2014 Gobbler Gallop!

back to results

Nov. 29, 2014

2014 Gobbler Gallop!
Milford, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


4 Mile

Age Group Results

November 29, 2014

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Devon Kennedy Milford MI 62 38 1 26:36 6:39/M


Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicole Grindling Highland MI 331 14 4 26:59 6:45/M


Male Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Greg Janicki West Bloomfield MI 591 50 2 26:47 6:42/M


Female Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Krys Brish Milford MI 588 51 11 27:45 6:56/M


NO AGE PROVIDED
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Spencer Jyawook Ann Arbor MI 616 0 40 31:01 7:45/M
2 Samuel Jyawook Ann Arbor MI 615 0 41 31:09 7:47/M


NO AGE PROVIDED
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hannah Jyawook Ann Arbor MI 617 0 94 35:12 8:48/M
2 Patty Thiele 622 0 162 40:57 10:14/M
3 Susan Moilanen 621 0 163 40:58 10:15/M
4 Missy Ludd Ortonville MI 609 0 175 41:31 10:23/M
5 Erica Byart Milford MI 619 0 182 42:42 10:41/M
6 Grace Lapasky Milford MI 553 0 238 1:03:09 15:47/M


Male 10 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tyler Ristau Milford MI 547 10 95 35:20 8:50/M
2 Alex Kalin Commerce Twp MI 548 10 110 36:09 9:02/M
3 Alec Waldman Milford MI 330 10 121 37:35 9:24/M
4 Lucas Karbel Commerce Twp MI 551 9 127 37:59 9:30/M
5 Nick Broome Commerce MI 11 10 134 39:00 9:45/M
6 Owen Fisher Northvhille MI 46 10 173 41:25 10:21/M
7 Sean Latham Commerce Township 79 8 183 42:55 10:44/M
8 Conner Lance Commerce Township 74 9 197 45:31 11:23/M
9 Hayden Anderson Lake Orion MI 3 9 212 47:39 11:55/M


Female 10 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hailey Dollaway Milford MI 335 9 119 37:33 9:23/M
2 Caydence Watkins Highland MI 129 9 143 39:57 9:59/M
3 Lilly Thornton Commerce Twp MI 125 9 232 57:06 14:17/M


Male 11 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Luke Richert Milford MI 107 14 13 28:12 7:03/M
2 Max Brow Milford MI 12 14 18 29:09 7:17/M
3 Austin Boughton White Lake MI 8 12 21 29:35 7:24/M
4 Nate Brown Dublin OH 14 12 30 30:18 7:35/M
5 Sam Lochkos Commerce Township 85 12 32 30:22 7:36/M
6 Nicholas Martin Milford MI 88 14 61 32:26 8:07/M
7 Noah Gould Highland MI 536 14 64 32:51 8:13/M
8 Joseph Antrim Milford MI 549 11 114 36:46 9:12/M
9 Charlie Thornton Commerce Twp MI 123 11 115 37:04 9:16/M
10 Nole Kalin Commerce Twp MI 533 12 132 38:38 9:40/M
11 Luke Carpenter Davisburg MI 21 12 157 40:49 10:12/M
12 Aaron Dexter Milford MI 535 12 195 44:51 11:13/M
13 Paul Carpenter Davisburg MI 22 11 198 45:34 11:24/M
14 Max Kurtz Milford MI 72 13 218 49:24 12:21/M


Female 11 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emilie Kennedy Milford MI 63 14 15 28:20 7:05/M
2 Abby Hiipakka Milford MI 56 14 16 28:24 7:06/M
3 Ashlyn Nagel Bay City MI 596 12 20 29:31 7:23/M
4 Olivia Clymer Commerce Twp MI 566 14 29 30:12 7:33/M
5 Regan Lobodzinski Highland MI 83 14 49 31:36 7:54/M
6 Abbie Kozel Milford MI 69 12 70 33:14 8:19/M
7 Lily Mohr Milford MI 328 12 71 33:18 8:20/M
8 Lilly Clymer Commerce Twp MI 567 13 77 33:58 8:30/M
9 Natalie Busen Milford MI 16 13 80 34:03 8:31/M
10 Hailey Eriksen Highland MI 42 14 102 35:47 8:57/M
11 Samantha Powers Commerce MI 103 14 168 41:16 10:19/M
12 Lena Cashin Milford MI 24 11 177 41:58 10:30/M
13 Kathryn Popoff Milford MI 509 14 187 43:35 10:54/M
14 Samantha Yamin Bloomfield Hills M 546 11 190 43:53 10:58/M
15 Kayla Lance Commerce Township 75 11 204 46:49 11:42/M


Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nick Gapp Highland MI 489 18 19 29:14 7:19/M
2 Dakota Giles Highland MI 51 15 38 30:56 7:44/M
3 Joseph Craig Northville MI 30 18 45 31:24 7:51/M
4 Luke Sakkinen Highland MI 109 16 46 31:29 7:52/M
5 Jack Hawes Milford MI 53 16 82 34:19 8:35/M
6 Elliot Seymour Milford MI 110 15 97 35:25 8:51/M
7 Luke Behm Wixom MI 511 15 147 40:04 10:01/M
8 Sam Beale Northville MI 322 17 188 43:39 10:55/M


Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mattie Goodwin West Branch MI 529 16 53 31:52 7:58/M
2 Leah Koepke Freedom WI 67 15 89 35:02 8:46/M
3 Rachel Koepke Freedom WI 68 18 90 35:02 8:46/M
4 Natalie Zielinski Milford MI 142 18 202 46:46 11:42/M
5 Evelyn Zielinski Milford MI 141 15 203 46:47 11:42/M
6 Madison Kurtz Milford MI 71 18 219 49:25 12:21/M
7 Devon Gale Windsor MI 49 17 221 49:31 12:23/M


Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Benjamin Woodcock Lake Orion MI 492 24 156 40:43 10:11/M
2 Cristian Eriksen Highland MI 41 20 208 47:26 11:52/M
3 Reid Eriksen Highland MI 44 22 211 47:36 11:54/M


Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Wickman Wolverine Lake MI 320 20 107 36:07 9:02/M
2 Melissa Wickman Wolverine Lake MI 314 23 116 37:14 9:19/M
3 Lyndsay Moser Milford MI 96 21 144 39:58 10:00/M
4 Brittany Leonard Milford MI 81 20 150 40:32 10:08/M
5 Brandy Demott Highland MI 36 22 178 41:59 10:30/M


Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patrick Hayes Detroit MI 55 29 22 29:41 7:25/M
2 Rodney Church Lapeer MI 26 29 23 29:41 7:25/M
3 Neil De Laplante Brighton MI 35 29 44 31:19 7:50/M
4 Chad Zamler Royal Oak MI 512 29 66 32:52 8:13/M
5 Craig Morrison Highland MI 326 29 69 33:13 8:18/M
6 Andrew Porinsky Dexter MI 501 29 76 33:50 8:28/M
7 Armand Jordan Rochester Hills MI 513 27 129 38:07 9:32/M
8 Mark Mayberry Farmington Hills M 89 29 220 49:29 12:22/M
9 Scott Perkins Arlington TX 101 25 236 1:02:22 15:36/M


Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Laurie Merian Novi MI 94 25 6 27:10 6:48/M
2 Debra Muller Milford MI 523 28 10 27:43 6:56/M
3 Erin Harmeyer Columbia MO 518 27 37 30:47 7:42/M
4 Lauren Delfeld Buffalo Grove IL 528 25 57 32:08 8:02/M
5 Kate De Laplante Brighton MI 34 29 104 35:53 8:58/M
6 Kelly Westover Brighton MI 132 29 152 40:34 10:09/M
7 Vikki Campbell Highland MI 20 29 174 41:27 10:22/M
8 Vanessa Lucas Ann Arbor MI 531 29 213 47:49 11:57/M
9 D Dodge Madison Heights MI 37 27 237 1:02:22 15:36/M


Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Daniel Merian Novi MI 93 30 5 27:10 6:48/M
2 Erik Hawthorne Milford MI 54 30 7 27:13 6:48/M
3 James Rutherford Milford MI 108 34 9 27:25 6:51/M
4 Brian Yauch Milford MI 139 30 17 28:27 7:07/M
5 Adam Beernaert Milford MI 5 33 26 29:56 7:29/M
6 Kyle Morrison Highland MI 325 30 68 33:12 8:18/M
7 Josh Byrd Harrisburg MO 18 33 196 45:29 11:22/M


Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Susie Mell Milford MI 602 34 50 31:38 7:55/M
2 Kate Tobiczyk Milford MI 340 34 75 33:50 8:28/M
3 Sarah Suchyta Milford MI 538 33 105 36:01 9:00/M
4 Michelle Ross Bozeman MT 498 34 118 37:25 9:21/M
5 Jessica Homann Highland MI 58 34 136 39:09 9:47/M
6 Lisa Wisner New Hudson MI 134 32 170 41:19 10:20/M
7 Leesa Sharpe Wixom MI 112 33 181 42:42 10:41/M
8 Mandy Firman Milford MI 45 33 225 52:46 13:12/M
9 Ashley Taylor Milford MI 522 30 234 59:29 14:52/M
10 Erin Anderson Lake Orion MI 2 34 240 1:04:16 16:04/M
11 Stacy Kent Davison MI 64 32 241 1:04:58 16:15/M


Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Williams Milford MI 133 38 52 31:50 7:58/M
2 Dennis Dewan Milford MI 537 37 55 32:02 8:01/M
3 Keith Nichols Virginia Beach VA 544 38 56 32:06 8:02/M
4 Brian Burkardt Northville MI 494 37 62 32:36 8:09/M
5 Bob Lanham Commerce Township 488 39 113 36:35 9:09/M
6 Bill Kalin Commerce Twp MI 487 39 133 38:47 9:42/M
7 Doug Watkins Milford MI 130 35 145 40:00 10:00/M


Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Melissa Broyles Milford MI 15 37 8 27:20 6:50/M
2 Gina Boughton White Lake MI 9 38 36 30:45 7:41/M
3 Maria Duarte Milford MI 519 37 58 32:13 8:03/M
4 Michelle Bemis Southgate MI 6 35 98 35:27 8:52/M
5 Jennifer Osterman Waterford MI 520 36 99 35:31 8:53/M
6 Jody Galvin Wixom MI 497 36 117 37:25 9:21/M
7 Brenna Karbel Commerce Twp MI 527 35 128 38:00 9:30/M
8 Dana Byrd Harrisburg MO 17 35 135 39:00 9:45/M
9 Brenda Pavillian Sewickley PA 514 39 137 39:25 9:51/M
10 Suzy Nichols Virginia Beach VA 508 35 140 39:38 9:55/M
11 Beth Blanchard Commerce Twp MI 507 39 142 39:51 9:58/M
12 Beth Powers Commerce MI 102 39 165 41:14 10:19/M
13 Heather Latham Commerce Township 78 39 186 43:03 10:46/M
14 Jennifer Hunt Grand Rapids MI 481 37 199 46:07 11:32/M
15 Angela Bryan Wixom MI 525 35 216 49:16 12:19/M
16 Leigh Wolf Commerce Twp MI 564 38 230 56:06 14:02/M
17 Megan Lapasky Milford MI 77 35 239 1:03:10 15:48/M


Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brad Wright White Lake MI 136 44 3 26:57 6:44/M
2 Scott Hiipakka Milford MI 57 43 12 27:55 6:59/M
3 Chris McGraw Milford MI 1 42 28 30:05 7:31/M
4 Shawn Jyawook Ann Arbor MI 614 40 63 32:49 8:12/M
5 Lance Richert Milford MI 106 44 73 33:30 8:23/M
6 Roger Bredernitz Highland MI 541 43 84 34:28 8:37/M
7 Donagh Cashin Milford MI 23 43 100 35:31 8:53/M
8 Eddy Gurney Canton MI 490 44 111 36:24 9:06/M
9 Scott Waldman Milford MI 338 41 122 37:36 9:24/M
10 Scott Wolf Commerce Twp MI 565 43 176 41:46 10:27/M
11 Jeff Broome Commerce MI 10 41 180 42:26 10:37/M
12 Randy Muffley Fenton MI 98 43 194 44:12 11:03/M
13 Dave Petoslay Highland MI 571 44 215 49:01 12:15/M
14 Brent Gale Windsor MI 48 44 222 49:31 12:23/M


Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jen Brown Dublin OH 13 40 31 30:19 7:35/M
2 Margie McElyea Milford MI 90 44 51 31:47 7:57/M
3 Denise Dasher Temperance MI 339 44 81 34:18 8:35/M
4 Sandra Sneckenberger Vero Beach FL 324 40 108 36:07 9:02/M
5 Janet Sneckeberger White Lake MI 334 42 109 36:08 9:02/M
6 Tina Daniels Milford MI 620 43 155 40:40 10:10/M
7 Holly Wright Highland MI 482 42 159 40:55 10:14/M
8 Kim Shivak Oxford MI 113 44 160 40:55 10:14/M
9 Amy Janczarek Davisburg MI 608 40 164 40:58 10:15/M
10 Tonya Gale Windsor MI 50 44 184 43:02 10:46/M
11 Nancy Muffley Fenton MI 97 43 193 44:11 11:03/M
12 Rhondi Lance Commerce Township 76 43 205 46:50 11:43/M
13 Adrienne Sparks Harvard MA 116 44 207 46:52 11:43/M
14 Darci Gurney Plymouth MI 503 40 210 47:33 11:53/M
15 Nicole Nomides Livonia MI 504 40 217 49:16 12:19/M
16 Kristina Riker Clarkston MI 539 40 242 1:05:26 16:22/M


Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Craig Northville MI 31 49 14 28:14 7:04/M
2 Mark Burdgick Highland MI 493 48 33 30:27 7:37/M
3 Jeffrey Emrich White Lake MI 486 46 39 30:59 7:45/M
4 Rob Basydlo Highland MI 4 48 43 31:15 7:49/M
5 Tim Lobodzinski Highland MI 84 46 48 31:36 7:54/M
6 Bruce Peck Milford MI 100 45 60 32:24 8:06/M
7 Mike Mohr Milford MI 318 46 72 33:18 8:20/M
8 Doug Klingensmith Milford MI 603 48 74 33:49 8:27/M
9 Eric Cooper Milford MI 27 48 103 35:50 8:58/M
10 Everett Centerwall Flint MI 543 47 106 36:04 9:01/M
11 Bill Thornton Commerce Twp MI 122 49 120 37:35 9:24/M
12 Ken Kettenbeil Milford MI 568 45 125 37:52 9:28/M
13 Scott Leonard Milford MI 82 49 151 40:32 10:08/M
14 Carmi Edwards Walled Lake MI 39 47 154 40:39 10:10/M
15 Michael Kozel Milford MI 70 46 161 40:56 10:14/M
16 John Sparks Harvard MA 117 48 206 46:52 11:43/M
17 David Coley Milford MI 534 46 233 59:29 14:52/M


Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Julie Cauvin Brighton MI 521 48 24 29:55 7:29/M
2 Grethen Thomas 604 49 25 29:55 7:29/M
3 Loriann Fill White Lake MI 515 46 92 35:08 8:47/M
4 Cheryl Hawes Milford MI 52 48 93 35:10 8:48/M
5 Lisa Gould Highland MI 532 46 101 35:38 8:55/M
6 Maria Makkonen White Lake MI 516 46 124 37:43 9:26/M
7 Jennifer Burdgick Highland MI 530 48 131 38:24 9:36/M
8 Kathy Edwards Walled Lake MI 40 45 153 40:39 10:10/M
9 Wendy Long Highland MI 86 48 169 41:18 10:20/M
10 Deanna Peariso Milford MI 483 47 171 41:19 10:20/M
11 Lisa O'Dell Yamin Bloomfield Hills M 524 47 191 43:53 10:58/M
12 Jennifer Gurney Canton MI 502 45 192 44:09 11:02/M
13 Gail Zemmol Grand Rapids MI 562 49 200 46:07 11:32/M
14 Sue Cooper Milford MI 28 46 209 47:31 11:53/M
15 Rebecca Worthington Wixom MI 135 46 227 53:53 13:28/M
16 Deb Thornton Commerce Twp MI 124 45 231 57:06 14:17/M
17 Sheryl Kurtz Milford MI 73 48 244 1:05:42 16:26/M


Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dennis Peck Highland MI 484 52 34 30:44 7:41/M
2 Eric Barrett Milford MI 540 50 42 31:11 7:48/M
3 Jeff Ruffini Holly MI 552 54 67 32:59 8:15/M
4 Jerome Peariso Milford MI 491 50 87 34:55 8:44/M
5 Benjamin Beale Northville MI 317 54 96 35:21 8:50/M
6 Chris Fowler Commerce Twp. MI 592 51 123 37:36 9:24/M
7 David Zielinski Milford MI 140 52 148 40:04 10:01/M
8 Nicholas Popoff Milford MI 545 51 189 43:42 10:56/M


Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Diane Mattson Brighton MI 581 54 59 32:23 8:06/M
2 Liz Bailey Milford MI 526 54 85 34:37 8:39/M
3 Julie Koepke Freedom WI 66 50 88 35:02 8:46/M
4 Jillian Peck Highland MI 495 50 112 36:27 9:07/M
5 Camille Wickman Wolverine Lake MI 313 54 138 39:26 9:52/M
6 Wanda Yenkel Commerce Township 517 53 141 39:51 9:58/M
7 Cecelia Stinstrom White Lake MI 119 53 167 41:16 10:19/M
8 Cathy Friedman Milford MI 496 50 179 42:15 10:34/M
9 Christine Bart Brighton MI 500 50 214 48:11 12:03/M
10 Virginia Zielinski Milford MI 143 52 223 50:19 12:35/M
11 Laura Miller Milford MI 95 51 228 53:54 13:29/M
12 Julie Madden Northville MI 323 53 229 55:18 13:50/M


Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ed Wickman Wolverine Lake MI 315 56 35 30:44 7:41/M
2 Charles Smith Milford MI 114 57 54 31:56 7:59/M
3 Kelly O'Brien Brighton MI 99 59 65 32:51 8:13/M
4 Paul Nash Novi MI 542 56 79 34:02 8:31/M
5 Domingo Valdez Temperance MI 336 55 83 34:22 8:36/M
6 Bruce Berndt Farmington Hills M 7 56 91 35:07 8:47/M
7 Nathan Eriksen Highland MI 43 57 130 38:10 9:33/M
8 Rick Franczak Commerce Twp. MI 337 57 146 40:01 10:00/M
9 Tom Firman Commerce Twp. MI 557 58 226 52:47 13:12/M


Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Veronica Jackson Lansing MI 60 55 126 37:56 9:29/M
2 Leslie Young Farmington Hills M 499 56 172 41:21 10:20/M
3 Janet Smith Milford MI 115 56 224 51:09 12:47/M
4 Elizabeth Dolney Canton MI 38 55 235 1:01:11 15:18/M


Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Frank Johnson Saginaw MI 590 62 78 34:02 8:31/M
2 Steven Logan Highland MI 333 60 86 34:51 8:43/M
3 Joe Evans Ypsilanti MI 585 60 158 40:50 10:13/M


Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 593 64 139 39:29 9:52/M


Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Cryderman Milford MI 33 68 27 30:00 7:30/M
2 Robert Knapp Livonia MI 65 69 47 31:35 7:54/M
3 George Kasdorf Ann Arbor MI 61 65 149 40:24 10:06/M
4 Keith Byrd Milford MI 19 67 166 41:14 10:19/M


Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc MI 316 69 201 46:13 11:33/M
2 Mary Reed Milford MI 105 69 245 1:05:55 16:29/M


Male 70 & up
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gerry St.germain Windsor MI 118 71 185 43:02 10:46/M
2 Don Reed Milford MI 104 70 243 1:05:41 16:25/M



1 Mile

Overall Finish List

November 29, 2014

Results Provided by Everal Race Management
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Charlie Davidson Milford MI 294 15 M 1 Top Fin 5:53 5:53/M
2 Matthew Guscar Milford Twp. MI 201 14 M 2 Top Fin 6:04 6:04/M
3 Keuea Caldwell Milford MI 598 11 M 3 Top Fin 6:29 6:29/M
4 Mark Paulson White Lake MI 589 46 M 1 0-99 6:38 6:38/M
5 Reghan Lanfear Holly MI 226 13 F 1 Top Fin 6:47 6:47/M
6 Ryan Ternes Milford MI 278 8 M 2 0-99 6:48 6:48/M
7 Reese Lanfear Holly MI 225 15 F 2 Top Fin 6:59 6:59/M
8 Katelyn Guscar Milford Twp. MI 200 11 F 3 Top Fin 7:07 7:07/M
9 Riley Lanfear Holly MI 227 16 F 1 0-99 7:10 7:10/M
10 Evan Ternes Milford MI 277 9 M 3 0-99 7:10 7:10/M
11 Matthew Hanneman White Lake MI 394 10 M 4 0-99 7:16 7:16/M
12 Will Colone Milford MI 457 10 M 5 0-99 7:24 7:24/M
13 Ryan Carrannanto Milford MI 456 8 M 6 0-99 7:24 7:24/M
14 Jack Lobodzinski Highland MI 231 11 M 7 0-99 7:24 7:24/M
15 Grant Stec Milford MI 574 9 M 8 0-99 7:28 7:28/M
16 Franklin Jeffery Highland MI 583 14 M 9 0-99 7:29 7:29/M
17 Kyle Cleasby Commerce MI 374 14 M 10 0-99 7:30 7:30/M
18 Cristiano Bruletti Commerce MI 304 10 F 2 0-99 7:31 7:31/M
19 Paul Carrannanto Milford MI 404 46 M 11 0-99 7:35 7:35/M
20 Lauren Carrannanto Milford MI 378 13 F 3 0-99 7:36 7:36/M
21 Alex Hiipakka Milford MI 203 12 M 12 0-99 7:44 7:44/M
22 Easton Williams Milford MI 282 10 M 13 0-99 7:46 7:46/M
23 Mike Williams Milford MI 283 38 M 14 0-99 7:46 7:46/M
24 Jack Kozel Milford MI 222 10 M 15 0-99 7:47 7:47/M
25 Austin Ryskamp Oxford MI 271 22 M 16 0-99 7:49 7:49/M
26 Billy Davidson Milford MI 297 12 M 17 0-99 7:50 7:50/M
27 Gavin Johns White Lake MI 211 7 M 18 0-99 7:54 7:54/M
28 Henry Seymour Milford MI 272 11 M 19 0-99 7:54 7:54/M
29 Paul Theriault Milford MI 359 39 M 20 0-99 8:00 8:00/M
30 Charles Theriault Milford MI 473 8 M 21 0-99 8:01 8:01/M
31 Garrison Stehr Highland MI 395 10 M 22 0-99 8:03 8:03/M
32 Jack Caldwell Milford MI 599 8 M 23 0-99 8:07 8:07/M
33 Owen Mladenoff White Lake MI 436 9 M 24 0-99 8:08 8:08/M
34 Brody Ross West Bloomfield MI 429 11 M 25 0-99 8:12 8:12/M
35 Christian Werner Commerce Twp MI 437 9 M 26 0-99 8:13 8:13/M
36 Austin Spring White Lake MI 273 12 M 27 0-99 8:14 8:14/M
37 Cayla Stec Milford MI 573 11 F 4 0-99 8:18 8:18/M
38 Thomas Mohr Milford MI 301 0 M 28 0-99 8:19 8:19/M
39 Bryce Cleasby Commerce MI 398 9 M 29 0-99 8:26 8:26/M
40 Garrett Wolcott Novi MI 606 9 M 30 0-99 8:26 8:26/M
41 Mason Brow Milford MI 165 9 M 31 0-99 8:28 8:28/M
42 Lucas Theriault Milford MI 397 10 M 32 0-99 8:29 8:29/M
43 Molly Libby White Lake MI 299 11 F 5 0-99 8:30 8:30/M
44 Michael Yackley White Lake MI 433 9 M 33 0-99 8:33 8:33/M
45 Phillip Ross West Bloomfield MI 352 42 M 34 0-99 8:35 8:35/M
46 Cullen Broyles Milford MI 167 7 M 35 0-99 8:38 8:38/M
47 Deanna Carlson White Lake MI 172 13 F 6 0-99 8:41 8:41/M
48 Ian Waldman Milford MI 312 6 M 36 0-99 8:42 8:42/M
49 Jake Ross West Bloomfield MI 430 9 M 37 0-99 8:42 8:42/M
50 Declan McMillen Milford MI 578 6 M 38 0-99 8:42 8:42/M
51 Braxton Godin Commerce MI 199 9 M 39 0-99 8:45 8:45/M
52 Audrey Potoskey Highland MI 572 15 M 40 0-99 8:47 8:47/M
53 Daniel Isser Commerce MI 396 11 M 41 0-99 8:50 8:50/M
54 Dawson Innis Milford MI 210 14 M 42 0-99 8:50 8:50/M
55 Katelyn Spring White Lake MI 376 15 F 7 0-99 8:51 8:51/M
56 Danielle Zalupski Commerce Twp MI 144 11 F 8 0-99 9:01 9:01/M
57 Lily Gatesman Highland MI 196 9 F 9 0-99 9:03 9:03/M
58 Marissa Wagner Milford MI 280 9 F 10 0-99 9:05 9:05/M
59 Logan McLaughlin Milford MI 438 10 M 43 0-99 9:11 9:11/M
60 Jake Lanham Commerce Township 466 9 M 44 0-99 9:11 9:11/M
61 Jack Hanneis Milford MI 576 0 M 45 0-99 9:12 9:12/M
62 Ian Kettenbeil Milford MI 570 10 M 46 0-99 9:12 9:12/M
63 Colleen McMillen Milford MI 256 10 F 11 0-99 9:15 9:15/M
64 Fred Hannes Milford MI 577 0 M 47 0-99 9:17 9:17/M
65 Ella McCormick Milford MI 453 5 F 12 0-99 9:19 9:19/M
66 Aidan McCormick Milford MI 476 7 M 48 0-99 9:19 9:19/M
67 Ambria Nagel Bay City MI 597 10 F 13 0-99 9:20 9:20/M
68 Lisa Nagel Bay City MI 595 39 F 14 0-99 9:20 9:20/M
69 Kelley Kettenbeil Milford MI 569 46 F 15 0-99 9:21 9:21/M
70 Gabe Wright White Lake MI 284 6 M 49 0-99 9:22 9:22/M
71 Joseph Martin Milford MI 244 12 M 50 0-99 9:23 9:23/M
72 Emily Dexter Milford MI 392 10 F 16 0-99 9:25 9:25/M
73 Kevin Lanfear Holly MI 224 47 M 51 0-99 9:28 9:28/M
74 Brett McMillen Milford MI 579 44 M 52 0-99 9:29 9:29/M
75 Blake Gatesman Highland MI 195 7 M 53 0-99 9:30 9:30/M
76 Mark Gatesman Highland MI 197 51 M 54 0-99 9:31 9:31/M
77 Patrick McMillen Milford MI 257 8 M 55 0-99 9:32 9:32/M
78 Hannah Jeffery Highland MI 584 17 F 17 0-99 9:32 9:32/M
79 Ally Carlson White Lake MI 171 11 F 18 0-99 9:34 9:34/M
80 Duane Johnson Highland MI 214 8 M 56 0-99 9:36 9:36/M
81 Griffin Hudechek Highland MI 309 7 M 57 0-99 9:37 9:37/M
82 Ethan Buckner Milford MI 169 8 M 58 0-99 9:37 9:37/M
83 James Theriault Milford MI 474 7 M 59 0-99 9:38 9:38/M
84 Barbara Theriault Milford MI 388 45 F 19 0-99 9:38 9:38/M
85 Nicole Colone Milford MI 379 41 F 20 0-99 9:40 9:40/M
86 Megan Hudechek Highland MI 370 36 F 21 0-99 9:44 9:44/M
87 Brian Fagnani Highland MI 560 50 M 60 0-99 9:46 9:46/M
88 Gaetano Diponio Milford MI 470 7 M 61 0-99 9:49 9:49/M
89 Avery Graskewicz Commerce MI 439 8 F 22 0-99 9:49 9:49/M
90 Jeff Snody Commerce Township 405 40 M 62 0-99 9:54 9:54/M
91 Ryan Snody Commerce Township 393 9 M 63 0-99 9:54 9:54/M
92 Landon Johns White Lake MI 212 7 M 64 0-99 9:54 9:54/M
93 Johnny Brady Milford MI 580 11 M 65 0-99 9:54 9:54/M
94 Brooke Stec Milford MI 575 7 F 23 0-99 10:01 10:01/M
95 Will Venner Bloomfield Hills M 434 9 M 66 0-99 10:04 10:04/M
96 Cooper Auten West Bloomfield MI 465 6 M 67 0-99 10:04 10:04/M
97 Hunter Muffley Fenton MI 260 13 M 68 0-99 10:05 10:05/M
98 Bill Venner Bloomfield Hills M 409 38 M 69 0-99 10:05 10:05/M
99 Caryn Sailor Commerce Twp. MI 389 11 F 24 0-99 10:10 10:10/M
100 Katie Bower Big Rapids MI 157 21 F 25 0-99 10:12 10:12/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Haleigh McCrum Highland MI 248 13 F 26 0-99 10:12 10:12/M
102 Ty Johnson Highland MI 216 37 M 70 0-99 10:13 10:13/M
103 Brooklyn Wolcott 605 9 F 27 0-99 10:15 10:15/M
104 Kaitlyn Svitchain Commerce Twp. MI 274 10 F 28 0-99 10:21 10:21/M
105 Ava Barwikowski Commerce Twp. MI 148 9 F 29 0-99 10:22 10:22/M
106 Dan Crawford Milford MI 175 25 M 71 0-99 10:27 10:27/M
107 Cody Beck Milford MI 150 22 M 72 0-99 10:27 10:27/M
108 Susan Hiipakka Milford MI 204 43 F 30 0-99 10:29 10:29/M
109 Michael Bohannon Wixom MI 428 11 M 73 0-99 10:31 10:31/M
110 Dave Petoslay Highland MI 571 44 M 74 0-99 10:31 10:31/M
111 Andrew Bohannon Wixom MI 454 8 M 75 0-99 10:34 10:34/M
112 Joshua Coleman North Olmsted OH 403 30 M 76 0-99 10:34 10:34/M
113 Sam Broome Commerce MI 164 6 M 77 0-99 10:36 10:36/M
114 Alex Broome Commerce MI 162 12 M 78 0-99 10:36 10:36/M
115 Aaron Blakemore Milford MI 355 36 M 79 0-99 10:37 10:37/M
116 Alexander Blakemore Milford MI 461 7 M 80 0-99 10:37 10:37/M
117 Scott Yackley White Lake MI 354 36 M 81 0-99 10:40 10:40/M
118 Jacob Yackley White Lake MI 459 7 M 82 0-99 10:40 10:40/M
119 Will Lanham Commerce Township 467 7 M 83 0-99 10:42 10:42/M
120 Tyler Auten West Bloomfield MI 435 8 M 84 0-99 10:46 10:46/M
121 Abigail Auten West Bloomfield MI 383 10 F 31 0-99 10:47 10:47/M
122 Jeff Auten West Bloomfield MI 357 41 M 85 0-99 10:50 10:50/M
123 Morgan Timm Commerce MI 556 10 F 32 0-99 10:52 10:52/M
124 Logan Zell Commerce Twp. MI 290 6 M 86 0-99 10:52 10:52/M
125 Margaret Martin Milford MI 245 9 F 33 0-99 10:53 10:53/M
126 Adam Zell Commerce Twp. MI 288 39 M 87 0-99 10:53 10:53/M
127 Drew Carlson White Lake MI 173 9 M 88 0-99 10:55 10:55/M
128 Thomas Powers Commerce MI 266 8 M 89 0-99 10:56 10:56/M
129 Nolan Wolcott 607 5 M 90 0-99 10:58 10:58/M
130 Lauren Empie Milford MI 182 10 F 34 0-99 10:59 10:59/M
131 Tommy Crawford Milford MI 178 28 M 91 0-99 11:02 11:02/M
132 Jay Webster Miflord MI 471 5 M 92 0-99 11:03 11:03/M
133 Dawn Webster Miflord MI 369 42 F 35 0-99 11:04 11:04/M
134 Jill Lanham Commerce Township 384 40 F 36 0-99 11:06 11:06/M
135 Jodi Isser Commerce MI 345 40 F 37 0-99 11:08 11:08/M
136 Katie Hanneman White Lake MI 442 6 F 38 0-99 11:12 11:12/M
137 Jim Mattson Brighton MI 582 56 M 93 0-99 11:12 11:12/M
138 Abigail Ternes Milford MI 276 6 F 39 0-99 11:16 11:16/M
139 Scott Latham Commerce Twp. MI 229 40 M 94 0-99 11:19 11:19/M
140 David Buckner Milford MI 168 48 M 95 0-99 11:20 11:20/M
141 Sydney Latham Commerce Twp. MI 230 10 F 40 0-99 11:21 11:21/M
142 Ryan Cleasby Commerce MI 361 12 M 96 0-99 11:23 11:23/M
143 Charlotte Rosinski Highland MI 447 6 F 41 0-99 11:25 11:25/M
144 Michael Tokar Milford MI 479 38 M 97 0-99 11:29 11:29/M
145 Shayla Tokar Milford MI 424 7 F 42 0-99 11:30 11:30/M
146 Heather Venner Bloomfield Hills M 367 38 F 43 0-99 11:30 11:30/M
147 Dominic Venner Bloomfield Hills M 463 7 M 98 0-99 11:30 11:30/M
148 Dale Robinson Plymouth MI 350 61 M 99 0-99 11:31 11:31/M
149 Heidi Wright White Lake MI 285 42 F 44 0-99 11:35 11:35/M
150 Morgan Wright White Lake MI 286 9 F 45 0-99 11:35 11:35/M
151 Iris MacDougall Farmington MI 452 7 F 46 0-99 11:39 11:39/M
152 Angel MacDougall Farmington MI 391 39 F 47 0-99 11:40 11:40/M
153 Riley McLaughlin Milford MI 451 7 F 48 0-99 11:40 11:40/M
154 Michael Wagner Milford MI 281 49 M 100 0-99 11:51 11:51/M
155 Christian Mathison Milford MI 475 8 M 101 0-99 11:51 11:51/M
156 Jessica Ross West Bloomfield MI 380 40 F 49 0-99 11:56 11:56/M
157 Parker Crane Milford MI 469 5 M 102 0-99 11:59 11:59/M
158 Mike Mladenoff White Lake MI 358 37 M 103 0-99 12:01 12:01/M
159 Joshua Nigro Milford MI 262 5 M 104 0-99 12:04 12:04/M
160 Laura Gwin-Mueller Milford MI 202 49 F 50 0-99 12:04 12:04/M
161 Gary Nigro West Bloomfield MI 261 39 M 105 0-99 12:06 12:06/M
162 Joe Kalhorn White Lake MI 360 40 M 106 0-99 12:06 12:06/M
163 Olivia Kalhorn White Lake MI 449 6 F 51 0-99 12:08 12:08/M
164 Michelle Kalhorn White Lake MI 371 34 F 52 0-99 12:11 12:11/M
165 Aidan Malik Highland MI 235 8 M 107 0-99 12:12 12:12/M
166 Jamie McLaughlin Milford MI 347 39 F 53 0-99 12:13 12:13/M
167 Jamie Karbel Commerce Twp MI 414 39 M 108 0-99 12:14 12:14/M
168 Madelyne Karbel Commerce Twp MI 450 6 F 54 0-99 12:15 12:15/M
169 Matt Uphoff Milford MI 305 0 M 109 0-99 12:16 12:16/M
170 Anna Uphoff Milford MI 306 0 F 55 0-99 12:17 12:17/M
171 Susan Gatt Commerce Twp. MI 387 57 F 56 0-99 12:18 12:18/M
172 Dean Baker Milford MI 303 5 M 110 0-99 12:18 12:18/M
173 Amy Rosen Farmington Hills M 341 44 F 57 0-99 12:22 12:22/M
174 Chris Fagnani White Lake MI 559 49 F 58 0-99 12:22 12:22/M
175 Jacob Blakemore Milford MI 462 5 M 111 0-99 12:24 12:24/M
176 John Frelich Highland MI 412 46 M 112 0-99 12:28 12:28/M
177 Vanessa Mowat Milford MI 292 49 F 59 0-99 12:31 12:31/M
178 Nicole Powers Commerce MI 265 6 F 60 0-99 12:33 12:33/M
179 Matthew Malik Highland MI 239 38 M 113 0-99 12:33 12:33/M
180 Alyson Ryskamp Oxford MI 270 19 F 61 0-99 12:35 12:35/M
181 Brielle Tokar Milford MI 444 4 F 62 0-99 12:35 12:35/M
182 Jodie Blakemore Milford MI 381 35 F 63 0-99 12:37 12:37/M
183 Karl Thomas Kiebel West Bloomfield MI 218 4 M 114 0-99 12:43 12:43/M
184 Kathy Eriksen Highland MI 185 54 F 64 0-99 12:44 12:44/M
185 Mitchell Kim Milford MI 311 5 M 115 0-99 12:45 12:45/M
186 Diane Kim Milford MI 302 48 F 65 0-99 12:46 12:46/M
187 Bryn Graskewicz Commerce MI 377 10 F 66 0-99 12:47 12:47/M
188 Siena McHattie Commerce Twp MI 252 8 F 67 0-99 12:52 12:52/M
189 Kaitlyn Bessonen Commerce Twp MI 154 9 F 68 0-99 12:53 12:53/M
190 Benjamin Klingbeil Commerce Twp. MI 594 7 M 116 0-99 12:59 12:59/M
191 Bryn Johnson Highland MI 213 9 F 69 0-99 13:04 13:04/M
192 Sarah Johnson Highland MI 215 47 F 70 0-99 13:04 13:04/M
193 Nicole Feinberg West Bloomfield MI 186 28 F 71 0-99 13:05 13:05/M
194 Julie Moser Commerce Township 259 47 F 72 0-99 13:05 13:05/M
195 Alex Moser Commerce Township 258 8 M 117 0-99 13:06 13:06/M
196 Lisa Diponio Milford MI 385 34 F 73 0-99 13:09 13:09/M
197 Cecilia Diponio Milford MI 445 4 F 74 0-99 13:11 13:11/M
198 Grant Hamilton Milford MI 455 8 M 118 0-99 13:12 13:12/M
199 Trace Kalin Commerce Twp MI 460 5 M 119 0-99 13:19 13:19/M
200 Julie Kalin Commerce Twp MI 365 38 F 75 0-99 13:22 13:22/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Hilary Fletcher Commerce MI 310 9 F 76 0-99 13:28 13:28/M
202 David Wynn Commerce Twp. MI 373 34 M 120 0-99 13:29 13:29/M
203 Taryn Lanfear Holly MI 228 10 F 77 0-99 13:30 13:30/M
204 Caroline Lanfear Holly MI 223 50 F 78 0-99 13:30 13:30/M
205 Owen Wynn Commerce Twp. MI 468 6 M 121 0-99 13:31 13:31/M
206 Sandra Hamilton Milford MI 399 47 F 79 0-99 13:32 13:32/M
207 Ozzy Tobiczyk Milford MI 308 5 M 122 0-99 13:37 13:37/M
208 Don Warner Milford MI 600 0 M 123 0-99 13:42 13:42/M
209 David Luoma Highland MI 233 60 M 124 0-99 13:43 13:43/M
210 Kevin McKay Highland MI 254 36 M 125 0-99 13:44 13:44/M
211 Kellen McKay Highland MI 253 4 M 126 0-99 13:44 13:44/M
212 Nicole Fouty Waterford MI 291 36 F 80 0-99 13:44 13:44/M
213 Kristen McKay Highland MI 255 34 F 81 0-99 13:44 13:44/M
214 Kenneth Fouty Waterford MI 194 10 M 127 0-99 13:44 13:44/M
215 Olivia McGraw Milford MI 250 8 F 82 0-99 13:45 13:45/M
216 Kimberly Zell Commerce Twp. MI 289 36 F 83 0-99 13:45 13:45/M
217 Lewra Fletcher Commerce MI 300 44 F 84 0-99 13:46 13:46/M
218 Belle Felt Milford MI 448 6 F 85 0-99 13:46 13:46/M
219 Truman Venner Bloomfield Hills M 464 5 M 128 0-99 13:46 13:46/M
220 Blake Mathison Milford MI 427 10 F 86 0-99 13:47 13:47/M
221 Brooke Mathison Milford MI 390 0 F 87 0-99 13:47 13:47/M
222 Matt Sulak Bloomfield Hills M 356 31 M 129 0-99 13:47 13:47/M
223 Anne Kozel Milford MI 220 42 F 88 0-99 13:51 13:51/M
224 Carol Kozel Waterford MI 221 62 F 89 0-99 13:51 13:51/M
225 Zach Casteen Wallace NC 415 30 M 130 0-99 13:58 13:58/M
226 Charlotte McGraw Milford MI 249 38 F 90 0-99 13:59 13:59/M
227 Ryan Timm Commerce MI 555 7 M 131 0-99 14:02 14:02/M
228 Greg Timm Commerce MI 554 40 M 132 0-99 14:05 14:05/M
229 Andrew Heer Highland MI 353 40 M 133 0-99 14:18 14:18/M
230 Danielle Heer Highland MI 443 7 F 91 0-99 14:20 14:20/M
231 Lyndsey Kiebel West Bloomfield MI 219 35 F 92 0-99 14:20 14:20/M
232 Lexi Svitchain Commerce Twp. MI 275 11 F 93 0-99 14:21 14:21/M
233 Becky Barwikowski Commerce Twp. MI 149 39 F 94 0-99 14:21 14:21/M
234 Anna Broome Commerce MI 163 42 F 95 0-99 14:21 14:21/M
235 Abby Barwikowski Commerce Twp. MI 147 6 F 96 0-99 14:23 14:23/M
236 Alison Moss Milford MI 295 52 F 97 0-99 14:34 14:34/M
237 Steve Empie Milford MI 184 36 M 134 0-99 14:35 14:35/M
238 Sarah Empie Milford MI 183 38 F 98 0-99 14:36 14:36/M
239 Jillian Empie Milford MI 181 7 F 99 0-99 14:36 14:36/M
240 Paige Whitney Commerce Twp MI 419 8 F 100 0-99 14:39 14:39/M
241 Isabelle Werner Commerce Twp MI 425 9 F 101 0-99 14:40 14:40/M
242 Melanie Whitney Commerce Twp MI 363 38 F 102 0-99 14:40 14:40/M
243 Stacy Hess Highland MI 558 49 F 103 0-99 14:53 14:53/M
244 Tish Murphy Highland MI 561 52 F 104 0-99 14:55 14:55/M
245 Emily Earl Milford MI 180 9 F 105 0-99 14:56 14:56/M
246 Daphne Fisher Northville MI 188 7 F 106 0-99 14:57 14:57/M
247 Claudia Fisher Northville MI 187 5 F 107 0-99 15:09 15:09/M
248 Seth Fisher Northville MI 189 39 M 135 0-99 15:09 15:09/M
249 Amy Earl Milford MI 179 39 F 108 0-99 15:39 15:39/M
250 Kari Bessonen Commerce Twp MI 155 42 F 109 0-99 15:42 15:42/M
251 Cheri McHattie Commerce Twp MI 251 39 F 110 0-99 15:43 15:43/M
252 Jay Laws Milford MI 349 37 M 136 0-99 15:51 15:51/M
253 Beth Laws Milford MI 375 37 F 111 0-99 15:52 15:52/M
254 Danielle Yackley White Lake MI 401 34 F 112 0-99 15:55 15:55/M
255 Scott Johnson White Lake MI 586 45 M 137 0-99 15:59 15:59/M
256 Bridget Boughton White Lake MI 563 5 F 113 0-99 16:00 16:00/M
257 Monica Brooks Milford MI 348 74 F 114 0-99 16:20 16:20/M
258 Hannah Isser Commerce MI 426 9 F 115 0-99 16:20 16:20/M
259 Anna Malik Highland MI 236 10 F 116 0-99 16:24 16:24/M
260 Sydnie Uphoff Milford MI 307 0 F 117 0-99 16:29 16:29/M
261 Rachel Crawford Milford MI 177 22 F 118 0-99 16:30 16:30/M
262 Jessica Hackman Canton MI 368 19 F 119 0-99 16:30 16:30/M
263 Shannon Hackman Canton MI 402 23 F 120 0-99 16:31 16:31/M
264 Linda Luoma Highland MI 234 60 F 121 0-99 16:37 16:37/M
265 Harvey Slafkin Novi MI 296 0 M 138 0-99 16:37 16:37/M
266 Barbara Raphael West Bloomfield MI 364 68 F 122 0-99 16:37 16:37/M
267 Anne Maloney Farmington Hills M 240 63 F 123 0-99 16:39 16:39/M
268 John Maloney Farmington MI 241 67 M 139 0-99 16:40 16:40/M
269 Alex Ryan Milford MI 431 8 M 140 0-99 16:53 16:53/M
270 Grace Kelly Milford MI 421 10 F 124 0-99 16:53 16:53/M
271 Danielle Ryan Milford MI 420 10 F 125 0-99 16:54 16:54/M
272 Andrew Ryan Milford MI 407 43 M 141 0-99 16:54 16:54/M
273 Michael Hackman Canton MI 410 54 M 142 0-99 18:12 18:12/M
274 Diane Crawford Milford MI 176 57 F 126 0-99 18:13 18:13/M
275 Marti Kilroy Milford MI 400 53 F 127 0-99 18:50 18:50/M
276 Sean Gibson Brighton MI 478 49 M 143 0-99 18:51 18:51/M
277 Kendall Gibson Brighton MI 477 50 F 128 0-99 18:51 18:51/M
278 Chris Bemis Milford MI 151 37 M 144 0-99 18:53 18:53/M
279 Tyler Bemis Milford MI 152 5 M 145 0-99 18:54 18:54/M
280 Giada Marolli 611 4 M 146 0-99 19:01 19:01/M
281 Kristen Marolli Milford MI 612 34 F 129 0-99 19:02 19:02/M
282 Siena Marolli Milford MI 610 2 F 130 0-99 19:02 19:02/M
283 Sophie Carmosino Milford MI 446 5 F 131 0-99 19:02 19:02/M
284 Jessica Carmosino Milford MI 386 32 F 132 0-99 19:03 19:03/M
285 Alicia Yauch Milford MI 287 29 F 133 0-99 19:12 19:12/M
286 Jay Church Lapeer MI 174 32 M 147 0-99 19:12 19:12/M
287 Lindsey Coleman North Olmsted OH 342 30 F 134 0-99 19:13 19:13/M
288 Andrea Casteen Wallace NC 372 30 F 135 0-99 20:16 20:16/M
289 Tara Johnson White Lake MI 587 41 F 136 0-99 20:19 20:19/M
290 Hunter Boughton White Lake MI 156 11 M 148 0-99 20:19 20:19/M
291 Carol Thostenson South Lyon MI 279 51 F 137 0-99 20:21 20:21/M
292 Danielle Nixon Highland MI 263 28 F 138 0-99 20:22 20:22/M
293 Colleen Hackman Canton MI 344 47 F 139 0-99 20:23 20:23/M
294 Braelee Bentley Highland MI 153 6 F 140 0-99 20:24 20:24/M
295 Austin Malik Highland MI 237 3 M 149 0-99 21:28 21:28/M
296 Jaime Felt Milford MI 346 36 F 141 0-99 21:48 21:48/M
297 Hugh Felt Milford MI 413 47 M 150 0-99 21:55 21:55/M
298 Barbara Hoffmann White Lake MI 205 62 F 142 0-99 22:19 22:19/M
299 Linda Godell West Bloomfield MI 198 64 F 143 0-99 22:22 22:22/M
300 Pete Webster Miflord MI 472 2 M 151 0-99 24:48 24:48/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Paul Webster Miflord MI 411 43 M 152 0-99 24:50 24:50/M





Milford, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management