2014 USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships

back to results

Dec. 13, 2014

2014 USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships
Myrtle Beach, SC
Provided by Adkins Track Timing


Event 2 2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
==================================================================================
Name Year Team Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2084 Woodall, Shawn 06 10-Parker Panthers 6:00.4 7:27.81
2 #2995 Capelle, Everett 06 15-South Ora A 6:02.3 7:30.24
3 #2877 Parra, Jason 06 15-Lighting A 6:03.6 7:31.78 1
4 #2048 Edwards, Matthew 06 10-Landshark A 6:07.2 7:36.28
5 #259 Gavenas, Tamrat 07 01-Prospect Park A 6:08.0 7:37.31 2
6 #2754 Skandera, Daniel 07 14-Unattached A 6:10.7 7:40.68
7 #2218 Bartholomew, Tillm 06 11-Unattached A 6:14.2 7:45.00
8 #2252 Cope, Zachary 06 12-Infinity Runners 6:16.5 7:47.90
9 #1404 Mitchell, John 06 04-Walton Tr A 6:17.2 7:48.72 3
10 #1615 Moor, Alec 06 07-Body in T A 6:18.8 7:50.70 4
11 #3072 Vargas, Joseph 06 15-Valley Un A 6:19.3 7:51.36 5
12 #1005 Parks, Jason 06 03-Unattached A 6:19.7 7:51.81
13 #2830 Gibson, Zachary 06 15-Equalizer A 6:19.7 7:51.84
14 #2197 Armijo, Joseph 06 10-Walatowa A 6:24.5 7:57.78
15 #609 Mahoney, Jaxyn 07 02-Team Prefo A 6:24.7 7:58.09
16 #662 Mason, Eamon 06 02-Westfield A 6:27.8 8:01.92
17 #855 Surface, Tyler 06 03-North Wak A 6:27.9 8:02.01
18 #1893 Haemmerle, Lucas 06 08-Stevens Point A 6:28.6 8:02.83
19 #781 Strong, William 06 03-Fairfax P A 6:28.8 8:03.17 6
20 #990 Saunders, Jaymes 06 03-Unattached A 6:30.1 8:04.69
21 #2879 Ramirez, Maximilia 07 15-Lighting A 6:30.1 8:04.77 7
22 #3025 Diaz, Ethan 06 15-Valley Un A 6:30.7 8:05.52 8
23 #453 Haseley, Zackary 06 01-Zodiacs T A 6:31.4 8:06.38
24 #1582 Watts, Wyatt 06 06-Peak Perf A 6:32.1 8:07.18
25 #395 Huang, Max 06 01-Unattached A 6:32.5 8:07.69
26 #1651 Hundt, Quinn 06 07-Fishers Fire A 6:33.5 8:08.97
27 #3361 Poore, Elijah 06 16-Unattached A 6:33.7 8:09.23
28 #2761 Pretre, Landon 07 14-Woodside A 6:35.6 8:11.60
29 #2225 Smith, Tucker 07 11-Ymca Team Idaho 6:39.9 8:16.94
30 #3047 Ligons, Ambodai 06 15-Valley Un A 6:40.3 8:17.38 9
31 #2540 Freese, Caughnery 06 13-Spokane M A 6:40.5 8:17.68
32 #2461 Anderson, Zachary 06 13-North Ida A 6:40.7 8:17.89
33 #2462 Baker, Cameron 06 13-North Ida A 6:40.8 8:17.98
34 #1348 Matchev, Philip 06 04-Unattached A 6:43.6 8:21.53
35 #2439 Atrosh, Hudson 06 13-Federal W A 6:43.8 8:21.80
36 #2478 Frisbie-Smith, Dun 06 13-Rain City Flyers 6:45.4 8:23.77
37 #2200 Chino, Jarren 07 10-Walatowa A 6:45.9 8:24.43
38 #1362 DeChamplain, Steph 07 04-Unattached A 6:46.5 8:25.10
39 #1264 Howe, Elliott 06 04-Marietta A 6:46.9 8:25.63
40 #3101 Duncan, Julian 06 16-Florence A 6:48.4 8:27.45
41 #2871 Campos, Edgar 06 15-Lighting A 6:48.8 8:28.02 10
42 #1150 Reach, Cooper 06 04-Etowah Yo A 6:49.0 8:28.18
43 #1912 Mizer, Payton 06 08-Westside A 6:49.9 8:29.38
44 #1442 Brunton, Carson 07 05-Capitol C A 6:52.0 8:31.96
45 #2546 Waddle, Aiden 06 13-Sun City A 6:52.4 8:32.51
46 #2875 Luna, Antonio 06 15-Lighting A 6:52.5 8:32.52 11
47 #629 Pinheiro, Alejandr 07 02-Unattached A 6:53.5 8:33.78
48 #2611 Villalpando, Leona 06 14-Fast Trac A 6:54.3 8:34.80
49 #564 Lounsbury, Dylan 06 02-New Jerse A 6:56.0 8:36.96
50 #1136 Ezell, Trent 06 04-Etowah Yo A 6:56.7 8:37.77
51 #1112 Cantrell, Cayden 06 04-Creekview A 6:57.0 8:38.20
52 #3454 Williams, Egan 06 07-Indiana A A 6:57.1 8:38.34
53 #2364 Scott, Hayden 06 12-Unattached A 6:57.2 8:38.44
54 #742 Davis, Cameron 06 03-Eyt Spartans A 6:57.4 8:38.67
55 #839 Price, Connor 06 03-Hurley YM A 6:58.4 8:39.92
56 #1946 Lorenzo, Xavier 07 10-Acoma Run A 6:58.8 8:40.40
57 #558 Wilkins, Luke 06 02-Lakeland A 6:59.0 8:40.68
58 #524 Brown, Jonathon 06 02-Lakeland A 7:00.7 8:42.72
59 #3019 Bingham, Baylin 06 15-Valley Un A 7:01.2 8:43.37 12
60 #2425 Wilkins, Zackary 06 13-Cascade S A 7:01.6 8:43.90
61 #2098 Vallo, Leroy 06 10-Sky City A 7:01.7 8:44.05
62 #2419 Moazzam, Yusuf 06 13-Cascade S A 7:01.9 8:44.30
63 #1148 Oakes, DJ 06 04-Etowah Yo A 7:02.0 8:44.40
64 #109 Veilleux, Reece 06 01-Kennebec A 7:02.6 8:45.09
65 #2741 Eisenman, Matthew 06 14-Quicksilv A 7:02.8 8:45.33
66 #1619 Shinneman, Jack 07 07-Body in T A 7:02.9 8:45.46 13
67 #817 Lamprecht, Isaac 06 03-Greater W A 7:03.3 8:45.96
68 #57 Lucas, Logan 06 01-Granite St Flash 7:03.7 8:46.55 14
69 #2476 Fitch, Jackson 06 13-Rain City Flyers 7:04.2 8:47.09
70 #1108 Slappey, Eli 06 04-Carrollto A 7:04.5 8:47.54 15
71 #1119 Busbin, Alexander 07 04-E-1 Track Club A 7:05.0 8:48.08
72 #1881 Dancer, Jack 07 08-Iowa Spee A 7:05.2 8:48.32
73 #3029 Dudley, Ryan 06 15-Valley Un A 7:05.2 8:48.34 16
74 #2982 Tirado, Adrian 06 15-So Cal Ro A 7:05.5 8:48.70
75 #782 Walcott, Peyton 06 03-Fairfax P A 7:05.5 8:48.71 17
76 #2017 Orr, Ethan 06 10-El Paso Wildcats 7:05.7 8:48.97
77 #366 Muccini, Lucas 07 01-Teamsportscenter 7:06.4 8:49.90
78 #1854 Flynn, Noah 06 07-Westfield A 7:06.7 8:50.25
79 #1906 Skellenger, Benjam 06 08-Unattached A 7:07.3 8:50.92
80 #3212 Moldenhauer, Westo 06 16-Mt. Pleas A 7:07.4 8:51.16 18
81 #1383 Aycock, James 06 04-Walton Tr A 7:08.0 8:51.82 19
82 #3175 Goldsmith, Henry 06 16-Mt. Pleas A 7:08.0 8:51.88 20
83 #3056 Oberoi, Sarab 06 15-Valley Un A 7:08.4 8:52.28 21
84 #99 Herman, Leopold 06 01-Island Ex A 7:08.4 8:52.40
85 #2428 Kirsch, Kyle 06 13-Central O A 7:08.9 8:52.98
86 #2884 Goullioud, Rafael 06 15-Little Pr A 7:09.6 8:53.82
87 #2185 Long, Knight 06 10-Unattached A 7:09.8 8:54.02
88 #1330 Polk, Connor 06 04-Peachtree A 7:10.0 8:54.38
89 #830 Moreno, Kian 06 03-Harrisbur A 7:10.7 8:55.25
90 #3039 Groller, Brendan 06 15-Valley Un A 7:11.1 8:55.64 22
91 #250 Danielski, Luca 07 01-Prospect Park A 7:11.1 8:55.72 23
92 #212 Narvaez, Adrian 07 01-Nitehawks A 7:11.3 8:55.92
93 #3294 Kirkland, Andruw 06 16-Palmetto A 7:12.5 8:57.45
94 #2168 Chiquito, Tremayne 06 10-Torreon D A 7:12.6 8:57.52
95 #168 Walters, Evan 06 01-Nashua PA A 7:13.8 8:59.10
96 #828 Keller, Carson 06 03-Harrisbur A 7:15.2 9:00.73
97 #1695 Rose, Brock 06 07-Northside Saints 7:16.1 9:01.89
98 #666 Vilarin, Andrew 06 02-Westfield A 7:16.1 9:01.91
99 #2548 McLellan, Evyn 06 13-Tri Cities A 7:16.3 9:02.10
100 #2876 Ortega, Isaac 06 15-Lighting A 7:17.2 9:03.26 24
101 #2444 Penrose, Alan 06 13-Federal W A 7:17.3 9:03.39
102 #2940 Wetzel, Zachary 06 15-San Diego A 7:18.9 9:05.35
103 #2799 Rodriguez, Diego 06 15-Corona Pa A 7:19.7 9:06.38
104 #2186 Madalena, Brian 07 10-Unattached A 7:20.2 9:06.99
105 #404 Dunsmoor, Micah 06 01-Unattached A 7:20.4 9:07.25
106 #2395 Kaluza, Kade 06 13-Bowerman TC A 7:21.1 9:08.13
107 #8 Sparrow, Charlie 06 01-Bradford Huskies 7:21.2 9:08.25
108 #2800 Rosales, Jay 06 15-Corona Pa A 7:21.5 9:08.56
109 #93 Sow, Seydina 06 01-Harlem Ch A 7:22.0 9:09.28
110 #1591 Guerrero, Sebastia 06 06-Unattached A 7:22.3 9:09.67
111 #1617 Nobbe, Chris 07 07-Body in T A 7:23.1 9:10.57 25
112 #1630 Nehring, Jakob 06 07-Columbus A 7:23.5 9:11.07
113 #48 Fischer, Carson 07 01-Granite St Flash 7:23.7 9:11.33 26
114 #2202 Shendo, Antwon 06 10-Walatowa A 7:24.9 9:12.89
115 #225 Martin, Owen 07 01-Nutmeg Striders 7:25.9 9:14.03
116 #3102 Gard, Jacob 06 16-Florence A 7:26.1 9:14.37
117 #388 Robertson, Nichola 06 01-Unattached A 7:26.3 9:14.61
118 #2954 Estrada, Joshua 06 15-So Cal Ro A 7:26.6 9:14.93
119 #1421 Dahlhauser, Grant 06 04-Woyo A 7:27.1 9:15.63
120 #278 Shaw-Sanchez, Noah 06 01-Prospect Park A 7:27.2 9:15.70 27
121 #2767 Miller, Finn 07 15-Chino Hil A 7:27.5 9:16.08
122 #665 Sanchez, David 06 02-Westfield A 7:27.6 9:16.19
123 #1661 Wachter, William 06 07-Napervill A 7:28.0 9:16.76
124 #777 Rockefeller, Bradl 07 03-Fairfax P A 7:28.5 9:17.38 28
125 #2807 Walker, Craig 07 15-Corona Pa A 7:28.8 9:17.74
126 #671 Pons, Christopher 06 02-Wings of Moon A 7:29.2 9:18.15
127 #2067 Dalles, Charles 07 10-Parker Panthers 7:29.3 9:18.27
128 #64 Primmer, Alif 06 01-Granite St Flash 7:29.6 9:18.67 29
129 #1331 Roach, Bankson 06 04-Peachtree A 7:29.8 9:18.96
130 #3084 Smith, Pinckney 07 16-Charlesto A 7:29.9 9:19.10
131 #260 George, Caylan 07 01-Prospect Park A 7:31.2 9:20.67 30
132 #87 Tully, Seamus 06 01-Greater L A 7:31.7 9:21.28 31
133 #494 Rotelli, Matteo 06 02-Get Fit Families 7:31.7 9:21.34
134 #241 Ballou, Dante 07 01-Prospect Park A 7:31.7 9:21.35 32
135 #270 Nicolas, Cameron 07 01-Prospect Park A 7:31.9 9:21.51 33
136 #1111 Waldrop, Carson 06 04-Carrollto A 7:32.1 9:21.74 34
137 #414 Thornton-Sherman, 06 01-Unattached A 7:32.3 9:22.09
138 #2086 De La Cerda, Jerem 07 10-Penguins A 7:32.5 9:22.32
139 #3249 Trace, McCormack 06 16-Mt. Pleas A 7:32.6 9:22.46 35
140 #2987 Wellmeyer, Adrian 06 15-So Cal Ro A 7:33.0 9:22.86
141 #2446 Ware, Donevyn 06 13-Federal W A 7:33.4 9:23.45
142 #2436 Stuck, Ryan 06 13-Evergreen A 7:33.7 9:23.83
143 #827 Davis, Andrew 07 03-Harrisbur A 7:34.5 9:24.80
144 #1194 Blurton, Alexander 07 04-Jackrabbit Track 7:35.2 9:25.70
145 #254 Edwards, Shaw 06 01-Prospect Park A 7:35.3 9:25.81 36
146 #1644 Hall, Logan 06 07-Evansvill A 7:35.6 9:26.16
147 #1988 Lomayma, Tyller 06 10-Cougar Tr A 7:36.1 9:26.82
148 #1970 Casiquito, Jacob 06 10-Cougar Tr A 7:36.2 9:26.86
149 #2482 Korb-Nice, Camden 07 13-Rain City Flyers 7:40.6 9:32.39
150 #1392 Davis, Jonathan 07 04-Walton Tr A 7:42.0 9:34.08 37
151 #1102 Carden, George 06 04-Carrollto A 7:43.4 9:35.82 38
152 #89 Veits, Mason 06 01-Greater L A 7:44.7 9:37.42 39
153 #1409 Stricklin, Alexand 06 04-Walton Tr A 7:45.2 9:38.05 40
154 #720 VanHook, Michael 07 03-Chapel Hi A 7:45.4 9:38.33
155 #716 Rasmussen, Silas 07 03-Chapel Hi A 7:45.8 9:38.87
156 #2147 Jackson, Dayshaun 06 10-Texas Sho A 7:46.1 9:39.17
157 #1385 Bailey, Sawyer 06 04-Walton Tr A 7:46.4 9:39.52 41
158 #660 Snow, Thomas 06 02-Unattached A 7:46.8 9:40.08
159 #327 McGinnis, Grady 06 01-Sentinel A 7:47.5 9:40.99
160 #2181 Bitsilly, Ashton 06 10-Unattached A 7:48.0 9:41.52
161 #3270 Ott, Christian 07 16-Myrtle Be A 7:48.2 9:41.86
162 #982 Harris, Ahmir 07 03-Unattached A 7:49.5 9:43.43
163 #2183 Howard, LaTavien 07 10-Unattached A 7:50.8 9:45.08
164 #1624 Binder, Chase 06 07-Columbus A 7:51.1 9:45.39
165 #718 Strauss, Asher 07 03-Chapel Hi A 7:51.8 9:46.33
166 #257 Farley, Aiden 07 01-Prospect Park A 7:52.1 9:46.67 42
167 #2609 Villa, Christopher 06 14-Fast Trac A 7:53.2 9:48.01
168 #1071 Beckman, Joseph 06 04-Alpha Cru A 7:53.5 9:48.33
169 #2213 Totus, Yellow Stor 07 10-Wingate A 7:53.9 9:48.83
170 #1068 Rooks, Jeffrey 07 03-Without Limits A 7:53.9 9:48.85
171 #2201 Lucero, Raekwon 07 10-Walatowa A 7:54.8 9:50.05
172 #1706 Hildreth, Luke 07 07-South Cen A 7:56.2 9:51.79
173 #1259 Murray, Jay 06 04-Lassiter Jr CC A 7:57.1 9:52.81
174 #3280 Colon-LaBorde, Ale 07 16-Palmetto A 7:57.3 9:53.15
175 #1110 Smith, Daniel 06 04-Carrollto A 8:00.4 9:57.01 43
176 #498 Albright, Colton 07 02-Hershey B A 8:01.2 9:57.97
177 #659 Bonsignore, Nichol 06 02-Unattached A 8:01.3 9:58.13
178 #1105 Henderson, Eli 06 04-Carrollto A 8:01.9 9:58.85 44
179 #3137 Navarro, Daniel 07 16-Midlands Surge A 8:02.1 9:59.06
180 #3164 De Arellano, Lucas 06 16-Mt. Pleas A 8:02.4 9:59.47 45
181 #86 Smith, Ieuan 07 01-Greater L A 8:02.7 9:59.83 46
182 #3224 Rollins, Calvin 07 16-Mt. Pleas A 8:03.1 10:00.34 47
183 #3412 Hernandez, Lucas 07 02-St Francis Ac 8:05.0 10:02.70
184 #2294 Winsett, Benjamin 06 12-Northwest A 8:07.0 10:05.21
185 #2655 Munguia, Miguel 07 14-McFarland A 8:09.9 10:08.73
186 #1610 Johnson, Henry 06 07-Body in T A 8:10.1 10:09.04 48
187 #2486 McAdams, Simeon 06 13-Rain City Flyers 8:10.3 10:09.22
188 #53 Joas, Bodie 06 01-Granite St Flash 8:10.3 10:09.24 49
189 #2988 Wellmeyer, Tristan 06 15-So Cal Ro A 8:12.5 10:11.96
190 #1240 Voss, Jake 06 04-Kennworth A 8:12.8 10:12.35
191 #82 Clark, Matthew 07 01-Greater L A 8:15.4 10:15.56 50
192 #775 Orozco, Lukas 06 03-Fairfax P A 8:16.9 10:17.53 51
193 #1612 McGriff, Cooper 06 07-Body in T A 8:17.0 10:17.55 52
194 #2758 Velasco, Kyle 07 14-Unattached A 8:17.1 10:17.73
195 #989 McKinney, William 07 03-Unattached A 8:18.7 10:19.69
196 #1144 Lawless, Jack Henr 06 04-Etowah Yo A 8:18.9 10:19.99
197 #935 Wang, Luke 06 03-Southwest A 8:19.2 10:20.29
198 #3111 Kalur, Anish 06 16-Florence A 8:20.3 10:21.75
199 #2803 Sanavio, Matteo 06 15-Corona Pa A 8:20.8 10:22.35
200 #1634 Orme, Cayman 06 07-Columbus A 8:22.9 10:24.95
201 #3150 Ball, Forbes 06 16-Mt. Pleas A 8:23.5 10:25.69 53
202 #1124 McDonald, Bowen 07 04-Elite Striders A 8:25.7 10:28.46
203 #1199 Dezwart, Austin 06 04-Jackrabbit Track 8:26.3 10:29.17
204 #1830 Snitko, Valentine 06 07-Unattached A 8:30.5 10:34.40
205 #754 Dean, Liam 06 03-Fairfax P A 8:32.2 10:36.46 54
206 #1613 McGriff, Owen 06 07-Body in T A 8:35.0 10:39.98 55
207 #81 Cain, Ryan 06 01-Greater L A 8:41.5 10:48.08 56
208 #55 Law, Andrew 07 01-Granite St Flash 8:50.3 10:58.97 57
209 #954 Harris, Noah 07 03-Triangle A 9:06.2 11:18.75
210 #3176 Gray, Hudson 06 16-Mt. Pleas A 9:09.9 11:23.31 58
211 #1575 Beckwith, Gage 06 06-Peak Perf A 9:20.4 11:36.39
212 #1603 Young, Anthony 06 06-Unattached A 9:26.8 11:44.29
213 #1578 Martin, Carson 07 06-Peak Perf A 9:50.4 12:13.61
214 #3232 Smith, David 06 16-Mt. Pleas A 11:17.7 14:02.11 59

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 15-Valley United Track A 50 5 8 9 12 16 21 22
Total Time: 41:45.97
Average: 8:21.20
2 15-Lighting Youth RC A 53 1 7 10 11 24
Total Time: 41:40.35
Average: 8:20.07
3 01-Prospect Park A 114 2 23 27 30 32 33 36 42
Total Time: 44:30.75
Average: 8:54.15
4 04-Walton Track Club A 140 3 19 37 40 41
Total Time: 45:32.19
Average: 9:06.44
5 07-Body in Training Tra A 142 4 13 25 48 52 55
Total Time: 46:13.32
Average: 9:14.67
6 03-Fairfax Police Youth A 156 6 17 28 51 54
Total Time: 47:03.25
Average: 9:24.65
7 16-Mt. Pleasant Track C A 165 18 20 35 45 47 53 58 59
Total Time: 47:05.31
Average: 9:25.07
8 04-Carrollton Track Tea A 174 15 34 38 43 44
Total Time: 47:40.96
Average: 9:32.20
9 01-Granite St Flash A 175 14 26 29 49 57
Total Time: 48:24.76
Average: 9:40.96
10 01-Greater Lowell Road A 222 31 39 46 50 56
Total Time: 50:02.17
Average: 10:00.44

Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Myrtle Beach, SC
Last Completed Event

Event 1 2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
==================================================================================
Name Year Team Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2172 Estrada, Ivy 06 10-Unattached A 6:16.4 7:47.70
2 #2790 Mckenzie, Arielle 06 15-Corona Pa A 6:26.6 8:00.38
3 #2892 Carter, Tori 06 15-Los Angel A 6:26.8 8:00.61 1
4 #1268 Tilley, Addison 06 04-Marietta A 6:32.1 8:07.19
5 #2963 Laureano, Niza 07 15-So Cal Ro A 6:39.7 8:16.73 2
6 #3038 Godsey, Payton 06 15-Valley Un A 6:45.1 8:23.43 3
7 #2890 Becker, Anise 06 15-Los Angel A 6:46.3 8:24.82 4
8 #3012 Prioleau, Ryan 06 15-Unattached A 6:50.3 8:29.90
9 #423 Gibson, Leilani 06 01-Unattached A 6:50.6 8:30.17
10 #1949 Ortiz, Stacey 06 10-Acoma Run A 6:50.8 8:30.41
11 #2148 Valdez, Natalia 06 10-Texas Sho A 6:50.9 8:30.63
12 #2199 Chama, Melena 06 10-Walatowa A 6:51.1 8:30.81
13 #2174 Talavera, Krystal 07 10-Unattached A 6:51.1 8:30.84
14 #552 Spoor, Danya 06 02-Lakeland A 6:52.1 8:32.11
15 #2140 Honani, Morningrai 06 10-Team Runavajo A 6:53.7 8:34.03
16 #196 Lindo, Brianna 07 01-New York A 6:53.7 8:34.04 5
17 #2440 Borsheim, Ava 06 13-Federal W A 6:54.1 8:34.62
18 #3404 Gibson, Mary Kathr 06 12-Golden Tr A 6:55.3 8:36.02
19 #1081 Heppner, Heidi 06 04-Alpha Cru A 6:56.4 8:37.49 6
20 #95 East, Iris 06 01-Haverhill A 6:57.4 8:38.73
21 #2642 Diaz, Demari 06 14-McFarland A 6:58.1 8:39.57 7
22 #198 Molin, Jiannna 06 01-New York A 7:00.7 8:42.81 8
23 #2090 Molina, Araceli 07 10-Penguins A 7:01.0 8:43.17
24 #2077 Lenth, Zoey 06 10-Parker Panthers 7:01.0 8:43.19
25 #2960 Jacobo, Yaraby 06 15-So Cal Ro A 7:02.1 8:44.49 9
26 #2016 Wanoskia, Tairia 06 10-Cougar Tr A 7:02.1 8:44.56
27 #1475 Lehnst, Liliana 06 05-Pint Size A 7:02.9 8:45.51
28 #1096 Schlaupitz, Brynn 07 04-Alpha Cru A 7:03.8 8:46.63 10
29 #2409 Collier, Sydney 07 13-Cascade S A 7:04.2 8:47.09
30 #1633 Newell, Sierra 06 07-Columbus A 7:04.9 8:47.96
31 #698 Toppin, Maris 06 03-Cape Fear A 7:06.2 8:49.64 11
32 #2898 Walker, Eva 06 15-Los Angel A 7:06.8 8:50.38 12
33 #2155 Duran, Rebecca 06 10-Texastron A 7:07.1 8:50.75
34 #1128 Bryan, Olivia 06 04-Etowah Yo A 7:07.5 8:51.23
35 #2091 Antonio, Khaliah 06 10-Sky City A 7:08.2 8:52.05
36 #1848 Hwang, Ella 06 07-Universit A 7:08.5 8:52.49
37 #2984 Torres, Emma 07 15-So Cal Ro A 7:09.0 8:53.13 13
38 #2657 Ramirez, Julissa 06 14-McFarland A 7:09.4 8:53.59 14
39 #760 Harrison, Ella 06 03-Fairfax P A 7:09.5 8:53.73
40 #580 Guilfoyle, Catheri 06 02-River Cit A 7:09.6 8:53.79
41 #2669 Carmona, Annie 07 14-Mt. Diablo Heat 7:09.7 8:54.00
42 #2659 Rivera, Annia 07 14-McFarland A 7:09.9 8:54.20 15
43 #2751 Bowen, Taylin 07 14-Unattached A 7:10.0 8:54.32
44 #2468 Hart, Neala 06 13-North Ida A 7:10.1 8:54.43
45 #2893 Cigar-Dingle, Jayl 06 15-Los Angel A 7:12.3 8:57.14 16
46 #2365 Villarreal, Micael 06 12-Unattached A 7:13.2 8:58.26
47 #302 Cost, Talia 06 01-Sentinel A 7:13.4 8:58.55
48 #13 Graham, Alissa 06 01-Club44 A 7:13.4 8:58.61
49 #3043 Holyfield, Thalia 06 15-Valley Un A 7:16.0 9:01.73 17
50 #160 Secovich, Dominiqu 06 01-Nashua PA A 7:16.4 9:02.28 18
51 #97 Olivieri, Gabriela 06 01-Haverhill A 7:16.5 9:02.41
52 #84 Paige, Cassidy 06 01-Greater L A 7:16.8 9:02.78
53 #2654 Munguia, Cynthia 06 14-McFarland A 7:16.8 9:02.79 19
54 #2660 Rivera, Erika 07 14-McFarland A 7:17.0 9:03.05 20
55 #1329 Polk, Cameryn 06 04-Peachtree A 7:17.3 9:03.35 21
56 #3009 Goeson, Xyrie 07 15-Unattached A 7:18.0 9:04.23
57 #2082 Vukovics, Claire 07 10-Parker Panthers 7:19.7 9:06.42
58 #2334 Hinton, Sloan 06 12-Track Houston A 7:20.0 9:06.76
59 #1995 Martinez-Crook, Zo 06 10-Cougar Tr A 7:20.7 9:07.68
60 #65 Primmer, Ashereka 06 01-Granite St Flash 7:22.1 9:09.36 22
61 #809 Tolbert, Rachel 06 03-Gastonia A 7:22.4 9:09.76
62 #3052 Madison, Kalista 06 15-Valley Un A 7:23.0 9:10.48 23
63 #3045 Knudson, Grace 06 15-Valley Un A 7:23.2 9:10.77 24
64 #2894 Hayden, Chloe 06 15-Los Angel A 7:24.8 9:12.76 25
65 #607 Lawson, Sarah 06 02-Team Prefo A 7:25.5 9:13.61 26
66 #376 Bush, Emily 06 01-Unattached A 7:26.9 9:15.32
67 #2264 Braich, Jasmeet 06 12-Lake Cities XC A 7:27.0 9:15.43
68 #2592 Weberski, Makena 06 14-Diablo Va A 7:27.1 9:15.60
69 #585 Black, Mary 07 02-Team Prefo A 7:27.4 9:15.99 27
70 #1875 Moreman, Gabriella 06 07-Wolfpack A 7:27.7 9:16.34
71 #634 Torchia, Kassidy 06 02-Unattached A 7:28.1 9:16.79
72 #407 Grant, Ada 06 01-Unattached A 7:28.7 9:17.60
73 #3350 Washington, Taylor 07 16-The Storm TC A 7:29.0 9:17.92
74 #2765 Chen, Jie Yi Denis 06 15-Chino Hil A 7:29.1 9:18.10
75 #199 Muwwakkil, Kazima 06 01-New York A 7:30.0 9:19.18 28
76 #922 Alder, Lily 07 03-Sandhills A 7:30.6 9:19.92
77 #3087 Ward, Grace 06 16-Charlesto A 7:30.8 9:20.13
78 #941 Zimmer, Rachael 07 03-Tidewater A 7:30.8 9:20.23
79 #3157 Butler, Kayla 07 16-Mt. Pleas A 7:30.9 9:20.26 29
80 #2646 Gonzales, Karlie 07 14-McFarland A 7:31.0 9:20.43 30
81 #3186 Hewitt, Addison 06 16-Mt. Pleas A 7:31.1 9:20.55 31
82 #2897 Trepagnier, Joelle 07 15-Los Angel A 7:32.0 9:21.71 32
83 #2941 Low, Abbie 06 15-San Diego A 7:32.3 9:22.02
84 #3339 Ricks, Lucy 07 16-The Storm TC A 7:32.5 9:22.35
85 #2949 Diaz, Angelina 06 15-So Cal Ro A 7:32.9 9:22.77 33
86 #1114 Fath, Lauren 06 04-Creekview A 7:33.5 9:23.50
87 #206 Tembo, Rachel 06 01-New York A 7:35.6 9:26.12 34
88 #2427 Wolf, Fiona 06 13-Cascade S A 7:36.4 9:27.16
89 #9 McMahon, Gabrielle 06 01-Cambridge A 7:37.0 9:27.86
90 #2329 Hall, Goldyn 06 12-Track Houston A 7:38.2 9:29.39
91 #2888 Raynaud, Celeste 06 15-Little Pr A 7:38.3 9:29.49 35
92 #3068 Shields, Amara 06 15-Valley Un A 7:39.1 9:30.46 36
93 #1413 Wheeler, Avery 06 04-Walton Tr A 7:39.3 9:30.76
94 #226 Murphy, Charlotte 06 01-Nutmeg Striders 7:40.0 9:31.56
95 #608 Lowe, Anna 07 02-Team Prefo A 7:40.0 9:31.60 37
96 #2883 Fernandes, Carla 06 15-Little Pr A 7:40.7 9:32.49 38
97 #2658 Rivera, Alondra 06 14-McFarland A 7:40.8 9:32.55 39
98 #2692 Barnes, Allyson 06 14-Oak Hill Racing 7:40.8 9:32.57
99 #1604 Applegate, Kennedy 06 07-Body in T A 7:41.1 9:33.01
100 #3277 Zacharias, Morgan 06 16-Myrtle Be A 7:42.1 9:34.24
101 #3217 Olmo, Julia 06 16-Mt. Pleas A 7:42.5 9:34.74 40
102 #2099 Vicente, Tayla 06 10-Sky City A 7:42.6 9:34.80
103 #3006 Bravo, Isabella 07 15-Unattached A 7:42.8 9:35.10
104 #1713 Sunbury, Ava 06 07-South Cen A 7:43.1 9:35.52
105 #417 Antonelli, Lila 06 01-Unattached A 7:43.3 9:35.72
106 #72 Smith, Amelia 06 01-Granite St Flash 7:43.7 9:36.24 41
107 #3401 Avina, Arielle 07 15-Temecula A 7:44.2 9:36.85
108 #845 Pike, Lillian 06 03-Kernersvi A 7:44.5 9:37.23
109 #996 Youngblood, Gracie 06 03-Unattached A 7:44.5 9:37.24
110 #189 Defreitas, Rihanna 06 01-New York A 7:44.9 9:37.64 42
111 #2198 Chama, Delaney 07 10-Walatowa A 7:45.0 9:37.84
112 #52 Gregoire, Linsey 06 01-Granite St Flash 7:45.4 9:38.37 43
113 #2443 Holme, Tegan 07 13-Federal W A 7:45.4 9:38.38
114 #144 Kouchalakos, Arian 06 01-Nashua PA A 7:45.9 9:38.89 44
115 #2338 Morgan, Madison 06 12-Track Houston A 7:46.1 9:39.23
116 #3301 McFall, Lydia 06 16-Palmetto A 7:46.3 9:39.42 45
117 #3044 Hudspeth, Keegan 07 15-Valley Un A 7:46.3 9:39.44 46
118 #2899 Ward, Mahira 06 15-Los Angel A 7:46.5 9:39.65 47
119 #2060 Armstrong, Dawn 07 10-Parker Panthers 7:46.7 9:39.89
120 #1840 Rangel, Lucy 07 07-Unattached A 7:47.4 9:40.76
121 #570 Pudlak, Callie 07 02-Pacer Track Club 7:47.7 9:41.19
122 #1192 Little, Ruby 06 04-Heartsolerc A 7:48.4 9:42.11
123 #279 Slootsky, Riley 06 01-Prospect Park A 7:50.0 9:44.10
124 #1659 McEneaney, Sienna 06 07-Napervill A 7:50.5 9:44.63
125 #200 Rucker, Brianna 06 01-New York A 7:51.5 9:45.94 48
126 #2715 Sutch, Kelsey 06 14-Oak Hill Racing 7:52.0 9:46.47
127 #1628 Kerber, Charley 06 07-Columbus A 7:52.0 9:46.53
128 #2955 Fallejo, Alexis 07 15-So Cal Ro A 7:53.7 9:48.60 49
129 #146 Long, Lauren 06 01-Nashua PA A 7:53.9 9:48.86 50
130 #2169 Nez, Aleah 06 10-Torreon D A 7:54.1 9:49.12
131 #3266 Jennings, Maris 06 16-Myrtle Be A 7:56.0 9:51.53
132 #1100 Ayers, Aliyah 06 04-Carrollto A 7:56.8 9:52.54
133 #849 Banovac, Lia 07 03-McLean Yo A 7:57.7 9:53.57
134 #674 Hays, Evelyn 06 03-Bethesda A 7:58.1 9:54.12
135 #1621 Siefert, Brielle 07 07-Body in T A 7:59.2 9:55.44
136 #2184 Johnson, Danica 06 10-Unattached A 8:00.1 9:56.56
137 #2326 Ensley, Iliana 06 12-Track Houston A 8:00.4 9:57.01
138 #454 Cargo, Brianna 06 02-00gr Phil A 8:02.0 9:58.94
139 #405 Duval, Adyson 07 01-Unattached A 8:03.3 10:00.53
140 #3306 Pettigrew, Amelia 07 16-Palmetto A 8:03.8 10:01.24 51
141 #2492 Spoonemore, Carmen 06 13-Rain City Flyers 8:04.4 10:01.89
142 #690 McKee, Holly 06 03-Cape Fear A 8:04.5 10:02.11 52
143 #763 Hymans, Sarah 07 03-Fairfax P A 8:05.2 10:02.97
144 #1143 Lance, Sarah 06 04-Etowah Yo A 8:06.2 10:04.22
145 #3050 Lopez, Kayla 06 15-Valley Un A 8:07.0 10:05.20 53
146 #1107 Miller, Jessica 07 04-Carrollto A 8:07.3 10:05.49
147 #1878 Canton, Bridget 06 08-Iowa Spee A 8:07.3 10:05.49
148 #267 Lam, Kaia 07 01-Prospect Park A 8:07.4 10:05.61
149 #3319 Birdsong, Hannah 06 16-Summervil A 8:07.9 10:06.26
150 #1408 Sharma, Anita 07 04-Walton Tr A 8:07.9 10:06.28
151 #1135 Ezell, Alena 07 04-Etowah Yo A 8:08.3 10:06.80
152 #1265 Parker, Nadia 07 04-Marietta A 8:08.6 10:07.13
153 #2944 Barcelo, Mia 06 15-So Cal Ro A 8:09.1 10:07.76 54
154 #1858 Samreta, Maddie 07 07-Westfield A 8:10.5 10:09.56
155 #35 Bono, Elizabeth 06 01-Granite St Flash 8:10.6 10:09.62 55
156 #3312 Potvin, Jenna 06 16-Palmetto A 8:11.5 10:10.80 56
157 #2732 Chan, Elizabeth 07 14-Peninsula Flyers 8:11.8 10:11.10
158 #3265 Jennings, Lilah 07 16-Myrtle Be A 8:13.1 10:12.72
159 #856 Abbundi, Karina 06 03-Olney Cro A 8:13.4 10:13.18
160 #1215 Jackson, Sidney 06 04-Jefferson A 8:14.6 10:14.62
161 #753 Cushman, Audrey 07 03-Fairfax P A 8:16.4 10:16.85
162 #695 Peltcher, Brooke 06 03-Cape Fear A 8:16.6 10:17.12 57
163 #646 Conboy, Clodagh 06 02-Unattached A 8:17.4 10:18.13
164 #1047 Blackwell, Jaylen 07 03-Vision El A 8:18.4 10:19.30
165 #3020 Campbell, Brianna 06 15-Valley Un A 8:18.4 10:19.37 58
166 #1092 Norris, Ryan 07 04-Alpha Cru A 8:19.2 10:20.32 59
167 #1871 Zehfuss, Lily 07 07-Windy Cit A 8:20.1 10:21.45
168 #1614 Moise, Charlotte 07 07-Body in T A 8:20.2 10:21.57
169 #1086 Hyser, Adeline 06 04-Alpha Cru A 8:20.8 10:22.31 60
170 #147 Long, Zelena 06 01-Nashua PA A 8:22.5 10:24.49 61
171 #3288 Johnson, Krystal 06 16-Palmetto A 8:25.3 10:27.97 62
172 #3189 Horton, Annabelle 06 16-Mt. Pleas A 8:25.9 10:28.65 63
173 #810 Williams, Ellen 06 03-Gastonia A 8:27.2 10:30.27
174 #3409 McLeon, Ryann 06 04-Unattached 8:27.6 10:30.80
175 #595 Gensel, Megan 06 02-Team Prefo A 8:28.9 10:32.37 64
176 #1972 Connally, Mariela 06 10-Cougar Tr A 8:29.2 10:32.75
177 #3103 Gard, Jamie 06 16-Florence A 8:31.9 10:36.05 65
178 #3165 Doll, Morgan 06 16-Mt. Pleas A 8:32.0 10:36.22 66
179 #1288 Bryant, Lorelei 07 04-Peachtree A 8:32.6 10:37.00 67
180 #1237 Rolen, Brooke 06 04-Kennworth A 8:34.5 10:39.36
181 #1256 Cockrell, Emma 06 04-Lassiter Jr CC A 8:35.2 10:40.21
182 #848 Banovac, Lauren 07 03-McLean Yo A 8:35.5 10:40.53
183 #490 Gongas, Alexandra 06 02-Get Fit Families 8:36.8 10:42.22
184 #1257 Mayfield, Hannah 06 04-Lassiter Jr CC A 8:37.1 10:42.56
185 #1856 Hahn, Emmeline 07 07-Westfield A 8:37.1 10:42.57
186 #126 Carlson, Julianna 06 01-Nashua PA A 8:38.2 10:44.00 68
187 #2886 Naranjo, Kelia 07 15-Little Pr A 8:39.0 10:44.93 69
188 #3091 Bailey, Sara Beth 06 16-Florence A 8:40.2 10:46.38 70
189 #46 Dyer, Zara 07 01-Granite St Flash 8:40.9 10:47.33 71
190 #930 Waldo, Alexis 07 03-Sandhills A 8:42.2 10:48.88
191 #3107 Howle, Alexis 07 16-Florence A 8:44.0 10:51.16 72
192 #1074 Cole, Clare 07 04-Alpha Cru A 8:44.8 10:52.20 73
193 #2247 Branstetter, Mia 07 12-Happy Fee A 8:45.5 10:52.98
194 #3125 Verkoeijen, Sanne 07 16-Florence A 8:45.8 10:53.34 74
195 #3230 Shallo, Makenzie 06 16-Mt. Pleas A 8:46.1 10:53.81 75
196 #1305 Franklin, Caroline 06 04-Peachtree A 8:46.2 10:53.91 76
197 #3292 King, Sandi 07 16-Palmetto A 8:48.5 10:56.78 77
198 #3081 Kolbe, Abigail 06 16-Charlesto A 8:56.8 11:07.05
199 #2726 Qin, Youyang 06 14-Palo Alto A 9:24.2 11:41.15
200 #1625 Binder, Chloe 06 07-Columbus A 9:27.5 11:45.19
201 #2496 Walker, Mackenzie 07 13-Rain City Flyers 9:32.1 11:50.88
202 #2244 Ramon, Kaitlynn 06 12-Eagles Wi A 9:32.9 11:51.92
203 #1639 Wolf, Kyleigh 06 07-Columbus A 9:35.9 11:55.64
204 #487 Valdes, Gianna 06 02-Elite Runners TC 9:36.2 11:56.00
205 #3180 Green, Lexi 06 16-Mt. Pleas A 9:39.2 11:59.76 78
206 #1292 Cuneo, Grace 07 04-Peachtree A 9:39.3 11:59.82 79
207 #1364 Gates, Camdyn 06 04-Unattached A 9:42.1 12:03.39
208 #2887 O'Neill, Ania 07 15-Little Pr A 9:42.8 12:04.25 80
209 #1015 Dingman, Kasey 07 03-Unattached A 9:49.9 12:13.05
210 #612 Oakes, Tabitha 07 02-Team Prefo A 9:50.9 12:14.32 81
211 #712 Freeman, Katherine 07 03-Chapel Hi A 9:51.9 12:15.52
212 #3210 Moldenhauer, Kate 07 16-Mt. Pleas A 9:56.5 12:21.23 82
213 #2603 Garcia, Krystal 07 14-Fast Trac A 10:03.9 12:30.45
214 #1281 Anderson, Gretchen 07 04-Peachtree A 10:07.9 12:35.39 83
215 #2885 Lee, Pilar 07 15-Little Pr A 10:11.3 12:39.63 84
216 #851 Singh, Rishika 07 03-McLean Yo A 10:15.5 12:44.88
217 #486 Sullivan-Hernandez 07 02-Elite Runners TC 10:20.6 12:51.22
218 #468 Valendo, Kristen 06 02-Crimson Knights 10:40.0 13:15.34
219 #703 Walton, Alexa Jade 06 03-Cape Fear A 11:01.0 13:41.42 85
220 #462 Ibrahim, Ajarat 06 02-Crimson Knights 11:31.7 14:19.56
221 #3109 Kalur, Amogha 06 16-Florence A 12:23.4 15:23.86 86
222 #3110 Kalur, Anagha 06 16-Florence A 12:38.7 15:42.78 87
223 #704 Womble, Quinn 07 03-Cape Fear A 13:31.5 16:48.47 88

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 15-Los Angeles Jet Girl A 58 1 4 12 16 25 32 47
Total Time: 43:25.71
Average: 8:41.15
2 14-McFarland Track Club A 75 7 14 15 19 20 30 39
Total Time: 44:33.20
Average: 8:54.64
3 15-Valley United Track A 103 3 17 23 24 36 46 53 58
Total Time: 45:16.87
Average: 9:03.38
4 15-So Cal Roadrunners A 106 2 9 13 33 49 54
Total Time: 45:05.72
Average: 9:01.15
5 01-New York NovaStarz A 117 5 8 28 34 42 48
Total Time: 45:39.79
Average: 9:07.96
6 04-Alpha Crush Running A 208 6 10 59 60 73
Total Time: 48:58.95
Average: 9:47.79
7 16-Mt. Pleasant Track C A 229 29 31 40 63 66 75 78 82
Total Time: 49:20.42
Average: 9:52.09
8 01-Granite St Flash A 232 22 41 43 55 71
Total Time: 49:20.92
Average: 9:52.19
9 02-Team Prefo A 235 26 27 37 64 81
Total Time: 50:47.89
Average: 10:09.58
10 01-Nashua Pal Striders A 241 18 44 50 61 68
Total Time: 49:38.52
Average: 9:55.71
11 16-Palmetto Track & Fie A 291 45 51 56 62 77
Total Time: 51:16.21
Average: 10:15.25
12 03-Cape Fear Flyers NC A 293 11 52 57 85 88
Total Time: 59:38.76
Average: 11:55.76
13 15-Little Pre - A Lila A 306 35 38 69 80 84
Total Time: 54:30.79
Average: 10:54.16
14 04-Peachtree City Flash A 326 21 67 76 79 83
Total Time: 55:09.47
Average: 11:01.90
15 16-Florence Track Club A 367 65 70 72 74 86 87
Total Time: 58:30.79
Average: 11:42.16

Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Myrtle Beach, SC



Event 4 3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
==================================================================================
Name Year Team Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1474 Lehnst, Espen 04 05-Pint Size A 5:34.3 10:23.13
2 #186 Paragas, Parker 04 01-New Haven A 5:38.0 10:29.93
3 #1506 Newsome, Thor 04 05-Team Kent A 5:38.2 10:30.29
4 #761 Harrison, Rheinhar 04 03-Fairfax P A 5:44.9 10:42.92 1
5 #2430 Dinh, Tyler 04 13-Evergreen A 5:47.4 10:47.52
6 #2812 Allred, Nicholas 04 15-Equalizer A 5:47.9 10:48.43 2
7 #547 Nevistich, Aidan 04 02-Lakeland A 5:48.2 10:49.09 3
8 #762 Hymans, Caleb 05 03-Fairfax P A 5:48.7 10:49.91 4
9 #101 Rodriguez-King, Mi 04 01-Island Ex A 5:49.3 10:51.13
10 #3054 Martinez, Hector 04 15-Valley Un A 5:49.5 10:51.37 5
11 #3037 Godsey, Ethan 04 15-Valley Un A 5:50.1 10:52.52 6
12 #1961 Kulek, Michael 04 10-Albuquerq A 5:52.4 10:56.91
13 #2817 Blum, Zachary 05 15-Equalizer A 5:52.5 10:57.07 7
14 #2759 Pretre, Justin 05 14-Woodside A 5:52.6 10:57.19
15 #1671 Carlile, Connor 05 07-Northside Saints 5:52.9 10:57.68 8
16 #2881 Mavhera, Junior 04 15-Lions Track Club 5:53.4 10:58.72
17 #381 Tindale, Micah 04 01-Unattached A 5:54.2 11:00.12
18 #2009 Smith, Jett 04 10-Cougar Tr A 5:54.5 11:00.75 9
19 #341 Santos, Blake 05 01-Sentinel A 5:54.7 11:01.17 10
20 #2985 Torres, Michael-Ca 04 15-So Cal Ro A 5:55.1 11:01.95
21 #1554 Agnew, Jack 05 05-Unattached A 5:55.7 11:02.95
22 #377 Bush, Ryan 04 01-Unattached A 5:55.9 11:03.33
23 #537 Herraiz, Connor 04 02-Lakeland A 5:56.1 11:03.78 11
24 #1443 Eggleston, Alex 04 05-Capitol C A 5:56.4 11:04.37
25 #415 Thornton-Sherman, 04 01-Unattached A 5:56.5 11:04.50
26 #271 Nicolas, Chase 04 01-Prospect Park A 5:57.8 11:06.90 12
27 #1239 Vos, Joseph 04 04-Kennworth A 5:57.9 11:07.11
28 #2614 Holman, Broen 05 14-Foothill Gold A 5:57.9 11:07.13
29 #1991 Lucero, Jude 05 10-Cougar Tr A 5:58.8 11:08.72 13
30 #2278 Nedrow, Riley 05 12-Lake Cities XC A 5:59.1 11:09.30
31 #836 Julian, Eli 05 03-Hurley YM A 5:59.7 11:10.36
32 #2731 Cardenas, Emilio 04 14-Peninsula Flyers 5:59.9 11:10.89
33 #1396 Hart, Houston 04 04-Walton Tr A 6:01.3 11:13.42 14
34 #2517 Evans, Nathan 04 13-Speed Unlimited 6:02.0 11:14.72 15
35 #29 Hughes, Harrison 04 01-Falmouth A 6:02.1 11:14.89
36 #2489 Oliver, Drew 05 13-Rain City Flyers 6:02.1 11:14.94
37 #859 Archibald, Kiya 04 03-Pikesvill A 6:02.5 11:15.69
38 #503 Townsend, Quinton 04 02-Hershey B A 6:03.0 11:16.69
39 #251 Danielski, Miles 04 01-Prospect Park A 6:04.5 11:19.43 16
40 #3408 McLeon, Lawson 04 04-Unattached 6:04.5 11:19.45
41 #1140 Iruku, Makanga 04 04-Etowah Yo A 6:05.0 11:20.31 17
42 #2529 Nemeth, Garrett 04 13-Speed Unlimited 6:05.0 11:20.35 18
43 #2687 Szerdy, Andrew 04 14-Mt. Diablo Heat 6:05.9 11:21.98
44 #2068 Dalles, William 04 10-Parker Panthers 6:07.1 11:24.18
45 #2518 Fisher, Hayden 04 13-Speed Unlimited 6:07.3 11:24.67 19
46 #1987 Lee, Gordon 05 10-Cougar Tr A 6:08.2 11:26.34 20
47 #2377 Kramer, Oliver 04 13-Barron Pa A 6:08.6 11:26.99
48 #2453 Heninger, Liam 05 13-Issaquah A 6:08.9 11:27.65
49 #3239 Spychalski, Ryan 04 16-Mt. Pleas A 6:09.5 11:28.67 21
50 #2061 Armstrong, Evan 05 10-Parker Panthers 6:09.5 11:28.69
51 #375 Sachek, Dennis 05 01-Town Track Club 6:10.0 11:29.58 22
52 #3360 Mills, Nash 04 16-Unattached A 6:10.3 11:30.22
53 #3069 Smith, Ethan 05 15-Valley Un A 6:11.2 11:31.96 23
54 #2464 Clark, Spencer 04 13-North Ida A 6:11.4 11:32.29
55 #2075 Irwin, Rory 04 10-Parker Panthers 6:11.9 11:33.15
56 #2827 Crist, Numa 05 15-Equalizer A 6:11.9 11:33.17 24
57 #3355 Keenan, Cameron 04 16-Unattached A 6:12.2 11:33.73
58 #2992 Burkhart, Gavin 04 15-South Ora A 6:12.2 11:33.76
59 #1963 Bartholomew Brown, 05 10-Boulder M A 6:12.4 11:34.13
60 #403 D'Itria, Anthony 05 01-Unattached A 6:13.0 11:35.15
61 #1118 Brown, Blake 04 04-E-1 Track Club A 6:13.1 11:35.36 25
62 #2401 Poole, Isaiah 04 13-Bowerman TC A 6:13.4 11:35.96
63 #411 Martinez, Nicholas 04 01-Unattached A 6:13.5 11:36.18
64 #745 Rose, Michail 05 03-F.I.A. AM A 6:13.7 11:36.54
65 #412 McCue, Cole 05 01-Unattached A 6:14.6 11:38.24
66 #1965 Geer, Gavin 04 10-Boulder M A 6:15.5 11:39.88
67 #534 George, Robert 04 02-Lakeland A 6:15.7 11:40.32 26
68 #2848 Patel, Tayne 05 15-Equalizer A 6:16.3 11:41.47 27
69 #410 Jernigan, Christop 05 01-Unattached A 6:16.4 11:41.63
70 #1975 Delgado, Angel 04 10-Cougar Tr A 6:16.6 11:41.90 28
71 #1980 Howell, Blayne 05 10-Cougar Tr A 6:16.6 11:41.94 29
72 #1322 McConnell, Evan 04 04-Peachtree A 6:17.6 11:43.87
73 #2013 Toya, Cody 04 10-Cougar Tr A 6:18.8 11:46.12 30
74 #732 Venable, William 05 03-Coolkidsrun A 6:19.0 11:46.40
75 #2661 Rivera, Juan 04 14-McFarland A 6:19.1 11:46.70
76 #2420 Olson, Rayjin 04 13-Cascade S A 6:19.2 11:46.71
77 #1222 Maynard, Brendan 04 04-Junior Wo A 6:19.4 11:47.12
78 #284 Michaud, Cooper 04 01-Providenc A 6:19.7 11:47.76
79 #2346 Schaunaman, Caleb 04 12-Track Houston A 6:19.7 11:47.76 31
80 #2795 Rice, Gabriel 04 15-Corona Pa A 6:19.7 11:47.77
81 #1049 Gilbert, David 04 03-Vision El A 6:20.6 11:49.38
82 #3028 Dubal, Ishan 05 15-Valley Un A 6:20.6 11:49.44 32
83 #1106 Jennings, Will 04 04-Carrollto A 6:21.3 11:50.65
84 #523 Brown, David 05 02-Lakeland A 6:21.7 11:51.39 33
85 #5 Morales, Gabriel 04 01-Bradford Huskies 6:21.7 11:51.42
86 #244 Boutin, Nate 05 01-Prospect Park A 6:21.8 11:51.63 34
87 #771 Laurenzano, Lorenz 04 03-Fairfax P A 6:22.0 11:52.07 35
88 #2333 Hinton, Chase 04 12-Track Houston A 6:22.0 11:52.09 36
89 #187 Perez, Angel 04 01-New Haven A 6:22.3 11:52.54
90 #2385 Cook, Leo 05 13-Bowerman TC A 6:23.1 11:54.14
91 #3036 Geyer, Lucas 05 15-Valley Un A 6:23.1 11:54.15 37
92 #1974 Cutchen, Stoney 05 10-Cougar Tr A 6:23.6 11:55.00 38
93 #840 Core, Dylan 05 03-Junior St A 6:23.6 11:55.02
94 #425 Torricella, Anthon 04 01-Unattached A 6:23.8 11:55.30
95 #237 Weitekamp, Aidan 04 01-Nutmeg Striders 6:23.9 11:55.47
96 #973 Blakely, Alex 04 03-Unattached A 6:24.3 11:56.28
97 #1414 Young, Jake 05 04-Walton Tr A 6:24.4 11:56.54 39
98 #1944 House, Cameron 04 09-Unattached A 6:24.7 11:57.14
99 #3017 Bates, James 05 15-Valley Un A 6:25.1 11:57.79 40
100 #344 Toolin, Jack 04 01-Sentinel A 6:25.5 11:58.63 41
101 #1829 Snitko, Maxim 04 07-Unattached A 6:25.6 11:58.66
102 #1966 Almodovar, Xavier 04 10-Cougar Tr A 6:25.8 11:59.15 42
103 #1363 Gates, Bryson 04 04-Unattached A 6:26.2 11:59.79
104 #2331 Harper, Mitchell 04 12-Track Houston A 6:26.5 12:00.38 43
105 #2673 Eakin, Tyler 04 14-Mt. Diablo Heat 6:26.8 12:00.91
106 #1188 Verska, Nate 04 04-Great Strides A 6:27.5 12:02.35
107 #582 Hine, Gregory 04 02-St Jane's A 6:27.7 12:02.59
108 #1447 Soho, Heath 05 05-Grand Rap A 6:28.0 12:03.28
109 #183 Gibbs, Matthew 04 01-New Haven A 6:28.6 12:04.29
110 #1147 Mwangi, Vince 04 04-Etowah Yo A 6:28.7 12:04.52 44
111 #3136 Jones, Russell 05 16-Midlands Surge A 6:29.0 12:05.04 45
112 #663 Murphy, Griffin 04 02-Westfield A 6:29.0 12:05.06
113 #3117 Morris, Zane 04 16-Florence A 6:29.3 12:05.71 46
114 #2019 Duirden, Joe 05 10-El Paso W A 6:30.1 12:07.04
115 #2022 Francis, Jaxon 04 10-Glendale Flash A 6:30.2 12:07.34
116 #2713 Skaggs, Gino 05 14-Oak Hill Racing 6:30.4 12:07.61
117 #1640 Newport, Riley 04 07-Dekalb Co A 6:30.5 12:07.83
118 #3080 Hafner, Justin 05 16-Charlesto A 6:30.7 12:08.20
119 #2384 Clark, Jeremy 04 13-Bowerman TC A 6:31.1 12:08.91
120 #1616 Nichols, Caleb 04 07-Body in T A 6:31.2 12:09.20 47
121 #773 Middlebrook, Elija 04 03-Fairfax P A 6:31.3 12:09.33 48
122 #1009 Birkhofer, David 04 03-Unattached A 6:31.3 12:09.38
123 #128 Dahl, Nicholas 04 01-Nashua PA A 6:31.6 12:09.82 49
124 #1688 Oneacre, Colm 04 07-Northside Saints 6:31.7 12:10.02 50
125 #1399 Helms, Grant 05 04-Walton Tr A 6:31.8 12:10.20 51
126 #2480 Herndon, Miles 05 13-Rain City Flyers 6:31.9 12:10.38
127 #1133 Ellingson, Ry 05 04-Etowah Yo A 6:32.3 12:11.24 52
128 #2510 Brudnak, Benny 04 13-Speed Unlimited 6:32.6 12:11.86 53
129 #3134 Hinchey, Ryan 04 16-Midlands Surge A 6:32.7 12:11.97 54
130 #522 Brennan, Mark 04 02-Lakeland A 6:33.4 12:13.25 55
131 #2939 Semprebon, Eric 04 15-San Diego A 6:33.6 12:13.63
132 #1075 Cole, Timothy 05 04-Alpha Cru A 6:33.7 12:13.88
133 #519 Barny, Ethan 04 02-Lakeland A 6:33.8 12:14.01 56
134 #3049 Lopez, James 04 15-Valley Un A 6:34.1 12:14.66 57
135 #3213 Moultrie, Alex 04 16-Mt. Pleas A 6:34.2 12:14.80 58
136 #3234 Smith, Tyson 05 16-Mt. Pleas A 6:34.4 12:15.12 59
137 #1629 Nehring, Emerson 04 07-Columbus A 6:34.8 12:15.80
138 #2763 Chan, Zachary 04 15-Californi A 6:35.0 12:16.19
139 #2255 Pasello, Dante 05 12-Infinity Runners 6:35.2 12:16.54
140 #1698 Weber, Jack 04 07-Northside Saints 6:35.4 12:16.94 60
141 #1561 Rodgers, Blake 05 05-Unattached A 6:35.5 12:17.13
142 #2484 Leary, Peter 04 13-Rain City Flyers 6:36.3 12:18.59
143 #1085 Hoppenfeld, Ryan 04 04-Alpha Cru A 6:36.9 12:19.76
144 #749 Bhinge, Samik 05 03-Fairfax P A 6:37.0 12:19.94 61
145 #3231 Shaw, Hadley 04 16-Mt. Pleas A 6:37.2 12:20.38 62
146 #374 Pittet, Antoine 05 01-Town Track Club 6:37.3 12:20.52 63
147 #999 Bathalon, Felipe 04 03-Unattached A 6:37.4 12:20.68
148 #1387 Bartnicki, Ethan 04 04-Walton Tr A 6:37.5 12:20.92 64
149 #3030 Espinoza, Jeremy 05 15-Valley Un A 6:37.9 12:21.69 65
150 #2182 Gachupin, Marius 05 10-Unattached A 6:38.7 12:23.14
151 #2849 Patton, Nathaniel 04 15-Equalizer A 6:39.8 12:25.11 66
152 #1367 Harper, Dean 05 04-Unattached A 6:40.6 12:26.66
153 #2469 Janzen, Noah 04 13-North Ida A 6:40.7 12:26.81
154 #767 Kordziel, David 05 03-Fairfax P A 6:40.8 12:27.08 67
155 #1855 Flynn, Owen 04 07-Westfield A 6:41.4 12:28.15
156 #3192 Johnson, Guy 04 16-Mt. Pleas A 6:41.5 12:28.40 68
157 #2724 Montoya, Julian 04 14-Palo Alto A 6:41.6 12:28.48
158 #269 Ngai, Maxime 05 01-Prospect Park A 6:41.8 12:28.91 69
159 #2135 Arizona, Tayden 05 10-Team Runavajo A 6:41.9 12:29.19
160 #326 McCarron, James 05 01-Sentinel A 6:42.0 12:29.22 70
161 #307 DelNigro, Alex 04 01-Sentinel A 6:42.0 12:29.33 71
162 #1948 Lukee, Khali 04 10-Acoma Run A 6:42.2 12:29.71
163 #1851 Barnett, Joshua 04 07-Westfield A 6:42.3 12:29.94
164 #164 Thibeault, Alex 04 01-Nashua PA A 6:42.8 12:30.84 72
165 #479 Mittal, Harsit 05 02-Elite Runners TC 6:43.2 12:31.59 73
166 #2328 Gibbs, Owen 05 12-Track Houston A 6:43.8 12:32.73 74
167 #148 Mack, Jason 04 01-Nashua PA A 6:44.1 12:33.29 75
168 #1702 Brock, Eli 04 07-South Cen A 6:44.7 12:34.24
169 #145 Lakshmanan, Sreema 04 01-Nashua PA A 6:44.7 12:34.42 76
170 #711 Emmons, Alexander 04 03-Chapel Hi A 6:44.9 12:34.75
171 #825 Abney, Austin 04 03-Harrisbur A 6:45.2 12:35.34
172 #583 Martellucci, Austi 04 02-St Jane's A 6:45.5 12:35.78
173 #833 Wakeman, Benjamin 04 03-Harrisbur A 6:45.5 12:35.81
174 #1202 Hankins, Jackson 05 04-Jackrabbit Track 6:46.0 12:36.73
175 #1857 Mowry, Garrett 04 07-Westfield A 6:46.3 12:37.34
176 #1016 Dingman, Logan 05 03-Unattached A 6:46.4 12:37.51
177 #934 Introne, John 05 03-Southwest A 6:46.5 12:37.66
178 #853 Medlin, Stephen 05 03-North Wak A 6:46.8 12:38.17
179 #1730 Blackgrove, Ryan 04 07-Southern A 6:47.1 12:38.75
180 #1103 Godwin, Jack 04 04-Carrollto A 6:47.1 12:38.77
181 #2049 Fisher, Andrew 05 10-Landshark A 6:47.3 12:39.20
182 #3453 Wien, Camden 04 07-Indiana A A 6:47.5 12:39.49
183 #2254 Holt, Sidney 05 12-Infinity Runners 6:47.5 12:39.59
184 #390 Barkasy, Sean 04 01-Unattached A 6:48.6 12:41.51
185 #1116 Aalgaard, Gregory 04 04-E-1 Track Club A 6:48.6 12:41.55 77
186 #2533 Swenson, Lane 05 13-Speed Unlimited 6:49.3 12:42.90 78
187 #1828 Leonard, Daniel 04 07-Unattached A 6:49.6 12:43.42
188 #750 Bowie, Marshall 04 03-Fairfax P A 6:49.9 12:44.05 79
189 #2170 Werito, Carl 05 10-Torreon D A 6:49.9 12:44.09
190 #2737 Hahn, Nathaniel 04 14-Peninsula Flyers 6:50.0 12:44.14
191 #1278 Mata, Daniel 05 04-North DeK A 6:51.2 12:46.38
192 #3341 Sargent, Isaac 04 16-The Storm TC A 6:51.3 12:46.65
193 #480 Mudireddy, Abhishe 04 02-Elite Runners TC 6:51.3 12:46.71 80
194 #567 Renshaw, Reuben 05 02-New Jerse A 6:52.0 12:47.96
195 #239 Allone, Daniel 04 01-Prospect Park A 6:52.2 12:48.29 81
196 #1618 Propst, Asher 05 07-Body in T A 6:52.3 12:48.51 82
197 #369 Bethlendy, Daniel 05 01-Town Track Club 6:52.7 12:49.29 83
198 #2610 Villa, Eduardo 04 14-Fast Trac A 6:53.2 12:50.13 84
199 #482 Panjeti, Varun 05 02-Elite Runners TC 6:54.1 12:51.87 85
200 #738 Foster, Eden 04 03-Durham St A 6:54.1 12:51.89
201 #2341 Nielson, Jared 05 12-Track Houston A 6:54.5 12:52.66 86
202 #2402 Poole, Reuben 05 13-Bowerman TC A 6:54.9 12:53.38
203 #1685 Lehmann, Samuel 05 07-Northside Saints 6:56.0 12:55.38 87
204 #2248 Branstetter, Tyler 05 12-Happy Fee A 6:56.1 12:55.57
205 #156 Rivers, Joshua 04 01-Nashua PA A 6:56.2 12:55.83 88
206 #3297 Leigh, Zane 04 16-Palmetto A 6:56.5 12:56.39
207 #478 Martin, Thomas 05 02-Elite Runners TC 6:56.6 12:56.54 89
208 #2856 Tomitaka, Ken 05 15-Equalizer A 6:56.9 12:57.13 90
209 #1152 Rountree, Wesley 05 04-Etowah Yo A 6:57.5 12:58.20 91
210 #476 Faria, Orlando 04 02-Elite Runners TC 6:57.6 12:58.36 92
211 #475 Edwards, Jalen 05 02-Elite Runners TC 6:58.0 12:59.18 93
212 #2220 Reynolds, Owen 05 11-Unattached A 6:58.3 12:59.73
213 #1041 Wilson, Lamar 04 03-Usa-Ja A 6:58.5 13:00.14
214 #292 Bennett, Reilly 05 01-Sentinel A 6:58.7 13:00.42 94
215 #2350 Smith, Benjamin 05 12-Track Houston A 6:59.7 13:02.37 95
216 #314 Highcove, Brady 05 01-Sentinel A 7:00.2 13:03.17 96
217 #3251 Walmet, Luke 05 16-Mt. Pleas A 7:00.7 13:04.07 97
218 #837 Lewis, Bret 04 03-Hurley YM A 7:00.9 13:04.46
219 #3141 Willcox, Charles 05 16-Midlands Surge A 7:01.3 13:05.26 98
220 #170 Wilson, Peter 04 01-Nashua PA A 7:01.4 13:05.47 99
221 #1121 Cole, Andrew 04 04-E-1 Track Club A 7:01.7 13:05.97 100
222 #976 Byrd, Darryl 04 03-Unattached A 7:02.2 13:07.00
223 #2896 Tarver, Kameron 04 15-Los Angel A 7:03.1 13:08.61
224 #819 Tompkins, Luke 04 03-Greater W A 7:03.4 13:09.10
225 #1132 Daniels, Tyler 05 04-Etowah Yo A 7:03.6 13:09.58 101
226 #1560 Marshall, Ethan 04 05-Unattached A 7:03.7 13:09.78
227 #1449 Burch, Cecil 04 05-K-Town Striders 7:03.8 13:09.93
228 #1697 Voglewede, Patrick 04 07-Northside Saints 7:04.0 13:10.24 102
229 #2258 Anderson, Nicholas 04 12-Lake Cities XC A 7:04.6 13:11.45
230 #2606 Moreno, Adrian 04 14-Fast Trac A 7:04.6 13:11.50 103
231 #3211 Moldenhauer, Maxwe 04 16-Mt. Pleas A 7:04.7 13:11.55 104
232 #1605 Bragg, Jacob 04 07-Body in T A 7:05.0 13:12.09 105
233 #3345 Shealy, Seth 05 16-The Storm TC A 7:05.0 13:12.11
234 #1101 Blackmon, Hudson 05 04-Carrollto A 7:05.7 13:13.56
235 #155 Prangley, Christop 04 01-Nashua PA A 7:06.1 13:14.15 106
236 #2374 Kirby, Asten 04 12-Unattached A 7:06.1 13:14.19
237 #2286 Wallace, Sean 04 12-Lake Cities XC A 7:06.4 13:14.71
238 #3245 Street, Edward 04 16-Mt. Pleas A 7:06.5 13:14.99 107
239 #3365 Worrell, Jack Cart 04 16-Unattached A 7:07.2 13:16.22
240 #942 Beasley, Tristen 04 03-Triangle A 7:07.5 13:16.83
241 #3119 Parham, Arthur 05 16-Florence A 7:07.6 13:16.95 108
242 #594 Gensel, James 04 02-Team Prefo A 7:07.9 13:17.62
243 #1394 Hakes, Colin 04 04-Walton Tr A 7:08.0 13:17.83 109
244 #370 Braun, Alistair 05 01-Town Track Club 7:09.3 13:20.21 110
245 #3139 Smith, Ethan 05 16-Midlands Surge A 7:09.6 13:20.66 111
246 #3214 Muthard, Alan 05 16-Mt. Pleas B 7:10.1 13:21.64 112
247 #1122 Johnson, Kyle 04 04-E-1 Track Club A 7:10.1 13:21.77 113
248 #3337 Reed, Brandon 04 16-The Storm TC A 7:10.8 13:22.90
249 #2598 Espinoza, Brian 04 14-Fast Trac A 7:10.9 13:23.24 114
250 #735 Mapp, Sebek 05 03-D.C. Spee A 7:11.3 13:23.98
251 #980 Groeninger, Sean 04 03-Unattached A 7:11.8 13:24.83
252 #1853 Ferreri, Owen 05 07-Westfield A 7:12.1 13:25.36
253 #331 Murray, Alexander 04 01-Sentinel A 7:13.5 13:28.11 115
254 #834 Burroughs, Matthew 04 03-Hurley YM A 7:15.4 13:31.53
255 #2253 Eddy, Carter 05 12-Infinity Runners 7:16.6 13:33.76
256 #715 Rasmussen, Ian 05 03-Chapel Hi A 7:17.0 13:34.57
257 #1382 Angra, Javyn 05 04-Walton Tr A 7:17.1 13:34.68 116
258 #2256 Pasello, Vincent 05 12-Infinity Runners 7:18.0 13:36.45
259 #1516 Russell, Gabe 05 05-Team Kent A 7:18.7 13:37.64
260 #1276 Edmondson, James 05 04-Neon Runners A 7:18.7 13:37.71
261 #3098 Cartwright, Jacob 04 16-Florence A 7:19.2 13:38.60 117
262 #485 Santana, Jorwally 05 02-Elite Runners TC 7:19.6 13:39.48 118
263 #3462 Kramer, Everett 05 04-Walton Tr 7:20.3 13:40.66
264 #477 Iyer, Akshay 05 02-Elite Runners TC 7:21.9 13:43.66 119
265 #3129 Boston, Luke 04 16-Midlands Surge A 7:22.7 13:45.15 120
266 #263 Haskell-Ramirez, D 05 01-Prospect Park A 7:23.8 13:47.19 121
267 #770 Kusic, Nathaniel 04 03-Fairfax P A 7:24.6 13:48.79 122
268 #3128 Wilson, Jack 04 16-Florence A 7:26.2 13:51.70 123
269 #2316 Artis, Jacob 04 12-Track Houston A 7:26.9 13:52.95 124
270 #965 Wilson, Stanley 04 03-Triangle A 7:28.6 13:56.18
271 #2291 Matheson, Jarret 04 12-Northwest A 7:29.9 13:58.65
272 #2237 Huh, Quinlan 05 12-Austin Sp A 7:31.1 14:00.83
273 #2136 Begay, Blaine 04 10-Team Runavajo A 7:31.2 14:01.02
274 #3463 Quirk, Paul 04 04-Walton Tr 7:32.1 14:02.70
275 #3097 Brown, Xavier 04 16-Florence A 7:33.2 14:04.72 125
276 #3250 Walker, Carson 05 16-Mt. Pleas B 7:33.5 14:05.27 126
277 #280 Stewart, Zebediah 05 01-Prospect Park A 7:36.7 14:11.19 127
278 #2725 Nasr, Karim 05 14-Palo Alto A 7:37.7 14:13.10
279 #1255 Cockrell, Brennen 04 04-Lassiter Jr CC A 7:39.3 14:16.19
280 #3130 Brown, Taylor 04 16-Midlands Surge A 7:40.0 14:17.46 128
281 #2608 Robles, Max 04 14-Fast Trac A 7:42.1 14:21.35 129
282 #3144 Albarran, Luka 04 16-Mt. Pleas B 7:42.9 14:22.78 130
283 #2604 Jijon, Jose 04 14-Fast Trac A 7:43.1 14:23.22 131
284 #3191 Jajuga, Charlie 04 16-Mt. Pleas B 7:45.1 14:26.93 132
285 #2239 Reisman, Adam 04 12-Austin Sp A 7:45.1 14:26.98
286 #1117 Boggs, Jacob 04 04-E-1 Track Club A 7:47.0 14:30.51 133
287 #3124 Taylor, Christophe 04 16-Florence A 7:47.3 14:31.06 134
288 #1611 Lingenfelter, Gabr 04 07-Body in T A 7:55.3 14:45.89 135
289 #1606 Falin, Luke 05 07-Body in T A 7:57.4 14:49.79 136
290 #1637 Sluys, Dylan 04 07-Columbus A 7:58.1 14:51.22
291 #1416 Zimmer, Colin 04 04-Walton Tr A 8:05.7 15:05.38 137
292 #1120 Busbin, Nicholas 05 04-E-1 Track Club A 8:10.8 15:14.91 138
293 #1910 Yudelson, Leo 04 08-West Omah A 8:13.2 15:19.37
294 #3465 Verdon, Jace 05 04-Walton Tr 8:18.3 15:28.85
295 #3203 Mauldin, Clyde 05 16-Mt. Pleas B 8:20.9 15:33.67 139
296 #3197 Kristowski, Jak 05 16-Mt. Pleas B 8:32.8 15:55.90 140
297 #371 Mailhot, George 05 01-Town Track Club 9:05.0 16:55.79 141
298 #1579 Martin, Jonathan 04 06-Peak Perf A 9:44.2 18:09.03
299 #343 Swallow, Jackson 04 01-Sentinel A 10:09.6 18:56.27 142

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 10-Cougar Track Club A 99 9 13 20 28 29 30 38 42
Total Time: 56:59.65
Average: 11:23.93
2 15-Valley United Track A 103 5 6 23 32 37 40 57 65
Total Time: 56:59.44
Average: 11:23.89
3 15-Equalizers Track Clu A 126 2 7 24 27 66 90
Total Time: 57:25.25
Average: 11:29.05
4 02-Lakeland JuniorTrack A 128 3 11 26 33 55 56
Total Time: 57:37.83
Average: 11:31.57
5 03-Fairfax Police Youth A 149 1 4 35 48 61 67 79 122
Total Time: 57:54.17
Average: 11:34.84
6 13-Speed Unlimited A 183 15 18 19 53 78
Total Time: 58:54.50
Average: 11:46.90
7 01-Prospect Park A 212 12 16 34 69 81 121 127
Total Time: 59:35.16
Average: 11:55.04
8 16-Mt. Pleasant Track C A 268 21 58 59 62 68 97 104 107
Total Time: 1:00:47.37
Average: 12:09.48
9 12-Track Houston A 270 31 36 43 74 86 95 124
Total Time: 1:01:05.62
Average: 12:13.13
10 04-Walton Track Club A 277 14 39 51 64 109 116 137
Total Time: 1:00:58.91
Average: 12:11.79
11 01-Sentinel Striders A 286 10 41 70 71 94 96 115 142
Total Time: 1:00:58.77
Average: 12:11.76
12 04-Etowah Youth Track C A 305 17 44 52 91 101
Total Time: 1:01:43.85
Average: 12:20.77
13 07-Northside Saints A 307 8 50 60 87 102
Total Time: 1:01:30.26
Average: 12:18.06
14 01-Nashua Pal Striders A 360 49 72 75 76 88 99 106
Total Time: 1:02:44.20
Average: 12:32.84
15 02-Elite Runners TC A 419 73 80 85 89 92 93 118 119
Total Time: 1:04:05.07
Average: 12:49.02
16 01-Town Track Club A 419 22 63 83 110 141
Total Time: 1:06:55.39
Average: 13:23.08
17 16-Midlands Surge A 428 45 54 98 111 120 128
Total Time: 1:04:28.08
Average: 12:53.62
18 04-E-1 Track Club A 448 25 77 100 113 133 138
Total Time: 1:05:15.16
Average: 13:03.04
19 07-Body in Training Tra A 505 47 82 105 135 136
Total Time: 1:07:45.48
Average: 13:33.10
20 16-Florence Track Club A 519 46 108 117 123 125 134
Total Time: 1:06:57.68
Average: 13:23.54
21 14-Fast Track Lamont A 561 84 103 114 129 131
Total Time: 1:08:09.44
Average: 13:37.89
22 16-Mt. Pleasant Track C B 639 112 126 130 132 139 140
Total Time: 1:11:50.29
Average: 14:22.06

Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Myrtle Beach, SC
Last Completed Event

Event 3 3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
==================================================================================
Name Year Team Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1895 Willis, Roisin 04 08-Stevens Point A 5:34.8 10:24.06
2 #2196 Szuch, Alayna 04 10-Unattached A 5:39.6 10:33.03
3 #378 Lucason, Elizabeth 04 01-Unattached A 5:39.9 10:33.61
4 #1978 Futey, Leah 05 10-Cougar Tr A 5:40.3 10:34.20 1
5 #3061 Quintero, Daniela 04 15-Valley Un A 5:52.7 10:57.34 2
6 #2829 Gibson, Sofia 04 15-Equalizer A 5:54.7 11:01.10 3
7 #3057 Orellana-Diaz, Isi 04 15-Valley Un A 5:55.0 11:01.62 4
8 #406 Foley, Liara 04 01-Unattached A 5:56.4 11:04.22
9 #2223 Smith, Logan 04 11-Ymca Team Idaho 5:57.0 11:05.50
10 #1355 Veltcheva, Annabel 04 04-Unattached A 5:57.4 11:06.11
11 #2021 Walls-Portillo, La 04 10-El Paso W A 5:59.2 11:09.49
12 #3065 Salazar, Naima 05 15-Valley Un A 5:59.9 11:10.88 5
13 #2488 Nichols, Taylor 04 13-Rain City Flyers 6:01.1 11:13.10
14 #2862 Zdanavage, Jadyn 04 15-Equalizer A 6:01.3 11:13.42 6
15 #2508 Borsheim, Ella 04 13-Speed Unlimited 6:03.8 11:18.12 7
16 #2066 Crowley, Lila 05 10-Parker Panthers 6:04.0 11:18.54 8
17 #2072 Hoffman, Bryanna 04 10-Parker Panthers 6:04.7 11:19.80 9
18 #1969 Campos, Cecilia 05 10-Cougar Tr A 6:05.0 11:20.27 10
19 #578 Wennersten, Camryn 04 02-Racefaster A 6:05.0 11:20.39
20 #2161 Villalobos, Isabel 05 10-Texastron A 6:06.0 11:22.16
21 #2014 Toya, Elise 04 10-Cougar Tr A 6:06.1 11:22.36 11
22 #2878 Ramirez, Celeste 04 15-Lighting A 6:06.5 11:23.21 12
23 #2528 Martinez, Faith 04 13-Speed Unlimited 6:06.8 11:23.71 13
24 #2722 Gallo, Sophia 04 14-Palo Alto A 6:07.1 11:24.17
25 #2224 Smith, Samantha 05 11-Ymca Team Idaho 6:07.3 11:24.67
26 #1678 Gallagher, Bridget 04 07-Northside Saints 6:08.4 11:26.71
27 #2752 Bronson, Liberty 04 14-Unattached A 6:08.7 11:27.25
28 #2589 Jones, Taylor 04 14-Central C A 6:10.0 11:29.65
29 #2705 Maier, Ava 04 14-Oak Hill Racing 6:10.7 11:30.97
30 #2690 Tavella, Sofia 04 14-Mt. Diablo Heat 6:10.9 11:31.31 14
31 #1819 Kaiser, Jill 04 07-Tell City A 6:12.0 11:33.44
32 #2491 Selenis, Sloane 04 13-Rain City Flyers 6:13.7 11:36.48
33 #2070 Fox, Morgan 04 10-Parker Panthers 6:14.3 11:37.62 15
34 #2966 Lopez, Jennifer 04 15-So Cal Ro A 6:14.9 11:38.77 16
35 #481 Nyinah, Maameyaa 04 02-Elite Runners TC 6:15.5 11:39.84
36 #2757 Skandera, Sarah 04 14-Unattached A 6:17.6 11:43.73
37 #1338 Tarpley, Taylor 05 04-Peachtree A 6:18.0 11:44.60
38 #2164 Arganbright, Megan 04 10-The Arizo A 6:18.1 11:44.76
39 #2857 Ungar, Bella 04 15-Equalizer A 6:18.2 11:44.96 17
40 #3016 Anguiano, Amanda 04 15-Valley Un A 6:19.1 11:46.53 18
41 #2971 Miller, Emma 04 15-So Cal Ro A 6:19.3 11:46.92 19
42 #255 Fajardo-Wilde, Ell 04 01-Prospect Park A 6:20.7 11:49.59 20
43 #367 Muccini, Siena 04 01-Teamsportscenter 6:21.3 11:50.79
44 #2672 Chan, Bethany 05 14-Mt. Diablo Heat 6:21.4 11:50.83 21
45 #1080 Heppner, Clara 04 04-Alpha Cru A 6:21.5 11:51.02 22
46 #2063 Bigler-Redd, Amori 04 10-Parker Panthers 6:22.2 11:52.36 23
47 #1360 DeChamplain, Ruth 05 04-Unattached A 6:22.5 11:52.88
48 #857 Kaneko, Katherine 04 03-Olney Cro A 6:23.3 11:54.44
49 #2087 De La Cerda, Sarah 05 10-Penguins A 6:23.5 11:54.80
50 #2051 Lindsey, Emma 04 10-Landshark A 6:24.3 11:56.24
51 #779 Strong, Katherine 04 03-Fairfax P A 6:24.4 11:56.43
52 #2498 Schaap, Taitum 04 13-Salem Track Club 6:24.8 11:57.20
53 #808 Tolbert, Lauren 04 03-Gastonia A 6:25.1 11:57.83
54 #2844 Odom, Elizabeth 05 15-Equalizer A 6:25.2 11:58.04 24
55 #2855 Tasser, Isabella 04 15-Equalizer A 6:25.3 11:58.13 25
56 #2064 Cargo, Kelly 04 10-Parker Panthers 6:25.3 11:58.18 26
57 #3075 Wilkinson, Haley 05 15-Valley Un A 6:25.9 11:59.23 27
58 #1548 Meade, Elizabeth 04 05-Tri-State A 6:26.3 11:59.96
59 #201 Salazar, Juliette 05 01-New York A 6:27.1 12:01.46 28
60 #1832 Yaklich, Taylor 04 07-Unattached A 6:27.4 12:02.06
61 #472 Hassman, Waverly 04 02-Dashers A 6:27.8 12:02.80
62 #1903 Ping, Lauren 05 08-Unattached A 6:27.9 12:02.98
63 #265 Isip, Simone 04 01-Prospect Park A 6:28.3 12:03.72 29
64 #598 Hluck, Julia 04 02-Team Prefo A 6:29.3 12:05.54
65 #383 Wright, Teagan 04 01-Unattached A 6:29.6 12:06.18
66 #2131 Sventek, Sydney 04 10-Team Run A 6:29.9 12:06.70
67 #3040 Grossman, Kamryn 05 15-Valley Un A 6:29.9 12:06.76 30
68 #2820 Carr, Teagan 04 15-Equalizer A 6:30.9 12:08.52 31
69 #603 Ketchum, Faithe 04 02-Team Prefo A 6:30.9 12:08.53
70 #25 Davis, Rylee 05 01-Delmar Tr A 6:31.4 12:09.60
71 #2095 Garcia, Deana 04 10-Sky City A 6:31.6 12:09.99 32
72 #447 Sayre, Brooke 04 01-Westchest A 6:31.8 12:10.32
73 #1127 Brothers, Avery 04 04-Etowah Yo A 6:32.2 12:11.03
74 #3070 Tsuang, Cheyenne 05 15-Valley Un B 6:32.3 12:11.26
75 #2961 Laureano, Andrea 05 15-So Cal Ro A 6:32.9 12:12.37 33
76 #2238 Munoz, Sophia 04 12-Austin Sp A 6:33.3 12:13.05
77 #1827 Jenkins, Audrey 04 07-Unattached A 6:33.3 12:13.08
78 #923 Alder, Vanessa 05 03-Sandhills A 6:33.4 12:13.35
79 #364 Mills, Julia 04 01-Teamsportscenter 6:34.3 12:15.01
80 #2873 Duran, Perla 05 15-Lighting A 6:34.7 12:15.76 34
81 #2065 Collins, Alexandra 05 10-Parker Panthers 6:34.7 12:15.77 35
82 #1165 Brennan, Siena 05 04-Great Strides A 6:35.0 12:16.25
83 #1677 Farley, Gretchen 04 07-Northside Saints 6:36.1 12:18.37
84 #2532 Steskal, Sydney 04 13-Speed Unlimited 6:36.8 12:19.54 36
85 #626 Perez, Ariana 04 02-Unattached A 6:37.1 12:20.11
86 #73 Stockwell, Cailey 04 01-Granite St Flash 6:37.2 12:20.26
87 #1990 Lopez, Sophia 05 10-Cougar Tr A 6:37.2 12:20.43 37
88 #3282 Colon-LaBorde, Vic 04 16-Palmetto A 6:37.5 12:21.00 38
89 #858 Stephens, Leah 05 03-Olney Cro A 6:37.9 12:21.66
90 #752 Bryan, Alexandra 04 03-Fairfax P A 6:38.1 12:22.01
91 #1006 Szkotnicki, Alexan 04 03-Unattached A 6:39.2 12:24.10
92 #2426 Wolf, Claudia 04 13-Cascade S A 6:39.5 12:24.73
93 #499 Deitrick, Katelyn 04 02-Hershey B A 6:39.7 12:24.99
94 #573 Williams, Gabriell 05 02-Penn Hill A 6:39.7 12:25.02
95 #1207 Pray-Brown, Asydia 04 04-Jackrabbit Track 6:40.4 12:26.28 39
96 #3299 McFall, Esther 04 16-Palmetto A 6:40.6 12:26.74 40
97 #555 Vives, Grace 04 02-Lakeland A 6:41.0 12:27.47
98 #1356 Bohles, Sydney 04 04-Unattached A 6:41.8 12:28.87
99 #512 Houtz, Emily 04 02-Juniata V A 6:43.0 12:31.13 41
100 #3133 Gordon, Munirah 05 16-Midlands Surge A 6:43.4 12:31.95
101 #3151 Barnhart, Piper 04 16-Mt. Pleas A 6:43.7 12:32.40 42
102 #1846 Crowley, Christina 04 07-Universit A 6:43.8 12:32.57
103 #783 Whitaker, Josey 04 03-Fairfax P A 6:43.8 12:32.72
104 #195 Kennedy, Ava-Louis 04 01-New York A 6:44.0 12:32.98 43
105 #2967 Markow, Allura 05 15-So Cal Ro A 6:44.1 12:33.15 44
106 #75 Sullivan, Charlott 05 01-Granite St Flash 6:44.2 12:33.49
107 #3290 King, Eliza 05 16-Palmetto A 6:44.3 12:33.66 45
108 #2594 Acevez, Isabel 04 14-Fast Trac A 6:44.7 12:34.28 46
109 #41 Craig, Kathryn 04 01-Granite St Flash 6:44.7 12:34.38
110 #7 Saindon, Maeve 04 01-Bradford Huskies 6:44.7 12:34.42
111 #66 Primmer, Masho 05 01-Granite St Flash 6:44.9 12:34.77
112 #632 Torchia, Kampbell 04 02-Unattached A 6:45.0 12:34.91
113 #966 Yell, Caroline 04 03-Triangle A 6:45.3 12:35.44
114 #2948 Crane, Marissa 04 15-So Cal Ro A 6:45.4 12:35.58 47
115 #3074 Washington, Hayden 04 15-Valley Un A 6:45.9 12:36.48 48
116 #2516 Evans, Alivia 05 13-Speed Unlimited 6:45.9 12:36.59 49
117 #620 DeSousa, Catherine 05 02-Unattached A 6:46.4 12:37.41
118 #3255 Wolverton, Landry 04 16-Mt. Pleas A 6:46.5 12:37.63 50
119 #1044 Kersten, Elizabeth 04 03-Vienna Yo A 6:46.7 12:38.01
120 #2880 Reyes, Daniela 04 15-Lighting A 6:47.7 12:39.87 51
121 #1505 Newsome, Skye 05 05-Team Kent A 6:48.0 12:40.50
122 #2651 Gonzalez, Melina 05 14-McFarland A 6:48.0 12:40.53
123 #1195 Blurton, Katherine 04 04-Jackrabbit Track 6:48.5 12:41.36 52
124 #1732 Hall, Ellie 04 07-Southern A 6:48.7 12:41.83
125 #2753 Mckamey, Cocome 04 14-Unattached A 6:49.4 12:43.05
126 #1349 Mickler, Ella 04 04-Unattached A 6:50.0 12:44.20
127 #549 Rothenbuhler, Elia 04 02-Lakeland A 6:50.6 12:45.38
128 #3440 Klavon, Jamie 04 07-Indiana A A 6:51.1 12:46.35
129 #835 Calvert, Emma 04 03-Hurley YM A 6:51.5 12:47.08
130 #2089 Molina, Annahi 05 10-Penguins A 6:52.0 12:47.97
131 #2840 Landrith, Lauren 04 15-Equalizer A 6:52.1 12:48.21 53
132 #205 Smith-Griffin, Pai 05 01-New York A 6:52.4 12:48.60 54
133 #2641 Diaz, Davianna 04 14-McFarland A 6:52.4 12:48.65
134 #3059 Plascencia, Izel 04 15-Valley Un A 6:52.5 12:48.82 55
135 #192 Galloway, Antoinet 04 01-New York A 6:52.8 12:49.36 56
136 #1556 Aigler, Caleigh 04 05-Unattached A 6:53.0 12:49.82
137 #1083 Hoppenfeld, Alexa 04 04-Alpha Cru A 6:53.1 12:49.97 57
138 #2092 Charlie, Skylar 04 10-Sky City A 6:53.1 12:50.07 58
139 #1001 Caldwell, Campbell 04 03-Unattached A 6:53.4 12:50.47
140 #2605 Medina, Leslie 04 14-Fast Trac A 6:53.4 12:50.55 59
141 #2872 De La Riva, Desire 04 15-Lighting A 6:54.0 12:51.68 60
142 #553 Spoor, Elsa 05 02-Lakeland A 6:54.2 12:52.09
143 #1082 Hernandez, Bela 04 04-Alpha Cru A 6:54.6 12:52.71 61
144 #1736 VanMeter, Andi 04 07-Southern A 6:55.8 12:55.02
145 #3258 Brown, Anaya 04 16-Myrtle Be A 6:56.3 12:55.98
146 #1631 Newell, Brianna 04 07-Columbus A 6:56.9 12:57.10
147 #3421 Cuniffe, Karli 04 07-Indiana A A 6:57.3 12:57.79
148 #2300 Ahlstedt, Chloe 04 12-Speedkidz Elite 6:57.9 12:58.92
149 #373 O'Brien, Reagan 04 01-Town Track Club 6:58.4 12:59.84
150 #2683 Perez, Natalie 04 14-Mt. Diablo Heat 6:58.7 13:00.52 62
151 #204 Scileppi, Scarlett 04 01-New York A 6:59.3 13:01.46 63
152 #1402 Loechl, Elsa 04 04-Walton Tr A 6:59.5 13:01.86 64
153 #191 Delgado, Nailah 05 01-New York B 6:59.8 13:02.46
154 #100 Leonard, Meghan 04 01-Island Ex A 7:00.0 13:02.87
155 #826 Cook, Chloe 04 03-Harrisbur A 7:00.0 13:02.92
156 #2678 Kelly, Octavia 05 14-Mt. Diablo Heat 7:00.1 13:03.12 65
157 #1388 Bedell, Sarah 04 04-Walton Tr A 7:00.2 13:03.17 66
158 #1221 Maynard, Bethanne 04 04-Junior Wo A 7:00.7 13:04.19
159 #151 McDermott, Meredit 04 01-Nashua PA A 7:00.9 13:04.45 67
160 #1036 Schwartz, Aliana 05 03-Unattached A 7:01.1 13:04.86
161 #3307 Pettigrew, Carolin 04 16-Palmetto A 7:01.1 13:04.98 68
162 #2337 Lindhorst, Riley 05 12-Track Houston A 7:01.2 13:05.13
163 #710 Daley, Nora 05 03-Chapel Hi A 7:02.1 13:06.83
164 #1196 Bonner, Aaleiyah 04 04-Jackrabbit Track 7:02.5 13:07.60 69
165 #931 Wimberly, Lauren 05 03-Sandhills A 7:02.7 13:07.90
166 #132 Durham, Soray 04 01-Nashua PA A 7:03.7 13:09.74 70
167 #2240 Russell, Sophie 05 12-Austin Sp A 7:04.5 13:11.33
168 #2236 Dale, Sophia 05 12-Austin Sp A 7:04.9 13:11.93
169 #2463 Clark, Ara 05 13-North Ida A 7:05.2 13:12.63
170 #427 Appleby, Emily 05 01-Waltham T A 7:05.3 13:12.80
171 #282 Wang, Lela 04 01-Prospect Park A 7:05.5 13:13.04 71
172 #140 Juris, Christina 05 01-Nashua PA A 7:05.6 13:13.21 72
173 #202 Scileppi, Blaise 05 01-New York A 7:06.2 13:14.39 73
174 #2756 Skandera, Rebekah 05 14-Unattached A 7:06.6 13:15.13
175 #569 Weber, Carissa 04 02-New Jerse A 7:06.9 13:15.73
176 #1354 Scordato, Mackenzi 04 04-Unattached A 7:07.1 13:16.08
177 #3326 Devaney, Lauren 04 16-The Storm TC A 7:07.4 13:16.58 74
178 #653 Lowe, Elizabeth 05 02-Unattached A 7:07.7 13:17.28
179 #2637 Concannon, Alana 04 14-Marin Wav A 7:08.1 13:17.87
180 #1601 Sanderson, Mollie 04 06-Unattached A 7:08.2 13:18.17
181 #938 Boyd, Qiana 04 03-Tidewater A 7:08.3 13:18.38
182 #945 Bradley, Elena 04 03-Triangle A 7:08.4 13:18.47
183 #2861 Wilson, Carly 05 15-Equalizer A 7:08.6 13:18.83 75
184 #574 Williams, Kendall 05 02-Penn Hill A 7:09.2 13:20.00
185 #3146 Arnold, Ginger 05 16-Mt. Pleas A 7:10.3 13:22.01 76
186 #98 Herman, Esme 04 01-Island Ex A 7:10.8 13:22.99
187 #1905 Junig, Noelle 05 08-Unattached A 7:11.1 13:23.51
188 #1384 Bailey, Ella 04 04-Walton Tr A 7:11.8 13:24.78 77
189 #1622 Siefert, Kiana 04 07-Body in T A 7:11.8 13:24.83
190 #1650 Geis, Abby 04 07-Fishers Fire A 7:12.3 13:25.77
191 #1282 Ash, Chatham 05 04-Peachtree A 7:12.8 13:26.69
192 #518 Spickler, Isabella 04 02-Juniata V A 7:12.8 13:26.78 78
193 #515 Sheaffer, Justice 05 02-Juniata V A 7:13.2 13:27.49 79
194 #154 O'Malley, Grace 04 01-Nashua PA A 7:13.8 13:28.65 80
195 #588 Collins, Cassandra 05 02-Team Prefo A 7:14.0 13:29.01
196 #2179 Talbott, Yanaba 04 10-Unattached A 7:14.1 13:29.10
197 #776 Orozco, Tessa 04 03-Fairfax P A 7:14.5 13:29.82
198 #739 Francis, Alexa 05 03-Durham St A 7:15.2 13:31.19
199 #3316 Wisdom, Keira 04 16-Palmetto A 7:15.3 13:31.44 81
200 #2094 Garcia, Aliza 05 10-Sky City A 7:15.5 13:31.71 82
201 #2097 Siow, Cadence 04 10-Sky City A 7:15.8 13:32.33 83
202 #2320 Biggerstaff, Campb 05 12-Track Houston A 7:16.2 13:32.99
203 #207 Toussaint, Egypt 04 01-New York A 7:16.7 13:33.92 84
204 #2679 Long, Simone 04 14-Mt. Diablo Heat 7:16.9 13:34.42 85
205 #83 Clark, Riley 04 01-Greater L A 7:17.3 13:35.05
206 #1109 Slappey, Kate 04 04-Carrollto A 7:18.0 13:36.46
207 #240 Badner, Sasha 04 01-Prospect Park A 7:19.1 13:38.49 86
208 #2520 Gleeson, Emily 05 13-Speed Unlimited 7:19.2 13:38.59 87
209 #188 Adeyeye, Grace 04 01-New York A 7:19.3 13:38.82 88
210 #530 Farley, Ava 05 02-Lakeland A 7:19.4 13:38.99
211 #1967 Antone, Loara 04 10-Cougar Tr A 7:20.1 13:40.36 89
212 #1859 Schemel, Robyn 05 07-Westfield A 7:21.8 13:43.54
213 #2712 Sharp, Isabella 04 14-Oak Hill Racing 7:22.1 13:43.96
214 #2301 Cavey, Sara 04 12-Speedkidz Elite 7:22.2 13:44.32
215 #1873 Barfell, Haylee 04 07-Wolfpack A 7:22.6 13:45.00
216 #2677 Kelly, Athena 05 14-Mt. Diablo Heat 7:22.8 13:45.39 90
217 #1358 DeChamplain, Anna 04 04-Unattached A 7:23.4 13:46.41
218 #1592 Jackson, Maddie 04 06-Unattached A 7:24.1 13:47.73
219 #933 Gangadharan, Priya 05 03-Southwest A 7:24.1 13:47.77
220 #1642 Barker, Piper 04 07-Evansvill A 7:24.7 13:48.86
221 #1138 Gantt, Katie 04 04-Etowah Yo A 7:24.9 13:49.28
222 #844 Howerton, Anna 05 03-Kernersvi A 7:25.8 13:51.04 91
223 #246 Branham-Upton, Ell 04 01-Prospect Park A 7:26.8 13:52.80 92
224 #136 Goh, Ashley 04 01-Nashua PA A 7:27.1 13:53.34 93
225 #276 Protos, Mariele 04 01-Prospect Park A 7:27.5 13:54.14 94
226 #717 Rogers, Amy 05 03-Chapel Hi A 7:28.1 13:55.25
227 #3254 Winters, Emi 05 16-Mt. Pleas A 7:29.2 13:57.22 95
228 #3195 Kammer, Morgan 04 16-Mt. Pleas A 7:29.2 13:57.36 96
229 #3205 McElveen, Eleanor 05 16-Mt. Pleas A 7:29.5 13:57.80 97
230 #2211 Morgan, Tenara 04 10-Wingate A 7:32.0 14:02.54 98
231 #842 Gregory, Victoria 05 03-Kernersvi A 7:32.4 14:03.30 99
232 #713 Iacono, Emma 04 03-Chapel Hi A 7:33.1 14:04.51
233 #977 Byrd, Sydney 05 03-Unattached A 7:33.3 14:04.88
234 #2699 Gallia, Ava 04 14-Oak Hill Racing 7:33.8 14:05.94
235 #3247 Terry, Anna 04 16-Mt. Pleas A 7:34.2 14:06.63 100
236 #1734 Livingston, Sara 05 07-Southern A 7:34.3 14:06.86
237 #1004 Gallotta, Caroline 04 03-Unattached A 7:34.9 14:07.89
238 #2513 Cantine, Maya 04 13-Speed Unlimited 7:35.6 14:09.26 101
239 #511 Hassinger, Alycen 04 02-Juniata V A 7:35.6 14:09.28 102
240 #1897 Long Feather, Jess 04 08-Unattached A 7:36.2 14:10.37
241 #1115 Van Horn, Kate 04 04-Dekalb Tr A 7:36.4 14:10.80
242 #3209 Meis, Elizabeth 04 16-Mt. Pleas A 7:37.6 14:12.92 103
243 #1654 McKain, Paige 04 07-Fishers Fire A 7:37.6 14:12.93
244 #611 Oakes, Samantha 05 02-Team Prefo A 7:37.9 14:13.49
245 #1131 Craig, Sydney 04 04-Etowah Yo A 7:38.0 14:13.66
246 #3349 Washington, Leighl 04 16-The Storm TC A 7:38.3 14:14.30 104
247 #3424 Durnil, Ashley 05 07-Indiana A A 7:39.4 14:16.22
248 #2638 Griffin, Chloe 05 14-Marin Wav A 7:39.5 14:16.55
249 #1228 Tillery, Hannah 04 04-Junior Wo A 7:40.0 14:17.40
250 #1262 Comsudes, Gabriell 05 04-Marietta A 7:41.2 14:19.62
251 #2874 Esparza, Arabella 05 15-Lighting A 7:41.6 14:20.37 105
252 #248 Byrd, Annie 05 01-Prospect Park A 7:41.6 14:20.40 106
253 #1909 Seevers, Allison 05 08-West Omah A 7:41.6 14:20.46
254 #1072 Beckman, Juliana 04 04-Alpha Cru A 7:41.8 14:20.85 107
255 #3138 Shaver, Judith 05 16-Midlands Surge A 7:42.1 14:21.41
256 #1093 Paskins, Emma 04 04-Alpha Cru A 7:43.1 14:23.25 108
257 #1203 Henry, Sarah 05 04-Jackrabbit Track 7:43.7 14:24.31 109
258 #841 Fradenburg, Cather 04 03-Kernersvi A 7:44.9 14:26.46 110
259 #2343 Rodriguez, Alyssa 04 12-Track Houston A 7:45.5 14:27.75
260 #2607 Norzagaray, Rosaly 05 14-Fast Trac A 7:46.1 14:28.77 111
261 #1607 Felger, Cassidy 05 07-Body in T A 7:46.4 14:29.41
262 #3271 Perez, Alana 05 16-Myrtle Be A 7:46.9 14:30.35
263 #2265 Braich, Jaspreet 04 12-Lake Cities XC A 7:47.5 14:31.33
264 #1638 Wisler, Claire 04 07-Columbus A 7:47.9 14:32.21
265 #2303 Lester, Leighton 04 12-Speedkidz Elite 7:48.3 14:32.88
266 #1643 Damin, Andi 05 07-Evansvill A 7:50.3 14:36.67
267 #493 Rotelli, Gianna 04 02-Get Fit Families 7:50.7 14:37.36
268 #1397 Harvey, Sophie-Kat 05 04-Walton Tr A 7:50.7 14:37.45 112
269 #1609 Groff, Leslie 05 07-Body in T A 7:51.2 14:38.21
270 #508 Bauman, Kennadi 05 02-Juniata V A 7:51.6 14:38.99 113
271 #926 Richard, Lillian 04 03-Sandhills A 7:52.2 14:40.11
272 #135 Gelineau, Acadia 05 01-Nashua PA A 7:55.4 14:46.21 114
273 #1405 Mitravich, Ava 04 04-Walton Tr A 7:57.0 14:49.04 115
274 #2206 Benally, Summer 04 10-Wingate A 7:57.4 14:49.81 116
275 #846 Vickery, Gracie 04 03-Kernersvi A 7:57.9 14:50.82 117
276 #3194 Kammer, Allison 05 16-Mt. Pleas B 7:58.2 14:51.43
277 #169 White, Samantha 05 01-Nashua PA A 7:58.9 14:52.74 118
278 #3295 Kirkland, Bailey 04 16-Palmetto A 8:02.6 14:59.51 119
279 #3318 Agnew, Kennedy 05 16-Summervil A 8:03.0 15:00.36
280 #2681 Nutter, Sydnie 04 14-Mt. Diablo Heat 8:03.3 15:00.84 120
281 #2493 Tamura, Maija 05 13-Rain City Flyers 8:04.1 15:02.34
282 #1238 Rolen, Jenna 04 04-Kennworth A 8:05.9 15:05.63
283 #2304 Martinez, Erika 04 12-Speedkidz Elite 8:07.3 15:08.28
284 #2709 Ravula, Keerti 04 14-Oak Hill Racing 8:09.8 15:12.89
285 #1277 Watson, Jasmyne 04 04-Neon Runners A 8:11.4 15:15.94
286 #3093 Banner, Morgan 05 16-Florence A 8:11.5 15:16.13
287 #1214 Smith, Paulina 05 04-Jackrabbit Track 8:11.6 15:16.33 121
288 #3340 Rychener, Carlynn 05 16-The Storm TC A 8:13.3 15:19.44 122
289 #3296 Kirkland, Reese 04 16-Palmetto A 8:14.9 15:22.51 123
290 #2096 Riley, Ashlyn 05 10-Sky City A 8:16.2 15:24.97 124
291 #2205 Benally, Jayleen 05 10-Wingate A 8:16.6 15:25.58 125
292 #3332 Martin, Bella 04 16-The Storm TC A 8:16.7 15:25.87 126
293 #2207 Chavez, Jenny 05 10-Wingate A 8:17.0 15:26.35 127
294 #2235 Allen, Caroline 04 12-Austin Sp A 8:17.3 15:26.92
295 #821 Collins, Selena 04 03-Greensbor A 8:20.8 15:33.41
296 #3227 Rumrill, Jordan 05 16-Mt. Pleas B 8:22.2 15:36.10
297 #131 Durham, Daija 05 01-Nashua PA A 8:22.8 15:37.17 128
298 #3347 Taylor, Kaitlyn 04 16-The Storm TC A 8:23.0 15:37.62 129
299 #3330 Hrica, Mackenzie 04 16-The Storm TC A 8:28.8 15:48.46 130
300 #843 Hale, Aiyana 05 03-Kernersvi A 8:31.1 15:52.66 131
301 #1198 Cox, Regina 04 04-Jackrabbit Track 8:32.1 15:54.56 132
302 #2483 Korb-Nice, Gabriel 05 13-Rain City Flyers 8:35.3 16:00.57
303 #2004 Sandoval, Melody 04 10-Cougar Tr A 8:37.5 16:04.65 133
304 #2212 Sandoval, Naomi 04 10-Wingate A 8:38.4 16:06.32 134
305 #3169 Friedman, Tess 05 16-Mt. Pleas B 8:40.0 16:09.35
306 #1623 Siefert, Thalia 05 07-Body in T A 8:42.2 16:13.29
307 #924 Graves, Julia 04 03-Sandhills A 9:00.4 16:47.33
308 #2599 Fernandez, Mayre 04 14-Fast Trac A 9:07.9 17:01.25 135
309 #2208 Harry, Mckala 04 10-Wingate A 9:14.4 17:13.44 136
310 #3243 Stang, Caroline 05 16-Mt. Pleas B 9:19.7 17:23.19
311 #1295 Cuneo, Mariyah 05 04-Peachtree A 9:22.8 17:29.12
312 #1921 Harding, Alayna 04 09-Ejc Track Club A 9:30.1 17:42.67
313 #3466 Ouzounian, Alexand 04 02-Lakeland 9:55.5 18:30.08
314 #1294 Cuneo, Julia 04 04-Peachtree A 9:58.1 18:34.84
315 #2601 Garcia, Airam 05 14-Fast Trac A 12:23.9 23:06.67 137

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 15-Valley United Track A 56 2 4 5 18 27 30 48 55
Total Time: 56:55.60
Average: 11:23.12
2 15-Equalizers Track Clu A 75 3 6 17 24 25 31 53 75
Total Time: 57:55.65
Average: 11:35.13
3 10-Parker Panthers A 81 8 9 15 23 26 35
Total Time: 58:06.50
Average: 11:37.30
4 10-Cougar Track Club A 148 1 10 11 37 89 133
Total Time: 59:17.62
Average: 11:51.53
5 15-So Cal Roadrunners A 159 16 19 33 44 47
Total Time: 1:00:46.79
Average: 12:09.36
6 13-Speed Unlimited A 192 7 13 36 49 87 101
Total Time: 1:01:16.55
Average: 12:15.31
7 01-New York NovaStarz A 244 28 43 54 56 63 73 84 88
Total Time: 1:03:13.86
Average: 12:38.78
8 14-Mt. Diablo Heat A 247 14 21 62 65 85 90 120
Total Time: 1:03:00.20
Average: 12:36.04
9 15-Lighting Youth RC A 262 12 34 51 60 105
Total Time: 1:03:30.89
Average: 12:42.18
10 16-Palmetto Track & Fie A 272 38 40 45 68 81 119 123
Total Time: 1:03:57.82
Average: 12:47.57
11 01-Prospect Park A 298 20 29 71 86 92 94 106
Total Time: 1:04:37.64
Average: 12:55.53
12 04-Alpha Crush Running A 355 22 57 61 107 108
Total Time: 1:06:17.80
Average: 13:15.56
13 16-Mt. Pleasant Track C A 359 42 50 76 95 96 97 100 103
Total Time: 1:06:26.62
Average: 13:17.33
14 10-Sky City Pueblo Eagl A 379 32 58 82 83 124
Total Time: 1:07:29.07
Average: 13:29.82
15 01-Nashua Pal Striders A 382 67 70 72 80 93 114 118 128
Total Time: 1:06:49.39
Average: 13:21.88
16 04-Jackrabbit Track A 390 39 52 69 109 121 132
Total Time: 1:07:55.88
Average: 13:35.18
17 02-Juniata Valley Strid A 413 41 78 79 102 113
Total Time: 1:08:13.67
Average: 13:38.74
18 04-Walton Track Club A 434 64 66 77 112 115
Total Time: 1:08:56.30
Average: 13:47.26
19 14-Fast Track Lamont A 488 46 59 111 135 137
Total Time: 1:20:01.52
Average: 16:00.31
20 03-Kernersville Comets A 548 91 99 110 117 131
Total Time: 1:13:04.28
Average: 14:36.86
21 16-The Storm TC A 555 74 104 122 126 129 130
Total Time: 1:13:53.81
Average: 14:46.77
22 10-Wingate A 600 98 116 125 127 134 136
Total Time: 1:15:50.60
Average: 15:10.12

Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Myrtle Beach, SC



Event 6 3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
==================================================================================
Name Year Team Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2204 Silva, Derrick 02 10-Wicked Tr A 5:09.4 9:36.68
2 #2032 Black, Xander 02 10-Go the Distance 5:09.6 9:37.04
3 #2942 Wilson, Maxwell 02 15-San Diego A 5:17.9 9:52.50
4 #2781 Granillo, Tyriq 02 15-Corona Pa A 5:23.4 10:02.80 1
5 #678 Snyder, Tamrat 02 03-Bme-Rc A 5:24.0 10:03.96
6 #3445 Myers, Ben 02 07-Indiana A A 5:24.7 10:05.11 2
7 #1473 Ezzo, Daniel 02 05-Pint Size A 5:25.4 10:06.43
8 #2322 Devany, Ayenew 03 12-Track Houston A 5:26.6 10:08.76 3
9 #1 Black, Luke 02 05-Loveland A 5:27.0 10:09.42
10 #2163 Ye, Jacob 02 10-Texastron A 5:27.2 10:09.90
11 #2178 Rafferty, Alexande 02 10-Unattached A 5:27.3 10:09.97
12 #214 Kay, Sean 02 01-North Sho A 5:27.6 10:10.64
13 #113 Cozean, Robert 02 01-Litchfiel A 5:28.4 10:12.17
14 #2527 Martinez, Brian 02 13-Speed Unlimited 5:28.9 10:13.10 4
15 #295 Burnett, Ashton 02 01-Sentinel A 5:29.3 10:13.86 5
16 #1033 Russo, Maximus 02 03-Unattached A 5:29.6 10:14.38
17 #2269 Halldorson, Erik 02 12-Lake Cities XC A 5:29.9 10:14.91 6
18 #1672 Carlile, Jackson 03 07-Northside Saints 5:30.1 10:15.36 7
19 #2336 Lindhorst, Cole 02 12-Track Houston A 5:30.2 10:15.38 8
20 #2050 Le Roux, Erik 03 10-Landshark A 5:30.2 10:15.53
21 #181 Dawson, Azaan 03 01-New Haven A 5:30.4 10:15.84 9
22 #727 Haws, Wesley 03 03-Coolkidsrun A 5:30.9 10:16.75 10
23 #2460 Anderson, Samuel 02 13-North Ida A 5:31.8 10:18.43
24 #1040 Wick, Tristan 02 03-Unattached A 5:32.6 10:19.89
25 #1492 Hayes, Connor 03 05-Team Kent A 5:33.1 10:20.79
26 #2519 Forsberg, Gannon 02 13-Speed Unlimited 5:34.1 10:22.65 11
27 #2556 Moreno, Gerardo 03 14-Bakersfie A 5:34.1 10:22.72
28 #30 Donahue, James 03 01-Forr XC A 5:34.3 10:23.08
29 #1434 Castro, Noah 02 05-Capital C A 5:34.5 10:23.48
30 #2789 Mainvielle, Alex 03 15-Corona Pa A 5:34.6 10:23.59 12
31 #3033 Gallardo, Blake 02 15-Valley Un A 5:35.9 10:26.01 13
32 #3457 Young, Tyler 02 07-Indiana A A 5:35.9 10:26.11 14
33 #1359 Dechamplain, David 02 04-Unattached A 5:36.5 10:27.29
34 #2535 Taylor, Carson 02 13-Speed Unlimited 5:37.0 10:28.07 15
35 #245 Branham Upton, Oli 02 01-Prospect Park A 5:37.1 10:28.24 16
36 #2452 Fuhs, Jasper 02 13-Issaquah A 5:37.8 10:29.53 17
37 #299 Chambers, Tyler 02 01-Sentinel A 5:38.2 10:30.34 18
38 #2640 Ayon, Jordan 02 14-McFarland A 5:38.4 10:30.70
39 #2522 Holme, Matthew 02 13-Speed Unlimited 5:38.9 10:31.72 19
40 #2111 Joyce, Zachary 02 10-Team Run A 5:39.1 10:31.96 20
41 #3073 Wadkins, Rylan 02 15-Valley Un A 5:39.4 10:32.67 21
42 #180 Bolden, Caleb 03 01-New Haven A 5:39.6 10:33.01 22
43 #2739 Pearson, Christoph 02 14-Peninsula Flyers 5:39.7 10:33.10 23
44 #1553 Truszkowski, Colte 02 05-Unattached A 5:39.8 10:33.43
45 #562 Klanke, Edwin 02 02-New Jerse A 5:40.0 10:33.70
46 #3415 Allen, Erik 02 07-Indiana A A 5:40.0 10:33.75 24
47 #2500 Hanrahan, Logan 02 13-Skagit Swift A 5:40.3 10:34.35
48 #2733 Chiao, Justin 02 14-Peninsula Flyers 5:40.4 10:34.55 25
49 #2780 Granillo, Bryce 03 15-Corona Pa A 5:40.9 10:35.34 26
50 #2824 Coney, Jackson 02 15-Equalizer A 5:41.0 10:35.65
51 #2782 Holyfield, Paul 03 15-Corona Pa A 5:41.5 10:36.61 27
52 #2544 Drury, Haiden 02 13-Sun City A 5:42.2 10:37.89
53 #12 Pres, Itamar 03 01-Chelsea G A 5:42.4 10:38.18
54 #733 Walker, Noah 02 03-Coolkidsrun A 5:42.5 10:38.39 28
55 #1014 Dingman, Jack 03 03-Unattached A 5:42.6 10:38.48
56 #1968 Armijo, Brian 02 10-Cougar Tr A 5:42.6 10:38.53 29
57 #1998 Pilon, Oliver 02 10-Cougar Tr A 5:43.5 10:40.18 30
58 #1181 Patterson, Michael 02 04-Great Strides A 5:43.6 10:40.40 31
59 #2369 Billingsley, Isaia 03 12-Unattached A 5:43.6 10:40.44
60 #178 Griffin, Matthew 03 01-New Hamps A 5:43.8 10:40.82
61 #1627 Futter, Noah 02 07-Columbus A 5:43.8 10:40.86
62 #173 Casey, Jack 03 01-Nc Surge A 5:44.0 10:41.19 32
63 #2994 Capelle, Calvin 03 15-South Ora A 5:44.1 10:41.40
64 #421 Shaughnessy, Will 02 01-Unattached A 5:44.4 10:41.96
65 #1267 Shelton, Sullivan 03 04-Marietta A 5:44.6 10:42.36
66 #1821 Kaiser, Nigel 02 07-Tell City A 5:44.7 10:42.41
67 #1390 Brown, William 02 04-Walton Tr A 5:44.9 10:42.80 33
68 #2776 Chavez, Raul 02 15-Corona Pa A 5:45.0 10:43.01 34
69 #1555 Agnew, Kevin 02 05-Unattached A 5:45.5 10:44.02
70 #1841 Roan, Sean 02 07-Unattached A 5:45.9 10:44.69
71 #2962 Laureano, Juan Car 02 15-So Cal Ro A 5:45.9 10:44.78 35
72 #436 Jessiman, John 03 01-Waltham T A 5:46.0 10:44.86
73 #2945 Benson, Trevor 02 15-So Cal Ro A 5:46.2 10:45.26 36
74 #94 East, Ian 03 01-Haverhill A 5:46.3 10:45.53
75 #2626 Franco, Evan 02 14-Los Gatos A 5:46.7 10:46.15
76 #929 Verchick, Curt 03 03-Sandhills A 5:47.2 10:47.10
77 #1979 Futey, Lucas 02 10-Cougar Tr A 5:47.4 10:47.54 37
78 #706 Isenberg, Niklas 02 03-Carolina A 5:47.4 10:47.60
79 #3021 Childers, Zackary 03 15-Valley Un A 5:47.5 10:47.66 38
80 #1669 Callahan, Austin 02 07-Northside Saints 5:48.1 10:48.83 39
81 #2447 Norman, Quincy 02 13-Fgrc A 5:48.5 10:49.58
82 #264 Hassler, Owen 03 01-Prospect Park A 5:48.6 10:49.77 40
83 #3439 Johnson, Benjamin 02 07-Indiana A A 5:48.8 10:50.05 41
84 #2969 Miller, Alex 03 15-So Cal Ro A 5:48.8 10:50.15 42
85 #647 Dawkins, Ezekiel 02 02-Unattached A 5:49.1 10:50.61
86 #729 Malach, John 02 03-Coolkidsrun A 5:49.3 10:50.97 43
87 #509 Harris, Brayden 03 02-Juniata V A 5:49.4 10:51.31 44
88 #184 Judd, David 02 01-New Haven A 5:49.5 10:51.43 45
89 #2740 Sage, Adam 02 14-Peninsula Flyers 5:49.7 10:51.75 46
90 #3088 Ward, Noah 03 16-Charlesto A 5:49.9 10:52.11
91 #2314 Daugherty, Owen 02 12-Team Rogue A 5:49.9 10:52.14
92 #1347 Matchev, Anton 03 04-Unattached A 5:50.2 10:52.68
93 #3452 Urtel, Owen 02 07-Indiana A A 5:50.2 10:52.79 47
94 #3428 Gastineau, James 03 07-Indiana A B 5:50.3 10:52.86
95 #2271 Hays, Gunnison 02 12-Lake Cities XC A 5:50.6 10:53.52 48
96 #3399 Sullivan, Eamonn 03 01-Unattached 5:50.7 10:53.64
97 #2746 Stamford, Aidan 02 14-San Luis A 5:50.7 10:53.76
98 #1134 Ellingson, Tait 02 04-Etowah Yo A 5:51.0 10:54.27 49
99 #321 Leavitt, Zachary 02 01-Sentinel A 5:51.2 10:54.55 50
100 #2393 Horne, Luke 03 13-Bowerman TC A 5:51.2 10:54.58
101 #4 Basile, Ryan 02 01-Bradford Huskies 5:51.3 10:54.70
102 #6 Nikas, Kyle 02 01-Bradford Huskies 5:51.3 10:54.71
103 #514 Sheaffer, Chase 02 02-Juniata V A 5:51.3 10:54.77 51
104 #2381 Beil, Anders 03 13-Bowerman TC A 5:51.3 10:54.79
105 #177 Slaney, Ryan 03 01-Nc Surge A 5:51.4 10:55.03 52
106 #238 Weitekamp, Patrick 02 01-Nutmeg Striders 5:52.1 10:56.21 53
107 #2986 Valencia, Leonardo 02 15-So Cal Ro A 5:52.1 10:56.28 54
108 #2020 Olmos, Juan 02 10-El Paso W A 5:52.5 10:57.00
109 #2459 Anderson, Maximili 03 13-North Ida A 5:52.6 10:57.14
110 #3441 Leinheiser, Caleb 02 07-Indiana A A 5:52.7 10:57.37 55
111 #1502 Maynard, Ryan 02 05-Team Kent A 5:52.7 10:57.39
112 #320 Leavitt, Matthew 02 01-Sentinel A 5:53.3 10:58.55 56
113 #639 Somora, JoeJoe 02 02-Unattached A 5:53.5 10:58.87
114 #2742 Campa, Colton 02 14-San Luis A 5:53.5 10:58.96
115 #277 Rice, Ethan 02 01-Prospect Park A 5:53.6 10:59.07 57
116 #2530 Sing, Maximus 03 13-Speed Unlimited 5:53.7 10:59.22 58
117 #3058 Penaflor, Xander 03 15-Valley Un A 5:54.0 10:59.91 59
118 #3449 Seketa, Nathan 02 07-Indiana A B 5:54.1 11:00.00
119 #2612 Dishion, Brendan 02 14-Foothill Gold A 5:54.2 11:00.11
120 #172 Carpenter, Ethan 03 01-Nc Surge A 5:54.8 11:01.38 60
121 #2118 Petersen, Adam 03 10-Team Run A 5:55.1 11:01.80 61
122 #2950 Diaz, Antonio 02 15-So Cal Ro A 5:55.1 11:01.88 62
123 #28 Gartner, Caleb 02 01-Falmouth A 5:55.3 11:02.20
124 #351 Allen, James 02 01-Team Run A 5:55.3 11:02.21
125 #2841 Manara, Jonathan 02 15-Equalizer A 5:55.4 11:02.35
126 #970 Becker, Niklas 02 03-Unattached A 5:55.5 11:02.58
127 #2275 Lyons, Aiden 03 12-Lake Cities XC A 5:55.6 11:02.79 63
128 #2299 Warrick, Max 02 12-South Aus A 5:56.0 11:03.62
129 #675 Megary, Jackson 03 03-Bethesda A 5:56.5 11:04.51
130 #1981 Howell, Brandon 03 10-Cougar Tr A 5:56.8 11:04.99 64
131 #2524 Joseph, Elian 02 13-Speed Unlimited 5:57.0 11:05.42 65
132 #3437 Hudson, Bingham 03 07-Indiana A A 5:57.3 11:05.91 66
133 #1976 Fragua, Jonathan 02 10-Cougar Tr A 5:57.4 11:06.21 67
134 #1707 Kleber, Brandon 03 07-South Cen A 5:57.8 11:06.92
135 #3223 Richter, Mark 03 16-Mt. Pleas A 5:58.5 11:08.15 68
136 #1973 Cutchen, Hunter 02 10-Cougar Tr A 5:58.8 11:08.79 69
137 #1834 Button, Jack 02 07-Unattached A 5:59.0 11:09.19
138 #2653 Medina, Ruben 02 14-McFarland A 5:59.4 11:09.96
139 #2999 Shadell, Steven 02 15-South Ora A 5:59.9 11:10.74
140 #1620 Shinneman, Luke 03 07-Body in T A 5:59.9 11:10.75
141 #600 Keister, Evan 03 02-Team Prefo A 6:00.0 11:10.97 70
142 #672 Aranas, Alexander 02 02-Wolfpack A 6:00.3 11:11.60
143 #3035 Garity, Quinn 02 15-Valley Un A 6:00.9 11:12.66 71
144 #1986 Lee, Cameron 02 10-Cougar Tr A 6:00.9 11:12.72 72
145 #1435 Gibson, Cooper 03 05-Capital C A 6:01.7 11:14.18
146 #2557 Zamora, Juan 02 14-Bakersfie A 6:01.7 11:14.19
147 #1066 Trott, Brogan 03 03-Waxhaw Tr A 6:01.9 11:14.60 73
148 #780 Strong, Matthew 02 03-Fairfax P A 6:02.0 11:14.70 74
149 #223 Karp, Ryan 02 01-Nutmeg Striders 6:02.1 11:14.90 75
150 #141 Keefe, Christopher 03 01-Nashua PA A 6:02.2 11:15.15
151 #1050 Barajas, Chase 03 03-Waxhaw Tr A 6:02.2 11:15.18 76
152 #2110 Jordon, Tyler 02 10-Team Run A 6:02.3 11:15.30 77
153 #656 Serafin, Evan 02 02-Unattached A 6:02.9 11:16.42
154 #832 Roller, Andrew 03 03-Harrisbur A 6:02.9 11:16.49
155 #2805 Ta-Perez, Noah 03 15-Corona Pa A 6:03.2 11:16.90 78
156 #2543 Schoenleber, Becke 03 13-Spokane M A 6:03.2 11:16.99
157 #1380 Selph, Ethan 02 04-Unattached A 6:03.6 11:17.69
158 #838 Miller, Nolan 02 03-Hurley YM A 6:03.6 11:17.70
159 #2109 Jones, Credence 02 10-Team Run A 6:03.9 11:18.22 79
160 #2456 Sudzilouski, Danie 03 13-Issaquah A 6:03.9 11:18.30 80
161 #3067 Sharick, Corey 03 15-Valley Un A 6:04.0 11:18.49 81
162 #2058 Wright, Jared 02 10-Landshark A 6:04.0 11:18.54
163 #3416 Anderson, Andrew 02 07-Indiana A B 6:04.2 11:18.89
164 #227 Murphy, Christophe 03 01-Nutmeg Striders 6:04.4 11:19.13 82
165 #2228 Cichon, Jackson 03 12-Arlington A 6:04.5 11:19.36
166 #614 Wilsoncroft, Natha 02 02-Team Prefo A 6:04.6 11:19.50 83
167 #249 Cembalest, Peter 02 01-Prospect Park A 6:04.6 11:19.62 84
168 #1890 Morgan, Maxwell 03 08-Merton Ar A 6:04.9 11:20.21
169 #764 Johnson, Robert 02 03-Fairfax P A 6:05.1 11:20.58 85
170 #1608 Groff, Justin 03 07-Body in T A 6:05.2 11:20.78
171 #971 Bennett, Elijah 02 03-Unattached A 6:05.2 11:20.78
172 #2764 Stinnett, Ethan 02 15-Californi A 6:05.3 11:20.80
173 #983 Hinton, Willie 02 03-Unattached A 6:05.3 11:20.88
174 #1705 Dippold, Ethan 02 07-South Cen A 6:05.4 11:21.05
175 #1158 Bekele, Lucas 03 04-Great Strides A 6:05.4 11:21.11 86
176 #2261 Baumann, Blake 03 12-Lake Cities XC A 6:05.6 11:21.40 87
177 #1850 Taylor, Lyndon 03 07-Universit A 6:05.6 11:21.46
178 #455 Palisca, Benjamin 02 02-00gr Phil A 6:05.8 11:21.77
179 #3418 Anderson, William 02 07-Indiana A A 6:06.1 11:22.31 88
180 #1398 Helms, Alex 02 04-Walton Tr A 6:06.5 11:23.07 89
181 #2964 Laureano, Rey 03 15-So Cal Ro A 6:06.5 11:23.10 90
182 #1428 Mason, Owen 03 04-Woyo A 6:06.7 11:23.49
183 #1407 Rajbhandari, Prana 02 04-Walton Tr A 6:07.1 11:24.22 91
184 #175 Johnson, Brendan 02 01-Nc Surge A 6:07.1 11:24.24 92
185 #3142 Willcox, Hugh 03 16-Midlands Surge A 6:07.4 11:24.71
186 #1395 Hakes, William 03 04-Walton Tr A 6:07.6 11:25.13 93
187 #1357 Davis, JohnRoss 02 04-Unattached A 6:07.7 11:25.40
188 #724 Grow, John 02 03-Coolkidsrun A 6:08.0 11:25.91 94
189 #1253 Brodmyer, Devon 02 04-Lassiter Jr CC A 6:08.4 11:26.74
190 #1261 Shade, Jack 03 04-Lassiter Jr CC A 6:08.7 11:27.29
191 #2714 Sutch, Caelin 02 14-Oak Hill Racing 6:09.1 11:27.97
192 #3092 Banner, John 03 16-Florence A 6:09.1 11:28.06
193 #2735 Gonzales Villagran 02 14-Peninsula Flyers 6:09.7 11:29.12 95
194 #2744 Scurria, Matthew 02 14-San Luis A 6:09.7 11:29.16
195 #1984 Lawrence, Isaiah 02 10-Cougar Tr B 6:10.3 11:30.29
196 #829 Merriman, Connor 02 03-Harrisbur A 6:10.5 11:30.66
197 #221 Hozer, Jaden 03 01-Nutmeg Striders 6:10.6 11:30.70 96
198 #725 Grow, Michael 02 03-Coolkidsrun A 6:10.6 11:30.84 97
199 #347 Walsh, Stephen 02 01-Sentinel A 6:11.0 11:31.54 98
200 #1742 Cole, Logan 02 07-Spiece Di A 6:11.1 11:31.70
201 #3354 Jackson, Zane 02 16-Unattached A 6:11.3 11:32.15
202 #185 Loschiavo, Michael 02 01-New Haven A 6:11.6 11:32.63 99
203 #1020 Kraft, Avery 02 03-Unattached A 6:11.6 11:32.68
204 #2585 Miu, Seth 02 14-Castro Va A 6:11.7 11:32.84
205 #1166 Chapman, Colin 03 04-Great Strides A 6:11.9 11:33.16 100
206 #2625 Drege, Sebastien 03 14-Los Gatos A 6:12.7 11:34.59
207 #176 Molis, Owen 03 01-Nc Surge A 6:12.8 11:34.82 101
208 #1879 Canton, Bryson 03 08-Iowa Spee A 6:13.0 11:35.27
209 #2785 Lang, Zachary 03 15-Corona Pa A 6:13.2 11:35.56 102
210 #3405 Gibson, Travis 03 12-Golden Tr A 6:13.2 11:35.59
211 #2727 Selwyn, Alex 03 14-Palo Alto A 6:13.3 11:35.78
212 #1299 DeBoy, Alexander 02 04-Peachtree A 6:13.8 11:36.77 103
213 #3187 Hodges, Marshall 03 16-Mt. Pleas A 6:13.9 11:36.91 104
214 #673 Garner, Greg 03 03-Bethesda A 6:14.4 11:37.80
215 #2450 Cabe, Harrison 02 13-Issaquah A 6:14.8 11:38.60 105
216 #1126 Bobak, Zachary 03 04-Etowah Yo A 6:14.9 11:38.87 106
217 #2230 Froese, Asa 03 12-Arlington A 6:15.0 11:38.96
218 #1046 Pemberton, Nichola 03 03-Vienna Yo A 6:15.0 11:39.01
219 #596 Hayes Glick, Brade 03 02-Team Prefo A 6:15.2 11:39.37 107
220 #2277 McDonald, Gavin 03 12-Lake Cities XC A 6:15.4 11:39.73 108
221 #1635 Osborn, Tyler 03 07-Columbus A 6:15.7 11:40.28
222 #463 Kus, Nolan 02 02-Crimson Knights 6:15.7 11:40.36
223 #1174 Koehler, Elias 02 04-Great Strides A 6:16.0 11:40.78 109
224 #2458 Woodward, Peter 02 13-Issaquah A 6:16.1 11:40.94 110
225 #2723 Keefer, Jackson 03 14-Palo Alto A 6:16.1 11:40.99
226 #1161 Blair, Luke 02 04-Great Strides A 6:16.1 11:41.03 111
227 #1337 Tarpley, Alexander 02 04-Peachtree A 6:16.1 11:41.06 112
228 #1693 Ponsot, Gabriel 03 07-Northside Saints 6:16.5 11:41.68 113
229 #1145 Lefever, Samuel 03 04-Etowah Yo A 6:16.6 11:41.88 114
230 #228 Nihill, Joseph 02 01-Nutmeg Striders 6:16.7 11:42.19 115
231 #664 Rao, Ronit 02 02-Westfield A 6:17.1 11:42.81
232 #2217 Mitchell, Simon 03 11-Unattached A 6:17.5 11:43.57
233 #2129 Sullivan, Nathanie 02 10-Team Run A 6:17.8 11:44.25 116
234 #1055 Ensey, Jake 02 03-Waxhaw Tr A 6:18.0 11:44.61 117
235 #2347 Schaunaman, Logan 02 12-Track Houston A 6:18.3 11:45.18 118
236 #2580 Chaney, Lucas 03 14-Castro Va A 6:18.5 11:45.44
237 #3160 Curry, Ben 03 16-Mt. Pleas A 6:18.6 11:45.62 119
238 #772 Malave', Sebastian 03 03-Fairfax P A 6:19.1 11:46.57 120
239 #1263 Duncan, Michael 02 04-Marietta A 6:19.3 11:47.03
240 #323 Magoon, Zachary 02 01-Sentinel A 6:19.4 11:47.08 121
241 #484 Ruiz-Webb, Derek 02 02-Elite Runners TC 6:19.4 11:47.13
242 #3317 Infante, Daniel 02 16-Summervil A 6:19.9 11:48.01
243 #529 Donovan, Evan 02 02-Lakeland A 6:20.3 11:48.83
244 #2231 Gonzalez, Evan 03 12-Arlington A 6:20.3 11:48.94
245 #755 Dropik, Marcus 02 03-Fairfax P A 6:20.8 11:49.83 122
246 #234 Terrill, Maximus 02 01-Nutmeg Striders 6:21.2 11:50.46 123
247 #1084 Hoppenfeld, Eli 03 04-Alpha Cru A 6:21.2 11:50.50
248 #2268 Duesing, Preston 02 12-Lake Cities XC A 6:21.3 11:50.62 124
249 #2354 Way, Lyndon 03 12-Track Houston A 6:22.2 11:52.37 125
250 #2730 Capuano, Bryce 02 14-Peninsula Flyers 6:22.3 11:52.50 126
251 #1154 Schonberger, Reed 03 04-Etowah Yo A 6:22.5 11:53.02 127
252 #3420 Cuniffe, Kaden 02 07-Indiana A 6:22.6 11:53.17
253 #2263 Braich, Anoop 02 12-Lake Cities XC A 6:22.8 11:53.45 128
254 #3342 Sargent, Jalen 02 16-The Storm TC A 6:23.0 11:53.92
255 #560 Lee, Noah 03 02-Mountain A 6:23.1 11:54.07
256 #358 Thyne, Ricky 02 01-Team Run A 6:23.1 11:54.10
257 #1632 Newell, Matthew 03 07-Columbus A 6:23.1 11:54.14
258 #179 Baldwin, Roger 02 01-New Haven A 6:23.7 11:55.14 129
259 #334 Murray, Kyle 02 01-Sentinel A 6:23.7 11:55.21 130
260 #3051 Madison, Gabriel 03 15-Valley Un A 6:23.7 11:55.26 131
261 #2113 Muscarella, Daniel 02 10-Team Run A 6:24.1 11:55.86 132
262 #458 Chan, Justin 03 02-Above Xpe A 6:24.2 11:56.16
263 #572 Moye, Jacques 03 02-Penn Hill A 6:24.7 11:57.11
264 #2035 Camberg, Joshua 02 10-Go the Distance 6:25.0 11:57.67
265 #1062 Rowe, Davis 02 03-Waxhaw Tr A 6:25.1 11:57.76 133
266 #2957 Garcia, Joseph 03 15-So Cal Ro A 6:25.3 11:58.13 134
267 #2351 Smith, Logan 02 12-Track Houston A 6:25.4 11:58.40 135
268 #1999 Pinon, Sean 02 10-Cougar Tr A 6:25.6 11:58.80 136
269 #3161 Daniels, Evan 02 16-Mt. Pleas A 6:26.0 11:59.42 137
270 #174 DiSalvo, Joey 02 01-Nc Surge A 6:26.1 11:59.70 138
271 #1064 Spizzo, Eli 03 03-Waxhaw Tr A 6:26.5 12:00.38 139
272 #3090 Bailey, Connor 03 16-Florence A 6:26.8 12:00.94
273 #1690 Pehlman, Kyle 02 07-Northside Saints 6:27.0 12:01.28 140
274 #2283 Thomas, Grant 03 12-Lake Cities XC A 6:27.2 12:01.80 141
275 #708 Bubczyk, Owen 02 03-Catoctin A 6:29.3 12:05.56
276 #1065 Stein, Ryan 02 03-Waxhaw Tr A 6:29.7 12:06.30 142
277 #979 Ernandes, Kyle 03 03-Unattached A 6:29.8 12:06.60
278 #3078 Dewitt, Quinn 02 16-Charlesto A 6:30.1 12:07.20
279 #3171 Geils, Christian 02 16-Mt. Pleas A 6:30.8 12:08.34 143
280 #3460 Lewis, Caleb 03 12-Raiders Track 6:31.2 12:09.16
281 #2344 Saacke, Gavin 02 12-Track Houston A 6:31.5 12:09.68 144
282 #3076 Albach, Jason 02 16-Charlesto A 6:32.0 12:10.58
283 #1258 Moore, Zeller 03 04-Lassiter Jr CC A 6:32.1 12:10.79
284 #1641 Taylor, Alex 03 07-Dekalb Co A 6:32.2 12:10.98
285 #2454 Heninger, Steen 02 13-Issaquah A 6:32.6 12:11.73 145
286 #272 Nicolas, Christian 02 01-Prospect Park A 6:33.2 12:12.90 146
287 #2272 Jennings, Kenneth 02 12-Lake Cities XC B 6:33.3 12:13.06
288 #510 Hartzler, Benjamin 03 02-Juniata V A 6:33.9 12:14.26 147
289 #1410 Tate, Matthew 03 04-Walton Tr A 6:34.1 12:14.66 148
290 #3338 Ricks, Davis 03 16-The Storm TC A 6:34.3 12:14.88
291 #1061 Preisser, Larson 02 03-Waxhaw Tr A 6:34.5 12:15.25 149
292 #298 Caso, Colin 03 01-Sentinel A 6:34.5 12:15.35 150
293 #516 Shepherd, Noah 03 02-Juniata V A 6:35.1 12:16.43 151
294 #1994 Martinez-Crook, Na 03 10-Cougar Tr B 6:35.4 12:16.92
295 #939 Gabe, Cameron 02 03-Tidewater A 6:35.4 12:17.00
296 #3163 De Arellano, Andre 02 16-Mt. Pleas A 6:37.2 12:20.34 152
297 #1426 Kendall, Alex 02 04-Woyo A 6:37.8 12:21.43
298 #1911 Cronin, Kenny 03 08-Westside A 6:38.6 12:23.01
299 #2221 Role, Richard 02 11-Unattached A 6:38.9 12:23.48
300 #1573 Salmon, Bailey 03 06-Cc Flyers A 6:39.7 12:24.94
301 #1401 Lloyd, Tucker 02 04-Walton Tr A 6:40.0 12:25.52 153
302 #3202 Mathisen, Thomas 03 16-Mt. Pleas A 6:40.8 12:27.05 154
303 #2738 Harper, Jackson 02 14-Peninsula Flyers 6:41.3 12:28.03 155
304 #3240 Srinivas, Sriram 03 16-Mt. Pleas A 6:41.4 12:28.09 156
305 #459 Davis, Andrew 02 02-Above Xpe A 6:41.5 12:28.44
306 #1137 Farrar, Eli 03 04-Etowah Yo A 6:43.0 12:31.07 157
307 #2736 Hahn, Benjamin 02 14-Peninsula Flyers 6:43.1 12:31.44 158
308 #1182 Phillips, Will 03 04-Great Strides A 6:43.6 12:32.33 159
309 #3241 Stalnaker, Sam 03 16-Mt. Pleas B 6:44.9 12:34.70 160
310 #2307 Graham, David 03 12-Strixctly A 6:45.5 12:35.85
311 #1186 Skipper, Jonah 02 04-Great Strides A 6:45.7 12:36.17 161
312 #1898 Merrill, Dante 02 08-Unattached A 6:45.8 12:36.46
313 #3167 Douglass, Tony 02 16-Mt. Pleas B 6:46.4 12:37.43 162
314 #3108 Jensen, Owen 03 16-Florence A 6:46.6 12:37.88
315 #1293 Cuneo, Josiah 02 04-Peachtree A 6:47.7 12:39.98 163
316 #3369 Cummings, Alex 02 16-Warriors A 6:49.0 12:42.40
317 #2292 Pena, Connor 03 12-Northwest A 6:49.6 12:43.39
318 #3200 Leiker, Jake 02 16-Mt. Pleas B 6:50.3 12:44.84 164
319 #545 Miller, Aiden 03 02-Lakeland A 6:50.4 12:45.05
320 #3190 Infante, Anderson 02 16-Mt. Pleas B 6:51.0 12:46.13 165
321 #2525 Kwon, Simon 03 13-Speed Unlimited 6:52.1 12:48.10 166
322 #610 May, Isaac 03 02-Team Prefo A 6:52.2 12:48.28 167
323 #1467 McGinnis, Brennen 02 05-New River Racing 6:52.3 12:48.43
324 #3112 Lilly, Jameson 02 16-Florence A 6:52.5 12:48.82
325 #1254 Carroll, Nolan 03 04-Lassiter Jr CC A 6:55.5 12:54.53
326 #2117 Papez, Benjamin 03 10-Team Run A 6:56.2 12:55.71 168
327 #993 Straw, Simon 03 03-Unattached A 6:56.6 12:56.57
328 #1053 Claxton, Ethan 02 03-Waxhaw Tr A 6:56.8 12:56.95 169
329 #1393 Edens, Samuel 03 04-Walton Tr A 6:57.7 12:58.53 170
330 #1915 Copeland, Micah 02 09-Ejc Track Club A 6:58.5 13:00.15
331 #1183 Potluri, Eeshwar 02 04-Great Strides A 6:59.0 13:01.05 171
332 #1668 Brisben, Ryan 03 07-Northside Saints 6:59.9 13:02.63 172
333 #513 Myers, Riley 03 02-Juniata V A 7:00.7 13:04.07 173
334 #457 Bordrick, Aurelius 02 02-Above Xpe A 7:00.9 13:04.62
335 #1151 Rochon, Anthony 03 04-Etowah Yo A 7:05.2 13:12.46 174
336 #2684 Salmon, Gregory 02 14-Mt. Diablo Heat 7:07.1 13:16.13
337 #3156 Burns, Patrick 02 16-Mt. Pleas B 7:07.3 13:16.53 175
338 #1325 Mixon, Malik 03 04-Peachtree A 7:07.6 13:16.98 176
339 #3022 Chouinard, Brody 02 15-Valley Un B 7:07.7 13:17.28
340 #3264 Jennings, Cooper 03 16-Myrtle Be A 7:08.8 13:19.24
341 #3034 Garcia, Anthony 02 15-Valley Un A 7:10.7 13:22.75 177
342 #1048 Burks, Marquise 03 03-Vision El A 7:11.0 13:23.44
343 #3181 Green, Quinn 02 16-Mt. Pleas B 7:12.8 13:26.65 178
344 #3370 Fish, Nathan 02 16-Warriors A 7:13.2 13:27.43
345 #815 Glass, Glenn 03 03-Greater W A 7:14.7 13:30.21
346 #2123 Rinne, Jalen 02 10-Team Run A 7:15.7 13:32.16 179
347 #1982 Hunter, Eliot 03 10-Cougar Tr B 7:20.4 13:40.91
348 #3071 Vargas, Jeremy 03 15-Valley Un B 7:28.9 13:56.76
349 #748 Bhinge, Rohil 03 03-Fairfax P A 7:29.0 13:56.83 180
350 #3188 Hollinshead, Nicol 02 16-Mt. Pleas C 7:32.8 14:03.91
351 #850 Chilukuri, Varun 03 03-McLean Yo A 7:34.4 14:07.03
352 #3233 Smith, Trevor 03 16-Mt. Pleas B 7:36.5 14:10.89 181
353 #1574 Ainsworth, Christo 02 06-Peak Perf A 7:37.0 14:11.85
354 #3173 Goldberg, Jett 02 16-Mt. Pleas B 7:37.9 14:13.55 182
355 #1927 Smith, Ayden 03 09-Ejc Track Club A 7:38.8 14:15.17
356 #586 Black, Thaddaeus 02 02-Team Prefo A 7:49.4 14:34.86 183
357 #1576 Cuellar, Justin 03 06-Peak Perf A 8:00.6 14:55.75
358 #1280 Anderson, Duncan 02 04-Peachtree A 8:05.0 15:04.01 184
359 #1412 Verdon, Julian 02 04-Walton Tr A 8:18.7 15:29.48 185
360 #1600 Raby, J'Maureai 03 06-Unattached A 10:12.4 19:01.45
361 #1924 Newton, Jesse 02 09-Ejc Track Club A 10:32.6 19:39.08
362 #1602 Walker, Jarrod 02 06-Unattached A 14:06.9 26:18.57

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 15-Corona Panthers TC A 100 1 12 26 27 34 78 102
Total Time: 52:21.35
Average: 10:28.27
2 13-Speed Unlimited A 107 4 11 15 19 58 65 166
Total Time: 52:34.76
Average: 10:30.96
3 07-Indiana All Star Run A 128 2 14 24 41 47 55 66 88
Total Time: 52:47.81
Average: 10:33.57
4 15-Valley United Track A 202 13 21 38 59 71 81 131 177
Total Time: 53:58.91
Average: 10:47.79
5 10-Cougar Track Club A 227 29 30 37 64 67 69 72 136
Total Time: 54:17.45
Average: 10:51.49
6 01-Sentinel Striders A 227 5 18 50 56 98 121 130 150
Total Time: 54:08.84
Average: 10:49.77
7 15-So Cal Roadrunners A 229 35 36 42 54 62 90 134
Total Time: 54:18.35
Average: 10:51.67
8 03-Coolkidsrun A 272 10 28 43 94 97
Total Time: 54:42.86
Average: 10:56.58
9 01-New Haven Age Group A 304 9 22 45 99 129
Total Time: 55:08.05
Average: 11:01.61
10 12-Lake Cities XC A 312 6 48 63 87 108 124 128 141
Total Time: 55:12.35
Average: 11:02.47
11 14-Peninsula Flyers A 315 23 25 46 95 126 155 158
Total Time: 55:21.02
Average: 11:04.21
12 01-Nc Surge - Advanced A 337 32 52 60 92 101 138
Total Time: 55:36.66
Average: 11:07.34
13 01-Prospect Park A 343 16 40 57 84 146
Total Time: 55:49.60
Average: 11:09.92
14 10-Team Run Flagstaff A 353 20 61 77 79 116 132 168 179
Total Time: 55:51.53
Average: 11:10.31
15 12-Track Houston A 389 3 8 118 125 135 144
Total Time: 56:00.09
Average: 11:12.02
16 01-Nutmeg Striders A 421 53 75 82 96 115 123
Total Time: 56:43.13
Average: 11:20.63
17 04-Great Strides A 437 31 86 100 109 111 159 161 171
Total Time: 56:56.48
Average: 11:23.30
18 04-Walton Track Club A 454 33 89 91 93 148 153 170 185
Total Time: 57:09.88
Average: 11:25.98
19 13-Issaquah Parks & Rec A 457 17 80 105 110 145
Total Time: 57:19.10
Average: 11:27.82
20 07-Northside Saints A 471 7 39 113 140 172
Total Time: 57:49.78
Average: 11:33.96
21 03-Waxhaw Track Club A 538 73 76 117 133 139 142 149 169
Total Time: 58:12.53
Average: 11:38.51
22 04-Etowah Youth Track C A 553 49 106 114 127 157 174
Total Time: 58:39.11
Average: 11:43.83
23 02-Juniata Valley Strid A 566 44 51 147 151 173
Total Time: 59:20.84
Average: 11:52.17
24 16-Mt. Pleasant Track C A 571 68 104 119 137 143 152 154 156
Total Time: 58:38.44
Average: 11:43.69
25 03-Fairfax Police Youth A 581 74 85 120 122 180
Total Time: 1:00:08.51
Average: 12:01.71
26 02-Team Prefo A 610 70 83 107 167 183
Total Time: 1:01:32.98
Average: 12:18.60
27 04-Peachtree City Flash A 738 103 112 163 176 184
Total Time: 1:04:18.80
Average: 12:51.76
28 16-Mt. Pleasant Track C B 826 160 162 164 165 175 178 181 182
Total Time: 1:03:59.63
Average: 12:47.93

Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Myrtle Beach, SC
Last Completed Event

Event 5 3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
==================================================================================
Name Year Team Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2083 Woodall, Aidyn 03 10-Parker Panthers 5:30.9 10:16.72
2 #47 Fischer, Caroline 02 01-Granite St Flash 5:34.8 10:24.02 1
3 #2778 Fernandez, Alexis 03 15-Corona Pa A 5:35.9 10:26.12 2
4 #2698 Fauria, Isabella 02 14-Oak Hill Racing 5:36.2 10:26.59 3
5 #1744 Duffus, Zoe 02 07-Spiece Di A 5:38.0 10:30.06 4
6 #1902 Ping, Grace 03 08-Unattached A 5:40.1 10:33.87
7 #2288 Culbreath, London 02 12-McKinney A 5:41.9 10:37.25
8 #2882 Mavhera, Kela 02 15-Lions Track Club 5:43.2 10:39.63
9 #2696 Denny, Madison 03 14-Oak Hill Racing 5:44.0 10:41.15 5
10 #2339 Napier, Camille 03 12-Track Houston A 5:44.2 10:41.64 6
11 #1369 Hernandez, Nyah 02 04-Unattached A 5:45.2 10:43.41
12 #2071 Glynn, Emily 03 10-Parker Panthers 5:45.5 10:43.93
13 #2487 Nichols, Maya 02 13-Rain City Flyers 5:46.1 10:45.15 7
14 #408 Hughes, Meg 02 01-Unattached A 5:46.9 10:46.52
15 #402 Cromwell, Mia 02 01-Unattached A 5:47.0 10:46.83
16 #1002 Eden, Lacey 02 03-Unattached A 5:48.5 10:49.63
17 #1042 Ghiselli, Julia 02 03-Vienna Yo A 5:48.7 10:50.00
18 #1482 Cooper, Makenzie 02 05-Team Kent A 5:48.8 10:50.16 8
19 #2157 Jess, Eva 03 10-Texastron A 5:48.9 10:50.36
20 #2760 Pretre, Kyra 02 14-Woodside A 5:49.0 10:50.41
21 #2794 Quintero, Natalia 03 15-Corona Pa A 5:49.1 10:50.60 9
22 #2413 Forsberg, Katherin 02 13-Cascade S A 5:49.1 10:50.65
23 #2850 Payton, Anna 02 15-Equalizer A 5:49.2 10:50.88 10
24 #2806 Ta-Perez, Zoe 02 15-Corona Pa A 5:51.0 10:54.27 11
25 #361 Walsh, Gabriella 02 01-Team Run A 5:51.8 10:55.63
26 #60 Mercier, S Grace 03 01-Granite St Flash 5:51.8 10:55.78 12
27 #451 Bolduc, Camille 03 01-Winooski A 5:52.9 10:57.68
28 #532 Finley, Meredith 02 02-Lakeland A 5:53.0 10:57.89 13
29 #3153 Berda, Chloe 02 16-Mt. Pleas A 5:53.1 10:58.19 14
30 #2808 Walla, Jordyn 03 15-Corona Pa A 5:54.1 10:59.99 15
31 #2173 Talavera, Kayhla 02 10-Unattached A 5:54.1 11:00.03
32 #1977 Francis, Aubree 03 10-Cougar Tr A 5:54.6 11:00.95 16
33 #1658 Hagerty, Mya 02 07-Indiana T A 5:54.8 11:01.23
34 #10 Cohen, Lily 02 01-Chelsea G A 5:56.0 11:03.47
35 #2214 Snow, Sarah 03 11-Quickfeet TC A 5:56.1 11:03.67
36 #1178 Patterson, Carolin 02 04-Great Strides A 5:56.3 11:04.08
37 #2819 Carr, Ashling 02 15-Equalizer A 5:56.6 11:04.75 17
38 #2762 Yerby, Claire 02 14-Woodside A 5:56.9 11:05.31
39 #1907 Willemse, Leane 02 08-Unattached A 5:57.3 11:06.05
40 #1748 Fruchey, Monroe 02 07-Spiece Di A 5:57.8 11:06.83 18
41 #3026 Duarte, Isabella 03 15-Valley Un A 5:58.0 11:07.31 19
42 #1886 Meyer, Laurdyn 03 08-Iowa Spee A 5:58.3 11:07.87
43 #2080 Puskas, Emilia 03 10-Parker Panthers 5:58.5 11:08.13
44 #470 Hassman, Chloe 02 02-Dashers A 5:58.5 11:08.17
45 #964 Swepson, Victoria 03 03-Triangle A 5:59.4 11:09.95 20
46 #2399 Middleton, Mia 02 13-Bowerman TC A 5:59.5 11:10.01
47 #450 Bloom, Emily 02 01-Winooski A 5:59.9 11:10.76
48 #1749 Green, Alexandra 02 07-Spiece Di A 6:00.0 11:11.04 21
49 #920 Rudd, Bailey 99 03-Run En Fuego 6:00.0 11:11.06
50 #2318 Atkinson, Sophie 03 12-Track Houston A 6:00.1 11:11.14 22
51 #921 Alder, Carmen 03 03-Sandhills A 6:00.2 11:11.30
52 #744 Rose, Michaela 03 03-F.I.A. AM A 6:00.7 11:12.24
53 #2514 Crocker, Mia 02 13-Speed Unlimited 6:00.7 11:12.38
54 #448 Pisanelli, Tess 02 01-Wilton Ru A 6:01.0 11:12.82
55 #74 Stockwell, Sydney 02 01-Granite St Flash 6:01.0 11:12.89 23
56 #2523 Jendrezak, Kate 02 13-Speed Unlimited 6:01.4 11:13.70
57 #2823 Clarke, Autumn 02 15-Equalizer A 6:01.6 11:14.05 24
58 #2645 Duran, Maria 02 14-McFarland A 6:01.7 11:14.09 25
59 #2700 Harper, Natalie 02 14-Oak Hill Racing 6:01.7 11:14.13 26
60 #2033 Bray, Makenna 02 10-Go the Distance 6:01.9 11:14.61
61 #2773 Bautista, Diana 03 15-Corona Pa A 6:02.0 11:14.72 27
62 #1837 Hiatt, Mallory 02 07-Unattached A 6:02.4 11:15.55
63 #2833 Gutierrez, Sophia 03 15-Equalizer A 6:02.7 11:16.11 28
64 #2837 Ito, Devin 02 15-Equalizer A 6:02.9 11:16.35 29
65 #1539 Krecow, Carson 02 05-Traverse A 6:03.0 11:16.57 30
66 #2541 Kastning, Summer 02 13-Spokane M A 6:03.0 11:16.69
67 #2011 Toya, Ailana 02 10-Cougar Tr A 6:03.1 11:16.71 31
68 #2547 Tyran, Serena 02 13-Tesseract A 6:03.1 11:16.73
69 #1541 McLean, Madylin 03 05-Traverse A 6:03.2 11:16.89 32
70 #1540 McLean, Avery 03 05-Traverse A 6:03.7 11:17.93 33
71 #1687 McCooey, Reagan 02 07-Northside Saints 6:04.3 11:18.96 34
72 #2370 Burgos, Ashli 03 12-Unattached A 6:04.7 11:19.85
73 #2825 Crampton, Aleksand 02 15-Equalizer A 6:04.8 11:19.88 35
74 #1365 Gates, Makena 02 04-Unattached A 6:05.0 11:20.33
75 #217 Flanagan, Molly 02 01-Nutmeg Striders 6:05.0 11:20.37 36
76 #3055 Martinez, Maya 02 15-Valley Un A 6:05.3 11:20.93 37
77 #1000 Bathalon, Paula 02 03-Unattached A 6:05.9 11:22.09
78 #236 Villa, Madison 02 01-Nutmeg Striders 6:06.0 11:22.12 38
79 #2490 Selenis, Asa 02 13-Rain City Flyers 6:06.2 11:22.65 39
80 #1700 Wehrle, Mary 02 07-Northside Saints 6:06.4 11:22.95 40
81 #416 Umphlett, Sarah 02 01-Unattached A 6:06.5 11:23.19
82 #379 Lucason, Morgan 02 01-Unattached A 6:06.6 11:23.39
83 #362 Heskin, Lauryn 03 01-Teamsportscenter 6:06.7 11:23.57
84 #2074 Huhn, Makenna 02 10-Parker Panthers 6:06.8 11:23.60
85 #1891 Skarda, Allison 03 08-Merton Ar A 6:07.0 11:23.98
86 #2353 Vicens, Camila 02 12-Track Houston A 6:07.0 11:23.99 41
87 #2481 Jaculewicz, Daniel 02 13-Rain City Flyers 6:07.2 11:24.39 42
88 #2007 Sisneros, Laurynn 03 10-Cougar Tr A 6:07.6 11:25.22 43
89 #2059 Hinklin, Olivia 02 10-Norco Eli A 6:08.0 11:25.90
90 #1945 Cheromiah, Sidney 02 10-Acoma Run A 6:08.8 11:27.48
91 #536 Habib, Jamie 03 02-Lakeland A 6:09.1 11:27.91 44
92 #1503 Montreuil, Faith 02 05-Team Kent A 6:09.2 11:28.14 45
93 #2411 DeJarlais, Emily 03 13-Cascade S A 6:09.6 11:28.87
94 #2340 Nielson, Heidi 03 12-Track Houston A 6:09.6 11:28.93 46
95 #2466 Forster, Lauren 03 13-North Ida A 6:10.1 11:29.84
96 #368 Muccini, Sophia 02 01-Teamsportscenter 6:10.2 11:29.93
97 #1456 Swiriduk, Paige 02 05-K-Town Striders 6:10.5 11:30.53
98 #2584 Lunt, Leikela 02 14-Castro Va A 6:10.6 11:30.74
99 #2352 Stone, Shyla 02 12-Track Houston A 6:10.9 11:31.24 47
100 #2851 Pearson, Julia 03 15-Equalizer B 6:11.0 11:31.47 48
101 #2511 Cairns, Isabelle 03 13-Speed Unlimited 6:11.0 11:31.54
102 #1769 Roemer, Lotti 02 07-Spiece Di A 6:11.4 11:32.32 49
103 #2701 Hollenbach, Emma 02 14-Oak Hill Racing 6:11.8 11:33.01 50
104 #34 Bausha, Charlotte 02 01-Granite St Flash 6:12.1 11:33.52 51
105 #2056 Stark, Hope 03 10-Landshark A 6:12.2 11:33.72
106 #3397 Lillis, Grace 03 01-High Performa 6:12.7 11:34.74
107 #492 Lucot, Tara 03 02-Get Fit Families 6:13.0 11:35.20
108 #224 Kulis, Faith 02 01-Nutmeg Striders 6:13.4 11:36.02 52
109 #1888 Chapman, Oliviaros 02 08-Merton Ar A 6:13.6 11:36.41
110 #995 Warner, Zella 03 03-Unattached A 6:14.3 11:37.74
111 #3 Gagnon, Lucy 02 01-Baa Masconomet A 6:14.6 11:38.23
112 #445 Steines, Pauline 02 01-Waltham T A 6:14.6 11:38.24
113 #2000 Poole, Kathryn 03 10-Cougar Tr A 6:14.9 11:38.78 53
114 #2666 Reed, Audrey 03 14-Mercury R A 6:15.2 11:39.33
115 #2005 Schrader, Emily 03 10-Cougar Tr A 6:15.5 11:39.87 54
116 #831 Richards, Lauren 03 03-Harrisbur A 6:15.5 11:39.99
117 #2774 Bryson, Maya 03 15-Corona Pa A 6:15.6 11:40.12 55
118 #2769 Abarca, Priscilla 03 15-Corona Pa A 6:15.7 11:40.20 56
119 #2156 Duran, Victoria 02 10-Texastron A 6:16.1 11:41.03
120 #1673 Carr, Gracie 02 07-Northside Saints 6:16.4 11:41.61 57
121 #1067 Obremski, Makayla 03 03-Without Limits A 6:16.5 11:41.85
122 #2895 Sterling, Ariana 03 15-Los Angel A 6:17.0 11:42.63
123 #2359 Rosilier, Emily 02 12-Uc-Exctreme A 6:17.0 11:42.69
124 #1652 Julien, Emma 02 07-Fishers Fire A 6:17.1 11:42.86
125 #2040 Linos, Claire 02 10-Go the Distance 6:17.2 11:43.04
126 #1768 Oddou, Lillian 02 07-Spiece Di A 6:17.4 11:43.41 58
127 #2670 Carmona, Emily 03 14-Mt. Diablo Heat 6:17.5 11:43.70
128 #473 Hurst, Sarah 02 02-Dashers A 6:17.5 11:43.72
129 #85 Paige, Makayla 03 01-Greater L A 6:17.6 11:43.89
130 #1057 Hennessey, Brynn 02 03-Waxhaw Tr A 6:17.8 11:44.12
131 #1751 Green, Isabella 02 07-Spiece Di A 6:18.0 11:44.50 59
132 #2467 Hart, Fiona 03 13-North Ida A 6:18.0 11:44.58
133 #2438 Warta, Gabriella 03 13-Evergreen A 6:18.0 11:44.60
134 #1852 Coates, Sarah 02 07-Westfield A 6:18.0 11:44.62
135 #3438 Hunter, Martha 02 07-Indiana A A 6:18.3 11:45.10 60
136 #27 Macdonald, Grace 02 01-East Gree A 6:18.3 11:45.13
137 #2348 Scott, Kevriana 03 12-Track Houston A 6:18.4 11:45.35 61
138 #2852 Rossini, Sofia 02 15-Equalizer B 6:18.8 11:46.01 62
139 #305 Damico, Julia 03 01-Sentinel A 6:18.8 11:46.13 63
140 #2838 King, Mary 02 15-Equalizer B 6:18.9 11:46.29 64
141 #1090 McLean, Katelyn 02 04-Alpha Cru A 6:19.0 11:46.41 65
142 #1683 Klee, Delaney 03 07-Northside Saints 6:19.6 11:47.48 66
143 #2953 Ear, Allison 03 15-So Cal Ro A 6:19.7 11:47.78 67
144 #792 Dancu, Sedona 02 03-Fit 180 A A 6:20.0 11:48.34 68
145 #2663 Valles, Brianna 02 14-McFarland A 6:20.1 11:48.39 69
146 #62 Pepin, Katelyn 02 01-Granite St Flash 6:20.1 11:48.41 70
147 #3447 Parker, Abigail 02 07-Indiana A A 6:20.1 11:48.54 71
148 #3435 Hook, Anna Grace 03 07-Indiana A A 6:20.3 11:48.85 72
149 #283 Yotov, Julianne 03 01-Prospect Park A 6:20.5 11:49.14 73
150 #661 White, Phoebe 02 02-Unattached A 6:20.5 11:49.31
151 #1889 Kalfayan, Kailyn 02 08-Merton Ar A 6:20.6 11:49.32
152 #2983 Tirado, Alix 03 15-So Cal Ro A 6:20.7 11:49.51 74
153 #2846 Orozco, Giselle 02 15-Equalizer A 6:20.8 11:49.72 75
154 #2813 Amlen, Jordan 03 15-Equalizer B 6:20.8 11:49.73 76
155 #2978 Ponce, Syenna 02 15-So Cal Ro A 6:21.4 11:50.82 77
156 #1344 Walker, Allie 03 04-Peachtree A 6:21.4 11:50.89 78
157 #3042 Hernandez, Olivia 02 15-Valley Un A 6:21.6 11:51.23 79
158 #613 Walker, Alyssa 02 02-Team Prefo A 6:21.6 11:51.27 80
159 #1336 Smith, Zoe 02 04-Peachtree B 6:21.7 11:51.38 81
160 #2748 Mazur, Hana 03 14-Truckee R A 6:21.8 11:51.73
161 #1692 Perez, Beatriz 03 07-Northside Saints 6:22.1 11:52.21 82
162 #2600 Flores, Maria Elen 02 14-Fast Trac A 6:22.2 11:52.43
163 #2860 Weidner, Peyton 03 15-Equalizer B 6:22.4 11:52.82 83
164 #456 Palisca, Jessica 03 02-00gr Phil A 6:22.7 11:53.25
165 #2668 Bergmark, Hope 03 14-Mt. Diablo Heat 6:22.8 11:53.55
166 #382 Wright, Brynne 02 01-Unattached A 6:23.6 11:55.00
167 #1714 Sunbury, Makenna 02 07-South Cen A 6:23.8 11:55.32
168 #561 Hoover, Eliza 03 02-New Jerse A 6:24.1 11:55.86
169 #581 Mallach, Jane 02 02-Rtc Training A 6:24.2 11:56.17
170 #953 Foley, Caroline 02 03-Triangle A 6:24.2 11:56.18 84
171 #967 Yell, Mary 02 03-Triangle A 6:24.2 11:56.19 85
172 #3032 Fredericks, Hannah 03 15-Valley Un A 6:24.5 11:56.63 86
173 #1300 Dobso, Megan 02 04-Peachtree A 6:24.8 11:57.31 87
174 #1512 Perry, Krista 03 05-Team Kent A 6:25.0 11:57.70 88
175 #63 Pepin, Keegan 02 01-Granite St Flash 6:25.4 11:58.34 89
176 #76 Sullivan, Sophie 03 01-Granite St Flash 6:25.5 11:58.45 90
177 #1867 Rishi, Maansey 02 07-Windy Cit A 6:25.5 11:58.52
178 #266 James, Skye 03 01-Prospect Park A 6:25.8 11:59.17 91
179 #2750 Swanson, Amelia 03 14-Truckee R A 6:26.4 12:00.20
180 #2649 Gonzalez, Madelyn 03 14-McFarland A 6:26.5 12:00.37 92
181 #159 Schmitt, Haley 02 01-Nashua PA A 6:27.0 12:01.33
182 #273 Nieves, Elyza 03 01-Prospect Park A 6:27.1 12:01.44 93
183 #2296 Herring, Mia 02 12-South Aus A 6:27.2 12:01.65
184 #2209 Leslie, Jewels 03 10-Wingate A 6:27.7 12:02.67
185 #1696 Rose, Lilian 03 07-Northside Saints 6:28.0 12:03.16 94
186 #3024 Dang, Audrey 02 15-Valley Un A 6:28.1 12:03.36 95
187 #1448 Judy, Jadyn 03 05-Hampshire A 6:28.2 12:03.61
188 #2818 Brannon, Isabella 03 15-Equalizer B 6:28.3 12:03.82 96
189 #2717 Trew, Hannah 02 14-Oak Hill Racing 6:28.8 12:04.76 97
190 #1686 Lips, Macy 02 07-Northside Saints 6:28.9 12:04.86 98
191 #3431 Grogan, Abbey 02 07-Indiana A A 6:29.0 12:05.02 99
192 #1532 Crowley, Tess 02 05-Traverse A 6:29.0 12:05.08 100
193 #2494 van Zuylen, Maja 03 13-Rain City Flyers 6:29.3 12:05.62 101
194 #1450 Cade, Shelby 02 05-K-Town Striders 6:29.4 12:05.83
195 #1536 Jean, Arielle 03 05-Traverse A 6:29.6 12:06.22 102
196 #789 Bridgforth, Tori 02 03-Fit 180 A A 6:29.6 12:06.24 103
197 #3023 Cottrell, Kaylee 03 15-Valley Un A 6:30.1 12:07.05 104
198 #2313 Cockrell, Autumn 02 12-Team Rogue A 6:30.7 12:08.18
199 #3444 Moon, Lauren 03 07-Indiana A A 6:31.0 12:08.72 105
200 #2965 Lindstrom, Jalina 02 15-So Cal Ro A 6:31.0 12:08.78 106
201 #692 Moffitt, Mary-Peyt 03 03-Cape Fear A 6:31.0 12:08.78
202 #3423 Dalton, Abigail 02 07-Indiana A A 6:31.4 12:09.48 107
203 #1674 Costa, Andrea 03 07-Northside Saints 6:31.5 12:09.69 108
204 #1235 Knickerbocker, Kay 02 04-Kennworth A 6:31.6 12:09.82
205 #559 Wilkins, Maya 03 02-Lakeland A 6:31.6 12:09.90 109
206 #49 Gallagher, Gillian 02 01-Granite St Flash 6:32.1 12:10.87 110
207 #2167 Dalberg, Olivia 03 10-The Arizo A 6:32.1 12:10.90
208 #3015 Anderson, Annika 02 15-Valley Un A 6:32.5 12:11.59 111
209 #645 Conboy, Ciara 03 02-Unattached A 6:32.5 12:11.62
210 #2121 Plank, Sayti 02 10-Team Run A 6:32.6 12:11.83 112
211 #2273 Liles, Emily 02 12-Lake Cities XC A 6:32.9 12:12.40
212 #2330 Hamilton, Elizabet 02 12-Track Houston A 6:32.9 12:12.42 113
213 #1455 Smith, Hannah 03 05-K-Town Striders 6:33.0 12:12.54
214 #1894 Harbaugh, Chloe 03 08-Stevens Point A 6:33.1 12:12.69
215 #714 Pedersen, Ella Mar 02 03-Chapel Hi A 6:33.6 12:13.66
216 #2647 Gonzales, Kayli 03 14-McFarland A 6:33.6 12:13.67 114
217 #1666 Bohbrink, Raegan 03 07-Northside Saints 6:33.8 12:14.07
218 #854 Robinson, Brooke 02 03-North Wak A 6:33.9 12:14.27
219 #2801 Rosales, Karla 03 15-Corona Pa A 6:34.0 12:14.35 115
220 #2270 Harrris, Alyssa 03 12-Lake Cities XC A 6:34.1 12:14.66
221 #216 Brehmer, Charlotte 03 01-Nutmeg Striders 6:34.2 12:14.73 116
222 #1741 Casey, Kayden 02 07-Spiece Di A 6:34.7 12:15.71 117
223 #1077 Filipek, Isabel 02 04-Alpha Cru A 6:34.7 12:15.73 118
224 #3400 Dorsey, Morgan 02 03-Unattached 6:34.9 12:15.98
225 #1479 Carson, Natalie 02 05-Team Kent A 6:35.1 12:16.52 119
226 #531 Farley, Ella 03 02-Lakeland A 6:35.3 12:16.77 120
227 #268 Mullen, Virginia 03 01-Prospect Park A 6:35.5 12:17.14 121
228 #3018 Berretta, Kaela 02 15-Valley Un A 6:35.5 12:17.19 122
229 #1142 Lance, Meg 03 04-Etowah Yo A 6:35.8 12:17.67 123
230 #769 Krug, Brianna 02 03-Fairfax P A 6:36.0 12:18.11
231 #2537 Allen, Mackenzie 02 13-Spokane M A 6:36.1 12:18.39
232 #329 Mungeam, Keely 02 01-Sentinel A 6:36.2 12:18.53 124
233 #3468 Cook, Natalie 03 12-Unattached 6:36.5 12:18.99
234 #1146 Lippers, Erin 03 04-Etowah Yo A 6:36.6 12:19.20 125
235 #774 Orozco, Hannah 02 03-Fairfax P A 6:37.0 12:20.03
236 #2180 Upshaw, Aliandrea 02 10-Unattached A 6:37.2 12:20.33
237 #2728 Vinton, Amelia 03 14-Palo Alto A 6:37.6 12:21.05
238 #2845 Oliver, Kiersten 03 15-Equalizer B 6:38.8 12:23.34 126
239 #3272 Perez, Nandi 02 16-Myrtle Be A 6:39.3 12:24.27
240 #1510 Pearman, Emily 02 05-Team Kent B 6:39.6 12:24.77
241 #1711 Perry, Alyssa 02 07-South Cen A 6:39.9 12:25.41
242 #1767 Oddou, Eden 02 07-Spiece Di A 6:40.2 12:25.99 127
243 #1964 Bartholomew Brown, 02 10-Boulder M A 6:40.4 12:26.38
244 #3364 Suttle, Molly 03 16-Unattached A 6:40.6 12:26.64
245 #1866 Kuehn, Flora 03 07-Windy Cit A 6:40.9 12:27.24
246 #2390 Gripekoven, Kelsey 02 13-Bowerman TC A 6:42.2 12:29.65
247 #1462 Humphrey, Alexandr 02 05-New River Racing 6:42.4 12:29.97
248 #563 Lounsbury, Allison 03 02-New Jerse A 6:42.4 12:30.01
249 #2088 Molina, Alliyah 02 10-Penguins A 6:42.8 12:30.76
250 #1457 Dwyer, Claire 02 05-Loveland A 6:42.9 12:30.98
251 #526 Curry, Ava 03 02-Lakeland A 6:43.0 12:31.08 128
252 #633 Torchia, Kase 03 02-Unattached A 6:43.0 12:31.13
253 #324 Maio, Ashlyn 02 01-Sentinel A 6:43.2 12:31.50 129
254 #252 Doogan, Lucinda 02 01-Prospect Park A 6:43.2 12:31.54 130
255 #58 Lunati, Sophia 03 01-Granite St Flash 6:43.5 12:32.02 131
256 #36 Borovicka, Cailin 02 01-Granite St Flash 6:44.3 12:33.52 132
257 #655 Scheidel, Mary Fra 02 02-Unattached A 6:44.5 12:33.87
258 #1197 Bradshaw, Riley 02 04-Jackrabbit Track 6:44.5 12:33.95
259 #297 Carlson, Courtney 03 01-Sentinel A 6:45.0 12:34.82 133
260 #218 Giles, Rylie 03 01-Nutmeg Striders 6:45.0 12:34.98 134
261 #1287 Brown, Brianna 03 04-Peachtree A 6:45.2 12:35.30 135
262 #1076 Ellis, Ariel 03 04-Alpha Cru A 6:45.3 12:35.41 136
263 #2652 Hernandez, Kaitlyn 03 14-McFarland A 6:45.4 12:35.72 137
264 #2839 Knobbe, Olivia 02 15-Equalizer A 6:45.5 12:35.90 138
265 #961 Murrell, Caroline 03 03-Triangle A 6:46.0 12:36.76 139
266 #1129 Calbert, Makenna 03 04-Etowah Yo A 6:46.3 12:37.29 140
267 #2665 Jazbec, Ashley 02 14-Mercury R A 6:46.5 12:37.70
268 #1223 Maynard, Courtney 02 04-Junior Wo A 6:46.5 12:37.78
269 #2822 Churchill, Isabell 02 15-Equalizer B 6:47.0 12:38.57 141
270 #256 Falotico, Bella 02 01-Prospect Park A 6:47.7 12:39.93 142
271 #590 Dejneka, Abby 02 02-Team Prefo A 6:48.1 12:40.60 143
272 #2134 Zavala, Alexandra 02 10-Team Run A 6:48.4 12:41.22 144
273 #1139 Heisman, Hannah 02 04-Etowah Yo A 6:48.6 12:41.66 145
274 #2093 Felipe, Caitlin 02 10-Sky City A 6:48.7 12:41.84
275 #3276 Werner, Macy 03 16-Myrtle Be A 6:49.2 12:42.67
276 #1880 Conway, Kiersten 03 08-Iowa Spee A 6:49.3 12:42.88
277 #1849 Taylor, Alyssa 03 07-Universit A 6:49.7 12:43.59
278 #759 Hanway, Sophia 03 03-Fairfax P A 6:49.9 12:44.09
279 #2226 Zuschlag, Annika 03 11-Ymca Team Idaho 6:50.8 12:45.68
280 #797 McGee, Cassidy 02 03-Fit 180 A A 6:51.0 12:46.10 146
281 #1670 Callahan, Kinley 02 07-Northside Saints 6:51.4 12:46.87
282 #3113 McCown, Sarah 02 16-Florence A 6:51.6 12:47.28 147
283 #544 McGregor Corson, M 03 02-Lakeland A 6:51.8 12:47.52 148
284 #71 Sette, Emma 02 01-Granite St Flash 6:52.1 12:48.07 149
285 #1882 Dancer, Jae 02 08-Iowa Spee A 6:52.1 12:48.20
286 #1929 Smith, Sophia 02 09-Ejc Track Club A 6:52.3 12:48.50
287 #2133 Vollmer, Katrina 02 10-Team Run A 6:52.5 12:48.80 150
288 #1296 Daniel, Audra 03 04-Peachtree A 6:52.5 12:48.96 151
289 #1869 Sullivan, Laine 02 07-Windy Cit A 6:52.8 12:49.51
290 #2306 Garza, Rebecca 03 12-Strixctly A 6:53.2 12:50.23
291 #803 St Hilaire, Kaitly 02 03-Fit 180 A A 6:53.3 12:50.32 152
292 #1515 Riley, Maddie 03 05-Team Kent A 6:53.3 12:50.38 153
293 #231 Rodriguez, Jessica 03 01-Nutmeg Striders 6:53.3 12:50.45 154
294 #2376 Phillips, Riley 03 12-Unattached A 6:53.4 12:50.60
295 #1537 Kearney, Isabella 03 05-Traverse A 6:53.8 12:51.32 155
296 #69 Sabol, Lily 02 01-Granite St Flash 6:54.4 12:52.40 156
297 #2287 Wilson, Allison 03 12-Lake Cities XC A 6:54.4 12:52.42
298 #497 Scarpa, Marie 02 02-Greensbur A 6:54.5 12:52.68
299 #2042 Potts, Ava 03 10-Go the Distance 6:54.6 12:52.86
300 #605 Lawson, Alicia 02 02-Team Prefo A 6:54.7 12:53.00 157
301 #1130 Calbert, Natalie 03 04-Etowah Yo A 6:54.9 12:53.33 158
302 #978 Cea-Lavin, Maya 02 03-Unattached A 6:55.1 12:53.66
303 #3082 Kolbe, Grace 02 16-Charlesto A 6:55.3 12:54.03
304 #1155 Stock, Maggie 03 04-Etowah Yo A 6:55.4 12:54.28 159
305 #589 Collins, Victoria 03 02-Team Prefo A 6:55.4 12:54.37 160
306 #3162 Davis, Madeline 02 16-Mt. Pleas A 6:55.6 12:54.61 161
307 #1266 Rydinsky, Hattie 03 04-Marietta A 6:55.6 12:54.68
308 #587 Collins, Angelea 02 02-Team Prefo A 6:56.6 12:56.57 162
309 #3145 Arnold, Georgia 03 16-Mt. Pleas A 6:56.8 12:56.97 163
310 #847 Banovac, Anna 03 03-McLean Yo A 6:57.6 12:58.34
311 #1095 Rickheim, Samantha 02 04-Alpha Cru A 6:57.7 12:58.58 164
312 #1699 Wehrle, Mariah 02 07-Northside Saints 6:58.7 13:00.44
313 #3159 Colangelo, Grace 02 16-Mt. Pleas B 6:59.2 13:01.29 165
314 #2553 Black, Sunitha 02 13-Unattached A 6:59.2 13:01.40
315 #1099 Stephens, Margaret 02 04-Alpha Cru A 6:59.5 13:01.85 166
316 #3215 Muthard, Quinna 02 16-Mt. Pleas A 6:59.6 13:02.16 167
317 #2257 Anderson, Nanci 03 12-Lake Cities XC A 6:59.8 13:02.51
318 #2177 Quintana, Aurianna 02 10-Unattached A 6:59.8 13:02.55
319 #56 Law, Lilly 02 01-Granite St Flash 7:00.0 13:02.84 168
320 #525 Bush, Ashley 02 02-Lakeland A 7:00.4 13:03.57 169
321 #2943 Barcelo, Maya 03 15-So Cal Ro A 7:00.7 13:04.17 170
322 #2361 Ruiz, Victoria 03 12-Unattached A 7:00.9 13:04.60
323 #2127 Schultz, Aiden 02 10-Team Run A 7:01.0 13:04.74 171
324 #3219 Pence, Jenna 03 16-Mt. Pleas A 7:01.2 13:05.04 172
325 #37 Bussiere, Isabella 03 01-Granite St Flash 7:01.5 13:05.62 173
326 #3132 Charlton, Emma 03 16-Midlands Surge A 7:01.8 13:06.23
327 #1531 Carrigan, Sidney 02 05-Traverse A 7:02.1 13:06.85 174
328 #2104 Croyts, Sophia 02 10-Team Run A 7:02.3 13:07.11 175
329 #3237 Spychalski, Kate 02 16-Mt. Pleas A 7:02.3 13:07.18 176
330 #2295 Bobb, Karsten 03 12-South Aus A 7:02.9 13:08.31
331 #232 Ryan, Kierra 02 01-Nutmeg Striders 7:03.1 13:08.61 177
332 #3253 Walters, Anna Jaye 03 16-Mt. Pleas A 7:03.2 13:08.77 178
333 #3357 Langehans, Lainie 02 16-Unattached A 7:03.7 13:09.75
334 #2583 Godoy, Tomiko 02 14-Castro Va A 7:03.9 13:10.19
335 #1286 Bragg, Amy 02 04-Peachtree A 7:04.5 13:11.20 179
336 #2749 Smith, Caitlin 03 14-Truckee R A 7:04.6 13:11.37
337 #78 Zankel, Maura 02 01-Granite St Flash 7:04.6 13:11.52 180
338 #1210 Saddler, Reese 02 04-Jackrabbit Track 7:05.1 13:12.42
339 #593 French, Alissa 02 02-Team Prefo A 7:05.2 13:12.57 181
340 #3225 Rollins, Claudia 03 16-Mt. Pleas A 7:05.2 13:12.62 182
341 #1470 Ragland, Logan 02 05-New River Racing 7:05.6 13:13.32
342 #2319 Biggerstaff, Anna- 03 12-Track Houston A 7:05.8 13:13.74 183
343 #2124 Saxton, Hope 02 10-Team Run A 7:06.4 13:14.84 184
344 #2477 Fjermedal, Grace 02 13-Rain City Flyers 7:06.6 13:15.20 185
345 #45 Ducharme, Ashlynn 02 01-Granite St Flash 7:07.7 13:17.13 186
346 #3311 Poteat, Emma 03 16-Palmetto A 7:08.0 13:17.85
347 #2946 Cabral, Vanessa 03 15-So Cal Ro A 7:09.9 13:21.37 187
348 #2251 Goggans, Bailey 03 12-Highland A 7:11.1 13:23.61
349 #1149 Olvin, Veronica 03 04-Etowah Yo A 7:11.8 13:24.78 188
350 #812 Gray, Maya 02 03-Gofftrack Club A 7:12.1 13:25.34
351 #3089 Weeks, Emma 03 16-Charlesto A 7:12.2 13:25.52
352 #791 Custer, Elizabeth 02 03-Fit 180 A A 7:13.2 13:27.38 189
353 #1326 Murray, Abby 03 04-Peachtree B 7:13.3 13:27.56 190
354 #2126 Schrag, Zoe 02 10-Team Run A 7:13.3 13:27.67 191
355 #3152 Baughn, Kaitlin 03 16-Mt. Pleas B 7:13.6 13:28.28 192
356 #2676 Kalin, Sidney 03 14-Mt. Diablo Heat 7:13.9 13:28.83
357 #1501 Maynard, Emma 03 05-Team Kent A 7:14.0 13:29.03 193
358 #1477 Bolin, Faith 02 05-Team Kent A 7:14.1 13:29.20 194
359 #318 Kerkache, Sarah-be 02 01-Sentinel A 7:15.2 13:31.14 195
360 #2708 Pineo, Madelyn 03 14-Oak Hill Racing 7:16.4 13:33.48 196
361 #3105 Guyon, Anna 03 16-Florence A 7:17.1 13:34.77 197
362 #1589 Lindsey, Lillian 02 06-Unattached A 7:17.5 13:35.52
363 #2116 Pacheco, Lauren 02 10-Team Run A 7:17.8 13:35.99 198
364 #974 Blakely, Monika 02 03-Unattached A 7:18.0 13:36.33
365 #1156 Aber, Madison 02 04-Great Strides A 7:18.2 13:36.69
366 #1865 Kravitz, Marley 03 07-Windy Cit A 7:18.7 13:37.67
367 #743 Gaines, Marissa 03 03-Eyt Spartans A 7:18.9 13:38.08
368 #3120 Parham, Mary Tinda 03 16-Florence A 7:19.5 13:39.16 199
369 #818 Parziale, Nina 02 03-Greater W A 7:20.2 13:40.42
370 #584 Black, Camille 03 02-Team Prefo A 7:21.2 13:42.42 200
371 #3281 Colon-LaBorde, Mon 02 16-Palmetto A 7:21.6 13:43.12
372 #348 Zito, Isabella 03 01-Sentinel A 7:24.4 13:48.26 201
373 #1521 Watts, Ashaunte 02 05-Team Kent B 7:25.1 13:49.65
374 #3154 Bernstein, Sophia 02 16-Mt. Pleas B 7:25.2 13:49.81 202
375 #546 Miller, Isabella 03 02-Lakeland A 7:25.6 13:50.55 203
376 #1488 Full, Taylor 02 05-Team Kent B 7:26.0 13:51.27
377 #1141 Johnson, Hannah 02 04-Etowah Yo A 7:26.5 13:52.26 204
378 #3085 Sneed, Brooke 03 16-Charlesto A 7:27.7 13:54.45
379 #332 Murray, Athena 02 01-Sentinel A 7:28.2 13:55.38 205
380 #1307 Gibson, Olivia 03 04-Peachtree B 7:28.7 13:56.38 206
381 #3135 Jones, Lucille 03 16-Midlands Surge A 7:28.7 13:56.44
382 #992 Steele, Reagan 02 03-Unattached A 7:29.8 13:58.36
383 #3352 Barrett, Daley 02 16-Unattached A 7:31.6 14:01.78
384 #3228 Sabados, Sophie 02 16-Mt. Pleas B 7:33.5 14:05.26 207
385 #1689 Paberzs, Shelby 03 07-Northside Saints 7:33.7 14:05.73
386 #3353 Carte, Abigail 03 16-Unattached A 7:34.2 14:06.69
387 #1938 Brown, Ashlyn 02 09-Unattached A 7:34.6 14:07.37
388 #3149 Baldwin, Brooke 03 16-Mt. Pleas B 7:35.6 14:09.26 208
389 #3344 Scott, Maliyah 02 16-The Storm TC A 7:40.2 14:17.83
390 #3121 Rowe, Julia 02 16-Florence A 7:41.1 14:19.54 209
391 #1308 Giffen, Avery 03 04-Peachtree B 7:41.3 14:19.75 210
392 #1313 Heinsz, Brienna 03 04-Peachtree B 7:41.6 14:20.38 211
393 #3358 Lankford, Ellissa 03 16-Unattached A 7:41.7 14:20.52
394 #1452 Kibbey, Kennedy 02 05-K-Town Striders 7:42.5 14:22.02
395 #956 Johnson, Avery 02 03-Triangle A 7:44.5 14:25.89 212
396 #253 Edwards, Agatha 03 01-Prospect Park A 7:45.0 14:26.69 213
397 #804 Thomson, Sarah 03 03-Fit 180 A A 7:45.2 14:27.14 214
398 #3226 Rumrill, Jessica 02 16-Mt. Pleas C 7:46.8 14:30.07 215
399 #747 Berg, Mary 03 03-Fairfax P A 7:47.4 14:31.17
400 #2685 Schopfer, Fiona 03 14-Mt. Diablo Heat 7:49.2 14:34.48
401 #1034 Ryan, Caileigh 99 03-Unattached 7:51.8 14:39.49
402 #1032 Rubeira, Julia 02 03-Unattached A 7:51.9 14:39.66
403 #3182 Griffin, Jenna 03 16-Mt. Pleas B 7:52.5 14:40.73 216
404 #1091 Minton, Audrey 03 04-Alpha Cru A 7:53.4 14:42.46 217
405 #3382 Lea, Abigail 02 16-Warriors A 7:56.8 14:48.81
406 #949 Credle, Bailey 02 03-Triangle A 7:58.6 14:52.03 218
407 #3143 Albano, Olivia 03 16-Mt. Pleas C 7:59.9 14:54.59 219
408 #3104 Gard, Jaycie 03 16-Florence A 8:00.7 14:56.00 220
409 #2012 Toya, Brianna 02 10-Cougar Tr A 8:06.0 15:05.83 221
410 #1919 Earley, Annalynn 02 09-Ejc Track Club A 8:11.4 15:15.97
411 #3122 Small, Sarah Beth 02 16-Florence A 8:20.8 15:33.50 222
412 #3147 Austin, Maryn 03 16-Mt. Pleas C 8:22.3 15:36.18 223
413 #1845 Cardenas, Summer 03 07-Universit A 8:26.2 15:43.61
414 #944 Bowers, Rachel 03 03-Triangle A 8:42.6 16:14.17 224
415 #3155 Boswell, Meredith 02 16-Mt. Pleas C 8:47.6 16:23.38 225
416 #3242 Stalnaker, Sophie 03 16-Mt. Pleas C 8:47.9 16:23.96 226
417 #3095 Bluman, Brooke 03 16-Florence A 8:59.3 16:45.23 227
418 #1097 Schlaupitz, Myah 02 04-Alpha Cru A 9:05.0 16:55.82 228
419 #3246 Sustaita, Lilly 03 16-Mt. Pleas C 9:24.9 17:32.90 229
420 #1989 Lopez, Senovia 03 10-Cougar Tr A 9:37.0 17:55.54 230
421 #1916 Daugherty, Hailey 02 09-Ejc Track Club A 9:55.1 18:29.20
422 #3126 Wagner, Hannah 02 16-Florence A 9:55.5 18:30.05 231

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 15-Corona Panthers TC A 64 2 9 11 15 27 55 56 115
Total Time: 54:25.70
Average: 10:53.14
2 15-Equalizers Track Clu A 108 10 17 24 28 29 35 75 138
Total Time: 55:42.14
Average: 11:08.43
3 07-Spiece Distance Proj A 150 4 18 21 49 58 59 117 127
Total Time: 56:03.66
Average: 11:12.74
4 01-Granite St Flash A 157 1 12 23 51 70 89 110 131
Total Time: 55:54.62
Average: 11:10.93
5 12-Track Houston A 162 6 22 41 46 47 61 113 183
Total Time: 56:16.94
Average: 11:15.39
6 14-Oak Hill Racing A 181 3 5 26 50 97 196
Total Time: 55:59.64
Average: 11:11.93
7 10-Cougar Track Club A 197 16 31 43 53 54 221 230
Total Time: 57:01.53
Average: 11:24.31
8 07-Northside Saints A 279 34 40 57 66 82 94 98 108
Total Time: 58:03.21
Average: 11:36.65
9 05-Traverse City Bay Ru A 297 30 32 33 100 102 155 174
Total Time: 58:02.69
Average: 11:36.54
10 15-Valley United Track A 316 19 37 79 86 95 104 111 122
Total Time: 58:19.46
Average: 11:39.90
11 15-Equalizers Track Clu B 333 48 62 64 76 83 96 126 141
Total Time: 58:46.32
Average: 11:45.27
12 13-Rain City Flyers A 374 7 39 42 101 185
Total Time: 58:53.01
Average: 11:46.61
13 01-Nutmeg Striders A 376 36 38 52 116 134 154 177
Total Time: 59:08.22
Average: 11:49.65
14 07-Indiana All Star Run A 407 60 71 72 99 105 107
Total Time: 59:36.23
Average: 11:55.25
15 05-Team Kentucky Elite A 413 8 45 88 119 153 193 194
Total Time: 59:22.90
Average: 11:52.58
16 02-Lakeland JuniorTrack A 414 13 44 109 120 128 148 169 203
Total Time: 59:23.55
Average: 11:52.71
17 14-McFarland Track Club A 437 25 69 92 114 137
Total Time: 59:52.24
Average: 11:58.45
18 15-So Cal Roadrunners A 494 67 74 77 106 170 187
Total Time: 1:00:41.06
Average: 12:08.22
19 01-Prospect Park A 508 73 91 93 121 130 142 213
Total Time: 1:00:38.43
Average: 12:07.69
20 03-Triangle Champions A 540 20 84 85 139 212 218 224
Total Time: 1:02:04.97
Average: 12:25.00
21 04-Peachtree City Flash A 630 78 87 135 151 179
Total Time: 1:02:23.66
Average: 12:28.74
22 01-Sentinel Striders A 644 63 124 129 133 195 201 205
Total Time: 1:02:42.12
Average: 12:32.43
23 04-Alpha Crush Running A 649 65 118 136 164 166 217 228
Total Time: 1:02:37.98
Average: 12:31.60
24 03-Fit 180 Athletics A 658 68 103 146 152 189 214
Total Time: 1:02:58.38
Average: 12:35.68
25 16-Mt. Pleasant Track C A 677 14 161 163 167 172 176 178 182
Total Time: 1:02:56.97
Average: 12:35.40
26 04-Etowah Youth Track C A 691 123 125 140 145 158 159 188 204
Total Time: 1:02:49.15
Average: 12:33.83
27 01-Granite St Flash B 695 90 132 149 156 168 173 180 186
Total Time: 1:03:15.28
Average: 12:39.06
28 02-Team Prefo A 702 80 143 157 160 162 181 200
Total Time: 1:03:15.81
Average: 12:39.17
29 10-Team Run Flagstaff A 752 112 144 150 171 175 184 191 198
Total Time: 1:03:53.70
Average: 12:46.74
30 04-Peachtree City Flash B 898 81 190 206 210 211
Total Time: 1:07:55.45
Average: 13:35.09
31 16-Florence Track Club A 972 147 197 199 209 220 222 227 231
Total Time: 1:09:16.75
Average: 13:51.35
32 16-Mt. Pleasant Track C B 974 165 192 202 207 208 216
Total Time: 1:08:33.90
Average: 13:42.78
33 16-Mt. Pleasant Track C C 1108 215 219 223 225 226 229
Total Time: 1:17:48.18
Average: 15:33.64


Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Myrtle Beach, SC



Event 8 4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
==================================================================================
Name Year Team Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2636 Scales, Alexander 00 14-Los Gatos A 5:03.2 12:33.56 1
2 #2793 Ornelas, Raymon 00 15-Corona Pa A 5:07.7 12:44.75
3 #960 Mitchell, Coleman 00 03-Triangle A 5:09.9 12:50.12
4 #879 Ikenberry, Jack 00 03-Richmond A 5:11.4 12:53.89 2
5 #345 Toolin, Samuel 01 01-Sentinel A 5:13.4 12:58.87 3
6 #2979 Ramos Leyva, Kevin 01 15-So Cal Ro A 5:13.5 12:59.07 4
7 #2415 Houser, Luke 01 13-Cascade S A 5:13.5 12:59.10 5
8 #2959 Guzman, Jesus 00 15-So Cal Ro A 5:13.5 12:59.17 6
9 #1377 McLeod, Jacob 00 04-Unattached A 5:13.7 12:59.60
10 #1942 Eskew, Noah 00 09-Unattached A 5:13.8 12:59.77
11 #3429 Gastineau, Thomas 01 07-Indiana A A 5:14.7 13:02.01 7
12 #3238 Spychalski, Patric 00 16-Mt. Pleas A 5:15.1 13:03.03 8
13 #2408 Thompson, Cameron 00 13-Bowerman TC A 5:15.7 13:04.46 9
14 #2424 Tanta, Tyler 00 13-Cascade S A 5:15.9 13:05.14 10
15 #2804 Spencer, Tyler 00 15-Corona Pa A 5:16.3 13:05.97
16 #3004 White, Daniel 00 15-South Ora A 5:16.8 13:07.21 11
17 #121 Remigino, Matthew 00 01-Litchfiel A 5:17.1 13:08.02
18 #1812 Upton, Lucas 01 07-Team Eagles A 5:17.8 13:09.73 12
19 #2650 Gonzalez, Melecio 00 14-McFarland A 5:18.0 13:10.27
20 #2047 Banta, Calvin 00 10-Landshark A 5:18.2 13:10.72
21 #2627 Gade, Neerav 00 14-Los Gatos A 5:18.4 13:11.27 13
22 #2664 Colonna, Colton 00 14-Menlo Igr A 5:18.8 13:12.35
23 #628 Pinheiro, Acasio 01 02-Unattached A 5:18.9 13:12.54
24 #928 Verchick, Ben 01 03-Sandhills A 5:19.6 13:14.34
25 #2631 Lee, Joshua 01 14-Los Gatos A 5:19.7 13:14.45 14
26 #2622 Chacko, Kevin 00 14-Los Gatos A 5:19.7 13:14.47 15
27 #2702 Ioanidis, Ryan 00 14-Oak Hill Racing 5:19.8 13:14.84 16
28 #162 Spencer, Oliver 00 01-Nashua PA A 5:20.7 13:16.90 17
29 #1843 Swisher, Jackson 00 07-Unattached A 5:20.8 13:17.16
30 #1826 Dunkelbarger, Kolt 00 07-Unattached A 5:20.9 13:17.51
31 #948 Coley, Chase 00 03-Triangle A 5:23.4 13:23.66
32 #925 Munoz, Charles 00 03-Sandhills A 5:24.0 13:25.24
33 #2417 Mason, Lance 00 13-Cascade S A 5:24.3 13:26.01 18
34 #1626 Futter, Caleb 00 07-Columbus A 5:24.6 13:26.59
35 #676 Davis, Nathan 00 03-Bme-Rc A 5:24.6 13:26.66
36 #591 Derick, Bryce 01 02-Team Prefo A 5:24.7 13:26.86 19
37 #2593 Anderson, Chris 01 14-Fall Cree A 5:25.3 13:28.32
38 #1805 Jones, Milan 00 07-Team Eagles A 5:25.4 13:28.57 20
39 #293 Bergeron, Zack 00 01-Sentinel A 5:25.5 13:28.97 21
40 #2858 Van Dorpe, Samuel 00 15-Equalizer A 5:25.8 13:29.76 22
41 #2624 D'Orfani, Ross 00 14-Los Gatos A 5:26.0 13:30.21 23
42 #397 Krasemann, Daniel 01 01-Unattached A 5:26.0 13:30.22
43 #2081 Voss, Gage 00 10-Parker Panthers 5:26.0 13:30.28 24
44 #2145 Tsinnie, Byron 00 10-Team Runavajo A 5:26.7 13:31.96
45 #667 Binda, Cameron 00 02-Westmorel A 5:27.0 13:32.62
46 #3392 Maxwell, Landon 00 03-Unattached 5:27.0 13:32.69
47 #495 Brown, Mark 00 02-Greensbur A 5:27.1 13:32.82
48 #2410 Cretu, George 01 13-Cascade S A 5:27.4 13:33.64 25
49 #3366 Castano, Andrew 00 16-Warriors A 5:27.5 13:33.94
50 #2993 Bush, Ryan 00 15-South Ora A 5:27.6 13:34.17 26
51 #2130 Sventek, Peyton 00 10-Team Run A 5:28.1 13:35.34 27
52 #997 Aris, Benjamin 01 03-Unattached A 5:28.3 13:35.91
53 #1094 Pelland, Robert 00 04-Alpha Cru A 5:28.3 13:35.93
54 #794 Kiss, Andrew 00 03-Fit 180 A A 5:28.9 13:37.33 28
55 #507 Baublitz, Garrett 01 02-Juniata V A 5:29.7 13:39.38
56 #18 Granja, Tyler 00 01-Danbury Flyers A 5:29.9 13:39.87
57 #2404 Reese, Ethan 00 13-Bowerman TC A 5:29.9 13:39.91 29
58 #442 Morris, Tyler 00 01-Waltham T A 5:30.2 13:40.73
59 #1013 Deffke, Ethan 00 03-Unattached A 5:30.3 13:40.89
60 #149 MacKenzie, Forest 01 01-Nashua PA A 5:30.3 13:40.98 30
61 #163 Tanguay, Evan 00 01-Nashua PA A 5:30.4 13:41.04 31
62 #211 Rust, Bart 00 01-New York A 5:30.6 13:41.71
63 #2542 Mahoney, Sheamus 00 13-Spokane M A 5:30.8 13:41.99
64 #1811 Taylor, Michael 01 07-Team Eagles A 5:30.9 13:42.40 32
65 #1375 Martinez, Jessie 00 04-Unattached A 5:31.0 13:42.63
66 #2996 Hartstein, Jack 00 15-South Ora A 5:31.3 13:43.33 33
67 #2842 Mitchel, Lars 00 15-Equalizer A 5:31.7 13:44.23 34
68 #2069 Decker, Sean 00 10-Parker Panthers 5:31.9 13:44.83 35
69 #2421 Roberts, Matthew 00 13-Cascade S A 5:31.9 13:44.95 36
70 #1550 Andrews, Shane 00 05-Unattached A 5:32.0 13:45.01
71 #1681 Hruskoci, Nicholas 01 07-Northside Saints 5:32.5 13:46.29 37
72 #1868 Rivera, Samuel 01 07-Windy Cit A 5:32.7 13:46.72
73 #1400 James, William 01 04-Walton Tr A 5:32.7 13:46.82 38
74 #1481 Chavira, Carter 00 05-Team Kent A 5:32.8 13:46.98
75 #3236 Spencer, Noah 00 16-Mt. Pleas A 5:33.2 13:48.00 39
76 #554 Stanley, Jack 00 02-Lakeland A 5:33.6 13:48.97 40
77 #668 Binda, Dylan 00 02-Westmorel A 5:33.6 13:49.09
78 #1776 Wallace, Hunter 01 07-Spiece Di A 5:33.7 13:49.29 41
79 #2078 Long, Michael 00 10-Parker Panthers 5:33.7 13:49.34 42
80 #2859 Verdugo, Christoph 01 15-Equalizer A 5:33.7 13:49.36 43
81 #1773 Thompson, Draven 00 07-Spiece Di A 5:33.8 13:49.53 44
82 #1822 Ramsey, Alex 00 07-Tell City A 5:34.0 13:50.00 45
83 #1806 Kishpaugh, Negesse 00 07-Team Eagles A 5:34.0 13:50.13 46
84 #413 Sylvia, Adam 00 01-Unattached A 5:34.4 13:51.05
85 #2122 Reich, Joseph 00 10-Team Run A 5:34.4 13:51.09 47
86 #3000 Smith, Slone 00 15-South Ora A 5:34.4 13:51.12 48
87 #1007 Baugher, Jacob 00 03-Unattached A 5:34.8 13:51.97
88 #1808 Margartidis, Dimit 00 07-Team Eagles A 5:34.9 13:52.28 49
89 #2507 Arons, Spencer 00 13-Speed Unlimited 5:35.0 13:52.51 50
90 #2792 Milla, Marcos 00 15-Corona Pa A 5:35.0 13:52.58
91 #3002 Walters, Grant 00 15-South Ora A 5:35.1 13:52.81 51
92 #1679 Gallagher, Quinn 01 07-Northside Saints 5:35.5 13:53.73 52
93 #2422 Schultz, Brayden 00 13-Cascade S A 5:35.5 13:53.90 53
94 #105 Dall, Nicholas 00 01-Kennebec A 5:35.7 13:54.18 54
95 #3204 McElveen, Ben 01 16-Mt. Pleas A 5:35.7 13:54.35 55
96 #3010 Hylton, Cameron 01 15-Unattached A 5:35.9 13:54.74
97 #3221 Richter, Aidan 01 16-Mt. Pleas A 5:36.0 13:54.97 56
98 #308 DiMuccio, Maxwell 01 01-Sentinel A 5:36.0 13:55.07 57
99 #1876 Moreman, Michael 01 07-Wolfpack A 5:36.0 13:55.09
100 #2416 Knoblich, Luke 01 13-Cascade S A 5:36.1 13:55.27 58
101 #1023 Lambert, Darius 01 03-Unattached A 5:36.1 13:55.33
102 #3455 Williams, Zane 00 07-Indiana A A 5:36.2 13:55.56 59
103 #1306 Fultz, Harrison 00 04-Peachtree A 5:36.3 13:55.81 60
104 #2539 Baun, Trent 00 13-Spokane M A 5:36.4 13:56.02
105 #940 Werve, Benjamin 01 03-Tidewater A 5:37.3 13:58.24
106 #1947 Lukee, Deion 00 10-Acoma Run A 5:37.6 13:58.96
107 #2976 Peiro, Jordi 01 15-So Cal Ro A 5:38.1 14:00.21 61
108 #3063 Romine, Hunter 01 15-Valley Un A 5:38.6 14:01.45 62
109 #1804 Hoeft, Joshua 00 07-Team Eagles A 5:38.6 14:01.55 63
110 #1823 Reed, Elliot 00 07-Tell City A 5:38.8 14:01.97 64
111 #430 Cravens, Alex 01 01-Waltham T A 5:39.0 14:02.40
112 #142 Keegan, Henry 00 01-Nashua PA A 5:39.3 14:03.29 65
113 #1236 Ratliff, Paul 00 04-Kennworth A 5:39.5 14:03.80
114 #2373 Johnston, Caleb 00 12-Unattached A 5:39.9 14:04.66
115 #220 Hozer, Jacob 00 01-Nutmeg Striders 5:39.9 14:04.82 66
116 #2285 Tiller, Joseph 01 12-Lake Cities XC A 5:40.0 14:04.99 67
117 #1765 Miller, Trevor 00 07-Spiece Di A 5:40.1 14:05.12 68
118 #1436 Gibson, Jackson 01 05-Capital C A 5:40.1 14:05.22
119 #2951 Dooley, Jake 00 15-So Cal Ro A 5:40.2 14:05.54 69
120 #2826 Crampton, David 00 15-Equalizer A 5:40.3 14:05.64 70
121 #2418 McDowell, Riley 00 13-Cascade S A 5:40.4 14:05.92 71
122 #2085 Wuthrich, Davis 00 10-Parker Panthers 5:40.4 14:05.94 72
123 #728 Hensgen, Michael 01 03-Coolkidsrun A 5:40.6 14:06.39 73
124 #731 Rooney, Michael 00 03-Coolkidsrun A 5:40.7 14:06.74 74
125 #2816 Bautista, Daniel 01 15-Equalizer A 5:40.7 14:06.80 75
126 #2836 Ipcizade, Bailey 00 15-Equalizer A 5:40.8 14:07.04 76
127 #2506 Arons, Cooper 01 13-Speed Unlimited 5:40.9 14:07.08 77
128 #2621 Bommarito, Luca 01 14-Los Gatos A 5:41.0 14:07.39 78
129 #3427 Firenze, Robert 00 07-Indiana A A 5:41.0 14:07.56 79
130 #880 Johnson, Lane 00 03-Richmond A 5:41.1 14:07.79 80
131 #400 Saxon, Benjamin 00 01-Unattached A 5:41.1 14:07.82
132 #474 Litvin, Joey 01 02-Dashers A 5:41.4 14:08.56
133 #2406 Rowland, Steven 01 13-Bowerman TC A 5:41.6 14:09.03 81
134 #398 Odermatt, Cal 00 01-Unattached A 5:41.7 14:09.18
135 #1586 Barefield, Andrew 00 06-Unattached A 5:41.8 14:09.43
136 #1691 Pehlman, Ryan 00 07-Northside Saints 5:42.0 14:09.97 82
137 #2933 Soichiro, Nagao 01 15-O'Brien's Army A 5:42.0 14:10.01
138 #740 Mosca, Neil 00 03-Durham St A 5:42.0 14:10.04
139 #2457 Woodward, Duncan 00 13-Issaquah A 5:42.2 14:10.48
140 #1820 Kaiser, Nate 01 07-Tell City A 5:42.3 14:10.68 83
141 #2465 English, Luke 00 13-North Ida A 5:42.7 14:11.60
142 #556 Vives, Harrison 01 02-Lakeland A 5:42.9 14:12.20 84
143 #2972 Moran, Jacob 01 15-So Cal Ro A 5:43.1 14:12.74 85
144 #3448 Perry, Chris 01 07-Indiana A A 5:43.2 14:12.95 86
145 #2981 Tavares, Mario 01 15-So Cal Ro A 5:43.4 14:13.30 87
146 #1844 White, William 01 07-Unattached A 5:43.4 14:13.41
147 #2107 Hall, Nicholas 00 10-Team Run A 5:43.6 14:14.01 88
148 #723 Dawson, Andrew 01 03-Coolkidsrun A 5:43.7 14:14.16 89
149 #330 Mungeam, Trevor 00 01-Sentinel A 5:43.7 14:14.26 90
150 #2368 Berger, Emmett 00 12-Unattached A 5:43.8 14:14.40
151 #726 Guzzo, Krishan 01 03-Coolkidsrun A 5:44.0 14:14.83 91
152 #1559 Karas, Iain 01 05-Unattached A 5:44.1 14:15.09
153 #3066 Serrano, Kobe 01 15-Valley Un A 5:44.1 14:15.24 92
154 #2389 Grieb, Cole 01 13-Bowerman TC A 5:44.1 14:15.27 93
155 #3419 Campbell, Patrick 01 07-Indiana A A 5:44.2 14:15.45 94
156 #599 Juan, Owen 00 02-Team Prefo A 5:44.4 14:16.01 95
157 #3426 Enfield, Nathan 01 07-Indiana A A 5:44.6 14:16.35 96
158 #3001 van Dorp, Declan 00 15-South Ora A 5:44.8 14:16.81 97
159 #2847 Patel, Kylen 01 15-Equalizer A 5:44.8 14:16.89 98
160 #460 Harmon, Isaiah 00 02-Above Xpe A 5:45.1 14:17.74
161 #3027 Duarte, Joshua 00 15-Valley Un A 5:45.3 14:18.07 99
162 #215 Bent, Joshua 00 01-Nutmeg Striders 5:45.4 14:18.41 100
163 #2531 Sjolund, Adam 01 13-Speed Unlimited 5:45.4 14:18.47 101
164 #32 Allen, Jeffrey 01 01-Granite St Flash 5:45.8 14:19.39 102
165 #2403 Powell, Shaw 01 13-Bowerman TC A 5:45.8 14:19.44 103
166 #894 Parknow, Brandon 00 03-Richmond A 5:45.9 14:19.70 104
167 #2619 Blake, Daniel 00 14-Los Gatos A 5:46.0 14:19.86 105
168 #1872 Barfell, Brandon 01 07-Wolfpack A 5:46.0 14:19.87
169 #1379 Scott, Andrew 01 04-Unattached A 5:46.0 14:19.93
170 #597 Hayes Glick, Brody 01 02-Team Prefo A 5:46.1 14:20.13 106
171 #2190 Yazzie, Leray 00 10-Unattached A 5:46.2 14:20.35
172 #1940 Bushur, Jefferson 01 09-Unattached A 5:46.7 14:21.73
173 #3031 Flores, David 01 15-Valley Un A 5:46.8 14:21.80 107
174 #937 Watson, Jonathan 00 03-This Litt A 5:47.0 14:22.47
175 #67 Primmer, Zena 01 01-Granite St Flash 5:47.1 14:22.59 108
176 #2617 Barreiro, Mateo 01 14-Los Gatos A 5:47.4 14:23.43 109
177 #2952 Duran, Andres 01 15-So Cal Ro A 5:47.5 14:23.54 110
178 #2234 Long, Jackson 01 12-Atx Top Flight A 5:47.7 14:24.14
179 #3374 Harris, John 00 16-Warriors A 5:47.9 14:24.49
180 #2008 Smith, Cody 01 10-Cougar Tr A 5:48.2 14:25.37
181 #2276 Marlar, Lucas 01 12-Lake Cities XC A 5:48.4 14:25.83 111
182 #2755 Skandera, Job 01 14-Unattached A 5:48.4 14:25.89
183 #3331 Kingsley, Jaden 01 16-The Storm TC A 5:48.7 14:26.68
184 #2998 Kutcher, Joshua 00 15-South Ora A 5:49.0 14:27.24 112
185 #501 Morris, Michael 00 02-Hershey B A 5:49.5 14:28.62
186 #2037 Hogue, Mario 00 10-Go the Distance 5:49.6 14:28.73
187 #2260 Avila, Edgar 01 12-Lake Cities XC A 5:49.6 14:28.82 113
188 #805 Walker, Max 01 03-Fit 180 A A 5:50.1 14:30.14 114
189 #1352 O'Gorman, Aidan 01 04-Unattached A 5:50.1 14:30.18
190 #363 Heskin, Ryan 00 01-Teamsportscenter 5:50.5 14:31.10
191 #2938 Cassol, Nicholas 00 15-San Diego A 5:50.5 14:31.13
192 #3064 Salazar, David 01 15-Valley Un A 5:50.8 14:31.69 115
193 #1229 Verdirame, Anthony 00 04-Junior Wo A 5:50.8 14:31.91 116
194 #1750 Green, Cooper 00 07-Spiece Di A 5:51.1 14:32.48 117
195 #461 Bakos, Charles 01 02-Crimson Knights 5:51.2 14:32.80
196 #127 Cook, David 01 01-Nashua PA A 5:51.3 14:33.13 118
197 #491 Leachman, Zachary 01 02-Get Fit Families 5:51.5 14:33.53
198 #1425 Jeffrey, Bryce 01 04-Woyo A 5:51.6 14:33.82 119
199 #1458 Barbera, Chris 01 05-New River Racing 5:51.7 14:33.95 120
200 #309 dosReis, Joseph 01 01-Sentinel A 5:52.0 14:34.74 121
201 #1590 Vasquez-Tilley, Oc 01 06-Unattached A 5:52.1 14:35.02
202 #338 Perreault, Jack 01 01-Sentinel A 5:52.4 14:35.87 122
203 #3218 Pauldine, John 01 16-Mt. Pleas A 5:52.7 14:36.61 123
204 #2062 Baade, Jensen 01 10-Parker Panthers 5:52.8 14:36.66 124
205 #2720 Worthen, Miles 01 14-Oak Hill Racing 5:52.8 14:36.76 125
206 #104 Coffin, Tristram 01 01-Kennebec A 5:52.9 14:37.07 126
207 #2387 Drew, Elliot 00 13-Bowerman TC A 5:53.1 14:37.63 127
208 #3193 Johnson, Lyle 01 16-Mt. Pleas A 5:53.4 14:38.28 128
209 #44 Doneski, Simon 00 01-Granite St Flash 5:53.6 14:38.66 129
210 #3325 Devaney, Coleman 01 16-The Storm TC A 5:53.8 14:39.25
211 #1580 Mitchell, John 00 06-Peak Perf A 5:53.8 14:39.27
212 #998 Aris, Liam 01 03-Unattached A 5:54.1 14:39.93
213 #2345 Saenz, Richard 00 12-Track Houston A 5:54.2 14:40.37 130
214 #102 Ashby, Cameron 00 01-Kennebec A 5:54.4 14:40.70 131
215 #2259 Anthony, Todd 00 12-Lake Cities XC A 5:54.4 14:40.83 132
216 #2991 Aries, Jacob 00 15-South Ora A 5:54.6 14:41.33 133
217 #3450 Tomozawa, Seigo 01 07-Indiana A A 5:54.6 14:41.35 134
218 #235 Terrill, William 00 01-Nutmeg Striders 5:54.8 14:41.80 135
219 #1403 Mateo, Axel 01 04-Walton Tr A 5:54.8 14:41.82 136
220 #986 Leo, Vincent 01 03-Unattached A 5:55.0 14:42.18
221 #907 Sutphin, Patrick 00 03-Richmond A 5:55.4 14:43.23 137
222 #787 Klesius, Henry 00 03-Fast Twit A 5:55.4 14:43.32
223 #396 Jatti, Rithvik 00 01-Unattached A 5:55.5 14:43.51
224 #889 McAndrew, Patrick 00 03-Richmond A 5:55.5 14:43.53 138
225 #1874 Dalton, Terry 01 07-Wolfpack A 5:55.8 14:44.27
226 #103 Coffin, Connor 01 01-Kennebec A 5:56.0 14:44.73 139
227 #2232 Rodriguez, Eduardo 00 12-Arlington A 5:56.0 14:44.79
228 #2262 Baumann, Cade 00 12-Lake Cities XC A 5:56.1 14:45.10 140
229 #1802 Harrington, Caleb 00 07-Team Eagles A 5:56.2 14:45.34 141
230 #618 Berry, Eric 00 02-Unattached A 5:56.4 14:45.80
231 #802 Sluiter, Caleb 00 03-Fit 180 A A 5:56.4 14:45.83 142
232 #1814 Wenning, Jayden 01 07-Team Eagles A 5:56.6 14:46.15 143
233 #1818 Heller, Connor 01 07-Tell City A 5:56.7 14:46.51 144
234 #2112 Milton, Nate 00 10-Team Run A 5:56.8 14:46.74 145
235 #1781 Zeddis, Luke 00 07-Spiece Di A 5:57.2 14:47.83 146
236 #107 Lyons, Daniel 00 01-Kennebec A 5:57.3 14:48.06 147
237 #1361 DeChamplain, Samue 00 04-Unattached A 5:57.7 14:48.91
238 #1184 Rangaswamy, Surya 01 04-Great Strides A 5:57.7 14:49.02 148
239 #527 Curry, Owen 01 02-Lakeland A 5:57.9 14:49.54 149
240 #1437 Middaugh, Brian 00 05-Capital C A 5:57.9 14:49.55
241 #3115 Morgan, James 01 16-Florence A 5:58.0 14:49.79
242 #2274 Loomis, Jacob 00 12-Lake Cities XC A 5:58.1 14:49.93 150
243 #3363 Russell, Mitchell 00 16-Unattached A 5:58.3 14:50.49
244 #3305 Mundy, Joshua 00 16-Palmetto A 5:58.3 14:50.56 151
245 #1817 Beckort, Chase 00 07-Tell City A 5:58.6 14:51.12 152
246 #1231 Witherspoon, Kerri 00 04-Junior Wo A 5:58.9 14:52.02 153
247 #3356 Keenan, Nathaniel 01 16-Unattached A 5:59.0 14:52.14
248 #2233 Champion, Kyle 00 12-Atx Top Flight A 5:59.3 14:53.04
249 #2707 Pallesen, Jack 01 14-Oak Hill Racing 5:59.8 14:54.11 154
250 #2281 Reed, Carter 01 12-Lake Cities XC A 6:00.1 14:54.86 155
251 #987 Martinez, Abraham 00 03-Unattached A 6:00.1 14:55.03
252 #306 Del Sesto, Michael 01 01-Sentinel A 6:00.2 14:55.17 156
253 #2119 Petersen, Alex 00 10-Team Run A 6:00.3 14:55.48 157
254 #1423 Heard, Aiden 01 04-Woyo A 6:00.6 14:56.17 158
255 #793 Hilligoss, Spencer 01 03-Fit 180 A A 6:00.9 14:56.91 159
256 #1424 Henschel, Tyler 01 04-Woyo A 6:01.0 14:57.28 160
257 #1941 Austin, Decatur 00 09-Unattached A 6:01.1 14:57.44
258 #70 Sawdey, Robert 01 01-Granite St Flash 6:01.2 14:57.77 161
259 #2139 Granger, Kaden 01 10-Team Runavajo A 6:01.4 14:58.24
260 #1230 Whedbee, Joshua 01 04-Junior Wo A 6:01.6 14:58.61 162
261 #1320 Lohman, Devin 00 04-Peachtree A 6:01.7 14:58.85 163
262 #108 Richardson, Caleb 00 01-Kennebec A 6:01.8 14:59.10 164
263 #43 Donahue, Charles 00 01-Granite St Flash 6:01.9 14:59.32 165
264 #1386 Bartnicki, Adam 00 04-Walton Tr A 6:01.9 14:59.50 166
265 #991 Shackelford, Joshu 00 03-Unattached A 6:02.1 14:59.98
266 #539 Kear, Ryan 01 02-Lakeland A 6:02.1 15:00.00 167
267 #1824 Simpson, Will 00 07-Tell City A 6:02.2 15:00.16 168
268 #540 Koide, Theodore 01 02-Lakeland A 6:02.7 15:01.44 169
269 #304 Cox, Tristan 00 01-Sentinel A 6:02.8 15:01.56 170
270 #2132 Taliman, Taylor 01 10-Team Run A 6:03.0 15:02.19 171
271 #1189 Verska, Willem 01 04-Great Strides A 6:03.3 15:02.92 172
272 #3284 Frank, Aidan 00 16-Palmetto A 6:03.5 15:03.48 173
273 #575 Pernia, Nolan 00 02-Pineland A 6:03.6 15:03.63
274 #2973 Morataya, Jesus 00 15-So Cal Ro A 6:03.7 15:03.86 174
275 #2602 Garcia, Baltazar 00 14-Fast Trac A 6:03.7 15:03.92
276 #1104 Griffies, Austin 01 04-Carrollto A 6:03.9 15:04.48
277 #1939 Cope, Blake 00 09-Unattached A 6:04.1 15:04.75
278 #2821 Castro, Ismael 01 15-Equalizer A 6:04.2 15:05.03 175
279 #1572 Samluk, Kyle 01 05-Waza TC A 6:04.3 15:05.45
280 #1163 Bower, Brennan 01 04-Great Strides A 6:04.4 15:05.49 176
281 #2382 Black, Ethan 00 13-Bowerman TC A 6:04.4 15:05.71 177
282 #2146 Yazzie, Diyanii 01 10-Team Runavajo A 6:04.7 15:06.43
283 #3178 Green, Greydan 00 16-Mt. Pleas A 6:04.7 15:06.45 178
284 #3048 Lopez, Cristian 01 15-Valley Un A 6:05.1 15:07.25 179
285 #2710 Reimers, Xander 01 14-Oak Hill Racing 6:05.2 15:07.49 180
286 #1441 Whaley, William 01 05-Capital C A 6:05.2 15:07.50
287 #874 Fox, Payton 01 03-Richmond A 6:05.3 15:07.88 181
288 #1311 Hamill, Brady 00 04-Peachtree A 6:05.7 15:08.87 182
289 #669 Abdalah, Rene 01 02-Wings of Moon A 6:05.9 15:09.43
290 #139 Johnson, Landon 01 01-Nashua PA A 6:06.0 15:09.58 183
291 #621 Dunn, William 00 02-Unattached A 6:06.1 15:09.76
292 #1684 Lazzara, Hank 00 07-Northside Saints 6:06.2 15:10.16 184
293 #357 Pinelas, Jadiel 01 01-Team Run A 6:06.4 15:10.50
294 #3398 Odom, Jackson 00 16-Unattached 6:06.5 15:10.95
295 #1667 Brisben, Alexander 01 07-Northside Saints 6:06.7 15:11.26 185
296 #2128 Stanton, Micah 01 10-Team Run A 6:07.0 15:12.12 186
297 #2041 Miller, Jacob 01 10-Go the Distance 6:07.2 15:12.49
298 #806 Walsh, Jack 01 03-Fit 180 A A 6:07.4 15:13.06 187
299 #229 Phaneuf, Cole 01 01-Nutmeg Striders 6:07.6 15:13.48 188
300 #129 Devine, Ryan 01 01-Nashua PA A 6:07.9 15:14.37 189
301 #2694 Bradley, Ryan 01 14-Oak Hill Racing 6:08.8 15:16.50 190
302 #1943 Lowe, Colby 01 09-Unattached A 6:08.9 15:16.87
303 #2509 Brindle, Calvin 00 13-Speed Unlimited 6:09.4 15:17.95 191
304 #606 Lawson, Nathan 00 02-Team Prefo A 6:09.4 15:18.13 192
305 #1444 Williams, Jordan 00 05-Detroit C A 6:09.7 15:18.70
306 #3046 Lee, Jacob 00 15-Valley Un A 6:09.7 15:18.75 193
307 #2227 Chavez, Oscar 00 12-Arlington A 6:10.0 15:19.52
308 #3456 Yates, Darren 01 07-Indiana A A 6:10.1 15:19.82 194
309 #2383 Christensen, Brand 00 13-Bowerman TC A 6:10.2 15:20.00 195
310 #1680 Hawes, Jack 01 07-Northside Saints 6:10.4 15:20.47 196
311 #1226 Nordin, Brock 00 04-Junior Wo A 6:10.5 15:20.72 197
312 #1220 Lyon, Nicholas 00 04-Junior Wo A 6:10.5 15:20.85 198
313 #2229 Daffern, David 01 12-Arlington A 6:10.8 15:21.42
314 #3259 Dulson, Jacob 01 16-Myrtle Be A 6:11.0 15:21.91
315 #2073 Honeyfield, Will 01 10-Parker Panthers 6:11.0 15:22.01 199
316 #2363 Lopez, Daniel 01 12-Unattached A 6:11.7 15:23.81
317 #2076 Johnson, Ryan 01 10-Parker Panthers 6:12.6 15:26.01 200
318 #2512 Cantine, Aidan 01 13-Speed Unlimited 6:12.6 15:26.03 201
319 #798 Nemitz, Joshua 01 03-Fit 180 A A 6:13.7 15:28.63 202
320 #622 Enck, Robert 00 02-Unattached A 6:14.0 15:29.42
321 #1558 Buck, Nolan 01 05-Unattached A 6:14.0 15:29.49
322 #1565 Weber, Dalton 00 05-Unattached A 6:14.0 15:29.54
323 #3390 Frattaroll, Anthon 01 03-Fit 180 A A 6:14.2 15:30.07 203
324 #222 Karp, Matthew 00 01-Nutmeg Striders 6:14.4 15:30.43 204
325 #2210 McCray, Ty 00 10-Wingate A 6:15.1 15:32.30
326 #1471 Sexton, Justin 00 05-New River Racing 6:15.2 15:32.50 205
327 #150 Martin, Patrick 01 01-Nashua PA A 6:15.3 15:32.69 206
328 #756 Faircloth, Grant 01 03-Fairfax P A 6:15.5 15:33.25
329 #233 Studdert, Connor 00 01-Nutmeg Striders 6:15.8 15:33.93 207
330 #2293 White, Blake 01 12-Northwest A 6:15.8 15:34.04
331 #801 Seik, William 01 03-Fit 180 A B 6:16.7 15:36.16
332 #3303 McKeel, Brian 00 16-Palmetto A 6:17.7 15:38.63 208
333 #1780 Zazueta, Sebastian 01 07-Spiece Di A 6:18.1 15:39.60 209
334 #1415 Zimmer, Alex 01 04-Walton Tr A 6:18.3 15:40.22 210
335 #799 Olson, Tristan 01 03-Fit 180 A A 6:18.6 15:40.96 211
336 #2324 Devany, Yosef 00 12-Track Houston A 6:18.8 15:41.38 212
337 #1762 Meyer, Logan 00 07-Spiece Di A 6:19.0 15:41.78 213
338 #1303 Elrod, Arthur 00 04-Peachtree A 6:19.2 15:42.49 214
339 #730 Rooney, John 01 03-Coolkidsrun A 6:20.0 15:44.30 215
340 #496 Olson, Eli 00 02-Greensbur A 6:21.5 15:48.13
341 #521 Bishop, Tyler 01 02-Lakeland A 6:21.6 15:48.24 216
342 #984 Jackson, Gregory 00 03-Unattached A 6:21.9 15:49.16
343 #2114 Muscarella, Tanner 01 10-Team Run A 6:22.7 15:51.16 217
344 #1468 Nay, Carter 01 05-New River Racing 6:23.0 15:51.93 218
345 #2311 Tardiff, Joseph 01 12-Strixctly A 6:23.2 15:52.38
346 #3177 Green, Coltan 00 16-Mt. Pleas B 6:23.6 15:53.27 219
347 #42 Desmarais, Ethan 01 01-Granite St Flash 6:23.7 15:53.70 220
348 #1098 Song, Jason 01 04-Alpha Cru A 6:24.2 15:54.77
349 #1389 Bedell, William 00 04-Walton Tr A 6:24.5 15:55.59 221
350 #2590 McFeely, Brendan 01 14-Diablo Va A 6:26.9 16:01.52
351 #885 Mann, Carter 00 03-Richmond A 6:27.3 16:02.45 222
352 #1217 Ericson, Jeremiah 00 04-Junior Wo A 6:28.3 16:04.99 223
353 #1185 Shadoff, Evan 01 04-Great Strides A 6:28.6 16:05.66 224
354 #1469 Nay, Charles 00 05-New River Racing 6:29.4 16:07.74 225
355 #932 Canavan, Connor 01 03-Southwest A 6:29.5 16:08.09
356 #3168 Finch, Jake 00 16-Mt. Pleas B 6:29.7 16:08.47 226
357 #3287 Harper, Will 00 16-Palmetto A 6:30.3 16:10.01 227
358 #3172 Goldberg, Ashton 00 16-Mt. Pleas B 6:30.5 16:10.46 228
359 #535 Goodyear, Stephen 01 02-Lakeland A 6:31.9 16:14.03 229
360 #1224 Maynard, Justin 01 04-Junior Wo A 6:32.2 16:14.70 230
361 #2703 Janice, Garrett 01 14-Oak Hill Racing 6:34.3 16:19.83 231
362 #1913 Burke, Zwy 00 09-Ejc Track Club A 6:35.0 16:21.70
363 #1167 Csuka, Stephen 00 04-Great Strides A 6:36.2 16:24.74 232
364 #3289 Keklak, Jared 01 16-Palmetto A 6:37.1 16:26.93 233
365 #1346 Wood, Alexander 00 04-Peachtree A 6:37.2 16:27.05 234
366 #2279 Norvell, Edward 01 12-Lake Cities XC B 6:38.2 16:29.62
367 #1170 Eison, Turner 01 04-Great Strides A 6:40.7 16:35.71 235
368 #1758 Lamons, Camden 01 07-Spiece Di A 6:40.7 16:35.75 236
369 #1484 Dale, Liam 01 05-Team Kent A 6:43.3 16:42.29
370 #3116 Morris, Ivan 01 16-Florence A 6:44.0 16:44.12
371 #1885 Kelsey, Joel 01 08-Iowa Spee A 6:44.1 16:44.17
372 #994 Vailes, Stuart 01 03-Unattached A 6:45.2 16:46.97
373 #807 Wunder, Elliot 01 03-Fit 180 A B 6:45.9 16:48.68
374 #3244 Still, Dylan 01 16-Mt. Pleas B 6:46.2 16:49.41 237
375 #1164 Brennan, Dylan 01 04-Great Strides A 6:46.5 16:50.33 238
376 #2282 Reed, John 01 12-Lake Cities XC A 6:48.8 16:55.88 239
377 #813 Yearwood, King 01 03-Gofftrack Club A 6:48.9 16:56.11
378 #1323 McLaughlin, Willia 01 04-Peachtree A 6:50.2 16:59.44 240
379 #2704 LaBrash, Turner 01 14-Oak Hill Racing 6:50.3 16:59.63 241
380 #557 Vuskalns, Vincent 00 02-Lakeland A 6:51.3 17:02.06 242
381 #601 Kenyon, Dylan 01 02-Team Prefo A 6:51.6 17:02.85 243
382 #1419 Carroll, Gregory 01 04-Woyo A 6:55.2 17:11.77 244
383 #1577 Harris, Adrian 01 06-Peak Perf A 6:55.3 17:12.07
384 #1583 Wilcox, Gabriel 01 06-Peak Perf A 6:57.7 17:18.01
385 #778 Sharkey, Samuel 01 03-Fairfax P A 6:58.9 17:21.03
386 #1460 Boone, Joshua 01 05-New River Racing 7:01.5 17:27.52 245
387 #2335 Knudsen, Logan 00 12-Track Houston A 7:02.3 17:29.48 246
388 #3198 Kuhn, Bryson 00 16-Mt. Pleas B 7:08.7 17:45.52 247
389 #2327 Gassiott, Joel 01 12-Track Houston A 7:10.0 17:48.59 248
390 #2241 Carter, Jeremiah 00 12-Eagles Wi A 7:10.2 17:49.06
391 #3385 Mook, Bailey 01 16-Warriors A 7:15.1 18:01.33
392 #1427 Mason, Dylan 00 04-Woyo A 7:15.2 18:01.48 249
393 #2332 Hawkins, Semaj 01 12-Track Houston A 7:17.5 18:07.39 250
394 #2349 Smith, Asher 01 12-Track Houston A 7:18.9 18:10.66 251
395 #1662 Baumgart, Gage 01 07-Northside Saints 7:29.8 18:37.97 252
396 #1585 Aldridge, Scott 01 06-Ultimate A 7:40.1 19:03.37
397 #3256 Wright, Ethan 01 16-Mt. Pleas B 7:41.9 19:07.88 253
398 #1187 Tucker, Glenn 01 04-Great Strides A 7:42.0 19:08.13 254
399 #1465 Long, Dylan 01 05-New River Racing 7:51.1 19:30.83 255
400 #811 Amen, Kamau 01 03-Gofftrack Club A 7:52.0 19:32.95
401 #1232 Woodall, Christian 00 04-Junior Wo A 8:05.2 20:05.77 256
402 #3118 Olsen, Nicholas 01 16-Florence A 8:05.8 20:07.46
403 #3127 Ward, Lane 01 16-Florence A 8:24.0 20:52.67
404 #1933 Zachgo, Alex 01 09-Ejc Track Club A 8:52.6 22:03.59
405 #2243 Ramon, Joshua 00 12-Eagles Wi A 10:09.6 25:15.04

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 14-Los Gatos Track Club A 66 1 13 14 15 23 78 105 109
Total Time: 1:05:43.96
Average: 13:08.80
2 13-Cascade Striders TC A 94 5 10 18 25 36 53 58 71
Total Time: 1:06:48.84
Average: 13:21.77
3 07-Team Eagles A 159 12 20 32 46 49 63 141 143
Total Time: 1:08:03.11
Average: 13:36.63
4 15-South Orange County A 169 11 26 33 48 51 97 112 133
Total Time: 1:08:08.64
Average: 13:37.73
5 15-So Cal Roadrunners A 225 4 6 61 69 85 87 110 174
Total Time: 1:08:16.73
Average: 13:39.35
6 15-Equalizers Track Clu A 244 22 34 43 70 75 76 98 175
Total Time: 1:09:15.79
Average: 13:51.16
7 01-Nashua Pal Striders A 261 17 30 31 65 118 183 189 206
Total Time: 1:09:15.34
Average: 13:51.07
8 16-Mt. Pleasant Track C A 281 8 39 55 56 123 128 178
Total Time: 1:09:16.96
Average: 13:51.40
9 01-Sentinel Striders A 292 3 21 57 90 121 122 156 170
Total Time: 1:09:11.91
Average: 13:50.39
10 10-Parker Panthers A 297 24 35 42 72 124 199 200
Total Time: 1:09:47.05
Average: 13:57.41
11 13-Bowerman TC A 315 9 29 81 93 103 127 177 195
Total Time: 1:09:28.11
Average: 13:53.63
12 07-Indiana All Star Run A 325 7 59 79 86 94 96 134 194
Total Time: 1:09:33.53
Average: 13:54.71
13 07-Spiece Distance Proj A 416 41 44 68 117 146 209 213 236
Total Time: 1:11:04.25
Average: 14:12.85
14 03-Richmond Track & Fie A 461 2 80 104 137 138 181 222
Total Time: 1:10:48.14
Average: 14:09.63
15 10-Team Run Flagstaff A 464 27 47 88 145 157 171 186 217
Total Time: 1:11:22.66
Average: 14:16.54
16 15-Valley United Track A 475 62 92 99 107 115 179 193
Total Time: 1:11:28.25
Average: 14:17.65
17 07-Tell City XC Club A 488 45 64 83 144 152 168
Total Time: 1:11:40.28
Average: 14:20.06
18 07-Northside Saints A 540 37 52 82 184 185 196 252
Total Time: 1:12:11.41
Average: 14:26.29
19 03-Coolkidsrun A 542 73 74 89 91 215
Total Time: 1:12:26.42
Average: 14:29.29
20 12-Lake Cities XC A 563 67 111 113 132 140 150 155 239
Total Time: 1:12:25.57
Average: 14:29.12
21 01-Kennebec Valley Elit A 597 54 126 131 139 147 164
Total Time: 1:12:44.74
Average: 14:32.95
22 02-Lakeland JuniorTrack A 609 40 84 149 167 169 216 229 242
Total Time: 1:12:52.15
Average: 14:34.43
23 13-Speed Unlimited A 620 50 77 101 191 201
Total Time: 1:13:02.04
Average: 14:36.41
24 03-Fit 180 Athletics A 630 28 114 142 159 187 202 203 211
Total Time: 1:13:03.27
Average: 14:36.66
25 02-Team Prefo A 655 19 95 106 192 243
Total Time: 1:14:23.98
Average: 14:52.80
26 01-Granite St Flash A 665 102 108 129 161 165 220
Total Time: 1:13:17.73
Average: 14:39.55
27 14-Oak Hill Racing A 665 16 125 154 180 190 231 241
Total Time: 1:13:09.70
Average: 14:37.94
28 01-Nutmeg Striders A 693 66 100 135 188 204 207
Total Time: 1:13:48.94
Average: 14:45.79
29 04-Walton Track Club A 771 38 136 166 210 221
Total Time: 1:15:03.95
Average: 15:00.79
30 04-Junior Wolverines XC A 826 116 153 162 197 198 223 230 256
Total Time: 1:15:04.11
Average: 15:00.83
31 04-Peachtree City Flash A 853 60 163 182 214 234 240
Total Time: 1:16:13.07
Average: 15:14.62
32 04-Woyo A 930 119 158 160 244 249
Total Time: 1:19:40.52
Average: 15:56.11
33 04-Great Strides A 952 148 172 176 224 232 235 238 254
Total Time: 1:17:27.83
Average: 15:29.57
34 16-Palmetto Track & Fie A 992 151 173 208 227 233
Total Time: 1:18:09.61
Average: 15:37.93
35 05-New River Racing A 1013 120 205 218 225 245 255
Total Time: 1:19:33.64
Average: 15:54.73
36 12-Track Houston A 1086 130 212 246 248 250 251
Total Time: 1:23:47.21
Average: 16:45.45
37 16-Mt. Pleasant Track C B 1157 219 226 228 237 247 253
Total Time: 1:22:47.13
Average: 16:33.43

Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Myrtle Beach, SC
Last Completed Event

Event 7 4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
==================================================================================
Name Year Team Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2551 Roe, Taylor 00 13-Unattached A 5:35.1 13:52.68
2 #2662 Salcedo, Devianna 01 14-McFarland A 5:35.2 13:52.92
3 #1370 Hooper, Haley 00 04-Unattached A 5:43.5 14:13.58
4 #2407 Stratton, Ember 01 13-Bowerman TC A 5:45.3 14:18.17 1
5 #449 Saidman, Angela 01 01-Wilton Ru A 5:47.1 14:22.70
6 #2615 Land, Cassi 00 14-Foothill Gold A 5:49.9 14:29.55
7 #2814 Arriaga, Chloe 01 15-Equalizer A 5:50.5 14:31.11 2
8 #2057 Steele, Chantae 01 10-Landshark A 5:50.8 14:31.91 3
9 #2429 Blair, Rachel 01 13-Evergreen A 5:51.1 14:32.45
10 #1446 Pellow, Rihana 01 05-Grand Rap A 5:51.2 14:32.87
11 #77 Sullivan, Violet 01 01-Granite St Flash 5:51.3 14:33.17 4
12 #2267 Castillo, Tatum 01 12-Lake Cities XC A 5:52.0 14:34.67
13 #437 Jones, Michaela 00 01-Waltham T A 5:52.2 14:35.32 5
14 #2798 Rodriguez, Carissa 01 15-Corona Pa A 5:52.4 14:35.84 6
15 #1807 Little, Abigail 00 07-Team Eagles A 5:52.5 14:36.09 7
16 #643 Cedeno, Yoangelys 00 02-Unattached A 5:52.5 14:36.11
17 #2629 Kain, Jessica 01 14-Los Gatos A 5:52.7 14:36.64 8
18 #1799 Graber, Natalie 00 07-Team Eagles A 5:52.8 14:36.67 9
19 #2397 Lyell, Sarah 00 13-Bowerman TC A 5:53.1 14:37.64 10
20 #2815 Arriaga, Emma 01 15-Equalizer A 5:53.3 14:37.93 11
21 #2405 Rinck, Elizabeth 01 13-Bowerman TC A 5:53.3 14:38.05 12
22 #1538 Kearney, Sielle 00 05-Traverse A 5:54.0 14:39.74 13
23 #2562 Bowen, Kate 01 14-Bb Racing A 5:54.1 14:39.99 14
24 #1445 Pellow, Amaia 01 05-Grand Rap A 5:54.2 14:40.19
25 #2388 Finley, Stephanie 00 13-Bowerman TC A 5:54.5 14:40.99 15
26 #2854 Shulze, Sarah 00 15-Equalizer A 5:55.0 14:42.20 16
27 #157 Robinson, Lauren 01 01-Nashua PA A 5:57.4 14:48.30
28 #2284 Thompson, Vera 01 12-Lake Cities XC A 5:57.8 14:49.20
29 #533 George, Anna 00 02-Lakeland A 5:58.8 14:51.79 17
30 #2396 Kebbe, Alexis 01 13-Bowerman TC A 5:59.5 14:53.54 18
31 #538 Herraiz, Julia 01 02-Lakeland A 6:00.1 14:54.95 19
32 #2975 Paez, Olivia 01 15-So Cal Ro A 6:00.3 14:55.40 20
33 #2325 Eggeling, Rebecca 00 12-Track Houston A 6:01.1 14:57.37
34 #2843 Motaghedi, Nasim 00 15-Equalizer A 6:01.2 14:57.75 21
35 #434 Jessiman, Celia 01 01-Waltham T A 6:01.4 14:58.10 22
36 #2053 Moss, Mackenzie 01 10-Landshark A 6:01.9 14:59.46 23
37 #2445 Sjolund, Emma 00 13-Federal W A 6:01.9 14:59.50
38 #1153 Runyan, Sydney 01 04-Etowah Yo A 6:02.5 15:00.82
39 #2052 Luedtke, Jessica 01 10-Landshark A 6:02.8 15:01.74 24
40 #2768 Ramirez, Mikaela 00 15-Chino Hil A 6:03.1 15:02.26
41 #2394 Isaac, Taylor 01 13-Bowerman TC A 6:03.3 15:02.84 25
42 #420 Pasch, Malaika 01 01-Unattached A 6:03.7 15:03.79
43 #38 Carrillo, Bailey 00 01-Granite St Flash 6:03.8 15:04.05 26
44 #2770 Adams, Tahlia 00 15-Corona Pa A 6:04.0 15:04.58 27
45 #2141 Littleman, Kloe 01 10-Team Runavajo A 6:04.9 15:06.81 28
46 #1797 Cole, Caylene 00 07-Team Eagles A 6:04.9 15:06.92 29
47 #1985 Lawrence, Nicole 00 10-Cougar Tr A 6:05.3 15:07.73 30
48 #2001 Poole, Kylie 00 10-Cougar Tr A 6:05.4 15:08.05 31
49 #2568 Foley, Alysia 00 14-Bb Racing A 6:06.1 15:09.79 32
50 #2154 Duran, Daphne 01 10-Texastron A 6:06.3 15:10.21
51 #1233 Ellsworth, Grace 01 04-Kennworth A 6:06.4 15:10.53
52 #39 Clark, Taylor 01 01-Granite St Flash 6:06.8 15:11.54 33
53 #1543 Socks, Leah 01 05-Traverse A 6:06.9 15:11.93 34
54 #2674 Haskell, Cassidy 01 14-Mt. Diablo Heat 6:07.4 15:13.13 35
55 #2045 Turner, Rachel 00 10-Go the Distance 6:07.9 15:14.30 36
56 #2578 Sullivan, Ally 00 14-Bb Racing A 6:08.1 15:14.74 37
57 #2689 Tavella, Kate 01 14-Mt. Diablo Heat 6:08.1 15:14.89 38
58 #679 Strouse, Brin 01 03-Bme-Rc A 6:08.3 15:15.21
59 #2043 Simon, Emily 00 10-Go the Distance 6:08.3 15:15.35 39
60 #354 Laurent, Eline 00 01-Team Run A 6:08.5 15:15.71 40
61 #2970 Miller, Caitlin 01 15-So Cal Ro A 6:08.6 15:16.12 41
62 #1542 O'Malley, Klaudia 01 05-Traverse A 6:08.8 15:16.49 42
63 #2038 Innes, Helen 00 10-Go the Distance 6:08.8 15:16.59 43
64 #409 Jacobs-Townsley, S 01 01-Unattached A 6:08.9 15:16.86
65 #542 Loveys, Abby 01 02-Lakeland A 6:09.0 15:17.01 44
66 #565 Lufrano, Jerika 00 02-New Jerse A 6:09.3 15:17.76
67 #2435 Smith, Serena 00 13-Evergreen A 6:09.4 15:17.98
68 #2809 Walla, Nevaeh 01 15-Corona Pa A 6:09.6 15:18.57 45
69 #1703 Brock, Emma 00 07-South Cen A 6:09.9 15:19.32 46
70 #452 Magill, Erin 00 01-Winooski A 6:10.0 15:19.51
71 #1798 Gallagher, Mikayla 00 07-Team Eagles A 6:10.0 15:19.63 47
72 #1904 Bottum, Rachel 00 08-Unattached A 6:10.2 15:19.94
73 #2006 Schrader, Isabella 01 10-Cougar Tr A 6:10.4 15:20.46 48
74 #1125 Bobak, Faith 01 04-Etowah Yo A 6:10.4 15:20.56
75 #1411 Thornton, Hope 01 04-Walton Tr A 6:10.5 15:20.84
76 #2386 DeVore, Hallie 01 13-Bowerman TC A 6:11.0 15:22.02 49
77 #1704 Chase, Ashton 00 07-South Cen A 6:11.3 15:22.83 50
78 #1530 Carrigan, Paige 00 05-Traverse A 6:11.3 15:22.87 51
79 #1528 Beyer, Chloe 00 05-Traverse A 6:11.4 15:22.90 52
80 #640 Alexander, Courtne 00 02-Unattached A 6:12.5 15:25.66
81 #1563 Valentine, Marin 01 05-Unattached A 6:12.6 15:25.98
82 #2423 Straumann, Alexand 01 13-Cascade S A 6:12.7 15:26.20
83 #1031 Phelix, Jaeden 00 03-Unattached A 6:12.8 15:26.40
84 #68 Robitaille, Julia 01 01-Granite St Flash 6:13.0 15:27.08 53
85 #2718 Vierra, Kelli 01 14-Oak Hill Racing 6:13.2 15:27.47 54
86 #2502 Hill, Abigail 01 13-Snohomish A 6:13.6 15:28.56
87 #1491 Harper, Carmen 00 05-Team Kent A 6:13.8 15:28.92 55
88 #2138 Edwards, Zhanna 01 10-Team Runavajo A 6:13.9 15:29.32 56
89 #2378 Anderson, Greta 01 13-Bowerman TC B 6:14.0 15:29.58
90 #2379 Bar, Lilly 01 13-Bowerman TC A 6:14.2 15:29.89 57
91 #88 Veits, Devyn 01 01-Greater L A 6:14.3 15:30.17
92 #2302 Hatfield, Maddie 01 12-Speedkidz Elite 6:14.6 15:30.99
93 #2628 Garcia, Reina 01 14-Los Gatos A 6:14.9 15:31.61 58
94 #294 Brayman, Kaitlyn 00 01-Sentinel A 6:15.0 15:31.89 59
95 #1453 King, Remmi 00 05-K-Town Striders 6:15.2 15:32.47
96 #79 Zlotnick, Arielle 01 01-Granite St Flash 6:15.2 15:32.50 60
97 #2834 Hoelzel, Sophia 01 15-Equalizer A 6:15.5 15:33.30 61
98 #852 Dominique, Hope 01 03-North Wak A 6:15.6 15:33.46
99 #359 Towle, Caroline 01 01-Team Run A 6:15.6 15:33.50 62
100 #1454 McNair, Bethany 00 05-K-Town Striders 6:15.6 15:33.56
101 #1796 Baer, Grace 00 07-Team Eagles A 6:15.7 15:33.77 63
102 #2561 Botnen, Emily 00 14-Bb Racing A 6:15.9 15:34.28 64
103 #2120 Plank, Povi 00 10-Team Run A 6:16.2 15:34.96
104 #2437 Warta, Allison 01 13-Evergreen A 6:16.7 15:36.20
105 #1056 Harrison, Lindsay 00 03-Waxhaw Tr A 6:16.8 15:36.38 65
106 #2747 Roake, Lila 01 14-Santa Cru A 6:17.2 15:37.31
107 #2828 Cushing-murray, Re 01 15-Equalizer A 6:17.2 15:37.51 66
108 #1493 Hayes, Kendall 01 05-Team Kent A 6:17.6 15:38.46 67
109 #1800 Gregory, Taylor 01 07-Team Eagles A 6:17.7 15:38.56 68
110 #3199 Kuisel, Katherine 01 16-Mt. Pleas A 6:17.8 15:38.99 69
111 #2623 Constantin, Dimitr 01 14-Los Gatos A 6:18.3 15:40.04 70
112 #947 Catlin, Audree 00 03-Triangle A 6:18.3 15:40.06
113 #2980 Rivera, Gabriela 01 15-So Cal Ro A 6:18.3 15:40.07 71
114 #785 Blakely, Ashlyn 01 03-Fast Twit A 6:18.5 15:40.67
115 #657 Willig, Amy 00 02-Unattached A 6:18.5 15:40.68
116 #654 Porreca, Annalise 01 02-Unattached A 6:18.6 15:40.93
117 #795 LaTour, Sarah 00 03-Fit 180 A A 6:18.6 15:40.95
118 #2031 Aurigemma, Alysa 01 10-Go the Distance 6:18.7 15:41.15 72
119 #2693 Barnes, Alyssa 01 14-Oak Hill Racing 6:19.0 15:41.86 73
120 #2358 Rodriguez, Alexa 01 12-Uc-Exctreme A 6:19.8 15:43.96
121 #432 Gavish, Einat 00 01-Waltham T A 6:20.3 15:45.03 74
122 #3079 Hafner, Annalise 00 16-Charlesto A 6:20.3 15:45.11
123 #2552 Smith, Alexis 01 13-Unattached A 6:20.6 15:45.76
124 #2635 Paylor, Annika 01 14-Los Gatos A 6:20.7 15:46.11 75
125 #1710 Morales, Oriana 00 07-South Cen A 6:21.1 15:47.13 76
126 #1043 Howley, Caroline 00 03-Vienna Yo A 6:21.1 15:47.18
127 #2192 Embaugh, Paige 00 10-Unattached A 6:21.1 15:47.23
128 #3005 Lyon, Sarah 01 15-Temecula Rangers 6:21.4 15:47.81
129 #2688 Tavella, Emma 01 14-Mt. Diablo Heat 6:21.4 15:47.88 77
130 #2743 McClish, Audrey 01 14-San Luis A 6:21.4 15:47.97
131 #355 Lawlor, Ciara 00 01-Team Run A 6:21.8 15:48.88 78
132 #1870 Zehfuss, Faith 01 07-Windy Cit A 6:22.0 15:49.44 79
133 #1535 Jean, Abigail 01 05-Traverse A 6:22.2 15:49.96 80
134 #1219 Luskus, Mallory 01 04-Junior Wo A 6:22.3 15:49.98 81
135 #2990 Tabrizi, Nadia 00 15-South Coa A 6:22.3 15:50.02
136 #1801 Grove, Delaynie 01 07-Team Eagles A 6:22.4 15:50.43 82
137 #2772 Barron, Anna 00 15-Corona Pa A 6:22.7 15:51.05 83
138 #2144 Tate, Kodi 01 10-Team Runavajo A 6:22.8 15:51.33 84
139 #652 Germer, Amber 01 02-Unattached A 6:22.9 15:51.55
140 #353 Forrester, Kirsten 01 01-Team Run A 6:23.3 15:52.47 85
141 #648 Dawkins, Naomi 01 02-Unattached A 6:23.5 15:52.97
142 #444 Sortor, Kesinia 01 01-Waltham T A 6:23.5 15:52.98 86
143 #315 Johnston, Erin 01 01-Sentinel A 6:23.6 15:53.45 87
144 #429 Chong, Sophie 00 01-Waltham T A 6:24.0 15:54.32 88
145 #2298 Saenz, Natalia 01 12-South Aus A 6:24.0 15:54.36
146 #2455 Riley, Katie 01 13-Issaquah A 6:24.0 15:54.43
147 #335 Nunnery, Lily 01 01-Sentinel A 6:24.5 15:55.49 89
148 #2166 Curtis, Kristen 01 10-The Arizo A 6:24.6 15:55.74
149 #1595 McMillen, Heather 00 06-Unattached A 6:24.6 15:55.85
150 #428 Appleby, Laura 01 01-Waltham T A 6:24.7 15:56.09 90
151 #1511 Perry, Kailee 01 05-Team Kent A 6:25.1 15:57.07 91
152 #1794 Yoder, Carmen 00 07-Team Bird Elite 6:25.4 15:57.84
153 #2947 Calderon, Lindsay 01 15-So Cal Ro A 6:25.4 15:57.88 92
154 #1037 Shores, Audrey 01 03-Unattached A 6:25.6 15:58.32
155 #2675 Hong, Erin 01 14-Mt. Diablo Heat 6:25.8 15:58.73 93
156 #438 Kelly, Caroline 01 01-Waltham T A 6:25.8 15:58.82 94
157 #3351 Allden, Kathleen 01 16-Unattached A 6:26.0 15:59.30
158 #2745 Simard, Samantha 01 14-San Luis A 6:26.1 15:59.58
159 #1028 Meares, Rosalind 01 03-Unattached A 6:26.1 15:59.59
160 #2414 Gifford, Shannon 01 13-Cascade S A 6:26.5 16:00.64
161 #33 April, Ciara 01 01-Granite St Flash 6:26.8 16:01.26 95
162 #440 Solari, Natalie 00 01-Waltham T B 6:26.9 16:01.55 96
163 #2569 French, Victoria 00 14-Bb Racing A 6:27.1 16:01.93 97
164 #1892 Belson, Grace 01 08-Stevens Point A 6:27.2 16:02.26
165 #40 Corbett, Grace 00 01-Granite St Flash 6:27.3 16:02.50 98
166 #2766 Gallegos, Serena 01 15-Chino Hil A 6:27.3 16:02.57
167 #1715 Voss, Abigail 00 07-South Cen A 6:27.5 16:03.14 99
168 #2497 Young, Mina 01 13-Rain City Flyers 6:27.6 16:03.29
169 #1864 Cabrera, Zyana 01 07-Windy Cit A 6:28.0 16:04.35 100
170 #2010 Swanson, Israel 01 10-Cougar Tr A 6:28.3 16:04.97 101
171 #2632 Liu, Angela 00 14-Los Gatos A 6:28.7 16:05.94 102
172 #352 Casey, Alexandra 00 01-Team Run A 6:28.8 16:06.26 103
173 #1432 Sumner, Brynne 01 04-Woyo A 6:28.9 16:06.48
174 #1735 Pund, Allison 01 07-Southern A 6:29.1 16:07.02
175 #2375 Mount, Emily 00 12-Unattached A 6:29.1 16:07.04
176 #1008 Bharadwaj, Ananyaa 01 03-Unattached A 6:29.8 16:08.63
177 #3443 Miller, Corrine 00 07-Indiana A A 6:30.0 16:09.34 104
178 #1498 Martin, Tabitha 00 05-Team Kent A 6:30.2 16:09.71 105
179 #2219 Peacock, Kimberly 01 11-Unattached A 6:30.2 16:09.76
180 #311 Gerrish, Abigail 01 01-Sentinel A 6:30.2 16:09.81 106
181 #2503 Mastin, Zoie 01 13-Snohomish A 6:30.3 16:09.98
182 #1022 Lackner, Olivia 00 03-Unattached A 6:30.6 16:10.80
183 #3185 Heinold, Lily 01 16-Mt. Pleas A 6:30.7 16:10.90 107
184 #2055 Roebke, Layla 01 10-Landshark A 6:30.7 16:10.93 108
185 #3414 Perez, Guadulupe 01 15-So Cal Ro A 6:30.8 16:11.13 109
186 #1862 Behrens, Ella 01 07-Windy Cit A 6:31.3 16:12.41 110
187 #500 Line, Delaney 01 02-Hershey B A 6:31.6 16:13.17
188 #2682 Perez, Emily 01 14-Mt. Diablo Heat 6:31.6 16:13.33 111
189 #3275 Smith, Kenia 00 16-Myrtle Be A 6:31.7 16:13.42 112
190 #1682 Kaster, Megan 01 07-Northside Saints 6:32.1 16:14.53 113
191 #636 Aldrich, Kathryn 01 02-Unattached A 6:32.3 16:14.86
192 #1813 Welpott, Elizabeth 01 07-Team Eagles A 6:32.6 16:15.80 114
193 #2671 Cervantes, Lauren 01 14-Mt. Diablo Heat 6:32.8 16:16.23
194 #721 Atkinson, Annabell 00 03-Coolkidsrun A 6:32.9 16:16.56
195 #2549 Cary, Emily 01 13-Unattached A 6:33.0 16:16.73
196 #1717 Cole, Megan 01 07-Southeast A 6:33.4 16:17.62
197 #1569 Davis, Mackenzie 00 05-Unified A A 6:33.4 16:17.71
198 #2380 Beal, Grace 01 13-Bowerman TC B 6:33.5 16:17.82
199 #1391 Chamberlain, Ellen 01 04-Walton Tr A 6:33.9 16:18.91
200 #471 Hassman, Rowan 01 02-Dashers A 6:34.3 16:20.04
201 #2105 Curley, Angel 00 10-Team Run A 6:34.4 16:20.14
202 #2246 Jameson, Ella 00 12-Gilbert's A 6:35.5 16:22.83
203 #1755 Harruff, Eliza 00 07-Spiece Di A 6:35.8 16:23.56
204 #2433 Pullen, Amelia 01 13-Evergreen A 6:35.9 16:23.90
205 #790 Burke, Sydney 01 03-Fit 180 A A 6:35.9 16:23.91
206 #2680 McCandless, Collee 01 14-Mt. Diablo Heat 6:36.5 16:25.40 115
207 #1810 Stout, Kylah 01 07-Team Eagles B 6:36.7 16:25.94
208 #2355 Lyles, Jaida 01 12-Uc-Exctreme A 6:36.8 16:26.12
209 #2574 Malone, Madeleine 00 14-Bb Racing A 6:36.8 16:26.25 116
210 #1860 Addy, Jackie 01 07-Windy Cit A 6:37.1 16:26.86 117
211 #2100 Bailey, Kate 00 10-Team Run A 6:37.4 16:27.62
212 #360 Turcott, Carrie 01 01-Team Run A 6:37.8 16:28.62 118
213 #3417 Anderson, Maria 01 07-Indiana A A 6:38.0 16:29.13 119
214 #1957 Smith, Swayze 00 10-Aftershoc A 6:38.2 16:29.58
215 #1177 O'Neal, Brianna 00 04-Great Strides A 6:38.4 16:30.17 120
216 #1708 Kleber, Brett 00 07-South Cen A 6:38.5 16:30.27 121
217 #2315 Boatright, Hannah 00 12-Team Xtreme A 6:38.6 16:30.64
218 #1993 Martinez-Crook, Ak 01 10-Cougar Tr A 6:38.7 16:30.97 122
219 #886 Martin, Josie 00 03-Richmond A 6:39.0 16:31.65 123
220 #54 Kim, Sophia 01 01-Granite St Flash 6:39.2 16:32.05 124
221 #1568 Ailes, Madeline 00 05-Unified A A 6:39.5 16:32.88
222 #446 Teszler, Rose 00 01-Waltham T B 6:39.7 16:33.43 125
223 #2891 Carter, Toi 01 15-Los Angel A 6:40.2 16:34.55
224 #2633 Miller, Skyler 01 14-Los Gatos A 6:40.2 16:34.61 126
225 #1087 Hyser, Carleigh 00 04-Alpha Cru A 6:40.3 16:34.75 127
226 #2618 Bibaud, Alice 01 14-Los Gatos A 6:40.5 16:35.29 128
227 #2479 Heipt, Ella 00 13-Rain City Flyers 6:40.5 16:35.33
228 #2802 Sanavio, Agnese 01 15-Corona Pa A 6:40.8 16:35.97 129
229 #1234 Hobbs, Erin 01 04-Kennworth A 6:41.2 16:37.14
230 #2791 Meza, Katelyn 01 15-Corona Pa A 6:41.4 16:37.60 130
231 #1063 Spencer, Kaylee 01 03-Waxhaw Tr A 6:41.6 16:37.99 131
232 #722 Buzitsky, Emilie 01 03-Coolkidsrun A 6:41.7 16:38.36
233 #443 Pistorio, Olivia 01 01-Waltham T B 6:41.8 16:38.55 132
234 #2716 Tapia, Erica 00 14-Oak Hill Racing 6:41.9 16:38.74 133
235 #2356 Martinez, Bianca 00 12-Uc-Exctreme A 6:41.9 16:38.85
236 #350 Allen, Gabrielle 00 01-Team Run A 6:42.1 16:39.25 134
237 #1218 Harrison, Michaela 01 04-Junior Wo A 6:42.4 16:39.95 135
238 #3430 Gibbons, Katie 00 07-Indiana A A 6:42.5 16:40.29 136
239 #2784 Johnson, Kayla 01 15-Corona Pa A 6:42.6 16:40.58 137
240 #3451 Urtel, Adell 00 07-Indiana A A 6:42.6 16:40.67 138
241 #433 Hodge, Leah 01 01-Waltham T B 6:42.9 16:41.22 139
242 #3425 Dykstra, Emerson 01 07-Indiana A A 6:42.9 16:41.35 140
243 #1562 Scheeser, Anna 01 05-Unattached A 6:43.0 16:41.55
244 #1191 Little, Emily 01 04-Heartsolerc A 6:43.1 16:41.92
245 #1745 Eberle, Marisa 00 07-Spiece Di A 6:43.8 16:43.63
246 #602 Ketchum, Brynne 01 02-Team Prefo A 6:44.0 16:44.06
247 #2591 Tseng, Kylie 01 14-Diablo Va A 6:44.3 16:44.80
248 #627 Perez, Gizette 01 02-Unattached A 6:44.4 16:44.97
249 #2831 Goeller, Anna 01 15-Equalizer A 6:44.9 16:46.30 141
250 #2357 Mercer, Mia 01 12-Uc-Exctreme A 6:45.0 16:46.55
251 #576 Caromano, Sydney 01 02-Quicksilv A 6:45.6 16:47.98
252 #2734 Fry, Amber 01 14-Peninsula Flyers 6:45.6 16:48.04
253 #1373 Konitshek, Caprice 01 04-Unattached A 6:46.5 16:50.26
254 #1060 Powel, Sydney 00 03-Waxhaw Tr A 6:46.5 16:50.34 142
255 #3324 Denys, Tonya 01 16-The Storm TC A 6:46.8 16:50.88 143
256 #1051 Bechtel, Sarah 01 03-Waxhaw Tr A 6:46.8 16:50.94 144
257 #1971 Connally, Gloria 00 10-Cougar Tr A 6:46.9 16:51.30 145
258 #1058 McConnell, Madelin 01 03-Waxhaw Tr A 6:47.1 16:51.73 146
259 #644 Conboy, Amy 01 02-Unattached A 6:47.2 16:52.00
260 #2003 Romero, Selena 00 10-Cougar Tr A 6:47.7 16:53.14 147
261 #1160 Bessiere, Katya 01 04-Great Strides A 6:47.9 16:53.65 148
262 #2644 Diaz, Dyaneli 01 14-McFarland A 6:48.1 16:54.28
263 #568 Spence, Emily 00 02-New Jerse A 6:48.2 16:54.45
264 #3467 Chandler, Emily 00 05-Team Kent 6:48.4 16:55.04
265 #1937 Nohara-LeClair, Em 00 09-St. Charl A 6:48.5 16:55.20
266 #651 Garrett, Taylor 01 02-Unattached A 6:48.9 16:56.13
267 #1504 Newsome, Anastasia 01 05-Team Kent A 6:49.1 16:56.69 149
268 #579 Rodriguez, Aliana 01 02-Reading Y A 6:49.5 16:57.69
269 #2889 Ankai, Alexandria 01 15-Los Angel A 6:49.7 16:58.11
270 #1201 Foster, Aalayah 00 04-Jackrabbit Track 6:49.7 16:58.21
271 #1204 King, Najiyah 01 04-Jackrabbit Track 6:50.0 16:58.83
272 #1709 Mansfield, Courtne 01 07-South Cen A 6:50.6 17:00.44 150
273 #2280 Popple, Megan 00 12-Lake Cities XC A 6:50.6 17:00.46
274 #2125 Schepper, Olivia 01 10-Team Run A 6:51.0 17:01.48
275 #1863 Burr, Alexandria 01 07-Windy Cit A 6:51.2 17:02.03 151
276 #2639 Morgan, Briehana 01 14-Marin Wav A 6:51.3 17:02.21
277 #3252 Walmet, Rachel 00 16-Mt. Pleas A 6:51.4 17:02.51 152
278 #1712 Snider, Jalen 01 07-South Cen A 6:52.2 17:04.46 153
279 #1378 Pearl, Sarah 00 04-Unattached A 6:52.2 17:04.48
280 #1225 Niemi, Dayla 01 04-Junior Wo A 6:52.7 17:05.70 154
281 #464 McCabe, Megan 01 02-Crimson Knights 6:52.8 17:05.82
282 #1038 Spada, Sophie 01 03-Unattached A 6:53.2 17:06.94
283 #1664 Behringer, Reagan 01 07-Northside Saints 6:53.2 17:06.97 155
284 #2305 Garza, Amanda 00 12-Strixctly A 6:53.3 17:07.27
285 #2474 Bergerud, Sylvia 01 13-Rain City Flyers 6:53.4 17:07.31
286 #2309 Jones, Palmer 01 12-Strixctly A 6:53.4 17:07.39
287 #3201 Mathisen, Caroline 01 16-Mt. Pleas A 6:53.4 17:07.47 156
288 #1663 Behringer, Alyssa 00 07-Northside Saints 6:53.5 17:07.77 157
289 #2317 Atkinson, Maryella 00 12-Track Houston A 6:54.1 17:09.19
290 #719 Strauss, Jade 01 03-Chapel Hi A 6:55.1 17:11.66
291 #3140 Stricklin, Elizabe 01 16-Midlands Surge A 6:55.2 17:11.84
292 #2853 Sharp, Brooke 00 15-Equalizer A 6:55.4 17:12.31 158
293 #1227 Tillery, Haley 01 04-Junior Wo A 6:55.6 17:12.85 159
294 #2250 Bardere, Cayla 01 12-Heavenly A 6:55.6 17:12.99
295 #1052 Bowman, Emily 01 03-Waxhaw Tr A 6:55.9 17:13.62 160
296 #3432 Hanley, Grace 00 07-Indiana A A 6:56.1 17:14.11 161
297 #3183 Hall, Carly 00 16-Mt. Pleas A 6:56.1 17:14.23 162
298 #1123 LiPuma, Samantha 01 04-E-1 Track Club A 6:56.4 17:14.83
299 #1861 Ausara-Lasaru, Oli 01 07-Windy Cit A 6:56.6 17:15.37 163
300 #310 Doyle, Mackenzie 01 01-Sentinel A 6:57.2 17:16.86 164
301 #3383 MacGregor, Laura 01 16-Warriors A 6:57.4 17:17.29
302 #766 Kennedy, Madeleine 01 03-Fairfax P A 6:57.5 17:17.62
303 #2054 Regalado, Gabriell 01 10-Landshark A 6:57.7 17:18.01 165
304 #2695 Coulam, Carlin 01 14-Oak Hill Racing 6:57.7 17:18.09 166
305 #1694 Rightley, Olivia 00 07-Northside Saints 6:58.9 17:20.95 167
306 #2036 Crall, Sarah 00 10-Go the Distance 6:58.9 17:21.10 168
307 #2143 Slim, Justina 00 10-Team Runavajo A 6:59.6 17:22.90 169
308 #2044 Simon, Leslie 00 10-Go the Distance 7:00.3 17:24.50 170
309 #3263 Jenerette, Wilson 01 16-Myrtle Be A 7:00.3 17:24.59 171
310 #322 Macera, Carla 01 01-Sentinel A 7:01.2 17:26.74 172
311 #800 Patterson, Delaney 01 03-Fit 180 A A 7:01.9 17:28.46
312 #2686 Smith, Emily 01 14-Mt. Diablo Heat 7:02.2 17:29.15 173
313 #649 Devine, Cammy 01 02-Unattached A 7:02.5 17:30.13
314 #814 Brotherton, Rachel 00 03-Greater W A 7:02.8 17:30.88
315 #3346 Starnes, Olivia 00 16-The Storm TC A 7:03.1 17:31.46 174
316 #517 Spickler, Bree 00 02-Juniata V A 7:03.3 17:32.13
317 #3348 Ussery, Meredith 00 16-The Storm TC A 7:03.5 17:32.60 175
318 #1529 Brooks, Peyton 00 05-Traverse A 7:04.2 17:34.14 176
319 #1900 White, Lexy 01 08-Unattached A 7:04.2 17:34.22
320 #1073 Buchanan, Ellen 01 04-Alpha Cru A 7:04.2 17:34.27 177
321 #2485 Matter, Adele 00 13-Rain City Flyers 7:04.7 17:35.52
322 #2451 Cosgrove, Chloe 00 13-Issaquah A 7:05.6 17:37.66
323 #2137 Coolie, Chanel 01 10-Team Runavajo A 7:05.7 17:37.89 178
324 #1665 Bohbrink, Anna 00 07-Northside Saints 7:05.9 17:38.35 179
325 #1522 Watts, Janayla 00 05-Team Kent B 7:06.2 17:39.17
326 #2308 Graham, Lauren 00 12-Strixctly A 7:06.4 17:39.59
327 #876 Galgano, Isabel 00 03-Richmond A 7:06.6 17:40.23 180
328 #356 Parker, Isabel 00 01-Team Run A 7:08.4 17:44.66 181
329 #2391 Grund, Willa 01 13-Bowerman TC B 7:08.6 17:45.22
330 #2779 Fernandez, Haley 01 15-Corona Pa A 7:09.1 17:46.40 182
331 #3216 Nelson, Drayton 01 16-Mt. Pleas A 7:09.2 17:46.59 183
332 #788 Allison, Morgan 00 03-Fit 180 A A 7:09.8 17:48.07
333 #3166 Douglass, Katya 01 16-Mt. Pleas B 7:10.1 17:48.89
334 #901 Richardson, Alycia 01 03-Richmond A 7:10.6 17:50.13 184
335 #784 Willen, Seneca 01 03-Fairfax P A 7:10.7 17:50.52
336 #2697 Dix, Victoria 01 14-Oak Hill Racing 7:13.2 17:56.49 185
337 #2290 Green, Faithe 01 12-Northwest A 7:14.1 17:58.79
338 #624 Joinson, Elli 00 02-Unattached A 7:14.6 18:00.12
339 #1088 Lenox, Samantha 01 04-Alpha Cru A 7:14.7 18:00.40 186
340 #1079 Harris, Lauren 01 04-Alpha Cru A 7:14.8 18:00.55 187
341 #1059 Ochsner, Isabella 01 03-Waxhaw Tr A 7:14.9 18:00.90 188
342 #758 Fleenor, Madeleine 01 03-Fairfax P A 7:15.1 18:01.41
343 #2667 Bergmark, Bliss 00 14-Mt. Diablo Heat 7:15.4 18:02.10 189
344 #2034 Calhoun, Mary 00 10-Go the Distance 7:15.6 18:02.56 190
345 #1173 Huntington, Alycia 01 04-Great Strides A 7:15.9 18:03.30 191
346 #1213 Singh, Karisma 01 04-Jackrabbit Track 7:16.1 18:03.77
347 #1418 Bailey, Anna 01 04-Woyo A 7:17.0 18:06.03
348 #3269 Morin, Janneke 00 16-Myrtle Be A 7:18.3 18:09.21 192
349 #1190 Ward, Kate 01 04-Great Strides A 7:18.5 18:09.74 193
350 #3096 Bonds, Emily 01 16-Florence A 7:21.1 18:16.14
351 #541 Lauezzari, Rosemar 01 02-Lakeland A 7:22.7 18:20.22 194
352 #3293 King, Sophie 00 16-Palmetto A 7:23.0 18:20.85
353 #520 Bhargava, Sarah 01 02-Lakeland A 7:23.0 18:20.99 195
354 #3273 Perito, Abby 01 16-Myrtle Be A 7:24.0 18:23.58 196
355 #3322 Ahuja, Aimee 01 16-The Storm TC A 7:24.5 18:24.73 197
356 #1451 Johns, Payton 01 05-K-Town Striders 7:25.4 18:26.94
357 #2142 Pooyouma, Yoiwmana 01 10-Team Runavajo A 7:27.5 18:32.12 198
358 #2360 Sierra, Abigail 01 12-Unattached A 7:27.8 18:32.84
359 #3206 McElwaine, Margare 01 16-Mt. Pleas A 7:27.8 18:32.88 199
360 #3333 Mentes, Jacqueline 01 16-The Storm TC A 7:28.9 18:35.68 200
361 #3235 Sonberg, Emma 01 16-Mt. Pleas B 7:29.0 18:35.81
362 #3229 Sanders, Kelley 01 16-Mt. Pleas A 7:33.3 18:46.62 201
363 #551 Savercool, Samanth 01 02-Lakeland A 7:34.2 18:48.70 202
364 #1598 Pauly, Elizabeth 00 06-Unattached A 7:36.8 18:55.21
365 #898 Purvis, Hannah 00 03-Richmond A 7:39.2 19:01.14 203
366 #431 Fitzgerald, Jacque 00 01-Waltham T B 7:39.8 19:02.65 204
367 #741 Carter, Meah 01 03-Eyt Spartans A 7:39.8 19:02.71
368 #1216 Desimone, Ashley 01 04-Junior Wo A 7:40.2 19:03.74 205
369 #1089 Martinez, Liliana 01 04-Alpha Cru A 7:40.6 19:04.72 206
370 #1430 Smith, Rachel 00 04-Woyo A 7:44.3 19:14.00
371 #2215 Sellers, Malia 00 11-Rockwell Jr High 7:46.2 19:18.61
372 #1054 Emanuel, Abigail 01 03-Waxhaw Tr A 7:47.8 19:22.65 207
373 #2039 Janzen, Emma 01 10-Go the Distance 7:49.0 19:25.67 208
374 #2312 Wellborn, Sydney 01 12-Strixctly A 7:54.7 19:39.80
375 #913 Williams, Ashley 00 03-Richmond A 7:58.9 19:50.08 209
376 #1209 Robertson, Diana 01 04-Jackrabbit Track 8:03.7 20:02.15
377 #1422 Harrison, Maxine 01 04-Woyo A 8:18.9 20:39.93
378 #1168 de Castro, Aleesa 01 04-Great Strides A 8:23.9 20:52.39 210
379 #1078 Greene, Kathryn 00 04-Alpha Cru A 8:27.8 21:02.08 211
380 #550 Savercool, Brooke 01 02-Lakeland A 8:29.6 21:06.39 212
381 #1157 Amin, Chandni 00 04-Great Strides A 8:38.7 21:29.24 213
382 #528 Daly, Sarah 01 02-Lakeland A 8:51.0 21:59.59 214
383 #3260 Fowler, Eden 00 16-Myrtle Be A 9:00.3 22:22.70 215
384 #1920 Franklin, Addison 01 09-Ejc Track Club A 9:51.0 24:28.91

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 13-Bowerman TC A 56 1 10 12 15 18 25 49 57
Total Time: 1:13:08.39
Average: 14:37.68
2 15-Equalizers Track Clu A 111 2 11 16 21 61 66 141 158
Total Time: 1:14:22.29
Average: 14:52.46
3 07-Team Eagles A 155 7 9 29 47 63 68 82 114
Total Time: 1:15:13.08
Average: 15:02.62
4 01-Granite St Flash A 176 4 26 33 53 60 95 98 124
Total Time: 1:15:48.34
Average: 15:09.67
5 05-Traverse City Bay Ru A 192 13 34 42 51 52 80 176
Total Time: 1:15:53.93
Average: 15:10.79
6 14-Bb Racing A 244 14 32 37 64 97 116
Total Time: 1:16:40.73
Average: 15:20.15
7 01-Waltham Track Club A 275 5 22 74 86 88 90 94
Total Time: 1:17:05.75
Average: 15:25.15
8 15-Corona Panthers TC A 290 6 27 45 83 129 130 137 182
Total Time: 1:17:26.01
Average: 15:29.21
9 14-Los Gatos Track Club A 313 8 58 70 75 102 126 128
Total Time: 1:17:40.34
Average: 15:32.07
10 10-Landsharks Running C A 323 3 23 24 108 165
Total Time: 1:18:02.05
Average: 15:36.41
11 10-Cougar Track Club A 332 30 31 48 101 122 145 147
Total Time: 1:18:12.18
Average: 15:38.44
12 15-So Cal Roadrunners A 333 20 41 71 92 109
Total Time: 1:18:00.60
Average: 15:36.12
13 14-Mt. Diablo Heat A 354 35 38 77 93 111 115 173 189
Total Time: 1:18:27.96
Average: 15:41.60
14 10-Go the Distance A 358 36 39 43 72 168 170 190 208
Total Time: 1:18:48.49
Average: 15:45.70
15 01-Team Run A 368 40 62 78 85 103 118 134 181
Total Time: 1:18:36.82
Average: 15:43.37
16 07-South Central Indian A 392 46 50 76 99 121 150 153
Total Time: 1:19:02.69
Average: 15:48.54
17 05-Team Kentucky Elite A 467 55 67 91 105 149
Total Time: 1:20:10.85
Average: 16:02.17
18 02-Lakeland JuniorTrack A 469 17 19 44 194 195 202 212 214
Total Time: 1:21:44.96
Average: 16:21.00
19 01-Sentinel Striders A 505 59 87 89 106 164 172
Total Time: 1:20:47.50
Average: 16:09.50
20 10-Team Runavajo A 515 28 56 84 169 178 198
Total Time: 1:21:28.25
Average: 16:17.65
21 07-Windy City Hammers A 557 79 100 110 117 151 163
Total Time: 1:21:35.09
Average: 16:19.02
22 14-Oak Hill Racing A 611 54 73 133 166 185
Total Time: 1:23:02.65
Average: 16:36.53
23 03-Waxhaw Track Club A 628 65 131 142 144 146 160 188 207
Total Time: 1:22:47.38
Average: 16:33.48
24 07-Indiana All Star Run A 637 104 119 136 138 140 161
Total Time: 1:22:40.78
Average: 16:32.16
25 16-Mt. Pleasant Track C A 646 69 107 152 156 162 183 199 201
Total Time: 1:23:14.10
Average: 16:38.82
26 01-Waltham Track Club B 696 96 125 132 139 204
Total Time: 1:24:57.40
Average: 16:59.48
27 04-Junior Wolverines XC A 734 81 135 154 159 205
Total Time: 1:25:52.22
Average: 17:10.45
28 07-Northside Saints A 771 113 155 157 167 179
Total Time: 1:25:28.57
Average: 17:05.72
29 04-Great Strides A 862 120 148 191 193 210 213
Total Time: 1:30:29.25
Average: 18:05.85
30 04-Alpha Crush Running A 883 127 177 186 187 206 211
Total Time: 1:29:14.69
Average: 17:50.94
31 16-Myrtle Beach Track C A 886 112 171 192 196 215
Total Time: 1:32:33.50
Average: 18:30.70
32 16-The Storm TC A 889 143 174 175 197 200
Total Time: 1:28:55.35
Average: 17:47.07
33 03-Richmond Track & Fie A 899 123 180 184 203 209
Total Time: 1:30:53.23
Average: 18:10.65

Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Myrtle Beach, SC



Event 10 5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
==================================================================================
Name Year Team Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2929 Rocha, Phillip 98 15-O'Brien's Army A 4:46.2 14:49.19 1
2 #2588 Teare, Cooper 99 14-Castro Va A 4:59.7 15:30.90
3 #638 Mackey, Griffin 98 02-Unattached A 5:01.6 15:37.01
4 #625 Pedersen, Robert 98 02-Unattached A 5:03.0 15:41.26
5 #866 Buscaglia, Ryan 98 03-Richmond A 5:05.0 15:47.59 2
6 #1566 Wood, Aaron 98 05-Unattached A 5:08.4 15:57.99
7 #2582 Connolly, Zachery 98 14-Castro Va A 5:09.1 16:00.17
8 #2538 Ammon, Jack 98 13-Spokane M A 5:10.8 16:05.40
9 #1771 Starnes, Dustin 98 07-Spiece Di A 5:10.9 16:05.75 3
10 #936 Watson, Jacob 98 03-This Litt A 5:11.0 16:06.21
11 #658 Begley, Colin 99 02-Unattached A 5:11.3 16:07.14
12 #1757 Jennings, Roman 98 07-Spiece Di A 5:12.3 16:10.07 4
13 #1327 Nail, Parker 98 04-Peachtree A 5:12.8 16:11.68 5
14 #2916 Lee, Christopher 98 15-O'Brien's Army A 5:13.3 16:13.36 6
15 #2796 Richards, Wayne 99 15-Corona Pa A 5:13.5 16:13.84 7
16 #1775 Voelz, Samuel 98 07-Spiece Di A 5:13.5 16:13.99 8
17 #3003 Wehrli, Christian 99 15-South Ora A 5:13.5 16:14.01
18 #1772 Steffen, Noah 99 07-Spiece Di A 5:13.7 16:14.62 9
19 #2924 Makar, Shady 98 15-O'Brien's Army A 5:13.9 16:15.04 10
20 #2153 Cortez, Adam 98 10-Texastron A 5:13.9 16:15.18 11
21 #3286 Gwinn, Layton 98 16-Palmetto A 5:13.9 16:15.22 12
22 #2958 Gonzalez, Erik 99 15-So Cal Ro A 5:14.0 16:15.50
23 #2956 Flores, Tyler 99 15-So Cal Ro A 5:14.2 16:16.04
24 #985 Jenkins, Gavin 98 03-Unattached A 5:14.2 16:16.13
25 #1029 Melville, David 99 03-Unattached A 5:14.3 16:16.34
26 #2162 Villalobos, Jose 99 10-Texastron A 5:14.5 16:16.94 13
27 #2149 Arambula, Erick 98 10-Texastron A 5:14.7 16:17.64 14
28 #2936 Wells, Timothy 99 15-O'Brien's Army A 5:14.7 16:17.72 15
29 #1754 Harris, Kyle 98 07-Spiece Di A 5:16.1 16:22.09 16
30 #1764 Miller, Landon 98 07-Spiece Di A 5:16.4 16:22.97 17
31 #2151 Cardoza, Ulises 98 10-Texastron A 5:17.3 16:25.71 18
32 #2441 Frame, Brock 98 13-Federal W A 5:17.5 16:26.31
33 #2900 Arroyo, Antonio 98 15-O'Brien's Army A 5:17.9 16:27.64 19
34 #824 Marx, Freddie 98 03-Greensbor A 5:18.5 16:29.29
35 #951 Daniel, Madison 98 03-Triangle A 5:18.8 16:30.34 20
36 #963 Swepson, Michal 99 03-Triangle A 5:18.9 16:30.68 21
37 #1701 Wehrle, Maxwell 98 07-Northside Saints 5:19.7 16:33.14
38 #2555 Rzewnicki, Bradley 99 13-Unattached A 5:20.0 16:33.96
39 #1245 Johnston, Thomas 99 04-Lanier Li A 5:20.7 16:36.09 22
40 #2392 Heckard, Sawyer 98 13-Bowerman TC A 5:21.4 16:38.39
41 #1753 Hannaford, Ryan 98 07-Spiece Di A 5:22.3 16:41.12 23
42 #637 Clouse, Ben 99 02-Unattached A 5:22.4 16:41.39
43 #3371 Fish, Tyler 99 16-Warriors A 5:22.7 16:42.47 24
44 #16 Cunningham, Terrel 99 01-Danbury Flyers A 5:22.8 16:42.69 25
45 #346 Vinacco, Matthew 99 01-Sentinel A 5:23.0 16:43.52 26
46 #1896 Julian, Lucas 98 08-Unattached A 5:23.3 16:44.44
47 #3459 Gress, Garrett 98 05-Unattached 5:23.9 16:46.31
48 #1726 Martini, Zachary 98 07-Southeast A 5:24.1 16:46.94
49 #2918 Levin Arbuthnot, C 98 15-O'Brien's Army A 5:24.4 16:47.83 27
50 #3367 Cignarale, Benjami 98 16-Warriors A 5:24.7 16:48.64 28
51 #3388 Taber, Thomas 98 16-Warriors A 5:24.7 16:48.66 29
52 #133 Earley, Garrett 99 01-Nashua PA A 5:25.0 16:49.48 30
53 #1842 Shail, Colton 99 07-Unattached A 5:25.3 16:50.43
54 #2550 Murry, Noah 98 13-Unattached A 5:25.7 16:51.65
55 #23 Reed, Trevor 99 01-Danbury Flyers A 5:25.8 16:52.09 31
56 #1509 Owens, Levi 98 05-Team Kent A 5:26.1 16:52.94 32
57 #2930 Sharma, Ravi 98 15-O'Brien's Army A 5:26.2 16:53.40 33
58 #2616 Adam, Julian 99 14-Los Gatos A 5:26.3 16:53.73
59 #3384 McCoy, James 99 16-Warriors A 5:26.4 16:53.83 34
60 #21 Pereira, Pedro 99 01-Danbury Flyers A 5:26.5 16:54.24 35
61 #2150 Carcerano, Evan 98 10-Texastron A 5:26.7 16:54.90 36
62 #166 Van Batenburg, Aid 99 01-Nashua PA A 5:26.8 16:55.18 37
63 #2152 Contreras, Michael 98 10-Texastron A 5:26.8 16:55.25 38
64 #1756 Hoffman, Eric 99 07-Spiece Di A 5:27.0 16:55.81 39
65 #2191 Blair, David 99 10-Unattached A 5:27.4 16:57.06
66 #2934 Vasquez, Joseph 99 15-O'Brien's Army A 5:27.5 16:57.45 40
67 #337 Pagliaro, John 98 01-Sentinel A 5:27.6 16:57.75 41
68 #2371 Hahn, Matthew 98 12-Unattached A 5:27.7 16:58.14
69 #203 Scileppi, Christia 98 01-New York A 5:28.0 16:58.88 42
70 #2630 Krein, Kevin 98 14-Los Gatos A 5:28.3 16:59.87
71 #1030 Mendenhall, Dakota 99 03-Unattached A 5:28.5 17:00.43
72 #393 Hains, Mick 98 01-Unattached A 5:28.9 17:01.72
73 #1746 Emery, William 98 07-Spiece Di B 5:29.5 17:03.54 43
74 #1517 Schwartz, Noah 99 05-Team Kent A 5:29.5 17:03.56 44
75 #2432 Pullen, Aiden 99 13-Evergreen A 5:29.5 17:03.64
76 #737 DeAngelo, Jacob 98 03-Durham St A 5:29.5 17:03.65
77 #2797 Robles, Julian 99 15-Corona Pa A 5:30.1 17:05.57 45
78 #394 Harrington, Ryan 98 01-Unattached A 5:30.2 17:05.74
79 #313 Hazard, Oliver 98 01-Sentinel A 5:30.4 17:06.26 46
80 #124 Smith, Aidan 98 01-Long Isla A 5:30.6 17:07.04
81 #1252 Sebba, Gregor 99 04-Lanier Li A 5:30.6 17:07.05 47
82 #17 Fox, Bradley 99 01-Danbury Flyers A 5:30.8 17:07.67 48
83 #2195 Kuhn, Jerod 99 10-Unattached A 5:30.8 17:07.77
84 #1113 Cantrell, Zac 99 04-Creekview A 5:31.1 17:08.71
85 #2931 Sie, Kento 98 15-O'Brien's Army B 5:31.8 17:10.61 49
86 #158 Sawyer, Spense 99 01-Nashua PA A 5:31.8 17:10.87 50
87 #1343 Tysor, Joshua 99 04-Peachtree A 5:33.1 17:14.79 51
88 #2915 Kawai, Colin 98 15-O'Brien's Army B 5:33.3 17:15.25 52
89 #2398 Macpherson, Gavin 98 13-Bowerman TC A 5:33.7 17:16.63
90 #1025 Lorenzo, Anthony 98 03-Unattached A 5:33.9 17:17.20
91 #2108 Hatch, Reid 99 10-Team Run A 5:34.1 17:18.00 53
92 #300 Coogan, Nathan 99 01-Sentinel A 5:34.4 17:18.82 54
93 #2989 Redmond, John 99 15-South Coa A 5:34.4 17:18.96
94 #2775 Chavez, Jozef 99 15-Corona Pa A 5:34.5 17:19.22 55
95 #3359 Little, Ryan 99 16-Unattached A 5:34.6 17:19.35
96 #765 Kennedy, Jacob 98 03-Fairfax P A 5:34.6 17:19.36
97 #80 Hunt, Joseph 98 01-Greater L A 5:34.9 17:20.35
98 #1272 Lynch, Sam 98 04-Mustangs A 5:35.1 17:20.88
99 #1246 Lewis, Chris 98 04-Lanier Li A 5:35.4 17:21.80 56
100 #2917 Lee, Kevin 99 15-O'Brien's Army B 5:35.4 17:21.96 57
101 #3381 Kennedy, Will 98 16-Warriors A 5:35.6 17:22.58 58
102 #875 Frankel, Max 99 03-Richmond A 5:35.6 17:22.63 59
103 #342 Solomon-Messier, A 99 01-Sentinel A 5:35.9 17:23.54 60
104 #822 Gillespie, Nathan 98 03-Greensbor A 5:36.0 17:23.81
105 #2101 Boggess, Davis 99 10-Team Run A 5:36.5 17:25.37 61
106 #2266 Cardenas, Elijah 99 12-Lake Cities XC A 5:36.7 17:25.96
107 #112 Courtney, Conor 98 01-Litchfiel A 5:36.9 17:26.70
108 #2786 Lieberman, Matthew 99 15-Corona Pa A 5:37.3 17:27.80 62
109 #1836 Goddard, Elijah 99 07-Unattached A 5:37.3 17:27.88
110 #3304 McKeel, David 98 16-Palmetto A 5:37.4 17:27.98 63
111 #2106 Fuhrmann, Flynn 99 10-Team Run A 5:37.4 17:28.02 64
112 #786 Honeycutt, Haven 99 03-Fast Twit A 5:37.6 17:28.77
113 #161 Spaulding, Jack 99 01-Nashua PA A 5:38.2 17:30.64 65
114 #1564 Warstler, Benjamin 99 05-Unattached A 5:38.5 17:31.61
115 #2372 Harris, John 99 12-Unattached A 5:38.6 17:31.75
116 #165 Vallante, Allan 98 01-Nashua PA A 5:39.7 17:35.17 66
117 #2442 Hillier, Bennett 98 13-Federal W A 5:40.3 17:37.17
118 #705 Putnam, Jason 98 03-Carolina A 5:40.4 17:37.45
119 #22 Raya, Daniel 99 01-Danbury Flyers A 5:40.5 17:37.65 67
120 #1520 Wall, Elijah 98 05-Team Kent A 5:40.8 17:38.69 68
121 #3403 Hotaling, Daniel 99 01-Unattached A 5:40.8 17:38.77
122 #2310 Knippers, Tommy 99 12-Strixctly A 5:41.0 17:39.42
123 #153 O'Brien, Matthew 99 01-Nashua PA A 5:41.1 17:39.60 69
124 #289 Anderson, Christop 98 01-Sentinel A 5:41.9 17:42.01 70
125 #1759 Lauer, Christopher 98 07-Spiece Di B 5:42.0 17:42.40 71
126 #1243 Elliott, Andrew 98 04-Lanier Li A 5:42.0 17:42.47 72
127 #1490 Hall, Levi 98 05-Team Kent A 5:42.0 17:42.56 73
128 #3410 Naduad, Alexandra 99 03-Without Limits 5:42.8 17:44.88
129 #3261 Fuss, Nolan 99 16-Myrtle Be A 5:43.0 17:45.47
130 #19 Margres, Christoph 98 01-Danbury Flyers A 5:43.4 17:46.81 74
131 #1790 Lahr, Jordan 99 07-Team Bird Elite 5:43.9 17:48.25
132 #2189 Montoya, Zachary 98 10-Unattached A 5:44.0 17:48.68
133 #2495 Walker, Christophe 98 13-Rain City Flyers 5:44.2 17:49.13
134 #816 Ivanoff, Curtis 98 03-Greater W A 5:44.2 17:49.19
135 #616 Ziskind, Jason 99 02-Titan Rid A 5:44.3 17:49.43
136 #2788 Madrigal, Isaiah 99 15-Corona Pa A 5:44.3 17:49.47 75
137 #50 Garfield, Benjamin 99 01-Granite St Flash 5:44.5 17:50.13
138 #197 Miller, Michael 98 01-New York A 5:44.6 17:50.54 76
139 #20 Mead, Spencer 99 01-Danbury Flyers A 5:45.2 17:52.46 77
140 #122 Thornell, Kieran 98 01-Litchfiel A 5:45.4 17:52.97
141 #1316 Jones, Jordan 99 04-Peachtree A 5:45.5 17:53.33 78
142 #2505 Lathrom, Zachary 99 13-Southern A 5:45.6 17:53.47
143 #1514 Richardson, Blake 98 05-Team Kent A 5:45.7 17:53.89 79
144 #1318 Lail, Andrew 98 04-Peachtree A 5:46.2 17:55.58 80
145 #630 Rivera, Johnathon 98 02-Unattached A 5:46.4 17:56.12
146 #3446 Nief, Sean 99 07-Indiana A A 5:46.4 17:56.22
147 #14 Javois, Keshaun 98 01-Club44 A 5:46.7 17:57.14
148 #1301 Donahue, Connor 98 04-Peachtree A 5:47.5 17:59.47 81
149 #419 Moody, Wesley 99 01-Unattached A 5:48.4 18:02.42
150 #2194 Kopala, Tommy 99 10-Unattached A 5:48.8 18:03.70
151 #3379 Hudson, Jacob 98 16-Warriors A 5:49.2 18:04.68 82
152 #2810 Wiersma, Tristin 99 15-Corona Pa A 5:49.2 18:04.82 83
153 #24 Souza, Peterson 99 01-Danbury Flyers A 5:49.3 18:05.02 84
154 #635 Zacieracha, Michae 99 02-Unattached A 5:49.4 18:05.27
155 #571 Murphy, Jack 99 02-Penfield A 5:49.4 18:05.31
156 #1584 Covington, Cameron 98 06-The Thund A 5:49.4 18:05.43
157 #2362 Hugo, Thomas 99 12-Unattached A 5:49.4 18:05.53
158 #888 Mason, Blake 99 03-Richmond B 5:49.6 18:05.99 85
159 #2027 Perez, Brandon 99 10-Glendale Flash A 5:49.7 18:06.25
160 #1597 Pauly, David 98 06-Unattached A 5:50.1 18:07.73
161 #3268 Mendoza, Keahi 99 16-Myrtle Be A 5:50.5 18:08.69
162 #1761 Meyer, Chris 98 07-Spiece Di B 5:51.1 18:10.57 86
163 #2323 Devany, William 99 12-Track Houston A 5:51.2 18:10.86
164 #2935 Wells, Patrick 99 15-O'Brien's Army B 5:51.3 18:11.18 87
165 #873 Fitchett, Evan 99 03-Richmond A 5:51.3 18:11.20 88
166 #2028 Tinajero, Alberto 98 10-Glendale Flash A 5:52.1 18:13.82
167 #2412 DeJarlais, Nichola 99 13-Cascade S A 5:52.4 18:14.78
168 #887 Martin, Nate 98 03-Richmond A 5:52.7 18:15.66 89
169 #3279 Carlisle, Stephen 98 16-Palmetto A 5:52.7 18:15.75 90
170 #317 Kahane, Jacob 99 01-Sentinel A 5:52.8 18:15.82 91
171 #1719 Gallegos, Claudio 98 07-Southeast A 5:53.9 18:19.53
172 #2175 Talavera, Sergio 99 10-Unattached A 5:54.4 18:20.90
173 #3013 Quintero, Jose 98 15-Unattached A 5:54.4 18:21.09
174 #2103 Cooperrider, Wren 99 10-Team Run A 5:54.5 18:21.29 92
175 #2911 Hsu, William 98 15-O'Brien's Army B 5:54.6 18:21.46 93
176 #2787 Lopez-Elwell, Eric 99 15-Corona Pa A 5:54.8 18:22.27 94
177 #296 Carberry, Liam 99 01-Sentinel A 5:56.0 18:26.02 95
178 #3391 Hart, Jason 98 12-South Aus 5:56.3 18:26.81
179 #1241 Brock, Logan 98 04-Lanier Li A 5:56.6 18:27.92 96
180 #902 Roberts, Henry 99 03-Richmond A 5:57.6 18:30.82 97
181 #1523 Williams, Zach 98 05-Team Kent A 5:58.4 18:33.24 98
182 #119 Muratori, Antonio 99 01-Litchfiel A 5:59.0 18:35.20
183 #2597 Dominguez, Joseph 99 14-Fast Trac A 5:59.7 18:37.27
184 #1486 Deitrich, Hunter 99 05-Team Kent A 5:59.8 18:37.67 99
185 #1723 Henry, Colton 99 07-Southeast A 6:02.0 18:44.62
186 #3222 Richter, Colin 99 16-Mt. Pleas A 6:02.9 18:47.32
187 #908 Van Ess, Joseph 99 03-Richmond B 6:03.3 18:48.55 100
188 #981 Habgood, Michael-J 99 03-Unattached A 6:04.4 18:51.93
189 #3174 Goldberg, Riley 98 16-Mt. Pleas A 6:05.5 18:55.42
190 #1314 Hilinski, Kendall 98 04-Peachtree A 6:05.9 18:56.66 101
191 #2115 Oakes, Jeremy 99 10-Team Run A 6:06.5 18:58.43 102
192 #336 O'Rourke, Thomas 98 01-Sentinel B 6:07.2 19:00.77
193 #2634 Olszewski, Joshua 99 14-Los Gatos A 6:08.9 19:06.03
194 #3313 Potvin, John 99 16-Palmetto A 6:10.1 19:09.85 103
195 #681 Avery, Thomas 98 03-Cape Fear A 6:10.3 19:10.25 104
196 #3469 Delgado, Akahanni 99 01-New York A 6:11.7 19:14.76 105
197 #1766 Mohler, Grant 98 07-Spiece Di B 6:12.6 19:17.41 106
198 #1833 Anderson, William 98 07-Unattached A 6:13.1 19:18.98
199 #1763 Miller, Kienan 99 07-Spiece Di B 6:14.2 19:22.39 107
200 #3368 Corey, Seth 99 16-Warriors A 6:14.8 19:24.25 108
201 #120 Pereira, Shadow 98 01-Litchfiel A 6:15.1 19:25.19
202 #504 Moses, Chuckie 99 02-Jersey He A 6:16.7 19:30.13
203 #958 Kane, Brendan 99 03-Triangle A 6:17.5 19:32.58 109
204 #3329 Harmon, Luke 99 16-The Storm TC A 6:19.1 19:37.59
205 #209 Waddell, Dontae 99 01-New York A 6:19.2 19:37.90 110
206 #1374 Kraus, Kyle 99 04-Unattached A 6:19.6 19:39.21
207 #138 Hagen, Michael 99 01-Nashua PA A 6:20.0 19:40.34 111
208 #194 Holloway, Malik 98 01-New York A 6:20.3 19:41.48 112
209 #1366 Harkins, Roy 99 04-Unattached A 6:20.3 19:41.49
210 #1459 Barbera, William 98 05-New River Racing 6:20.7 19:42.58
211 #1244 Green, Lindsey 98 04-Lanier Li A 6:21.1 19:43.90 113
212 #3267 LeFever, Nicholas 99 16-Myrtle Be A 6:21.5 19:45.25
213 #1925 Schrier, Devon 98 09-Ejc Track Club A 6:22.6 19:48.54 114
214 #694 Ortega, Adam 98 03-Cape Fear A 6:22.9 19:49.60 115
215 #592 Derick, Gavin 98 02-Team Prefo A 6:23.4 19:51.10
216 #900 Rhyner, Michael 98 03-Richmond A 6:24.7 19:54.98 116
217 #3372 Giglotti, Alex 98 16-Warriors A 6:25.5 19:57.69 117
218 #869 Creger, Andrew 98 03-Richmond B 6:26.8 20:01.51 118
219 #3179 Green, Keegan 98 16-Mt. Pleas A 6:27.3 20:03.04
220 #1596 McMillen, Steven 99 06-Unattached A 6:28.3 20:06.23
221 #1302 Ellison, John 98 04-Peachtree A 6:28.5 20:07.02 119
222 #1648 Ward, Xander 99 07-Evansvill A 6:29.0 20:08.40
223 #506 Val, Marvin 99 02-Jersey He A 6:29.1 20:08.63
224 #1729 Wedding, Alex 98 07-Southeast A 6:29.3 20:09.41
225 #680 Avery, James 98 03-Cape Fear A 6:29.7 20:10.63 120
226 #962 Robinson, Diwani 99 03-Triangle A 6:33.2 20:21.62 121
227 #677 Lowell, Kyler 99 03-Bme-Rc A 6:38.2 20:37.18
228 #3285 Garrison, Justin 99 16-Palmetto A 6:40.6 20:44.57 122
229 #890 Mejia, Brian 98 03-Richmond B 6:46.9 21:04.06 123
230 #3114 Morgan, Franklin 99 16-Florence A 6:49.6 21:12.47
231 #955 Hassell, Grayson 99 03-Triangle A 6:49.8 21:13.10 124
232 #3278 Ateca, Joshua 98 16-Palmetto A 6:50.3 21:14.60 125
233 #861 Altizer, Zachary 99 03-Richmond B 6:50.4 21:14.87 126
234 #1932 VunCannon, Andrew 99 09-Ejc Track Club A 6:53.2 21:23.72 127
235 #1242 Eades, David 99 04-Lanier Li A 6:53.5 21:24.60 128
236 #1923 McDowell, Steven 98 09-Ejc Track Club A 6:54.1 21:26.35 129
237 #1249 Oxley, Drew 99 04-Lanier Li A 6:54.2 21:26.77 130
238 #3343 Sawyer, Robert 98 16-The Storm TC A 6:55.4 21:30.41
239 #2203 Toya, Jalen 99 10-Walatowa A 6:56.3 21:33.26
240 #685 Hord, Harris 99 03-Cape Fear A 6:56.9 21:35.07 131
241 #1466 Long, Levi 99 05-New River Racing 7:06.7 22:05.55
242 #1275 York, James 98 04-Mustangs A 7:07.0 22:06.46
243 #688 Malahais, George 98 03-Cape Fear A 7:07.2 22:07.06 132
244 #1931 Steele, Seth 99 09-Ejc Track Club A 7:10.4 22:17.14 133
245 #968 Young, Eric 98 03-Triangle A 7:19.7 22:46.00 134
246 #687 Lowe, Bodi 98 03-Cape Fear A 7:28.1 23:11.99 135
247 #1934 Zachgo, Nicholas 99 09-Ejc Track Club A 7:55.9 24:38.33 136
248 #2242 Ramon, Ceasar 99 12-Eagles Wi A 7:57.3 24:42.80
249 #696 Signorello, Alexan 98 03-Cape Fear A 8:02.5 24:59.05 137

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 07-Spiece Distance Proj A 40 3 4 8 9 16 17 23 39
Total Time: 1:21:06.52
Average: 16:13.31
2 15-O'Brien's Army A 51 1 6 10 15 19 27 33 40
Total Time: 1:20:02.95
Average: 16:00.59
3 10-Texastrong Running C A 92 11 13 14 18 36 38
Total Time: 1:22:10.37
Average: 16:26.08
4 16-Warriors Track Club A 173 24 28 29 34 58 82 108 117
Total Time: 1:24:36.18
Average: 16:55.24
5 01-Danbury Flyers A 206 25 31 35 48 67 74 77 84
Total Time: 1:25:14.34
Average: 17:02.87
6 01-Sentinel Striders A 227 26 41 46 54 60 70 91 95
Total Time: 1:25:29.89
Average: 17:05.98
7 15-Corona Panthers TC A 244 7 45 55 62 75 83 94
Total Time: 1:25:55.90
Average: 17:11.18
8 01-Nashua Pal Striders A 248 30 37 50 65 66 69 111
Total Time: 1:26:01.34
Average: 17:12.27
9 04-Lanier Lightning Run A 293 22 47 56 72 96 113 128 130
Total Time: 1:27:15.33
Average: 17:27.07
10 04-Peachtree City Flash A 295 5 51 78 80 81 101 119
Total Time: 1:27:14.85
Average: 17:26.97
11 05-Team Kentucky Elite A 296 32 44 68 73 79 98 99
Total Time: 1:27:11.64
Average: 17:26.33
12 03-Richmond Track & Fie A 335 2 59 88 89 97 116
Total Time: 1:28:07.90
Average: 17:37.58
13 15-O'Brien's Army B 338 49 52 57 87 93
Total Time: 1:28:20.46
Average: 17:40.10
14 10-Team Run Flagstaff A 372 53 61 64 92 102
Total Time: 1:29:31.11
Average: 17:54.23
15 16-Palmetto Track & Fie A 390 12 63 90 103 122 125
Total Time: 1:31:53.37
Average: 18:22.68
16 03-Triangle Champions A 395 20 21 109 121 124 134
Total Time: 1:34:08.32
Average: 18:49.67
17 07-Spiece Distance Proj B 413 43 71 86 106 107
Total Time: 1:31:36.31
Average: 18:19.27
18 01-New York NovaStarz A 445 42 76 105 110 112
Total Time: 1:33:23.56
Average: 18:40.72
19 03-Richmond Track & Fie B 552 85 100 118 123 126
Total Time: 1:39:14.98
Average: 19:51.00
20 03-Cape Fear Flyers NC A 602 104 115 120 131 132 135 137
Total Time: 1:42:52.61
Average: 20:34.53
21 09-Ejc Track Club A 639 114 127 129 133 136
Total Time: 1:49:34.08
Average: 21:54.82

Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Myrtle Beach, SC
Last Completed Event

Event 9 5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls
==================================================================================
Name Year Team Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2563 Bowen, Rylee 99 14-Bb Racing B 5:41.4 17:40.61
2 #1544 Troy, Madison 99 05-Traverse A 5:44.9 17:51.55
3 #915 Wood, Julia 98 03-Richmond A 5:47.1 17:58.21 1
4 #896 Pointer, Khloe 99 03-Richmond A 5:48.2 18:01.76 2
5 #1169 DuPont, Kaylee 99 04-Great Strides A 5:48.7 18:03.28 3
6 #2573 Jacob, Lauren 98 14-Bb Racing B 5:49.8 18:06.72
7 #2566 Dobson, Isabella 99 14-Bb Racing A 5:50.2 18:08.03 4
8 #1770 Schwartz, Tyler 99 07-Spiece Di A 5:51.1 18:10.79 5
9 #2165 Bries, Jesselyn 99 10-The Arizo A 5:52.3 18:14.33
10 #1760 Marriott, Lindsey 98 07-Spiece Di A 5:53.6 18:18.36 6
11 #1743 Distelrath, Madiso 99 07-Spiece Di A 5:54.9 18:22.57 7
12 #426 Wilkinson, Justyna 98 01-Utica Roa A 5:55.2 18:23.44
13 #642 Cedeno, Treicy 98 02-Unattached A 5:55.8 18:25.29
14 #1747 Fruchey, Madison 98 07-Spiece Di A 5:56.0 18:26.00 8
15 #2571 Hartke, Alize 99 14-Bb Racing A 5:57.4 18:30.26 9
16 #1953 Arellano, Allyson 99 10-Aftershoc A 5:58.2 18:32.82
17 #2922 Lung, Holly 98 15-O'Brien's Army A 5:58.3 18:33.10 10
18 #312 Hanlon, Claire 99 01-Sentinel A 5:58.5 18:33.78
19 #867 Call, Emma 98 03-Richmond A 6:00.1 18:38.50 11
20 #2912 Huang, Joy 99 15-O'Brien's Army A 6:02.1 18:45.02 12
21 #2719 Worthen, Chase 98 14-Oak Hill Racing 6:03.4 18:48.99
22 #1172 Galarza-Paez, Lize 98 04-Great Strides A 6:04.2 18:51.25 13
23 #1955 Fenn, Penny 98 10-Aftershoc A 6:04.7 18:52.94
24 #1010 Bodmer, Sarah 98 03-Unattached A 6:06.3 18:57.91
25 #2910 Hoang, Cindy 99 15-O'Brien's Army A 6:07.6 19:01.84 14
26 #1159 Bergey, Milicent 99 04-Great Strides A 6:08.1 19:03.39 15
27 #1570 Endsley, Melina 99 05-Unified A A 6:08.5 19:04.82
28 #3083 Kolbe, Megan 99 16-Charlesto A 6:08.8 19:05.83
29 #1777 Walther, Grace 98 07-Spiece Di A 6:09.1 19:06.53 16
30 #2579 Waters, Eleanor 98 14-Bb Racing A 6:11.1 19:12.84 17
31 #134 Earley, Shannon 99 01-Nashua PA A 6:13.2 19:19.45 18
32 #906 Shekharan, Archana 99 03-Richmond A 6:15.4 19:26.12 19
33 #2575 McNerney, Sedona 98 14-Bb Racing A 6:16.1 19:28.25 20
34 #1024 Lane, Emily 99 03-Unattached A 6:17.1 19:31.36
35 #2572 Hill, Savannah 99 14-Bb Racing A 6:18.7 19:36.49 21
36 #1839 Pake, Shelby 98 07-Unattached A 6:19.4 19:38.77
37 #1788 Boatright, Paige 98 07-Team Bird Elite 6:21.3 19:44.39
38 #2928 Reyes, Julia 99 15-O'Brien's Army A 6:21.4 19:44.77 22
39 #2570 Groat, Hattie 98 14-Bb Racing A 6:22.2 19:47.36 23
40 #2577 Robinson, Courtney 99 14-Bb Racing A 6:22.5 19:48.37 24
41 #3327 Golbus, Alexa 98 16-The Storm TC A 6:22.9 19:49.48
42 #1656 Gullo, Sophia 98 07-Illinois A 6:23.1 19:50.01
43 #2560 Auernig, Megan 99 14-Bb Racing A 6:23.6 19:51.78 25
44 #290 Bagus, Sydney 99 01-Sentinel A 6:24.1 19:53.21
45 #3328 Golbus, Ashley 98 16-The Storm TC A 6:24.9 19:55.79
46 #1021 Lackner, Isabella 98 03-Unattached A 6:25.0 19:56.16
47 #1954 Arellano, Karen 98 10-Aftershoc A 6:25.9 19:58.78
48 #1774 Tyler, Kelsey 99 07-Spiece Di A 6:27.9 20:05.17 26
49 #1534 Fifarek, Emma 99 05-Traverse A 6:28.0 20:05.36
50 #3053 Martinelli, Elena 98 15-Valley Un A 6:28.0 20:05.49
51 #1645 Sale, Hannah 99 07-Evansvill A 6:30.0 20:11.60
52 #2909 He, Angela 99 15-O'Brien's Army A 6:30.4 20:12.84 27
53 #435 Jessiman, Grace 98 01-Waltham T A 6:31.0 20:14.73
54 #1831 Stoklosa, Emily 98 07-Unattached A 6:31.3 20:15.70
55 #2932 Silva, Ruffina 99 15-O'Brien's Army A 6:32.5 20:19.38 28
56 #1175 Maisel, Emma 98 04-Great Strides A 6:33.1 20:21.27 29
57 #914 Wilson, Celia 98 03-Richmond A 6:34.5 20:25.49 30
58 #1176 McKinnon, Bonnie 98 04-Great Strides A 6:34.8 20:26.47 31
59 #380 Suits, Alyssa 99 01-Unattached A 6:35.1 20:27.46
60 #1527 Basch, Madyson 98 05-Traverse A 6:35.3 20:28.04
61 #3442 McGhiey, Celia 98 07-Indiana A A 6:35.7 20:29.23
62 #1908 Willemse, Zanelle 99 08-Unattached A 6:36.1 20:30.65
63 #1034 Ryan, Caileigh 99 03-Unattached A 6:37.1 20:33.72
64 #1752 Grider, Alexis 99 07-Spiece Di A 6:37.9 20:36.15 32
65 #2158 Lopez, Ayla 98 10-Texastron A 6:38.1 20:36.58
66 #1838 Hurt, Madeline 99 07-Unattached A 6:38.5 20:38.09
67 #2832 Guerra, Bridgette 98 15-Equalizer A 6:39.6 20:41.52
68 #1297 Davis, Mara 99 04-Peachtree A 6:39.7 20:41.77 33
69 #1372 Konitshek, Aurora 99 04-Unattached A 6:39.9 20:42.44
70 #3315 Tucker, Eizabeth 99 16-Palmetto A 6:40.5 20:44.07
71 #2904 Catalan, Aileen 98 15-O'Brien's Army A 6:41.1 20:46.06 34
72 #1739 Brelage, Abby 99 07-Spiece Di A 6:41.1 20:46.08 35
73 #291 Bain, Sarah 99 01-Sentinel A 6:42.1 20:49.04
74 #389 Arvidson, Ellen 99 01-Unattached A 6:42.4 20:50.00
75 #1526 Amormino, Autumn 99 05-Traverse A 6:42.5 20:50.23
76 #1339 Tomlinson, Alaina 99 04-Peachtree A 6:42.5 20:50.45 36
77 #1211 Saliba, Elizabeth 99 04-Jackrabbit Track 6:44.4 20:56.30 37
78 #1795 Baer, Faith 99 07-Team Eagles A 6:45.2 20:58.65
79 #1815 Williams, Katherin 99 07-Team Eagles A 6:47.0 21:04.26
80 #365 Morgan, Sarah 98 01-Teamsportscenter 6:47.2 21:04.87
81 #2596 Cortes, Vanessa 98 14-Fast Trac A 6:47.4 21:05.58
82 #1647 Phenis, Makenzie 99 07-Evansvill A 6:47.7 21:06.51
83 #385 Iasparo, Amanda 98 01-Unattached A 6:47.9 21:07.24
84 #386 Oconnor, Krista 99 01-Unattached A 6:48.0 21:07.59
85 #823 Martin, Tori 99 03-Greensbor A 6:48.5 21:08.93
86 #213 Kay, Alexandra 98 01-North Sho A 6:49.4 21:11.89
87 #2473 Hoffman, Traci 98 13-Pacific B A 6:49.6 21:12.45
88 #1012 Cox, Claudia 98 03-Unattached A 6:49.8 21:13.21
89 #1027 McDonough, Claire 98 03-Unattached A 6:50.1 21:13.93
90 #919 Phieffer, Hannah 99 03-Run En Fuego A 6:50.5 21:15.29
91 #384 Bove, Alyssa 98 01-Unattached A 6:51.7 21:18.93
92 #1328 Phinney, Sarah 98 04-Peachtree A 6:53.0 21:22.95 38
93 #1335 Slocumb, Nichole 99 04-Peachtree A 6:53.3 21:23.90 39
94 #972 Bennett, Kaitlin 98 03-Unattached A 6:53.3 21:24.00
95 #623 Ferreira, Ines 99 02-Unattached A 6:53.6 21:24.98
96 #2030 Welton, Marly 98 10-Glendale Flash A 6:53.7 21:25.26
97 #51 Gates, Sarah 99 01-Granite St Flash 6:54.3 21:27.07
98 #899 Reynolds-mosley, J 98 03-Richmond A 6:54.4 21:27.22 40
99 #1162 Blair, Tatyana 99 04-Great Strides A 6:55.2 21:29.71 41
100 #1646 Keesling, Emma 99 07-Evansvill A 6:55.3 21:30.01
101 #1269 Davis, Sophie 98 04-Mustangs A 6:55.9 21:32.14
102 #1489 Gilbert, Katie 98 05-Team Kent A 6:56.2 21:32.94
103 #1019 Johnson, Sarah Gra 98 03-Unattached A 6:56.3 21:33.38
104 #893 Morgan, Maggie 98 03-Richmond A 6:57.3 21:36.45 42
105 #1312 Handel, Sophia 98 04-Peachtree A 6:58.4 21:39.65 43
106 #920 Rudd, Bailey 99 03-Run En Fuego A 6:58.8 21:41.11
107 #1507 Nicholas, Lexi 99 05-Team Kent A 6:59.1 21:42.03
108 #1496 Hughes, Kelsey 99 05-Team Kent A 6:59.4 21:42.82
109 #2903 Barrios, Samantha 99 15-O'Brien's Army A 7:00.5 21:46.20 44
110 #1171 Ericson, Julie 99 04-Great Strides A 7:01.4 21:49.01 45
111 #2470 Gallo, Sararose 98 13-Pacific B A 7:02.2 21:51.71
112 #3323 Denys, Brenda 98 16-The Storm TC A 7:02.6 21:52.83
113 #1011 Cox, Chloe 98 03-Unattached A 7:02.9 21:53.78
114 #1524 Wiseman, Sarah 98 05-Team Kent A 7:03.4 21:55.40
115 #615 Richardson, Megan 99 02-Titan Rid A 7:04.6 21:59.07
116 #1960 Espinoza, Sarah 98 10-Albuquerq A 7:05.4 22:01.59
117 #1956 Hensley, Cayley 98 10-Aftershoc A 7:05.7 22:02.48
118 #3262 Glover, Kelsey 98 16-Myrtle Be A 7:06.2 22:03.87
119 #137 Greska, Kaela 99 01-Nashua PA A 7:06.5 22:04.84 46
120 #110 Rogers, Annika 99 01-Lakers Tr A 7:09.2 22:13.20
121 #2102 Bounds, Megan 99 10-Team Run A 7:09.9 22:15.37
122 #1341 Turnier, Dori 98 04-Peachtree A 7:09.9 22:15.54 47
123 #3300 McFall, Hannah 98 16-Palmetto A 7:10.8 22:18.27
124 #3334 Mentes, Leanna 98 16-The Storm TC A 7:10.9 22:18.67
125 #1212 Silver, Rachel 99 04-Jackrabbit Track 7:11.0 22:18.81 48
126 #392 Gralton, Erin 99 01-Unattached A 7:11.3 22:19.98
127 #3375 Heiser-Whatley, Je 99 16-Warriors A 7:11.8 22:21.43
128 #2245 Shipp, Samantha 99 12-Fort Wort A 7:12.6 22:23.82
129 #3396 Gillette, Elizabet 98 09-Unattached 7:13.7 22:27.28
130 #171 Wright, Lindsay 99 01-Nashua PA A 7:16.5 22:36.00 49
131 #115 Danay, Kateri 98 01-Litchfiel A 7:17.2 22:38.21
132 #862 Anderson, Whitney 99 03-Richmond A 7:18.9 22:43.43 50
133 #1655 Bogdanic, Morgan 99 07-Ic Running Club 7:19.3 22:44.59
134 #916 Young, Kelsey 99 03-Richmond B 7:19.4 22:45.07
135 #3411 Hinsdale, Claudia 98 01-Unattached 7:19.7 22:45.81
136 #1716 Baumer, Kathryn 98 07-Southeast A 7:25.3 23:03.48
137 #952 Foglesong, Lani 99 03-Triangle A 7:27.7 23:10.72
138 #892 Miller, Halle 99 03-Richmond B 7:30.3 23:19.02
139 #950 Credle, Murphy 99 03-Triangle A 7:34.8 23:32.92
140 #3376 Heiser-Whatley, Vi 99 16-Warriors A 7:35.3 23:34.47
141 #167 Vogel, Grace 98 01-Nashua PA A 7:37.4 23:40.96 51
142 #943 Bowers, Natalie 99 03-Triangle A 7:37.9 23:42.47
143 #1725 Lehman, Kylie 99 07-Southeast A 7:40.0 23:49.06
144 #399 Powell, Alexsis 98 01-Unattached A 7:40.6 23:51.03
145 #3099 Cole, Darrian 99 16-Florence A 7:43.5 23:59.97
146 #3257 Zepp, Delaney 99 16-Mt. Pleas A 7:44.2 24:02.13
147 #1200 Dezwart, Kimberly 99 04-Jackrabbit Track 7:44.3 24:02.26 52
148 #3321 Torgerson, Kathryn 99 16-Summervil A 7:44.7 24:03.75
149 #3123 Spence, Sarah 99 16-Florence A 7:44.9 24:04.27
150 #349 Planavsky, Mercede 99 01-Spa City A 7:49.5 24:18.40
151 #1950 Poncho, Shantel 98 10-Acoma Run A 7:49.8 24:19.34
152 #111 Cook, Ashlynn 98 01-Litchfiel A 7:52.3 24:27.21
153 #1193 Belinoski, Natalia 98 04-Jackrabbit Track 7:54.4 24:33.73 53
154 #130 Dunhom, Alexandra 99 01-Nashua PA A 7:56.3 24:39.73 54
155 #3362 Robbins, Brittany 99 16-Unattached A 7:56.9 24:41.65
156 #1208 Richwine, Samantha 99 04-Jackrabbit Track 7:58.5 24:46.45 55
157 #957 Johnson, Kendall 99 03-Triangle A 8:04.9 25:06.28
158 #2176 Aurigemma, Natalie 99 10-Unattached A 8:11.1 25:25.76
159 #1206 Markey, Katherine 98 04-Jackrabbit Track 8:14.3 25:35.70 56
160 #1951 Victorino, Raina 98 10-Acoma Run A 8:28.7 26:20.18
161 #1959 Espinoza, Jenai 99 10-Albuquerq A 8:50.9 27:29.30
162 #1930 Smothers, Bailee 99 09-Ejc Track Club A 9:31.3 29:34.84
163 #1922 Marriott, Brianna 99 09-Ejc Track Club A 9:31.7 29:35.97
164 #1917 Daugherty, Kayla 99 09-Ejc Track Club A 9:45.8 30:20.01
165 #1926 Shewmaker, Allison 99 09-Ejc Track Club A 17:06.2 53:08.00

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 07-Spiece Distance Proj A 42 5 6 7 8 16 26 32 35
Total Time: 1:32:24.25
Average: 18:28.85
2 03-Richmond Track & Fie A 63 1 2 11 19 30 40 42 50
Total Time: 1:34:30.08
Average: 18:54.02
3 14-Bb Racing A 71 4 9 17 20 21 23 24 25
Total Time: 1:34:55.87
Average: 18:59.18
4 15-O'Brien's Army A 85 10 12 14 22 27 28 34 44
Total Time: 1:36:17.57
Average: 19:15.52
5 04-Great Strides A 91 3 13 15 29 31 41 45
Total Time: 1:36:45.66
Average: 19:21.14
6 04-Peachtree City Flash A 189 33 36 38 39 43 47
Total Time: 1:45:58.72
Average: 21:11.75
7 01-Nashua Pal Striders A 218 18 46 49 51 54
Total Time: 1:52:20.98
Average: 22:28.20
8 04-Jackrabbit Track A 245 37 48 52 53 55 56
Total Time: 1:56:37.55
Average: 23:19.51

Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Myrtle Beach, SC



Event 12 5k Run CC 17-18 Division Men
==================================================================================
Name Year Team Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1567 Harrison, Hayden 97 05-Unattached A 4:58.4 15:27.01
2 #401 Stoker, Michael 97 01-Unattached A 4:59.1 15:29.19
3 #2937 Wenslow, Jarrick 96 15-O'Brien's Army A 4:59.7 15:30.86 1
4 #1248 Miles, Quintin 96 04-Lanier Li A 4:59.8 15:31.18
5 #1285 Bowie, Samuel 97 04-Peachtree A 5:00.2 15:32.48 2
6 #1376 Martinez, Stephen 97 04-Unattached A 5:03.2 15:41.90
7 #1786 Medrano, Theodorak 97 07-Stealth T A 5:04.5 15:45.80 3
8 #3389 Williams, Micah 96 16-Warriors A 5:05.1 15:47.91 4
9 #3458 Henley, Jacob 97 05-Unattached 5:05.7 15:49.50
10 #1785 Heffernan, Solomon 96 07-Stealth T A 5:07.6 15:55.67 5
11 #339 Petti, Adam 97 01-Sentinel A 5:08.6 15:58.69 6
12 #865 Boyle, Joseph 96 03-Richmond A 5:09.6 16:01.79 7
13 #1499 Mattingly, Jarrett 97 05-Team Kent A 5:09.7 16:02.14 8
14 #1250 Peppenhorst, Ryan 96 04-Lanier Li A 5:10.3 16:04.07
15 #912 Wilck, Justin 96 03-Richmond A 5:11.2 16:06.73 9
16 #15 Arredondo, Julio 97 01-Danbury Flyers A 5:11.8 16:08.57
17 #3393 Knowlton, Harrison 97 01-Unattached 5:11.8 16:08.70
18 #316 Kaba, Abdullah 97 01-Sentinel A 5:12.3 16:10.27 10
19 #3386 Mook, Kyle 97 16-Warriors A 5:12.8 16:11.62 11
20 #910 Wachter, Patrick 97 03-Richmond A 5:12.9 16:12.14 12
21 #2620 Blake, Samuel 97 14-Los Gatos A 5:13.3 16:13.11
22 #878 Harris, Sheldon 97 03-Richmond A 5:13.3 16:13.20 13
23 #288 Agudelo, David 97 01-Sentinel A 5:13.3 16:13.39 14
24 #2906 Chen, Christopher 97 15-O'Brien's Army A 5:13.8 16:14.95 15
25 #872 Fisher, Evan 97 03-Richmond A 5:14.9 16:18.28 16
26 #1350 Nazareth, Matthew 96 04-Unattached A 5:16.3 16:22.71
27 #2905 Che, Austin 97 15-O'Brien's Army A 5:18.2 16:28.51 17
28 #909 Vest, Morgan 97 03-Richmond A 5:18.9 16:30.77 18
29 #1332 Roberts, Cedric 97 04-Peachtree A 5:20.2 16:34.75 19
30 #1728 Taylor, Talen 97 07-Southeast A 5:20.6 16:35.99 20
31 #2029 Vargas, Jonathan 96 10-Glendale Flash A 5:20.8 16:36.68 21
32 #1557 Brant, Lukas 96 05-Unattached A 5:21.1 16:37.64
33 #1731 Dooley, Richard 96 07-Southern A 5:21.6 16:39.18
34 #1787 Shipley, Shane 97 07-Stealth T A 5:22.2 16:40.90 22
35 #1315 Hilinski, Kevin 96 04-Peachtree A 5:23.0 16:43.49 23
36 #1381 Warner, Max 97 04-Unattached A 5:23.3 16:44.41
37 #881 Kim, Eric 96 03-Richmond A 5:23.6 16:45.17 24
38 #1368 Hasse, William 97 04-Unattached A 5:23.8 16:45.86
39 #1310 Gray, Austin 97 04-Peachtree A 5:23.9 16:46.07 25
40 #1783 Feltis, Daniel 96 07-Stealth T A 5:23.9 16:46.29 26
41 #303 Courtemanche, Adam 97 01-Sentinel A 5:24.2 16:47.24 27
42 #1513 Quire, Patrick 97 05-Team Kent A 5:24.7 16:48.74 28
43 #1784 Fields, Adam 97 07-Stealth T A 5:25.2 16:50.31 29
44 #2554 Buckley-Noonan, Br 97 13-Unattached A 5:26.1 16:52.88
45 #1319 Livingston, Reed 97 04-Peachtree A 5:26.7 16:54.84 30
46 #2921 Liem, James 97 15-O'Brien's Army A 5:27.3 16:56.69 31
47 #864 Banta, James 97 03-Richmond B 5:27.4 16:56.98 32
48 #1494 Howard, Johnathan 97 05-Team Kent A 5:27.4 16:57.04 33
49 #918 Palagruto, Jack 97 03-Run En Fuego A 5:27.9 16:58.55
50 #1478 Carr, Zach 96 05-Team Kent A 5:28.6 17:00.89 34
51 #1782 Berryman, Justin 96 07-Stealth T A 5:28.9 17:01.79 35
52 #1958 Espinoza, James 96 10-Albuquerq A 5:29.2 17:02.67
53 #2925 Mettler, Jeffrey 96 15-O'Brien's Army A 5:29.3 17:03.06 36
54 #1779 Young, Eli 97 07-Spiece Di A 5:30.1 17:05.35
55 #917 Eichorn, Thomas 97 03-Run En Fuego A 5:30.3 17:06.20
56 #1733 Kerstiens, Luke 96 07-Southern A 5:30.4 17:06.23
57 #870 Dean, Matthew 97 03-Richmond B 5:30.4 17:06.53 37
58 #871 Doss, Joshua 97 03-Richmond B 5:30.5 17:06.81 38
59 #2927 Reyes, Jacob 97 15-O'Brien's Army A 5:30.8 17:07.51 39
60 #1271 Hazzard, Devin 96 04-Mustangs A 5:31.0 17:08.29
61 #301 Coogan, Noah 97 01-Sentinel A 5:31.1 17:08.60 40
62 #1476 Ballard, Will 96 05-Team Kent A 5:31.1 17:08.63 41
63 #904 Rucker, Matthew 97 03-Richmond A 5:31.7 17:10.49 42
64 #11 Dell-thibodeau, Ma 96 01-Chelsea G A 5:33.6 17:16.19
65 #3184 Hall, John 96 16-Mt. Pleas A 5:34.0 17:17.47
66 #3298 McFall, Adam 96 16-Palmetto A 5:34.5 17:19.24
67 #2997 Hulse, Tim 97 15-South Ora A 5:35.0 17:20.63
68 #2024 Lanley, Ryan 97 10-Glendale Flash A 5:35.2 17:21.28 43
69 #2613 French, Shaan 97 14-Foothill Gold A 5:35.4 17:22.00
70 #1581 Valdez, Tyler 97 06-Peak Perf A 5:35.7 17:22.76
71 #820 Wojcieszak, Camero 96 03-Greater W A 5:36.1 17:23.98
72 #3011 Powell, Elias 96 15-Unattached A 5:36.9 17:26.70
73 #2160 Rowley, Brian 96 10-Texastron A 5:37.0 17:26.76
74 #2923 Lwin, Henry 97 15-O'Brien's Army A 5:37.5 17:28.37 44
75 #911 Wenger, Bruce 97 03-Richmond B 5:38.2 17:30.71 45
76 #3394 Boelen, Geert 96 08-Unattached 5:38.3 17:31.02
77 #3094 Bigelow, Benjamin 96 16-Florence A 5:39.1 17:33.31
78 #2193 Hinckley, Justin 97 10-Unattached A 5:40.4 17:37.54
79 #3395 Wilson, Jacob 97 08-Unattached 5:41.4 17:40.64
80 #3373 Gunst, Joseph 97 16-Warriors A 5:41.7 17:41.60 46
81 #2026 Morin, Steven 97 10-Glendale Flash A 5:42.6 17:44.34 47
82 #1789 Hiatt, Joshua 97 07-Team Bird Elite 5:42.8 17:44.79
83 #117 Leclair, Brandon 96 01-Litchfiel A 5:45.5 17:53.21
84 #905 Schmidt, Sterling 97 03-Richmond B 5:46.0 17:54.85 48
85 #1952 Alvarez, Kevin 97 10-Aftershoc A 5:46.3 17:55.63
86 #903 Row, Nicholas 97 03-Richmond B 5:48.4 18:02.32 49
87 #1721 Gish, Sean 96 07-Southeast A 5:49.3 18:04.97 50
88 #2002 Romero, Ramon 97 10-Cougar Tr A 5:50.4 18:08.37
89 #1727 Nuhring, Cole 96 07-Southeast A 5:51.3 18:11.43 51
90 #3008 Galaviz, Carlos 97 15-Unattached A 5:51.9 18:13.10
91 #1883 Dancer, Jens 96 08-Iowa Spee A 5:52.9 18:16.13
92 #2501 Salinas, Quentin 97 13-Skagit Swift A 5:53.0 18:16.63
93 #114 Damato, Daniel 97 01-Litchfiel A 5:53.6 18:18.34
94 #863 Anton, Darwin 97 03-Richmond B 5:57.1 18:29.28 52
95 #891 Milburn-Town, Benj 97 03-Richmond B 5:57.6 18:30.93 53
96 #2706 Mullin, Conner 97 14-Oak Hill Racing 5:58.2 18:32.83
97 #1718 Davis, Jarod 97 07-Southeast A 5:59.0 18:35.28 54
98 #3377 Hofmann, Ryan 97 16-Warriors A 6:03.8 18:50.00 55
99 #1792 Meyer, Michael 96 07-Team Bird Elite 6:08.1 19:03.38
100 #210 Defreitas, Nicolas 97 01-New York A 6:08.4 19:04.36
101 #1791 Laurent, Deric 97 07-Team Bird Elite 6:08.4 19:04.50
102 #505 Sergeant, Marcus 97 02-Jersey He A 6:08.6 19:05.17
103 #1417 Futrell, Wesley 97 04-West Geor A 6:11.8 19:15.02
104 #3320 Birdsong, James 97 16-Summervil A 6:14.6 19:23.81
105 #707 Robinson-hayes, Ph 96 03-Carolina A 6:18.7 19:36.56
106 #2907 Espinosa, Emiliano 97 15-O'Brien's Army A 6:19.3 19:38.33 56
107 #3314 Siler, Timothy 97 16-Palmetto A 6:21.9 19:46.35
108 #1017 Foster, Collin 97 03-Unattached A 6:22.5 19:48.27
109 #3378 Holcomb, Samuel 96 16-Warriors A 6:22.7 19:48.74 57
110 #3291 King, Reese 97 16-Palmetto A 6:23.1 19:50.07
111 #2504 Castelli, Gabriel 97 13-Southern A 6:26.2 19:59.88
112 #701 Vogiatzis, Peter 97 03-Cape Fear A 6:34.6 20:25.76
113 #1778 Weirick, Tyler 97 07-Spiece Di A 6:36.1 20:30.50
114 #3106 Hill, Samuel 97 16-Florence A 6:38.9 20:39.24
115 #1599 Poulin, Quinton 97 06-Unattached A 6:40.3 20:43.67
116 #1724 Lehman, Calvin 96 07-Southeast A 6:45.7 21:00.32 58
117 #1026 Love, Henry 96 03-Unattached A 6:54.3 21:26.93
118 #1342 Tysor, Caleb 97 04-Peachtree A 6:56.3 21:33.19 59
119 #2025 Lopez, Javier 97 10-Glendale Flash A 7:11.0 22:18.89 60
120 #2023 Juarez, Luis 96 10-Glendale Flash A 7:14.2 22:28.88 61
121 #1928 Smith, James 96 09-Ejc Track Club A 7:27.1 23:09.10
122 #1270 Foster, Quint 97 04-Mustangs A 7:36.7 23:38.70

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 03-Richmond Track & Fie A 57 7 9 12 13 16 18 24 42
Total Time: 1:20:52.14
Average: 16:10.43
2 07-Stealth Track Club A 85 3 5 22 26 29 35
Total Time: 1:21:58.97
Average: 16:23.80
3 01-Sentinel Striders A 97 6 10 14 27 40
Total Time: 1:22:18.19
Average: 16:27.64
4 04-Peachtree City Flash A 99 2 19 23 25 30 59
Total Time: 1:22:31.63
Average: 16:30.33
5 15-O'Brien's Army A 100 1 15 17 31 36 39 44 56
Total Time: 1:22:14.07
Average: 16:26.82
6 05-Team Kentucky Elite A 144 8 28 33 34 41
Total Time: 1:23:57.44
Average: 16:47.49
7 16-Warriors Track Club A 173 4 11 46 55 57
Total Time: 1:28:19.87
Average: 17:39.98
8 03-Richmond Track & Fie B 200 32 37 38 45 48 49 52 53
Total Time: 1:26:35.88
Average: 17:19.18
9 10-Glendale Flash A 232 21 43 47 60 61
Total Time: 1:36:30.07
Average: 19:18.02
10 07-Southeastern Indiana A 233 20 50 51 54 58
Total Time: 1:32:27.99
Average: 18:29.60

Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Myrtle Beach, SC
Last Completed Event

Event 11 5k Run CC 17-18 Division Women
==================================================================================
Name Year Team Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1901 Benner, Emma 97 08-Unattached A 5:45.3 17:52.78
2 #1935 Menghini, Melissa 97 09-St Louis Blazers 5:52.4 18:14.85
3 #2567 Dodge, Jenica 96 14-Bb Racing A 5:55.6 18:24.54 1
4 #2559 Aiken, Emily 97 14-Bb Racing A 5:56.6 18:27.67 2
5 #1533 Fifarek, Abigail 97 05-Traverse A 6:01.0 18:41.54
6 #1309 Gollnick, Hailey 96 04-Peachtree A 6:01.0 18:41.58
7 #2558 Adams, Lindsey 97 14-Bb Racing A 6:01.9 18:44.24 3
8 #2564 Breedlove, Shahara 97 14-Bb Racing A 6:09.8 19:08.74 4
9 #2576 Nyareso, Regina 96 14-Bb Racing A 6:10.9 19:12.10 5
10 #1039 VonCannon, Rachel 97 03-Unattached A 6:11.0 19:12.41
11 #2968 Mendoza, Yulissa 97 15-So Cal Ro A 6:13.9 19:21.60
12 #969 Allen, Emily 97 03-Unattached A 6:16.3 19:29.08
13 #2431 Kehler, Victoria 96 13-Evergreen A 6:16.9 19:30.89
14 #2721 Storms, Jenna 97 14-Pacific United A 6:17.1 19:31.32
15 #325 Mattson, Stephanie 96 01-Sentinel A 6:17.5 19:32.74
16 #2913 Hung, Alanna 97 15-O'Brien's Army A 6:17.7 19:33.22 6
17 #2565 Cox, Laura 96 14-Bb Racing A 6:18.0 19:34.25 7
18 #1588 Johnson, Julie 97 06-Unattached A 6:18.1 19:34.52
19 #927 Verchick, Abby 97 03-Sandhills A 6:18.2 19:34.91
20 #2434 Rose, Darlina 97 13-Evergreen A 6:18.6 19:36.13
21 #2187 Madalena, Valene 96 10-Unattached A 6:18.7 19:36.45
22 #2901 Arslan, Chantal 97 15-O'Brien's Army A 6:19.3 19:38.46 8
23 #328 Meinertz, Rebecca 97 01-Sentinel A 6:19.4 19:38.51
24 #1525 Young, Sydney 97 05-Team Kent A 6:19.4 19:38.55 9
25 #2472 Herrera, Alicia 97 13-Pacific B A 6:19.4 19:38.56
26 #3413 Martin, Wyonna 97 10-Unattached 6:22.6 19:48.60
27 #1793 Newman, Hayley 97 07-Team Bird Elite 6:23.6 19:51.70
28 #125 Arseneault, Shanne 96 01-Nashua PA A 6:26.9 20:01.99
29 #2902 Aueyong, Emerald 97 15-O'Brien's Army A 6:28.6 20:07.34 10
30 #1740 Brelage, Megan 97 07-Spiece Di A 6:29.9 20:11.28
31 #31 Fisher, Laurel 97 01-Foundatio A 6:30.9 20:14.28
32 #2188 Martin, Winona 97 10-Unattached A 6:34.9 20:26.69
33 #882 King, Willa 97 03-Richmond A 6:35.8 20:29.71 11
34 #883 Lewis, Lauren 96 03-Richmond A 6:38.9 20:39.25 12
35 #3283 Downs, Brianna 97 16-Palmetto A 6:39.3 20:40.33
36 #1571 Swaim, Jessica 97 05-Unified A A 6:41.2 20:46.24
37 #1720 Gausman, Kelsey 97 07-Southeast A 6:41.5 20:47.26
38 #1825 Aurit, Paige 97 07-Unattached A 6:41.8 20:48.32
39 #897 Pokorny, Katie 97 03-Richmond A 6:42.1 20:49.00 13
40 #1508 Norton, Kelly 97 05-Team Kent A 6:42.4 20:50.02 14
41 #877 Grinnan, Lucy 97 03-Richmond A 6:42.6 20:50.78 15
42 #988 McGhee, Kayla 97 03-Unattached A 6:43.3 20:52.86
43 #3007 Espinoza Pimentel 97 15-Unattached A 6:48.7 21:09.59
44 #1485 Davis, Ashlee 96 05-Team Kent A 6:49.6 21:12.59 16
45 #1649 Wise, Tess 97 07-Evansvill A 6:51.7 21:18.99
46 #91 Ethridge, Kharyn 96 01-Harlem Ch A 6:54.9 21:28.99
47 #868 Call, Olivia 96 03-Richmond A 6:56.8 21:34.69 17
48 #96 Martinez, Angie 96 01-Haverhill A 6:57.5 21:37.05
49 #2499 Barritt, Bryanna 96 13-Skagit Swift A 7:01.3 21:48.69
50 #3100 Davis, Harriotte 97 16-Florence A 7:01.6 21:49.68
51 #1809 Quick, Katie 97 07-Team Eagles A 7:04.9 21:59.92
52 #424 Ptacek, Anya 97 01-Unattached A 7:06.9 22:06.11
53 #2471 Gundersen, Kelsey 97 13-Pacific B A 7:08.9 22:12.49
54 #422 Baptiste, Terri 97 01-Unattached A 7:10.1 22:16.00
55 #884 Lickers, Lindsay 97 03-Richmond A 7:11.0 22:18.96 18
56 #1480 Chavez, Catalina 97 05-Team Kent A 7:14.5 22:29.90 19
57 #61 Ojemann, Caryn 96 01-Granite St Flash 7:17.9 22:40.35
58 #2926 Padashi Fard, Rami 96 15-O'Brien's Army A 7:20.0 22:46.77 20
59 #441 Mogan, Lindsey 97 01-Waltham T A 7:24.2 22:59.88
60 #90 Davis, Xaire 97 01-Harlem Ch A 7:30.5 23:19.44
61 #895 Paul, Megan 97 03-Richmond A 7:37.9 23:42.47 21
62 #2643 Diaz, Dianitza 97 14-McFarland A 7:40.9 23:51.89
63 #2216 Hettinger, Quincey 96 11-Unattached A 7:44.9 24:04.24
64 #2919 Li, Rose 97 15-O'Brien's Army A 7:54.3 24:33.51 22
65 #418 Jackson, Chenoa 96 01-Unattached A 7:57.5 24:43.28
66 #1816 Le, Christina 97 07-Team Hops A 7:59.9 24:51.00
67 #1495 Hughes, Bree 97 05-Team Kent A 8:05.5 25:08.34 23
68 #1722 Gramaglia, Isabell 96 07-Southeast A 8:17.6 25:45.99
69 #92 Kourouma, Fatoumat 97 01-Harlem Ch A 8:20.1 25:53.51
70 #1835 Faulkner, Hannah 97 07-Unattached A 8:25.6 26:10.79

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 14-Bb Racing A 15 1 2 3 4 5 7
Total Time: 1:33:57.29
Average: 18:47.46
2 15-O'Brien's Army A 66 6 8 10 20 22
Total Time: 1:46:39.30
Average: 21:19.86
3 03-Richmond Track & Fie A 68 11 12 13 15 17 18 21
Total Time: 1:44:23.43
Average: 20:52.69
4 05-Team Kentucky Elite A 81 9 14 16 19 23
Total Time: 1:49:19.40
Average: 21:51.88

Myrtle Beach, SC
Provided by Adkins Track Timing