2014 Foot Locker HS XC Midwest Region Championships

back to results

Nov. 29, 2014

2014 Foot Locker HS XC Midwest Region Championships
Wayne E. Dannehl Cross Country Course
Kenosha, Wisconsin
Provided by Foot Locker


Four from Michigan -- Grant Fisher, Jesse Hersha, Audrey Belf and Sarah Kettel -- qualify for Footlocker Cross Country Nationals to be held December 13 in San Diego.


Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace
1 11 Anna Rohrer 12 MISHAWAKA IN 16:57 5:28
2 80 Lauren Gregory 10 FORT COLLINS CO 17:27 5:37
3 77 Maryjeanne Gilbert 11 PEORIA IL 17:29 5:38
4 23 Audrey Belf 12 BLOOMFIELD HILLS MI 17:31 5:39
5 1 Stephanie Jenks 11 AURORA IA 17:32 5:39
6 4 Hannah Long 12 PACIFIC MO 17:37 5:40
7 73 Annie Frisbie 12 RIVER FALLS WI 17:41 5:42
8 273 Sarah Kettel 11 BRIGHTON MI 17:49 5:44
9 50 Amy Davis 12 MADISON WI 17:50 5:45
10 65 Morgan Florsheim SHOREWOOD WI 17:53 5:46
11 306 Sophia Racette 12 SAINT LOUIS MO 17:58 5:47
12 225 Kayla Young 10 WESTMINSTER CO 17:59 5:48
13 7 Alex Buck 11 PENDLETON IN 18:07 5:50
14 322 Lauren Johnson 11 WEST LAFAYETTE IN 18:10 5:51
15 87 Haley Harris 12 CARMEL IN 18:11 5:52
16 105 Kelli Jackson 12 HUDSONVILLE MI 18:12 5:52
17 106 Kailyn Jessel 12 SOBIESKI WI 18:12 5:52
18 165 Jeralyn Poe 12 LINCOLN NE 18:13 5:52
19 228 Lexa Barrott 11 NORTHVILLE MI 18:14 5:52
20 227 Mary Malyka Abramson 12 AVON IN 18:16 5:53
21 189 Tabor Scholl 12 KREMMLING CO 18:19 5:54
22 223 Maddie Woods 12 OSCEOLA IN 18:20 5:54
23 116 Ashley Ko 12 TRAVERSE CITY MI 18:21 5:55
24 348 Lindsey Payne 9 GLEN ELLYN IL 18:25 5:56
25 48 Alexandra Dalton 10 GREENWOOD IN 18:26 5:56
26 338 Karrigan Smith 12 ST. JOHNS MI 18:27 5:57
27 350 Emma Wilson 11 WASHINGTON MI 18:27 5:57
28 229 Madelyn Dalton 9 CARMEL IN 18:30 5:58
29 321 Kristen Johnson 11 WEST LAFAYETTE IN 18:32 5:58
30 237 Sielle Kearney 9 TRAVERSE CITY MI 18:36 6:00
31 70 Katherine Free 11 INDIANAPOLIS IN 18:37 6:00
32 127 Sierra Lax 11 COLUMBUS IN 18:37 6:00
33 62 Audrey Ernst 9 SOUTH ELGIN IL 18:41 6:01
34 75 Daly Galloway 10 DWIGHT IL 18:42 6:01
35 108 Bailey Johnson 12 GRANDVILLE MI 18:42 6:02
36 164 Hannah Pierson 11 CHESTERFIELD MO 18:43 6:02
37 150 Stacy Morozov 11 CARMEL IN 18:44 6:02
38 201 Emily Stoodley 12 COLUMBUS OH 18:44 6:02
39 131 Maryclare Leonard 10 ORLAND PARK IL 18:44 6:02
40 234 Lynsie Gram 12 CLARKSTON MI 18:44 6:02
41 130 Sarah Leinheiser 10 CARMEL IN 18:46 6:03
42 328 Aubrey Roberts 11 EAU CLAIRE WI 18:47 6:03
43 197 Kayla Smith 9 APO AE 18:47 6:03
44 171 Morgan Posthuma 12 ADA MI 18:48 6:04
45 280 Maegan Murphy 11 MASON OH 18:51 6:04
46 68 Anne Forsyth 9 ANN ARBOR MI 18:53 6:05
47 289 Kenzie Weiler 12 SAND LAKE MI 18:55 6:06
48 2 Rebekah Topham 12 GRISWOLD IA 18:58 6:07
49 260 Bailey Beery 11 DECATUR IN 18:59 6:07
50 247 Anna Schmitz 12 CARMEL IN 19:00 6:07
51 85 Samantha Hanson 11 STERLING HEIGHTS MI 19:01 6:07
52 66 Tessa Fornari 11 CLARKSTON MI 19:02 6:08
53 72 Anna French 12 PLYMOUTH MN 19:03 6:08
54 158 Vivian Overbeck 11 VERNON HILLS IL 19:03 6:08
55 53 Aspen Dirr 12 HUDSON IN 19:04 6:08
56 243 Katie Osika 9 WATERFORD MI 19:05 6:09
57 255 Samantha Woodford 12 PLAINFIELD IN 19:07 6:09
58 120 Megan Kress 11 CARMEL IN 19:07 6:10
59 14 Rachel Anderson 10 CARMEL IN 19:10 6:11
60 126 Rachael Lau 11 PLAINFIELD IL 19:11 6:11
61 278 Katrina Moreno 11 URBANDALE IA 19:12 6:11
62 37 Rachel Brougher 10 COLUMBUS IN 19:13 6:11
63 331 Ceann Udovich 10 LYONS CO 19:14 6:12
64 281 Julia Noah 11 URBANDALE IA 19:15 6:12
65 88 Kelsey Harris 12 CARMEL IN 19:17 6:13
66 153 Kelli Nesky 12 HUDSONVILLE MI 19:19 6:13
67 93 Katie Hietpas 11 SUN PRAIRIE WI 19:21 6:14
68 45 Nichole Clement 12 SAGINAW MI 19:22 6:14
69 135 Melissa Manetsch 9 LIBERTYVILLE IL 19:25 6:15
70 114 Eleanor Keller 12 OSHKOSH WI 19:25 6:15
71 194 Emmie Skopec 12 CORALVILLE IA 19:27 6:16
72 118 Abby Kohut-Jackson 11 CAMBRIDGE IA 19:27 6:16
73 145 Melissa Menghini 11 FENTON MO 19:28 6:16
74 36 Maria Brauer 11 OAKFORD IL 19:29 6:17
75 143 Alison McLean 11 DEXTER MI 19:30 6:17
76 139 Addie May 12 FLUSHING MI 19:32 6:17
77 84 Emma Hall 10 PENDLETON IN 19:32 6:18
78 200 Kyleigh Spearing 11 FRANKFORT IL 19:32 6:18
79 186 Riley Schelp 9 ST. LOUIS MO 19:33 6:18
80 46 Allison Coffey 11 COLUMBUS IN 19:33 6:18
81 86 Jasmine Harper 10 FARWELL MI 19:34 6:18
82 33 Ashton Bosler 12 DEPAUW IN 19:35 6:18
83 30 Sophie Bolich 11 PLYMOUTH WI 19:35 6:19
84 107 Amanda Johnson 12 RACINE WI 19:35 6:19
85 221 Rachel Wentworth 11 SUGARCREEK OH 19:36 6:19
86 269 Remington Hobson 9 MONTROSE MI 19:38 6:20
87 76 Christina Geisler 10 CARMEL IN 19:39 6:20
88 254 Kenzi Wilson 10 CARMEL IN 19:39 6:20
89 58 Karenna Duffey 9 CHESTERFIELD MI 19:42 6:21
90 18 Grace Baer 9 ANDERSON IN 19:42 6:21
91 54 Madison Distelrath 10 FORT WAYNE IN 19:42 6:21
92 352 Lauren Peters 12 APPLETON WI 19:43 6:21
93 291 Brooke Wilson 10 MT. PROSPECT IL 19:44 6:21
94 207 Kristy Terp 12 TWO RIVERS WI 19:45 6:22
95 216 Deidra Walker 12 WICHITA KS 19:45 6:22
96 123 Madison Lambros 11 FLORISSANT CO 19:46 6:22
97 202 Hailey Streff 10 WENTWORTH SD 19:47 6:22
98 191 Caitlin Shepard 11 LAKE ZURICH IL 19:48 6:23
99 287 Hannah Thomas 12 URBANDALE IA 19:50 6:23
100 141 Allison McCarty 10 MARKLEVILLE IN 19:53 6:24
101 290 Riley Welch 10 ANGOLA IN 19:54 6:25
102 125 Kaytlyn Larson 12 LAKEVILLE MN 19:56 6:25
103 258 Madyson Basch 11 TRAVERSE CITY MI 19:56 6:25
104 132 Jessi Lindstrom 10 FLUSHING MI 19:57 6:25
105 220 Ariel Wentworth 10 SUGARCREEK OH 19:57 6:26
106 309 Taylor Thrush 12 SHEPHERD MI 19:58 6:26
107 20 Rachel Banks 11 CHARDON OH 19:59 6:26
108 34 Nina Bouthier 11 COLUMBUS IN 19:59 6:26
109 277 Allison Miller 10 WARSAW IN 20:00 6:26
110 198 Taylor Somers 10 OMAHA NE 20:00 6:27
111 252 McKensey Van Wie 11 SUN PRAIRIE WI 20:00 6:27
112 142 Lauren McGrath 12 CLARKSTON MI 20:00 6:27
113 185 Sydney Sanders 11 WEST PLAINS MO 20:01 6:27
114 147 Samantha Miller 11 CARMEL IN 20:02 6:27
115 343 Mikayla Gallagher 9 INDIANAPOLIS IN 20:04 6:28
116 235 Brenda Hernandez 12 BELOIT WI 20:04 6:28
117 16 Madison Bach 11 CEDAR RAPIDS IA 20:05 6:28
118 96 Megan Hlava 12 BROOKFIELD WI 20:05 6:28
119 112 Julia Kaster 12 CLINTON WI 20:06 6:29
120 59 Shannon Dugan 12 OAK CREEK WI 20:07 6:29
121 111 Adriana Kammerer 12 CORALVILLE IA 20:07 6:29
122 318 Ellen Flood 11 BROWNSBURG IN 20:07 6:29
123 286 Emmalyne Tarsa 10 TRAVERSE CITY MI 20:09 6:29
124 335 Kylie Kelchen 11 CASCADE IA 20:09 6:30
125 149 Megan Mooberry 10 OSAGE IA 20:10 6:30
126 253 Alxa Vanderhoff 11 KALAMAZOO MI 20:12 6:31
127 144 Larissa Medich 11 ROCKFORD MI 20:15 6:31
128 155 Hayley Newman 11 NEW HAVEN IN 20:16 6:32
129 55 Carissa Dock 11 WACONIA MN 20:16 6:32
130 310 Grace Walther 11 FORT WAYNE IN 20:19 6:33
131 138 Abigail Mauermann 9 BROOKFIELD WI 20:20 6:33
132 312 Rachel Bales 12 WEST LAFAYETTE IN 20:21 6:33
133 172 Trista Pringle 10 SUN PRAIRIE WI 20:21 6:33
134 121 Emma Kumer 11 BROOKFIELD WI 20:21 6:33
135 282 Ellie Ovokaitys 11 CEDAR SPRINGS MI 20:22 6:34
136 316 Abbigail Dorn 11 TOLEDO OH 20:23 6:34
137 56 Monica Dudley 11 MARKLEVILLE IN 20:23 6:34
138 177 Alicia Roney 11 WALDRON MI 20:25 6:34
139 179 Ashley Rosenkrans 9 PENDLETON IN 20:25 6:35
140 28 Katya Bohatch 11 ADA MI 20:27 6:35
141 21 Delaney Barber 12 WEST LAFAYETTE IN 20:28 6:36
142 244 Lily Paul 12 CEDAR GROVE WI 20:31 6:37
143 211 Maddy Trevisan 11 FARMINGTON MI 20:33 6:37
144 340 Mya Zajakowski 10 STEVENS POINT WI 20:33 6:37
145 176 Madison Romig 11 ROUND LAKE BEACH IL 20:41 6:40
146 47 Katie Culler 11 FREMONT IN 20:44 6:41
147 239 Hannah Keyser 12 TRAVERSE CITY MI 20:46 6:41
148 78 Miranda Gollwitzer 12 NORTH AURORA IL 20:47 6:42
149 60 Haley Duke 11 COLUMBUS IN 20:47 6:42
150 267 Diana Gorin 12 CARMEL IN 20:48 6:42
151 222 Lauren Wheetley 9 PENDLETON IN 20:48 6:42
152 333 Dani Whiting 11 RHINELANDER WI 20:55 6:44
153 188 Kerianne Schoff 12 ROCKFORD MI 20:56 6:45
154 98 Julie Hollensbe 11 WILLIAMSBURG IA 20:57 6:45
155 134 Hannah Manetsch 11 LIBERTYVILLE IL 20:57 6:45
156 210 Lexie Tremble 12 MUSKEGO WI 21:01 6:46
157 240 Jennifer Mangas 12 MIDDLETON WI 21:02 6:46
158 342 Brenna Carroll 12 HIGHLAND IN 21:16 6:51
159 264 Hannah Dawson 11 WARSAW IN 21:18 6:52
160 81 Abigail Grider 12 FT.WAYNE IN 21:19 6:52
161 69 Lindsey Fox 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 21:21 6:53
162 122 Lucy Kwiatkowski 11 BROOKFIELD WI 21:22 6:53
163 44 Melissa Capra 12 SALEM WI 21:25 6:54
164 294 Katie Rose Blachowicz 9 SUN PRAIRIE WI 21:38 6:58
165 17 Faith Baer 10 ANDERSON IN 21:38 6:58
166 83 Sophia Gullo 11 SPRINGFIELD IL 21:39 6:58
167 276 Bridget McDermott 11 MIDLOTHIAN IL 21:43 7:00
168 29 Reesie Bohatch 10 ADA MI 21:43 7:00
169 101 Alyssa Hui 11 CHICAGO IL 21:45 7:00
170 170 Janelle Posthuma 12 ADA MI 21:45 7:00
171 110 Kurstin Kalisek 11 ITHACA MI 21:48 7:01
172 284 Libby Springer 11 SAUGATUCK MI 21:49 7:02
173 61 Rebecca Eldien 12 NEW BERLIN WI 21:49 7:02
174 12 Naomi Alvarez 11 ROSEMOUNT MN 21:53 7:03
175 213 Sarah Van Dyke 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 21:58 7:05
176 160 Sydra Parker 9 PENDLETON IN 21:59 7:05
177 183 Maria Sabourin 12 BURLINGTON WI 22:00 7:05
178 180 Emily Royston 10 WAUNAKEE WI 22:07 7:07
179 285 Sierra Stucky 11 PLAINVIEW MN 22:10 7:09
180 231 Cassandra Fitzgibbons 11 METAMOA IL 22:11 7:09
181 349 Avri Beach 11 ROCKFORD MI 22:20 7:12
182 163 Ashley Phillips 12 MCFARLAND WI 22:20 7:12
183 157 Jenna Ocheltree 9 LIBERTYVILLE IL 22:27 7:14
184 226 Olivia Zweber 11 BROOKFIELD WI 22:28 7:14
185 94 Maja Hill 12 ROCKFORD MI 22:30 7:15
186 212 Nora Tucker 9 GREEN OAKS IL 22:32 7:16
187 22 Robin Bazan 12 MADISON WI 22:33 7:16
188 208 Nicole Towne 12 LINDENHURST IL 22:39 7:18
189 57 Teresa Dudley 12 MARKLEVILLE IN 22:48 7:21
190 49 Elizabeth Dannecker 12 MILWAUKEE WI 22:55 7:23
191 250 Hannah Thayer 12 ITHACA MI 22:56 7:23
192 295 Lauren Bright 11 ROSSVILLE IN 22:57 7:23
193 102 Maddy Hurt 9 CRAWFORDSVILLE IN 23:02 7:25
194 209 Greta Treiber 12 MADISON WI 23:03 7:25
195 271 Jennifer Kelly 12 HOLLAND MI 23:08 7:27
196 238 Katie Kessler 12 METAMORA IL 23:11 7:28
197 300 Stina Larsson 12 GRANT MI 23:19 7:31
198 115 Logan Klein 12 OMAHA NE 23:31 7:34
199 169 Abby Polzin 11 RACINE WI 23:34 7:35
200 25 Leah Bishop 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 23:36 7:36
201 38 Claire Brouwer 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 23:36 7:36
202 26 Camilla Bjelland 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 23:36 7:36
203 24 Jenna Bishop 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 23:36 7:36
204 217 Rachel Warners 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 23:36 7:36
205 246 Monica Rasch 11 KENOSHA WI 23:41 7:38
206 113 Alexis Kearney 11 WASHINGTON MI 23:46 7:39
207 190 Erica Sheahan 11 POMPEII MI 23:48 7:40
208 324 Ellie Kosek 10 TOLEDO OH 24:01:00 7:44
209 319 Kaitlyn Harris 10 TOLEDO OH 24:01:00 7:44
210 325 Emma Kosek 10 TOLEDO OH 24:01:00 7:44
211 40 Maddie Buitendorp 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 24:05:00 7:45
212 32 Meredith Borst 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 24:08:00 7:46
213 99 Emily Holmes 10 ANTIOCH IL 24:10:00 7:47
214 13 Shelby Aman 12 ROCKFORD MI 24:13:00 7:48
215 302 Katelyn Mills 11 ROSSVILLE IN 24:13:00 7:48
216 329 Adrianna Santana 10 ITHACA MI 24:20:00 7:50
217 292 Morgan Baublitz 12 ITHACA MI 24:20:00 7:50
218 162 Grace Peterson 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 24:24:00 7:51
219 187 Megan Schenkel 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 24:31:00 7:54
220 109 Abby Jonker 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 24:31:00 7:54
221 262 Elizabeth Blake 11 SUN PRAIRIE WI 24:34:00 7:55
222 92 Rebecca Heller 11 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI 24:41:00 7:57
223 327 Kelsey Madison 9 TOLEDO OH 24:42:00 7:57
224 314 Serenity Chalmers 11 TOLEDO OH 24:43:00 7:58
225 51 Heather Davis 10 BANGOR MI 24:46:00 7:59
226 251 Dayna Traver 12 METAMORA IL 24:47:00 7:59
227 39 Kennedy Brown 12 BELMONT MI 25:40:00 8:16
228 154 Haley Newcomb 12 BOLIVAR MO 25:54:00 8:20
229 91 Siobhan Heiss 12 BELOIT WI 26:32:00 8:33
230 341 Marta Berglund 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 26:36:00 8:34
231 64 Michelle Ferdinands 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 26:36:00 8:34
232 256 Eilish Alexander 11 CHEBANSE IL 27:01:00 8:42
233 268 Hanna Gray 11 CLIFTON IL 27:01:00 8:42
234 303 Ashley Pfaff 12 MCFARLAND WI 27:04:00 8:43
235 151 Natalie Myren 9 CHICAGO IL 27:11:00 8:45
236 345 Nayely Mendez 11 WHITEWATER WI 27:16:00 8:47
237 218 Abby Weaver 9 ADA MI 27:25:00 8:50
238 249 Emilee Thayer 12 ITHACA MI 27:52:00 8:59
239 298 Alexandra Kelley 12 SAND LAKE MI 28:06:00 9:03
240 173 Madeleine Rasmussen 11 CHICAGO IL 28:07:00 9:03
241 137 Brianna Martinez 12 BANGOR MI 28:25:00 9:09
242 203 Jackie Sturm 11 EAGLE WI 29:16:00 9:26
243 317 Brittany Fitch 12 TOLEDO OH 29:25:00 9:28
244 283 Annie Rauwerda 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 29:45:00 9:35
245 266 Grace Flint 12 COLUMBUS IN 30:57:00 9:58




Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace
1 1 Grant Fisher 12 GRAND BLANC MI 15:00 4:50
2 116 Jesse Hersha 12 CONCORD MI 15:09 4:53
3 2 Jesse Reiser 12 MCHENRY IL 15:09 4:53
4 185 Stuart McNutt 12 OVERLAND PARK KS 15:10 4:53
5 289 Ben Veatch 11 CARMEL IN 15:11 4:54
6 3 Thomas Pollard 12 AMES IA 15:16 4:55
7 302 Seth Williams 12 COLUMBUS IN 15:16 4:55
8 60 Jonathan Davis 11 OAKWOOD IL 15:17 4:56
9 257 Zack Snider 12 CARMEL IN 15:18 4:56
10 5 Olin Hacker 12 MADISON WI 15:18 4:56
11 6 Ryan Nameth 12 MADISON WI 15:21 4:57
12 158 Brayden Law 11 FORT WAYNE IN 15:30 5:00
13 434 Mickey Davey 12 TROY MI 15:33 5:00
14 17 Chase Ballard 12 COLUMBUS IN 15:37 5:02
15 575 Benjamin Eidenschink 12 NEKOOSA WI 15:38 5:02
16 8 Mark Beckmann 12 AUBURN IN 15:38 5:02
17 323 Caden Callaway 12 BELLEVILLE KS 15:44 5:04
18 528 Chase Cayo 12 SAINT MICHAEL MN 15:45 5:04
19 447 Kyle Mau 12 HUDSON OH 15:46 5:05
20 14 Zachary Alhamra 12 COLORADO SPRINGS CO 15:47 5:05
21 9 Keenan Rebera 12 MASON MI 15:48 5:05
22 263 Daniel Soto 12 WEST DES MOINES IA 15:49 5:06
23 444 Kevin Koski 11 PARK FALLS WI 15:49 5:06
24 420 Fergus Arthur 12 BLOOMINGTON IN 15:50 5:06
25 545 Cooper Williams 11 WEST LAFAYETTE IN 15:52 5:07
26 202 John Nownes 12 OMAHA NE 15:52 5:07
27 502 Kyler Lueck 12 GERMANTOWN WI 15:53 5:07
28 18 Morgan Beadlescomb 11 ALGONAC MI 15:54 5:07
29 278 Matt Thomas 12 FORT GRATIOT MI 15:54 5:08
30 107 Isaac Harding 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 15:57 5:09
31 523 Luke Wagner 11 LAKEWOOD OH 15:58 5:09
32 23 Zacary Benham 11 TWIN LAKE MI 15:59 5:09
33 462 Nickolas Schmidt 12 DAVISON MI 15:59 5:09
34 273 Tom Sullivan 11 ROCKY RIVER OH 15:59 5:09
35 94 Joe Gorthy 12 STILWELL KS 16:00 5:09
36 52 Kyle Collins 11 WINAMAC IN 16:00 5:09
37 51 Ryan Clevenger 12 DOWNERS GROVE IL 16:00 5:09
38 589 Charlie Nodus 11 BURR RIDGE IL 16:02 5:10
39 295 Robert Wagner 11 PEWAUKEE WI 16:02 5:10
40 124 Jordan Inman 12 POMONA MO 16:02 5:10
41 498 Daniel Laluzerne 12 GREEN BAY WI 16:03 5:10
42 26 Anthony Berry 11 TRAVERSE CITY MI 16:04 5:11
43 173 Dustin Macuiba 11 GURNEE IL 16:04 5:11
44 142 Jon Klaiber 12 NAPERVILLE IL 16:04 5:11
45 243 Nathan Schroeder 12 SIOUX FALLS SD 16:05 5:11
46 357 Logan Kleam 11 BROWNSTOWN MI 16:06 5:11
47 159 Reno Law 12 OMAHA NE 16:09 5:12
48 132 Andrew Jordan 11 PATASKALA OH 16:10 5:13
49 477 Anthony Williams 12 BLOOMINGTON IN 16:11 5:13
50 172 J.T. Mackay 12 UNION OH 16:11 5:13
51 123 Jeremy Inman 12 POMONA MO 16:12 5:13
52 205 Samuel Oh 12 KILDEER IL 16:12 5:13
53 183 Terry McMillan 12 COTTAGE GROVE WI 16:12 5:13
54 562 Joseph Krafsur 11 FORT COLLINS CO 16:13 5:14
55 15 Luke Anderson 12 PALMS MI 16:14 5:14
56 238 Walmer Saavedra 11 CHICAGO IL 16:14 5:14
57 118 Nick Hirschenberger 11 TRAVERSE CITY MI 16:15 5:14
58 75 Ben Espinola 12 DENVER CO 16:16 5:15
59 176 Brad Mallory 12 PORT HURON MI 16:17 5:15
60 479 Eryk Yunk 11 BELVIDERE IL 16:18 5:15
61 165 Eric Lenz 12 TIPTON IA 16:18 5:15
62 429 Tanner Chada 10 HINCKLEY IL 16:19 5:15
63 590 Joel O'Shea 11 CHESTERTON IN 16:19 5:15
64 549 Camden Barrett 12 POMONA MO 16:19 5:16
65 529 Jake Cohen 12 WEST LAFAYETTE IN 16:19 5:16
66 566 Quintin Reiser 12 WAUSEON OH 16:20 5:16
67 227 Kyle Repetto 12 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 16:20 5:16
68 12 Clayton Adams 10 KEARNEY MO 16:21 5:16
69 78 Brock Eves 11 HILLSDALE MI 16:22 5:16
70 67 Jacob Domagalski 12 ROMEO MI 16:22 5:16
71 558 Parker Eisengruber 12 SAGINAW MI 16:23 5:17
72 298 Nate Wendt 12 OMAHA NE 16:24 5:17
73 451 Matthew Mekaelian 12 LAKE FOREST IL 16:25 5:17
74 239 Kevin Salvano 11 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 16:25 5:17
75 209 Patrick O'Neil 12 INDIANAPOLIS IN 16:25 5:17
76 186 Ian McVey 12 STOW OH 16:26 5:18
77 537 Mark Myers 11 LAKE FOREST IL 16:26 5:18
78 97 Jackson Grzymkowski 11 COMMERCE MI 16:27 5:18
79 200 Christian Noble 11 GREENFIELD IN 16:27 5:18
80 10 Scott Seymour 12 KENOSHA WI 16:28 5:18
81 572 Derek Cruz 12 STEVENS POINT WI 16:28 5:18
82 128 Cole Johnson 9 ROCKFORD MI 16:28 5:18
83 47 Kyle Cass 11 DEFOREST WI 16:29 5:19
84 441 Ethan Hoeft 12 INDIANAPOLIS IN 16:29 5:19
85 563 Samuel Kuhlmann 12 SHOREWOOD WI 16:30 5:19
86 419 Will Anderson 12 AVON IN 16:30 5:19
87 160 Jacob Lee 11 FENTON MI 16:30 5:19
88 330 Daniel Dalton 11 VALPARAISO IN 16:32 5:20
89 377 Nathan Mylenek 11 CLARKSTON MI 16:33 5:20
90 53 Codey Cook 12 SAINT JOHNS MI 16:34 5:20
91 204 Morgan Oflahrity 12 FITCHBURG WI 16:34 5:20
92 460 Andrew Schilling 12 MINOCQUA WI 16:35 5:20
93 438 Jacob Greer 12 MIDLAND MI 16:36 5:21
94 146 Tommy Kolacki 12 MANHATTAN IL 16:37 5:21
95 137 Om Kanwar 12 WILMETTE IL 16:37 5:21
96 100 Michael Hahndorf 11 MCHENRY IL 16:38 5:22
97 471 Jesus Urtusuastegui 12 SIOUX FALLS SD 16:38 5:22
98 199 Conor Naughton 11 NORTHVILLE MI 16:39 5:22
99 260 Karson Sommer 11 BETTENDORF IA 16:40 5:22
100 344 Ty Hansen 12 FREMONT NE 16:40 5:22
101 64 Mike Destache 12 ST. PAUL MN 16:40 5:22
102 217 Lucas Peterson 12 WATERFORD MI 16:41 5:23
103 174 Mitchell Maegaard 12 PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI 16:41 5:23
104 538 Gabriel Peters 10 WORTHING SD 16:42 5:23
105 270 Bransen Stimpfel 11 DEFORD MI 16:42 5:23
106 223 Ben Rankin 11 COLUMBUS IN 16:42 5:23
107 548 Cj Ambrosio 10 AVON OH 16:43 5:23
108 440 Jacob Hebior 11 KENOSHA WI 16:43 5:23
109 585 Chaz Jeffress 11 CANTON MI 16:45 5:24
110 109 Bobby Haskin 11 HOWARD CITY MI 16:45 5:24
111 207 William Olson 12 FITCHBURG WI 16:46 5:24
112 240 Austin Sargent 12 CEDAR SPRINGS MI 16:47 5:24
113 102 Jack Halpin 11 BIRMINGHAM MI 16:48 5:25
114 245 Ryan Schweizer 11 URBANDALE IA 16:49 5:25
115 293 Grant Von Der Lippe 12 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 16:49 5:25
116 231 David Rodriguez 12 MOUNT PROSPECT IL 16:49 5:25
117 127 Joshua Janusiak 12 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI 16:50 5:25
118 596 Zen Zupin 11 CHESTERTON IN 16:50 5:25
119 221 Benjamin Porter 12 COLUMBUS IN 16:51 5:26
120 391 Jeremy Romero 11 LITTLETON CO 16:52 5:26
121 294 Jonathan Voth 11 GRAND BLANC MI 16:52 5:26
122 500 Daniel Laskero 11 ORLAND PARK IL 16:53 5:26
123 512 Walker Priest 11 SHEPHERD MI 16:54 5:27
124 262 Joshua Sopchak 12 CHARDON OH 16:54 5:27
125 37 Benny Briseno 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 16:54 5:27
126 41 Paul Burke 12 BELMONT MI 16:55 5:27
127 250 Kyle Shively 12 HOLLAND OH 16:55 5:27
128 485 Ryan Cash 12 ZIONSVILLE IN 16:56 5:27
129 595 Nick Zak 12 CHESTERTON IN 16:57 5:28
130 398 Dreux Selzler 12 SIOUX FALLS SD 16:58 5:28
131 311 Joshua Yeager 12 CENTER POINT IA 16:58 5:28
132 584 Joe Hughes 11 TRAVERSE CITY MI 16:58 5:28
133 138 Dakota Kauffman 11 BOSCOBEL WI 16:59 5:28
134 543 Jimmy Seekamp 12 INTERLOCHEN MI 16:59 5:28
135 28 Samuel Bianchi 12 TWO RIVERS WI 16:59 5:28
136 551 Henry Briggs 12 FORT COLLINS CO 17:01 5:29
137 115 Colin Herrmann 12 WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 17:02 5:29
138 380 Gus Newcomb 10 MADISON WI 17:03 5:30
139 574 Ryan Drendel 12 NAPERVILLE IL 17:03 5:30
140 415 Eli Young 11 PENDLETON IN 17:04 5:30
141 106 Grayson Harding 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 17:05 5:30
142 282 Paul Udoni 10 LINCOLNSHIRE IL 17:06 5:31
143 276 Noah Tennison 11 ROBINSON IL 17:07 5:31
144 187 Dakota Merkel 10 LAPORTE IN 17:07 5:31
145 418 Nicholas Amato 12 SUTTONS BAY MI 17:08 5:31
146 211 Josiah Otolini 11 SPRING ARBOR MI 17:09 5:31
147 299 Austin Wicker 11 WHITMORE LAKE MI 17:10 5:32
148 579 Adam Fraeyman 11 ROMEO MI 17:10 5:32
149 484 Ben Carmichael 12 MILWAUKEE WI 17:13 5:33
150 135 Sean Kane 12 AVON OH 17:13 5:33
151 578 Bryan Flannery 11 CHESTERTON IN 17:13 5:33
152 157 Deric Laurent 11 NEW HAVEN IN 17:15 5:33
153 457 Colin Richardson 11 MISHAWAKA IN 17:15 5:33
154 88 Mike Friedman 12 OCONTO FALLS WI 17:16 5:34
155 425 Riley Boyce 12 MADISON WI 17:17 5:34
156 184 Shane McNealy 12 BURLINGTON WI 17:17 5:34
157 592 Vicente Perez 12 CICERO IL 17:18 5:34
158 153 Casey Kropka 12 NEW LONDON OH 17:19 5:35
159 427 Graham Brown 12 PALATINE IL 17:19 5:35
160 314 Luke Bailey 10 APPLETON WI 17:19 5:35
161 478 Seth Williams 11 ROCK FALLS IL 17:19 5:35
162 475 Richard Weigang 10 CENTENNIAL CO 17:20 5:35
163 553 Isaac Cross 10 ALPENA MI 17:20 5:35
164 412 James Weekley 11 FARMINGTON HILLS MI 17:20 5:35
165 525 William Anderson 12 DEERFIELD IL 17:21 5:36
166 470 Thomas Thornton 12 MAPLETON IL 17:21 5:36
167 251 Zachary Shoemaker-Allen 12 MIDDLETON WI 17:22 5:36
168 197 Caleb Morehart 12 SUGARCREEK OH 17:25 5:37
169 491 Victor Fortin 11 EAST PEORIA IL 17:25 5:37
170 162 Christopher Lemay 12 CONNEAUT OH 17:26 5:37
171 242 Matthew Schneider 11 IOWA CITY IA 17:28 5:38
172 179 Blake McComas 12 COMMERECE TOWNSHIP MI 17:29 5:38
173 367 Dan Matusinec 12 MUSKEGO WI 17:30 5:38
174 567 Leonel Rodriguez 12 BENSENVILLE IL 17:31 5:39
175 117 Josh Hiatt 11 NEW HAVEN IN 17:35 5:40
176 385 Josiah Quinn 11 SAINT JOHNS MI 17:38 5:41
177 507 Michael Mleczko 12 KENOSHA WI 17:39 5:41
178 321 Patrick Bruch 10 PEORIA IL 17:43 5:43
179 587 Noah Kramer 11 MILFORD MI 17:45 5:43
180 521 Noah Trimark 11 KENOSHA WI 17:48 5:44
181 570 Alex Wolfe 12 DEERFIELD IL 17:50 5:45
182 492 Aj Glick 11 MISHAWAKA IN 17:54 5:46
183 99 Perrin Hagge 11 MIDDLETON WI 17:55 5:46
184 229 Bryce Richards 12 MUNDELEIN IL 17:57 5:47
185 482 Ben Bitter 12 MILWAUKEE WI 17:57 5:47
186 91 Kyle Garbovits 11 WHITE LAKE MI 18:10 5:51
187 236 Aaron Rush 11 MCCORDSVILLE IN 18:20 5:54
188 19 Jesse Becker 10 OSSEO WI 18:33 5:59
189 11 Jeff Abbott 12 GURNEE IL 18:40 6:01
190 501 Andrew Lerette 12 RED OAK IA 18:43 6:02
191 531 Riley Demeulenaere 11 BROOKFIELD WI 18:49 6:04
192 198 Dillon Murphy 12 DOWNERS GROVE IL 20:32 6:37




Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace
1 536 Sam Miller 12 LAPORTE IN 16:48 5:25
2 313 Nick Zolondek 11 MAUSTON WI 16:55 5:27
3 96 Nicholas Green 12 COLUMBUS IN 17:02 5:29
4 386 Lance Rambo 11 MARQUETTE MI 17:06 5:31
5 307 Andrew Wittland 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 17:09 5:32
6 445 Robert Lutz 12 GREENFIELD WI 17:15 5:34
7 25 Matt Benz-Weeden 12 ORLAND PARK IL 17:16 5:34
8 363 John Mangold 12 METAMORA IL 17:17 5:34
9 296 Justin Weber 11 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI 17:19 5:35
10 564 Dale Loudon 11 SIOUX FALLS SD 17:20 5:35
11 144 Brendan Klynstra 12 IONIA MI 17:21 5:35
12 224 Anders Rasmussen 12 SIOUX FALLS SD 17:21 5:36
13 449 Logan Meeter 11 VALPARAISO IN 17:24 5:36
14 215 Bailey Paulus 12 CLYDE MI 17:24 5:37
15 54 Chad Couser 11 ROCHESTER MN 17:27 5:37
16 436 Tyler Dobson 12 SIOUX FALLS SD 17:30 5:38
17 266 Jake Spencer 12 EATON RAPIDS MI 17:31 5:38
18 514 Jesse Saxton 11 GRANT MI 17:32 5:39
19 61 Joey Dawson 11 RICHLAND MI 17:33 5:39
20 232 Rob Roest 12 FLUSHING MI 17:35 5:40
21 490 Aaron Finley 11 VALPARAISO IN 17:36 5:40
22 582 Luke Guillien 12 RACINE WI 17:37 5:40
23 378 Daniel Nelson 12 WEST ALLIS WI 17:41 5:42
24 597 Ryan Silvestri 12 BROOKLYN MI 17:42 5:42
25 516 Isaiah Smith 11 VALPARAISO IN 17:43 5:43
26 328 Michael Conte 11 FORT WANE IN 17:44 5:43
27 437 Jack Gabrish 11 VALPARAISO IN 17:44 5:43
28 70 Nathan Dorn 11 WAUNAKEE WI 17:48 5:44
29 69 Tellis Donajkowski 12 HUBBARD LAKE MI 17:49 5:44
30 583 Brandon Harthorn 11 CEDAR SPRINGS MI 17:53 5:46
31 509 Matthew Morris 11 CHARDON OH 17:54 5:46
32 499 Nathaniel Langlie 11 MADISON WI 17:55 5:46
33 129 Hayden Johnston 12 MIDDLETON WI 17:56 5:47
34 389 Alexander Rohlfs 11 FREMONT NE 17:57 5:47
35 588 Luis Loza 12 ROMEOVILLE IL 17:59 5:48
36 95 Nathan Grall 11 TWO RIVERS WI 17:59 5:48
37 139 Patrick Kenney 12 PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI 18:00 5:48
38 90 Bailey Gannon 11 BUTLER OH 18:04 5:49
39 119 Andrew Hiyama 12 ANN ARBOR MI 18:05 5:50
40 112 Joey Hegger 11 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 18:08 5:50
41 89 Grant Gabriel 11 ROCKFORD MI 18:10 5:51
42 86 John Ford Jr. 12 KENOSHA WI 18:11 5:52
43 466 Seth Skopec 12 BOLIVAR MO 18:12 5:52
44 586 Justin Jones 12 ROCKFORD MI 18:13 5:52
45 114 Nathan Herr 12 LINDEN WI 18:14 5:52
46 305 Philip Wilson 11 MOUNT PLEASANT WI 18:15 5:53
47 552 Matthew Bush 12 ROMEOVILLE IL 18:15 5:53
48 152 Jacob Krebs 12 CHARDON OH 18:15 5:53
49 163 Joshua Lemay 12 CONNEAUT OH 18:16 5:53
50 319 Lukas Brant 12 LOVELAND OH 18:17 5:53
51 93 Kenny Goolsby 11 NORTHVILLE MI 18:18 5:54
52 300 Austin Willey 12 ROMEO MI 18:18 5:54
53 527 Paul Arnold 11 WASHINGTON MI 18:23 5:55
54 580 Kolin Ghidoni 11 ALPENA MI 18:24 5:56
55 468 Chandler Steward 11 COLUMBUS IN 18:25 5:56
56 50 Josh Christensen 12 OREGON WI 18:26 5:56
57 168 Miguel Lomeli 11 MINOOKA IL 18:27 5:57
58 121 Calvin Huffer 12 MILWAUKEE WI 18:28 5:57
59 464 Kyle Skopec 12 BOLIVAR MO 18:29 5:57
60 510 James O'Boyle 11 ELWELL MI 18:30 5:57
61 352 Hutton Cate 11 FREMONT NE 18:30 5:58
62 105 Brett Hannah 11 WETMORE MI 18:32 5:58
63 493 Mitchell Harvey 12 GRAND MI 18:32 5:58
64 365 Myles Markey III 11 ANN ARBOR MI 18:33 5:58
65 72 Sam Elmi 12 TRAVERSE CITY MI 18:33 5:59
66 555 Brady Dickerson 11 PEORIA IL 18:36 6:00
67 465 Ryan Skopec 12 BOLIVAR MO 18:39 6:01
68 254 Isaac Smith 12 COLUMBUS IN 18:39 6:01
69 244 Noah Schuetz 11 HAZEL GREEN WI 18:42 6:02
70 20 Scott Beckmann 11 AUBURN IN 18:44 6:02
71 390 John Rollins 11 MT. HOREB WI 18:44 6:02
72 349 Sam Hoshor 12 FREMONT NE 18:45 6:02
73 542 Joe Schuler 11 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 18:51 6:05
74 230 Kyle Ristow 12 ARMADA MH 18:54 6:05
75 143 Michael Klein 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 18:55 6:06
76 24 Brody Benward 11 EATON RAPIDS MI 18:55 6:06
77 304 Alphonse Wilson 12 MOUNT PLEASANT WI 18:55 6:06
78 170 Donovan Lutz 11 BROOKFIELD WI 18:57 6:06
79 368 Keaton McClure 12 GERMANTOWN HILLS IL 18:57 6:06
80 431 Andrew Collins 12 MISHAWAKA IN 18:59 6:07
81 43 Jacob Cairo 11 KENOSHA WI 19:01 6:08
82 329 Jacob Crews 11 BOLIVAR MO 19:01 6:08
83 497 Nicholas Korducki 11 BOWLIN GREEN OH 19:01 6:08
84 400 Nate Shay 11 DEXTER MI 19:02 6:08
85 515 Connor Schwartz 11 HUDSONVILLE MI 19:04 6:08
86 428 Cam Brylowski 11 OTSEGO MI 19:05 6:09
87 156 Kyle Lamos 11 ROCKFORD MI 19:06 6:09
88 379 Aaron Neustedter 11 BROOKFIELD WI 19:07 6:09
89 573 Christian Deblois 12 BROWNSTOWN MI 19:08 6:10
90 495 Andrew Hutchinsn 12 SHEPHERD MI 19:09 6:10
91 284 Jim Van Dyke 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 19:12 6:11
92 417 Jake Zelt 11 FORT WAYNE IN 19:14 6:12
93 526 Nick Arnold 12 WATERFORD MI 19:17 6:13
94 149 Tyler Kozlowski 11 WEST BEND WI 19:17 6:13
95 81 Michael Fifield 12 OCONTO FALLS WI 19:18 6:13
96 42 Adam Butler 11 BUFFALO GROVE IL 19:19 6:14
97 369 Benjamin McGuire 11 FORT WAYNE IN 19:21 6:14
98 44 Geoffrey Campbell 11 RICHLAND MI 19:28 6:16
99 355 Caleb Keyes 11 FLAT ROCK MI 19:28 6:16
100 410 Rilety Vitamvas 11 FREMONT NE 19:32 6:17
101 483 Jacob Bonanotte 11 WEST DUNDEE IL 19:36 6:19
102 544 Luke Vrooman 12 LITTLE SUAMICO WI 19:38 6:19
103 358 Westin Knigge 12 MT PLEASANT WI 19:42 6:21
104 371 Fredrick McWain 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 19:45 6:22
105 301 Dakota Williams 11 MISHAWAKA IN 19:49 6:23
106 265 Nicholas Spanier 11 MT PROSPECT IL 19:49 6:23
107 540 Joshua Runyan 11 VALPARAISO IN 19:51 6:24
108 248 Jason Sharnas 12 WASHINGTON MI 19:52 6:24
109 561 Mark Klingel 12 TRENTON MI 19:52 6:24
110 259 Peter Sobczak 11 MIDDLETON WI 19:55 6:25
111 473 Matthew Vanvalkenburg 12 WASHINGTON MI 19:56 6:25
112 189 Michael Meyer 12 NEW HAVEN IN 19:57 6:25
113 58 Benjamin Davis 11 DIXON IL 19:58 6:26
114 396 Dalton Schreck 11 FREMONT NE 20:01 6:27
115 324 Jordan Camenzind 11 FONTANELLE NE 20:09 6:29
116 560 Sam Keller 11 BRISTOL WI 20:12 6:30
117 458 Leland Robertson 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 20:14 6:31
118 317 Kolin Behrens 11 FORT WAYNE IN 20:16 6:32
119 480 Alexander Zitzner 12 BARABOO WI 20:21 6:33
120 285 Owen Van Horn 11 DIXON IL 20:24 6:34
121 131 Patrick Jonker 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 20:25 6:35
122 161 Hans Leisman 12 ADA MI 20:30 6:36
123 343 Cameron Haberly 11 FORT WAYNE IN 20:33 6:37
124 354 Cornelis Kayser 11 ANN ARBOR MI 20:40 6:39
125 213 Daniel Padilla 12 COLUMBUS IN 20:43 6:41
126 489 Eric Eisenberger 12 SHEPHERD MI 20:51 6:43
127 190 Shawn Meyers 11 SALEM WI 20:55 6:44
128 372 Ethan McWilliams 12 FORT WAYNE IN 20:59 6:46
129 505 Jack McDonald 11 MOUNT PLEASANT MI 21:03 6:47
130 459 Nick Salo 11 WIND LAKE WI 21:04 6:47
131 237 Lucas Russier 12 BROOKFIELD WI 21:07 6:48
132 113 Austin Hegle 11 JANESVILLE WI 21:27 6:55
133 432 Tyler Copron 12 GRANT MI 21:31 6:56
134 559 Keaton Goar 12 WAUNAKEE WI 21:36 6:57
135 339 Trevor Foster 11 FREMONT NE 22:20 7:12
136 65 Agis Diamantis 11 BROWNSTOWN MI 22:40 7:18
137 334 Matthew Dunn 11 FORT WAYNE IN 22:55 7:23
138 568 Avery Scribner 11 WAUNAKEE WI 23:07 7:27
139 288 William Vandyken 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 23:47 7:40
140 84 Fred Fisher III 12 JANESVILLE WI 24:30 7:54
141 593 Ryan Schmidt 11 BROOKFIELD WI 24:33 7:55
142 49 Isaac Chen 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 26:57 8:41
143 519 Lucas Torres 12 KENT CITY MI 27:30 8:51



Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace
1 125 Noah Jacobs 10 OWOSSO MI 16:14 5:14
2 192 Rylee Miller 10 JEFFERSON WI 16:25 5:17
3 275 Ryan Talbott 10 WHITMORE LAKE MI 16:27 5:18
4 443 Soren Knudsen 10 CHANNAHON IL 16:43 5:23
5 182 Bailey McIntire 10 BERNE IN 16:47 5:24
6 126 Jordan Janusiak 9 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI 16:49 5:25
7 454 Danny Peterson 10 PALATINE IL 16:50 5:25
8 55 Ben Cracraft 10 NORTHVILLE MI 16:53 5:26
9 38 Elijah Brooks 10 COLUMBUS IN 16:54 5:27
10 226 Noah Rasmussen 10 OMAHA NE 17:06 5:31
11 206 Ben Olson 9 COON RAPIDS MN 17:09 5:32
12 45 Orlando Carrion 10 SAUGATUCK MI 17:10 5:32
13 108 Trey Harris 9 CARMEL IN 17:11 5:32
14 246 Kyle Schwieman 10 FLUSHING MI 17:12 5:33
15 181 Paul McDonald 10 INDIANAPOLIS IN 17:14 5:33
16 376 Ryan Murphy 10 MARION IA 17:15 5:33
17 22 Liam Belson 9 STEVENS POINT WI 17:15 5:34
18 235 Taylor Rouse 10 EATON RAPIDS MI 17:16 5:34
19 381 Tom Oates 9 CHELSEA MI 17:18 5:34
20 423 Isaac Bohaty 9 CORNELL WI 17:18 5:35
21 411 Jack Wallace 9 ANN ARBOR MI 17:20 5:35
22 31 Ryan Bode 10 BALLWIN MO 17:21 5:35
23 387 Luke Rambo 9 MARQUETTE MI 17:22 5:36
24 177 Ethan Markey 10 EAST LANSING MI 17:23 5:36
25 598 Josh Metzung 10 CHARDON OH 17:25 5:37
26 169 Marc Lopez 10 DEXTER MI 17:29 5:38
27 73 Alec Embry 10 COLUMBUS IN 17:32 5:39
28 21 Nicholas Behring 9 WASHINGTON MI 17:35 5:40
29 274 Dylan Sykes 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 17:37 5:41
30 416 Will Young 9 PEWAUKEE WI 17:41 5:42
31 253 Andrew Smenyak 9 CHESTERTON IN 17:42 5:42
32 442 Henry Klitzke 10 SIOUX FALLS SD 17:42 5:42
33 569 Corey Thornton Jr 10 MILWAUKEE WI 17:42 5:42
34 503 Blain Masterson 10 DIXON IL 17:43 5:42
35 370 Thomas McHugh 10 WINNETKA IL 17:44 5:43
36 315 Thomas Basala 9 PLOVER WI 17:46 5:43
37 247 Ethan Shade 10 CLAYTON OH 17:46 5:43
38 87 Peter Freeman 10 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 17:47 5:44
39 225 Dalton Rasmussen 10 JANESVILLE WI 17:48 5:44
40 565 Spencer Moore 9 ROCHESTER MN 17:48 5:44
41 98 Nicholas Gwynne 10 KENOSHA WI 17:49 5:45
42 210 Noah O'Neill 10 SUN PRAIRIE WI 17:50 5:45
43 196 Dallas Mora 9 CEDAR SPRINGS MI 17:50 5:45
44 486 Drew Daenzer 10 TRAVERSE CITY MI 17:54 5:46
45 35 Samuel Brey 10 INVERNESS IL 17:54 5:46
46 261 Konnor Sommer 9 BETTENDORF IA 17:56 5:47
47 218 Zachary Pettinga 10 SAUGATUCK MI 17:58 5:47
48 83 Eli Fischer 10 COLUMBUS IN 17:58 5:47
49 120 Hayden Holmes 9 TRAVERSE CITY MI 18:01 5:48
50 258 Chris Sobczak 10 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI 18:02 5:49
51 374 Ido Morag 10 ANN ARBOR MI 18:02 5:49
52 56 Clay Cunningham 10 INDIANAPOLIS IN 18:03 5:49
53 351 Pehrson Huss 10 FREMONT NE 18:04 5:49
54 256 Nathan Smith 10 SUN PRAIRIE WI 18:04 5:49
55 82 Michael Fiore 9 SAGINAW MI 18:04 5:49
56 331 Preston Decker 10 FREMONT NE 18:05 5:50
57 220 Patrick Polk 10 INDIANAPOLIS IN 18:05 5:50
58 167 Robbie Lohr TRAVERSE CITY MI 18:06 5:50
59 104 Jakob Hanna 10 BRANDON SD 18:07 5:50
60 268 Justin Spoon 10 COLUMBUS IN 18:08 5:50
61 504 Sean Masterson 10 DIXON IL 18:08 5:51
62 71 Jack Doyle 9 SAGINAW MI 18:10 5:51
63 388 Sage Reiger 10 FREMONT NE 18:12 5:52
64 338 Ansel Fellman 9 KENOSHA WI 18:13 5:52
65 534 Dan Lau 9 EAU CLAIRE WI 18:13 5:52
66 397 Jack Schulz 10 FREMONT NE 18:13 5:52
67 550 David Borland 10 HOLLAND MI 18:13 5:52
68 318 Spencer Bobbett 10 FREMONT NE 18:15 5:53
69 63 Jacob Dean 10 TRAVERSE CITY MI 18:15 5:53
70 310 Thomas Wuchte 10 DEKALB IL 18:18 5:54
71 346 Brock Hegarty 10 FREMONT NE 18:18 5:54
72 154 Jordan Lahr 9 NEW HAVEN IN 18:20 5:54
73 59 Jacob Davis 10 FORT WAYNE IN 18:21 5:55
74 85 Kav Fitzpatrick 9 MINOCQUA WI 18:22 5:55
75 461 Wyatt Schlager 9 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI 18:22 5:55
76 271 Carlee Stimpfel 9 DEFORD MI 18:25 5:56
77 430 Grant Clark 10 ROSSVILLE IN 18:25 5:56
78 36 Aaron Brink 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 18:28 5:57
79 359 Nick Koval 9 EAST PEORIA IL 18:28 5:57
80 283 Philip Valtadoros 9 ANN ARBOR MI 18:28 5:57
81 455 Sam Putzke 10 SAUGATUCK MI 18:28 5:57
82 435 Hunter Dercks 10 DEERFIELD WI 18:29 5:57
83 433 Grant Davey 9 BIRMINGHAM MI 18:29 5:57
84 155 Dylan Lame 9 HUDSONVILLE MI 18:30 5:58
85 222 Evan Porter 9 COLUMBUS IN 18:30 5:58
86 356 Tyler King 10 SUN PRAIRIE WI 18:31 5:58
87 130 Chase Jones 10 LINN MO 18:32 5:58
88 366 Cj Martinez 9 FREMONT NE 18:33 5:58
89 594 Ben Vanderbosch 9 WHITE BEAR TOWNSHIP MN 18:35 5:59
90 62 Patrick Day 9 SPARTA MI 18:36 6:00
91 448 Joseph McIntire 10 MISHAWAKA IN 18:37 6:00
92 193 Alex Mitchell 9 WASHINGTON IL 18:38 6:00
93 530 Sam Craig 10 WEST LAFAYETTE IN 18:38 6:00
94 66 Zachariah Dittenbir 10 TRAVERSE CITY MI 18:39 6:00
95 533 Brett Haffner 9 DARIEN IL 18:42 6:01
96 406 James Swinehart 9 FORT WAYNE IN 18:43 6:02
97 403 Greg Sorrell 9 GRAFTON WI 18:43 6:02
98 474 Noah Voss 10 LINN MO 18:45 6:03
99 426 Hunter Boyer 10 LOWELL IN 18:47 6:03
100 164 Gilby Lentz 9 OWOSSO MI 18:47 6:03
101 286 Ryan Van Orman 10 ROCKFORD MI 18:47 6:03
102 469 Jaxon Stucky 9 PLAINVIEW MN 18:47 6:03
103 141 Daniel King 9 AURORA IL 18:48 6:03
104 362 Stephen Lavey 9 CEDAR GROVE WI 18:48 6:04
105 539 Eduardo Rodriguez 10 CHICAGO IL 18:49 6:04
106 80 Nathen Farrell 10 JANESVILLE WI 18:50 6:04
107 413 Jacob Weston 10 FREMONT NE 18:53 6:05
108 345 Manny Harmon 9 FREMONT NE 18:53 6:05
109 496 Andrew Joslin 10 SHEPHERD MI 18:55 6:06
110 269 Luke Stees 9 DIXON IL 18:59 6:07
111 297 Lukas Wedekind 9 DIXON IL 19:01 6:08
112 422 Tim Bertulis 9 JOHNSBURG IL 19:02 6:08
113 166 Brandon Lighty 10 MISHAWAKA IN 19:02 6:08
114 472 Jacob Vanderroest 10 SOUTH HAVEN MI 19:02 6:08
115 280 Nick Trevisan 9 FARMINGTON MI 19:09 6:10
116 524 Steven Zaher 9 CLARENDON HILLS IL 19:09 6:10
117 541 Denilson Saavedra 9 CHICAGO IL 19:09 6:10
118 488 Tyler Dunn 9 NORMAL IL 19:09 6:10
119 350 Anthony Huerta 10 FREMONT NE 19:10 6:10
120 554 Joel Delgado 10 CHICAGO IL 19:11 6:11
121 408 Gianfranco Torres 10 HOFFMAN ESTATES IL 19:16 6:12
122 546 Garret Williams 9 URBANA IL 19:17 6:13
123 577 Itai Epstein 10 NORTHBROOK IL 19:20 6:14
124 384 Michael Piechocki 10 HUDSONVILLE MI 19:22 6:14
125 373 Jarrett Miller 10 ROANOKE IN 19:23 6:15
126 591 Sheel Patel 10 BRISTOL WI 19:23 6:15
127 476 Thomas White 9 AURORA IL 19:24 6:15
128 332 Frank Deluca 9 METAMORA IL 19:25 6:15
129 404 Ross Stanley 10 METAMORA IL 19:25 6:15
130 277 Michael Thimmesch 10 PLOVER WI 19:26 6:16
131 171 Jacob Lyons 10 AUGUSTA MI 19:29 6:16
132 77 August Eurich 10 BAYSIDE WI 19:29 6:17
133 341 Amilcar Gonzalez 10 FREMONT NE 19:34 6:18
134 361 Nicholas Kunce 9 FREMONT NE 19:35 6:18
135 481 Brandon Bigus 9 AURORA IL 19:37 6:19
136 74 Brice Enright 9 CLINTON WI 19:39 6:20
137 267 Logan Sperling 9 TREVOR WI 19:40 6:20
138 303 Wesley Williams 10 YELLOW SPRINGS OH 19:47 6:22
139 511 Christian Post 10 SAUGATUCK MI 19:47 6:22
140 393 Eric Schlutz 10 FORT WAYNE IN 19:48 6:23
141 34 Jake Bowers 10 ENGLEWOOD OH 19:51 6:24
142 27 Kameron Betz 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 19:53 6:24
143 494 Owen Howard 9 MT. PLEASANT MI 19:54 6:25
144 249 Jonah Sheridan 9 CEDARVILLE OH 19:55 6:25
145 252 David Silver 10 INVERNESS IL 19:57 6:26
146 414 Elijah Wiese 10 FREMONT NE 19:58 6:26
147 306 Matthew Winkle 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 20:06 6:29
148 134 Glenn Kaboskey 10 MUSKEGO WI 20:07 6:29
149 151 Oliver Krause 10 CEDARBURG WI 20:11 6:30
150 467 Nikita Smyrnov 9 BUFFALO GROVE IL 20:15 6:31
151 281 Alek Tyler 10 BROOKFIELD WI 20:22 6:34
152 453 Timothy Nelson 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 20:23 6:34
153 111 Nicholas Heelan 10 FENNVILE MI 20:33 6:37
154 508 James Montney 9 GRANT MI 20:33 6:37
155 424 Hayden Boyce 10 MADISON WI 20:43 6:40
156 322 Nick Buske 10 WIND LAKE WI 20:48 6:42
157 487 Benjamin Dennings 10 MONTROSE MI 20:48 6:42
158 241 John Schmidt 10 ROUND LAKE IL 20:50 6:43
159 557 Mitchel Dutton 10 GENEVA IL 20:51 6:43
160 327 William Cloninger 9 METAMORA IL 20:51 6:43
161 136 Austin Kanis 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 20:52 6:43
162 446 Oscar Martinez 10 CHICAGO IL 20:52 6:43
163 394 Liam Schoff 10 FORT WAYNE IN 20:57 6:45
164 203 Trace O'Brien 10 DEFOREST WI 20:59 6:46
165 342 Bailey Green 10 FORT WAYNE IN 21:01 6:46
166 148 Garrison Kozlowski 10 WEST BEND WI 21:04 6:47
167 79 Brian Falcone Jr. 10 KENOSHA WI 21:05 6:47
168 439 Wesley Hankins 9 AURORA IL 21:10 6:49
169 147 Charlie Kornoelje 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 21:16 6:51
170 407 Robert Thatcher 10 FORT WAYNE IN 21:20 6:52
171 110 Mason Hedrick 10 NEW MUNSTER WI 21:24 6:53
172 340 Riley Gay 9 FREMONT NE 21:25 6:54
173 401 Johnathan Smith 10 FORT WAYNE IN 21:28 6:55
174 517 C.J. Spencer 10 SHEPHERD MI 21:32 6:56
175 576 Hunter Ellison 9 SAND LAKE MI 21:33 6:56
176 405 Ezra Suozzi 9 FORT WAYNE IN 21:38 6:58
177 392 Jacob Rulli 10 FORT WAYNE IN 21:41 6:59
178 522 Timmy Vangeest 9 GRANT MI 22:31 7:15
179 450 Kade Meganck 9 MONTROSE MI 22:41 7:19
180 364 Peyton Mankey 9 FORT WAYNE IN 23:02 7:25
181 337 Benjamin Falloon 9 FORT WAYNE IN 23:15 7:29
182 347 Nic Henkenius 9 FREMONT NE 23:19 7:31
183 333 Jacob Dunn 9 FORT WAYNE IN 23:25 7:33
184 233 Nathanael Rolsma 9 MILTON WI 24:33 7:54
185 518 Jarod Sturycz 9 KENOSHA WI 24:45 7:58
186 535 Maxwell McQueary 10 FENNVILLE MI 25:49 8:19



Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace
1 27 Paige Boatright 10 NEW HAVEN IN 20:03 6:28
2 305 Bella Racette 9 ST. LOUIS MO 20:20 6:33
3 215 Olivia Von Gunten 9 BERNE IN 20:29 6:36
4 74 Camryn Gabriel 9 ROCKFORD MI 20:33 6:37
5 204 Maddy Sweeney 10 GREEN BAY WI 20:34 6:37
6 31 Daphne Boom 10 CARMEL IN 20:36 6:38
7 119 Jessica Krebs 9 CHARDON OH 20:41 6:40
8 193 Peyton Sippy 9 JANESVILLE WI 20:45 6:41
9 259 Mia Beckham 9 WARSAW IN 20:47 6:42
10 311 Courtney Allen 10 ITHACA MI 20:51 6:43
11 330 Annika Shoemaker 9 HASLETT MI 20:53 6:44
12 279 Anna Morozov 9 CARMEL IN 20:57 6:45
13 192 Paisley Sipes 9 SAUGATUCK MI 20:57 6:45
14 219 Molly Weir 10 ROCKFORD MI 21:03 6:47
15 104 Chloe Irish 10 DE PERE WI 21:06 6:48
16 15 Jasneet Aulakh 10 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 21:11 6:49
17 347 Lauren Orr 10 WINONA LAKE IN 21:12 6:50
18 184 Samantha Saenz 9 CONCORD MI 21:18 6:52
19 52 Adyson Delaney 9 EUREKA MO 21:19 6:52
20 82 Alexis Grider 9 FT.WAYNE IN 21:20 6:52
21 257 Lynsey Amthor 9 SAGINAW MI 21:21 6:53
22 332 Kylie Werner 10 SIOUX FALLS SD 21:23 6:53
23 339 Zanelle Willemse 9 MEQUON WI 21:24 6:53
24 296 Katelyn Hutchinsn 10 SHEPHERD MI 21:24 6:54
25 261 Katie Beverlin 10 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 21:27 6:55
26 334 Emma Guenther 9 MONROE WI 21:34 6:57
27 71 Amelia Freestone 10 ITHACA MI 21:34 6:57
28 133 Emma Malooly 10 GREEN BAY WI 21:46 7:01
29 299 Katie Kleinert 9 ASHKUM IL 21:54 7:03
30 297 Kylie Hutchinsn 10 SHEPHERD MI 21:54 7:03
31 230 Kassidy Dexheimer 10 WASHINGTON IL 21:56 7:04
32 272 Rebecca Kettel 10 BRIGHTON MI 22:00 7:05
33 43 Meghan Capra 9 SALEM WI 22:08 7:08
34 270 Kit Huffman 10 SAUGATUCK MI 22:14 7:10
35 242 Leah Neustedter 9 BROOKFIELD WI 22:17 7:11
36 95 Michelle Hirsch 9 BROOKFIELD WI 22:17 7:11
37 233 Alena Fugitt 10 BOLIVAR MO 22:18 7:11
38 336 Amanda Lewis 10 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 22:21 7:12
39 351 Savannah Roy 10 MOUNT VERNON IN 22:22 7:12
40 195 Gabby Skopec 10 CORALVILLE IA 22:25 7:13
41 301 Rachel Mathers 10 SHEPHERD MI 22:36 7:17
42 41 Nathalie Cairo 9 KENOSHA WI 22:49 7:21
43 90 Hannah Heintzelman 10 SAND LAKE MI 22:50 7:21
44 346 Charlene Orr 10 WINONA LAKE IN 22:50 7:21
45 19 Kirsten Ballard 9 COLUMBUS IN 22:57 7:24
46 323 Jessalyn Ketcham 10 SIOUX FALLS SD 23:14 7:29
47 275 Kyla Lucey 10 ROCHESTER MI 23:22 7:31
48 304 Katie Powell 10 SHEPHERD MI 23:23 7:32
49 140 Jocelyn Maynard 9 COLUMBUS IN 23:32 7:35
50 263 Katie Cruickshank 10 ROCKFORD MI 23:58 7:43
51 313 Isabelle Bauers 9 SIOUX FALLS SD 24:05 7:45
52 326 Sophia Leimgruber 10 ROCKFORD MI 24:07 7:46
53 174 Brianna Renner 9 WEST BEND WI 24:52 8:01
54 315 Kaedyn Chamberlain 10 SIOUX FALLS SD 25:21 8:10
55 274 Lauren Ladehoff 10 CHEBANSE IL 25:22 8:10
56 175 Kallia Reske 9 RACINE WI 26:09 8:25

Check out our 2014 Footlocker XC Midwest Regional - Kenosha, Wisconsin Coverage Page