2015 University of Notre Dame's Indoor T&F Meyo Invitational

back to results

Feb. 6, 2015

2015 University of Notre Dame's Indoor T&F Meyo Invitational
Meyo Indoor Track and Field Invitational
University of Notre Dame. Friday-Saturday, February 6-7,2015
Provided by University of Notre Dame

Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/7/2015 05:07 PM
Meyo Invitational - 2/6/2015 to 2/7/2015
Loftus Sports Center
Results

Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
18 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Meyo: M 7.29 2003 Lauren Williams, Miami
National: N 7.09 2001 Angela Williams, USC
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wise, Katie Ind State 7.38Q 3
2 Carson, Savannah Purdue 7.40Q 1 7.399
2 Sykes, Chesna Ohio State 7.40Q 9 7.399
4 Ofili, Cindy Michigan 7.44Q 12
5 Chambers, Verone Unattached 7.48Q 7
6 Hardy, Carrol W Kentucky 7.50Q 4
7 Winfrey, Twyla Purdue 7.55Q 11
8 Alzola, Peli W Kentucky 7.58Q 2
9 McKinney, Aaliyah E Michigan 7.60Q 10 7.595
10 Cooper, Tia Ind Tech 7.65Q 8 7.649
11 Ellington, Yanique Lincoln 7.67Q 5 7.665
12 Scott, Aneesha G Mason 7.74Q 6 7.731
13 Coleman, Breeana Illinois 7.56q 4 7.551
14 Cox, Carmiesha Purdue 7.56q 1 7.558
15 Agwunobi, Chioma W Kentucky 7.60q 7 7.591
16 Thomas, Jewel Ind Tech 7.60q 2 7.595
17 Westney, Jellisa Mich State 7.62q 11
18 Clark, Danielle E Michigan 7.63q 3
19 Cavin, Aisha Ohio State 7.65 8 7.650
20 Martin, Kaisha Ind State 7.67 4 7.664
21 Marias, Meghan Michigan 7.68 12 7.671
22 Woods, Brianna Ind Tech 7.68 2 7.675
23 Thomas, Brittany S I U E 7.68 1 7.678
24 Carson, Emily Notre Dame 7.69 8 7.681
25 Williams, TeJuanna Mich State 7.69 11 7.689
26 Johnson, Shawntanay Indiana 7.73 12 7.724
27 Briscoe, Shavon G Mason 7.73 7 7.726
28 Taylor, Kymbriona Illinois 7.74 3 7.735
29 Whittington, Xauddina Pitt 7.74 5 7.737
30 Jones, Jasmine E Michigan 7.74 9 7.739
31 Roberson, Savannah Purdue 7.77 10
32 Dotson, Sarita W Michigan 7.79 2 7.783
33 Bartoszewicz, Allison Notre Dame 7.79 6 7.789
34 Harold, Lydia N Illinois 7.80 7 7.791
35 Jones, Taquoya Chicago 7.80 1 7.793
36 Anyaogu, Angelica E Illinois 7.80 5 7.795
37 Seymour, Pedrya Illinois 7.80 2 7.797
38 Dulaney, Naiomi W Michigan 7.81 4
39 Johnson, Janae Lincoln 7.82 9 7.815
40 Lane, Nyjah E Illinois 7.82 10 7.817
40 Saffa, Anita E Illinois 7.82 11 7.817
42 Anderson, Elise Ill State 7.83 3 7.821
42 Hill, Janae Mich State 7.83 6 7.821
44 Lucas, Ashley G Mason 7.83 12 7.827
45 Gunn, Artia W Michigan 7.84 7
46 Bigby, Latesha N Illinois 7.85 5 7.847
47 Bailey, Kimberley Lincoln 7.85 8 7.850
48 Watkins, Dominique Pitt 7.86 6
49 Crawford, Christina Ball State 7.90 10
50 Kuss, Krista Loyola 7.92 4
51 Terry, Dejanae C Michigan 7.94 3
52 Staab, Rachel St Louis 7.95 10
53 Delaney, Shantyra Purdue 7.97 8
54 Bonk, Mackenzie St Louis 7.99 4
55 Garrett, DeAsia Ill State 8.01 1
56 Novacek, Kate Wis-Mil 8.02 11 8.012
57 Garner, Michelle Wis-Mil 8.02 6 8.017
58 Ademuwagun, Adewumi Lincoln 8.03 6 8.022
59 Dearmas, Andresja Toledo 8.03 5 8.028
60 Farley, Taylor DePaul 8.05 1
61 Bryan, Maddie St Louis 8.07 10
62 Price, Tierney Vanderbilt 8.08 5
63 Woods, Sierra W Illinois 8.30 7
64 Markech, Dana Bradley 8.39 2
-- Nwokenkwo, Shayna DePaul FS 12

Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
6 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Meyo: M 7.29 2003 Lauren Williams, Miami
National: N 7.09 2001 Angela Williams, USC
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Sykes, Chesna Ohio State 7.30Q 1
2 Wise, Katie Ind State 7.35Q 2
3 Ofili, Cindy Michigan 7.42Q 3 7.596
4 Chambers, Verone Unattached 7.39q 1
5 Carson, Savannah Purdue 7.44q 3
6 Hardy, Carrol W Kentucky 7.46q 2
7 Cox, Carmiesha Purdue 7.49 1
8 Alzola, Peli W Kentucky 7.53 1
9 Coleman, Breeana Illinois 7.54 2 7.532
10 McKinney, Aaliyah E Michigan 7.54 3 7.538
11 Winfrey, Twyla Purdue 7.55 2
12 Ellington, Yanique Lincoln 7.59 1
13 Cooper, Tia Ind Tech 7.60 3 7.596
14 Clark, Danielle E Michigan 7.62 2 7.614
15 Westney, Jellisa Mich State 7.62 1 7.616
16 Scott, Aneesha G Mason 7.66 2
17 Thomas, Jewel Ind Tech 7.70 3

Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Meyo: M 7.29 2003 Lauren Williams, Miami
National: N 7.09 2001 Angela Williams, USC
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Sykes, Chesna Ohio State 7.37
2 Hardy, Carrol W Kentucky 7.43
3 Ofili, Cindy Michigan 7.45 7.441
4 Wise, Katie Ind State 7.45 7.447
5 Carson, Savannah Purdue 7.46
6 Chambers, Verone Unattached 7.51

Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meyo: M 23.51 2006 Ashlee Kidd, Georgia Tech
National: N 22.40 2008 Bianca Knight, Texas
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Chambers, Verone Unattached 23.80 15
2 Cox, Carmiesha Purdue 23.87 13
3 Sykes, Chesna Ohio State 23.91 15
4 Cavin, Aisha Ohio State 24.00 11
5 Barnes, Aaliyah Ohio State 24.01 12
6 Hardy, Carrol W Kentucky 24.11 13
7 Agwunobi, Chioma W Kentucky 24.25 14
8 Sassine, Nicole Windsor 24.28 13
9 Black, Symone Purdue 24.30 11
10 Evans, Alicia Mich State 24.33 15
11 Irvin-Muhammad, A'Iesha N Illinois 24.39 11
12 Westney, Jellisa Mich State 24.41 14
13 Carson, Savannah Purdue 24.51 8
14 Walker, Breanna Loyola 24.52 11
15 Washington, Faith Vanderbilt 24.58 7
16 Ellington, Yanique Lincoln 24.60 14 24.597
17 Roberson, Savannah Purdue 24.60 9 24.598
18 Shayla, France Ind Tech 24.61 13
19 Jones, Jasmine E Michigan 24.64 12
20 Bartoszewicz, Allison Notre Dame 24.67 9
21 McKinney, Aaliyah E Michigan 24.68 10
22 English, Parker Notre Dame 24.80 12
23 Woods, Brianna Ind Tech 24.83 14 24.821
24 Robinson, Jasmine G Mason 24.83 10 24.824
25 Dotson, Sarita W Michigan 24.85 8
26 Johnson, Janae Lincoln 24.89 15
27 Ordway, Jorian Kent 24.92 10 24.913
28 Clark, Danielle E Michigan 24.92 8 24.920
29 Thomas, Jewel Ind Tech 24.94 8
30 Obasih, Chidera Ind State 25.01 6
31 Winfrey, Twyla Purdue 25.03 4
32 Bailey, Kimberley Lincoln 25.05 6
33 Hill, Katelyn Ill State 25.06 7
34 Edmond, Erin Vanderbilt 25.09 6 25.082
35 Thomas, Brittany S I U E 25.09 3 25.088
36 Mussallem, Sarah Ill State 25.09 10 25.089
37 Scott, Aneesha G Mason 25.11 8
38 Alzola, Peli W Kentucky 25.16 9
39 Dulaney, Naiomi W Michigan 25.19 6
40 Johnson, Alexandria Ohio State 25.23 9 25.221
41 Rogers, Janile Illinois 25.23 2 25.229
42 Lane, Nyjah E Illinois 25.31 5
43 Rohde, Hannah St Louis 25.32 3
44 Gaines, Ayiana W Michigan 25.34 5 25.334
45 Caston, LaDonna S I U E 25.34 7 25.337
46 Taylor, Kymbriona Illinois 25.34 11 25.339
47 Ewing, Ayesha DePaul 25.37 9
48 Kearney, Khadeja Pitt 25.41 7
49 Carr, Simone DePaul 25.45 2
50 Ray, Chantel Ohio State 25.48 4
51 Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn Ill State 25.49 7
52 Okonkwo, Anuli Wis-Mil 25.53 7
53 Carson, Emily Notre Dame 25.55 8
54 Strong, Anna Marquette 25.58 3 25.571
55 Johnson, Shawntanay Indiana 25.58 6 25.579
56 Kuss, Krista Loyola 25.60 6
57 Williams, Lexis Toledo 25.67 4
58 Kinney, Jade Loyola 25.74 5
59 Dearmas, Andresja Toledo 25.76 5
60 Jackson, Oschtisha Ind State 25.81 1 25.801
61 Franklin, Alexis Ohio State 25.81 10 25.805
62 Nagotko, Kim Bucknell 25.84 9
63 Delaney, Shantyra Purdue 25.98 3 25.973
64 Strong, Arra Marquette 25.98 2 25.977
65 White, Aaliyah W Illinois 26.04 1
66 Adeniyi, Michelle Indiana 26.08 3
67 Bollinger, Mackenzie Indiana 26.11 4
68 Staab, Rachel St Louis 26.14 2
69 Crawford, Christina Ball State 26.17 4
70 Harris, Terica Marquette 26.24 1
71 Oladiran, Kafilat Bucknell 26.38 2
72 Drouin, Jillian Sarnia 26.43 4
73 Diggs, Deonna G Mason 26.64 1 26.631
74 Hune, Ariel Ball State 26.64 2 26.632

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meyo: M 52.67 2005 Ginou Etienne, Miami
National: N 50.54 2010 Francena McCorory, Hampton
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bamgbose, Margaret Notre Dame 52.45M 13
2 Chambers, Verone Unattached 52.89 13
3 Sassine, Nicole Windsor 53.51 13
4 Black, Symone Purdue 54.29 12
5 Barnes, Aaliyah Ohio State 54.36 13
6 Sharpe, Taylor G Mason 54.55 12 54.546
7 Long, Maya Michigan 54.55 12 54.548
8 Hannan, Beatrice Ohio State 54.58 13
9 Jones, Aarin Purdue 54.65 13
10 Montcalm, Noelle Unattached 54.97 12
11 Edmond, Erin Vanderbilt 54.99 12
12 Whittington, Xauddina Pitt 55.07 12
13 Goodrich, Cassy Marquette 55.18 7
14 Lewis, Brittany Sarnia 55.32 8
15 Gaines, Ayiana W Michigan 55.71 8
16 Dunlap, Taylor Purdue 55.82 9
17 Baxter, Ravyn C Michigan 55.87 5
18 Doughty, Bridget C Michigan 55.96 7
19 Lalla, Amber Notre Dame 56.04 7
20 Irvin-Muhammad, A'Iesha N Illinois 56.05 6
21 Hutton, Ashanti N Illinois 56.20 7 56.197
22 Shead, Jordan Notre Dame 56.20 11 56.198
23 Sharpe, Sommer G Mason 56.23 3
24 Williams, Tyler Kent 56.30 11
25 Mussallem, Sarah Ill State 56.31 8
26 Roberts, Chante E Michigan 56.44 10
27 Williams, Willomena Lincoln 56.55 11
28 Carey, Dana Michigan 56.59 10
29 Strong, Anna Marquette 56.62 10 56.614
30 Berry, Jasmine Illinois 56.62 4 56.620
31 Michell, Sami Michigan 56.66 1
32 Miller, Payton Notre Dame 56.71 10
33 Williams, Caela G Mason 56.72 10
34 Hull, Alexis W Michigan 56.82 4
35 Flake, Kirster Ind Tech 56.85 7
36 Kinney, Jade Loyola 56.86 6
37 Hufnagel, Lindsey W Michigan 56.91 4
38 Rotondo, Michelle Notre Dame 57.00 8
39 Fishnick, Emma C Michigan 57.05 3 57.045
40 Thompson, Samone Illinois 57.05 2 57.047
41 Isom, Alexandria N Illinois 57.10 2 57.092
42 Johnson, Alexandria Ohio State 57.10 11 57.093
43 King, Brittni Indiana 57.12 3
44 Watkins, Dominique Pitt 57.15 10 57.148
45 Laury, Chelsea Kent 57.15 8 57.150
46 Anderson, Sydney Indiana 57.16 5
47 Yeadon, Morgan E Michigan 57.17 9
48 Slaughter, Indya Ohio State 57.20 9 57.196
49 Christiani, Allison Ill State 57.20 5 57.198
50 Novacek, Kate Wis-Mil 57.27 4
51 Newsome, Jamie Ind State 57.35 6
52 Akai, Lynette Campbell 57.36 11
53 Rohde, Hannah St Louis 57.47 6
54 Palmer, Lovan Lincoln 57.58 9
55 Bollinger, Mackenzie Indiana 57.64 6
56 Okonkwo, Anuli Wis-Mil 57.75 9
57 Haney, Chrissy Bucknell 57.76 4
58 Hardiman, Iesha E Michigan 57.94 6
59 Rodney, Brady Loyola 58.02 5
60 White, Aaliyah W Illinois 58.08 3
61 Carr, Simone DePaul 58.14 5
62 Sharkey, Allison Bucknell 58.19 4
63 Skelton, Makelle Ball State 58.26 1
64 Garner, Michelle Wis-Mil 58.30 3
65 Dambra, Julie DePaul 58.44 2
66 Wee, Emily Michigan 58.53 3
67 Terrell, Ariel W Kentucky 58.54 7
68 Wold, Jackie Michigan 58.63 1
69 Radan, Emma Vanderbilt 59.22 5
70 Jackson, Amina E Illinois 59.31 2
71 Kidd, Emma St Louis 59.46 1
72 Lomax, Rebecca Ball State 59.73 2
73 Chamblee, Mikaila Notre Dame 1:00.71 2
74 Micho, Mackenzie Michigan 1:01.20 1

Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meyo: M 1:20.56 1981 Delisa Walton-Floyd, Tennessee
National: N 1:20.56 1981 Delisa Walton-Floyd, Tennessee
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lewis, Brittany Sarnia 1:30.08 8
2 Choquette, Nicole Illinois 1:30.47 7
3 Onimo, Chinyere Michigan 1:31.32 8
4 Edobi, Jennifer Vanderbilt 1:31.70 8
5 Rings, Rebecca Ohio State 1:31.85 7
6 Roller, Brie Indiana 1:32.15 7
7 Bell, Katie W Ontario 1:32.73 8
8 Ayers, Katelyn Guelph 1:33.05 8
9 Romaniw, Olivia Guelph 1:33.56 6
10 Domski, Lauren Minnesota 1:33.70 6
11 Wiles, Kendell Indiana 1:33.90 5
12 Gwin, Samantha Indiana 1:34.32 7
13 Krumpe, Jennilyn Kent 1:34.55 6
14 Paris, Kristen E Illinois 1:34.96 6
15 Hutton, Ashanti N Illinois 1:35.00 6
16 Olberding, Janel Ohio State 1:35.01 7
17 Marry, Miranda Illinois 1:35.47 4
18 Earnheart, Makayla Purdue 1:35.49 6
19 Green, Aleksey Ind State 1:35.65 5
20 Goodale, Sarah Vanderbilt 1:35.72 5
21 Broecker, Megan Purdue 1:36.42 4
22 Hufnagel, Lindsey W Michigan 1:37.08 3 1:37.073
23 Smith, Olivia Ohio State 1:37.08 7 1:37.075
24 Kidd, Emma St Louis 1:37.08 5 1:37.077
25 Hurd, Dayna E Michigan 1:37.30 4
26 Isom, Alexandria N Illinois 1:37.62 4
27 Dickerson, Sydney Ind State 1:37.65 5
28 Akai, Lynette Campbell 1:37.74 8
29 Yeoman, Amy E Illinois 1:37.76 4
30 Schlueter, Laura St Louis 1:38.71 3
31 Parks, Alexandra Purdue 1:39.22 4
32 Garrett, DeAsia Ill State 1:39.38 2
33 Myler, Mallory W Michigan 1:39.51 2
34 Ames, Savannah W Kentucky 1:39.75 3
35 Wright, Amy Butler 1:40.53 3
36 Terrell, Ariel W Kentucky 1:41.33 2
37 Johnson, Taylor Bradley 1:41.77 2
38 Kelly, Katherine St Louis 1:42.22 2
39 Finney, Jaclyn W Illinois 1:43.14 5
40 Carter, Maya E Michigan 1:43.28 2
41 Moore, Breanna W Illinois 1:43.38 3
42 Shofner, Baylee W Kentucky 1:45.05 3

Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meyo: M 2:02.61 2012 Molly Beckwith, UNAT
National: N 2:00.75 2005 Nicole Cook, Tennessee
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Belleau-Beliveau, Karine Spd River 2:04.86 8
2 Aubry, Rachel Spd River 2:05.44 8
3 Borchers, Katie Ohio State 2:05.56 9
4 Clayton, Courtney Vanderbilt 2:05.71 8
5 Addison, Rebecca Unattached 2:05.79 9
6 Marrero, Alethia Ind State 2:06.01 9
7 Pfeifer, Danielle Michigan 2:06.10 8
8 Harris, Jessica Notre Dame 2:06.16 9
9 Smith, Bre'Anna Spd Factory 2:06.24 8
10 Clock, Amber N Iowa 2:08.43 8
11 McIntosh, Kiara Purdue 2:08.68 8
12 Duvendack, Amanda Unattached 2:09.04 8
13 Murray, Samantha Notre Dame 2:09.59 9
14 Hamilton, Mary Beth Texas 2:09.76 9
15 Paris, Kristen E Illinois 2:10.02 7
16 Burnett, Lauren Kent 2:10.49 6 2:10.483
17 Carpenter, Skyler Vanderbilt 2:10.49 7 2:10.490
18 Davis, Kellie Indiana 2:10.64 7
19 Daugherty, Alexis Notre Dame 2:11.34 6
20 Rakosnik, Lindsey Illinois 2:11.40 7
21 Thompson, Evann Pitt 2:11.44 7
22 Hall, Jhevere Lincoln 2:11.71 4
23 Wiley, Erin Indiana 2:11.74 6
24 Correy, Brette N Iowa 2:11.84 7
25 Marvil, Jamie Notre Dame 2:11.88 7
26 Pusateri, Julia Toledo 2:11.92 6
27 Romaniw, Olivia Guelph 2:11.98 4
28 Rambo, Ashlyn Notre Dame 2:12.20 6
29 Leptich, Alex Michigan 2:12.41 4
30 Anderson, Reagan Vanderbilt 2:12.68 4
31 Miller, Chelsey Michigan 2:13.00 3
32 McSherry, Ally Minnesota 2:13.20 2
33 Jacofsky, Tabitha Kent 2:13.24 4
34 Stearns, Rebecca Loyola 2:13.25 5
35 Domski, Lauren Minnesota 2:13.55 5 2:13.541
36 Thompson, Monique Lincoln 2:13.55 5 2:13.548
37 Specht, Kyela Bradley 2:13.61 6
38 Mink, Jackie Ill State 2:13.98 6
39 Kasal, Jacqueline DePaul 2:14.23 5
40 Petrey, Britten Illinois 2:14.34 6 2:14.333
41 Wyrick, Emily Toledo 2:14.34 3 2:14.336
42 Ross, Mia Louisville 2:14.48 5
43 Dean, Dhiaa E Illinois 2:14.66 5
44 Ross, Kelsey C Michigan 2:14.94 5
45 McClure, Krista Marquette 2:15.10 3
46 James, Julie E Illinois 2:15.21 2
47 Lathrop, Kelsey Wichita 2:15.33 3
48 Hippensteel, Olivia Indiana 2:15.37 3
49 Yeoman, Amy E Illinois 2:15.40 1
50 Clody, Courtney Ohio State 2:15.42 6
51 Cerney, Reagan Bucknell 2:15.47 2
52 Dahl, Danielle Ball State 2:15.72 3
53 Badger, Sydney Michigan 2:15.77 4
54 Burr, Jamie N Illinois 2:16.32 5
55 Klimovich, Agata E Michigan 2:16.46 5
56 Bergmeyer, Kristen Kent 2:16.48 2
57 Clausen, Dana Wis-Mil 2:16.56 3
58 Zaiter, Rebecca Ill Chicago 2:16.85 4 2:16.847
59 Quaintance, Rebecca E Michigan 2:16.85 1 2:16.850
60 Carroll, Meghan Marquette 2:16.94 1
61 Weber, Rachel Ohio State 2:17.08 9
62 Pacaric, Maja Toledo 2:17.30 4
63 Savage, Hannah N Illinois 2:17.44 1
64 Anderson, Lauren St Louis 2:17.99 1
65 Anderson, Jordan W Michigan 2:18.05 1
66 Kropf, Becca Ball State 2:18.13 1
67 Tan-Torres, Seline Bucknell 2:18.15 2
68 Green, Aleksey Ind State 2:18.47 1
69 Loh, Grace Bucknell 2:18.52 2
70 Holmes, Jamee St Louis 2:18.65 1
71 Ames, Savannah W Kentucky 2:18.92 2
72 Wilson, Allison Bradley 2:19.10 2
73 Groene, Alex St Louis 2:19.15 1
74 Smith, Nora DePaul 2:19.22 2
75 Dickerson, Sydney Ind State 2:19.23 1
76 Ummel, Kaley Ill State 2:19.25 3
77 Schumacher, Emily Pitt 2:19.56 2
78 Mesa, Claire E Michigan 2:19.96 1
79 Healy, Kaileen Notre Dame 2:21.28 3
80 Johnson, Taylor Bradley 2:23.49 2
81 Miller, Jodi W Kentucky 2:25.92 2
-- Cazzola, Christy Unattached DNF 9

Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Meyo: M 4:33.53 2013 Rebecca Tracy, Notre Dame
National: N 4:25.19 2009 Jenny Simpson, Colorado
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Handler, Brook Michigan 4:38.19 5
2 Aragon, Danielle Notre Dame 4:38.73 5
3 Osika, Shannon Michigan 4:41.88 5
4 Schneider, Alyssa Illinois 4:42.78 5
5 Barron, Sara Vanderbilt 4:43.00 5
6 Cazzola, Christy Unattached 4:43.64 5
7 Watts, Sophie Guelph 4:43.84 5
8 Wilson, Alex N Iowa 4:44.32 5
9 Voronko, Victoria E Michigan 4:44.69 5
10 Johnson, Brianna Indiana 4:51.26 3
11 Manett, Taylor Michigan 4:52.17 4
12 Neeley, Brittany Indiana 4:52.21 5
13 Weiler, Liz Toledo 4:52.79 4 4:52.782
14 Calder, Brenna Indiana 4:52.79 4 4:52.786
15 Sereno, Gina Michigan 4:52.98 3
16 Fleck, Hannah Kent 4:52.99 3
17 Hoppe, Devon Michigan 4:53.26 4
18 Bendzinski, Christine Bucknell 4:53.28 3
19 Berger, Tammy Ohio State 4:53.43 4
20 Knoll, Taylor E Michigan 4:53.45 3
21 Driscoll, Taylor Notre Dame 4:53.74 4
22 Meunier, Sydni Notre Dame 4:54.35 4
23 Borchers, Claire Michigan 4:54.89 3
24 McShea, Kelly Ill State 4:55.22 4
25 Stenger, Madison Indiana 4:55.32 4
26 Delvo, Emily Bradley 4:55.70 5
27 Conley, Jessi Ind State 4:57.11 1
28 Weatherford, Colleen Butler 4:57.20 3
29 Bell, Esther C Michigan 4:57.45 1
30 Lund, Sharise Purdue 4:58.11 3
31 Weathered, Rachel Northwestern 4:58.33 2
32 Morrissey, Jamie Michigan 4:58.78 4
33 Beard, Brittany I P F W 4:59.07 2
34 Finley, Emilea Wichita 4:59.10 2
35 Wickey, Taylor Kent 4:59.70 1
36 Miller, Jodi W Kentucky 4:59.85 1
37 Holmes, Leah Wis-Mil 4:59.90 2
38 Ackerman, Courtney Illinois 5:00.14 2
39 Burford, Katie Texas 5:00.17 3
40 Tullis, Brooke Toledo 5:00.30 4
41 Timmons, Priscilla Toledo 5:00.56 3
42 Pasternak, Anna Michigan 5:00.73 4
43 Swatek, Stacey Minnesota 5:00.77 2
44 Christensen, Tiffany Wichita 5:01.01 3
45 Magnuson, Hannah Loyola 5:02.37 2
46 Branch, Denise Illinois 5:02.38 2
47 Carlin, Taylor W Kentucky 5:02.89 2
48 Goers, Haley Ill State 5:03.05 3
49 Benztley, Danielle E Michigan 5:04.05 2
50 Grubb, Hannah Texas 5:04.60 3
51 Ferguson, Anne Minnesota 5:04.61 3
52 Bundy, Michaela C Michigan 5:05.41 1
53 Dubnicka, Jackie Butler 5:06.10 2
54 Michaelson, Audrey Loyola 5:07.46 1
55 Lombardo, Catherine Notre Dame 5:07.47 1
56 McNamara, Gina Michigan 5:07.72 4
57 Alexander, Madie St Louis 5:08.21 1
58 Chandler, Sarah Bucknell 5:08.56 3
59 Criscione, Maddie Vanderbilt 5:09.36 3
60 Snyder, Kayla St Louis 5:09.49 1
61 Michalek, Ariel Ill State 5:09.79 2
62 Link, Courtney St Louis 5:11.65 1
63 Meads, Sophie Loyola 5:12.65 1
64 Guerrero, Celena Notre Dame 5:13.10 1
65 Shofner, Baylee W Kentucky 5:13.28 1
66 Rohrer, Kristen E Illinois 5:13.42 1
67 Brady, Elise Notre Dame 5:14.70 1
68 Wampole, Katie Bradley 5:14.98 1
69 Zeman, Andie Minnesota 5:16.22 2
70 Figurski, Raychel W Michigan 5:16.85 1
71 Kramer, Casey Bradley 5:17.67 2
72 Bloy, Elizabeth Valparaiso 5:19.02 2

Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meyo: M 8:56.80 2012 Nicole Sifuentes, UNAT
National: N 8:42.03 2009 Jenny Simpson, Colorado
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Raines, Sandie Texas 9:15.73 4
2 Petrick, Heather Guelph 9:21.44 4
3 Thompson, Carise Guelph 9:22.85 4
4 Allison, Katrina Guelph 9:22.88 4
5 Olson, Mara Butler 9:26.22 4
6 McDaniel, Maria W Michigan 9:30.71 4
7 Munley, Courtney Michigan 9:35.63 4
8 Hoevet, Katie Purdue 9:35.71 3
9 Dyson, Becca Minnesota 9:35.94 4
10 Pianin, Jenna Northwestern 9:37.75 4
11 Urick, Kaila Minnesota 9:39.10 4
12 Kelto, Abbey C Michigan 9:39.15 3
13 Schmelzle, Hope Purdue 9:40.17 3
14 Ward, Connor Texas 9:40.21 3
15 DeAngelis, Cara Toledo 9:42.57 3
16 Carlos, Carmen Vanderbilt 9:42.83 4
17 Richardson, Margo Spd Factory 9:43.13 3
18 Gomell, Annika St Louis 9:43.61 3
19 Frydrych, Emily Notre Dame 9:44.88 3
20 Lesiewicz, Karen Notre Dame 9:47.29 3
21 Busch, Kristen Bradley 9:47.38 4
22 Ruhala, Katie Texas 9:48.18 4
23 Schubert, Kelly C Michigan 9:49.83 3
24 Cheruiyot, Benadate Louisville 9:49.94 2
25 Falsey, Colette Illinois 9:50.05 2
26 Olling, Kirsten C Michigan 9:51.40 3
27 Busch, Caitlin Bradley 9:51.56 4
28 Kamin, Ashley Ill State 9:51.75 2
29 Gallein, Sofie E Michigan 9:51.80 4
30 Otwell, Julia Mich State 9:52.32 4 9:52.315
31 Johnson, Haley Minnesota 9:52.32 2 9:52.316
32 Hoefert, Jessica St Louis 9:54.40 2
33 Winter, Hanna Illinois 9:54.70 2
34 Fisher, Ari Unattached 9:56.23 3
35 Liebfreid, Isabel St Louis 9:57.67 2
36 Gaysunas, Megan Toledo 9:59.93 3
37 Scott, Catherine Bucknell 10:03.14 2
38 Molodynia, Michelle Louisville 10:03.82 2
39 Potter, Michelle Purdue 10:04.57 2
40 Baldwin, Maria E Illinois 10:05.17 1
41 Jensen, Karen Purdue 10:05.33 2
42 Austin, Taylor Ind State 10:05.61 1
43 Noser, Claire Louisville 10:05.81 1
44 Godby, Deanna Bucknell 10:06.61 2
45 Strandemo, Madeline Minnesota 10:07.52 2
46 Seidel, Isabel Northwestern 10:08.49 1
47 Billingsley, Sydney Ill State 10:08.75 2
48 Zieve, Sarah Michigan 10:09.67 2
49 Sanborn, Jessica DePaul 10:10.53 1
50 Huebner, Megan Vanderbilt 10:13.32 2
51 Kovacic, Brooke Mich State 10:14.31 1
52 Kirchoff, Kelsey N Iowa 10:14.97 2
53 Williams, Lily Vanderbilt 10:15.21 2
54 Siebert, Megan Texas 10:15.86 3
55 Aldrich, Anna E Michigan 10:16.13 1
56 Wellman, Renee Northwestern 10:19.30 1
57 Handley, Ivy E Illinois 10:20.51 1
58 O'Brien, Megan Northwestern 10:22.43 1
59 Frei, Kaitlin Notre Dame 10:23.14 1
60 Christensen, Hanne W Michigan 10:24.78 1
61 Schmitz, Ellen Northwestern 10:26.32 1
62 Verbeke, Haley Ill State 10:27.66 1
63 Edon, Caitlynn Ball State 10:28.19 1
64 Abel, Mallory Northwestern 10:31.05 1
65 Linn, Sophie Michigan 10:31.59 2
66 Pottschmidt, Lauren E Michigan 10:31.85 1
67 Griffin, Mackenzie Bradley 10:34.45 1
68 Muse, Danielle Ind State 10:41.42 1
69 Tracy, Ella Loyola 10:43.70 1
70 Van Hoof, Alex Butler 10:48.17 1
-- Stuenkel, Sydney Loyola DNF 3
-- Riches, Laura Butler DNF 4

Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meyo: M 15:58.69 2012 Juli Accurso, Ohio U.
National: N 15:14.18 2004 Kim Smith, Providence
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Seidel, Molly Notre Dame 16:10.95 3
2 Curham, Megan Princeton 16:24.53 3
3 McDermitt, Jordann E Michigan 16:27.69 3
4 Ostenso, Andrea Northwestern 16:31.66 3
5 Hildreth, Kelsey N Illinois 16:39.83 3
6 Behnke, Amanda Indiana 16:45.13 3
7 Feivor, Brittney Marquette 16:55.09 3
8 Nyandwi, Ebeissa Wichita 16:56.07 3
9 Benjamin, Claire Vanderbilt 16:57.19 3
10 Anderson, Danielle Minnesota 16:57.60 3
11 Minagawa, Sakiko Ohio State 17:00.18 3
12 Valentine, Vanessa Vanderbilt 17:01.81 3
13 Hirsch, Sidney Wichita 17:05.67 3
14 Lucas, Nicole Ind State 17:07.39 2
15 Brackett, Olivia Michigan 17:10.04 2
16 Foreman, Sydney Notre Dame 17:10.36 2
17 Hiles, Rosie Bradley 17:11.18 2
18 Piepenburg, Jamie Minnesota 17:11.93 3
19 Wallace, Jordan E Illinois 17:13.99 1
20 Florie, Corinne Michigan 17:15.18 2
21 Ehrhardt, Tess Ill Chicago 17:17.25 3
22 McAlpine, Kelsey Kent 17:18.43 2
23 Maibuecher, Laura Purdue 17:19.37 2
24 Meyle, Elisia Marquette 17:20.07 2
25 Joseph, Amira Vanderbilt 17:20.67 2
26 Chandler, Rebecca Vanderbilt 17:21.49 2
27 Klein, Megan Louisville 17:21.70 2
28 Hollon, Lycia Wichita 17:21.77 1
29 Lever, Katie W Kentucky 17:22.07 1
30 Jessee, Katie Bucknell 17:23.01 1
31 Frederick, Christine Ohio State 17:29.07 2
32 Cizmas, Natalie E Michigan 17:33.23 2
33 Slingluff, Rachel Kent 17:34.34 2
34 Blazek, Audrey Illinois 17:37.77 1
35 Hatch, Emma Loyola 17:42.73 1
36 Billas, Alison Bucknell 17:43.65 1
37 Anderson, Katie St Louis 17:47.45 1
38 Brelsfoard, Emily E Illinois 17:48.99 1
39 Barham, Elena Northwestern 17:50.05 2
40 LaViste, Ericka Loyola 17:55.77 1
41 Moran, Kathryn Notre Dame 17:56.46 1
42 Pease, Rachel Louisville 17:56.56 1
43 Frauhammer, Amy E Michigan 18:05.05 1
44 Morgan, Sharon Toledo 18:05.81 1
45 Houmes, Lauren Bradley 18:07.08 1
46 McArdle, Andrea Ohio State 18:07.42 2
47 DiPietrantonio, Montana Bucknell 18:08.86 2
48 Razavi, Nina St Louis 18:14.31 1
49 Kiyohara, Leah Louisville 18:18.05 1
50 Lindholm, Lauren Ill Chicago 18:18.22 2
51 Hyak, Rose Texas 18:28.74 3
52 Weiler, Katie C Michigan 18:31.32 2
53 Cunningham, Lauren Bradley 18:34.61 2

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
18 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 9 Best Times
Meyo: M 8.08 2000 Tonya Lawson, FILA
National: N 7.78 2013 Brianna Rollins, Clemson
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Porter, Tiffany Adidas M 8.04Q 6
2 Ofili, Cindy Michigan 8.26Q 5
3 Charlton, Devynne Purdue 8.39Q 8
4 Coleman, Breeana Illinois 8.42Q 2
5 Ray, Chantel Ohio State 8.46Q 4 8.455
6 Franklin, Kalena Unattached 8.46Q 1 8.457
7 Richards, Ladonna Lincoln 8.48Q 7
8 Juhasz, Lilla Campbell 8.58Q 3
9 Gleaves, Janetra Vanderbilt 8.64Q 9
10 Bigby, Latesha N Illinois 8.52q 2
11 Smith, Amber Michigan 8.54q 4 8.535
12 Shayla, France Ind Tech 8.54q 6 8.539
13 Michell, Sami Michigan 8.56q 5
14 Glover, Jasmine Ohio State 8.59q 2 8.587
15 Caston, LaDonna S I U E 8.59q 1 8.589
16 Briscoe, Shavon G Mason 8.59q 6 8.590
17 Barber, Jade Notre Dame 8.66q 3
18 Pickett, Kathryn W Michigan 8.71q 9 8.701
19 Stewart, Carmelia Ind State 8.71 7 8.704
20 Seymour, Pedrya Illinois 8.77 3
21 Dziekonska, Patrycja Ind State 8.79 1
22 Rose, Lauren Mich State 8.82 8 8.812
23 Drouin, Jillian Sarnia 8.82 1 8.818
24 Delaney, Shantyra Purdue 8.83 6
25 Kearney, Khadeja Pitt 8.89 8
26 Ryan, Katie E Illinois 8.91 9
27 Franklin, Alexis Ohio State 8.92 9 8.915
28 Gunn, Artia W Michigan 8.92 7 8.918
28 Spann, Darneisha E Illinois 8.92 1 8.918
30 Carter, Maya E Michigan 8.93 2
31 Goodale, Sarah Vanderbilt 8.94 3
32 Hill, Katelyn Ill State 8.96 2
33 Ismail, Laila Pitt 8.97 4
34 Smith, Kaila W Kentucky 8.98 5
35 Diggs, Deonna G Mason 8.99 7
36 Hufnagel, Lindsey W Michigan 9.03 8
37 McLean, Micaela Ind State 9.05 6
38 Cerdan, Elena Toledo 9.14 3
39 Lomax, Rebecca Ball State 9.15 8
40 Howell, Aaron Michigan 9.16 5
41 Hurd, Dayna E Michigan 9.17 6
42 Michalska, Klara W Kentucky 9.19 9
43 Oladiran, Kafilat Bucknell 9.22 4
44 Haney, Chrissy Bucknell 9.24 4
45 Tillmon, Logan N Illinois 9.29 1
46 Adeniyi, Michelle Indiana 9.35 4 9.341
47 Dutcher, Elizabeth Bradley 9.35 7 9.349
48 Sharpe, Sommer G Mason 9.47 8
49 McGlone, Megan W Illinois 9.51 3
50 Holden, Ashley DePaul 9.53 2
51 Rhodes, Rachel Notre Dame 10.11 5
52 Silvestri, Jenn Bucknell 10.33 5

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
6 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Meyo: M 8.08 2000 Tonya Lawson, FILA
National: N 7.78 2013 Brianna Rollins, Clemson
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Porter, Tiffany Adidas M 7.99Q 1
2 Ofili, Cindy Michigan 8.11Q 2
3 Charlton, Devynne Purdue 8.17Q 3
4 Coleman, Breeana Illinois 8.31q 3
5 Barber, Jade Notre Dame 8.36q 2
6 Smith, Amber Michigan 8.44q 2
7 Franklin, Kalena Unattached 8.45 1
8 Caston, LaDonna S I U E 8.46 3
9 Richards, Ladonna Lincoln 8.48 1
10 Glover, Jasmine Ohio State 8.50 2
11 Juhasz, Lilla Campbell 8.53 2 8.523
12 Briscoe, Shavon G Mason 8.53 3 8.526
13 Shayla, France Ind Tech 8.53 1 8.529
14 Michell, Sami Michigan 8.56 1
15 Ray, Chantel Ohio State 8.59 2
16 Gleaves, Janetra Vanderbilt 8.60 3
17 Pickett, Kathryn W Michigan 8.81 1
-- Bigby, Latesha N Illinois DNF 3

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Meyo: M 8.08 2000 Tonya Lawson, FILA
National: N 7.78 2013 Brianna Rollins, Clemson
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Porter, Tiffany Adidas 8.01M
2 Ofili, Cindy Michigan 8.10
3 Barber, Jade Notre Dame 8.34
4 Coleman, Breeana Illinois 8.38
5 Smith, Amber Michigan 8.71

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Meyo: M 3:33.47 2003 Miami, Miami
National: N 3:27.40 2014 Oregon, Oregon
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Notre Dame 'A' 3:37.20 5
1) English, Parker 2) Shead, Jordan
3) Lalla, Amber 4) Bamgbose, Margaret
2 Purdue 'A' 3:38.21 5
1) Dunlap, Taylor 2) Cox, Carmiesha
3) Black, Symone 4) Jones, Aarin
3 Michigan State 'A' 3:38.46 5
1) Westney, Jellisa 2) Wilberding, Aubrey
3) Evans, Alicia 4) Franklin, Tori
4 Ohio State 'A' 3:39.68 5
1) Barnes, Aaliyah 2) Cavin, Aisha
3) Hannan, Beatrice 4) Walker, Sonikqua
5 Vanderbilt 'A' 3:41.57 5
1) Edmond, Erin 2) Carpenter, Skyler
3) Clayton, Courtney 4) Edobi, Jennifer
6 Michigan 'A' 3:42.04 3
1) Carey, Dana 2) Onimo, Chinyere
3) Pfeifer, Danielle 4) Long, Maya
7 George Mason 'A' 3:42.58 4
1) Sharpe, Taylor 2) Robinson, Jasmine
3) Briscoe, Shavon 4) Williams, Caela
8 Pittsburgh 'A' 3:43.55 4
1) Ismail, Laila 2) Thompson, Evann
3) Watkins, Dominique 4) Whittington, Xauddina
9 Eastern Michigan 'A' 3:44.27 4
1) McKinney, Aaliyah 2) Jones, Jasmine
3) Yeadon, Morgan 4) Roberts, Chante
10 Illinois State 'A' 3:46.00 2
1) Mussallem, Sarah 2) Hill, Katelyn
3) Garrett, DeAsia 4) Christiani, Allison
11 Lincoln (Mo.) 'A' 3:46.85 4
1) Williams, Willomena 2) Ellington, Yanique
3) Palmer, Lovan 4) Thompson, Monique
12 Indiana State 'A' 3:47.69 3
1) Newsome, Jamie 2) Obasih, Chidera
3) Marrero, Alethia 4) Jackson, Oschtisha
13 Western Michigan 'A' 3:48.13 5
1) Dulaney, Naiomi 2) Pickett, Kathryn
3) Gaines, Ayiana 4) Hull, Alexis
14 Northern Illinois 'A' 3:48.39 4
1) Bigby, Latesha 2) Irvin-Muhammad, A'Iesha
3) Isom, Alexandria 4) Hutton, Ashanti
15 Indiana 'A' 3:48.58 3
1) Bollinger, Mackenzie 2) Wiles, Kendell
3) Anderson, Sydney 4) Roller, Brie
16 Marquette 'A' 3:48.70 2
1) Strong, Arra 2) Harris, Terica
3) Strong, Anna 4) Goodrich, Cassy
17 Bucknell 'A' 3:48.75 3
1) Sharkey, Allison 2) Haney, Chrissy
3) Nagotko, Kim 4) Silvestri, Jenn
18 Kent State 'A' 3:49.26 4
1) Ordway, Jorian 2) Krumpe, Jennilyn
3) Laury, Chelsea 4) Williams, Tyler
19 Loyola (Ill.) 'A' 3:49.42 3
1) Kinney, Jade 2) Walker, Breanna
3) Stearns, Rebecca 4) Kuss, Krista
20 Illinois 'A' 3:49.64 1
1) Seymour, Pedrya 2) Choquette, Nicole
3) Taylor, Kymbriona 4) Berry, Jasmine
21 Indiana Tech 'A' 3:49.65 3
1) Woods, Brianna 2) Cooper, Tia
3) Thomas, Jewel 4) Shayla, France
22 Eastern Illinois 'A' 3:51.10 2
1) Jackson, Amina 2) Paris, Kristen
3) Nicholson, Camelia 4) Dean, Dhiaa
23 Wis.-Milwaukee 'A' 3:54.64 1
1) Novacek, Kate 2) Clausen, Dana
3) Garner, Michelle 4) Okonkwo, Anuli
24 Western Kentucky 'A' 3:56.24 2
1) Smith, Kaila 2) Agwunobi, Chioma
3) Hardy, Carrol 4) Terrell, Ariel

Women Distance Medley
================================================================
Meyo: M 10:56.66 2013 Michigan, Michigan
National: N 10:50.98 2009 Tennessee, Tenneessee
School Finals
================================================================
1 Marquette 'A' 11:32.69
1) Parker, Jessica 2) Goodrich, Cassy
3) Parker, Jennifer 4) Greenwood, Kellie
2 Toledo 'A' 11:35.90
1) Vince, Cassandra 2) Davis, Michelle
3) Warsecke, Theresa 4) Chojnacky, Mackenzie
3 Illinois 'A' 11:41.32
1) Branch, Denise 2) Thompson, Samone
3) Rakosnik, Lindsey 4) Petrey, Britten
4 Illinois State 'A' 11:41.38
1) Goers, Haley 2) Christiani, Allison
3) Ummel, Kaley 4) McShea, Kelly
5 Central Michigan 'A' 11:43.12
1) Bundy, Michaela 2) Mielke, Lexi
3) Ross, Kelsey 4) Schubert, Kelly
6 Minnesota 'A' 11:43.49
1) Swatek, Stacey 2) Zeman, Andie
3) Ferguson, Anne 4) McSherry, Ally
7 Eastern Illinois 'A' 11:50.24
1) James, Julie 2) Jackson, Amina
3) Dean, Dhiaa 4) Rohrer, Kristen
8 Bucknell 'A' 11:55.18
1) Bendzinski, Christine 2) Silvestri, Jenn
3) Cerney, Reagan 4) Chandler, Sarah
9 Northern Illinois 'A' 11:59.88
1) Martin, Lorena 2) Harold, Lydia
3) Burr, Jamie 4) Savage, Hannah
10 Lincoln (Mo.) 'A' 12:02.24
1) Hall, Jhevere 2) Palmer, Lovan
3) Williams, Willomena 4) Thompson, Monique
11 Ball State 'A' 12:27.31
1) Dahl, Danielle 2) Hune, Ariel
3) Kropf, Becca 4) Edon, Caitlynn
12 Bradley 'A' 12:38.16
1) Kramer, Casey 2) Specht, Kyela
3) Wilson, Allison 4) Griffin, Mackenzie
13 Western Illinois 'A' 13:08.04
1) Smith, Lydia 2) Powell, Chasity
3) Johnson, Alyssa 4) Lefler, Madison

Women High Jump
================================================================
Meyo: M 1.86m 2004 Chaunte Howard, Georgia Tech
National: N 1.98m 2008 Destinee Hooker, Texas
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Evans, Elizabeth Unattached 1.80m
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.80 1.83
PPP O O XO O XXX
2 Bloch-Jones, Kandie Illinois 1.77m
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.80
PPP O XO XXO XXX
3 Drouin, Jillian Sarnia J1.77m
1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.80
PPP XO XO XXO XXX
4 Tidman, Ellie Vanderbilt 1.67m
1.62 1.67 1.72
O O XXX
4 Lomax, Rebecca Ball State 1.67m
1.62 1.67 1.72
O O XXX
6 Palmer, Chennel N Illinois J1.67m
1.62 1.67 1.72
O XXO XXX
6 Glover, Jasmine Ohio State J1.67m
1.62 1.67 1.72
O XXO XXX
6 Wilkerson, Shaya C Michigan J1.67m
1.62 1.67 1.72
O XXO XXX
9 Evans, LeVisa Ind State J1.67m
1.62 1.67 1.72
XXO XXO XXX
10 Taylor, Jazmin Valparaiso 1.62m
1.62 1.67
O XXX
-- Hall, Addison Purdue NH
1.62
XXX
-- McGlone, Megan W Illinois NH
1.62
XXX
-- Rhodes, Rachel Notre Dame NH
1.62
XXX
-- Grier-Welch, Adeline Mich State NH
1.62
XXX
-- Freeman, Tyshai Toledo NH
1.62
XXX
-- Uhrich, Stephanie St Louis NH
1.62
XXX

Women Pole Vault
================================================================
Meyo: M 4.55m 2014 Kylie Hutson, NIKE
National: N 4.63m 2015 Demi Payne, SFA
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Richartz, Stephanie Illinois 4.26m
3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.16 4.26 4.36
PPP PPP PPP PPP XO O XO XXX
2 Gutermuth, Sophie Indiana J4.26m
3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.16 4.26 4.31
PPP PPP PPP O O PPP XXO XXX
3 Murgic, Katie Minnesota 4.06m
3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.16
PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
3 Parker, Karleigh W Kentucky 4.06m
3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.16
PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
5 DeBellis, Jennifer Illinois 3.91m
3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06
PPP PPP O O XXX
5 Tobel, Kiley Unattached 3.91m
3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06
PPP PPP PPP O XXX
5 Jarrett, Alexa Toledo 3.91m
3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06
PPP O O O XXX
8 Williams, Jacqueline Purdue J3.91m
3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06
PPP PPP XO O XXX
9 Harter, Jessica Purdue J3.91m
3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06
PPP PPP XXO O XXX
10 Moellers, Ria W Kentucky J3.91m
3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06
PPP XXO O XXO XXX
11 Wieber, Kirstie W Michigan 3.76m
3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91
O O O XXX
12 Wesley, Victoria Michigan J3.76m
3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91
PPP XO O XXX
12 Simmons, Allyson Ohio State J3.76m
3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91
PPP XO O XXX
14 Melchi, Jessica Ind State 3.61m
3.46 3.61 3.76
O O XXX
14 Mather, Rachel Indiana 3.61m
3.46 3.61 3.76
PPP O XXX
16 Uhlian, Sarah Michigan J3.61m
3.46 3.61 3.76
O XO XXX
16 Knauf, Taylor Ill State J3.61m
3.46 3.61 3.76
O XO XXX
16 Lark, Meghan Michigan J3.61m
3.46 3.61 3.76
PPP XO XXX
19 McIntyre, Morgan W Kentucky J3.61m
3.46 3.61 3.76
XO XO XXX
19 Ciasto-Poor, Hannah Ball State J3.61m
3.46 3.61 3.76
XO XO XXX
21 Polcari, Kayla Notre Dame J3.61m
3.46 3.61 3.76
XXO XO XXX
22 Domoras, Alexandra Toledo J3.61m
3.46 3.61 3.76
O XXO XXX
22 Reid, Annemarie E Illinois J3.61m
3.46 3.61 3.76
O XXO XXX
24 Petty, Rebekah C Michigan J3.61m
3.46 3.61 3.76
XXO XXO XXX
25 McKeeman, Sara Illinois 3.46m
3.46 3.61
O XXX
25 Peters, Sarah Valparaiso 3.46m
3.46 3.61
O XXX
25 Lovett, Sadie E Illinois 3.46m
3.46 3.61
O XXX
28 Sullivan, Allie Notre Dame J3.46m
3.46 3.61
XXO XXX
28 Schichtel, Libby Notre Dame J3.46m
3.46 3.61
XXO XXX
28 Eversole, Elizabeth Ball State J3.46m
3.46 3.61
XXO XXX
-- McCabe, Megan Vanderbilt NH
3.46
XXX
-- Gilson, Cami Minnesota NH
3.46 3.61
PPP XXX
-- Wieber, McKenzie C Michigan NH
3.46
XXX
-- Ashworth, Grace Ohio State NH
3.46
XXX
-- Saba, Hannah Toledo NH
3.46
XXX
-- Uhrich, Stephanie St Louis NH
3.46
XXX

Women Long Jump
================================================================
Meyo: M 6.48m 2010 Tabia Charles, UNAT
National: N 6.91m 2002 Elva Goulbourne, Auburn
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ehimwenman, Abieyuwa Ohio State 6.02m
5.62m 5.65m 5.44m 6.02m 5.84m 5.94m
2 Pickett, Kathryn W Michigan 5.88m
5.87m 5.88m FOUL 5.80m FOUL FOUL
3 Agwunobi, Chioma W Kentucky 5.84m
FOUL ND 5.76m 5.84m 5.80m FOUL
4 Beaumont, Nickiesha Lincoln 5.72m
5.67m FOUL 5.57m ND FOUL 5.72m
5 Nelson, Ariane Indiana 5.70m
5.48m 5.64m 5.63m 5.70m 5.66m 5.70m
6 Carson, Emily Notre Dame 5.69m
ND 5.68m 5.58m ND ND 5.69m
7 Brown, Jasmine W Illinois 5.60m
FOUL FOUL 5.60m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Ademuwagun, Adewumi Lincoln 5.52m
5.52m 5.42m 5.43m ND 5.42m ND
9 Quinn, Danielle Indiana J5.52m
5.43m 5.52m ND FOUL ND PASS
10 Jones, Mandy Ind State 5.50m
ND ND 5.50m
10 Wright, Jatavia W Kentucky 5.50m
ND 5.50m FOUL
12 McKnight, Jade W Michigan 5.47m
5.45m 5.44m 5.47m
13 Kirksy, MaShayla DePaul 5.46m
FOUL 5.41m 5.46m
14 Goodale, Sarah Vanderbilt 5.45m
ND 5.43m 5.45m
15 Washpun, Kiera Loyola J5.45m
ND FOUL 5.45m
16 Martin, Kaisha Ind State 5.44m
ND 5.44m 5.40m
17 Thompson, Samone Illinois 5.43m
5.43m FOUL ND
18 Anyaogu, Angelica E Illinois 5.41m
ND ND 5.41m
18 Drouin, Jillian Sarnia 5.41m
ND ND 5.41m
18 Rogers, Janile Illinois 5.41m
5.41m FOUL ND
-- Smith, Kaila W Kentucky ND
ND ND ND
-- McGlone, Megan W Illinois ND
ND ND PASS
-- Wendelberger, Laura Notre Dame ND
ND ND ND
-- Smith, Karrina DePaul ND
ND ND ND
-- Crawford, Christina Ball State ND
ND ND ND
-- Jones, Taquoya Chicago ND
ND ND PASS
-- Skelton, Makelle Ball State ND
ND ND ND
-- Rhodes, Rachel Notre Dame ND
ND ND ND
-- Small, Olivia Ohio State ND
ND ND ND
-- Ellis, Lexi Loyola ND
ND ND ND
-- Dutcher, Elizabeth Bradley ND
ND ND ND
-- Newsome-Gunn, Avante Bethel FOUL
FOUL FOUL ND
-- Lomax, Rebecca Ball State FOUL
FOUL ND ND
-- Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn Ill State FOUL
ND FOUL ND
-- Abdul-Aziz, Sakinah S I U E FOUL
ND FOUL ND
-- Hudec, Nicole Butler FOUL
ND ND FOUL
-- Howard, Gabrielle DePaul FOUL
ND ND FOUL

Women Triple Jump
================================================================
Meyo: M 14.02m 2007 Tabia Charles, Powerbar
National: N 14.25m 1997 Suzette Lee', LSU
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Franklin, Tori Mich State 13.38m
12.61m 13.20m FOUL FOUL FOUL 13.38m
2 M'Boua, Celia Unattached 13.06m
12.81m FOUL 11.21m 12.65m 12.94m 13.06m
3 Charley, Simone Vanderbilt 12.94m
12.94m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.91m 12.53m
4 Brown, Cierra Purdue 12.71m
FOUL 12.52m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.71m
5 Wilder, Allison Unattached 12.62m
12.62m FOUL 12.41m 12.01m 12.45m 12.30m
6 Stewart, Carmelia Ind State 12.60m
12.60m FOUL FOUL 12.15m 11.94m 11.94m
7 Cloud, Brittney Unattached 12.58m
12.58m 12.53m 12.30m FOUL 12.19m 12.43m
8 Wright, Jatavia W Kentucky 12.55m
12.35m FOUL FOUL 11.18m 12.44m 12.55m
9 Agege, Efe Bucknell 12.44m
11.88m 12.44m 11.38m FOUL FOUL 11.29m
10 Gibbs, Brittney S I U E 12.21m
11.98m 12.20m 12.21m
11 Brown, Jasmine W Illinois 12.17m
FOUL 12.17m 12.14m
12 Price, Tierney Vanderbilt 12.01m
11.94m 12.01m FOUL
13 Newman, Daniele Lincoln 12.00m
12.00m FOUL 11.74m
14 Anane, Vania Purdue 11.94m
11.88m FOUL 11.94m
15 Gourdin, Mary Esther Notre Dame 11.85m
FOUL FOUL 11.85m
16 Hudec, Nicole Butler 11.84m
FOUL 11.70m 11.84m
17 Walton, Bianca Ohio State 11.75m
FOUL 11.44m 11.75m
18 Michalska, Klara W Kentucky 11.74m
11.74m 11.73m 11.67m
19 Quinn, Danielle Indiana J11.74m
FOUL 11.74m 11.51m
20 Howard, Gabrielle DePaul 11.68m
FOUL 11.68m 11.36m
21 McKnight, Jade W Michigan 11.63m
FOUL 11.55m 11.63m
22 Williams, Briana Purdue 11.58m
11.36m 11.55m 11.58m
23 Jean, Ashley G Mason 11.43m
11.26m FOUL 11.43m
24 Ellis, Lexi Loyola 11.41m
FOUL 11.41m FOUL
25 Mosley, Junei G Mason 11.29m
FOUL 11.25m 11.29m
-- Wilkerson, Shaya C Michigan FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Kirksy, MaShayla DePaul FOUL
FOUL FOUL PASS
-- Gadson, Zenee Ball State FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Perryman, Gabrielle Ball State FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Wendelberger, Laura Notre Dame FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Freeman, Tyshai Toledo FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Ehimwenman, Abieyuwa Ohio State FOUL
FOUL PASS PASS

Women Shot Put
================================================================
Meyo: M 18.55m 1997 Valeyta Althouse, UNAT
National: N 19.22m 2013 Tia Brooks, Oklahoma
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Johnson, Felisha Nike 17.51m
ND 17.51m ND 16.80m ND ND
2 Williams, Jianna Ill State 15.59m
15.59m ND ND ND 15.56m ND
3 Morris, Emily Notre Dame 15.01m
14.71m ND 14.62m ND 14.68m 15.01m
4 Gary, Alyssa Ohio State 14.98m
14.98m 14.78m ND ND ND ND
5 Walker, Whitney Ind State 14.67m
14.52m 14.67m ND ND ND 14.35m
6 Sherrill, Sidra N Illinois 14.52m
14.18m 14.31m 14.25m ND 14.52m 14.21m
7 Iversen, Elizabeth Purdue 14.38m
13.87m 14.38m 14.37m 13.95m 14.30m 14.08m
8 Rutz, Katelyn Ind State 14.35m
ND 14.35m ND 14.22m ND 14.04m
9 Bickham, Tyra N Illinois 14.29m
12.60m 13.13m 14.29m ND 13.38m ND
10 Bahler, Alisha Purdue 14.10m
14.05m 14.10m 13.62m
11 Jackson, Jenessa W Kentucky 14.09m
14.09m 13.98m ND
12 Buckwalter, Bryn E Illinois 14.03m
13.90m 14.03m 13.93m
13 Mioduszewski, Elly Michigan 13.91m
ND 13.91m 13.29m
14 Doan, M.J. Indiana 13.80m
ND ND 13.80m
15 McClinton, Nakel Indiana 13.67m
13.67m 13.27m ND
16 Keller, Morgan Ill State 13.66m
ND 13.66m ND
17 Deering, Kayla Michigan 13.64m
13.64m 13.32m ND
18 Geottsch, Margaret Mich State 13.45m
13.45m 13.35m 13.18m
19 Burnett, Janie W Kentucky 13.36m
12.07m ND 13.36m
20 Krempel, Theresa W Kentucky 13.31m
ND 13.27m 13.31m
21 Smallegan, Heather Mich State 13.18m
12.58m 12.83m 13.18m
22 Drouin, Jillian Sarnia 13.16m
13.14m 13.16m 13.09m
23 Scott, Erin N Illinois 13.15m
13.15m 12.53m 13.14m
24 Durrah, Jazmyne DePaul 13.04m
12.94m 12.80m 13.04m
25 Franz, Corinne DePaul 12.75m
12.75m 12.44m 12.45m
26 Howse, Janie E Illinois 12.70m
11.84m ND 12.70m
27 Grant-Shaffer, Sheila W Illinois 12.58m
12.38m 12.58m 12.50m
28 Hazelwood, Micaela Purdue 12.03m
ND 12.03m ND
29 Fuller, Mary-Bianca W Illinois 11.16m
11.16m ND ND
30 Smith, Abbi W Illinois 10.73m
10.73m 10.21m 10.32m
-- Neal, Kyesha Toledo ND
ND ND ND

Women Weight Throw
================================================================
Meyo: M 21.30m 2012 Beth Rohl, Michigan State
National: N 25.56m 2007 Brittney Riley, Southern Illnois
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Williams, Jianna Ill State 20.28m
19.00m 20.28m 19.96m ND ND 19.28m
2 Mullen, Maggie Sarnia 19.30m
18.93m ND ND 19.17m 19.30m 19.29m
3 McClinton, Nakel Indiana 18.65m
17.18m 18.65m 17.93m 17.98m 17.26m FOUL
4 Rutz, Katelyn Ind State 18.40m
18.34m ND ND ND 18.40m 18.37m
5 Jackson, Jenessa W Kentucky 18.25m
ND 17.58m 17.77m ND 18.25m ND
6 Madison, Lena Notre Dame 18.10m
16.44m 18.10m 16.99m 17.63m 17.55m 17.44m
7 Pendleton, Carly Ohio State 17.44m
16.94m 17.36m 17.44m 16.76m 16.91m 17.26m
8 Mioduszewski, Elly Michigan 17.42m
15.94m 17.42m 17.20m 17.36m 16.69m 16.67m
9 Iversen, Elizabeth Purdue 17.37m
16.46m ND 17.37m
10 Nwaogwugwu, Ihuoma Notre Dame 17.11m
FOUL 17.05m 17.11m
11 Geottsch, Margaret Mich State 16.98m
16.40m 15.82m 16.98m
12 Lumpkin, Marie Ball State 16.69m
15.99m ND 16.69m
13 Hazelwood, Micaela Purdue 16.61m
16.26m 16.61m 15.76m
14 Zink, Kayla Purdue 16.55m
15.60m 16.55m ND
15 Noel, Jasmine Ind State 16.50m
16.50m 16.31m 16.03m
16 Bahler, Alisha Purdue 16.48m
ND 16.48m ND
17 Grant-Shaffer, Sheila W Illinois 16.32m
16.32m 15.79m 15.86m
18 Chappell, Sarah DePaul 16.28m
15.28m 16.28m ND
19 Durrah, Jazmyne DePaul 16.08m
16.08m ND 15.50m
20 Burnett, Janie W Kentucky 15.95m
15.95m 14.78m ND
21 Scott, Erin N Illinois 15.93m
15.16m 15.93m 14.96m
22 Howse, Janie E Illinois 15.76m
15.52m ND 15.76m
23 Molls, Carly Toledo 15.70m
14.99m 15.70m 15.41m
24 Deaton, Kate Ohio State 15.68m
15.19m 15.27m 15.68m
25 Neal, Kyesha Toledo 15.62m
15.62m ND 15.17m
26 Smith, Mariah Illinois 15.36m
FOUL ND 15.36m
27 Baker, Bailey Michigan 15.30m
12.60m FOUL 15.30m
28 Blackamore, Summer Ind State 15.07m
13.80m 15.07m 14.33m
29 Krempel, Theresa W Kentucky 14.80m
13.01m 14.80m ND
30 Howdeshell, Megan Valparaiso 14.64m
13.95m 14.64m 14.26m
31 Buckwalter, Bryn E Illinois 14.58m
14.33m ND 14.58m
32 Diana, Nicollette E Illinois 13.91m
13.19m 13.53m 13.91m
33 Franz, Corinne DePaul 13.84m
13.41m 13.81m 13.84m
34 Fuller, Mary-Bianca W Illinois 13.42m
12.87m 13.42m 12.60m
35 Smith, Abbi W Illinois 12.66m
12.66m 11.88m 12.03m

Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
18 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
Meyo: M 6.55 2007 Demi Omole, Wisconsin
National: N 6.45 1999 Leonard Myles-Mills, BYU
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Whitelow, DeVantre Mich State 6.75Q 10
2 Spooney, John Michigan 6.76Q 6
3 Nolan, Codie Michigan 6.83Q 1
4 Broaden, John Ind Tech 6.84Q 3 6.831
5 Strickland, Cornelius Indiana 6.87Q 2 6.863
6 Dasor, Emmanuel W Kentucky 6.87Q 9 6.864
7 Faust, Timothy Ohio State 6.93Q 7 6.923
8 Sharbahn, Wayne Ind Tech 6.93Q 4 6.924
9 Strup, Chris Loyola 6.94Q 5 6.932
10 Smith, Davinn S I U E 6.97Q 8 6.962
11 Smith, Darius S I U E 6.84q 10 6.834
12 Redwine, Ja'Karyus W Kentucky 6.85q 3
13 Iworah, Prince Charles W Kentucky 6.87q 9 6.870
14 Morris, Julius W Kentucky 6.90q 2
15 Maye, Chris Michigan 6.91q 3
16 Grant, Tommy Bethel 6.93q 6 6.923
17 Snead, Kevin E Michigan 6.94q 2 6.936
18 Ilunga-Matthiesen, Chris E Illinois 6.95q 7
19 Delgado, Pedro E Michigan 6.96 9 6.957
20 Blanchard, Wayne E Michigan 6.96 7 6.958
21 Branson, Macolm Ohio State 6.97 1 6.962
22 Robinson, Jamal E Illinois 6.98 4 6.974
23 Best, Wesley Lincoln 6.98 10 6.975
24 Ferry, Matt Wis-Mil 6.98 9 6.979
25 Kilpatrick, Justin W Illinois 6.99 7 6.985
25 Reese, Tahshon C Michigan 6.99 10 6.985
27 Boey, Johnathan E Illinois 7.00 6
28 Parsons, Ross Mich State 7.01 2 7.006
29 Bush, William W Kentucky 7.01 1 7.008
30 Raymond, Ayodeji G Mason 7.02 3
31 Schreiber, Scott Ind State 7.03 6 7.023
32 Mesidor, Keith Notre Dame 7.03 2 7.028
33 Edwards, Calvin E Illinois 7.04 8 7.036
34 Booth, Zach E Illinois 7.04 1 7.037
35 Parmley, Tristan Ind State 7.05 4 7.043
36 Hartzell, Steven Ill State 7.05 5 7.049
37 Keys, Jaynard Ind State 7.06 7 7.054
38 Tate, Chris Pitt 7.06 10 7.058
39 Askew, Tyler Purdue 7.08 4
40 Morrow, Charles W Illinois 7.10 1
41 Smalls, DaQuan G Mason 7.11 3
42 Brooks, Dillon C Michigan 7.14 5
43 Thomas, Orneldo Lincoln 7.15 5
44 Levy, Xavier W Illinois 7.17 8 7.166
45 Bell, Brandon Marquette 7.17 2 7.167
46 Goodwin, Jonathan St Louis 7.22 7
47 Murphy, Teddy G Mason 7.27 9
48 Kincade, Jack Ohio State 7.48 10
49 Midgett, Scott DePaul 7.50 1
-- Hunt, Akeem Purdue FS 9

Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
6 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Meyo: M 6.55 2007 Demi Omole, Wisconsin
National: N 6.45 1999 Leonard Myles-Mills, BYU
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Spooney, John Michigan 6.70Q 3
2 Whitelow, DeVantre Mich State 6.72Q 1
3 Grant, Tommy Bethel 6.80Q 2
4 Broaden, John Ind Tech 6.81q 2
5 Dasor, Emmanuel W Kentucky 6.82q 1
6 Iworah, Prince Charles W Kentucky 6.83q 1
7 Strickland, Cornelius Indiana 6.84 3
8 Nolan, Codie Michigan 6.85 2
9 Maye, Chris Michigan 6.86 2
10 Redwine, Ja'Karyus W Kentucky 6.87 1 6.862
11 Smith, Darius S I U E 6.87 3 6.865
12 Strup, Chris Loyola 6.88 2 6.873
13 Ilunga-Matthiesen, Chris E Illinois 6.88 1 6.874
14 Morris, Julius W Kentucky 6.91 3 6.903
15 Faust, Timothy Ohio State 6.91 1 6.904
16 Sharbahn, Wayne Ind Tech 6.91 3 6.908
17 Snead, Kevin E Michigan 6.93 3
18 Smith, Davinn S I U E 6.94 2

Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Meyo: M 6.55 2007 Demi Omole, Wisconsin
National: N 6.45 1999 Leonard Myles-Mills, BYU
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Whitelow, DeVantre Mich State 6.78
2 Iworah, Prince Charles W Kentucky 6.86
3 Broaden, John Ind Tech 6.88
4 Grant, Tommy Bethel 6.95

Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meyo: M 20.86 1990 Kevin Braunskill, NC State
National: N 20.10 2005 Wallace Spearmon, Arkansas
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Broaden, John Ind Tech 21.20 7
2 Dasor, Emmanuel W Kentucky 21.33 12
3 Morris, Julius W Kentucky 21.45 8 21.444
4 Strickland, Cornelius Indiana 21.45 12 21.447
5 Bruton, Lamar Ohio State 21.52 9
6 Devonish, Anderson Ill State 21.59 6
7 Faust, Timothy Ohio State 21.61 11
8 Crenshaw, Khoury Michigan 21.63 8
9 Evans, Ahmad S I U E 21.64 10
10 Sanders, Austin Mich State 21.69 7 21.686
11 Freeman, Bernard G Mason 21.69 7 21.688
12 Spratling, Brycen Unattached 21.69 12 21.690
13 Stanley, Trevor Ind Tech 21.74 6
14 Redwine, Ja'Karyus W Kentucky 21.75 10
15 Smith, Darius S I U E 21.78 6
16 Wells, Lorenzo C Michigan 21.79 4
17 Batcha, Nick Ohio State 21.81 10
18 Edwards, Calvin E Illinois 21.84 11
19 Hayes, Jaz Loyola 21.85 9 21.845
19 Klavins, Braxton S I U E 21.85 12 21.845
21 Dobson, Ivy DePaul 21.94 6
22 Smalls, DaQuan G Mason 21.95 9
23 Blake, Roger Lincoln 21.96 2
24 Johnson, Marquis Wis-Mil 21.98 9
25 Feyersinger, Sebastian DePaul 22.01 5
26 Slay, Brylan Pitt 22.11 3
27 Delgado, Pedro E Michigan 22.13 3
28 Robinson, Jamal E Illinois 22.14 4
29 Barton, Miguel Lincoln 22.16 11
30 Strup, Chris Loyola 22.17 8 22.167
31 Mitchell, Walter G Mason 22.17 5 22.168
32 Ilunga-Matthiesen, Chris E Illinois 22.17 3 22.170
33 Parsons, Ross Mich State 22.20 7
34 McQuay, Carl Ind State 22.25 8
35 Clark, Antonio Mich State 22.27 6 22.267
36 Best, Wesley Lincoln 22.27 4 22.270
37 Reese, Tahshon C Michigan 22.28 5
38 McGee, Terry Ind State 22.30 1
39 Farley, Antonio Ill State 22.36 4
40 Bottoms, Charles DePaul 22.38 3 22.375
41 Booth, Zach E Illinois 22.38 2 22.378
42 Levy, Xavier W Illinois 22.38 7 22.379
43 Younkin, Tyler W Illinois 22.42 7 22.412
44 Cruz, Javar Ill State 22.42 4 22.416
45 Boey, Johnathan E Illinois 22.43 3
46 Palmer, Desmond Pitt 22.53 2
47 Eyeguokan, Oye Notre Dame 22.55 1 22.545
48 Parmley, Tristan Ind State 22.55 5 22.548
49 Reynolds, Grant Bucknell 22.62 3
50 Bell, Brandon Marquette 22.78 2
51 Charles, Marcus W Illinois 22.82 1
52 Brooks, Dillon C Michigan 22.83 1
53 Ferry, Matt Wis-Mil 22.85 1
54 Hendricks, Tyler Mich State 23.32 5
55 Lawrence, Glenn Marquette 23.35 1

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meyo: M 45.47 2011 Kirani James, Alabama
National: N 44.57 2005 Kerron Clement, Florida
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Spratling, Brycen Unattached 45.90 12
2 Feeney, Patrick Unattached 46.13 12
3 Arastu, Ali Michigan 46.53 12
4 Page, Champ Ohio State 47.03 12
5 Mohammed, Norvell E Illinois 47.05 10
6 Bruton, Lamar Ohio State 47.13 11
7 Tobin, Matthew Kent 47.27 11
8 Dunlap, Miles Kent 47.36 11
9 Devonish, Anderson Ill State 47.40 8
10 Johnson, Marquis Wis-Mil 47.62 11
11 Klavins, Braxton S I U E 47.65 12
12 Ikpefan, Obokhare Purdue 47.76 11
13 King Jr, Xavier G Mason 47.83 8
14 Arvia, Chris Purdue 47.91 10
15 Cooke, Mark E Michigan 47.99 5
16 Vasquez, Malik C Michigan 48.01 10
17 Smith, Harvey Notre Dame 48.07 11
18 Tapper, Kevin Bucknell 48.12 4
19 Barton, Miguel Lincoln 48.16 12
20 Parks, Nicholas Purdue 48.22 10
21 Farley, Antonio Ill State 48.27 8
22 Shaw, Arqeil Ind State 48.40 7
23 Tate, Chris Pitt 48.45 6 48.443
24 O'Leary, Andrew Kent 48.45 9 48.450
25 Sanders, Austin Mich State 48.47 6 48.465
25 Clark, Antonio Mich State 48.47 5 48.465
27 Dutkiewicz, Ziemowit C Michigan 48.52 5 48.514
28 Woods, Deshawn Ind Tech 48.52 6 48.518
29 Person, Dareyus Ind Tech 48.58 9
30 Coburn, Angel G Mason 48.60 8
31 Ways, Eric Notre Dame 48.69 9
32 Huertas, Erick C Michigan 48.74 7
33 Manley, Diquis Indiana 48.75 5
34 Marshall, Deshawn Ohio State 48.80 10
35 Eyeguokan, Oye Notre Dame 48.82 6 48.811
36 Feyersinger, Sebastian DePaul 48.82 5 48.814
37 Evans, Ahmad S I U E 48.95 3
38 Frederick, Kendal Purdue 49.03 9
39 Mims, Jibril Mich State 49.05 7
40 Rose, Robert Ind Tech 49.10 4
41 James, Nick E Michigan 49.35 3 49.341
42 McDonald, Josh Pitt 49.35 3 49.346
43 Dowdell, Tyrell Ind State 49.35 4 49.349
44 Smith, Reggie Indiana 49.43 2
45 Williamson, Derek E Illinois 49.46 5
46 May, Jordan G Mason 49.53 6 49.521
46 Blake, Roger Lincoln 49.53 10 49.521
48 Fuller, Dustin Pitt 49.54 7 49.531
49 Menza, Anthony Bucknell 49.54 7 49.539
50 Hayes, Jaz Loyola 49.55 3
51 Groesch, Alex Notre Dame 49.65 8
52 Edwards, Winston Lincoln 49.84 4
53 Swinton, Grant W Kentucky 49.90 8
54 Mitchell, Walter G Mason 49.91 3
55 Ashkettle, Jacob Bucknell 49.94 1
56 Bottoms, Charles DePaul 50.04 4
57 Ebert, Nicholas Marquette 50.17 3
58 Kolb, Christian E Illinois 50.20 2
59 Clinkingbeard, Kyle St Louis 50.34 1
60 Anyaebunam, CJ Ind State 50.42 1 50.415
61 Smith, Davinn S I U E 50.42 4 50.420
62 McCurren, Griffin St Louis 50.43 2
63 Harvel, Ben Notre Dame 50.61 1
64 Songore, Michael W Kentucky 50.64 6
65 Ingram, Daniel W Illinois 50.66 2
66 Grant, Nicholus Lincoln 50.69 1

Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meyo: M 1:15.60 2005 Dmitrijs Milkevics, Nebraska
National: N 1:15.60 2005 Dmitrijs Milkevics, Nebraska
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hester, John Ind Tech 1:18.11 4
2 Dorsey, Ephraim E Illinois 1:18.96 4
3 Marrow, Devon Ind Tech 1:19.35 4
4 Moodie, Triphon W Ontario 1:19.58 4
5 Mosely, Lemanuel W Kentucky 1:20.14 3
6 Rigoni, Tony Ind State 1:22.12 2
7 Swinton, Grant W Kentucky 1:22.85 2
8 Tuisl, Evan Bradley 1:23.15 3
9 Williamson, Derek E Illinois 1:23.33 1
10 Pierre Louis, Nathan Indiana 1:23.35 3
11 Garland, Shane Bradley 1:23.53 1
12 Kolb, Christian E Illinois 1:23.57 2
13 Freivogel, Josh St Louis 1:23.75 1
14 Peck, Aaron Bradley 1:24.33 2
15 Stamm, Grant Ind State 1:24.42 3 1:24.413
16 Dickson, Ryan Ind State 1:24.42 3 1:24.417
17 Young, Danny Kent 1:24.47 4
18 Noonan, Ryan St Louis 1:25.40 2
19 Hendricks, Tyler Mich State 1:26.29 4
20 Songore, Michael W Kentucky 1:26.48 2
21 Waiter, Alec Mich State 1:26.53 3
22 DiVerde, Alex Bradley 1:27.98 1

Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meyo: M 1:47.40 1992 Tommy Asinga, Eastern Michigan
National: N 1:44.84 1988 Paul Ereng, Virginia
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kinnaird, Tre'tez Indiana 1:48.20 6
2 Mazanke, Jake Loyola 1:48.57 6
3 Romaniw, Anthony Spd River 1:49.24 6
4 Archibald, Peter Loyola 1:49.53 6
5 Uhr, Robert Texas 1:50.01 5
6 Kuhn, Daniel Indiana 1:50.58 6
7 Jagelsky, Alex Bucknell 1:50.85 5
8 Dorsey, Ephraim E Illinois 1:51.07 3
9 Munley, Brennan Michigan 1:51.20 5
10 O'Connell, Patrick Notre Dame 1:51.26 5
11 Johnson, Anthony Ohio State 1:51.37 4
12 Fleming, Jared Ohio State 1:51.43 4
13 Swords, Jacob Kent 1:51.62 5
14 Rippel, Tyler Ill State 1:51.81 3
15 Hocker, Ryan Wichita 1:51.89 4
16 Van Portfliet, Ryan Loyola 1:52.01 5
17 Wallace, Brandon Mich State 1:52.11 5
18 Dvorak, Scott Michigan 1:52.32 4
19 Lafayette, Jonathan Ill State 1:52.47 4
20 Rice, Anton Marquette 1:52.56 4
21 Huntoon, Jordan Indiana 1:52.66 5
22 Jackson, Jonathan Ind State 1:52.73 3
23 Rigoni, Tony Ind State 1:52.94 3
24 Chapman, Nathaniel Michigan 1:52.95 6
25 Schmidt, Reed Wis-Mil 1:53.06 3
26 Martinez-Garcia, Robbie Wichita 1:53.09 3
27 Miller, Aric Marquette 1:53.13 2
28 Sparks, Stephen E Michigan 1:53.53 4
29 Ervin, Jason E Michigan 1:53.60 2
30 Riley, Jeromia Lincoln 1:53.61 4
31 Westwood, John Bucknell 1:53.64 3
32 Bradley, Scott E Michigan 1:53.68 6
33 Arsenault, Scott DePaul 1:53.70 1
34 Busienei, Kelvin Unattached 1:53.77 5
35 Haag, Ryan Mich State 1:53.85 2
36 Koch, Grant Notre Dame 1:53.92 6
37 Dolan, Billy Notre Dame 1:54.14 4
38 Tobias, Louis Bucknell 1:54.43 3
39 Askin, Aidan Ill State 1:54.87 2
40 Sterne, Gunnar Ill Chicago 1:54.95 3
41 Hansen, Kirk Notre Dame 1:55.00 3
42 Stecz, Graham Butler 1:55.19 2
43 Hatton, Kyle Ill State 1:55.22 2
44 Hinen, Dillon Purdue 1:55.24 2
45 Marban, Albert St Louis 1:55.30 1
46 Sajdak, David Marquette 1:55.49 1
47 Byrne, Kevin Notre Dame 1:55.85 2
48 Sheil, Pat St Louis 1:56.21 1
49 Mahmud, Malik Butler 1:56.25 2
50 Manhertz, Derrell Texas 1:56.59 4
51 Ramos, Brock E Illinois 1:56.63 1
52 Razo, Thomas Bradley 1:56.90 1
53 Onken, Grant Kent 1:57.26 2
54 Shields, Ryan Marquette 1:57.43 2
55 Stone, Andrew Notre Dame 1:57.60 4
56 Amaya, Alex DePaul 1:58.17 1
57 Cousino, Scott C Michigan 1:58.89 1
58 Turner, Adam Notre Dame 1:58.94 3
59 Pedziwiatr, Mark E Illinois 1:59.21 1
60 Allen, Samuel Kent 2:00.23 1
61 Sloan, Andrew St Louis 2:00.27 1
62 Dill, Cole Bradley 2:00.30 1

Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Meyo: M 3:55.90 1995 Kevin Sullivan, Michigan
National: N 3:52.88 2014 Lawi Lalang, Arizona
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Penzenstadler, Sam Loyola 4:00.61 5
2 Proudfoot, Ross Guelph 4:00.68 5
3 Rae, Jeremy Spd River 4:01.88 5
4 Clevenger, Michael Notre Dame 4:02.33 5
5 Garcia-Garrison, Andrew Bucknell 4:02.56 5
6 Fink, Willy E Michigan 4:02.61 5
7 Milne, Taylor Spd River 4:02.95 5
8 Ferlic, Mason Michigan 4:03.24 5
9 Grieve, Kyle Guelph 4:04.14 4
10 Hendrikx, Aaron Guelph 4:04.44 4
11 Kelly, George Michigan 4:05.02 4
12 Falland, Louis Unattached 4:05.59 4
13 Jocis, Ugis Wichita 4:05.65 4
14 Skeete, Owen Indiana 4:05.82 4
15 Dulhanty, Chris Guelph 4:06.39 4
16 Claxton, Eric Indiana 4:06.42 4
17 Chandler, Mark Indiana 4:06.79 4
18 Turnbull, Brady Texas 4:07.54 5
19 Martinez-Garcia, Robbie Wichita 4:07.56 4
20 Ward, Michael Bradley 4:08.33 3
21 Hunter, Rorey Indiana 4:08.77 5
22 Andresson, Hylnur E Michigan 4:09.86 3
23 DuVall, Kyle Indiana 4:10.17 4
24 Miller, Alec Marquette 4:10.23 3
25 Gagne, Daniel Bradley 4:11.08 3
26 Onken, Grant Kent 4:11.60 2
27 Paulson, Marcus Wis-Mil 4:11.76 4
28 Waterman, Jake Purdue 4:12.01 3
29 Dunderdale, Haran Bradley 4:12.15 3
30 Beyea, Ryan Mich State 4:12.40 2
31 Diffee, Chandler Loyola 4:12.72 3
32 Stewart, Andrew Louisville 4:13.20 3
33 Weaver, Steven Ohio State 4:13.57 3
34 Wynsma, Ben C Michigan 4:13.74 3
35 Raymond, Nicholas E Michigan 4:14.01 1
36 Handshoe, Kevin Purdue 4:14.39 2
37 McClintock, Matt Purdue 4:14.59 2
38 Lenneman, Mitchell E Michigan 4:14.68 1 4:14.676
38 Witchell, Warren E Michigan 4:14.68 1 4:14.676
40 Sattler, Jeffrey Michigan 4:14.91 4
41 Leverenz, Johnny Butler 4:15.07 2
42 Emery, Logan Texas 4:15.41 2
43 Bybee, Ryan Ill State 4:15.60 2
44 Hess, Caleb E Michigan 4:15.65 1
45 Bordash, William Bucknell 4:15.93 2
46 Allen, Samuel Kent 4:16.34 1
47 Baum, Mitch Loyola 4:16.72 1
48 Steeno, Paul Ill State 4:16.88 2
49 Eckhart, Dave Ill State 4:17.59 2
50 Sabo, Joshua Ohio State 4:18.63 3
51 Kramer, Blake Ind State 4:18.76 1
52 Maxwell, Chad St Louis 4:19.25 1
53 Lozano, Jeremy DePaul 4:19.45 1
54 Hennessy, William Marquette 4:19.60 1
55 Passmore, Michael Ind State 4:20.23 1
56 Madrigal, David Mich State 4:20.27 1
57 Grose, Mitchell Kent 4:20.48 1
58 Bajema, Jeff Ill State 4:20.66 2
59 Gomoll, Nate Marquette 4:20.76 1
60 Hauser, Kyle Ill Chicago 4:20.91 2
61 Emmanuel, Joseph C Michigan 4:21.29 2
62 Schienbein, Tate Purdue 4:21.50 3
63 Wynn, Tyler Purdue 4:22.03 2
64 Ward, Wesley Texas 4:25.73 3
65 Bruno, Adam Valparaiso 4:28.14 1
-- Curr, Tom Butler DNF 3

Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meyo: M 7:47.91 2013 Henry Lelei, Texas A&M
National: N 7:38.59 2004 Alistair Cragg, Arkansas
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Peterson, Erik Butler 8:00.73 3
2 Lutz, Craig Texas 8:01.71 3
3 Rayyan, Morsi Michigan 8:02.38 3
4 Kibichiy, Edwin Louisville 8:05.26 3
5 Happe, Nick Unattached 8:08.87 3
6 Kibet, Ernest Louisville 8:11.03 3
7 Anderson, Tom Unattached 8:11.27 3
8 Pinales, Mark Texas 8:13.50 3
9 Timlin, David Ind State 8:14.15 2
10 Crist, Jason Indiana 8:15.12 3
11 Reilly, Kieran Indiana 8:17.08 3
12 Neff, Jackson Ohio State 8:17.17 3
13 Roche, Joshua Indiana 8:17.64 3
14 Cotter, Thomas Unattached 8:18.77 3
15 Morse, Tyler Ill State 8:20.50 3
16 Rodriguez, Eduardo Texas 8:22.73 2
17 Bund, Billy Michigan 8:22.86 2
18 Hamstra, Zach Texas 8:24.39 2
19 Benoit, Austin Michigan 8:24.63 2
20 Martin, James Butler 8:25.34 2
21 Kerr, Caleb Purdue 8:25.71 2
22 Quinn, Christopher Notre Dame 8:25.93 2
23 Ball, Tim Notre Dame 8:28.53 2
24 Yau, James Michigan 8:31.31 3
25 Bianchina, Michael Bradley 8:31.45 1
26 Ghena, Nate C Michigan 8:33.18 2
27 Agaba, Peter W Kentucky 8:35.08 1
28 Moran, Kristopher Notre Dame 8:35.65 2
29 Meyer, Keith S I U E 8:35.80 1
30 Uhrich, Steffen Bradley 8:36.21 1
31 Bunch, Trai N Iowa 8:36.25 1
32 FloydMews, Taylor Bradley 8:36.85 2
33 Kipserem, Jacob Campbell 8:37.22 1
34 Abfall, Caleb Wis-Mil 8:38.93 2
35 Kelly, Sean Mich State 8:38.98 1
36 Kraft, Calvin Unattached 8:39.68 1
37 Calio, Joe E Illinois 8:40.03 1
38 Flanagan, Ben Michigan 8:40.51 3
39 Mora, Connor Michigan 8:40.70 2
40 Menard, Paxson E Illinois 8:41.69 2
41 Gebisso, Hiob St Louis 8:42.05 2
42 Swem, Daniel Ind State 8:42.24 1
43 Pulliam, Kevin Notre Dame 8:44.88 1
44 Dalton, Patrick Purdue 8:45.47 2
45 Miller, Nick Loyola 8:45.63 1
46 Brown, Jake Loyola 8:45.65 1
47 Zambrano, Christian Marquette 8:47.40 1
48 DiVerde, Marc Marquette 8:48.58 1
49 Durham, Kevin Notre Dame 8:48.92 1
50 Scott, Monte C Michigan 8:53.49 1
51 Stevens, Aaron W Kentucky 8:53.73 1
52 McInerney, Riley E Illinois 8:53.86 2
53 Trinh, Cameron E Michigan 9:01.25 2
54 Kirchoff, Shane N Iowa 9:06.74 1
55 Pritts, Mitchell N Iowa 9:16.94 1

Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Meyo: M 13:38.14 2005 Boaz Cheboiywo, NIKE
National: N 13:08.28 2012 Lawi Lalang, Azirona
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Baker, Alex Loyola 14:18.11 2
2 Baumgarten, Aaron Michigan 14:22.16 2
3 Lozano, Miguel I U P U I 14:22.94 2
4 Dixon, Harry E Michigan 14:23.14 2
5 Zielinski, Joey I U P U I 14:24.51 2
6 Johnson, Brady Wichita 14:25.13 2
7 Smoragiewicz, Tony Michigan 14:26.67 2
8 Witchell, Warren E Michigan 14:28.81 2
9 Darm, Evan Campbell 14:28.91 2
10 Kennedy, Brent Notre Dame 14:30.63 2
11 Posada, Nicholas Michigan 14:30.75 2
12 Taneff, Blake Ohio State 14:31.47 2
13 Pappas, August Michigan 14:32.32 2
14 Kildoo, Jake Notre Dame 14:34.41 2
15 Fenske, Andrew Loyola 14:35.03 2
16 Takele, Endalow W Kentucky 14:37.71 1
17 Albaugh, Scotty Michigan 14:38.06 2
18 Raymond, Paul Wichita 14:38.22 1
19 Beck, Caleb Bradley 14:40.87 1
20 Knox III, John E Michigan 14:41.77 1
21 Elswick, Nick Ohio State 14:47.31 2
22 Cusmano, Andrew Mich State 14:48.00 1
23 Burke, Will Michigan 14:50.11 2
24 Lumbar, Matt Butler 14:53.79 1
25 Kahl, Matt Kent 14:54.82 1
26 Campbell, Patrick Bradley 14:56.34 1
27 Dugan, John Bucknell 14:57.88 1
28 Culler, Keigan Butler 14:59.58 1
29 Schreiner, Kilian Wichita 15:00.32 1
30 Johnson, Bobby Butler 15:01.59 2
31 Senf, Sean Ill State 15:01.93 1
32 Lawson, Blake Marquette 15:07.36 1
33 Haberkorn, Cody Marquette 15:11.94 1
34 Cartwright, Andrew Purdue 15:13.83 1
35 Williams, Glen Bucknell 15:17.64 1
36 Toreki, Alec C Michigan 15:19.35 1
37 Fick, Ben N Iowa 15:22.66 1
38 McGowan, Michael Bucknell 15:27.51 1
39 Voisin, Casey C Michigan 15:29.15 1
40 Nielsen, Terry N Iowa 15:40.49 1
-- Moyer, Marshall Bradley DNF 1

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
18 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
Meyo: M 7.55 2002 Ron Bramlett, UNAT
National: N 7.47 1997 Reggie Torian, Winconsin
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Swift, Greggmar Adidas 7.73Q 6
2 Wells, Sean G V State 7.83Q 3
3 Washington, Adarius Ind State 7.87Q 2
4 Robertson, Donovan Ohio State 8.00Q 1
5 Arastu, Ali Michigan 8.05Q 4
6 Lupica, Christian Bucknell 8.09Q 5
7 Neely, Marcus Ind State 8.21Q 7
8 McKinney, Devin Mich State 8.07q 4
9 Stanley, Trevor Ind Tech 8.12q 3
10 Watson, Stallone Lincoln 8.14q 4 8.137
11 Pozolinski, Nate Wis-Mil 8.14q 5 8.140
12 Williams, Anthony G Mason 8.15q 3
13 Rose, Robert Ind Tech 8.16q 1
14 Schmidt, Jordan Wis-Mil 8.22q 6
15 Palmer, Desmond Pitt 8.25q 7
16 Hayden, Jonathan W Kentucky 8.26q 4
17 Reynolds, Grant Bucknell 8.28q 3
18 Mikesky, Shane Purdue 8.29q 5 8.284
19 Johnson, Cyrus W Kentucky 8.29 5 8.286
20 Carter, Daley Ind State 8.30 2
21 Veteto, Justin Purdue 8.32 3 8.311
22 Anderson, Dylan Indiana 8.32 1 8.320
23 Piper, John E Illinois 8.36 7 8.358
23 Deal, Tim Purdue 8.36 4 8.358
25 Murphy, Teddy G Mason 8.39 7
26 Elam, Jeff E Michigan 8.40 6
27 Bradshaw, Chaz C Michigan 8.42 1
28 Moffo, Shane C Michigan 8.47 2
29 Trevor, Daniel E Illinois 8.49 2
30 Swanberg, Brent Notre Dame 8.57 3
31 Bray, Zachary Indiana 8.64 1
32 Fuller, Dustin Pitt 8.67 6
33 Lewis, Jalen Ill State 8.81 4
34 Holton, Hunter Notre Dame 9.02 5
35 Austin, Quenten Ohio State 9.05 2
36 Stimson, Drake Notre Dame 9.71 6
37 Walker, Elven E Illinois 13.18 5

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
6 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Meyo: M 7.55 2002 Ron Bramlett, UNAT
National: N 7.47 1997 Reggie Torian, Winconsin
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Swift, Greggmar Adidas 7.59Q 1
2 Washington, Adarius Ind State 7.84Q 3
3 Wells, Sean G V State 7.91Q 2 7.901
4 Robertson, Donovan Ohio State 7.87q 3
5 Arastu, Ali Michigan 7.91q 2 7.909
6 Lupica, Christian Bucknell 7.93q 1
7 McKinney, Devin Mich State 8.05 2
8 Williams, Anthony G Mason 8.10 1
9 Pozolinski, Nate Wis-Mil 8.11 2 8.106
10 Palmer, Desmond Pitt 8.11 3 8.108
11 Stanley, Trevor Ind Tech 8.12 3
12 Hayden, Jonathan W Kentucky 8.13 3
13 Neely, Marcus Ind State 8.24 1
14 Rose, Robert Ind Tech 8.26 1 8.253
15 Watson, Stallone Lincoln 8.26 3 8.257
16 Mikesky, Shane Purdue 8.27 1
17 Reynolds, Grant Bucknell 8.33 2
18 Schmidt, Jordan Wis-Mil 8.36 2

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Meyo: M 7.55 2002 Ron Bramlett, UNAT
National: N 7.47 1997 Reggie Torian, Winconsin
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Swift, Greggmar Adidas 7.56
2 Robertson, Donovan Ohio State 7.76
3 Washington, Adarius Ind State 7.81
4 Wells, Sean G V State 7.89
5 Lupica, Christian Bucknell 7.94

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Meyo: M 3:05.07 2012 Mississippi State, Mississippi State
National: N 3:03.20 2014 Texas A&M, Texas A&M
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Eastern Michigan 'A' 3:09.12 4
1) Bolton, Cameron 2) Elam, Jeff
3) Williams, Matthew 4) Waynes, Mason
2 Ohio State 'A' 3:09.29 4
1) Page, Champ 2) Blanks, Antonio
3) Marshall, Deshawn 4) Bruton, Lamar
3 Indiana Tech 'A' 3:11.06 2
1) Rose, Robert 2) Broaden, John
3) Woods, Deshawn 4) Person, Dareyus
4 George Mason 'A' 3:11.25 2
1) King Jr, Xavier 2) Freeman, Bernard
3) Smalls, DaQuan 4) Coburn, Angel
5 Pittsburgh 'A' 3:11.83 4
1) Tate, Chris 2) Fuller, Dustin
3) Palmer, Desmond 4) Slay, Brylan
6 Michigan State 'A' 3:11.93 3
1) Clark, Antonio 2) Whitelow, DeVantre
3) Parsons, Ross 4) Sanders, Austin
7 Kent State 'A' 3:12.63 3
1) Tobin, Matthew 2) O'Leary, Andrew
3) Swords, Jacob 4) Dunlap, Miles
8 Western Kentucky 'A' 3:13.40 4
1) Mosely, Lemanuel 2) Sears, Ventavius
3) Redwine, Ja'Karyus 4) Dasor, Emmanuel
9 Eastern Illinois 'A' 3:14.12 1
1) Edwards, Calvin 2) Kolb, Christian
3) Dorsey, Ephraim 4) Mohammed, Norvell
10 Michigan 'A' 3:14.46 3
1) Arastu, Ali 2) Crenshaw, Khoury
3) Munley, Brennan 4) Dvorak, Scott
11 Grand Valley State University 'A' 3:14.50 3
1) Pung, Dan 2) Brock, Brent
3) Burnett, TJ 4) Wells, Sean
12 Indiana State 'A' 3:15.02 3
1) Shaw, Arqeil 2) Jackson, Jonathan
3) McGee, Terry 4)
13 Illinois State 'A' 3:15.94 1
1) Farley, Antonio 2) Cruz, Javar
3) Lewis, Jalen 4) Devonish, Anderson
14 Bucknell 'A' 3:17.08 2
1) Ashkettle, Jacob 2) Menza, Anthony
3) Tapper, Kevin 4) Lupica, Christian
15 Lincoln (Mo.) 'A' 3:17.43 2
1) Edwards, Winston 2) Barton, Miguel
3) Blake, Roger 4) Riley, Jeromia
16 Loyola (Ill.) 'A' 3:17.90 3
1) Mazanke, Jake 2) Hayes, Jaz
3) Penzenstadler, Sam 4) Archibald, Peter
17 Indiana 'A' 3:18.40 4
1) Smith, Reggie 2) Manley, Diquis
3) Kinnaird, Tre'tez 4) Pierre Louis, Nathan
18 Marquette 'A' 3:19.93 1
1) Ebert, Nicholas 2) Rice, Anton
3) Lawrence, Glenn 4) Miller, Alec
19 Saint Louis 'A' 3:21.27 1
1) Clinkingbeard, Kyle 2) Hall, Nathan
3) Whittaker, Tommy 4) McCurren, Griffin
-- Siu-Edwardsville 'A' DNF 2
1) Evans, Ahmad 2) Smith, Davinn
3) Smith, Darius 4) Klavins, Braxton
-- Purdue 'A' DQ 4 dropped baton
1) Arvia, Chris 2) Ikpefan, Obokhare
3) Frederick, Kendal 4) Parks, Nicholas

Men Distance Medley
================================================================
Meyo: M 9:26.60 2013 Penn State, Penn State
National: N 9:25.97 2008 Texas, Texas
School Finals
================================================================
1 Central Michigan 'A' 9:56.08
1) Emmanuel, Joseph 2) Vasquez, Malik
3) Cousino, Scott 4) Wynsma, Ben
2 Texas 'A' 9:56.86
1) Ward, Wesley 2) Manhertz, Derrell
3) Emery, Logan 4) Hamstra, Zach
3 Notre Dame 'A' 9:56.94
4 Illinois State 'A' 10:00.97
1) Askin, Aidan 2) Lewis, Jalen
3) Hatton, Kyle 4) Bybee, Ryan
5 Marquette 'A' 10:07.82
1) Shields, Ryan 2) Rice, Anton
3) Sajdak, David 4) Miller, Aric
6 Eastern Michigan 'A' 10:10.82
1) Lenneman, Mitchell 2) Cooke, Mark
3) Sparks, Stephen 4) Raymond, Nicholas
7 Western Illinois 'A' 11:21.00
1) Ahmad, Tariq 2) Thomas, Josh
3) Thomas, Darius 4) Kaiser, Grant

Men High Jump
================================================================
Meyo: M 2.31m 1997 Brian Brown, UNAT
National: N 2.37m 1989 Hollis Conway, Louisiana–Lafayette
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ellenson, Wally Marquette 2.15m
1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21
PPP PPP PPP O O PPP XXX
2 Huyler, Garrett Zensah J2.15m
1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 2.21
PPP PPP XXO O XXO PPP XXX
3 Prentice, DeSean Ind State 2.10m
1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
O O O O XXX
4 Keller, Stephen Indiana J2.10m
1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
O O XO XO XXX
5 Pozolinski, Brett Wis-Mil J2.10m
1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
O O O XXO XXX
6 Murtagh, Jaime Ind State 2.05m
1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
O O O XXX
7 Hughes, Nick Wis-Mil J2.05m
1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
O O XO XXX
8 Gerbick, Matt Indiana J2.05m
1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
O XXO XXO XXX
9 Johnson, Cyrus W Kentucky 2.00m
1.95 2.00 2.05
O O XXX
10 Mueller, Matt C Michigan J2.00m
1.95 2.00 2.05
XO O XXX
11 Kidd, Travis S I U E J2.00m
1.95 2.00 2.05
XO XO XXX
11 Rhodes, Davian Campbell J2.00m
1.95 2.00 2.05
XO XO XXX
13 Holton, Hunter Notre Dame J2.00m
1.95 2.00 2.05
XXO XO XXX
14 Fridley, Josh Ohio State J2.00m
1.95 2.00 2.05
O XXO XXX
15 O'Shea, James E Michigan 1.95m
1.95 2.00
O XXX
-- Thompson, Dakota Butler NH
1.95
XXX
-- Reader, Michael St Louis NH
1.95
XXX
-- Austin, Quenten Ohio State NH
1.95
XXX
-- Stimson, Drake Notre Dame NH
1.95
XXX

Men Pole Vault
================================================================
Meyo: M 5.62m 2011 Mark Hollis, NIKE
National: N 5.85m 1999 Jacob Davis, Texas
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Batemon, Terry Indiana 5.10m
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25
PPP PPP O PPP XO XXX
2 Pavelonis, Chase Ill State J5.10m
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25
PPP PPP O PPP XXO XXX
3 Ferrell, Byron Purdue 4.95m
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10
PPP PPP XO O XXX
4 Gordon, Eric E Illinois J4.95m
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10
XO O XO O XXX
5 Zosso, Justin Valparaiso J4.95m
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.08
O XO O XXO XPP
5 Anderson, Dylan Indiana J4.95m
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10
O O XO XXO XXX
7 Schipper, David Notre Dame 4.80m
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95
O O O XXX
8 Curley, Connor Ind State J4.80m
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95
PPP PPP XO XXX
9 Armstrong, Tony C Michigan J4.80m
4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95
PPP XO XXO XXX
10 Richartz, Nate Notre Dame 4.65m
4.50 4.65 4.80
XO O XXX
11 Shepard, Zack C Michigan J4.65m
4.50 4.65 4.80
O XO XXX
12 Hovater, Michael Michigan J4.65m
4.50 4.65 4.80
XO XXO XXX
13 Cornwell, Dylan W Kentucky 4.50m
4.50 4.65
O XXX
14 Vincent, Ryan C Michigan J4.50m
4.50 4.65
XXO XXX
-- Wood, John P V Junkies NH
4.50 4.65 4.80
PPP PPP XXX
-- Lynch, Patrick Notre Dame NH
4.50
XXX
-- Shank, Jesse Notre Dame NH
4.50
XXX
-- Althaus, Kaj Michigan NH
4.50
XXX
-- Austin, Quenten Ohio State NH
4.50
XXX

Men Long Jump
================================================================
Meyo: M 8.12m 2005 Aarik Wilson, Indiana
National: N 8.59m 2002 Miguel Pate, Alabama
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ward, Laderrick S I U E 7.59m
FOUL 7.33m FOUL FOUL 7.47m 7.59m
2 Smith, Korbin Unattached 7.41m
7.06m 7.41m FOUL 7.41m 7.14m FOUL
3 Scott, Donald E Michigan J7.41m
7.41m 7.14m 7.37m 7.32m 6.88m 7.40m
4 Askew, Tyler Purdue 7.36m
7.13m FOUL FOUL FOUL 7.36m FOUL
5 Mikell, Devyn Ind State 7.30m
7.05m FOUL 7.30m 7.29m 7.29m FOUL
6 Sears, Ventavius W Kentucky 7.27m
7.27m FOUL FOUL 7.00m FOUL 7.01m
7 Jackson, Kory Chicago 7.17m
7.08m 6.93m 7.09m 7.07m 7.03m 7.17m
8 Watson, Stallone Lincoln J7.17m
7.02m 7.17m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Brown, Tyler E Michigan 7.16m
FOUL 7.16m 7.08m PASS PASS PASS
10 Gibson, David Unattached 7.08m
6.89m 7.08m FOUL
11 Mesidor, Keith Notre Dame 7.07m
6.91m FOUL 7.07m
12 Gerbick, Matt Indiana 7.05m
7.05m 6.97m 7.01m
13 Schreiber, Scott Ind State 6.98m
6.98m 6.92m 6.88m
14 Warnock, Ben Windsor 6.95m
6.94m 6.95m PASS
15 Harvey, Julian S I U E 6.91m
6.91m 6.91m 6.82m
16 Pozolinski, Nate Wis-Mil 6.90m
6.90m FOUL FOUL
17 Thomas, Orneldo Lincoln 6.87m
ND 6.87m 6.87m
18 Gelvin, Brady Ohio State 6.84m
FOUL 6.84m 6.84m
19 Sintim, Byron G Mason 6.81m
6.75m 6.81m ND
20 Williams, Kendall E Illinois 6.80m
ND 6.80m FOUL
21 Keller, Stephen Indiana 6.78m
ND 6.77m 6.78m
-- Sucher, Tyler W Illinois ND
ND ND ND
-- Stevens, Chrisford E Illinois ND
ND ND ND
-- Edie, Sedeekie Lincoln FOUL
FOUL ND FOUL
-- Garrison, Matthew Purdue FOUL
ND FOUL ND
-- Chambers, David St Louis FOUL
FOUL ND FOUL
-- Layson, Shon St Louis FOUL
FOUL ND ND
-- Rouse, Jr, Richard Indiana FOUL
ND FOUL FOUL
-- Hartzell, Steven Ill State FOUL
FOUL ND ND
-- McLachlan, James Loyola FOUL
FOUL FOUL PASS
-- Midani, Kareem DePaul FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- McManis, Davion E Illinois FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Bishop, Raeshawn G Mason FOUL
FOUL FOUL ND
-- Stimson, Drake Notre Dame FOUL
FOUL ND ND
-- Swanberg, Brent Notre Dame FOUL
ND FOUL ND
-- Deal, Tim Purdue FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- James, Antwon Loyola FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Kincade, Jack Ohio State FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Triple Jump
================================================================
Meyo: M 16.04m 2000 Drexell Owusa, Rice
National: N 17.50m 1986 Charlie Simpkins, Baptist
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Scott, Donald E Michigan 16.70mM
16.63m 16.03m 16.70m FOUL 16.56m 16.54m
2 Gambrell, Jarred Mich State 15.72m
15.54m 15.72m 15.58m 15.55m 15.63m FOUL
3 Sears, Ventavius W Kentucky 15.35m
15.35m 15.17m 14.74m 15.35m PASS PASS
4 Tele, Jimi G Mason 15.19m
15.06m 15.03m FOUL 14.74m 15.19m 15.04m
5 Peterson, Anaquan Purdue 15.13m
FOUL FOUL 15.13m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Rouse, Jr, Richard Indiana 14.98m
14.20m 14.98m 14.73m FOUL FOUL 14.70m
7 Johnson, Cyrus W Kentucky J14.98m
13.98m 14.98m 14.65m 14.70m 14.63m FOUL
8 Carr, Demetrius Purdue 14.88m
14.88m 13.27m 14.21m 14.34m 14.51m 14.48m
9 Harvey, Julian S I U E 14.70m
13.07m 14.57m 14.70m 14.00m 14.69m 13.74m
10 Brown, Gino Ind State 14.69m
14.56m FOUL 14.69m
11 Bishop, Raeshawn G Mason 14.68m
14.47m 14.43m 14.68m
12 Smith, Owen Lincoln J14.68m
14.08m FOUL 14.68m
13 Kennebrew, Aaron Ill State 13.86m
13.56m FOUL 13.86m
14 Williams, Kendall E Illinois 13.72m
13.70m 13.72m 13.65m
-- Fullerton, Aaron E Illinois FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Tapper, Kevin Bucknell FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Shot Put
================================================================
Meyo: M 20.39m 2010 Sheldon Battle, UNAT
National: N 21.73m 2008 Ryan Whiting, Arizona State
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Babicz, Matt DePaul 19.25m
ND 18.83m ND 18.66m ND 19.25m
2 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka Purdue 19.22m
17.88m 17.84m 18.22m 18.11m ND 19.22m
3 James, Antonio Mich State 18.95m
18.22m 18.21m 18.87m ND 18.95m ND
4 Dyke, Dylan Ohio State 18.36m
17.95m ND 17.78m 17.77m 18.19m 18.36m
5 Demaline, Nick W Kentucky 17.87m
16.71m 16.90m 17.87m 16.80m 17.84m ND
6 Zedella, Aaron Ohio State 17.82m
17.12m 17.39m 16.61m 17.00m 17.03m 17.82m
7 Lewis, Luke Purdue 17.80m
17.32m ND 17.77m 17.80m ND 17.17m
8 Roos, Jordan Purdue 17.78m
16.78m 17.47m 17.72m 17.78m ND ND
9 Murasky, JC Ohio State 17.54m
16.69m ND 17.37m ND 17.54m ND
10 Gerding, Travis W Kentucky 16.55m
15.58m 16.55m 15.77m
11 Fellows, Jack Bucknell 16.51m
16.30m 15.00m 16.51m
12 Gjokaj, Vinny Mich State 16.46m
15.75m 16.46m 15.61m
13 Monahan, Brian Bucknell 16.40m
16.40m 15.38m ND
14 Bennett, Jake Mich State 16.14m
16.14m 15.62m 15.59m
15 Padovano, Dominick Notre Dame 16.02m
16.02m ND 15.91m
16 Rhodes, Tommy Notre Dame 15.91m
14.22m 14.04m 15.91m
17 Kintyhtt, Trevor DePaul 15.78m
15.38m 15.78m ND
18 Chowning, Dyrek Indiana 15.77m
15.06m 15.77m ND
19 Babicz, Anthony DePaul 15.74m
15.08m 15.74m 15.27m
20 Miller, Andrew Indiana 15.72m
ND 15.28m 15.72m
21 Seipel, Max Ohio State J15.72m
15.72m ND 14.43m
22 Kittridge, Riley E Illinois 15.55m
15.11m 15.55m ND
23 Garretson, Evan Ill State 15.13m
ND 15.13m ND
24 Chestnut, Ryan Ind State 15.08m
14.98m 15.08m ND
25 Applegate, Justin Ind State 14.72m
ND 14.72m ND
26 Chapman, Zane E Illinois 14.11m
13.89m 14.11m ND
-- Dennis, Sean Ind State ND
ND ND ND

Men Weight Throw
================================================================
Meyo: M 22.34m 2002 Ryan Carey, DePaul
National: N 24.27m 2014 Michael Lihrman, Wisconsin
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 James, Antonio Mich State 21.97m
20.89m 21.41m 21.97m 21.24m 20.52m 21.82m
2 Miller, Andrew Indiana 20.03m
ND ND 18.79m 18.58m 20.03m 19.19m
3 Dyke, Dylan Ohio State 19.57m
18.71m 18.70m 19.18m 19.57m 18.49m ND
4 Gjokaj, Vinny Mich State 19.51m
17.75m ND 18.58m 19.51m 18.96m 19.23m
5 Chowning, Dyrek Indiana 19.29m
ND 18.70m ND ND 19.29m ND
6 Gerding, Travis W Kentucky 18.95m
18.43m 18.87m 18.85m ND 18.72m 18.95m
7 Zedella, Aaron Ohio State 18.55m
18.50m ND ND ND 18.55m 18.55m
8 Stadom, Cedric W Kentucky 18.43m
18.43m ND 17.96m 17.88m ND ND
9 Chestnut, Ryan Ind State 18.37m
18.12m 17.40m 18.37m
10 Smutz, Jacob Valparaiso 18.17m
18.11m ND 18.17m
11 Padovano, Dominick Notre Dame 18.00m
ND 17.52m 18.00m
12 Fricke, Caleb Purdue 17.76m
17.06m 17.76m 17.68m
13 Hauser, Nick Notre Dame 17.49m
17.49m 17.32m ND
14 Kovacs, Adam DePaul 17.36m
15.76m 17.30m 17.36m
15 Seipel, Max Ohio State J17.36m
16.13m 17.36m 16.69m
16 Applegate, Justin Ind State 17.21m
16.86m 16.23m 17.21m
17 Kintyhtt, Trevor DePaul 17.10m
17.10m ND ND
18 Dennis, Sean Ind State 16.94m
16.94m ND 16.68m
19 Shivers, Anthony Notre Dame 16.89m
16.89m ND ND
20 Johansson, David E Illinois 16.87m
16.45m 16.87m 16.58m
21 Norman, Riley Mich State 16.84m
ND 16.84m 15.49m
22 Frey, Jacob Valparaiso 16.35m
ND ND 16.35m
23 Shoyoye, Olu Bucknell 16.04m
16.04m 14.60m 15.34m
24 Kittridge, Riley E Illinois 15.91m
14.15m 15.91m ND
25 Monahan, Brian Bucknell 15.56m
14.46m ND 15.56m
26 Chapman, Zane E Illinois 15.48m
13.69m 14.99m 15.48m
27 Vermaas, Sebastian DePaul 15.45m
ND ND 15.45m
28 Guzek, Andrew Valparaiso 15.41m
ND ND 15.41m
29 Demaline, Nick W Kentucky 12.95m
ND 12.69m 12.95m