2015 The Snowmans - Half / 10k / 5k

back to results

Jan. 25, 2015

2015 The Snowmans - Half / 10k / 5k
Mt. Pleasant, MI
Provided by Winter Warriors Race Series


5K

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Erica Harrell Potterville MI 169 36 F 1 35-40 21:41.8 7:04/M
2 Kendra Jenema Falmouth MI 206 29 F 1 29-34 21:51.1 **:29/M
3 Ashlyn Nagel 528 13 F 1 0-16 22:45.3 7:19/M
4 John Huffman 515 40 M 1 35-40 23:02.9 7:25/M
5 Shawn Petersen Southfield MI 315 24 M 1 23-28 23:32.7 7:39/M
6 Anna Ferman Harrison MI 117 15 F 2 0-16 23:52.2 7:43/M
7 Hannah Ordiway Sanford MI 303 13 F 3 0-16 24:02.5 7:44/M
8 Todd Aldous 476 43 M 1 41-46 24:37.5 7:55/M
9 Jonathan Young Midland MI 452 19 M 1 17-22 25:09.0 8:06/M
10 Rob Horsley Beaverton MI 193 49 M 1 47-52 25:26.9 8:11/M
11 Deanna Losey Harrison MI 251 34 F 2 29-34 25:49.5 8:21/M
12 Tom Kring Mason MI 229 49 M 2 47-52 25:51.2 8:19/M
13 Seth Orvosh sanford MI 306 15 M 1 0-16 25:53.0 8:21/M
14 Ron Weemaes Big Rapids MI 433 45 M 2 41-46 26:16.7 8:27/M
15 Becky Kusbel Mt Pleasant MI 233 40 F 2 35-40 26:22.1 8:29/M
16 Melissa Chritz Mt. Pleasant MI 460 44 F 1 41-46 26:24.5 8:32/M
17 Juanita English Mt. Pleasant MI 106 50 F 1 47-52 26:31.8 8:34/M
18 Paul Pendred Midland MI 314 57 M 1 53-58 26:38.5 8:34/M
19 Emma Orvosh sanford MI 305 16 F 4 0-16 26:39.1 8:35/M
20 Riley Van Ess Holland MI 416 23 M 2 23-28 26:39.1 8:34/M
21 Ryan Failing Mount Pleasant MI 111 22 M 2 17-22 26:43.9 8:35/M
22 Claire Kaisler Harrison MI 213 25 F 1 23-28 26:47.4 8:37/M
23 Stefanie Jackson Boyne Falls MI 204 43 F 2 41-46 26:49.4 8:45/M
24 Lisa Nagel 529 39 F 3 35-40 27:27.2 8:50/M
25 Abigail Shanahan Kentwood MI 366 25 F 2 23-28 28:02.7 9:01/M
26 Julie Stahl Lake City MI 390 30 F 3 29-34 28:15.2 9:05/M
27 Tracy Walker Holt MI 427 38 F 4 35-40 28:19.8 9:13/M
28 Julie Judge 510 39 F 5 35-40 28:20.5 9:07/M
29 Jenny Campfield Alma MI 56 23 F 3 23-28 28:21.6 9:07/M
30 Amberly Zimmer Mt. Pleasant MI 455 35 F 6 35-40 28:39.6 9:13/M
31 Lindsay Bitterman 527 23 F 4 23-28 28:45.1 9:18/M
32 Kenny Well 525 25 M 3 23-28 28:45.4 9:18/M
33 Nathan Agle Midland MI 4 26 M 4 23-28 29:08.9 9:22/M
34 Christy Marker Auburn MI 257 39 F 7 35-40 29:12.1 9:23/M
35 Hannah Beldyga Saginaw MI 27 31 F 4 29-34 29:13.0 9:24/M
36 Carrie Schneider Comstock park MI 361 30 F 5 29-34 29:17.6 9:25/M
37 Daniel Weber Mt Pleasant MI 430 33 M 1 29-34 29:17.9 9:25/M
38 Shannon Chaffee Lansing MI 63 24 F 5 23-28 29:19.0 9:32/M
39 Mike Hansberry 473 50 M 3 47-52 29:27.2 9:28/M
40 Jessica Roberts Evart MI 343 38 F 8 35-40 29:30.8 9:29/M
41 Jon Dent mt. pleasant MI 88 31 M 2 29-34 29:37.4 9:31/M
42 Jeane Kring 479 44 F 3 41-46 29:42.2 9:33/M
43 Amber Sleight Freeland MI 380 36 F 9 35-40 29:49.6 9:35/M
44 Kathy Ordiway Sanford MI 302 36 F 10 35-40 29:58.8 9:38/M
45 Kathy Bentley Ithaca MI 30 46 F 4 41-46 30:02.5 9:43/M
46 Noreen Zastrow Hemlock MI 454 38 F 11 35-40 30:10.2 9:42/M
47 Heather Mills Alma MI 276 41 F 5 41-46 30:13.0 9:49/M
48 Duane Goslin Midland MI 145 52 M 4 47-52 30:15.4 9:44/M
49 Lisa O'Laughlin Saginaw MI 298 34 F 6 29-34 30:22.9 9:54/M
50 Duha Hamed Mount Pleasant MI 163 32 F 7 29-34 30:34.1 9:50/M
51 Brandi McLaughlin Big Rapids MI 266 34 F 8 29-34 30:46.6 9:54/M
52 Angela Reeves ithaca MI 334 48 F 2 47-52 30:47.3 10:00/M
53 Taylor Kring 481 19 F 1 17-22 30:49.2 9:55/M
54 Brittany Bentley Ithaca MI 29 21 F 2 17-22 30:52.9 10:00/M
55 David Dickey Lake MI 90 53 M 2 53-58 30:56.7 9:57/M
56 Dawn Butcher 469 50 F 3 47-52 31:00.1 9:58/M
57 Monica Brennan Alma MI 44 41 F 6 41-46 31:08.5 10:01/M
58 Sidney Graham Mt Pleasant MI 149 64 M 1 59-64 31:09.0 10:01/M
59 Stacy Prather MIDLAND MI 318 35 F 12 35-40 31:10.1 10:01/M
60 Beth Sharkey Holt MI 368 39 F 13 35-40 31:16.3 10:10/M
61 Teresa Verscheure Dewitt MI 424 51 F 4 47-52 31:38.6 10:10/M
62 Heidi Hitz St. Johns MI 186 39 F 14 35-40 31:39.1 10:11/M
63 Robert Anderson 495 50 M 5 47-52 31:41.1 10:11/M
64 Frank Miller Mecosta MI 274 50 M 6 47-52 31:51.0 10:14/M
65 Isabella Jansen Midland MI 205 45 F 7 41-46 31:55.6 10:16/M
66 Scott Moore Saginaw MI 283 44 M 3 41-46 31:58.7 10:17/M
67 Nancy Stephens Greenville MI 393 47 F 5 47-52 32:00.9 10:17/M
68 Ashley Chaplin DeWitt MI 65 24 F 6 23-28 32:20.2 10:24/M
69 Luka Stricker Mount Pleasant MI 399 23 F 7 23-28 32:34.8 10:30/M
70 Susan Gutierrez Lansing MI 160 28 F 8 23-28 32:41.1 10:31/M
71 Brendon Edwards Comstock Park MI 103 23 M 5 23-28 32:42.5 10:31/M
72 Ashley Wilkes Clare MI 439 24 F 9 23-28 32:48.0 10:33/M
73 Tim Kenyon 514 46 M 4 41-46 32:55.0 10:35/M
74 JodiAnn Stevenson 513 41 F 8 41-46 32:56.4 10:35/M
75 Brad Boucher ithaca MI 37 45 M 5 41-46 33:14.6 10:46/M
76 Ryan Nausieda Portland MI 290 36 M 2 35-40 33:14.7 10:41/M
77 Erin Nausieda Portland MI 289 33 F 9 29-34 33:14.9 10:41/M
78 Daryl Brunette Bay City MI 50 39 M 3 35-40 33:25.4 10:45/M
79 Tiffany Gracias Midland MI 147 30 F 10 29-34 33:31.5 10:47/M
80 Tammie Adams Stanwood MI 1 46 F 9 41-46 33:39.0 10:49/M
81 Sarah Deaton Mount Pleasant 517 22 F 3 17-22 33:42.0 10:50/M
82 Laura Bragg Hazel Park 459 37 F 15 35-40 33:46.9 10:51/M
83 Phillip Dent Traverse City MI 87 60 M 2 59-64 33:49.6 10:52/M
84 Michele Rabidue Midland MI 327 40 F 16 35-40 34:00.6 10:56/M
85 Shawn Seegobin Freeland MI 364 37 M 4 35-40 34:01.6 10:56/M
86 Denise Brown Mt. Pleasant 485 44 F 10 41-46 34:08.0 10:59/M
87 Linda Flues 506 64 F 1 59-64 34:13.5 11:07/M
88 Abigail Bates Alma MI 22 13 F 5 0-16 34:18.7 11:06/M
89 Brittney Whittington Tecumseh OK 437 32 F 11 29-34 34:33.3 11:10/M
90 Amy Sundberg 508 38 F 17 35-40 34:35.2 11:13/M
91 Samantha Garcia Maple Rapids MI 137 23 F 10 23-28 34:36.1 11:09/M
92 Teresa Biller 483 40 F 18 35-40 34:40.8 11:09/M
93 Steve Stephens Greenville MI 394 48 M 7 47-52 34:46.3 11:11/M
94 Jason Durocher Acme MI 99 43 M 6 41-46 34:52.1 11:13/M
95 Debra Lawrence Bay City MI 241 56 F 1 53-58 35:38.1 11:27/M
96 Amanda Hollerback Grand Rapids MI 190 28 F 11 23-28 35:45.4 11:30/M
97 Melissa Montaya 530 37 F 19 35-40 35:56.3 11:33/M
98 Dayna Rein Lansing MI 337 23 F 12 23-28 35:57.3 11:40/M
99 Kathleen Battle St. John's MI 24 51 F 6 47-52 36:24.3 11:42/M
100 Molly Henne Hemlock MI 176 39 F 20 35-40 36:50.8 11:51/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Carrie Tansy Lansing MI 406 38 F 21 35-40 37:03.6 11:55/M
102 Megan Hammis Saginaw MI 165 27 F 13 23-28 37:45.2 12:08/M
103 Emily Dapust 504 42 F 11 41-46 37:58.8 12:12/M
104 Tonya Boucher ithaca MI 38 43 F 12 41-46 38:03.5 12:18/M
105 Tracey Reed Beaverton MI 332 46 F 13 41-46 38:04.4 12:14/M
106 Alison Reed Lewiston MI 331 57 F 2 53-58 38:06.4 12:15/M
107 Catie Withun Mount Pleasant MI 442 23 F 14 23-28 38:06.9 12:15/M
108 Lynette Copus Midland MI 76 57 F 3 53-58 38:11.5 12:17/M
109 Shelly Bartosek Midland MI 21 47 F 7 47-52 39:12.3 12:36/M
110 Amanda Strawn Lake Isabella MI 397 34 F 12 29-34 39:15.8 12:37/M
111 Larn Strawn Lake Isabella MI 398 39 M 5 35-40 39:16.2 12:38/M
112 Sheri Little Midland MI 248 43 F 14 41-46 39:36.1 12:44/M
113 Kerry Munsey Flushing MI 286 35 F 22 35-40 39:38.6 12:45/M
114 Kellee Eyre Bay City MI 110 44 F 15 41-46 39:41.3 12:46/M
115 Jacob Sinacola Midland MI 376 34 M 3 29-34 40:32.4 13:02/M
116 Katie Muirhead Saint charles MI 285 27 F 15 23-28 40:36.7 13:03/M
117 Kristin Sutter Midland MI 403 30 F 13 29-34 40:39.5 13:04/M
118 Joni Reimann Filion MI 335 50 F 8 47-52 40:40.0 13:12/M
119 Sarah Reimann filion MI 336 20 F 4 17-22 40:40.0 13:12/M
120 Will Anderson Mt Pleasant MI 8 48 M 8 47-52 41:01.7 13:11/M
121 Mary Vens Mt Pleasant MI 422 46 F 16 41-46 41:02.7 13:12/M
122 Nicole Grube Romulus MI 159 33 F 14 29-34 41:11.7 13:15/M
123 Matthew Grube Romulus MI 158 33 M 4 29-34 41:20.1 13:17/M
124 Amber Carr-Kennedy Kalkaska MI 60 26 F 16 23-28 41:41.3 13:24/M
125 Anna Camburn Saline MI 52 45 F 17 41-46 41:58.5 13:30/M
126 Kacie Governo 8856 W Airline Rd 146 31 F 15 29-34 42:02.2 13:31/M
127 Kelly Sinacola Midland MI 377 32 F 16 29-34 42:08.4 13:33/M
128 Kayla Mogg Shepherd MI 281 24 F 17 23-28 42:11.9 13:34/M
129 KRISTINA Bennett Midland MI 28 27 F 18 23-28 42:51.1 13:47/M
130 Amanda Malbouef lowell MI 256 31 F 17 29-34 44:13.1 14:13/M
131 Jennifer Gustafson Rosebush MI 458 41 F 18 41-46 44:21.4 14:16/M
132 Michelle Emily MI 457 38 F 23 35-40 44:21.8 14:16/M
133 Haley Graham Farwell MI 148 28 F 19 23-28 44:47.5 14:24/M
134 Suzanne Riley Manistee MI 341 48 F 9 47-52 44:50.9 14:25/M
135 Krista Hudak Owosso MI 197 42 F 19 41-46 45:49.5 14:44/M
136 Lorena Dickey Lake MI 91 51 F 10 47-52 46:53.9 15:05/M
137 Lona Oliver Owosso MI 300 35 F 24 35-40 47:06.5 15:09/M
138 Tracy Fankhauser Gldwin MI 112 43 F 20 41-46 47:09.5 15:10/M
139 Katherine Hughey mancelona MI 198 40 F 25 35-40 48:11.2 15:30/M
140 Linda Dutcher weidman MI 101 58 F 4 53-58 49:20.5 15:52/M
141 Keith Dutcher weidman MI 100 60 M 3 59-64 49:20.7 15:52/M
142 Holly Prudden Potterville MI 321 43 F 21 41-46 49:56.1 16:03/M
143 Lisa Gross Auburn MI 156 48 F 11 47-52 50:09.0 16:08/M
144 Michael Bentley Ithaca MI 31 48 M 9 47-52 52:00.6 16:43/M
145 Amy Dobyns McBrides MI 95 44 F 22 41-46 53:01.5 17:03/M
146 Matthew Pyszora West Branch MI 323 6 M 2 0-16 56:33.3 18:11/M
147 John Shanahan wyoming MI 367 62 M 4 59-64 57:54.4 18:37/M
148 Michael Brennan Alma MI 43 45 M 7 41-46 58:10.7 18:42/M
149 Sara Pyszora West Branch MI 325 33 F 18 29-34 58:37.1 18:51/M
150 Kari Erdman 480 44 F 23 41-46 1:00:42.9 19:31/M
151 Deanna Hutchins Mason MI 201 43 F 24 41-46 1:02:32.5 20:06/M
152 Sydney Hutchins Mason MI 203 16 F 6 0-16 1:02:32.8 20:06/M
153 Natalie Hutchins Mason MI 202 15 F 7 0-16 1:02:32.9 20:06/M
154 Edith Soper Gaylord MI 385 54 F 5 53-58 1:15:44.1 24:21/M
155 Mary Beth Wakulat Gaylord MI 426 66 F 1 65-99 1:15:45.4 24:21/M



10k

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ricardo Galindo 477 22 M 1 17-22 37:44.5 6:04/M
2 Andrew Feeey 475 21 M 2 17-22 41:40.9 6:42/M
3 Mark Parker Lansing MI 311 49 M 1 47-52 44:22.1 7:09/M
4 Jason Henry Midland MI 177 45 M 1 41-46 44:59.4 7:15/M
5 Maria Kaisler Mt. Pleasant MI 212 25 F 1 23-28 45:42.7 7:21/M
6 Alan Chichester Auburn MI 69 34 M 1 29-34 52:16.9 8:24/M
7 Catherine Clark midland MI 74 22 F 1 17-22 53:48.0 8:40/M
8 Sarah Fiorillo Mt Pleasant MI 126 22 F 2 17-22 54:20.1 8:46/M
9 Nancy Latin reed city MI 240 43 F 1 41-46 54:55.9 8:50/M
10 Michelle Aultman Coleman MI 14 45 F 2 41-46 55:14.8 8:53/M
11 Kennen White 518 52 M 2 47-52 55:24.2 8:54/M
12 Jenella Hodel Toledo OH 187 38 F 1 35-40 55:37.6 8:58/M
13 Hannah Fiorillo Weidman MI 125 15 F 1 0-16 56:00.8 9:02/M
14 Roxanne Menapace Saginaw MI 269 42 F 3 41-46 56:04.4 9:01/M
15 Stacy Reno Caro MI 339 45 F 4 41-46 56:04.6 9:01/M
16 Michael Selke 494 44 M 2 41-46 56:11.9 9:02/M
17 Mike Arvizu Lansing MI 12 34 M 2 29-34 56:19.6 9:03/M
18 Harry Plouff 463 67 M 1 65-99 56:24.8 9:04/M
19 Jennifer Smitherman 505 40 F 2 35-40 56:29.6 9:05/M
20 Kristen Woebse Grand Ledge MI 445 29 F 1 29-34 56:47.0 9:08/M
21 Joey Retsema 511 40 F 3 35-40 57:34.5 9:15/M
22 Jessica Bonner Rodney MI 34 14 F 2 0-16 57:35.9 9:17/M
23 Brett Quencer Midland MI 326 48 M 3 47-52 57:43.0 9:17/M
24 Missy Goehring Grand Rapids MI 144 41 F 5 41-46 57:45.5 9:17/M
25 Kayla Duke 523 25 F 2 23-28 58:00.2 9:19/M
26 Michael Campeau Fremont MI 55 37 M 1 35-40 58:20.5 9:23/M
27 Tracy Beadlescomb alma MI 25 49 F 1 47-52 58:25.8 9:27/M
28 Larisa Ballard 502 46 F 6 41-46 58:35.8 9:25/M
29 Kaleen Morris Battle Creek MI 284 47 F 2 47-52 58:36.2 9:25/M
30 Unknown Unknown Mount Pleasant MI 20 1 F 3 0-16 59:14.2 9:31/M
31 Michael Moutsatson Mt. Pleasant 520 45 M 3 41-46 59:35.2 9:35/M
32 Cary Levitt Midland 493 56 M 1 53-58 59:35.2 9:35/M
33 Shawna Miller Mecosta MI 275 41 F 7 41-46 1:00:28.5 9:43/M
34 Christine Brunette Bay City MI 51 42 F 8 41-46 1:00:45.4 9:46/M
35 Ed Hinck 474 58 M 2 53-58 1:00:55.8 9:48/M
36 Sarah Garison 496 34 F 2 29-34 1:01:04.1 9:53/M
37 Lori Stone Saginaw MI 395 34 F 3 29-34 1:01:06.9 9:53/M
38 Michael Greer Gladwin MI 153 65 M 2 65-99 1:01:40.0 9:55/M
39 Holly Errer Owendale MI 107 22 F 3 17-22 1:01:55.6 10:00/M
40 Dashika Cosby 472 37 F 4 35-40 1:02:01.8 9:58/M
41 Amanda Fellerer Sheboygan WI 114 34 F 4 29-34 1:02:14.4 10:00/M
42 Shirlee Finch alma MI 121 51 F 3 47-52 1:02:44.8 10:05/M
43 Paul Creger Springport MI 77 51 M 4 47-52 1:02:53.5 10:07/M
44 Matt Rassette Midland MI 330 48 M 5 47-52 1:02:53.7 10:07/M
45 Steve Harmon Fenton MI 168 37 M 2 35-40 1:03:00.2 10:08/M
46 Amy Adams Perry MI 2 48 F 4 47-52 1:03:02.3 10:08/M
47 Andria Fitch Mt. Pleasant 522 24 F 3 23-28 1:03:08.3 10:09/M
48 Erin Holdren-Otis 503 29 F 5 29-34 1:04:03.9 10:18/M
49 Sarah Ashley Traverse city MI 13 30 F 6 29-34 1:04:16.4 10:23/M
50 Randle Finch Lansing MI 123 29 M 3 29-34 1:04:19.2 10:20/M
51 Phil Mata Mt Pleasant MI 259 43 M 4 41-46 1:04:40.8 10:25/M
52 Carol McElgunn Midland MI 264 53 F 1 53-58 1:05:34.5 10:32/M
53 Julie McClure Dimondale MI 263 55 F 2 53-58 1:06:44.5 10:44/M
54 Alexandria Kahler plymouth MI 210 16 F 4 0-16 1:08:47.6 11:04/M
55 Anna Boone East Lansing MI 35 36 F 5 35-40 1:09:49.3 11:13/M
56 Katie Hartnagle Midland MI 170 23 F 4 23-28 1:10:14.9 11:17/M
57 Melissa Chappell Saginaw MI 67 40 F 6 35-40 1:10:15.1 11:18/M
58 Mindi Hannon Sagianw MI 167 33 F 7 29-34 1:10:33.6 11:21/M
59 Marilyn Pacana Stockbridge MI 310 39 F 7 35-40 1:10:42.4 11:22/M
60 Carol Schadd Bad Axe MI 359 43 F 9 41-46 1:10:52.2 11:24/M
61 Dave Alley St Clair MI 5 31 M 4 29-34 1:12:22.9 11:38/M
62 Kim Weigel Kingsley MI 434 47 F 5 47-52 1:13:50.3 11:52/M
63 Elena Barnby Traverse City MI 19 27 F 5 23-28 1:14:03.9 11:54/M
64 Timothy Kellner Alma MI 221 60 M 1 59-64 1:14:22.4 11:57/M
65 Melissa Chichester Auburn MI 68 33 F 8 29-34 1:18:31.8 12:37/M
66 Jessy Henderson Lansing MI 174 37 F 8 35-40 1:19:50.6 12:50/M
67 Sarah Winchell-Gurski Mt. Pleasant MI 441 37 F 9 35-40 1:20:39.6 12:58/M
68 Mary Stuner Vestavurg MI 400 56 F 3 53-58 1:20:46.9 12:59/M
69 Jacob Lippert Lansing MI 247 27 M 1 23-28 1:22:31.5 13:16/M
70 James Bosko Grand Rapids MI 36 28 M 2 23-28 1:22:31.7 13:16/M
71 Michael Pyszora West Branch MI 324 11 M 1 0-16 1:23:21.8 13:25/M
72 Kimberly Emery Bath MI 105 41 F 10 41-46 1:38:43.1 15:52/M
73 Clint Skinner 524 57 M 3 53-58 1:54:56.8 18:29/M



Half Marathon

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 David Demarest 478 19 M 1 17-22 1:19:15.7 6:03/M
2 Matt Frazier Midland MI 131 35 M 1 35-40 1:20:23.2 6:08/M
3 Alex Stanek Indianapolis IN 391 19 M 2 17-22 1:22:20.0 6:17/M
4 Nick Lynch 487 25 M 1 23-28 1:26:08.6 6:35/M
5 Brad Natelborg Grand Rapids MI 288 27 M 2 23-28 1:27:24.8 6:41/M
6 Phil Kauppi Mount Pleasant MI 217 41 M 1 41-46 1:30:40.4 6:55/M
7 Alex Giles 499 16 M 1 0-16 1:30:56.1 6:57/M
8 Chris Swiecicki Midland MI 404 37 M 2 35-40 1:31:39.6 7:00/M
9 Grant Woodman Ithaca MI 448 41 M 2 41-46 1:32:45.3 7:05/M
10 Cameron Lefevre Midland MI 244 25 M 3 23-28 1:33:23.6 7:08/M
11 Richard Nicholas Bay City MI 293 44 M 3 41-46 1:33:32.9 7:09/M
12 Charles Fritz DeWitt MI 132 39 M 3 35-40 1:33:35.7 7:09/M
13 Matt Royalty Midland MI 351 34 M 1 29-34 1:34:03.3 7:11/M
14 Greg Thomas 509 46 M 4 41-46 1:35:26.6 7:17/M
15 Meg Center 500 25 F 1 23-28 1:35:39.0 7:18/M
16 Alexandra Lichtor 501 26 F 2 23-28 1:36:17.5 7:21/M
17 Cadia Hofmann 486 31 F 1 29-34 1:37:48.4 7:29/M
18 Don Saville leonard MI 358 54 M 1 53-58 1:38:00.6 7:30/M
19 Amanda Simcox Frankenmuth MI 375 28 F 3 23-28 1:39:07.2 7:34/M
20 Eric Gramlich Rochester Hills MI 150 45 M 5 41-46 1:40:45.9 7:42/M
21 Corey Otis grand blanc MI 307 29 M 2 29-34 1:41:24.8 7:45/M
22 Maggie Rettelle Midland MI 340 42 F 1 41-46 1:41:36.1 7:46/M
23 Ken Arguello Midland MI 10 54 M 2 53-58 1:41:40.9 7:46/M
24 Justin Thomas lansing MI 407 32 M 3 29-34 1:41:52.5 7:47/M
25 Chris Gilstad Midland MI 143 41 M 6 41-46 1:42:05.6 7:48/M
26 Robert Lawrence Auburn MI 243 29 M 4 29-34 1:42:15.3 7:49/M
27 John Herbolsheimer Bay City MI 178 55 M 3 53-58 1:42:55.7 7:53/M
28 Keith Janks 492 41 M 7 41-46 1:43:04.6 7:53/M
29 Phil Brillantes Holt MI 47 39 M 4 35-40 1:43:36.3 7:55/M
30 Daniel Homer Haslett MI 192 46 M 8 41-46 1:43:43.3 7:56/M
31 Ashley Truan Novi MI 415 31 F 2 29-34 1:44:00.1 7:56/M
32 Jerry Canze Midland MI 57 49 M 1 47-52 1:44:01.0 7:57/M
33 Tammy SanMiguel Midland MI 356 46 F 2 41-46 1:44:06.1 7:58/M
34 Nathan Ferrier Holland MI 119 32 M 5 29-34 1:45:05.5 8:02/M
35 James Heersema Greenwood IN 173 22 M 3 17-22 1:46:05.2 8:06/M
36 Stacey Baron Mount Pleasant MI 526 23 F 4 23-28 1:46:06.2 8:07/M
37 Laura Sheets Mount Pleasant MI 370 39 F 1 35-40 1:46:17.3 8:07/M
38 Heather Smith Boyne falls MI 381 30 F 3 29-34 1:46:56.3 8:11/M
39 Erica Parkinson Traverse city MI 312 32 F 4 29-34 1:47:03.8 8:12/M
40 Kyle Kelley Cedar Springs MI 219 28 M 4 23-28 1:47:13.3 8:11/M
41 Jeff Underhill 488 55 M 4 53-58 1:47:25.8 8:13/M
42 Craig Evans Canal Fulton OH 108 24 M 5 23-28 1:47:51.8 8:16/M
43 Beth St. John Lansing MI 389 38 F 2 35-40 1:48:28.5 8:17/M
44 Trevor Hewitt Mount Pleasant MI 182 26 M 6 23-28 1:48:36.9 8:17/M
45 Aric Prudden potterville MI 320 45 M 9 41-46 1:48:51.5 8:20/M
46 Scott Whitcomb Petoskey MI 436 47 M 2 47-52 1:49:20.6 8:22/M
47 John Joss Holt MI 209 59 M 1 59-64 1:49:35.2 8:22/M
48 Benjy Wilber Mt. Pleasant MI 438 39 M 5 35-40 1:49:38.0 8:24/M
49 Jim Rocktoff 484 53 M 5 53-58 1:49:44.2 8:23/M
50 Brenda Clark Fairgrove MI 73 47 F 1 47-52 1:49:51.0 8:23/M
51 David Crary 507 63 M 2 59-64 1:50:01.3 8:24/M
52 Tom Nisbet Brighton MI 295 51 M 3 47-52 1:50:08.1 8:26/M
53 KELLY ROBERTS SWARTZ CREEK MI 342 51 F 2 47-52 1:50:34.4 8:28/M
54 David Hovarter Marshall MI 195 46 M 10 41-46 1:50:48.2 8:27/M
55 Lisa Florida ann arbor MI 128 34 F 5 29-34 1:51:14.2 8:29/M
56 Adam Sunderland Farmington Hills M 402 31 M 6 29-34 1:51:37.5 8:31/M
57 Ryan Modders Cadillac MI 280 41 M 11 41-46 1:52:25.1 8:36/M
58 Joseph Rolnicki Big Rapids MI 347 28 M 7 23-28 1:52:28.8 8:36/M
59 Michelle Snay Lansing MI 384 29 F 6 29-34 1:52:44.8 8:37/M
60 Ray Ribitch 521 31 M 7 29-34 1:52:46.9 8:36/M
61 Jacqueline Mailloux East Jordan MI 255 29 F 7 29-34 1:53:05.7 8:40/M
62 Jeremy Christiansen Williamston MI 70 39 M 6 35-40 1:54:07.5 8:43/M
63 Brian Totten sand lake MI 414 34 M 8 29-34 1:54:22.2 8:44/M
64 Marie Chapman Mecosta MI 66 34 F 8 29-34 1:54:22.5 8:44/M
65 Steve Wixson Midland MI 443 37 M 7 35-40 1:54:29.7 8:44/M
66 Michelle Kuchera Bath MI 232 30 F 9 29-34 1:54:37.2 8:46/M
67 Drew Moomey St. Charles MI 282 25 M 8 23-28 1:54:37.7 8:46/M
68 Shane Reiniche Hanover MI 338 44 M 12 41-46 1:54:59.4 8:48/M
69 Lynn Sauve Midland MI 357 44 F 3 41-46 1:55:27.4 8:50/M
70 Joseph Thompson Birmingham MI 411 34 M 9 29-34 1:55:35.3 8:49/M
71 Ronald Thompson grand Haven MI 410 48 M 4 47-52 1:55:54.4 8:51/M
72 Jonathon Case Alma MI 61 49 M 5 47-52 1:55:59.7 8:51/M
73 Russ Fall 489 59 M 3 59-64 1:56:14.4 8:53/M
74 Matt Hewitt Mount Pleasant MI 181 30 M 10 29-34 1:56:41.1 8:56/M
75 Katy Greenberg Grayling MI 151 35 F 3 35-40 1:56:43.0 8:55/M
76 Jack O'Connor Whitehouse OH 296 13 M 2 0-16 1:56:53.3 8:55/M
77 Julia McAnallen East Lansing MI 261 35 F 4 35-40 1:56:57.8 8:56/M
78 Kevin O'Connor Whitehouse OH 297 45 M 13 41-46 1:57:07.9 8:56/M
79 Eric Eidsmoe Midland MI 104 52 M 6 47-52 1:57:15.4 8:57/M
80 Carolynn Nauta East Grand Rapids 291 33 F 10 29-34 1:57:19.8 8:59/M
81 Emma Karas Free Soil MI 216 20 F 1 17-22 1:58:04.6 9:01/M
82 Lori Gromaski Bay City MI 155 42 F 4 41-46 1:58:09.8 9:01/M
83 Christopher Merrill dansville MI 270 48 M 7 47-52 1:58:29.6 9:03/M
84 MINDI TIRABOSCHI Bath MI 413 47 F 3 47-52 1:58:50.7 9:04/M
85 Natalie Kik-Brown Conklin MI 225 52 F 4 47-52 1:58:54.5 9:05/M
86 Donald Adams Jr Perry MI 3 48 M 8 47-52 1:58:57.2 9:05/M
87 Tammy Bradley Belle River ON 41 46 F 5 41-46 1:59:07.2 9:06/M
88 Stephen Orsini Midland MI 304 42 M 14 41-46 1:59:28.2 9:07/M
89 Rick Larese Brighton MI 239 56 M 6 53-58 1:59:34.3 9:09/M
90 John Buday 464 61 M 4 59-64 2:00:15.1 9:12/M
91 Craig Smith DeWitt MI 383 41 M 15 41-46 2:00:17.8 9:12/M
92 Jeff Cleghorn Royal Oak MI 75 56 M 7 53-58 2:00:18.1 9:11/M
93 Frank Feraco Battle Creek MI 116 51 M 9 47-52 2:00:24.8 9:11/M
94 Jenn Wood Bath MI 446 42 F 6 41-46 2:00:27.0 9:12/M
95 Jenn Dakoske Traverse City MI 81 28 F 5 23-28 2:00:59.6 9:16/M
96 Lauren VanderKolk Traverse City MI 417 29 F 11 29-34 2:00:59.7 9:16/M
97 Larry Deford Midland MI 85 55 M 8 53-58 2:01:10.8 9:15/M
98 Timothy Kwiatkowski Clio MI 235 42 M 16 41-46 2:01:32.6 9:17/M
99 Tony Vanlerberghe Richland MI 419 41 M 17 41-46 2:01:36.8 9:17/M
100 Tracy Flak Howell MI 127 36 F 5 35-40 2:01:40.5 9:17/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Andrea Wodzinski East Lansing MI 444 25 F 6 23-28 2:01:42.1 9:18/M
102 Nimsy Garcia Auburn Hills MI 136 23 F 7 23-28 2:02:14.1 9:20/M
103 Nathan De Winkle Lansing MI 84 27 M 9 23-28 2:02:22.2 9:22/M
104 Ronel Claassens East Lansing MI 72 38 F 6 35-40 2:02:35.1 9:23/M
105 Melissa Laine Clawson MI 237 38 F 7 35-40 2:02:55.4 9:23/M
106 Jennifer Ruprich 470 28 F 8 23-28 2:03:21.5 9:25/M
107 Kelly Natelborg 471 27 F 9 23-28 2:03:21.7 9:25/M
108 Kirk Heskitt DeWitt MI 180 56 M 9 53-58 2:03:38.3 9:27/M
109 Dale Brown Greenville MI 49 55 M 10 53-58 2:04:21.7 9:30/M
110 Natalie Mesh corunna MI 271 47 F 5 47-52 2:04:24.0 9:30/M
111 Konrad Anderson Munger MI 7 43 M 18 41-46 2:04:30.0 9:30/M
112 MARIBEL MADDALA Ada MI 253 31 F 12 29-34 2:04:30.1 9:30/M
113 Aaron Creguer Sr Fenton MI 78 36 M 8 35-40 2:05:05.6 9:33/M
114 Laura Mills Ashley MI 277 30 F 13 29-34 2:05:20.3 9:34/M
115 Trish Holbel Wyoming MI 188 24 F 10 23-28 2:05:50.8 9:37/M
116 Michelle Robinson Dewitt MI 344 46 F 7 41-46 2:05:55.2 9:38/M
117 Geoff Rook Lansing MI 348 54 M 11 53-58 2:05:55.5 9:38/M
118 Kelly Chadwick Laingsburg MI 62 39 F 8 35-40 2:05:58.3 9:38/M
119 Adam Federspiel Grand Rapids MI 113 27 M 10 23-28 2:05:58.5 9:37/M
120 Niki Battjes Edmore MI 23 34 F 14 29-34 2:06:02.2 9:37/M
121 Dianne Signs Greenville MI 374 53 F 1 53-58 2:06:13.9 9:38/M
122 Vikki Boersma Middleville MI 33 37 F 9 35-40 2:06:31.1 9:41/M
123 Adrienne Mitchell Mount Pleasant MI 279 36 F 10 35-40 2:06:38.0 9:41/M
124 Candace Heskitt Landing MI 179 34 F 15 29-34 2:06:50.0 9:42/M
125 Sandy Mirabitur livonia MI 278 40 F 11 35-40 2:07:31.0 9:45/M
126 Tammy Walker Zeeland MI 428 55 F 2 53-58 2:07:56.3 9:46/M
127 Joseph Pyszora West Branch MI 322 34 M 11 29-34 2:08:05.2 9:47/M
128 Beth Hanna DeWitt MI 166 49 F 6 47-52 2:08:26.6 9:48/M
129 Craig Finkbeiner Midland MI 124 56 M 12 53-58 2:08:29.8 9:48/M
130 Brian DeMeester 482 39 M 9 35-40 2:08:38.8 9:49/M
131 William Bouwman Owosso MI 39 51 M 10 47-52 2:08:42.6 9:49/M
132 Kaite Stouten Southfield MI 396 27 F 11 23-28 2:08:48.4 9:50/M
133 Mike Douglas Webberville MI 97 31 M 12 29-34 2:09:19.6 9:53/M
134 Diana Hurst Laingsburg MI 199 49 F 7 47-52 2:09:28.6 9:53/M
135 Ana Depew Hersey MI 89 28 F 12 23-28 2:10:06.2 9:57/M
136 Mary Hovarter Marshall MI 196 43 F 8 41-46 2:10:07.0 9:56/M
137 Jestin VanScoyoc Hersey MI 420 37 M 10 35-40 2:10:19.7 9:57/M
138 Rachel Ewald Owosso MI 109 27 F 13 23-28 2:11:20.8 10:02/M
139 Lori Gill Dewitt MI 142 41 F 9 41-46 2:11:27.8 10:02/M
140 Benjamin Berghorn East Lansing MI 32 38 M 11 35-40 2:12:09.9 10:06/M
141 Timothy Payne Concord MI 313 51 M 11 47-52 2:12:19.3 10:07/M
142 Sharie Kellner Alma MI 220 54 F 3 53-58 2:12:46.6 10:08/M
143 Mary Meister potterville MI 268 42 F 10 41-46 2:12:57.8 10:09/M
144 MICHAEL SMITH Hamtramck MI 382 57 M 13 53-58 2:13:10.7 10:11/M
145 Michelle Hall Cadillac MI 162 47 F 8 47-52 2:13:28.5 10:12/M
146 Sarah Lachowski Detroit MI 236 33 F 16 29-34 2:13:44.0 10:13/M
147 Catherine Brettschneider Manton MI 45 22 F 2 17-22 2:13:44.1 10:13/M
148 Nicole Carlini Clarkston MI 59 19 F 3 17-22 2:14:02.4 10:14/M
149 Lauren Carlini Clarkston MI 58 21 F 4 17-22 2:14:02.9 10:14/M
150 Andrea Bragg Mt. Pleasant MI 42 33 F 17 29-34 2:15:10.7 10:19/M
151 Kim Moore 490 50 F 9 47-52 2:15:18.6 10:20/M
152 F Johnson 497 62 M 5 59-64 2:16:19.6 10:26/M
153 Matt Kapp Lansing MI 215 36 M 12 35-40 2:16:35.2 10:27/M
154 Pete Novak 519 42 M 19 41-46 2:16:49.9 10:27/M
155 James McEvoy Holt MI 265 35 M 13 35-40 2:16:55.2 10:27/M
156 John Fernandez Lake Isabella MI 118 53 M 14 53-58 2:16:58.6 10:28/M
157 David Begley Midland MI 26 56 M 15 53-58 2:17:18.1 10:29/M
158 Tamra Thompson Holt MI 408 45 F 11 41-46 2:17:44.7 10:31/M
159 Sarah Spencley Dewitt MI 388 41 F 12 41-46 2:18:32.4 10:36/M
160 Laura Hillaker Lansing MI 185 41 F 13 41-46 2:19:21.2 10:38/M
161 Carol Prinzo Midland MI 319 59 F 1 59-64 2:19:29.9 10:39/M
162 Melissa Crower Midland MI 79 58 F 4 53-58 2:19:30.1 10:39/M
163 Naomi Oxendine Warren MI 308 21 F 5 17-22 2:19:44.2 10:40/M
164 Marianne VanHoven Middleville MI 418 39 F 12 35-40 2:20:15.3 10:44/M
165 Larry Grow traverse city MI 157 70 M 1 65-99 2:20:24.5 10:43/M
166 Audrey Verla Brighton MI 423 36 F 13 35-40 2:20:42.0 10:46/M
167 Marty Shearer gladwin MI 369 44 M 20 41-46 2:21:33.3 10:48/M
168 Nichole Krucinski Howard city MI 230 26 F 14 23-28 2:21:46.6 10:49/M
169 Brooke Feraco Battle Creek MI 115 21 F 6 17-22 2:22:17.2 10:52/M
170 Jenn Davis Elkhart IN 83 38 F 14 35-40 2:22:35.3 10:53/M
171 Neil Frank Saginaw MI 129 45 M 21 41-46 2:22:49.6 10:54/M
172 Scott Hawley Clare MI 172 49 M 12 47-52 2:22:59.8 10:55/M
173 Adam Slavik Sanford MI 379 18 M 4 17-22 2:23:30.4 10:58/M
174 Melissa Kwiatkowski Clio MI 234 42 F 14 41-46 2:23:53.4 10:59/M
175 Cindy Ciuk Midland MI 71 56 F 5 53-58 2:24:02.1 11:00/M
176 Tori Nichols Tecumseh OK 294 25 F 15 23-28 2:24:05.7 11:01/M
177 Deborah Ketchum Laingsburg MI 223 47 F 10 47-52 2:24:09.4 11:02/M
178 Amanda Zusman Dearborn MI 456 27 F 16 23-28 2:24:41.2 11:03/M
179 Cindi Robinson Flushing MI 345 33 F 18 29-34 2:24:42.4 11:03/M
180 Stephanie Hicks East Lansing MI 184 37 F 15 35-40 2:24:55.0 11:04/M
181 Kristi Garcia East Lansing MI 138 43 F 15 41-46 2:24:55.2 11:04/M
182 Floyd Daoust Whitmore Lake MI 82 44 M 22 41-46 2:25:03.4 11:04/M
183 Mark Stavenga Rockwood MI 392 61 M 6 59-64 2:25:37.4 11:07/M
184 John Young Midland MI 451 54 M 16 53-58 2:26:05.9 11:09/M
185 Sara Sage Royal Oak MI 353 30 F 19 29-34 2:26:34.7 11:11/M
186 Nicole Sevrey Williamston MI 365 30 F 20 29-34 2:26:53.8 11:13/M
187 Julie Kell Troy MI 218 32 F 21 29-34 2:26:59.0 11:14/M
188 Hannah Rokosz DeWitt MI 346 18 F 7 17-22 2:27:14.0 11:16/M
189 Michelle Weemaes Big rapids MI 432 45 F 16 41-46 2:27:33.7 11:16/M
190 John Walton williamston MI 429 68 M 2 65-99 2:27:54.8 11:17/M
191 Elijah Gregg Lansing MI 154 39 M 14 35-40 2:28:02.2 11:18/M
192 Jamie DuPont Mount Pleasant MI 98 29 F 22 29-34 2:28:44.5 11:21/M
193 John DiMarco Milford MI 93 49 M 13 47-52 2:29:54.3 11:27/M
194 Kelly DiMarco Milford MI 94 46 F 17 41-46 2:29:54.7 11:27/M
195 Adam Hamlin Mt. Pleasant MI 164 35 M 15 35-40 2:30:04.0 11:28/M
196 Hilary Olson DeWitt MI 301 34 F 23 29-34 2:30:28.9 11:29/M
197 William Kemp dewitt MI 222 34 M 13 29-34 2:30:28.9 11:29/M
198 Bob Bailey Sanford MI 17 45 M 23 41-46 2:31:10.4 11:33/M
199 Kathrine Holmes Fenton MI 191 34 F 24 29-34 2:31:29.1 11:34/M
200 Andres Sanchez Ypsilanti MI 355 24 M 11 23-28 2:31:32.8 11:34/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Jerry Winget 491 54 M 17 53-58 2:32:39.0 11:41/M
202 Amber Gall Rockford MI 135 30 F 25 29-34 2:32:44.9 11:40/M
203 Paul Bailey Sanford MI 18 18 M 5 17-22 2:34:30.8 11:48/M
204 Shelly Kahler plymouth MI 211 47 F 11 47-52 2:35:17.3 11:51/M
205 Susan Linz east lansing MI 246 60 F 2 59-64 2:36:10.5 11:55/M
206 Leonard Block 498 72 M 3 65-99 2:38:30.3 12:08/M
207 Terrilynn Hiben Lupton MI 183 61 F 3 59-64 2:39:04.2 12:09/M
208 Sharon Mccauley Alger MI 262 47 F 12 47-52 2:39:04.3 12:09/M
209 Sara Haliczer Oak Park MI 161 36 F 16 35-40 2:39:24.8 13:28/M
210 Pam Lambert lima OH 238 50 F 13 47-52 2:40:07.2 12:13/M
211 Cheryl Klima lima OH 227 42 F 18 41-46 2:40:07.7 12:13/M
212 Sarah Spangler Perry MI 386 52 F 14 47-52 2:40:49.2 12:17/M
213 Edward Szpiech East Lansing MI 405 66 M 4 65-99 2:42:03.0 12:22/M
214 Kathleen Reed Manitou Beach MI 333 50 F 15 47-52 2:42:48.5 12:26/M
215 Clarissa Kewin East Lansing MI 224 45 F 19 41-46 2:43:17.0 12:28/M
216 Brian Doefer Howell MI 96 51 M 14 47-52 2:44:11.1 12:32/M
217 Sara Pohl Portland MI 316 38 F 17 35-40 2:45:50.3 12:40/M
218 Sue Cameron Alger MI 53 47 F 16 47-52 2:49:12.4 12:55/M
219 Sharon Avery Mt. Pleasant MI 15 39 F 18 35-40 2:49:47.4 12:58/M
220 Kerri Bolen Mt. Pleasant 462 21 F 8 17-22 2:52:14.3 13:09/M
221 Megan King Royal Oak 461 30 F 26 29-34 2:55:32.1 13:24/M
222 Rebecca Rosales-Guevara saginaw MI 349 43 F 20 41-46 2:55:32.7 13:24/M
223 Christine Luxmore Portland MI 252 38 F 19 35-40 2:56:56.5 13:30/M
224 Brian Hutchins Mason MI 200 44 M 24 41-46 2:57:38.8 13:34/M
225 Kimberly Appell Twinsburg OH 9 45 F 21 41-46 2:58:44.6 13:39/M
226 Tanya Lomac Lakewood OH 249 46 F 22 41-46 2:58:45.4 13:39/M
227 Shana Brewer Burton MI 46 27 F 17 23-28 3:04:38.9 14:06/M
228 Jennifer Malone 516 45 F 23 41-46 3:07:26.7 14:18/M
229 Becky Weeks Ypsilanti MI 431 39 F 20 35-40 3:07:27.3 14:19/M

Mt. Pleasant, MI
Provided by Winter Warriors Race Series