregon 16 19) Hastings 16
21) Aquinas 14 22) Bethel (Ind.) 11
22) Concordia (Ore.) 11 24) Concordia (Cal.) 10
24) Southwestern (Kan.) 10 24) Warner Pacific 10
27) Benedictine (Kan.) 9 28) Sterling 8
28) Milligan 8 30) Northwestern (Iowa) 7
30) Biola 7 32) Lindsey Wilson 6
33) Davenport 5 33) St. Ambrose 5
33) St. Francis (Ill.) 5 33) Taylor 5
33) Oklahoma City 5 38) Mount Mercy 4
38) Lewis-Clark 4 38) Southern Oregon 4
41) Cumberlands 3 41) Northwood (Fla.) 3
41) Mobile 3 44) Langston 2
44) Baker 2 46) Indiana Wesleyan 1
46) Marymount (Ca.) 1

Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Indiana Tech 76 2) Wayland Baptist 71
3) Oklahoma Baptist 57 4) Concordia (Ore.) 48
5) Concordia (Neb.) 47 6) Doane 36
7) Olivet Nazarene 34 8) Eastern Oregon 28.50
9) Central Methodist 25 10) Embry-Riddle 24.50
11) Briar Cliff 24 12) Southern-NO 21
13) Carroll 20 13) Oklahoma City 20
15) Tennessee Wesleyan 17 16) Indiana Wesleyan 16.50
17) Missouri Baptist 16 18) St. Ambrose 13
19) Lewis-Clark 12 20) Marian (Ind.) 11
20) St. Francis (Ill.) 11 20) Cardinal Stritch 11
20) Northwood (Fla.) 11 20) Davenport 11
25) Cumberlands 10 25) Grand View 10
27) Siena Heights 9 27) Milligan 9
29) Southern Oregon 8 29) Northwestern (Iowa) 8
29) Evergreen St. 8 32) Graceland 7
32) Goshen 7 34) Texas Wesleyan 6
34) Hastings 6 34) William Penn 6
34) Park U. 6 38) Culver-Stockton 5.50
39) Bethany (Kan.) 5 39) Calumet-St. Joseph 5
41) Aquinas 4.50 42) Morningside 4
42) Lindsey Wilson 4 42) Langston 4
42) Dakota State 4 46) Huntington 3.50
47) Biola 3 47) Dickinson St. 3
49) Baker 2 49) Friends 2
49) Dordt 2 49) St. Xavier 2
53) Tabor 1