2015 Auto Show Shuffle

back to results

Jan. 17, 2015

2015 Auto Show Shuffle
Detroit, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management

Male Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hunor Tamas Csutak Plymouth MI 745 26 1 15:42 5:04/M
2 Christopher Naida Livonia MI 714 30 2 17:22 5:36/M
3 Alexander Towianski Sterling Hts. MI 670 15 3 17:40 5:42/M
Top


Female Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alison Ludzki Ann Arbor MD 640 24 5 18:35 6:00/M
2 Sarah Lindsay Detroit MI 732 22 13 19:46 6:23/M
3 Veronica Towianski Sterling Hts. MI 669 17 15 19:51 6:24/M
Top


Male Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hiroyuki Shiomi Ann Arbor MI 608 43 4 18:13 5:53/M
2 John Tarkowski Northville MI 598 62 11 19:16 6:13/M
3 Bruce Seguin Harrison Township 765 63 16 19:52 6:25/M
Top


Female Masters Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Me Ream Canton MI 713 41 55 22:46 7:21/M
2 Donna Olson Southgate MI 619 64 65 23:03 7:26/M
3 Marcy Treder Belleville MI 142 43 75 23:16 7:30/M
Top


Male 10 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jacob Steller Warren MI 339 10 223 27:24 8:50/M
2 Austin Conley Belleville MI 762 10 248 28:11 9:05/M
3 Joey Lazzari Clinton Township M 298 9 685 51:48 16:43/M
Top


Female 10 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cordelia Gismondi Allen Park MI 690 5 616 43:35 14:04/M
2 Revkah Yanez Grosse Pointe Woods 380 6 631 46:03 14:51/M
3 Cleonice Bocchi Rochester MI 131 10 649 47:29 15:19/M
Top


Male 11 to 15




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Darren Martin Sterling Heights M 672 15 14 19:50 6:24/M
2 Jarred Crull Brownstown MI 56 15 27 21:19 6:53/M
3 John Kelly Plymouth MI 472 13 58 22:53 7:23/M
4 Mitchell Childress Roseville MI 436 13 154 25:34 8:15/M
5 Thomas Kittell Millington MI 527 11 198 26:48 8:39/M
6 Ian Bobco Eastpointe MI 396 11 211 27:04 8:44/M
7 Ryan Hensley Chesterfield Twp M 509 11 255 28:20 9:08/M
8 Bradley Sherry Commerce Twp MI 353 11 395 32:00 10:19/M
9 Alex Bocchi Rochester MI 133 13 455 34:15 11:03/M
10 Devin Ray Romulus MI 45 14 462 34:30 11:08/M
11 Patrick McManus Canton MI 730 14 484 35:14 11:22/M
12 Kreigh Dimasuay Sandusky MI 240 13 494 35:50 11:34/M
13 Luke Leblanc Flint MI 531 14 526 37:06 11:58/M
Top


Female 11 to 15




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Geiger Birmingham MI 151 13 96 24:04 7:46/M
2 Kristin Kelly Plymouth MI 470 15 114 24:40 7:57/M
3 Kaitlynn Kovalesky Rochester Hills MI 361 14 280 28:57 9:20/M
4 Emily Hill Sterling Heights M 579 11 501 36:02 11:37/M
5 Melissa Barkholz Livonia MI 452 11 700 55:23 17:52/M
Top


Male 16 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charles May Huntington MI 742 17 42 21:58 7:05/M
2 Drew Depray Flat Rock MI 721 16 185 26:32 8:34/M
3 Noah Oros Grosse Pte. MI 768 16 479 35:07 11:20/M
4 Evan Oros Grosse Pte. MI 769 16 569 39:29 12:44/M
5 Sho Rydberg Ypsilanti MI 503 18 604 42:45 13:47/M
Top


Female 16 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karrie Brashear Belleville MI 401 16 553 38:08 12:18/M
2 Kimberly Barbour Grosse Pointe MI 431 18 674 49:53 16:05/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Evan Pomeroy Northville MI 676 22 26 21:17 6:52/M
2 Alexander Hill Plymouth MI 624 24 39 21:49 7:02/M
3 Jason Learst Canton MI 610 23 48 22:12 7:10/M
4 Michael Walkowski Warren MI 651 24 59 22:54 7:23/M
5 Anthony Massad Bloomfield Hills M 304 21 73 23:10 7:28/M
6 Michael Bargerstock Farmington MI 156 24 113 24:38 7:57/M
7 Tyler Ezell Detroit MI 513 22 162 25:46 8:19/M
8 Robert Riche Canton MI 644 20 194 26:40 8:36/M
9 Gary Williams Detroit MI 475 21 343 30:21 9:47/M
10 Joseph Winters Madison Heights MI 230 23 508 36:16 11:42/M
11 Andrew Higham Auburn Hills MI 28 24 520 36:44 11:51/M
12 Sammy Barbour Grosse Pointe MI 432 24 673 49:52 16:05/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dana Davidson Royal Oak MI 255 23 53 22:20 7:12/M
2 Rebecca Holt Novi MI 295 22 86 23:38 7:37/M
3 Rachel Rye Dearborn MI 502 22 127 24:58 8:03/M
4 Becca Bartek Livonia MI 588 24 133 25:08 8:06/M
5 Kayla Jowski Canton MI 645 20 149 25:29 8:13/M
6 Jenny Bartek Livonia MI 589 23 150 25:32 8:14/M
7 Emma Claucherty Detroit MI 512 22 163 25:47 8:19/M
8 Claire Richett Northville MI 756 23 238 27:55 9:00/M
9 Navina Kapur Novi MI 586 23 241 27:58 9:01/M
10 Kellie Aiello Fraser MI 465 22 267 28:40 9:15/M
11 Kelly Irwin South Lyon MI 476 22 292 29:16 9:26/M
12 Julia Basso Lake Orion MI 474 21 311 29:36 9:33/M
13 Grace Gimesky Dundee MI 477 21 320 29:45 9:36/M
14 Shawnah Joyce Trenton MI 180 23 367 31:09 10:03/M
15 Cailin Nylen Clarkston MI 473 21 390 31:51 10:16/M
16 Kanika Kochhar Northville MI 636 23 434 33:31 10:49/M
17 Lindsay Branton Auburn Hills MI 27 24 460 34:30 11:08/M
18 Alejandra Davila Lincoln Park MI 755 24 478 35:06 11:19/M
19 Elizabeth Roy Livonia MI 451 20 500 35:59 11:36/M
20 Alaina Bresnahan Woodhaven MI 81 24 514 36:28 11:46/M
21 Courtney McCauley Brighton MI 19 24 535 37:24 12:04/M
22 Karina Garza Rockwood MI 85 24 560 38:42 12:29/M
23 Marla Govan Northville MI 312 22 610 43:08 13:55/M
24 Beth Murray Dearborn Heights M 411 24 638 46:23 14:58/M
25 Jacquelyn Clark Shelby Twp MI 128 21 670 49:38 16:01/M
26 Danielle Klank Troy MI 172 23 671 49:38 16:01/M
27 Katie Leigh Barbour Grosse Pointe MI 429 21 672 49:51 16:05/M
28 Brittany Dutt Macomb MI 50 24 704 56:16 18:09/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anthony Galinato Royal Oak MI 682 29 7 18:51 6:05/M
2 Eric Jehnsen Ferndale MI 259 27 10 19:09 6:11/M
3 Stephen Rettig Royal Oak MI 722 25 30 21:25 6:55/M
4 James Britton Westland MI 402 26 40 21:54 7:04/M
5 Shawn Calvey Garden City MI 62 25 41 21:56 7:05/M
6 Brad Anderson Ann Arbor MI 622 28 67 23:04 7:26/M
7 Joseph Taylor Brownstown MI 233 29 82 23:31 7:35/M
8 Danny Yee Commerce MI 409 27 88 23:43 7:39/M
9 Mike Devries West Bloomfield MI 642 28 91 23:51 7:42/M
10 Chad Zamler Royal Oak MI 100 29 105 24:16 7:50/M
11 Nicholas Reding Grass Lake MI 601 25 106 24:16 7:50/M
12 Tom Oatley Ann Arbor MI 40 28 115 24:40 7:57/M
13 Paul Maffesoli New Baltimore MI 631 29 130 25:02 8:05/M
14 Kyle Orourle Royal Oak MI 709 27 135 25:12 8:08/M
15 Elpidio Sancen Detroit MI 421 25 136 25:12 8:08/M
16 Joshua Scott Warren MI 419 26 145 25:23 8:11/M
17 Danny Vier Dearborn MI 58 26 147 25:26 8:12/M
18 Marcus Kuhn St.clair Shores MI 508 29 189 26:35 8:35/M
19 Alex Dembski Potomac MY 554 27 190 26:35 8:35/M
20 Matthew Momon Lathrup Village MI 428 29 329 29:52 9:38/M
21 Rogbin Thomas Detroit MI 770 28 359 30:53 9:58/M
22 Thomas Manning White Lake MI 602 25 377 31:27 10:09/M
23 Benjapol Piyawanichpong Troy MI 315 27 383 31:32 10:10/M
24 Jeffrey Lund Macomb MI 310 29 416 32:52 10:36/M
25 Zachary Holdren Carleton MI 235 25 425 33:00 10:39/M
26 Bryan Kelly Canton MI 41 26 453 34:12 11:02/M
27 Andrew Blum Northville MI 55 27 472 34:50 11:14/M
28 Brian Drenth West Bloomfield MI 643 28 601 42:30 13:43/M
29 Johnathan Gullett Grosse Pointe Farms 114 28 691 52:45 17:01/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrea Bloodworth Shelby Township MI 89 26 18 20:32 6:37/M
2 Sarah Godoy Ann Arbor MI 75 29 63 22:59 7:25/M
3 Caitlin Gallagher Bloomfield Hills M 70 28 89 23:47 7:40/M
4 Courtney Buttermore Canton MI 505 26 120 24:48 8:00/M
5 Utaka Walton Detroit MI 399 28 137 25:14 8:08/M
6 Lisa Guth Ann Arbor MI 463 29 138 25:14 8:08/M
7 Erica Mitchell Wolverine Lake MI 214 28 178 26:20 8:30/M
8 Jamie Tuckwell Oakland Twp MI 222 29 184 26:28 8:32/M
9 Louise Taylor Walled Lake MI 296 26 191 26:35 8:35/M
10 Gina Shermetaro Ann Arbor MI 621 29 197 26:43 8:37/M
11 Kristyn Green Livonia MI 552 29 203 26:53 8:40/M
12 Lauren Sundquist Farmington Hills M 154 29 204 26:53 8:40/M
13 Carolyn Enck Pontiac MI 273 28 213 27:06 8:45/M
14 Megan Piwowar Birmingham MI 649 29 217 27:11 8:46/M
15 Jessica Carreras Dearborn MI 686 29 233 27:47 8:58/M
16 Lauren Lapka Novi MI 104 25 240 27:58 9:01/M
17 Rachel Wood Warren MI 612 25 242 28:03 9:03/M
18 Alyce Robelli Macomb MI 659 26 252 28:17 9:07/M
19 Christina Goll Warren MI 181 29 265 28:38 9:14/M
20 Katrina Joyce Trenton MI 392 29 286 29:03 9:22/M
21 Cynthia Heintz Hazel Park MI 251 26 291 29:15 9:26/M
22 Brittany Thomas Ypsilanti MI 125 25 293 29:17 9:27/M
23 Cecilia Allison Charlotte MI 759 26 331 29:57 9:40/M
24 Jessica Schultz-Verdusco Walled Lake MI 118 28 333 30:04 9:42/M
25 Stephanie Chaczyk Sterling Heights M 33 25 341 30:18 9:46/M
26 Stacey West Ypsilanti MI 210 29 345 30:24 9:48/M
27 Brooke Ziomek Novi MI 47 27 355 30:39 9:53/M
28 Jessica Schoenherr Okemos MI 323 27 365 31:02 10:01/M
29 Erica Nemeth Eastpointe MI 285 27 374 31:17 10:05/M
30 Karen Mroz Fenton MI 318 29 378 31:28 10:09/M
31 Kelly Dunn Mason MI 600 29 379 31:28 10:09/M
32 Kristin Kalakay Roseville MI 272 26 401 32:12 10:23/M
33 Amanda McIlroy Walled Lake MI 209 28 402 32:22 10:26/M
34 Stephanie Nagle Sterling Heights M 464 27 413 32:47 10:35/M
35 Kristen Bozymowski South Lyon MI 449 27 424 32:59 10:38/M
36 Ashley Zair West Bloomfield MI 290 26 426 33:01 10:39/M
37 Nicole Ramsden Howell MI 162 29 431 33:18 10:45/M
38 Kelsey Hilbers Detroit MI 42 27 436 33:35 10:50/M
39 Melissa Anderson Canton MI 79 28 439 33:39 10:51/M
40 Tiffany Pirtle Fenton MI 587 25 442 33:52 10:55/M
41 Joann Schatz Brighton MI 18 25 445 33:59 10:58/M
42 Rebecca Pilarski Augusta Twp MI 311 27 449 34:06 11:00/M
43 Stephanie Hollander Detroit MI 140 27 459 34:24 11:06/M
44 Stephanie Manor Monroe MI 580 29 465 34:37 11:10/M
45 Jessica Burhop Livonia MI 292 27 496 35:53 11:35/M
46 Echo Kiser White Lake MI 335 28 497 35:53 11:35/M
47 Jacquelyn Moskwa Canton MI 299 27 509 36:19 11:43/M
48 Analine Morales Rochester Hills MI 557 26 511 36:24 11:45/M
49 Rayanne Torok Swartz Creek MI 387 25 518 36:41 11:50/M
50 Corinne Pinkos Clarkston MI 480 26 528 37:09 11:59/M
51 Rebecca Kapler Munroe Falls OH 486 27 546 37:48 12:12/M
52 Amber Bahnweg Royal Oak MI 325 27 547 37:57 12:15/M
53 Siedah Dykes Southfield MI 656 26 549 37:58 12:15/M
54 Jaime Collins Royal Oak MI 14 25 598 42:28 13:42/M
55 Lindsay Harding Royal Oak MI 422 29 634 46:13 14:55/M
56 Kaitlyn Turner Grand Blanc MI 225 27 682 51:07 16:29/M
57 Garnet Gullett Grosse Pointe Farms 113 28 692 52:46 17:01/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Benjamin Holsinger Wyandotte MI 715 30 6 18:42 6:02/M
2 Billy Best Detroit MI 733 33 8 18:55 6:06/M
3 Kyle Strek Amesbury MA 774 33 9 19:04 6:09/M
4 Matt Piper South Lyon MI 673 33 17 20:26 6:35/M
5 Derek Vercruysse Clinton Township M 92 34 32 21:27 6:55/M
6 Andre Anthony Detroit MI 36 30 50 22:17 7:11/M
7 Gregory Zielonka Shelby Township MI 423 30 70 23:07 7:27/M
8 Joel Marica Southgate MI 416 33 79 23:28 7:34/M
9 Jeffrey Rees Dearborn MI 491 31 101 24:10 7:48/M
10 Timothy Whiting Shelby Township MI 382 34 104 24:14 7:49/M
11 Matthew Obrien Detroit MI 665 31 108 24:24 7:52/M
12 Mario Irungaray Clarkston MI 404 30 128 25:00 8:04/M
13 Nicholas Carmichael Fraser MI 772 34 129 25:01 8:04/M
14 Sean Hendrick Berkley MI 170 32 169 26:02 8:24/M
15 Tim Bruce Westland MI 606 32 179 26:21 8:30/M
16 Ryan Schanberger Royal Oak MI 155 31 202 26:52 8:40/M
17 Raul Verdusco Walled Lake MI 197 33 235 27:51 8:59/M
18 Ryan Blanchett Monroe MI 584 34 253 28:19 9:08/M
19 Robert Armstrong Riverview MI 5 31 305 29:33 9:32/M
20 David Johnson Rochester MI 105 34 319 29:45 9:36/M
21 Jeff Browne Taylor MI 365 32 339 30:16 9:46/M
22 Mark Humiecki Warren MI 52 31 347 30:27 9:49/M
23 David Kittell Millington MI 528 33 361 30:56 9:59/M
24 Kevin McGill Royal Oak MI 729 34 387 31:39 10:13/M
25 Larry Frost Garden City MI 8 34 407 32:32 10:30/M
26 Todd Hawotte Clawson MI 289 31 422 32:59 10:38/M
27 John Cook Saint Clair Shores 415 31 428 33:13 10:43/M
28 Eric Cook Detroit MI 700 34 466 34:39 11:11/M
29 Justin Mendoza Royal Oak MI 217 30 470 34:50 11:14/M
30 Joel Glotfelty Lincoln Park MI 166 31 532 37:21 12:03/M
31 Michael Malik Royal Oak MI 111 33 538 37:41 12:09/M
32 Anthony Soave Royal Oak MI 10 33 539 37:41 12:09/M
33 Johnathan Shearrod Detroit MI 418 30 541 37:44 12:10/M
34 Joseph Vrabel Detroit MI 626 32 545 37:48 12:12/M
35 Daniel Irvin Freeland MI 109 34 556 38:32 12:26/M
36 Ezra Brooks Okemos MI 324 30 627 45:41 14:44/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ashley Truan Novi MI 264 31 28 21:22 6:54/M
2 Jamie McCarty Taylor MI 741 33 43 22:00 7:06/M
3 Ashley Page Riverview MI 215 31 64 23:03 7:26/M
4 Jessica Joyner Cambridge MA 775 32 81 23:30 7:35/M
5 Julie Lambeet Berkley MI 609 33 98 24:04 7:46/M
6 Shayna Smith Allen Park MI 736 30 107 24:21 7:51/M
7 Andrea Pallister Royal Oak MI 556 33 123 24:52 8:01/M
8 Lauren Wright Livonia MI 360 31 126 24:56 8:03/M
9 Meredith Krebs Howell MI 456 32 131 25:02 8:05/M
10 Shannon Ruhana Clay Township MI 99 33 187 26:33 8:34/M
11 Annemarie Staley Milan MI 175 30 192 26:37 8:35/M
12 Jaclyn McCarthy Detroit MI 408 33 205 26:57 8:42/M
13 Nicole Randolf Berkley MI 680 30 224 27:25 8:51/M
14 Sarah Guertin Center Line MI 438 30 244 28:04 9:03/M
15 Shannon Wright New Baltimore MI 592 30 250 28:14 9:06/M
16 Jamie Vitale Macomb MI 189 30 261 28:31 9:12/M
17 Colleen Aiello Riley Twp MI 188 34 273 28:45 9:16/M
18 Kristin Tyll Beverly Hills MI 46 34 275 28:46 9:17/M
19 Stephanie Newell Detroit MI 247 31 281 28:58 9:21/M
20 Kathryn Kline Shelby Township MI 653 30 289 29:11 9:25/M
21 Jill Zmijewski Rochester Hills MI 31 33 295 29:20 9:28/M
22 Ann Terry Royal Oak MI 101 31 296 29:21 9:28/M
23 Val Saph Warren MI 321 31 316 29:43 9:35/M
24 Shawn Tenyer China MI 322 31 317 29:44 9:35/M
25 Stephanie Beres Troy MI 611 32 321 29:47 9:36/M
26 Shannon Howell Clarkston MI 291 33 326 29:50 9:37/M
27 Amna Chaudhary Brownstown MI 135 33 327 29:51 9:38/M
28 Alicia Baron Southgate MI 371 31 340 30:16 9:46/M
29 Kathy Johnson Royal Oak MI 499 32 381 31:32 10:10/M
30 Jennifer Wallace Canton MI 178 34 392 31:58 10:19/M
31 Melissa Cochren Wyandotte MI 548 31 404 32:28 10:28/M
32 Natasha Hutcherson Redford MI 545 34 409 32:35 10:31/M
33 Sheyonna Watson Ypsilanti MI 115 30 421 32:58 10:38/M
34 Megan Rizor Lake Orion MI 72 31 441 33:47 10:54/M
35 Kim Staelsraeve Monroe MI 778 32 444 33:59 10:58/M
36 Kelly Krzesowiak Dearborn MI 330 30 448 34:06 11:00/M
37 Colleen McLean Wolverine Lake MI 327 33 451 34:09 11:01/M
38 Courtney Wilkinson Farmington Hills M 681 31 452 34:12 11:02/M
39 Ronisha Harvey Rochester Hills MI 581 30 464 34:34 11:09/M
40 Lindsey Ireland Madison Heights MI 86 30 469 34:44 11:12/M
41 Karen Mendoza Royal Oak MI 216 30 471 34:50 11:14/M
42 Amanda Elya Waterford MI 293 32 474 35:02 11:18/M
43 Laura Caines Brownstown MI 620 34 482 35:12 11:21/M
44 Stephanie Champion Plymouth MI 757 31 489 35:26 11:26/M
45 Elisabeth Colden New Haven MI 30 32 492 35:38 11:30/M
46 Michelle Borders Sterling Heights M 445 33 504 36:07 11:39/M
47 Jennifer Bendle Clinton Township M 711 32 516 36:32 11:47/M
48 Robyn Williams Detroit MI 122 33 517 36:35 11:48/M
49 Jennie Lusa Royal Oak MI 455 32 525 37:05 11:58/M
50 T.c. Glotfelty Lincoln Park MI 7 33 533 37:21 12:03/M
51 Serafina Taormina Clinton Township M 16 33 537 37:40 12:09/M
52 Katherine Walczy Grosse Pointe Farms 749 34 551 38:07 12:18/M
53 Melissa Gill Macomb MI 199 34 555 38:30 12:25/M
54 Serafina St.denis Amherstburg ONT 198 33 559 38:40 12:28/M
55 Jessica Pondell Canton MI 351 31 565 39:03 12:36/M
56 Debi Cherry Flushing MI 697 33 580 40:18 13:00/M
57 Jennifer Yost Montrose MI 540 33 591 41:13 13:18/M
58 Jolene Kijorski Dearborn Heights M 372 32 593 41:33 13:24/M
59 Elizabeth Gonzalez Ann Arbor MI 88 34 608 42:57 13:51/M
60 Kristie Hodges Howell MI 578 34 614 43:29 14:02/M
61 Elizabeth Gismondi Dearborn MI 57 30 617 43:35 14:04/M
62 Jennifer Osborne Clio MI 397 32 620 44:17 14:17/M
63 Elyse Jurvelin Flushing MI 393 32 621 44:17 14:17/M
64 Shannon Hughes Troy MI 425 30 633 46:12 14:54/M
65 Samantha Hanser Maynard Clawson MI 201 34 646 47:28 15:19/M
66 Apryl Harris Warren MI 698 31 648 47:28 15:19/M
67 Jennifer Music Burton MI 536 30 652 47:34 15:21/M
68 Sabrina Oviatt St. Clair Shores M 375 34 665 49:16 15:54/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Struble Brighton MI 191 35 12 19:38 6:20/M
2 Christopher Trevarthen Garden City MI 378 35 21 20:50 6:43/M
3 John Heine Harrison Township 615 37 22 20:54 6:45/M
4 Christopher Bergman Commerce Twp MI 358 35 31 21:27 6:55/M
5 Andrew Phelka Ann Arbor MI 427 39 44 22:08 7:08/M
6 Michael Whiting Wixom MI 737 35 47 22:11 7:09/M
7 Nick Soulliere Brighton MI 710 35 60 22:54 7:23/M
8 Brian Calley Portland MI 35 37 71 23:08 7:28/M
9 Mark Harbour Sterling Heights M 735 36 80 23:29 7:35/M
10 Matthew Comstock Plymouth MI 77 37 84 23:35 7:36/M
11 Demetrius Nabors Canton MI 261 39 112 24:36 7:56/M
12 Mark Straight Northville MI 434 39 157 25:37 8:16/M
13 Joseph Nelson Brownstown MI 467 39 167 26:02 8:24/M
14 Jose Tabares Dearborn MI 553 36 171 26:07 8:25/M
15 Jeff Shanahan Clawson MI 706 36 175 26:15 8:28/M
16 Eduardo Robles Cicero IL 121 37 183 26:28 8:32/M
17 Derek Rafalski Canton MI 479 36 209 27:02 8:43/M
18 Joseph Pinchback Harrison Township 271 38 218 27:11 8:46/M
19 Jeremy Biddle Livonia MI 32 37 249 28:13 9:06/M
20 Mark Yost Grand Blanc MI 234 39 278 28:54 9:19/M
21 Tarryl Moore Westland MI 595 38 335 30:08 9:43/M
22 Nathaniel Wrice Southfield MI 420 36 342 30:20 9:47/M
23 Matt West Ypsilanti MI 211 39 344 30:23 9:48/M
24 Lee Humiecki Warren MI 412 37 348 30:28 9:50/M
25 Cha Xiong Warren MI 49 38 375 31:23 10:07/M
26 Jorge Mario Portillo Jr Dearborn MI 179 39 415 32:51 10:36/M
27 Michael Daigneau Macomb MI 165 38 447 34:02 10:59/M
28 Nitesh Divecha Rochester Hills MI 558 35 510 36:23 11:44/M
29 James Depestel Sterling Heights M 177 37 512 36:24 11:45/M
30 Joel Walczy Grosse Pointe Farms 750 35 552 38:07 12:18/M
31 Thomas Kasper Livonia MI 106 35 587 41:02 13:14/M
32 Owen Harkless Novi MI 20 36 607 42:56 13:51/M
33 Brant Harrison Livonia MI 550 35 653 47:35 15:21/M
34 Jason Posey Redford MI 74 37 697 53:46 17:21/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adriana Pantaleo Shelby Township MI 182 39 24 21:11 6:50/M
2 Rachela Lack St Clair Shores MI 129 39 25 21:17 6:52/M
3 Janet Boltz Rochester Hills MI 666 35 38 21:40 6:59/M
4 Kelly Slinglend Wyandotte MI 777 38 61 22:57 7:24/M
5 Amy Watson Sterling Heights M 565 39 76 23:16 7:30/M
6 Christie Asam Waterford MI 357 35 85 23:35 7:36/M
7 Choi Clarke Detroit MI 108 38 111 24:34 7:55/M
8 Shellie Mathis Belleville MI 250 38 144 25:23 8:11/M
9 Jenni Wolgast Swartz Creek MI 694 35 148 25:28 8:13/M
10 Mary Beth Snyder Birmingham MI 350 35 159 25:40 8:17/M
11 Laura Carbone Farmington Hills M 773 39 237 27:52 8:59/M
12 Stefania Perciballi Monroe MI 583 35 251 28:17 9:07/M
13 Laura Holladay Toledo OH 344 35 279 28:57 9:20/M
14 Deena Latcha Macomb MI 407 35 287 29:09 9:24/M
15 Melissa Muylaert Lenox MI 599 37 299 29:27 9:30/M
16 Andrea Konarske Trenton MI 4 36 302 29:32 9:32/M
17 Shannon Floeter Howell MI 338 38 310 29:35 9:33/M
18 Nicole Trubey Clinton Township M 469 39 328 29:51 9:38/M
19 Melanie Learst Flat Rock MI 281 38 337 30:10 9:44/M
20 Andra Modock Harrison Twp MI 683 38 338 30:10 9:44/M
21 Shauna Langlois Plymouth MI 84 37 371 31:15 10:05/M
22 Jill Alberty Grosse Pointe Woods 719 36 382 31:32 10:10/M
23 Carin Slowik Canton MI 2 37 393 31:58 10:19/M
24 Nichole Crossman Rockwood MI 288 39 396 32:04 10:21/M
25 Amy Kruczek Sterling Heights M 163 36 399 32:08 10:22/M
26 Tallette Kitchen Canton MI 274 38 430 33:16 10:44/M
27 Laura Rozek Pinckney MI 184 37 432 33:18 10:45/M
28 Elizabeth Quirk Livonia MI 343 39 456 34:18 11:04/M
29 Nicole Nelson Brownstown MI 466 38 457 34:19 11:04/M
30 Wendy Dodge Canton MI 263 39 475 35:03 11:18/M
31 Kimbery Kriesel Rochester Hills MI 633 35 480 35:11 11:21/M
32 Jennifer Kozlo Southgate MI 424 38 499 35:57 11:36/M
33 Tuere Vaughn Detroit MI 546 37 502 36:03 11:38/M
34 Laura Pagel Roseville MI 307 37 523 37:05 11:58/M
35 Jaimee Szczotka Warren MI 204 39 554 38:09 12:18/M
36 Leigh Wolf Commerce MI 461 38 564 39:02 12:35/M
37 Heather Rebeaud Warren MI 60 39 566 39:10 12:38/M
38 Tarrah Lennert Farmington Hills M 551 35 567 39:20 12:41/M
39 Jennifer Ryce Canton MI 24 39 583 40:27 13:03/M
40 Monica Masolini Flushing MI 533 38 584 40:37 13:06/M
41 Rachel Felix Brooklyn NY 143 35 594 41:37 13:25/M
42 Jillian Michel Castle Shannon PA 458 35 595 41:50 13:30/M
43 Heather Sherry Commerce Twp MI 352 38 596 42:17 13:38/M
44 Naomi Compton Troy MI 623 37 597 42:25 13:41/M
45 Adrianna Risveglia Sterling Heights M 426 35 600 42:30 13:43/M
46 Twyla Moss Detroit MI 661 39 619 44:17 14:17/M
47 Adele Kruger Ferndale MI 628 35 624 45:20 14:37/M
48 Gretchen Terebesi Chesterfield MI 496 38 629 45:52 14:48/M
49 Mandi Yanez Grosse Pointe Woods 379 39 632 46:03 14:51/M
50 Sarah Jones Davison MI 526 39 641 46:51 15:07/M
51 Dalina Bocchi Rochester MI 130 38 650 47:29 15:19/M
52 Kristen Dankert Livonia MI 173 39 684 51:27 16:36/M
53 Kristen Shankleton Saline MI 377 38 694 53:17 17:11/M
54 Dana Castillo Trenton MI 648 36 698 54:15 17:30/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marcus Colonna Hamtramck MI 758 44 20 20:38 6:39/M
2 Bassel Atala Livonia MI 342 42 29 21:24 6:54/M
3 Matthew Boland Beverly Hills MI 478 42 36 21:33 6:57/M
4 Matt Boltz Rochester Hills MI 667 40 37 21:38 6:59/M
5 Billy Hoover Dearborn MI 367 41 46 22:09 7:09/M
6 Wisakasuta Sudjunadi Detroit MI 107 42 54 22:39 7:18/M
7 Randy Arellano Dearborn MI 316 44 57 22:50 7:22/M
8 Jamie Jurkowski Detroit MI 283 40 83 23:34 7:36/M
9 James Kenney Brighton MI 349 42 92 23:53 7:42/M
10 Scott Stephanoff St Clair Shores MI 398 43 116 24:41 7:58/M
11 Ryan Solecki Clinton Township M 720 40 125 24:55 8:02/M
12 Donald Felix Brooklyn NY 144 40 134 25:11 8:07/M
13 Robert Roper Southfield MI 337 44 142 25:22 8:11/M
14 David Bobco Eastpointe MI 395 41 151 25:33 8:15/M
15 Eric Shumaker Dearborn MI 702 43 152 25:33 8:15/M
16 Bill Childress Roseville MI 435 44 164 25:49 8:20/M
17 Chad Steller Warren MI 340 40 168 26:02 8:24/M
18 John Shoemaker New Baltimore MI 630 42 172 26:07 8:25/M
19 Matthew Dixon Detroit MI 498 40 173 26:09 8:26/M
20 Tom Shanahan Royal Oak MI 707 43 180 26:24 8:31/M
21 Craig Michaels Flat Rock MI 684 44 181 26:27 8:32/M
22 Kevin Tomaszewski Smiths Creek MI 238 40 206 26:58 8:42/M
23 Dwaine Campbell Canton MI 341 44 222 27:24 8:50/M
24 Mike O'Connor Waterford MI 752 44 225 27:25 8:51/M
25 Brian Cabble Berkley MI 13 44 227 27:36 8:54/M
26 Brian Clayborn Deroit MI 771 42 228 27:38 8:55/M
27 Shawn Wilson Canton MI 776 40 257 28:25 9:10/M
28 Carl Meyer Monroe MI 500 44 284 29:02 9:22/M
29 Reyner Dimasuay Sandusky MI 239 41 309 29:34 9:32/M
30 David Jones Jr Southfield MI 685 42 324 29:49 9:37/M
31 Stefan Terebesi Chesterfield MI 497 40 325 29:50 9:37/M
32 Lance Sulek Wyandotte MI 677 44 330 29:56 9:39/M
33 Clark Rhoades La Salle MI 87 43 334 30:04 9:42/M
34 Mark Azar Clinton Township M 34 43 362 30:58 9:59/M
35 Kris Gibson Waterford MI 760 40 373 31:17 10:05/M
36 James Hunt Sterling Heights M 751 44 384 31:33 10:11/M
37 Ron Sherry Commerce Twp MI 354 40 394 31:59 10:19/M
38 Scott Libby Farmington Hills M 739 43 398 32:06 10:21/M
39 Michael Kruczek Sterling Heights M 164 40 400 32:09 10:22/M
40 Jaeson Loman Chesterfield MI 381 41 408 32:33 10:30/M
41 Carlo Bocchi Rochester MI 132 42 454 34:15 11:03/M
42 Mike Kovalesky Rochester Hills MI 362 44 483 35:12 11:21/M
43 Brian Lafave Livonia MI 585 42 540 37:44 12:10/M
44 Jj Dawson Ann Arbor MI 17 40 599 42:29 13:42/M
45 Mark Rydberg Ypsilanti MI 504 44 613 43:13 13:56/M
46 Aldo Lazzari Clinton Township M 547 42 687 51:53 16:44/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 252 44 102 24:11 7:48/M
2 Anna Gilbert Ann Arbor MI 227 43 103 24:14 7:49/M
3 Amy Sherman Davisburg MI 490 41 143 25:23 8:11/M
4 Paula Shumaker Dearborn MI 701 44 165 25:54 8:21/M
5 Meoshia Smith-Bogins Redford MI 120 44 200 26:50 8:39/M
6 Kristin Rochon Belleville MI 249 40 210 27:03 8:44/M
7 Deanna Pirtle Davison MI 754 40 229 27:39 8:55/M
8 Kelly Gasior Grosse Pointe Park 560 40 230 27:39 8:55/M
9 Angelia Talaski Dearborn MI 664 43 239 27:57 9:01/M
10 Sharry Bronson Ferndale MI 117 42 243 28:04 9:03/M
11 Lee Zietz Clio MI 753 43 262 28:34 9:13/M
12 Aj Kitchen Sylvan Lake MI 260 43 266 28:39 9:15/M
13 Christie Kasparian Commerce Twp. MI 724 42 276 28:49 9:18/M
14 Stefanie Baier Northville MI 567 41 277 28:49 9:18/M
15 Kristina Husinka Southgate MI 627 44 283 29:01 9:22/M
16 Annie Miller Swanton OH 625 41 285 29:03 9:22/M
17 Cherry Reggio Clinton Twp MI 242 42 290 29:12 9:25/M
18 Lisa Balnius Royal Oak MI 279 44 301 29:29 9:31/M
19 Kristen Marsh Woodhaven MI 483 41 307 29:33 9:32/M
20 Tracy Bragiel Livonia MI 96 42 318 29:44 9:35/M
21 Karen D Benmaho Sandusky MI 237 41 322 29:48 9:37/M
22 Darci Swisher Chicago IL 192 44 369 31:14 10:05/M
23 Birthe Korasiak Livonia MI 174 40 385 31:34 10:11/M
24 Kelley Ray Clinton Townshp MI 145 44 397 32:06 10:21/M
25 Lori Low Canton MI 691 40 418 32:57 10:38/M
26 Jessica Liepe Dearborn MI 48 41 427 33:11 10:42/M
27 Tiffany Easley Flat Rock MI 647 44 435 33:32 10:49/M
28 Shawn Fitzpatrick-Bouda Royal Oak MI 555 41 446 33:59 10:58/M
29 Jnise Ramsey Hazel Park MI 494 44 450 34:08 11:01/M
30 Lisa Smith Fowlervile MI 93 42 476 35:04 11:19/M
31 Michelle Baker-Herring Belleville MI 400 41 486 35:20 11:24/M
32 Valerie Newell Lasalle ONT 83 43 503 36:06 11:39/M
33 Cilia Anderson Redford MI 306 41 530 37:15 12:01/M
34 Sherlyn Wilson Flint MI 152 44 543 37:46 12:11/M
35 Stehanie Stanton Shelby Township MI 183 40 557 38:39 12:28/M
36 Denise O'Rourke Farmington Hills M 294 44 562 38:52 12:32/M
37 Karri Beebe Westland MI 186 44 563 38:56 12:34/M
38 Meredith Dempster Brighton MI 364 41 568 39:25 12:43/M
39 Stacie Raymond Burton MI 537 41 573 39:53 12:52/M
40 Rebecca Tenniswood Port Huron MI 26 44 581 40:20 13:01/M
41 Cynthia Featherngill Livonia MI 265 44 589 41:05 13:15/M
42 Shannon Hensley Chesterfield Townsh 507 43 592 41:19 13:20/M
43 Elayne McPherson Port Huron MI 25 44 612 43:12 13:56/M
44 Felicia Ford Dearborn MI 286 43 642 47:07 15:12/M
45 Jennifer Mastrovito Lansing MI 439 43 664 49:14 15:53/M
46 Jennifer Bartlett Livonia MI 376 42 667 49:25 15:56/M
47 Stephanie Newman Roseville MI 332 40 693 53:16 17:11/M
48 Ashley Lazzari Clinton Township M 297 44 699 54:16 17:30/M
49 Jessica Posey Redford MI 73 40 702 55:40 17:57/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jamonty Washington Clinton Twp MI 717 49 33 21:31 6:56/M
2 Doug Williams Warren MI 23 45 34 21:32 6:57/M
3 Martin Slominis Chesterfield MI 63 46 52 22:20 7:12/M
4 Brian Smith Boynton Beach FL 195 45 69 23:04 7:26/M
5 Kevin Hileman Milan MI 43 49 72 23:09 7:28/M
6 Mike Devilling Rochester Hills MI 521 49 78 23:26 7:34/M
7 Rich Benson Howell MI 674 45 93 23:57 7:44/M
8 David Villarreal Brownstown Twp MI 618 45 95 24:02 7:45/M
9 Jim McCabe Livonia MI 270 45 97 24:04 7:46/M
10 Kenneth Missig Grosse Pointe Woods 441 48 118 24:43 7:58/M
11 Jim Jenkins Oxford MI 103 49 141 25:18 8:10/M
12 Greg Hodder Dexter MI 604 49 153 25:33 8:15/M
13 Shawn Smith Ypsilanti MI 646 46 155 25:34 8:15/M
14 Nick Beller Charlotte MI 727 47 174 26:14 8:28/M
15 Raj Kothari Wolverine Lake MI 213 47 195 26:41 8:36/M
16 Gary Fantauzzo New Haven MI 29 49 226 27:32 8:53/M
17 Karl Poth Shelby Twp MI 347 47 254 28:19 9:08/M
18 Keith Lehman Lincoln Park MI 346 45 298 29:25 9:29/M
19 Tom Balnius Royal Oak MI 280 46 300 29:28 9:30/M
20 James Latcha Macomb MI 559 46 336 30:09 9:44/M
21 Anthony Simmons Flint MI 153 47 349 30:29 9:50/M
22 Jim Musial New Boston MI 718 47 350 30:32 9:51/M
23 Eric Skinner West Bloomfield MI 459 46 353 30:35 9:52/M
24 Anthony Lagore Eastpointe MI 740 47 364 31:01 10:00/M
25 George Massad Center Line MI 317 48 406 32:31 10:29/M
26 Roger Williams Riverview MI 563 49 603 42:43 13:47/M
27 Dan Harrington Westland MI 287 49 618 44:15 14:16/M
28 Matt Beebe Westland MI 187 47 623 44:35 14:23/M
29 Mike Shaw Ann Arobr MI 639 45 630 46:02 14:51/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Barbara Phillips Wyandotte MI 275 48 117 24:42 7:58/M
2 Mara Geiger Birmingham MI 150 45 124 24:53 8:02/M
3 Monica Reynolds Ypsilanti MI 212 48 132 25:03 8:05/M
4 Wendy Eckman Wolverine Lake MI 437 47 166 26:00 8:23/M
5 Todd Learst Flat Rock MI 282 49 186 26:32 8:34/M
6 Tammy Hudolin Macomb MI 638 48 208 27:02 8:43/M
7 Rekha Pai Boynton Beach FL 194 48 214 27:07 8:45/M
8 Dawn Dennison Romulus MI 44 45 234 27:51 8:59/M
9 Kerreen Conley Belleville MI 763 48 256 28:24 9:10/M
10 Jennie Griffith Auburn Hills MI 231 45 270 28:44 9:16/M
11 Melissa Fury South Lyon MI 373 48 272 28:45 9:16/M
12 Lisa Morse Commerce Twp. MI 723 45 282 29:01 9:22/M
13 Kimberely Missig Grosse Pointe Woods 442 49 288 29:10 9:25/M
14 Sherrie Snyder Shelby Twp MI 243 47 312 29:36 9:33/M
15 Shelley Chinn Bloomfield Hills M 594 46 313 29:38 9:34/M
16 Susan Gilmore Troy MI 613 49 356 30:46 9:55/M
17 Cyndi Agnew South Lyon MI 413 45 372 31:16 10:05/M
18 Diane Huch Brownstown MI 746 45 376 31:25 10:08/M
19 Melissa Cunningham Mount Clemens MI 229 45 403 32:25 10:27/M
20 Tammy Sieber Livonia MI 139 48 440 33:41 10:52/M
21 Kelly McCrone Trenton MI 391 49 473 34:52 11:15/M
22 Diana Kressner Macomb MI 158 49 505 36:09 11:40/M
23 Shawna McManus Canton MI 731 49 506 36:15 11:42/M
24 Rhonda Depestel Sterling Heights M 176 46 513 36:25 11:45/M
25 Felecia Ann Tyler Detroit MI 1 48 519 36:42 11:50/M
26 Jennie Berns Newport MI 208 45 521 36:53 11:54/M
27 Carol Leblanc Flint MI 530 48 527 37:07 11:58/M
28 Kathy Fuller St Clair Shores MI 406 45 529 37:13 12:00/M
29 Jackie Stout Woodhaven MI 159 48 534 37:21 12:03/M
30 Patricia Fuller Rochester MI 303 47 536 37:35 12:07/M
31 Kimberly Oros Grosse Pte. MI 764 45 570 39:29 12:44/M
32 Carol Riker Clawson MI 403 49 575 40:02 12:55/M
33 Laurie Theisen Clawson MI 269 47 576 40:02 12:55/M
34 Kelley Minefield Southfield MI 256 49 622 44:24 14:19/M
35 Christina Brady St Clair Shores MI 384 47 626 45:26 14:39/M
36 Kelly Moore Taylor MI 468 49 640 46:46 15:05/M
37 Madonna Pickett Macomb MI 658 45 655 47:43 15:24/M
38 Darlene McManus Howell MI 326 45 659 47:59 15:29/M
39 Melody Relerford Flushing MI 693 47 661 48:21 15:36/M
40 Carol Avery Flint MI 689 48 680 51:03 16:28/M
41 Dee Lewis Flint MI 532 48 681 51:05 16:29/M
42 Marianne Barkholz Livonia MI 453 47 703 56:06 18:06/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Captain America Royal Oak MI 254 52 23 20:58 6:46/M
2 Bob Offman New Boston MI 652 52 45 22:08 7:08/M
3 Marty Faulman Washington MI 334 50 49 22:13 7:10/M
4 Clyde Gilbey Rochester Hills MI 493 54 66 23:03 7:26/M
5 Eric Degenfelder West Chester PA 511 50 68 23:04 7:26/M
6 Jeff Walters Dearborn Heights M 359 54 74 23:13 7:29/M
7 Shawn Rowley Canton MI 9 53 99 24:05 7:46/M
8 Barry Music Burton MI 534 50 100 24:08 7:47/M
9 Ted Fly Grosse Pointe Woods 462 53 110 24:31 7:55/M
10 Steve Dailey Bloomfield Hills M 11 52 139 25:16 8:09/M
11 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 726 51 156 25:35 8:15/M
12 Daniel Murphy Warren MI 544 51 158 25:39 8:16/M
13 Gregg Delong Cicero IN 635 53 188 26:34 8:34/M
14 Richard Hawkins Beverly Hills MI 596 52 196 26:41 8:36/M
15 Matthew Reimann Troy MI 443 51 199 26:49 8:39/M
16 Phillip Markou Cincinnati OH 219 51 207 27:00 8:43/M
17 Don Loepp Detroit MI 333 53 212 27:04 8:44/M
18 Andrew Richner Grosse Pointe Park 687 53 216 27:10 8:46/M
19 Stephen Gerhart Dearborn Heights M 447 52 260 28:28 9:11/M
20 Jeff Fadler South Lyon MI 374 50 274 28:45 9:16/M
21 Edzardo Fernandez Orchard Lake MI 370 52 297 29:23 9:29/M
22 Brian Marsh Woodhaven MI 484 50 308 29:34 9:32/M
23 Bob Snyder Shelby Twp MI 244 52 352 30:34 9:52/M
24 Frank Libby Farmington Hills M 725 54 360 30:55 9:58/M
25 Michael Swisher Chicago IL 193 52 370 31:15 10:05/M
26 Lawrence Kabrick Northville MI 440 51 380 31:28 10:09/M
27 Mark Vestevich Birmingham MI 591 52 417 32:56 10:37/M
28 Tom Anderson Westland MI 80 54 438 33:38 10:51/M
29 Dan Mahoney Bloomfield Hills M 328 54 498 35:55 11:35/M
30 Ronald Kapler South Lyon MI 487 51 544 37:47 12:11/M
31 Patrick Oconnor Birmingham MI 678 53 550 38:02 12:16/M
32 Jerry Stelmaszak Nashville TN 137 54 668 49:27 15:57/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Beth Gilday Woodhaven MI 448 53 87 23:40 7:38/M
2 Lisa Pawlik Clarkston MI 549 52 121 24:48 8:00/M
3 Sylvia Barski Trenton MI 220 50 160 25:40 8:17/M
4 Deanna Blessing Allen Park MI 148 54 161 25:41 8:17/M
5 Victoria Jones Detroit MI 671 50 170 26:04 8:25/M
6 Lori Smith Ceresco MI 66 53 177 26:16 8:28/M
7 Sherryl Hercula Warren MI 703 51 231 27:41 8:56/M
8 Nancy Dimaria Southgate MI 284 51 259 28:28 9:11/M
9 Mary Cicala Northville MI 320 52 271 28:44 9:16/M
10 Lila Lazarus Orchard Lake MI 369 51 294 29:18 9:27/M
11 Mary Grace Perrin Dearborn MI 662 50 323 29:49 9:37/M
12 Darlene Reiman Troy MI 444 51 346 30:27 9:49/M
13 Dina McMullin Southfield MI 506 54 351 30:34 9:52/M
14 Ella Bartolotta Southgate MI 561 54 388 31:46 10:15/M
15 Martha Van Blerk Oxford MI 405 54 389 31:49 10:16/M
16 Michelle Blum Clinton Township M 54 51 391 31:55 10:18/M
17 Dawn Young Warren MI 207 50 405 32:28 10:28/M
18 Nancy Potestivo Brownstown MI 617 50 412 32:45 10:34/M
19 Laura Saylor Hazel Park MI 495 53 420 32:58 10:38/M
20 Diane Bauer East Lansing MI 712 51 437 33:38 10:51/M
21 Brenda Walker Rochester Hills MI 124 50 463 34:34 11:09/M
22 Anita Robinson Rochester Hills MI 616 51 467 34:42 11:12/M
23 Marcy Funni Wolverine Lake MI 355 51 477 35:04 11:19/M
24 Patricia Tesner Croswell MI 348 52 481 35:12 11:21/M
25 Lori Martich Harper Woods MI 634 52 488 35:21 11:24/M
26 Lauren Works Ann Arbor MI 134 52 531 37:16 12:01/M
27 Treasa Bloodgood Royal Oak MI 147 50 548 37:58 12:15/M
28 Robin Davis Howell MI 577 51 574 39:56 12:53/M
29 Lavette Anderson Detroit MI 53 54 578 40:15 12:59/M
30 Margaret Jolin Royal Oak MI 236 53 582 40:25 13:02/M
31 Frances Buchko Wyandotte MI 268 54 590 41:06 13:15/M
32 Joanne Pratt Flushing MI 119 54 606 42:50 13:49/M
33 Sharon Govan Northville MI 313 51 611 43:08 13:55/M
34 Alicia Jones-Coleman Detroit MI 597 53 635 46:18 14:56/M
35 Edie Shelton Southfield MI 390 53 636 46:20 14:57/M
36 Linda Murray Dearborn Heights M 410 53 637 46:23 14:58/M
37 Michelle Aniol Northville MI 485 54 644 47:23 15:17/M
38 Yvonne Music Burton MI 535 50 651 47:34 15:21/M
39 Natalie King Pontiac MI 637 50 654 47:35 15:21/M
40 Tammy Torok Swartz Creek MI 388 54 656 47:52 15:26/M
41 Kimberely Janick Clinton Twp MI 97 50 662 48:42 15:43/M
42 Victoria Keating St Clair Shores MI 383 50 663 48:53 15:46/M
43 Margaret Earle Dearborn MI 571 52 666 49:17 15:54/M
44 Patty Stelmaszak Nashville TN 138 53 669 49:27 15:57/M
45 Anita Davis Flushing MI 520 52 679 50:26 16:16/M
46 Anne Turner Grosse Ile MI 224 50 683 51:07 16:29/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dave Brown Taylor MI 641 55 19 20:36 6:39/M
2 Dennis Kelly Plymouth MI 471 55 62 22:58 7:25/M
3 Anthony Dillof Detroit MI 568 55 77 23:26 7:34/M
4 Dan Grabowski Shelby Township MI 501 57 90 23:48 7:41/M
5 Bruce Berndt Farmington Hills M 64 56 94 23:58 7:44/M
6 Doug Pontious Wolverine Lake MI 675 55 122 24:51 8:01/M
7 Douglas Bargerstock Westland MI 157 58 140 25:17 8:09/M
8 Allen Duncan Dearborn MI 450 58 146 25:26 8:12/M
9 John Kinch Armada MI 386 58 193 26:39 8:36/M
10 Michael Yamada Beverly Hills MI 734 56 215 27:08 8:45/M
11 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 253 55 219 27:12 8:46/M
12 Damian Chorkey Flat Rock MI 668 55 220 27:12 8:46/M
13 Ronald Ramirez Southfield MI 319 56 264 28:36 9:14/M
14 Frank Gennero Sterling Heights M 90 56 332 29:58 9:40/M
15 Tim McConaghy Troy MI 38 58 354 30:35 9:52/M
16 William Ziegler Grosse Pointe Farms 582 57 363 31:00 10:00/M
17 Kevin Laetsch Jackson MI 744 58 410 32:36 10:31/M
18 Mark Nagle Livonia MI 607 55 411 32:40 10:32/M
19 James Robelli Macomb MI 660 59 414 32:47 10:35/M
20 Chuck Connor Warren MI 593 55 443 33:54 10:56/M
21 Jim Bartolotta Southgate MI 562 55 490 35:34 11:28/M
22 Brian Keith Crawford Grosse Pointe Park 185 57 491 35:34 11:28/M
23 Rudy Cianfarani Wyandotte MI 747 55 493 35:39 11:30/M
24 Thomas Taggart Detroit MI 417 57 542 37:46 12:11/M
25 Jed Vier Dearborn MI 59 56 625 45:24 14:39/M
26 Raymond Torok Swartz Creek MI 389 55 657 47:53 15:27/M
27 Steve Dutt Macomb MI 51 59 705 56:17 18:09/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Susan Ender Harrison Township 699 55 176 26:15 8:28/M
2 Sandy Freund Macomb MI 141 57 201 26:51 8:40/M
3 Pamela Zolkosky Ann Arbor MI 223 55 221 27:21 8:49/M
4 Cheryl Strange-Laetsch Grass Lake MI 385 55 232 27:46 8:57/M
5 Letitia Ezell Detroit MI 61 55 268 28:42 9:15/M
6 Kathy Bilitzke Beverly Hills MI 514 56 314 29:42 9:35/M
7 Kathy Mahalak New Boston MI 112 55 423 32:59 10:38/M
8 Laurie Ackerman Sterling Heights M 705 56 433 33:29 10:48/M
9 Lupe Harpster Flat Rock MI 246 55 458 34:23 11:05/M
10 Donna Pylar White Lake MI 573 55 461 34:30 11:08/M
11 Marie Ellis Washington MI 704 58 485 35:15 11:22/M
12 Mj Harting-Minkwic Marshall MI 65 59 487 35:20 11:24/M
13 Midge Collie Lapeer MI 519 59 524 37:05 11:58/M
14 Jan McGlone Troy MN 394 58 558 38:40 12:28/M
15 Marie Gerhart Dearborn Heights M 446 56 561 38:51 12:32/M
16 Joann Roberts Setroit MI 205 59 571 39:31 12:45/M
17 Debbie Wisniewski Brownstown MI 655 57 579 40:18 13:00/M
18 Sue Crapo Marshall MI 78 59 586 40:55 13:12/M
19 Mary Pinkos Clarkston MI 481 57 588 41:03 13:15/M
20 Cynthia Bernges Redford MI 6 56 609 43:05 13:54/M
21 Dranoel Knox Southfield MI 566 57 615 43:33 14:03/M
22 Julia Switzer Trenton MI 679 59 660 47:59 15:29/M
23 Vanessa Clifton Flint MI 516 59 678 50:26 16:16/M
24 Denine Boyle Grosse Pte Woods M 716 55 688 51:53 16:44/M
25 Kathy Kuhn Grosse Pte Woods M 748 56 689 51:53 16:44/M
26 Therese Nesteruk Plymouth MI 632 59 695 53:42 17:19/M
27 Luann Linker Berkley MI 488 59 696 53:44 17:20/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephen Behmlander Dearborn MI 218 61 51 22:19 7:12/M
2 Michael Hoffman Dearborn MI 76 62 109 24:31 7:55/M
3 David Andrews Franklin TN 738 62 182 26:28 8:32/M
4 Myron Sedman Beverly Hills MI 146 64 236 27:52 8:59/M
5 Richard Kutchins Royal Oak MI 728 63 246 28:08 9:05/M
6 Kevin Hendrick Grosse Pointe Woods 171 60 258 28:25 9:10/M
7 Joe Evans Ypsilanti MI 743 60 269 28:42 9:15/M
8 Tom Chorkey Southgate MI 663 60 303 29:32 9:32/M
9 Leonard Constantine Chesterfield MI 308 61 304 29:32 9:32/M
10 Bob Jones Mio MI 368 61 306 29:33 9:32/M
11 Lawrence Dudek Livonia MI 226 60 357 30:47 9:56/M
12 Daniel Boynton Troy MI 232 60 366 31:06 10:02/M
13 Lewis Hoskins Detroit MI 127 61 386 31:36 10:12/M
14 Mark Michon Clawson MI 167 61 419 32:57 10:38/M
15 Andrew Madak Lake Orion MI 482 60 507 36:16 11:42/M
16 Jeffrey Sherbow Sylvan Lake MI 262 63 577 40:08 12:57/M
17 Joe Gibson Commerce MI 761 61 643 47:13 15:14/M
18 Mike Carpenter Rochester Hills MI 203 62 675 50:13 16:12/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lou Mullins St.joachim ONT 102 62 247 28:08 9:05/M
2 Terrie Biddle Farmington MI 82 62 515 36:30 11:46/M
3 Joann Guarino Madison Heights MI 228 60 572 39:44 12:49/M
4 Gwyneth Crapo Marshall MI 68 60 585 40:53 13:11/M
5 Mary Kennedy Pleasant Ridge MI 489 62 605 42:48 13:48/M
6 Peggy Bach Detroit MI 266 64 628 45:41 14:44/M
7 Chrys Schwartz Northville MI 650 62 645 47:23 15:17/M
8 Patricia Cox Gibraltar MI 654 62 647 47:28 15:19/M
9 Rosalinda Chakur Trenton MI 603 63 658 47:58 15:28/M
10 Monica Barbour Grosse Pointe MI 430 60 676 50:13 16:12/M
11 Michelle Carpenter Rochester Hills MI 202 61 677 50:14 16:12/M
12 Valerie Oatley Ann Arbor MI 39 62 686 51:49 16:43/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Cryderman Milford MI 570 68 35 21:33 6:57/M
2 Len Fuerth Woodslee ONT 95 66 119 24:46 7:59/M
3 Bill Waterhouse Southfield MI 331 66 315 29:43 9:35/M
4 John Furchak Wyandotte MI 345 66 358 30:51 9:57/M
5 William Allen Royal Oak MI 356 68 368 31:11 10:04/M
6 Frank Bach Detroit MI 267 65 522 36:53 11:54/M
7 Bill Williams Troy MI 160 66 602 42:39 13:45/M
8 Daniel Rusecki Dearborn MI 576 68 639 46:34 15:01/M
9 Danny Clifton Flint MI 517 65 690 52:05 16:48/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Fuerth Woodslee ONT 94 67 245 28:07 9:04/M
2 Jan Durecki Almont MI 457 67 468 34:42 11:12/M
3 Barbara Rosene Marshall MI 69 66 701 55:25 17:53/M
Top


Male 70 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Monte Piliawsky Southfield MI 572 70 56 22:47 7:21/M
2 Louis Hawkins Grand Blanc MI 522 70 263 28:35 9:13/M
3 Larry Kolasa Birmingham MI 460 75 495 35:51 11:34/M
Top


Female 70 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marisa Ellero Saint Clair Shores 414 74 429 33:14 10:43/M

Check out our 2015 Auto Show Shuffle 5K - Detroit, Michigan Coverage Page