2015 Paczki Run 5K Run/Walk

back to results

Feb. 14, 2015

2015 Paczki Run 5K Run/Walk
Hamtramck, MI
Provided by Race Timing Services


updated 2-15-15 at 9:00am

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicholas Budzyn Wyandotte MI 29 1 17:16 5:34/M

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Meg Pangborn Grosse Pointe Woods MI 13 29 23:38 7:37/M

Missing Info/No Age Given

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Brown 902 59:33 19:13/M

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donovan Manderson Canton MI 9 570 38:45 12:30/M
2 Adriano Braga Cottam ON 4 873 57:18 18:29/M

Male 11 to 15

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Ozog Westland MI 14 126 27:47 8:58/M
2 Nicholas Latos Warren MI 14 187 29:46 9:36/M
3 Drew McGuire Northville MI 11 195 29:53 9:38/M
4 Hayden Allie Brownstown MI 15 259 31:38 10:12/M
5 Jack Johnson Ypsilanti MI 15 344 33:18 10:45/M
6 James Jastifer Grandville MI 11 676 42:09 13:36/M

Female 11 to 15

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacklyn Beller Sterling Heights MI 14 386 34:15 11:03/M
2 Melissa Meadows Redford MI 11 471 36:25 11:45/M
3 Taylor Withers Warren MI 14 576 38:58 12:34/M
4 Frances Bolton Redford MI 13 782 49:45 16:03/M
5 Allison Poth Shelby Twp MI 14 821 52:50 17:03/M
6 Jenna Krause Chesterfield MI 11 832 53:26 17:14/M
7 Margaret Jastifer Grandville MI 12 837 53:52 17:23/M

Male 16 to 20

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Colin Jorgensen Livonia MI 18 9 21:43 7:00/M
2 Michael Dickey Sterling Heights MI 20 67 25:51 8:20/M
3 Brandon Warda Macomb Twp. MI 16 69 25:55 8:22/M
4 Tommy Dooley Livonia MI 18 265 31:41 10:13/M

Female 16 to 20

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephanie Latos Warren MI 17 31 23:47 7:40/M
2 Megan Hare Northville MI 17 185 29:46 9:36/M
3 Abigail Hager Rochester Hills MI 19 281 31:57 10:18/M
4 Marta Grivins Grandville MI 16 296 32:21 10:26/M
5 Alma-Sophie Wã¼nsch New Haven MI 16 410 34:54 11:15/M
6 Devon Gale Windsor ON 18 517 37:18 12:02/M
7 Stephanie Gordon Madison Heights MI 19 553 38:25 12:24/M
8 Viorica Magreta Shelby Twp MI 20 556 38:28 12:25/M
9 Karrie Brashear Belleville MI 16 621 40:44 13:08/M
10 Sofia Tomasic Trenton MI 16 795 50:26 16:16/M
11 Danielle Poth Shelby Twp MI 16 829 52:53 17:04/M

Male 21 to 30

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Geoff Burns Ann Arbor MI 24 2 17:25 5:37/M
2 Steve Lewnau Detroit MI 30 4 19:57 6:26/M
3 Steve Chojnacki Chesterfield MI 26 6 21:15 6:51/M
4 Jon Makhlouf Rochester Hills MI 30 7 21:26 6:55/M
5 Chris Vraniak Hamtramck MI 30 8 21:30 6:56/M
6 Timothy Snell Tecumseh MI 25 10 21:43 7:00/M
7 Joe Green Royal Oak MI 28 15 22:28 7:15/M
8 Leif Nelson Ferndale MI 27 32 23:48 7:41/M
9 Reed Bramble Detroit MI 24 34 23:59 7:44/M
10 Jack Silver Huntington Woods MI 27 35 24:04 7:46/M
11 Pawel Fadanelli Roseville MI 24 37 24:09 7:47/M
12 Andy Whitehead Detroit MI 26 38 24:17 7:50/M
13 Joey Scherba East Tawas MI 24 41 24:43 7:58/M
14 Danny Yee Commerce MI 27 49 25:02 8:05/M
15 Paul Santini Rochester MI 28 63 25:44 8:18/M
16 Chris Tome Westland MI 24 68 25:52 8:21/M
17 John Notarianni Hamtramck MI 30 71 26:02 8:24/M
18 Chad Zamler Royal Oak MI 29 72 26:03 8:24/M
19 David Miller Allen Park MI 29 84 26:31 8:33/M
20 Chris Smith Hamtramck MI 27 90 26:40 8:36/M
21 Paul Szlaga Detroit MI 30 93 26:42 8:37/M
22 Nicholas Ward Detroit MI 30 95 26:45 8:38/M
23 Elpidio Sancen Detroit MI 25 96 26:46 8:38/M
24 Anthony Massad Bloomfield Hills MI 21 98 26:47 8:38/M
25 Joseph Paul Hamtramck MI 27 99 26:47 8:38/M
26 Juan Vela Sterling Heights MI 25 125 27:47 8:58/M
27 Gordon Smith Detroit MI 27 131 28:05 9:04/M
28 Derek Mason Fenton MI 29 137 28:20 9:08/M
29 Jon Kelnick Livonia MI 25 140 28:28 9:11/M
30 Jacob Soja Canton MI 23 167 29:20 9:28/M
31 Craig Guzzardo Wyandotte MI 30 172 29:28 9:30/M
32 Patrick Paul Hamtramck MI 25 178 29:34 9:32/M
33 Mike Gribbin Saint Clair Shores MI 29 186 29:46 9:36/M
34 William Schenk East Lansing MI 28 191 29:49 9:37/M
35 Drew Adamiec Commerce Twp MI 25 203 30:02 9:41/M
36 Ryan Gilmore Garden City MI 27 204 30:03 9:42/M
37 Gregory Soja Belleville MI 27 218 30:29 9:50/M
38 Eric Engel South Lyon MI 28 223 30:37 9:53/M
39 Nick Andrew Detroit MI 29 247 31:17 10:05/M
40 Jeffrey Stusick Berkley MI 25 260 31:40 10:13/M
41 James Van Loon Detroit MI 30 267 31:43 10:14/M
42 Matt Haller Ann Arbor MI 26 284 32:01 10:20/M
43 Mark Mayberry Farmington MI 29 310 32:42 10:33/M
44 Kumar Kothari Northville MI 25 312 32:43 10:33/M
45 Stephen Ireland Ann Arbor MI 29 321 32:56 10:37/M
46 Justin Jellis Royal Oak MI 28 324 33:02 10:39/M
47 Mark Perry Lake Orion MI 28 337 33:12 10:43/M
48 Josh Herrick Washington MI 27 355 33:28 10:48/M
49 Andrew Arrowsmith Birmingham MI 28 373 33:46 10:54/M
50 Bhaskar Konala Ann Arbor MI 28 391 34:22 11:05/M
51 Jason Surzyn Austin TX 27 393 34:26 11:06/M
52 Bryan Osborne Algonac MI 29 424 35:14 11:22/M
53 Samuel Caldwell Holly MI 21 428 35:14 11:22/M
54 Daniel Germeroth Macomb MI 28 454 35:49 11:33/M
55 Robert Litzenburg Bloomfield Hills MI 22 533 37:39 12:09/M
56 Greg Barry Troy MI 30 547 38:09 12:18/M
57 John McNamee Grosse Pointe Woods MI 21 595 39:30 12:45/M
58 Shawn Gallus Roseville MI 26 618 40:32 13:05/M
59 Sam Shanahan Royal Oak MI 30 649 41:30 13:23/M
60 Alexander Wolicki Royal Oak MI 26 653 41:34 13:25/M
61 Stephen Cote Shelby Township MI 27 656 41:36 13:25/M
62 Matthew Salgat Leroy MI 29 671 41:58 13:32/M
63 Tim Wilson Westland MI 28 684 42:40 13:46/M
64 Joseph Furgal Ypsilanti MI 26 685 42:41 13:46/M
65 Bryan Kelly Canton MI 26 686 42:44 13:47/M
66 Ryan Upton Warren MI 25 696 43:20 13:59/M
67 Eric Weiss Sterling Heights MI 27 703 43:37 14:04/M
68 Alex Stein Trenton MI 30 709 43:58 14:11/M
69 Philippe Rio Sterling Heights MI 27 798 50:50 16:24/M
70 Trent Dziurman Clinton Twp MI 28 800 50:53 16:25/M
71 Matthew McNamee Grosse Pointe Woods MI 23 823 52:51 17:03/M
72 Seth Mayhew Detroit MI 27 883 58:02 18:43/M
73 Anthony Guastella Rochester Hills MI 30 900 59:15 19:07/M
74 Eric Stano Grosse Pointe Woods MI 22 936 1:06:56 21:35/M

Female 21 to 30

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Belair Hamtramck MI 26 45 24:50 8:01/M
2 Catherine Remesz Auburn Hills MI 27 46 24:51 8:01/M
3 Megan Kursik Detroit MI 27 64 25:45 8:18/M
4 Alison Mroz Farmington MI 26 70 26:01 8:24/M
5 Amy Caldwell Ann Arbor MI 28 75 26:07 8:25/M
6 Rachel Szlaga Detroit MI 27 86 26:35 8:35/M
7 Neena Silles Rochester Hills MI 29 107 27:14 8:47/M
8 Rebecca Bartek Livonia MI 24 110 27:17 8:48/M
9 Claire Dennehy Grosse Pointe Park MI 23 113 27:25 8:51/M
10 Dana Davidson Royal Oak MI 23 115 27:30 8:52/M
11 Fiona Ruddy Detroit MI 26 127 27:50 8:59/M
12 Anna Cunningham Grosse Pointe Park MI 25 132 28:06 9:04/M
13 Rebecca Grace Oak Park MI 29 149 28:46 9:17/M
14 Emily Sitek Wyandotte MI 29 152 28:49 9:18/M
15 Kaitlyn Jefferson Westland MI 23 154 28:50 9:18/M
16 Paige Bruce Dearborn MI 24 155 28:52 9:19/M
17 Katherine Kaczanowski Royal Oak MI 23 156 28:58 9:21/M
18 Renee Schenk East Lansing MI 27 161 29:10 9:25/M
19 Laura Caldwell Holly MI 25 171 29:25 9:29/M
20 Rachael Boonie Wyandotte MI 28 173 29:29 9:31/M
21 Stephanie Teeple St. Clair Shores MI 25 175 29:33 9:32/M
22 Catherine Prince Saint Clair Shores MI 27 181 29:37 9:33/M
23 Tara Mlynarek Livonia MI 23 194 29:51 9:38/M
24 Rachel Alchin Lansing MI 23 197 29:56 9:39/M
25 Callie Hoskins Port Huron MI 23 198 29:58 9:40/M
26 Lindsay Pastor Southgate MI 22 208 30:09 9:44/M
27 Lindsay Terhaar Holland MI 26 213 30:13 9:45/M
28 Lauren Mrozek Macomb Township MI 23 219 30:29 9:50/M
29 Jennifer Winkes Berkley MI 25 220 30:35 9:52/M
30 Carolyn Enck Pontiac MI 28 222 30:35 9:52/M
31 Chelsea Pashnick Livonia MI 24 224 30:37 9:53/M
32 Stephanie Chaczyk Sterling Heights MI 25 226 30:45 9:55/M
33 Leia Gibbard Ferndale MI 24 228 30:48 9:56/M
34 Erica Vitkin Ferndale MI 27 230 30:59 10:00/M
35 Lisa Justusson Keego Harbor MI 30 234 31:04 10:01/M
36 Katie Johnson Howell MI 26 235 31:07 10:02/M
37 Rachel Hammons Mount Clemens MI 28 237 31:08 10:03/M
38 Amy Dzurnak Clinton Township MI 26 238 31:09 10:03/M
39 Sophie Eisner Birmingham MI 29 240 31:12 10:04/M
40 Christine Scolaro Royal Oak MI 27 241 31:12 10:04/M
41 Chelsea Schultz Sterling Heights MI 25 242 31:15 10:05/M
42 Jessica Hong Troy MI 25 245 31:16 10:05/M
43 Brooke Gibbard Lansing MI 23 256 31:36 10:12/M
44 Galen Dunleavy South Lyon MI 29 257 31:36 10:12/M
45 Jennifer Fiebelkorn Auburn Hills MI 29 258 31:36 10:12/M
46 Nicole Stusick Ann Arbor MI 27 261 31:40 10:13/M
47 Allison Stusick Ann Arbor MI 29 262 31:41 10:13/M
48 Brittany Haun Ferndale MI 24 263 31:41 10:13/M
49 Abigail Constant Grosse Pointe MI 22 272 31:47 10:15/M
50 Megan Sokol Ferndale MI 30 287 32:12 10:23/M
51 Ariana Riegel Ypsilanti MI 25 288 32:14 10:24/M
52 Brianna Slater Royal Oak MI 26 293 32:19 10:25/M
53 Kelsey Finlayson Royal Oak MI 28 299 32:24 10:27/M
54 Erin Frey Detroit MI 28 304 32:36 10:31/M
55 Kelly Fabiano Dublin OH 23 308 32:39 10:32/M
56 Liz Davisson Detroit MI 28 314 32:44 10:34/M
57 Aimee Cisler Oak Park MI 25 318 32:54 10:37/M
58 Michelle Odokara Troy MI 26 320 32:55 10:37/M
59 Vittoria Gasperoni Rochester Hills MI 24 327 33:04 10:40/M
60 Stephanie Marriott Ypsilanti MI 30 329 33:04 10:40/M
61 Cara Nawrocki Madison Heights MI 29 331 33:05 10:40/M
62 Emily Lewalski Lake Orion MI 28 341 33:15 10:44/M
63 Amanda Praet Washington MI 22 350 33:27 10:47/M
64 Kristen Carson Ypsilanti MI 30 351 33:27 10:47/M
65 Jan-Marie Bales Canton MI 25 359 33:34 10:50/M
66 Christina Cannon Novi MI 28 372 33:45 10:53/M
67 Rosemary Wagner Warren MI 28 374 33:48 10:54/M
68 Meaghan Garbutt Ann Arbor MI 27 381 34:06 11:00/M
69 Sarah Choss Detroit MI 24 387 34:16 11:03/M
70 Rachel Wood Warren MI 25 389 34:19 11:04/M
71 Ashley Ostrowski Saint Clair Shores MI 25 392 34:24 11:06/M
72 Lauren Rehe St. Clair Shores MI 24 406 34:48 11:14/M
73 Melanie Zynel St. Clair Shores MI 25 407 34:49 11:14/M
74 Amanda Arnold Harrison Township MI 28 413 34:59 11:17/M
75 Becky G Ann Arbor MI 26 417 35:06 11:19/M
76 Kimberley Orr Windsor ON 24 421 35:11 11:21/M
77 Mallory Morgan Clarkston MI 21 422 35:12 11:21/M
78 Stacy Wilson Shelby Township MI 26 423 35:13 11:22/M
79 Ronisha Harvey Rochester MI 30 425 35:14 11:22/M
80 Kimberly Maes Macomb MI 29 433 35:21 11:24/M
81 Kathryn Wellein Troy MI 22 435 35:29 11:27/M
82 Amanda Stanbury Rochester MI 29 443 35:35 11:29/M
83 Chelsea Parrish Macomb MI 22 450 35:39 11:30/M
84 Erin Kaltz Plymouth MI 26 455 35:50 11:34/M
85 Kristin Kalakay Roseville MI 26 457 36:01 11:37/M
86 Corissa Hyatt Ferndale MI 25 458 36:01 11:37/M
87 Chelsey Baker Allen Park MI 26 464 36:11 11:40/M
88 Kelsey Hilbers Detroit MI 27 466 36:13 11:41/M
89 Amber Hewitt Hamtramck MI 25 467 36:14 11:41/M
90 Katie Sutton Detroit MI 29 479 36:31 11:47/M
91 Amanda Orr Windsor ON 27 480 36:34 11:48/M
92 Ashley Soutar Hamtramck MI 29 487 36:44 11:51/M
93 Melanie Wilk Grosse Pointe Woods MI 27 502 36:58 11:55/M
94 Lauren Markou Cottam ON 26 505 37:00 11:56/M
95 Angela Daniele Detroit MI 30 508 37:04 11:57/M
96 Steph Manor Monroe MI 29 514 37:14 12:01/M
97 Michelle Karwowski Grosse Pointe Woods MI 27 515 37:15 12:01/M
98 Christine Mulka Garden City MI 30 522 37:20 12:03/M
99 Allison Cullen Ypsilanti MI 25 530 37:33 12:07/M
100 Ashley Wykowski Ferndale MI 27 534 37:40 12:09/M
101 Emily Schmid Ypsilanti MI 26 543 38:05 12:17/M
102 Rachel Barry Rochester Hills MI 28 548 38:11 12:19/M
103 Danielle Denha Bloomfield Hills MI 26 550 38:14 12:20/M
104 Angela Tomaszycki Ypsilanti MI 28 558 38:34 12:26/M
105 Nicole Marchesi Walled Lake MI 28 559 38:35 12:27/M
106 Anne Bradley Hamtramck MI 28 563 38:39 12:28/M
107 Jess Whatley Lake Orion MI 30 565 38:41 12:29/M
108 Laura Hurley Huntington Woods MI 25 566 38:42 12:29/M
109 Rebecca Deboer Berkley MI 25 574 38:51 12:32/M
110 Mollie Pertuso Grosse Pointe Farms MI 24 581 39:08 12:37/M
111 Caitlin Fiscus Grosse Pointe Woods MI 24 582 39:11 12:38/M
112 Melanie Wierdi Detroit MI 25 583 39:11 12:38/M
113 Lydia Lanni New Baltimore MI 25 584 39:13 12:39/M
114 Stephanie Valdez Troy MI 22 592 39:23 12:42/M
115 Katherine Patrico Saint Clair Shores MI 28 596 39:31 12:45/M
116 Beth Murray Dearborn Height MI 24 610 40:06 12:56/M
117 Dana Rosemeck Macomb MI 28 622 40:48 13:10/M
118 Sarah Porada Detroit MI 28 651 41:32 13:24/M
119 Jennifer Runyon Saint Clair Shores MI 30 652 41:32 13:24/M
120 Heather Nawrocki Oxford MI 28 654 41:35 13:25/M
121 Meagan Scaringe Plymouth MI 28 662 41:43 13:27/M
122 Sara Krueger Clawson MI 28 667 41:47 13:29/M
123 Elizabeth Kerner Washington MI 30 669 41:50 13:30/M
124 Annie Nawrocki Bay City MI 29 672 41:58 13:32/M
125 Carolyn Moss Birmingham MI 30 674 42:04 13:34/M
126 Hannah Robinson Bloomfield Hills MI 28 675 42:04 13:34/M
127 Katie Wilson Roseville MI 30 679 42:15 13:38/M
128 Megan Hendrick Cedar MI 29 690 43:08 13:55/M
129 Lauren Hendrick Detroit MI 28 692 43:10 13:55/M
130 Lauren Hughes Warren MI 30 694 43:18 13:58/M
131 Emily Rohn Birmingham MI 26 704 43:40 14:05/M
132 Angela Enck Holly MI 26 705 43:47 14:07/M
133 Lindsay Kuzara Garden City MI 25 707 43:51 14:09/M
134 Sara Stein Trenton MI 24 710 43:59 14:11/M
135 Krystina McDougall Sterling Heights MI 26 712 44:09 14:15/M
136 Alyssa Ahmad Royal Oak MI 24 715 44:29 14:21/M
137 Megan Wiley Royal Oak MI 25 723 44:51 14:28/M
138 Nicole Hayden Port Huron MI 24 726 44:54 14:29/M
139 Katy Jones Madison Heights MI 28 729 45:10 14:34/M
140 Liz Lanni New Baltimore MI 23 730 45:11 14:35/M
141 Megan O'Guin Macomb MI 27 733 45:18 14:37/M
142 Alyssa Jackson Waterford MI 24 734 45:21 14:38/M
143 Christine Wlosinski Waterford MI 29 740 45:35 14:42/M
144 Ania Biecivk Royal Oak MI 26 742 45:42 14:45/M
145 Stephanie Stanko Center Line MI 30 757 46:39 15:03/M
146 Maryna Ammar Livonia MI 30 762 47:04 15:11/M
147 Abby Campanaro Farmington MI 25 770 47:58 15:28/M
148 Samantha Stryker Ypsilanti MI 23 771 48:11 15:33/M
149 Sarah Kilroy Milford MI 27 773 48:16 15:34/M
150 Amanda Morrissey Coldwater MI 26 783 49:48 16:04/M
151 Chelsea Pollard Dearborn MI 26 784 49:50 16:05/M
152 Klair Urbin Detroit MI 30 789 50:09 16:11/M
153 Jennifer Schilling White Lake MI 26 799 50:52 16:25/M
154 Emily Wieczerza Macomb MI 27 811 51:45 16:42/M
155 Jillian Pickens Clinton Twp MI 28 812 51:46 16:42/M
156 Alison Searle Pittsburgh PA 30 813 51:54 16:45/M
157 Erica Menchl Royal Oak MI 26 852 55:20 17:51/M
158 Amanda Vojtush Washington MI 22 856 55:44 17:59/M
159 Stephanie Bartley Mt. Clemens MI 29 871 57:05 18:25/M
160 Andrea Karpinski Hamtramck MI 30 877 57:30 18:33/M
161 Cara Gould Warren MI 25 881 57:59 18:42/M
162 Lauren Dijkers Commerce MI 27 887 58:27 18:51/M
163 Lauren Bruss Sterling Heights MI 23 901 59:17 19:07/M
164 Alison Miller Westland MI 28 938 1:07:50 21:53/M

Male 31 to 40

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Merlin Elsner Warren MI 40 3 19:17 6:13/M
2 Alex Howbert Detroit MI 33 12 22:06 7:08/M
3 James Winquist Ypsilanti MI 40 16 22:50 7:22/M
4 Christopher Trevarthen Garden City MI 35 20 23:11 7:29/M
5 Burke Jenkins Detroit MI 39 21 23:14 7:30/M
6 Matthew Sawyer Macomb MI 37 23 23:18 7:31/M
7 Joseph Blizinski Ferndale MI 37 24 23:19 7:31/M
8 Christopher Bergman Waterford MI 35 26 23:33 7:36/M
9 Nathaniel Wilke Waterford MI 31 28 23:35 7:36/M
10 Anthony Miller Allen Park MI 32 30 23:40 7:38/M
11 Thomas Samatario Macomb MI 35 36 24:04 7:46/M
12 Sean Egan Berkley MI 34 39 24:28 7:54/M
13 Steven Grzesiak Detroit MI 38 42 24:46 7:59/M
14 Daniel Voros Jr Hamtramck MI 34 52 25:21 8:11/M
15 Lee Arrington Detroit MI 38 56 25:25 8:12/M
16 John Salinas Dearborn MI 37 57 25:28 8:13/M
17 Jason Gabridge Grosse Pointe Woods MI 39 61 25:35 8:15/M
18 James Cepa St Clair Shores MI 31 66 25:47 8:19/M
19 Carl Ireland Perrysburg OH 31 73 26:04 8:25/M
20 Matt Elliott Clawson MI 35 74 26:04 8:25/M
21 Marty Bogen Saint Clair Shores MI 38 78 26:12 8:27/M
22 Joel Marica Southgate MI 33 79 26:16 8:28/M
23 Dante Vacca Royal Oak MI 36 85 26:33 8:34/M
24 Demetrius Nabors Canton MI 39 94 26:45 8:38/M
25 Ryan Bruss White Lake MI 35 104 27:06 8:45/M
26 Timothy Whiting Shelby Township MI 34 105 27:07 8:45/M
27 Kevin Yezbick Ferndale MI 38 106 27:10 8:46/M
28 Craig Trombly Oxford MI 32 108 27:15 8:47/M
29 Anthony Ventimiglia Grosse Pointe Woods MI 33 118 27:33 8:53/M
30 Jon Maurin Roseville MI 38 121 27:37 8:55/M
31 Kenneth Deboer Berkley MI 32 138 28:21 9:09/M
32 Eric Stokan Oak Park MI 32 157 28:59 9:21/M
33 Kevin Tomaszewski Smiths Creek MI 40 158 28:59 9:21/M
34 John Merrell III Royal Oak MI 33 162 29:11 9:25/M
35 Jonathan Gedert Sterling Heights MI 33 165 29:18 9:27/M
36 Michael Salgat Chicago IL 37 166 29:20 9:28/M
37 German Samaniego Royal Oak MI 34 182 29:39 9:34/M
38 Brian Broniak Taylor MI 37 211 30:11 9:44/M
39 Thomas Timpf Royal Oak MI 33 216 30:28 9:50/M
40 David Arnold Ypsilanti MI 31 248 31:20 10:06/M
41 Kenneth Hudak Livonia MI 39 250 31:24 10:08/M
42 Andrew Robinson Beverly Hills MI 37 268 31:45 10:15/M
43 Derak Williams Allen Park MI 39 276 31:53 10:17/M
44 Kaswery Swiecki Hamtramck MI 38 277 31:53 10:17/M
45 Jason Broniak Taylor MI 32 278 31:55 10:18/M
46 Jeremy Duncan Hamtramck MI 39 280 31:56 10:18/M
47 Brian Wilson Royal Oak MI 35 286 32:06 10:21/M
48 Timothy Rushton Royal Oak MI 33 290 32:18 10:25/M
49 Eric Powrozek Warren MI 38 302 32:27 10:28/M
50 Kevin Justusson Keego Harbor MI 33 334 33:07 10:41/M
51 Jacob Piontkowski Rochester MI 33 338 33:12 10:43/M
52 Kevin Dunn Ferndale MI 36 352 33:27 10:47/M
53 Nathan Mueller Royal Oak MI 31 368 33:43 10:53/M
54 George Constas Detroit MI 38 400 34:44 11:12/M
55 Justin O'Neill Ypsilanti MI 35 419 35:09 11:20/M
56 Damon Stevens Swartz Creek MI 38 449 35:39 11:30/M
57 Adam Remesz Auburn Hills MI 31 456 35:55 11:35/M
58 Roman Schild Ferndale MI 36 459 36:04 11:38/M
59 Roger Strye Hamtramck MI 40 469 36:18 11:43/M
60 Kevin Sprague Fenton MI 31 473 36:27 11:45/M
61 Joe Zmikly Leonard MI 31 486 36:44 11:51/M
62 Steve Koleczko Harrison Township MI 40 507 37:02 11:57/M
63 Chris Merritt Allen Park MI 40 512 37:10 11:59/M
64 Daniel Patton Sylvan Lake MI 34 535 37:40 12:09/M
65 Dean Hadin Ferndale MI 39 546 38:07 12:18/M
66 Craig Vankempen Ypsilanti MI 35 560 38:35 12:27/M
67 Nathan Nantais Windsor ON 33 573 38:49 12:31/M
68 Erik Frederiksen Rochester Hills MI 40 589 39:22 12:42/M
69 Steve Horger Saint Clair Shores MI 38 605 39:52 12:52/M
70 David Stevens Livonia MI 36 615 40:18 13:00/M
71 Erik Sedik Shelby Twp MI 32 616 40:30 13:04/M
72 Jeff Moore Clinton Township MI 33 617 40:30 13:04/M
73 Axel Anderson Royal Oak MI 33 629 41:03 13:15/M
74 Michael Cloughesy Livonia MI 31 640 41:19 13:20/M
75 Matthew Lyons Roseville MI 34 644 41:27 13:22/M
76 Tony Smigiel Saint Clair Shores MI 37 655 41:36 13:25/M
77 William Runyon Saint Clair Shores MI 34 657 41:37 13:25/M
78 Joe Sawyer Ferndale MI 31 670 41:53 13:31/M
79 Eric Hughes Warren MI 34 695 43:19 13:58/M
80 Brandon Twardy Royal Oak MI 32 728 45:07 14:33/M
81 Michael Brownfield Lansing MI 35 744 45:43 14:45/M
82 Patrick Wozniak Clawson MI 34 748 46:00 14:50/M
83 John Bernick Ypsilanti MI 38 750 46:06 14:52/M
84 Steven Matranga Ypsilanti MI 40 764 47:23 15:17/M
85 Jason Brodak Sterling Heights MI 35 777 49:19 15:55/M
86 August Gitschlag St Clair Shores MI 40 791 50:13 16:12/M
87 Steven Kerwin Farmington Hills MI 38 841 54:23 17:33/M
88 Lynn Wiseman Warren MI 34 878 57:38 18:35/M
89 Eric Cortright Eastpointe MI 34 894 59:08 19:05/M
90 David Vaughan Saint Clair Shores MI 34 896 59:09 19:05/M
91 Tim Flintoff Detroit MI 33 924 1:02:08 20:03/M

Female 31 to 40

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kate Hershey Ypsilanti MI 36 51 25:20 8:10/M
2 Rachel Disipio Ferndale MI 34 60 25:34 8:15/M
3 Tammy Huddlestun Saint Clair Shores MI 36 77 26:11 8:27/M
4 Marsha Zeller Grosse Pointe Park MI 40 80 26:17 8:29/M
5 Kathrin Martens Chicago IL 35 81 26:20 8:30/M
6 Rheanne Suszek Detroit MI 32 87 26:36 8:35/M
7 Gwyneth Elliott Clawson MI 36 101 26:52 8:40/M
8 Jessica Ericson Romeo MI 35 134 28:12 9:06/M
9 Alice Peruski Bay City MI 32 136 28:17 9:07/M
10 Jules Egan Berkley MI 38 142 28:31 9:12/M
11 Lauren Scally White Lake MI 35 148 28:46 9:17/M
12 Leigh Sitek Wyandotte MI 32 153 28:49 9:18/M
13 Sarah Suchyta Milford MI 33 168 29:21 9:28/M
14 Erin Shmyr Windsor ON 37 189 29:48 9:37/M
15 Amy Pickett Clinton Twp MI 40 196 29:54 9:39/M
16 Angie Moon Kalamazoo MI 39 205 30:04 9:42/M
17 Mary Beth Snyder Birmingham MI 35 221 30:35 9:52/M
18 Amy Irvine Sterling Heights MI 36 244 31:16 10:05/M
19 Amy Latka Rochester Hills MI 38 264 31:41 10:13/M
20 Shana Dellas Warren MI 39 271 31:45 10:15/M
21 Nellie Tsai Detroit MI 33 274 31:49 10:16/M
22 Sarah Williams Allen Park MI 36 275 31:52 10:17/M
23 Naomi Gold Grosse Pointe Park MI 37 282 31:58 10:19/M
24 Meredith McLellan Royal Oak MI 34 291 32:18 10:25/M
25 Sara Gouin Grosse Pointe Woods MI 38 294 32:19 10:25/M
26 Jaime Yakimovich Clinton Township MI 34 319 32:55 10:37/M
27 Stephanie Newell Detroit MI 31 323 33:02 10:39/M
28 Phuong Hoang Ypsilanti MI 36 332 33:06 10:41/M
29 Carey Batchelor Royal Oak MI 31 336 33:10 10:42/M
30 Kelly James Wayne MI 39 346 33:23 10:46/M
31 Edyta Combellack Warren MI 34 357 33:31 10:49/M
32 Stacy Schaeffler Clawson MI 34 358 33:31 10:49/M
33 Nikki Casady Ferndale MI 35 363 33:37 10:51/M
34 Erin Snyder Ypsilanti MI 38 366 33:42 10:52/M
35 Lacy Warren Gibraltar MI 38 369 33:43 10:53/M
36 Christine Samaniego Royal Oak MI 33 375 33:48 10:54/M
37 Lindsey Charette-Merrell Royal Oak MI 32 376 33:49 10:55/M
38 Darcy Czarnik Midland MI 36 378 33:58 10:57/M
39 Kassandra Pacheco Southgate MI 40 382 34:07 11:00/M
40 Anissa Noakes Harrison Township MI 38 388 34:18 11:04/M
41 Kristin Venier Canton MI 31 390 34:22 11:05/M
42 Sarah Wutka Ann Arbor MI 32 395 34:31 11:08/M
43 Shawn Siddall Taylor MI 35 401 34:44 11:12/M
44 Besima Medic Sterling Heights MI 36 409 34:51 11:15/M
45 Shannon Gedert Sterling Heights MI 34 411 34:57 11:16/M
46 Angela Gabridge Grosse Pointe Woods MI 37 414 34:59 11:17/M
47 Mandi Yanez Grosse Pointe Woods MI 39 416 35:00 11:17/M
48 Nicole Miller Harper Woods MI 38 430 35:18 11:23/M
49 Andrea Nunn-Mencavage Lexington MI 33 436 35:29 11:27/M
50 Chelsea Sparks Canton MI 34 440 35:34 11:28/M
51 Danielle Poirier Windsor ON 33 447 35:37 11:29/M
52 Heidi McGuire Eastpointe MI 40 461 36:09 11:40/M
53 Valerie Schave Clinton Township MI 38 462 36:10 11:40/M
54 Andrea Dickson-Rekasi Saint Clair Shores MI 34 470 36:24 11:45/M
55 Cassie Sprague Fenton MI 31 472 36:26 11:45/M
56 Jennifer Dickey Haper Woods MI 38 475 36:28 11:46/M
57 Stephanie Benson Grand Rapids MI 36 477 36:28 11:46/M
58 Colleen McLean Wolverine Lake MI 33 478 36:30 11:46/M
59 Laurie Chrostowski Chesterfield MI 38 483 36:40 11:50/M
60 Jennifer Trombly Oxford MI 31 485 36:43 11:51/M
61 Stacey Zmikly Leonard MI 32 489 36:45 11:51/M
62 Jeanette Jones Novi MI 37 491 36:46 11:52/M
63 Jennifer Llewellyn Chesterfield MI 37 492 36:46 11:52/M
64 Kathleen Wagner Livonia MI 33 496 36:48 11:52/M
65 Jill Jeung Farmington MI 36 504 36:59 11:56/M
66 Karen Merritt Allen Park MI 40 511 37:09 11:59/M
67 Barb Ozog Warren MI 34 513 37:13 12:00/M
68 Bethann St.germain Windsor ON 39 521 37:20 12:03/M
69 Serena Mann New Baltimore MI 37 525 37:23 12:04/M
70 Kristine Halalay Ferndale MI 36 527 37:25 12:04/M
71 Jennifer Layne Rochester Hills MI 37 529 37:31 12:06/M
72 Tonya O'Neill Ypsilanti MI 32 537 37:46 12:11/M
73 Carol Flanigan Charlotte MI 33 538 37:49 12:12/M
74 Kristine Scharrer Royal Oak MI 38 542 38:04 12:17/M
75 Jennifer Convery Ferndale MI 36 545 38:06 12:17/M
76 Danielle Wilk St Clair Shores MI 37 551 38:19 12:22/M
77 Nicole Maurin Roseville MI 39 552 38:20 12:22/M
78 Kalyn Kowalski Romeo MI 31 567 38:43 12:29/M
79 Julie Hlywa Detroit MI 38 568 38:44 12:30/M
80 Joslyn Whitty Fort Gratiot MI 33 588 39:20 12:41/M
81 Lindsay Powrozek Warren MI 33 590 39:23 12:42/M
82 Nicole Skudlarek Allen Park MI 33 600 39:40 12:48/M
83 Teresa Bazzel River Rouge MI 40 604 39:47 12:50/M
84 Laura Stevens Livonia MI 35 614 40:16 12:59/M
85 Jill Guanco Farmington MI 37 623 40:50 13:10/M
86 Alicia Eby Royal Oak MI 31 628 41:02 13:14/M
87 Erika Fulk Detroit MI 32 630 41:10 13:17/M
88 Lauren Guastella Detroit MI 36 635 41:15 13:18/M
89 Megan Cloughesy Livonia MI 31 641 41:19 13:20/M
90 Sarah Schmid Canton MI 33 645 41:28 13:23/M
91 Angela Knapp Birmingham MI 32 647 41:29 13:23/M
92 Heather Peralta St. Clair Shores MI 38 659 41:38 13:26/M
93 Janel Mroz Plymouth MI 36 681 42:27 13:42/M
94 Maureen Lilla Mount Clemens MI 38 683 42:29 13:42/M
95 Jaimee Szczotka Warren MI 39 687 43:06 13:54/M
96 Heather Rebeaud Warren MI 39 689 43:07 13:55/M
97 Lee Ann Jurczyk Saint Clair Shores MI 34 697 43:25 14:00/M
98 Jessica Whitty Macomb MI 37 699 43:30 14:02/M
99 Lisa Sakata Warren MI 31 702 43:34 14:03/M
100 Stephanie Rockel Birmingham MI 34 713 44:28 14:21/M
101 Jessica Tomlinson Ferndale MI 31 716 44:30 14:21/M
102 Colleen Digna Brownstown MI 38 718 44:32 14:22/M
103 Justine Klimowicz Brownstown MI 38 720 44:34 14:23/M
104 Renay Witkowski Hamtramck MI 38 727 44:58 14:30/M
105 Tawny Gapinski Ann Arbor MI 39 732 45:15 14:36/M
106 Rachel Spalding Warren MI 34 736 45:26 14:39/M
107 Kristen Hatalsky Chesterfield MI 32 737 45:29 14:40/M
108 Jennifer Fowler Farmington Hills MI 33 751 46:24 14:58/M
109 Julie Darling Ann Arbor MI 36 755 46:29 15:00/M
110 Sarah Jardine Grosse Pointe Park MI 36 756 46:31 15:00/M
111 Darcy Fraser Clarkston MI 40 766 47:32 15:20/M
112 Beth Stark Swartz Creek MI 38 767 47:35 15:21/M
113 Barbara Morrisey Roseville MI 39 768 47:43 15:24/M
114 Leslie Mahoney Troy MI 36 792 50:13 16:12/M
115 Leigh Wolf Commerce MI 39 797 50:38 16:20/M
116 Nicole Muer St. Clair Shores MI 33 810 51:44 16:41/M
117 Cindy Maybee Warren MI 33 814 52:11 16:50/M
118 Laura Garling Dearborn MI 32 816 52:21 16:53/M
119 Joanne Wegrzynowicz Commerce MI 37 822 52:51 17:03/M
120 Tracey Aho Sterling Heights MI 38 831 53:10 17:09/M
121 Karrie Raber Ortonville MI 34 845 54:37 17:37/M
122 Ann Paton Clinton Twp MI 38 847 54:54 17:43/M
123 Jennifer True Rochester Hills MI 40 850 54:57 17:44/M
124 Carli Brzys Livonia MI 32 859 56:02 18:05/M
125 Andrea Bouchard Warren MI 33 879 57:39 18:36/M
126 Jennifer Baum Royal Oak MI 33 880 57:42 18:37/M
127 Jessica Charlton Oak Park MI 31 886 58:20 18:49/M
128 Christina Gietzen Sterling Heights MI 35 892 59:07 19:04/M
129 Kelly Rivers Clawson MI 36 893 59:07 19:04/M
130 Michelle Hart Troy MI 36 897 59:09 19:05/M
131 Kelly Rys-Vaughan St. Clair Shores MI 37 898 59:12 19:06/M
132 Jennifer Bruss White Lake MI 35 899 59:15 19:07/M
133 Kara Skorupski Roseville MI 38 908 59:48 19:17/M
134 Andrea Maio Detroit MI 37 914 1:01:15 19:45/M
135 Elizabeth Bradley Pontiac MI 35 916 1:01:20 19:47/M
136 Lena Cervantes Allen Park MI 37 918 1:01:52 19:57/M
137 Ashley Flintoff Detroit MI 33 919 1:01:56 19:59/M
138 Deb Brazen Ferndale MI 39 920 1:01:56 19:59/M
139 Aimee Hoth Allen Park MI 36 921 1:01:57 19:59/M
140 Angela Baker Fraser MI 35 927 1:03:42 20:33/M
141 Dana Sutherland Fraser MI 35 928 1:03:42 20:33/M
142 Phyllis Smoot Kendallville IN 33 931 1:04:52 20:55/M
143 Melissa Hattar Westland MI 36 934 1:06:37 21:29/M

Male 41 to 50

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sebastian Tochowicz Ira MI 41 5 20:06 6:29/M
2 Tom Jarema Pinckney MI 49 11 21:58 7:05/M
3 David Grigg St Clair Shores MI 44 13 22:09 7:09/M
4 Marcus Colonna Hamtramck MI 44 14 22:25 7:14/M
5 Hunter Allen Royal Oak MI 45 22 23:17 7:31/M
6 Daniel Slater Farmington Hills MI 42 25 23:20 7:32/M
7 David Atkins Canton MI 47 27 23:34 7:36/M
8 Rich Benson Howell MI 45 33 23:58 7:44/M
9 Marc Marry Livonia MI 42 47 24:54 8:02/M
10 John Martin Grosse Pointe Park MI 42 48 25:00 8:04/M
11 Franklin Hasiak Jr. Rochester Hills MI 42 50 25:14 8:08/M
12 Barry Steele Commerce MI 44 53 25:22 8:11/M
13 Thomas Kosik Franklin MI 48 55 25:25 8:12/M
14 James Haggart Ferndale MI 46 58 25:30 8:14/M
15 Daniel McBryde Detroit MI 48 62 25:43 8:18/M
16 Don Zuccaro Macomb MI 48 65 25:47 8:19/M
17 Anthony Latos Warren MI 46 82 26:23 8:31/M
18 Lusire Boyd Redford MI 45 83 26:28 8:32/M
19 Randulph Arellano Dearborn MI 44 88 26:37 8:35/M
20 Daniel Veres Novi MI 47 92 26:42 8:37/M
21 David Bobco Eastpointe MI 41 100 26:49 8:39/M
22 Frank Schuster Clarkston MI 49 109 27:17 8:48/M
23 Steve Davedowski Columbiaville MI 41 112 27:22 8:50/M
24 Peter Koenig Grosse Pointe Park MI 46 119 27:33 8:53/M
25 T.j. Miller Berkley MI 42 128 27:57 9:01/M
26 John Shoemaker New Baltimore MI 42 133 28:11 9:05/M
27 Mike Kenny Rochester Hills MI 50 144 28:42 9:15/M
28 Jeffrey Wyka Clinton Twp MI 45 146 28:45 9:16/M
29 Kenneth Missig Grosse Pointe Woods MI 49 151 28:49 9:18/M
30 Scott Libby Farmington MI 43 159 29:08 9:24/M
31 Michael Watkins Trenton MI 42 160 29:09 9:24/M
32 Brian Zybura Ann Arbor MI 45 163 29:12 9:25/M
33 Douglas Holder Woodhaven MI 49 169 29:22 9:28/M
34 Frank Kyplicki Auburn Hills MI 50 170 29:24 9:29/M
35 Jeri Grigg St Clair Shores MI 47 183 29:39 9:34/M
36 Brent Gale Windsor ON 44 188 29:47 9:36/M
37 Dave St.germain Windsor ON 42 190 29:48 9:37/M
38 Patrick Irwin Berkley MI 50 192 29:51 9:38/M
39 Richard McNutt Livonia MI 48 200 29:59 9:40/M
40 Jeffrey Demsky Clinton Township MI 48 202 30:01 9:41/M
41 Brian Moon Kalamazoo MI 45 206 30:05 9:42/M
42 Rajesh Kothari Southfield MI 47 207 30:05 9:42/M
43 Tom Shanahan Royal Oak MI 44 209 30:10 9:44/M
44 Mike O'Connor Waterford MI 44 210 30:11 9:44/M
45 Les Sharon Dexter MI 49 232 31:01 10:00/M
46 Mike Lowe Rochester Hills MI 45 233 31:02 10:01/M
47 Danial Hebert Rochester Hills MI 50 243 31:15 10:05/M
48 Kevin Malak Rochester MI 47 246 31:17 10:05/M
49 David Allie Brownstown Township MI 45 266 31:42 10:14/M
50 Robert Garcia Madison Heights MI 47 270 31:45 10:15/M
51 Darren Grow Oak Park MI 43 279 31:55 10:18/M
52 David Lenda Royal Oak MI 47 289 32:14 10:24/M
53 Jeffrey Taylor Farmington MI 43 297 32:23 10:27/M
54 Brian Newcombe Madison Heights MI 43 326 33:04 10:40/M
55 Ian Jellis Roseville MI 48 330 33:05 10:40/M
56 Mike Ozog Westland MI 45 335 33:07 10:41/M
57 Jim Musial New Boston MI 47 342 33:15 10:44/M
58 Craig Brozowski Eastpointe MI 42 343 33:15 10:44/M
59 Tim Pieri Belleville MI 42 345 33:20 10:45/M
60 Chris Prout Sterling Heights MI 46 362 33:35 10:50/M
61 Mike Linke Willis MI 50 367 33:43 10:53/M
62 Mitch Koleczko Clinton Township MI 42 377 33:54 10:56/M
63 Karl Poth Shelby Twp MI 47 399 34:40 11:11/M
64 Scott Wolf Commerce MI 44 418 35:07 11:20/M
65 David McGhee New Haven MI 42 427 35:14 11:22/M
66 Marek Kitlinski Livonia MI 47 431 35:20 11:24/M
67 Jim Montgomery Livonia MI 43 434 35:22 11:25/M
68 Jeff Mitchell Rochester Hills MI 48 442 35:35 11:29/M
69 Patrick Sharon Brighton MI 49 444 35:36 11:29/M
70 Steve Horstman Oak Park MI 50 448 35:38 11:30/M
71 James Aranowski Farmington MI 46 460 36:06 11:39/M
72 Thomas Tocco Rochester Hills MI 48 481 36:38 11:49/M
73 Thomas Haggard Oakland Twp MI 41 482 36:39 11:49/M
74 Jaeson Loman Chesterfield MI 41 499 36:50 11:53/M
75 Steve Tobiczyk Commerce Twp MI 45 500 36:51 11:53/M
76 Steven Fisher Royal Oak MI 41 506 37:01 11:56/M
77 Michael Murray Farmington Hills MI 50 524 37:23 12:04/M
78 Ethan Ray Rockford MI 47 541 38:01 12:16/M
79 Brian Shulhan Hamtramck MI 41 555 38:26 12:24/M
80 William Frederiksen Clinton Township MI 42 572 38:48 12:31/M
81 Michael Ehr Redford MI 50 579 38:59 12:35/M
82 Bryan Peckinpaugh Redford MI 42 603 39:42 12:48/M
83 James Sherman Livonia MI 46 611 40:09 12:57/M
84 Don Jozwiak Farmington Hills MI 43 619 40:33 13:05/M
85 David Durham New Haven MI 42 620 40:34 13:05/M
86 Frank Tistle Manchester MI 49 624 40:51 13:11/M
87 Russell Mlynarek Grosse Pointe Park MI 49 625 40:58 13:13/M
88 Michael Grady Center Line MI 42 719 44:33 14:22/M
89 David Baier Macomb MI 43 721 44:35 14:23/M
90 Mike Goodale Ann Arbor MI 41 731 45:13 14:35/M
91 Jozef Lechanski Detroit MI 41 746 45:57 14:49/M
92 Bradley Stabler Redford MI 45 749 46:04 14:52/M
93 Arthur Daniels Pontiac MI 50 825 52:52 17:03/M
94 David Krause Chesterfield MI 47 835 53:45 17:20/M
95 Michael Jastifer Grandville MI 46 838 53:53 17:23/M
96 Jeff Tomaszewski Ypsilanti MI 44 849 54:55 17:43/M
97 Michael Cummings Swartz Creek MI 42 862 56:12 18:08/M
98 Marco Witting Brighton MI 48 885 58:15 18:47/M
99 Daniel Piontek Farmington MI 48 903 59:36 19:14/M
100 Mike Vojtush Washington MI 50 922 1:02:01 20:00/M

Female 41 to 50

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heidi Pangborn Grosse Pointe Woods MI 47 76 26:10 8:26/M
2 Jennifer Paris Chesterfield MI 43 97 26:46 8:38/M
3 Amy Sherman Davisburg MI 41 117 27:33 8:53/M
4 Christine Belcher Berkley MI 44 123 27:43 8:56/M
5 Kelly Prather Southgate MI 45 145 28:43 9:16/M
6 Kathleen Reiber Chesterfield Twp MI 49 147 28:45 9:16/M
7 Carrie Davedowski Columbaville MI 43 164 29:16 9:26/M
8 Amanda Ellis Novi MI 41 174 29:31 9:31/M
9 Pamela Tobiczyk Washington MI 43 184 29:46 9:36/M
10 Kristine Nelson Ann Arbor MI 45 201 30:01 9:41/M
11 Jill Pastor Southgate MI 48 212 30:12 9:45/M
12 Laura Steele Commerce MI 44 215 30:27 9:49/M
13 Heather Betts Dearborn Heights MI 43 217 30:28 9:50/M
14 Karen Bartolotta Washington MI 44 236 31:07 10:02/M
15 Martha Brody Clinton Twp. MI 44 249 31:22 10:07/M
16 Anne-Marie Romanko Windsor ON 45 251 31:25 10:08/M
17 Susan Stone Saint Clair MI 47 254 31:33 10:11/M
18 Jeni Kalebjian Columbus MI 44 255 31:34 10:11/M
19 Kathy Scherrer Macomb MI 48 303 32:28 10:28/M
20 Kelly Garbacik Northville MI 42 306 32:37 10:31/M
21 Shelley Bjorkstrand Warren MI 43 309 32:41 10:33/M
22 Kimberly Missig Grosse Pointe Woods MI 49 311 32:42 10:33/M
23 Heidi Bliss Orion MI 43 325 33:04 10:40/M
24 Jen Griffith Auburn Hills Mi MI 45 333 33:06 10:41/M
25 Michelle Bone Wixom MI 48 339 33:14 10:43/M
26 Ilyse Tyranski Birmingham MI 42 340 33:14 10:43/M
27 Maria Suchyta Belleville MI 45 347 33:23 10:46/M
28 Sefe Puente Royal Oak MI 44 354 33:28 10:48/M
29 Deanna Malczynski Commerce Township MI 42 360 33:34 10:50/M
30 Kristen Deloney Flushing MI 49 370 33:44 10:53/M
31 Sharry Bronson Ferndale MI 42 385 34:14 11:03/M
32 Susan Gilmore Troy MI 49 396 34:32 11:08/M
33 Cyndo Agnew South Lyon MI 45 403 34:47 11:13/M
34 Lorie Holder Woodhaven MI 48 405 34:48 11:14/M
35 Rachel Mayer Roseville MI 41 412 34:58 11:17/M
36 Laura Broniak Denver CO 41 415 34:59 11:17/M
37 Amelia Katanski Kalamazoo MI 44 420 35:09 11:20/M
38 Cherry Reggio Clinton Twp MI 42 426 35:14 11:22/M
39 Ogie Gajewski Allen Park MI 42 429 35:17 11:23/M
40 Judy Thams Grosse Pointe MI 50 446 35:37 11:29/M
41 Kathy Spencer Rochester MI 49 451 35:40 11:30/M
42 Karen Bryant Washington Twp MI 42 453 35:43 11:31/M
43 Kimberly Turner Holly MI 49 465 36:11 11:40/M
44 Bonnie Davis Livonia MI 45 468 36:17 11:42/M
45 Yvonne Taylor Detroit MI 42 474 36:28 11:46/M
46 Carrie Hazel Hamtramck MI 42 488 36:44 11:51/M
47 Laura Redman Royal Oak MI 41 490 36:46 11:52/M
48 Sandra Scarcella Macomb Township MI 42 495 36:47 11:52/M
49 Sue Carbary Chesterfield MI 46 497 36:49 11:53/M
50 Iveta Proskova Waterford MI 41 501 36:52 11:54/M
51 Andrea Dicola Walled Lake MI 44 509 37:06 11:58/M
52 Kathleen Dickey Sterling Heights MI 49 510 37:06 11:58/M
53 Monica Luzod Warren AL 44 516 37:18 12:02/M
54 Tonya Gale Windsor ON 44 520 37:20 12:03/M
55 Dawn Morford Macomb MI 48 526 37:25 12:04/M
56 Tammy Sieber Livonia MI 48 540 37:58 12:15/M
57 Lisa Workens Chesterfield MI 47 544 38:05 12:17/M
58 Michelle Herring Belleville MI 41 557 38:34 12:26/M
59 Amber Haggard Rochester Hills MI 42 561 38:36 12:27/M
60 Kimberly Malak Rochester MI 47 562 38:36 12:27/M
61 Maria Swiatkowski Lenox MI 41 571 38:46 12:30/M
62 Karen Gubachy Livonia MI 50 577 38:58 12:34/M
63 Nicki Ciarlone Troy MI 44 586 39:16 12:40/M
64 Lori Burleson Ferndale MI 50 591 39:23 12:42/M
65 Amy Renk Rochester Hills MI 44 593 39:25 12:43/M
66 Kazuko Kobayashi Ann Arbor MI 49 594 39:29 12:44/M
67 Deborah McNutt Livonia MI 49 608 40:01 12:55/M
68 Paula Sherman Livonia MI 49 612 40:10 12:57/M
69 Linda Mlynarek Grosse Pointe Park MI 49 627 41:00 13:14/M
70 Sarah Kindinger Royal Oak MI 42 636 41:17 13:19/M
71 Denise Jones Rochester Hills MI 50 637 41:18 13:19/M
72 Jessica Liepe Dearborn MI 41 643 41:20 13:20/M
73 Nita Lenhard Berkley MI 47 650 41:30 13:23/M
74 Anna Del Duca Windsor ON 50 658 41:38 13:26/M
75 Shanni Novak Davisburg MI 48 661 41:42 13:27/M
76 Kristen Carey Rochester Hills MI 50 663 41:44 13:28/M
77 Terri Lies Clarkston MI 50 666 41:47 13:29/M
78 Elaine Jurek Madison Heights MI 41 668 41:48 13:29/M
79 Kristin Kouyoumjian Bloomfield Hills MI 45 673 42:04 13:34/M
80 Laura May Utica MI 42 677 42:13 13:37/M
81 Mary Jeffers Clarkston MI 50 678 42:13 13:37/M
82 Paula Jastifer Grandville MI 49 680 42:24 13:41/M
83 Kathleen Burt Troy MI 49 682 42:28 13:42/M
84 Barbara Eskuri Roseville MI 41 691 43:08 13:55/M
85 Mary Ochalek Waterford MI 47 693 43:17 13:58/M
86 Regina Wierzbicki Sterling Heights MI 50 698 43:29 14:02/M
87 Michelle Schimelfening Sterling Heights MI 48 700 43:30 14:02/M
88 Amy Hichez Redford MI 44 711 44:01 14:12/M
89 Meredith Dempster Brighton MI 41 743 45:43 14:45/M
90 Melanie Stabler Redford MI 44 745 45:46 14:46/M
91 Tracey Gerus Canton MI 42 753 46:25 14:58/M
92 Rebecca Brodsky Walled Lake MI 41 763 47:20 15:16/M
93 Paula Durant Dearborn MI 42 769 47:55 15:27/M
94 Amy Torni Canton MI 42 781 49:36 16:00/M
95 Kim Przesmycki Livonia MI 47 785 49:55 16:06/M
96 Sara Schuster Clarkston MI 47 793 50:19 16:14/M
97 Michelle Disanto Grosse Pointe Woods MI 47 796 50:28 16:17/M
98 Sherri Barker Clinton Township MI 43 801 50:53 16:25/M
99 Melissa Ballard Westland MI 49 802 51:06 16:29/M
100 Karen Tarnas Saint Clair Shores MI 49 804 51:08 16:30/M
101 Lisa Tarnas Warren MI 50 805 51:08 16:30/M
102 Alicia Mazurek Dearborn Heights MI 49 808 51:15 16:32/M
103 Melissa Ellsworth Plymouth MI 46 809 51:28 16:36/M
104 Kelly Womer Fraser MI 42 815 52:17 16:52/M
105 Julia Daniel Walkuski Dearborn Heights MI 45 817 52:23 16:54/M
106 Heather Schiappacasse Westland MI 45 818 52:24 16:54/M
107 Margaret Warda Macomb Twp. MI 43 819 52:42 17:00/M
108 Michelle Harchick Clio MI 43 820 52:50 17:03/M
109 Lynn Krause Chesterfield MI 43 833 53:30 17:15/M
110 Felicia Ford Dearborn MI 43 836 53:48 17:21/M
111 Patricia Ballard Sylvan Lake MI 42 839 53:56 17:24/M
112 Stephany Bochenek Grosse Pointe Woods MI 47 848 54:54 17:43/M
113 Darlene McManus Howell MI 45 851 55:03 17:45/M
114 Diane Hile Eastpointe MI 47 853 55:40 17:57/M
115 Roxanna Martin Dearborn Heights MI 42 855 55:42 17:58/M
116 Sheryl Czerwinski Lapeer MI 42 863 56:12 18:08/M
117 Karen Witting Brighton MI 48 876 57:26 18:32/M
118 Denise Carpenter Ferndale MI 46 882 58:00 18:43/M
119 Olga Valtierra Farmington MI 50 888 58:28 18:52/M
120 Paula McClellan Lake Orion MI 50 890 58:49 18:58/M
121 Heather Pacheco Trenton MI 44 904 59:36 19:14/M
122 Susanne Antosh Southgate MI 46 913 1:01:10 19:44/M
123 Carol Riker Clawson MI 49 915 1:01:18 19:46/M
124 Eileen Sullivan Washigton MI 49 923 1:02:03 20:01/M

Male 51 to 60

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Roy Hopkins Casco MI 60 17 23:00 7:25/M
2 Mark Tremel Livonia MI 55 18 23:04 7:26/M
3 Wally Mencavage Lexington MI 57 19 23:07 7:27/M
4 Warren Toth Bloomfield Hills MI 51 40 24:30 7:54/M
5 Marvin Guitar Harrison Township MI 58 43 24:49 8:00/M
6 Dave Warda Sterling Heights MI 54 44 24:50 8:01/M
7 Jeff Walters Dearborn Heights MI 54 54 25:22 8:11/M
8 Dale Osentoski Rochester Hills MI 52 59 25:30 8:14/M
9 Ted Rozwadowski Clarkston MI 58 89 26:38 8:35/M
10 Jonathan Parker Birmingham MI 51 91 26:42 8:37/M
11 Dan Rafferty Davisburg MI 55 102 26:53 8:40/M
12 Joe Terranova Lake Orion MI 56 103 27:06 8:45/M
13 Steve Engelgau Royal Oak MI 55 114 27:29 8:52/M
14 Craig Wodecki Eastpointe MI 57 116 27:32 8:53/M
15 Kevin McClellan Lake Orion MI 53 120 27:36 8:54/M
16 Joseph Craig Ann Arbor MI 57 122 27:39 8:55/M
17 James Holland Royal Oak MI 53 124 27:44 8:57/M
18 Peter Romzick Oxford MI 55 129 27:58 9:01/M
19 Chris Hammer Livonia MI 59 135 28:14 9:06/M
20 Randy Thompson Sterling Hgts MI 55 139 28:26 9:10/M
21 John Huseltine St. Clair Shores MI 51 143 28:33 9:13/M
22 Jerry Schimelfening Sterling Heights MI 52 150 28:47 9:17/M
23 Michael Yamada Beverly Hills MI 56 177 29:34 9:32/M
24 Curtis Leszczynski Shelby Township MI 53 179 29:35 9:33/M
25 Michael Darga Northville MI 51 193 29:51 9:38/M
26 Brad Thomas Clinton Towmship MI 59 214 30:21 9:47/M
27 Andy Jeffers Clarkston MI 51 225 30:42 9:54/M
28 Douglas Nelson Belleville MI 52 227 30:48 9:56/M
29 Rick Burns Rochester Hills MI 53 229 30:59 10:00/M
30 John Kinch Armada MI 58 239 31:12 10:04/M
31 David Boonie Woodhaven MI 54 253 31:33 10:11/M
32 Bill Riordan Oakland Township MI 52 273 31:47 10:15/M
33 Ernest Ankamah Cincinnati OH 57 295 32:20 10:26/M
34 John Johnston Shelby Township MI 59 300 32:24 10:27/M
35 Mike Polk Dearborn MI 53 305 32:36 10:31/M
36 Michael Carey Wyandotte MI 53 307 32:38 10:32/M
37 Joe Delisle Sterling Heights MI 52 317 32:48 10:35/M
38 Sam McCarter Livonia MI 51 348 33:26 10:47/M
39 James Land Waterford MI 53 349 33:26 10:47/M
40 Chip Thornton Grosse Pointe Shores MI 54 356 33:29 10:48/M
41 Gary Upton Warren MI 54 365 33:40 10:52/M
42 Angus Miller Mason MI 59 383 34:10 11:01/M
43 Larry Grzegorzewski Grand Blanc MI 57 398 34:39 11:11/M
44 Vic Gasperoni Rochester Hills MI 54 408 34:50 11:14/M
45 Scott McCarter Northville MI 56 432 35:21 11:24/M
46 Mike Wojciechowski New Baltimore MI 52 438 35:33 11:28/M
47 Donald Kursik Fenton MI 58 463 36:11 11:40/M
48 Thomas Perez Redford MI 54 476 36:28 11:46/M
49 Dave Uchalik Royal Oak MI 60 503 36:59 11:56/M
50 James Peterson Lansing MI 57 523 37:22 12:03/M
51 Mike Riehs Washington Twp MI 52 531 37:33 12:07/M
52 Harley Savage Hamtramck MI 52 532 37:37 12:08/M
53 Andrew Madak Lake Orion MI 60 539 37:56 12:14/M
54 Paul Hartman White Lake MI 60 554 38:26 12:24/M
55 Daniel Boynton Troy MI 60 564 38:40 12:28/M
56 Jim Dillon Farmington Hills MI 55 575 38:53 12:33/M
57 John Daley Ann Arbor MI 51 599 39:34 12:46/M
58 Henry Rozwadowski Shelby Township MI 59 607 40:00 12:54/M
59 John Saari Macomb MI 55 609 40:01 12:55/M
60 Gregory Gamalski Bloomfield Township MI 60 613 40:10 12:57/M
61 Brian Jones Ann Arbor MI 55 626 41:00 13:14/M
62 Scott Moore Royal Oak MI 51 646 41:28 13:23/M
63 Larry Works Ann Arbor MI 58 665 41:46 13:28/M
64 James Kuzara South Lyon MI 54 708 43:51 14:09/M
65 Chris Waugh Windsor ON 52 714 44:29 14:21/M
66 Lee Wiley Royal Oak MI 57 722 44:50 14:28/M
67 Phil Grabarkiewicz Wyandote MI 55 735 45:22 14:38/M
68 Edward Wolyniec Grosse Pointe MI 57 739 45:32 14:41/M
69 Jack Hansel Nashville TN 53 741 45:41 14:44/M
70 Richard Zeile Dearborn MI 59 760 46:56 15:08/M
71 John Bogdziewicz Grosse Pointe Woods MI 52 761 47:00 15:10/M
72 Carlos Czirmer Rochester MI 57 776 49:05 15:50/M
73 Donald Zalewski Sterling Heights MI 56 786 49:56 16:06/M
74 Edward Weiss Jr Clinton Twp. MI 59 803 51:08 16:30/M
75 Michael McNamee Grosse Pointe Woods MI 53 830 52:57 17:05/M
76 Doug Wilson Pinckney MI 53 844 54:37 17:37/M
77 Ben Carter Farmington Hills MI 56 866 56:39 18:16/M
78 Michael Groves Utica MI 52 870 57:04 18:25/M
79 Phillip Markou Cincinnati OH 51 874 57:21 18:30/M
80 Michael Kowrowski Hamtramck MI 52 895 59:08 19:05/M
81 John Bentley Livonia MI 59 907 59:38 19:14/M

Female 51 to 60

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kai Robinson Bloomfield Hills MI 56 141 28:30 9:12/M
2 Bena Burda Pinckney MI 59 231 31:00 10:00/M
3 Jennifer Burns Rochester Hills MI 55 252 31:26 10:08/M
4 Amy Riordan Oakland Township MI 51 269 31:45 10:15/M
5 Susan Morton Royal Oak MI 55 285 32:05 10:21/M
6 Sherryl Hercula Warren MI 51 292 32:18 10:25/M
7 Sandy Gossett Royal Oak MI 51 298 32:23 10:27/M
8 Diane Carr Ann Arbor MI 54 301 32:25 10:27/M
9 Catherine Kothari Kalamazoo MI 53 313 32:44 10:34/M
10 Margaret Wirth Clawson MI 53 316 32:46 10:34/M
11 Bonnie Ray Royal Oak MI 53 322 32:58 10:38/M
12 Barb Land Waterford MI 51 353 33:28 10:48/M
13 Dawn Swain Davison MI 51 364 33:39 10:51/M
14 Dina McMullin Southfield MI 54 379 34:01 10:58/M
15 Christine Clark Chesterfield MI 56 380 34:01 10:58/M
16 Kathleen Eyia Mason MI 55 384 34:10 11:01/M
17 Susan Gornall Shelby MI 56 394 34:28 11:07/M
18 Beth Grzegorzewski Grand Blanc MI 56 397 34:37 11:10/M
19 Cecelia Stinstrom White Lake MI 53 402 34:46 11:13/M
20 Sue Wojciechowski New Baltimore MI 52 437 35:31 11:27/M
21 Alexandra Ignasiak Troy MI 53 439 35:34 11:28/M
22 Diane Cag Romeo MI 52 441 35:34 11:28/M
23 Chris Beller Sterling Heights MI 51 494 36:46 11:52/M
24 Holly Peterson Lansing MI 55 518 37:19 12:02/M
25 Laurie Ackerman Sterling Heights MI 56 528 37:28 12:05/M
26 Patricia Cain Canton MI 57 536 37:41 12:09/M
27 Jan Schroeder Rochester Hills MI 58 549 38:12 12:19/M
28 Karen Meldrum St Clair Shores MI 54 569 38:45 12:30/M
29 Anne Hage Livonia MI 51 578 38:59 12:35/M
30 Roberta Ballard Waterford MI 60 580 39:06 12:37/M
31 Maureen Pickard Troy MI 58 585 39:16 12:40/M
32 Donna Sutherland Macomb MI 53 587 39:17 12:40/M
33 Lauren Works Ann Arbor MI 52 602 39:42 12:48/M
34 Kelley Riley Shelby Twp MI 53 606 39:57 12:53/M
35 Katie Dooley Livonia MI 54 631 41:12 13:17/M
36 Teresa Gittins Beverly Hills MI 53 632 41:12 13:17/M
37 Donna Pylar White Lake Township MI 55 633 41:13 13:18/M
38 Barbara Zeile Dearborn, MI 59 639 41:18 13:19/M
39 Brenda Price Price Melvindale MI 57 642 41:20 13:20/M
40 Michele Moore Royal Oak MI 51 648 41:30 13:23/M
41 Susan Dupont Harrison Township MI 51 660 41:39 13:26/M
42 Karen Fiema Berkley MI 52 664 41:45 13:28/M
43 Annette Peters Bruce Township MI 53 688 43:06 13:54/M
44 Nancy Johnston Shelby Township MI 57 701 43:31 14:02/M
45 Joann Guarino Madison Heights MI 60 717 44:30 14:21/M
46 Jan Grudzen Royal Oak MI 56 724 44:51 14:28/M
47 Linda Wolyniec Grosse Pointe MI 53 738 45:31 14:41/M
48 Robin Davis Howell MI 51 747 45:58 14:50/M
49 Doreen Upton Warren MI 54 754 46:26 14:59/M
50 Carol Lanni New Baltimore MI 55 759 46:55 15:08/M
51 Gabriela Czirmer Rochester MI 51 765 47:31 15:20/M
52 Marti Kilroy Milford MI 53 772 48:11 15:33/M
53 Donna Surzyn Sterling Heights MI 52 778 49:21 15:55/M
54 Nancy Mason St Clair Shores MI 56 779 49:29 15:58/M
55 Laura Kuhn New Haven MI 52 780 49:34 15:59/M
56 Joan Zalewski Sterling Heights MI 59 788 49:57 16:07/M
57 Judy Urbin Utica MI 60 790 50:10 16:11/M
58 Leslie Miller Grosse Pointe Shores MI 58 794 50:19 16:14/M
59 Cindy Piskor Hamtramck MI 60 807 51:14 16:32/M
60 Grace Velchansky Sterling Heights MI 56 824 52:52 17:03/M
61 Sally Hayne Rochester MI 60 826 52:52 17:03/M
62 Elizabeth Daniels Pontiac MI 54 827 52:53 17:04/M
63 Maxine Garza Sterling Heights MI 55 840 53:58 17:25/M
64 Donna McLean Livonia MI 60 842 54:35 17:36/M
65 Lynee Mrozek Livonia MI 54 843 54:36 17:37/M
66 Mary Cobbett Allenton MI 53 854 55:41 17:58/M
67 Linda Murray Dearborn Heights MI 53 861 56:10 18:07/M
68 Cathy Pinkleton Novi MI 58 864 56:14 18:08/M
69 Christine Weiss Clinton Twp. MI 58 867 56:39 18:16/M
70 Elizabeth Carter Farmington Hills MI 55 868 56:40 18:17/M
71 Deborah Gasperoni Rochester Hills MI 55 872 57:08 18:26/M
72 Patti Bradley Brighton MI 58 875 57:24 18:31/M
73 Barbara Bennage St. Clair Shores MI 54 906 59:37 19:14/M
74 Shirley Siwiec Waterford MI 52 909 59:51 19:18/M
75 Patricia Bruss Sterling Heights MI 60 911 1:00:47 19:36/M
76 Kathy Parker New Hudson MI 54 912 1:01:00 19:41/M
77 Luann Linker Berkley MI 60 917 1:01:34 19:52/M
78 Therese Parrott Waterford MI 56 925 1:03:35 20:31/M
79 Teresa Snyder Troy MI 53 926 1:03:37 20:31/M
80 Dorothy Tait Farmington MI 57 929 1:04:33 20:49/M
81 Anne Marie McDougall South Lyon MI 58 930 1:04:33 20:49/M
82 Deborah McNamee Grosse Pointe Woods MI 60 933 1:06:07 21:20/M
83 Rose Stano Grosse Pointe Woods MI 58 935 1:06:49 21:33/M
84 Kathy Angerer Dundee MI 57 937 1:06:57 21:36/M
85 Helen Huseltine St. Clair Shores MI 57 939 1:08:26 22:05/M

Male 61 to 70

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joseph Grzankowski Warren MI 64 111 27:19 8:49/M
2 Gerald Salczynski Huntington Woods MI 61 176 29:33 9:32/M
3 Dane Fortney Birmingham MI 61 180 29:37 9:33/M
4 Robert Betz Ann Arbor MI 61 199 29:59 9:40/M
5 Dale Chinneck Clinton Township MI 64 283 31:59 10:19/M
6 Dan Balon Washington MI 65 315 32:45 10:34/M
7 Paul Hussey Rochester Hills MI 68 328 33:04 10:40/M
8 Bill Waterhouse Southfield MI 66 361 33:35 10:50/M
9 Ted Vander Putten Harrison Twp MI 65 371 33:45 10:53/M
10 Ed Murphy Troy MI 62 452 35:42 11:31/M
11 Joseph Chlebnik St Clair Shores MI 68 484 36:42 11:50/M
12 Michael Lock Clinton Twp MI 61 498 36:49 11:53/M
13 Frank Bach Detroit MI 66 597 39:33 12:45/M
14 Mark Michon Clawson MI 61 598 39:33 12:45/M
15 Gary Green Troy MI 63 601 39:41 12:48/M
16 William Paul Grawn MI 68 634 41:15 13:18/M
17 Stanley Wutka Ann Arbor MI 64 638 41:18 13:19/M
18 Gary Stankowski St Clair Shores MI 62 706 43:50 14:08/M
19 Dan Ptaszek Sterling Hts MI 64 758 46:51 15:07/M
20 Doug Hayne Rochester MI 61 828 52:53 17:04/M
21 Ron Maio Ann Arbor MI 64 846 54:49 17:41/M
22 Daniel Rusecki Dearborn MI 68 857 55:45 17:59/M
23 Tom Niczay St Clair Shores MI 61 869 57:02 18:24/M
24 Todd Bradley Brighton MI 63 884 58:14 18:47/M
25 Larry Beaver St Clair Shores MI 64 905 59:37 19:14/M
26 Chuck Salgat Troy MI 66 932 1:04:58 20:57/M

Female 61 to 70

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan Zuccaro Shelby Twp. MI 62 404 34:48 11:14/M
2 Diane Van Buren Detroit MI 61 445 35:36 11:29/M
3 Barbara Wutka Ann Arbor MI 65 752 46:25 14:58/M
4 Mary Murphy Huntington Woods MI 68 774 48:24 15:37/M
5 Mary Kennedy Pleasant Ridge MI 62 775 48:54 15:46/M
6 Marilyn Wojtowicz Livonia MI 64 787 49:56 16:06/M
7 Peggy Bach Detroit MI 64 806 51:11 16:31/M
8 Celeste Zogas Shelby Township MI 65 834 53:39 17:18/M
9 Deborah Liba Redford MI 62 858 55:51 18:01/M
10 Nancy West Royal Oak MI 61 860 56:08 18:06/M
11 Kathie Grant Royal Oak MI 62 865 56:19 18:10/M
12 Marilyn Myrna Harrison Township MI 63 889 58:43 18:56/M
13 Carol Markiewicz Clinton Township MI 65 910 1:00:45 19:36/M

Male 71 to 80

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bill Keller Lansing MI 74 130 28:04 9:03/M
2 Thomas Morley Okemos MI 72 493 36:46 11:52/M
3 Gerry St.germain Windsor ON 71 519 37:20 12:03/M
4 Anthony Velchansky Warren MI 79 891 58:51 18:59/M

Female 71 to 80

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gerry Zielinski Warren MI 74 725 44:52 14:28/M