2014 Eastside Turkey Trot 5K

back to results

Nov. 27, 2014

2014 Eastside Turkey Trot 5K
Oregon, OH
Provided by Everal Race Management


Male Overall Winners



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bo Waggoner Oregon OH 814 25 1 14:45 4:45/M
Top



Female Overall Winners



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paige Biglin Columbus OH 58 31 22 19:21 6:15/M
Top



Male Masters Winners



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gary Waggoner San Jose OH 749 50 12 18:28 5:57/M
Top



Female Masters Winners



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tammy Bengela Toledo OH 907 43 57 21:31 6:56/M
Top



Male Grand Masters Winners



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kerry Alexander Staunton OH 12 53 17 18:55 6:06/M
Top



Female Grand Masters Winners



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lisa Stevens Perrysburg OH 678 50 81 22:31 7:16/M
Top



NO AGE PROVIDED



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Patrick Miller Luckey OH 971 0 43 20:54 6:45/M
Top



Male 9 & under



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Logan Sutto Waterville OH 693 8 234 26:08 8:26/M
2 Michael James Waterville OH 314 8 253 26:26 8:32/M
3 Cole Akins Oregon OH 977 8 323 27:58 9:01/M
4 Vincent Maletich Oregon OH 426 9 327 28:00 9:02/M
5 Logan Dykema Oregon OH 186 9 371 29:05 9:23/M
6 William Werling Sandusky OH 762 9 444 30:29 9:50/M
7 Brody Sutto Waterville OH 694 6 448 30:31 9:51/M
8 Parker Stewart Oak Harbor OH 679 9 455 30:37 9:53/M
9 Kaden Rife Oregon OH 583 9 467 30:52 9:57/M
10 Ethan Batdorf Perrysburg OH 952 9 520 31:47 10:15/M
11 Xander Howard Fruita OH 295 7 523 31:49 10:16/M
12 Jamie Lipper Oregon OH 413 9 565 32:59 10:38/M
13 Payton Werling Sandusky OH 761 7 572 33:11 10:42/M
14 Steven Aziz Oregon OH 28 8 612 34:20 11:05/M
15 Jack Stough Toledo OH 682 9 685 37:02 11:57/M
16 Lukas Lieske Oak Harbor OH 408 9 705 38:07 12:18/M
17 Seth Rister Toledo OH 589 8 727 39:56 12:53/M
18 Nicholas Heil Perrysburg OH 875 6 799 46:00 14:50/M
19 Brandon Dupler Jr Oregon OH 179 9 823 47:36 15:21/M
20 Miles Krygielski Waterville OH 381 8 888 54:13 17:29/M
21 Emerson Przybylski Oregon OH 551 6 908 58:15 18:47/M
Top



Female 9 & under



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mirriam Fowler Northwood OH 210 6 347 28:26 9:10/M
2 Emily Porter Toledo OH 541 9 384 29:12 9:25/M
3 Avery Mohon 470 8 441 30:27 9:49/M
4 Brenna Beadle Sylvania OH 42 8 484 31:08 10:03/M
5 Macey Przybylski Oregon OH 550 9 611 34:18 11:04/M
6 Peyton Jennings Oregon OH 903 9 635 35:05 11:19/M
7 Emily Lipper Oregon OH 411 9 650 35:52 11:34/M
8 Delaney Heinze Toledo OH 273 8 660 36:17 11:42/M
9 Kennedy Carlen Oregon OH 109 9 663 36:30 11:46/M
10 Lydia Roberts Oregon OH 597 8 703 38:06 12:17/M
11 Jordan Terry Toledo OH 704 9 712 38:40 12:28/M
12 Sheridan Johnson Oregon OH 318 8 741 41:06 13:15/M
13 Grace Helton Rossford OH 849 9 762 42:54 13:50/M
14 Lexie Vaillant Perrysburg OH 728 9 767 43:11 13:56/M
15 Alivia Adamski Oregon OH 1 8 848 50:12 16:12/M
16 Abby Frye Perrysburg OH 214 8 890 54:47 17:40/M
Top



Male 10 to 14



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sean Hoeft Martin OH 283 14 21 19:19 6:14/M
2 Zeke Gau Perrysburg OH 223 13 35 20:27 6:36/M
3 Hayden Dickerson Curtice OH 945 14 68 22:01 7:06/M
4 Bobby Miller Toledo OH 460 12 69 22:01 7:06/M
5 Andrew Titgemeyer Curtice OH 716 14 72 22:10 7:09/M
6 Bryce Anderson Kansas OH 17 14 86 22:41 7:19/M
7 C Klosterman Oregon OH 361 13 88 22:43 7:20/M
8 Jacob Mosiniak Curtice OH 477 13 97 22:49 7:22/M
9 Connor Stowell Morenci OH 684 14 114 23:13 7:29/M
10 David Carr Oregon OH 823 14 119 23:25 7:33/M
11 Alex Skitowski Curtice OH 658 12 129 23:46 7:40/M
12 Cameron Freeman Whitehouse OH 213 13 135 23:56 7:43/M
13 Evan Hoeft Martin OH 284 10 198 25:29 8:13/M
14 Justin Batdorf Perrysburg OH 954 13 199 25:29 8:13/M
15 Luke Roach Oregon OH 906 13 202 25:33 8:15/M
16 Derek Rightnowar Curtice OH 586 11 229 26:00 8:23/M
17 Max Hallett-Szymanski Oak Harbor OH 247 11 266 26:45 8:38/M
18 Gavin Lammers Bowling Green OH 393 11 270 26:50 8:39/M
19 Evan Thompson Oregon OH 713 10 303 27:29 8:52/M
20 Cole Hudson Perrysburg OH 300 13 305 27:31 8:53/M
21 Lucas Batdorf Perrysburg OH 953 10 310 27:37 8:55/M
22 Tyler Dokurno Oregon OH 167 12 329 28:06 9:04/M
23 Antonio Garcia Oregon OH 910 12 333 28:09 9:05/M
24 Jax Hudson Perrysburg OH 301 11 398 29:36 9:33/M
25 Joey Skitowski Curtice OH 659 10 418 30:00 9:41/M
26 Marcus Rahm Oregon OH 929 10 461 30:44 9:55/M
27 Ajay Riechman Oak Harbor OH 834 14 462 30:45 9:55/M
28 Leonard Luoma Adrian MI 959 12 468 30:54 9:58/M
29 Max Closson Northwood OH 127 10 471 31:01 10:00/M
30 Noah Humbert Three Rivers MI 833 10 477 31:04 10:01/M
31 Joel Negrin Northwood OH 488 11 481 31:06 10:02/M
32 Joey Yarad Toledo OH 795 10 482 31:06 10:02/M
33 Lucas Pease Luckey OH 523 12 487 31:12 10:04/M
34 Gabe Humbert Three Rivers MI 837 12 492 31:18 10:06/M
35 Samuel Thomas Monclova OH 707 13 508 31:29 10:09/M
36 Kalib Ruch Northwood OH 611 12 512 31:31 10:10/M
37 Aeden Alder Millbury OH 10 11 526 31:53 10:17/M
38 Jonah Robles Northwood OH 944 12 527 31:54 10:17/M
39 Isaac Hoffer Northwood OH 285 11 536 32:10 10:23/M
40 Erik Pease Luckey OH 525 14 537 32:10 10:23/M
41 Skyler Nestor Northwood OH 489 10 592 33:51 10:55/M
42 Aaron Wilhelm Oregon OH 937 12 636 35:05 11:19/M
43 Brayden Duwve Oregon OH 183 10 671 36:41 11:50/M
44 Jacob Zilles Perrysburg OH 871 10 676 36:49 11:53/M
45 Benjamin Thomas Monclova OH 706 12 722 39:49 12:51/M
46 Devan Beadle Sylvania OH 41 10 738 40:59 13:13/M
47 Ricky Jurski III Oregon OH 325 10 812 46:38 15:03/M
48 Eric Kline Toledo OH 358 10 813 46:40 15:03/M
49 Evan Harmon Kansas OH 255 10 864 51:29 16:36/M
50 Brock Miesle Woodville OH 458 10 904 57:31 18:33/M
51 Milo Slye Perrysburg OH 663 10 905 57:38 18:35/M
52 Caleb Troyer Perrysburg OH 724 13 915 1:04:17 20:44/M
Top



Female 10 to 14



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Trinity Fowler Northwood OH 211 13 34 20:25 6:35/M
2 Emily O'Connor Twinsburg OH 501 14 42 20:43 6:41/M
3 Caelan Carter Ottawa Hills OH 118 14 70 22:06 7:08/M
4 Aubrey Duhaime Perrysburg OH 170 10 75 22:15 7:11/M
5 Meradith Wisniewski Oregon OH 785 14 84 22:40 7:19/M
6 Maggie Cochrane Luckey OH 129 14 138 24:04 7:46/M
7 Mallory Carter Ottawa Hills OH 117 12 163 24:31 7:55/M
8 Tegan Wietrzykowski Toledo OH 776 11 168 24:45 7:59/M
9 Maura Carr Oregon OH 822 11 210 25:40 8:17/M
10 Isabella Vaillant Perrysburg OH 727 12 213 25:42 8:17/M
11 Marie Saxon Oregon OH 620 13 222 25:50 8:20/M
12 Emily Spackey Perrysburg OH 674 14 283 27:09 8:45/M
13 Abigail Kolinski Oregon OH 372 13 308 27:35 8:54/M
14 Allyson Campbell Murfreesboro OH 101 14 322 27:57 9:01/M
15 Brook Jennings Oregon OH 900 14 387 29:18 9:27/M
16 Alaina Lesniewicz Oregon OH 404 13 393 29:26 9:30/M
17 Sophia Dauterman Temperance MI 151 12 400 29:38 9:34/M
18 Keeley Bowmer Oregon OH 68 13 404 29:44 9:35/M
19 Dannae Cone Northwood OH 130 10 410 29:50 9:37/M
20 Emilee Perkins Northwood OH 909 11 423 30:03 9:42/M
21 Emma Gall Toledo OH 883 12 426 30:08 9:43/M
22 Madison Terry Toledo OH 705 13 435 30:16 9:46/M
23 Madeline Heinrichs Temperance MI 270 10 470 30:59 10:00/M
24 Melisa Slye Perrysburg OH 662 13 479 31:05 10:02/M
25 Olivia Cox Northwood OH 818 10 490 31:17 10:05/M
26 Alexis McCcormick Lyons OH 444 13 533 32:03 10:20/M
27 Ashely Rohrs Perrysburg OH 601 12 599 34:03 10:59/M
28 Haleigh Ruch Northwood OH 612 10 634 35:05 11:19/M
29 Caitlin Heinze Toledo OH 272 11 658 36:14 11:41/M
30 Aubrey Gall Toledo OH 884 14 659 36:14 11:41/M
31 Carrie Keller Oregon OH 338 12 710 38:29 12:25/M
32 Angelique Howard Fruita OH 294 10 711 38:29 12:25/M
33 Morgan Hayden Toledo OH 264 10 715 38:55 12:33/M
34 Aamari Smith Northwood OH 940 10 749 41:50 13:30/M
35 Sophie Helton Rossford OH 848 10 763 42:55 13:51/M
36 Maddie Dykema Oregon OH 187 12 782 44:55 14:29/M
37 Aleah Campbell Murfreesboro OH 102 10 816 47:03 15:11/M
38 Maddie Rocco Olney MD 918 14 830 48:29 15:38/M
39 Marissa Digby Perrysburg OH 164 12 865 51:29 16:36/M
40 Cecelia Troyer Perrysburg OH 722 11 872 51:57 16:45/M
41 Kaia Troyer Perrysburg OH 723 10 873 51:59 16:46/M
42 Meah Przybylski Oregon OH 549 10 878 52:22 16:54/M
43 Meagan Gartee Holland OH 220 12 884 53:09 17:09/M
44 Skylar Buck Delta OH 90 13 889 54:15 17:30/M
Top



Male 15 to 19



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bobby Borger Perrysburg OH 942 18 4 16:42 5:23/M
2 Thomas Heckman Toledo OH 268 19 6 16:49 5:25/M
3 Kaleb Perez Woodville OH 529 19 7 17:37 5:41/M
4 Matthew Gibbons Oregon OH 229 17 8 17:46 5:44/M
5 Tim Lynn Oregon OH 826 17 11 18:21 5:55/M
6 Max Schroeder Curtice OH 637 16 38 20:33 6:38/M
7 Jacob Keilholz Oregon OH 331 15 41 20:40 6:40/M
8 James Hanneman Perrysburg OH 251 15 52 21:16 6:52/M
9 Reagan Stowell Morenci OH 685 18 64 21:53 7:04/M
10 Ethan Harmon Kansas OH 256 15 89 22:43 7:20/M
11 Jay Smith Oregon OH 667 19 95 22:47 7:21/M
12 Justin Heck Curtice OH 267 16 98 22:51 7:22/M
13 Adam Marsh Haslett MI 434 19 104 23:04 7:26/M
14 Logan Barshel Oregon OH 37 15 107 23:08 7:28/M
15 Jr Wallace Woodville OH 751 16 123 23:33 7:36/M
16 Clint Huntermark Perrysburg OH 304 15 126 23:41 7:38/M
17 Clayton Vincent Oregon OH 743 19 176 24:53 8:02/M
18 Kory Schaefer Oregon OH 917 16 208 25:39 8:16/M
19 Garet Lein Petersburg OH 399 15 220 25:48 8:19/M
20 Jakob Bohland Oregon OH 67 19 228 25:59 8:23/M
21 Brock Whalen Toledo OH 855 18 251 26:23 8:31/M
22 Ben Keilholz Oregon OH 330 18 256 26:28 8:32/M
23 Todd Newmister Genoa OH 496 17 321 27:54 9:00/M
24 Andrew Cousino Oregon OH 135 19 346 28:24 9:10/M
25 Matt Cark Toledo OH 107 17 352 28:35 9:13/M
26 Zachary Pease Luckey OH 524 16 443 30:28 9:50/M
27 Camden Hayden Toledo OH 263 15 499 31:25 10:08/M
28 Benjamin West Graytown OH 765 19 521 31:49 10:16/M
29 Gabe Metzger Martin OH 453 15 524 31:51 10:16/M
30 Matthew Hill Lindsey OH 962 16 570 33:10 10:42/M
31 Jaekab Sader Bowling Green OH 617 15 571 33:11 10:42/M
32 Dakota MacEk Swanton OH 422 19 597 33:59 10:58/M
33 Samuel Vincent Oregon OH 744 15 620 34:36 11:10/M
34 Andrew Howard Fruita OH 821 17 761 42:53 13:50/M
35 Brett Fisher Curtice OH 201 17 785 45:00 14:31/M
36 Jarrett MacEk Swanton OH 421 16 824 47:43 15:24/M
37 John Ross Comes Maumee OH 861 16 849 50:31 16:18/M
38 Kaiden Day Perrysburg OH 156 17 874 51:59 16:46/M
Top



Female 15 to 19



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristin Stobinski Lambertville MI 681 19 25 19:49 6:24/M
2 Katie Gerber Perrysburg OH 227 16 33 20:24 6:35/M
3 Lempi Luoma Adrian MI 958 15 85 22:40 7:19/M
4 Jessalyn Bohland Oregon OH 65 17 93 22:45 7:20/M
5 Brooke Gyori Oregon OH 850 17 94 22:46 7:21/M
6 Abigail Lovell Millbury OH 419 15 154 24:22 7:52/M
7 Samara Pattiasina St. Charles OH 518 18 181 25:06 8:06/M
8 Audrey Ahrendt Toledo OH 8 16 186 25:14 8:08/M
9 Shawnee Canada Oregon OH 103 16 190 25:17 8:09/M
10 Karley Metzger Martin OH 454 17 200 25:31 8:14/M
11 Elizabeth Palmer Perrysburg OH 511 17 211 25:41 8:17/M
12 Rachael Olmstead Perrysburg OH 874 18 219 25:48 8:19/M
13 Rachel Dunn Oregon OH 174 17 285 27:11 8:46/M
14 Molly Burkett Gibsonburg OH 93 18 320 27:52 8:59/M
15 Maegan Dokurno Oregon OH 166 15 324 27:58 9:01/M
16 Hannah Robbins Holland OH 594 17 337 28:14 9:06/M
17 Madeline Mielcarel Perrysburg OH 895 19 342 28:18 9:08/M
18 Samantha Maze Oregon OH 441 18 370 29:03 9:22/M
19 Kortney Sheeder Oregon OH 648 16 373 29:06 9:23/M
20 Nina Hafertepen Park Hills KY 949 16 424 30:04 9:42/M
21 Madeline Burke Perrysburg OH 92 18 437 30:17 9:46/M
22 Kelly Knauss Toledo OH 366 18 446 30:31 9:51/M
23 Angela Clay Toledo OH 869 19 451 30:34 9:52/M
24 Sydnee Dupler Toledo OH 176 16 489 31:15 10:05/M
25 Morgan Jones Northwood MI 857 15 493 31:20 10:06/M
26 Moriah Schlueter St. Peters OH 630 19 502 31:26 10:08/M
27 Jill Keller Oregon OH 335 18 505 31:27 10:09/M
28 Allie Termin Perrysburg OH 702 18 516 31:37 10:12/M
29 Colleen Walsh Oregon OH 753 18 552 32:49 10:35/M
30 Natalie Dech Toledo OH 157 19 574 33:15 10:44/M
31 Abbi Riechman Oak Harbor OH 835 18 579 33:33 10:49/M
32 Kaylie Hallett-Szymanski Oak Harbor OH 248 18 586 33:40 10:52/M
33 Eireann Garcia Toledo OH 217 17 601 34:05 11:00/M
34 Allison Walsh Oregon OH 752 16 608 34:17 11:04/M
35 Sara Napp Sylvania OH 486 19 613 34:20 11:05/M
36 Madison Panning Temperance MI 515 19 648 35:44 11:32/M
37 Maddy Duwve Oregon OH 182 17 672 36:42 11:50/M
38 Audra Schmunk Wauseon OH 636 16 724 39:50 12:51/M
39 Emilie Pollauf Curtice OH 536 19 726 39:55 12:53/M
40 Brooke Knauss Toledo OH 367 19 778 44:25 14:20/M
41 Lauren Knauss Temperance MI 365 19 779 44:25 14:20/M
42 Rachel White Curtice OH 771 19 784 44:59 14:31/M
43 Ellie Wood Columbia OH 792 16 790 45:37 14:43/M
44 Madison Lein Petersburg OH 400 17 805 46:16 14:55/M
45 Sara Martinez Oregon OH 816 16 834 48:59 15:48/M
46 Casey Simmons Toledo OH 652 15 855 50:55 16:25/M
47 Breanne Gartee Holland OH 221 15 887 54:13 17:29/M
Top



Male 20 to 24



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adam Bess Oregon OH 946 21 2 15:55 5:08/M
2 Thomas Gibbons Oregon OH 230 20 3 16:16 5:15/M
3 Ian Kidd Highland Heights O 349 23 56 21:23 6:54/M
4 Jordan Ahrendt Sylvania OH 9 20 91 22:44 7:20/M
5 John Gibbons Oregon OH 231 22 130 23:47 7:40/M
6 Brian Hopkins Oregon OH 966 23 131 23:48 7:41/M
7 Jordan Hanson Temperance MI 957 20 140 24:05 7:46/M
8 Raymond Szparagowski Bowling Green OH 698 22 150 24:15 7:49/M
9 Tim McGlaughlin Cleveland OH 831 22 164 24:38 7:57/M
10 Aaron Rizo Oregon OH 590 20 175 24:51 8:01/M
11 Robert Cousino Oregon OH 136 24 260 26:37 8:35/M
12 Lance Okey Oregon OH 503 23 262 26:40 8:36/M
13 Alex Bohland Oregon OH 69 21 302 27:29 8:52/M
14 Evan Karchner Maumee OH 327 20 378 29:09 9:24/M
15 Michael Verroco Perrysburg OH 738 21 382 29:11 9:25/M
16 Sam Worthington Cincinnati OH 880 24 397 29:36 9:33/M
17 Scott Pickerign Toledo OH 867 23 408 29:49 9:37/M
18 Zach Esposito Maumee OH 195 24 434 30:16 9:46/M
19 Kyle Thompson Columbus OH 711 24 548 32:43 10:33/M
20 Joshua Kemp Perrysburg OH 345 20 580 33:35 10:50/M
21 Joey Hessling Toledo OH 279 24 625 34:47 11:13/M
22 Ryan Crim Perrysburg OH 139 24 649 35:47 11:33/M
23 Jonathan Labuhn Oregon OH 385 23 755 42:27 13:42/M
24 Matthew Lorenzen Oregon OH 418 23 757 42:40 13:46/M
25 Matthew Wonser Erie MI 789 20 851 50:35 16:19/M
Top



Female 20 to 24



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rosemary Szparagowski Bowling Green OH 697 22 155 24:24 7:52/M
2 Kelly Schaefer Oregon OH 860 20 159 24:28 7:54/M
3 Madison Hogan Auburn Twp MI 288 23 170 24:47 8:00/M
4 Amelia Marsh Haslett MI 433 22 180 25:04 8:05/M
5 Kendall Meyers Oregon OH 456 24 195 25:24 8:12/M
6 Emily Croak Toledo OH 140 24 223 25:50 8:20/M
7 Sarah Dunn Oregon OH 175 23 237 26:10 8:26/M
8 Rachel Alexander Winston-Salem OH 14 22 275 26:55 8:41/M
9 Harley Vaught Oregon OH 735 21 291 27:16 8:48/M
10 Olivia Boney Rossford OH 73 20 294 27:22 8:50/M
11 Alyssa Lavoy Pemberville OH 881 22 311 27:37 8:55/M
12 Kelly Swartzmiller Northville MI 695 24 313 27:40 8:55/M
13 Ashley Knerr Tucson AZ 368 23 340 28:17 9:07/M
14 Sarah Will Millbury OH 969 24 343 28:20 9:08/M
15 Nicole Szparagowski Bowling Green OH 700 21 357 28:43 9:16/M
16 Janelle Nafziger Wauseon OH 484 20 359 28:47 9:17/M
17 Rebecca Szparagowski Bowling Green OH 699 23 366 28:57 9:20/M
18 Jessica Roth Perrysburg OH 840 21 399 29:37 9:33/M
19 Emily Baumgartner Tallmadge OH 39 24 419 30:00 9:41/M
20 Marla Nafziger Wauseon OH 485 24 483 31:08 10:03/M
21 Tara Harbauer Piscataway OH 253 24 500 31:25 10:08/M
22 Allie Reynolds Oak Harbor OH 578 21 522 31:49 10:16/M
23 Lauren Verroco Walbridge OH 739 24 528 31:57 10:18/M
24 Katie Mickens Perrysburg OH 457 23 540 32:15 10:24/M
25 Mara Caris Toledo OH 105 24 559 32:54 10:37/M
26 Elizabeth Rex Harrisburg OH 576 24 560 32:54 10:37/M
27 Jamie Brown Olney MD 919 21 563 32:57 10:38/M
28 Sam Panning Temperance MI 513 22 566 33:00 10:39/M
29 Nickiti Koszycki Toledo OH 866 20 584 33:37 10:51/M
30 Micaela Slye Irwin OH 665 20 590 33:45 10:53/M
31 Kelsi Roth Perrysburg OH 842 24 596 33:56 10:57/M
32 Angela Broshious Oregon OH 87 21 654 35:59 11:36/M
33 Shelby Knauss Temperance MI 364 22 666 36:32 11:47/M
34 Mackenzie Conine Walbridge OH 131 22 669 36:36 11:48/M
35 Rebecca Castilleja Oregon OH 120 23 675 36:49 11:53/M
36 Kelley Pollauf Curtice OH 537 21 725 39:54 12:52/M
37 Elizabeth Tearney Perrysburg OH 824 21 737 40:44 13:08/M
38 Sam Reynolds Findlay OH 577 24 747 41:42 13:27/M
39 Marisella Whitmore Toledo OH 773 20 752 42:02 13:34/M
40 Nicole Romstadt Oregon OH 607 23 770 43:44 14:06/M
41 Megan Ashenfelter Toledo OH 23 24 781 44:28 14:21/M
42 Hailey White Curtice OH 770 21 810 46:32 15:01/M
43 Makenzie Lein Highland Heights O 397 22 822 47:13 15:14/M
44 Angela Jordan Temperance MI 321 21 845 49:52 16:05/M
45 Karleigh Newmister Genoa OH 497 20 902 57:22 18:30/M
Top



Male 25 to 29



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eric Bradley Virginia Beach VA 81 29 26 19:50 6:24/M
2 Sean Newmister Pinckney MI 494 29 29 20:05 6:29/M
3 Brandon Erickson St. Louis OH 194 28 31 20:09 6:30/M
4 Maxwell Morrissey Oregon OH 476 26 58 21:31 6:56/M
5 Andrew Koskinen New York NY 376 28 78 22:27 7:15/M
6 Cory Miller Risingsun OH 463 27 96 22:48 7:21/M
7 Scott Phelps Northwood OH 530 27 145 24:12 7:48/M
8 Jake Barbour Strongsville OH 34 29 147 24:13 7:49/M
9 Steven Berryman Oregon OH 54 26 153 24:22 7:52/M
10 Robert Domingrez Toledo OH 975 25 179 24:56 8:03/M
11 Steve Luce Oregon OH 420 27 194 25:24 8:12/M
12 Cory Payne Toledo OH 807 28 201 25:33 8:15/M
13 Ross Graham Oregon OH 240 28 265 26:44 8:37/M
14 Ryan Deland Carleton MI 159 29 344 28:21 9:09/M
15 Jeffrey Cambers Perrysburg OH 98 27 372 29:06 9:23/M
16 Jake Will Canton MI 778 29 376 29:08 9:24/M
17 Jim Baumgartner Tallmadge OH 38 25 420 30:00 9:41/M
18 Mike Niese Cincinnati OH 499 27 431 30:13 9:45/M
19 Gregory Gilbert Grove City OH 913 25 486 31:11 10:04/M
20 Ben Koskinen Perrysburg OH 377 25 510 31:30 10:10/M
21 Joe Jablonski Temperance MI 312 26 531 32:02 10:20/M
22 Brendan Lacey Memphis OH 386 26 557 32:54 10:37/M
23 Stephan Raab Curtice OH 560 25 680 36:52 11:54/M
24 Dan Van Horn Toledo OH 731 25 742 41:07 13:16/M
25 Andrew Young Champaign OH 798 25 748 41:43 13:27/M
26 Ryan Munch Columbus OH 483 26 818 47:06 15:12/M
27 Matt Vartek Columbus OH 734 29 832 48:38 15:41/M
28 Joe Roberts 809 29 883 52:43 17:00/M
Top



Female 25 to 29



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Megan Marczak New Albany OH 430 29 59 21:39 6:59/M
2 Caitlin Alexander New York NY 15 25 63 21:52 7:03/M
3 Allison Richard Maumee OH 579 28 67 22:01 7:06/M
4 Dana Wesenberg Toledo OH 764 29 108 23:08 7:28/M
5 Kitty Shaw Holland OH 645 26 205 25:35 8:15/M
6 Jessica Knapp Whitehouse OH 362 28 284 27:10 8:46/M
7 Melissa Perez Canton MI 528 29 316 27:48 8:58/M
8 Emily Beck Wauseon OH 923 25 341 28:18 9:08/M
9 Danielle Labuhn Oregon OH 384 26 364 28:54 9:19/M
10 Laura Hanley Toledo OH 250 25 377 29:09 9:24/M
11 Kendall Karchner Maumee OH 328 26 379 29:09 9:24/M
12 Marta Trendell Bellbrook OH 720 26 380 29:09 9:24/M
13 Jordan Opfer Woodville OH 508 29 436 30:16 9:46/M
14 Amy Crainahaw Kansas City OH 137 26 488 31:15 10:05/M
15 Sarah Schroeder Oregon OH 851 27 495 31:20 10:06/M
16 Tara Sulewski Arlington 690 29 517 31:44 10:14/M
17 Amanda Jablonski Temperance MI 310 28 532 32:03 10:20/M
18 Shannon Thompson Columbus OH 712 26 549 32:44 10:34/M
19 Joy Wagener Bowling Green OH 747 29 553 32:51 10:36/M
20 Kaycee Hallett Tiffin OH 245 25 652 35:55 11:35/M
21 Natalie Raab Curtice OH 559 25 677 36:51 11:53/M
22 Heather Pentycofe Erie MI 527 27 689 37:07 11:58/M
23 Julianne Schumaker Martin OH 640 26 695 37:40 12:09/M
24 Amanda Florio Columbus OH 206 26 696 37:40 12:09/M
25 Katy Baldwin New York NY 31 27 697 37:55 12:14/M
26 Ashley Broshious Oregon OH 86 28 754 42:09 13:36/M
27 Linda Lohberger Walbridge OH 417 27 773 43:50 14:08/M
28 Brittany Knauss Temperance MI 363 25 780 44:26 14:20/M
29 Ashley Cambers Perrysburg OH 97 29 802 46:05 14:52/M
30 Alison Moore Oregon OH 473 27 803 46:09 14:53/M
31 Mary Kelly Columbus OH 340 25 817 47:04 15:11/M
32 Katherine Bradley Virginia Beach VA 82 26 829 48:22 15:36/M
33 Rachel Lopez Rossford OH 817 25 835 49:00 15:48/M
34 Alissa Romstadt Columbus OH 604 29 842 49:24 15:56/M
35 Jen Van Horn Toledo OH 729 25 863 51:15 16:32/M
36 Kori Newmister Toledo OH 491 28 869 51:41 16:40/M
37 Amanda Mariucci Marysville OH 432 28 875 51:59 16:46/M
38 Whitney Ondrus Temperance MI 507 27 881 52:36 16:58/M
Top



Male 30 to 34



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Justin Riffle Millbury OH 585 32 9 18:11 5:52/M
2 James Gaul Westerville OH 961 33 13 18:34 5:59/M
3 Derek Gerber Blacklick OH 226 30 19 19:07 6:10/M
4 Derek Martzke Genoa OH 438 32 28 19:57 6:26/M
5 Thomas Davies Oak Harbor OH 152 33 44 20:54 6:45/M
6 Matthew Scheidt Perrysburg OH 623 32 53 21:18 6:52/M
7 Pete Zapadka Toledo OH 799 33 61 21:43 7:00/M
8 Scott Yaist Rossford OH 794 33 100 22:53 7:23/M
9 Clint Bourgeois Cincinnati OH 75 34 116 23:14 7:30/M
10 Jeremy Lohman Delta OH 889 34 124 23:40 7:38/M
11 Chris Anteau Temperance MI 21 33 173 24:48 8:00/M
12 William Brooks Sylvania OH 935 32 245 26:16 8:28/M
13 Nicholas Beakas Rossford OH 44 32 386 29:17 9:27/M
14 Chris Alexander New York NY 827 31 414 29:58 9:40/M
15 Adam Gross Bloomington OH 243 30 415 29:58 9:40/M
16 Adam Schlagheck Genoa OH 627 30 440 30:25 9:49/M
17 Shane Munch Northwood OH 480 31 501 31:25 10:08/M
18 Casey Gibson Toledo OH 233 30 567 33:06 10:41/M
19 Jason Nickles Cincinnati OH 870 33 581 33:35 10:50/M
20 Daniel Redford Luna Pier OH 570 32 593 33:52 10:55/M
21 Craig Payne Toledo OH 808 31 606 34:10 11:01/M
22 Jeff Lincoln Northwood OH 410 30 656 36:03 11:38/M
23 Noel Graham Oregon OH 238 30 679 36:52 11:54/M
24 William Kerlin Walbridge OH 346 31 686 37:04 11:57/M
25 Tommy Menden Oregon OH 820 32 750 41:52 13:30/M
26 Matthew Lohberger Walbridge OH 415 32 772 43:49 14:08/M
27 Tim Ybarra Toledo OH 796 30 791 45:43 14:45/M
28 Mike Newmister Toledo OH 492 32 901 57:20 18:30/M
Top



Female 30 to 34



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chantilly Kessler Perrysburg OH 348 34 36 20:28 6:36/M
2 Megan Kuns Perrysburg OH 383 31 40 20:37 6:39/M
3 Julie Riffle Millbury OH 584 33 47 21:02 6:47/M
4 Emily Nickles Cincinnati OH 498 31 62 21:45 7:01/M
5 Sarah Newmister Pinckney MI 493 32 74 22:13 7:10/M
6 Lindsay Miller Perrysburg OH 461 33 99 22:52 7:23/M
7 Alexis Martzke Genoa OH 437 30 101 22:55 7:24/M
8 Conni Baidel Toledo OH 29 33 139 24:04 7:46/M
9 Meagan Wolfrum Westerville OH 825 32 172 24:48 8:00/M
10 Rachel Miller Ottawa Hills OH 967 32 189 25:16 8:09/M
11 Lori Mitchell Orlando OH 467 32 196 25:24 8:12/M
12 Kristy Lagger Perrysburg OH 387 30 204 25:34 8:15/M
13 Leslie Johnson Oregon OH 316 32 254 26:27 8:32/M
14 Megan Zapadka Toledo OH 800 33 261 26:39 8:36/M
15 Andrea Garcia Dallas TX 219 32 268 26:47 8:38/M
16 Sarah Romano Oregon OH 603 32 273 26:54 8:41/M
17 Julie Moore Oregon OH 474 33 289 27:15 8:47/M
18 Michelle Lemon Oregon OH 402 32 297 27:26 8:51/M
19 Esther Hawkins Genoa OH 259 33 300 27:27 8:51/M
20 Emily Zmarzly Perrysburg OH 803 30 312 27:39 8:55/M
21 Kristie Rife Oregon OH 582 34 375 29:07 9:24/M
22 Julia Deland Carleton MI 160 30 388 29:20 9:28/M
23 Danielle Bell Oregon OH 47 33 395 29:33 9:32/M
24 Caitlin Menden Oregon OH 819 30 396 29:34 9:32/M
25 Danielle Addison Oregon OH 4 32 405 29:44 9:35/M
26 Laura Hall Perrysburg OH 244 34 406 29:45 9:36/M
27 Sara Eicholt Rossford OH 810 31 433 30:15 9:45/M
28 Carolyn Berryman Oregon OH 55 30 438 30:24 9:48/M
29 Cindy Sutto Waterville OH 692 34 449 30:33 9:51/M
30 Amy Rankin Toledo OH 564 34 469 30:58 9:59/M
31 Katie Ford Woodville OH 207 31 485 31:09 10:03/M
32 Stacey Munch Dayton OH 482 33 525 31:51 10:16/M
33 Jillian Urbanski Perrsyburg OH 726 34 535 32:07 10:22/M
34 Jennifer Blair Muncie IN 60 30 538 32:14 10:24/M
35 Jessica Krygielski Waterville OH 382 33 544 32:35 10:31/M
36 Kate Sippel Perrysburg OH 657 31 545 32:37 10:31/M
37 Kelly Junge Northwood OH 322 33 562 32:55 10:37/M
38 Candice Billau Ottawa Lake OH 59 34 588 33:43 10:53/M
39 Melissa Cardwell Ottawa Lake OH 104 30 589 33:44 10:53/M
40 Amy Reinmeyer Cumming OH 573 34 603 34:06 11:00/M
41 Jennifer Allen Oregon OH 16 33 618 34:29 11:07/M
42 Sara Bourgeois Cincinnati OH 74 34 619 34:31 11:08/M
43 Jennifer Klewer Perrysburg OH 357 32 624 34:44 11:12/M
44 Elizabeth Bergman Genoa OH 52 30 643 35:38 11:30/M
45 Lauren Aideosa Toledo OH 931 33 670 36:40 11:50/M
46 Sarah Heuring Oregon OH 899 30 682 36:56 11:55/M
47 Abby Arnold Toledo OH 22 34 688 37:07 11:58/M
48 Heather Poddany Oregon OH 535 32 690 37:10 11:59/M
49 Jolene Kerlin Walbridge OH 347 32 699 37:58 12:15/M
50 Debbie Kuehn Toledo OH 978 30 732 40:21 13:01/M
51 Tiffany Negrin Northwood OH 487 34 743 41:28 13:23/M
52 Alisha Howard Fruita OH 292 33 756 42:39 13:45/M
53 Angela Singler Perrysburg OH 655 34 766 43:11 13:56/M
54 Melissa Lincoln Northwood OH 409 30 786 45:11 14:35/M
55 Susie Ybarra Toledo OH 797 34 792 45:44 14:45/M
56 Cicily Foster Mooresville OH 208 34 795 45:51 14:47/M
57 Carrie Lockhart Oregon OH 414 34 797 45:52 14:48/M
58 Kathryn Plath Toledo OH 897 32 882 52:40 16:59/M
59 Annie Engle Northwood OH 193 31 894 56:09 18:07/M
60 Dhia Peach Fremont MI 521 33 898 56:34 18:15/M
Top



Male 35 to 39



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Olof Dallner New York NY 148 36 5 16:46 5:25/M
2 Jeffrey Lammers Bowling Green OH 392 39 10 18:15 5:53/M
3 Greg Henzler Canton MI 278 35 15 18:50 6:05/M
4 Patrick Flahie Holt OH 203 39 16 18:54 6:06/M
5 Michael Porter Toledo OH 542 38 20 19:13 6:12/M
6 Kevin Troyer Perrysburg OH 721 39 23 19:30 6:17/M
7 Jason Ruch Northwood OH 610 37 27 19:56 6:26/M
8 Tim Odenweller Toledo OH 828 37 30 20:07 6:29/M
9 Jason Bomyea Northwood OH 71 38 46 21:01 6:47/M
10 Joshua Vincent Rockville OH 745 35 48 21:03 6:47/M
11 Jeremiah Przybylski Oregon OH 547 38 51 21:14 6:51/M
12 Jason Werling Sandusky OH 760 39 71 22:08 7:08/M
13 Christopher Bennett Oregon OH 51 36 76 22:17 7:11/M
14 Mark Bengala Northwood OH 50 36 83 22:40 7:19/M
15 Keith Richard Maumee OH 580 36 90 22:44 7:20/M
16 Tod Minnick Curtice OH 465 36 110 23:10 7:28/M
17 Grant Rayfield Toledo OH 568 39 141 24:07 7:47/M
18 Matt Reed Toledo OH 571 39 203 25:33 8:15/M
19 Gregory Byrne Fremont MI 96 38 206 25:36 8:15/M
20 Kory Munch Dayton OH 481 35 207 25:36 8:15/M
21 Jim Sutto Waterville OH 691 39 233 26:08 8:26/M
22 Russ Jennings Oregon OH 902 36 286 27:13 8:47/M
23 Ryan Koesler Oregon OH 891 38 318 27:51 8:59/M
24 Tom Addison Oregon OH 3 36 332 28:06 9:04/M
25 Michael Fraker Centerville OH 212 36 336 28:11 9:05/M
26 Jeff Hull Madison OH 302 36 345 28:24 9:10/M
27 Troy Fowler Northwood OH 843 39 348 28:26 9:10/M
28 Nicholas Seifert Perrysburg OH 641 35 349 28:28 9:11/M
29 Anthony Burek Perrysburg OH 905 39 362 28:52 9:19/M
30 Matt James Waterville OH 313 36 385 29:15 9:26/M
31 Josh Mohon Oregon OH 469 39 442 30:27 9:49/M
32 Duane Isabell Toledo OH 307 36 445 30:30 9:50/M
33 Anthony Stewart Oak Harbor OH 680 36 452 30:34 9:52/M
34 Matthew Gross Oregon OH 879 36 472 31:01 10:00/M
35 Tom Howard Fruita OH 293 39 515 31:35 10:11/M
36 Luis Garcia Northwood OH 218 38 547 32:42 10:33/M
37 Christopher Pursel Cary OH 554 38 594 33:53 10:56/M
38 Allen Reinmeyer Cumming OH 574 39 602 34:06 11:00/M
39 Andrew Stough Toledo OH 683 39 687 37:05 11:58/M
40 Robert Bonnell Findlay OH 932 37 720 39:44 12:49/M
41 Mike Bonnell Toledo OH 934 35 721 39:45 12:49/M
42 Lamar Johnson Oregon OH 317 37 740 41:06 13:15/M
43 Edward Harmon Kansas OH 257 35 870 51:51 16:44/M
Top



Female 35 to 39



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mandy McCall Suffolk OH 442 36 37 20:30 6:37/M
2 Brandi Blumling Pursel Cary OH 64 37 82 22:33 7:16/M
3 Beth Werling Sandusky OH 763 36 102 23:03 7:26/M
4 Angela Crippen Swanton OH 943 35 106 23:07 7:27/M
5 Cyndi Henline Luckey OH 973 35 122 23:31 7:35/M
6 Christina Miller Luckey OH 972 36 137 24:00 7:45/M
7 Jill Tipton Morenci OH 714 35 247 26:17 8:29/M
8 Karen Walker Lambertville MI 750 38 248 26:18 8:29/M
9 Kristy Spackey Perrysburg OH 676 38 250 26:18 8:29/M
10 Alexa Farley Perrysburg OH 198 36 258 26:30 8:33/M
11 Kristy Miesle Woodville OH 459 38 269 26:48 8:39/M
12 Cindi Bomyea Northwood OH 70 38 274 26:54 8:41/M
13 Melissa James Waterville OH 315 37 279 27:05 8:44/M
14 Melanie Jennings Oregon OH 901 35 287 27:13 8:47/M
15 Jennifer Beale Whitehouse OH 45 37 290 27:15 8:47/M
16 Shylah Miller Millbury OH 462 37 295 27:22 8:50/M
17 Jamie Squibb Sylvania OH 677 35 314 27:45 8:57/M
18 Susan Mitchell Perrysburg OH 468 39 315 27:47 8:58/M
19 Kristi Hoeft Martin OH 282 39 350 28:32 9:12/M
20 Kary Whearty Sylvania OH 878 39 351 28:33 9:13/M
21 Cindy Zilles Perrysburg OH 873 38 358 28:45 9:16/M
22 Rebecca Heinze Toledo OH 271 38 390 29:22 9:28/M
23 Meghan Reed Toledo OH 572 37 394 29:27 9:30/M
24 Teresa Castellaneta Tiffin OH 119 39 411 29:54 9:39/M
25 Abbey Anteau Temperance MI 20 35 421 30:01 9:41/M
26 Kim Rettig Hamler OH 575 37 439 30:25 9:49/M
27 Alison Gladieux Oregon OH 859 36 463 30:47 9:56/M
28 Jenny Wietrzykowski Toledo OH 777 36 464 30:47 9:56/M
29 Kerry Wolff Curtice OH 786 39 494 31:20 10:06/M
30 Michelle Keller Maumee OH 339 36 498 31:24 10:08/M
31 Angie Closson Northwood OH 126 38 503 31:27 10:09/M
32 Holly Szepiela Genoa OH 696 38 513 31:35 10:11/M
33 Amy Minnick Curtice OH 466 35 514 31:35 10:11/M
34 Jaime Thompson Whitehouse OH 710 35 550 32:45 10:34/M
35 Sarah Junge Houston TX 323 36 556 32:53 10:36/M
36 Heather Campbell Murfreesboro OH 100 38 569 33:08 10:41/M
37 Jessica Kemp Perrysburg OH 344 35 582 33:36 10:50/M
38 Jill Wood Perrysburg OH 790 38 587 33:42 10:52/M
39 Heather Kovacs Perrysburg OH 379 35 595 33:54 10:56/M
40 Tracy Przybylski Oregon OH 548 35 615 34:21 11:05/M
41 Sara Zahradnice Oregon OH 813 35 627 34:48 11:14/M
42 Crystal Morales Olney MD 921 38 639 35:29 11:27/M
43 Bre Lieske Oak Harbor OH 965 35 642 35:37 11:29/M
44 Torrie Jones Perryburg OH 320 35 647 35:44 11:32/M
45 Jill Merritt Perrysburg OH 451 37 665 36:32 11:47/M
46 Mia Dauterman Temperance MI 150 35 667 36:35 11:48/M
47 Georgia Burling Oregon OH 898 39 673 36:46 11:52/M
48 Jennifer Roberts Oregon OH 596 38 702 38:06 12:17/M
49 Annette Lohberger Genoa OH 416 35 707 38:18 12:21/M
50 Shelly Isabell Toledo OH 306 37 708 38:18 12:21/M
51 Carolyn Partin Oregon OH 517 38 709 38:22 12:23/M
52 Jennifer Strandberg Holt OH 687 39 731 40:15 12:59/M
53 Charlotte Sowinski Perrysburg OH 673 35 751 41:55 13:31/M
54 Laura Hayden Toledo OH 261 38 769 43:34 14:03/M
55 Crystal Dupler Oregon OH 178 37 837 49:05 15:50/M
56 Amy Adamski Oregon OH 2 38 841 49:23 15:56/M
57 Danielle Hudson Perrysburg OH 299 37 866 51:30 16:37/M
58 Erin Harmon Kansas OH 254 38 871 51:53 16:44/M
59 Jacquelyn Bancroft Toledo OH 32 38 876 52:01 16:47/M
60 Karen Wu Perrysburg OH 793 35 886 54:06 17:27/M
61 Erin Buck Delta OH 89 36 910 58:41 18:56/M
62 Heather Meek Holland OH 449 38 911 58:42 18:56/M
Top



Male 40 to 44



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rick Flores Toledo OH 205 40 32 20:17 6:33/M
2 Tim Wilson Toledo OH 844 43 45 20:58 6:46/M
3 Matt Rankin Toledo OH 563 43 54 21:19 6:53/M
4 Bill O'Connor Twinsburg OH 502 44 65 21:54 7:04/M
5 Phil Carroll Lambertville MI 114 40 112 23:12 7:29/M
6 Ty Tracy Fremont OH 976 41 120 23:29 7:35/M
7 Kevin Halligan Perrysburg OH 249 44 132 23:49 7:41/M
8 Charles Maze Oregon OH 440 43 136 23:59 7:44/M
9 Eric Haney Maumee OH 845 42 149 24:14 7:49/M
10 Eric Dimalanta Medina OH 165 44 152 24:17 7:50/M
11 David Carter Ottawa Hills OH 116 44 162 24:30 7:54/M
12 Jeremy Weirich Oregon OH 933 42 169 24:46 7:59/M
13 Brent Dauterman Temperance MI 149 40 171 24:48 8:00/M
14 Mark Williams Maumee OH 780 40 192 25:21 8:11/M
15 Ed Spackey Perrysburg OH 675 40 212 25:42 8:17/M
16 Brian Hayden Toledo OH 260 40 221 25:49 8:20/M
17 Donald Robertson Oregon OH 598 44 225 25:51 8:20/M
18 Michael Dorn Perrysburg OH 169 44 236 26:10 8:26/M
19 Jamie J Lipper Oregon OH 412 42 240 26:12 8:27/M
20 Chris Pieffer Toledo OH 531 40 249 26:18 8:29/M
21 Andy Ebright Findlay OH 189 42 252 26:24 8:31/M
22 Matt Krueger Perrysburg OH 380 43 288 27:15 8:47/M
23 Robert Oberdorf Oregon OH 500 41 293 27:21 8:49/M
24 Scott Kobylak Perrysburg OH 369 43 325 27:59 9:02/M
25 Caine Kolinski Oregon OH 373 41 334 28:10 9:05/M
26 Steve Szymanski Oak Harbor OH 852 43 353 28:36 9:14/M
27 David Tobar Weston OH 717 43 360 28:48 9:17/M
28 Jeff Hudson Perrysburg OH 298 44 401 29:38 9:34/M
29 Christian Marchetti Toledo OH 429 40 407 29:48 9:37/M
30 Michael Batdorf Perrysburg OH 951 43 417 30:00 9:41/M
31 Dennis Ranes Toledo OH 562 44 447 30:31 9:51/M
32 William Gau Perrysburg OH 222 44 454 30:37 9:53/M
33 Gareth Jones Northwood OH 856 44 473 31:01 10:00/M
34 Ronnie Closson Northwood OH 128 41 475 31:03 10:01/M
35 Jason Bratton Wauseon OH 83 43 478 31:04 10:01/M
36 Dillon Ashton Pemberville OH 24 44 507 31:28 10:09/M
37 Alan Beadle Sylvania OH 43 44 518 31:44 10:14/M
38 Dave Thomas Monclova OH 709 42 529 31:58 10:19/M
39 Joe Bella Perrysburg OH 49 42 610 34:17 11:04/M
40 Alan Campbell Murfreesboro OH 99 40 617 34:26 11:06/M
41 Robert Gottfried Toledo OH 979 43 623 34:43 11:12/M
42 Jeff Zahradnice Oregon OH 812 41 628 34:48 11:14/M
43 Daniel Briggs Toledo OH 85 42 662 36:30 11:46/M
44 Vern Jensen Virginia Beach VA 956 40 678 36:51 11:53/M
45 Jason Zilles Perrysburg OH 872 40 691 37:11 12:00/M
46 Mike Heinze Toledo OH 274 42 744 41:32 13:24/M
47 Delbert Morales Olney MD 920 42 846 50:00 16:08/M
48 Chad Robbins Holland OH 595 42 850 50:34 16:19/M
49 Brian Meek Holland OH 448 42 885 53:12 17:10/M
50 Greg Frye Perrysburg OH 215 41 891 55:05 17:46/M
51 Aaron Peach Fremont MI 520 42 897 56:33 18:15/M
Top



Female 40 to 44



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tracy Evans Perrysburg OH 197 44 73 22:10 7:09/M
2 Monica Bernhoffer Toledo OH 970 41 111 23:11 7:29/M
3 Melanie Grosjean Oregon OH 242 40 142 24:07 7:47/M
4 Jenny Robbins Holland OH 593 43 151 24:16 7:50/M
5 Kelly Adesi Northwood OH 5 41 178 24:56 8:03/M
6 Barbie Bloom Oak Harbor OH 61 44 184 25:10 8:07/M
7 Anna Robertson Oregon OH 599 44 215 25:44 8:18/M
8 Kendra Carroll Lambertville MI 113 42 232 26:08 8:26/M
9 Laura Williams Perrysburg OH 779 40 271 26:52 8:40/M
10 Gabby Blunt Fremont MI 853 43 280 27:06 8:45/M
11 Renee Jaska Rossford OH 811 44 361 28:48 9:17/M
12 Martha Schultes Bowling Green OH 638 43 389 29:21 9:28/M
13 Staci Bella Perrysburg OH 48 43 427 30:08 9:43/M
14 Kolleen Kopchak Bradner OH 375 42 450 30:33 9:51/M
15 Jodi Duhaime Perrysburg OH 941 43 456 30:39 9:53/M
16 Jenny Pease Luckey OH 526 42 459 30:41 9:54/M
17 Deborah Heck Curtice OH 266 41 466 30:50 9:57/M
18 Brooke Keefer Swanton OH 329 43 474 31:02 10:01/M
19 Irina Ashton Pemberville OH 25 44 506 31:27 10:09/M
20 Nicole Heinrichs Temperance MI 269 41 519 31:45 10:15/M
21 Ann Marie Williams Maumee OH 781 41 573 33:12 10:43/M
22 Jennifer Paxton Kansas OH 519 44 575 33:16 10:44/M
23 Wendy Knerr Oxford UK 927 43 577 33:23 10:46/M
24 Amette Shadler Erie MI 643 44 578 33:28 10:48/M
25 Diana Holliday Perrysburg OH 289 42 583 33:37 10:51/M
26 Erin O'Connell Toledo OH 863 41 585 33:39 10:51/M
27 Diana Kobylak Perrysburg OH 370 40 591 33:50 10:55/M
28 Christina Whitmore Toledo OH 774 44 616 34:25 11:06/M
29 Melissa Burek Perrysburg OH 904 43 626 34:48 11:14/M
30 Jeannine Czop Oregon OH 146 44 631 34:55 11:16/M
31 Jennifer Tobar Weston OH 718 40 645 35:41 11:31/M
32 Marnie Hallett-Szymanski Oak Harbor OH 246 44 653 35:55 11:35/M
33 Kastly Metzger Martin OH 455 44 674 36:48 11:52/M
34 Nancy Wamer Oregon OH 755 43 683 36:59 11:56/M
35 Becky Carlen Oregon OH 108 42 684 37:01 11:56/M
36 Angie Gall Toledo OH 886 41 692 37:18 12:02/M
37 Patricia Terry Toledo OH 703 44 713 38:45 12:30/M
38 Jennifer Thomas Monclova OH 708 41 723 39:49 12:51/M
39 Kelly Rister Toledo OH 588 42 728 40:01 12:55/M
40 Brenda Rayfield Toledo OH 569 41 735 40:26 13:03/M
41 Tina Beadle Sylvania OH 40 40 739 41:05 13:15/M
42 Heather Kammerer Belleuve OH 326 40 777 44:23 14:19/M
43 Donica Kline Toledo OH 360 41 814 46:53 15:07/M
44 Mary Jurski Oregon OH 324 40 815 47:01 15:10/M
45 Regina Lein Petersburg OH 398 44 821 47:12 15:14/M
46 Lisa Keller Oregon OH 337 41 825 47:53 15:27/M
47 Jill Duwve Oregon OH 180 40 836 49:05 15:50/M
48 Leslie Simmons Toledo OH 653 43 857 51:01 16:27/M
49 Deanna Parker Oregon OH 516 41 899 56:42 18:17/M
Top



Male 45 to 49



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Silva Maumee OH 651 47 14 18:39 6:01/M
2 Brad Lieske Oak Harbor OH 406 48 18 18:55 6:06/M
3 John Kirtos Temperance MI 926 48 24 19:39 6:20/M
4 Craig Wisniewski Oregon OH 784 47 49 21:09 6:49/M
5 Con Chrysochoos Toledo OH 122 46 60 21:41 7:00/M
6 Bill Caldwell Oregon OH 882 48 79 22:29 7:15/M
7 Tim Titgemeyer Curtice OH 715 49 87 22:42 7:19/M
8 Mike Sheeder Oregon OH 647 48 92 22:45 7:20/M
9 Keith Stowell Morenci OH 686 49 115 23:13 7:29/M
10 James Vincent Oregon OH 742 49 177 24:54 8:02/M
11 Michael Ahrendt Toledo OH 6 49 185 25:11 8:07/M
12 David Claydon Luckey OH 125 48 188 25:16 8:09/M
13 Tim Slawinski Perrysburg OH 661 45 218 25:48 8:19/M
14 Keith Duhaime Perrysburg OH 171 47 230 26:02 8:24/M
15 Brad Heil Perrysburg OH 877 48 231 26:04 8:25/M
16 Keith Czop Oregon OH 147 49 238 26:10 8:26/M
17 Dan Martinez Oregon OH 435 48 242 26:14 8:28/M
18 Tony Esposito Toledo OH 196 49 292 27:19 8:49/M
19 Jeff Zimmerman Swanton OH 922 48 339 28:17 9:07/M
20 Karl Hauser Monroe MI 258 49 365 28:55 9:20/M
21 Chuck Barlage Barlage Oregon OH 35 45 368 29:01 9:22/M
22 Al Rizo Oregon OH 591 45 374 29:07 9:24/M
23 Jim Keilholz Oregon OH 333 46 416 29:59 9:40/M
24 Mike Skitowski Curtice OH 660 45 422 30:01 9:41/M
25 Doug Metzger Martin OH 452 46 541 32:16 10:25/M
26 Tom Hill Lindsey OH 963 47 551 32:47 10:35/M
27 Jerry Schultz Erie MI 639 48 621 34:40 11:11/M
28 Rich McGee Toleedo OH 847 48 644 35:40 11:30/M
29 Craig Palmer Perrysburg OH 510 48 693 37:21 12:03/M
30 Jim Lesniewicz Oregon OH 403 45 753 42:07 13:35/M
31 Mark Wood Columbia OH 791 47 788 45:35 14:42/M
32 Carl Kline Toledo OH 359 45 844 49:30 15:58/M
33 Philip Blosser Oregon OH 62 45 868 51:38 16:39/M
34 Ron Gall Toledo OH 885 49 914 59:35 19:13/M
Top



Female 45 to 49



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dianna Ashton Luckey OH 26 47 144 24:09 7:47/M
2 Brenda Cubberly Pemberville OH 145 49 156 24:24 7:52/M
3 Holly Walsh Oregon OH 754 47 174 24:48 8:00/M
4 Theresa Pooley Lambertville MI 540 49 183 25:10 8:07/M
5 Betsy Carter Ottawa Hills OH 115 45 197 25:26 8:12/M
6 Karyn Keilholz Oregon OH 332 46 209 25:40 8:17/M
7 Michelle Gottfried Ann Arbor MI 237 48 224 25:50 8:20/M
8 Tina Martinez Oregon OH 436 47 255 26:27 8:32/M
9 Dawn Whitaker Toledo OH 766 45 259 26:36 8:35/M
10 Julie Boney Rossford OH 72 49 264 26:44 8:37/M
11 Lisa Sentle Gibsonburg OH 642 45 276 26:59 8:42/M
12 Kim Palmer Perrysburg OH 512 45 281 27:07 8:45/M
13 Christine Gladieux Oregon OH 234 49 282 27:08 8:45/M
14 Tracy Dickerson Curtice OH 163 47 296 27:23 8:50/M
15 Lynn Cark Toledo OH 106 48 298 27:27 8:51/M
16 Honey Rizo Oregon OH 592 45 319 27:51 8:59/M
17 Kellie Ulrich Curtice OH 725 45 326 27:59 9:02/M
18 Marie Saxon Oregon OH 621 47 330 28:06 9:04/M
19 Darlynn Huntermark Perrysburg OH 303 49 354 28:39 9:15/M
20 Tammy Plessner Northwood OH 534 49 363 28:53 9:19/M
21 Cindy Russeau Toledo OH 616 48 367 28:58 9:21/M
22 Caris Dykema Oregon OH 185 45 383 29:12 9:25/M
23 Linda Roth Perrysburg OH 841 46 402 29:39 9:34/M
24 Susan Ruff Toledo OH 613 47 413 29:57 9:40/M
25 Leann Marek Rossford OH 431 48 429 30:10 9:44/M
26 Yvonne Cook Haskins OH 134 47 458 30:40 9:54/M
27 Laurie Kimura Toledo OH 350 49 460 30:43 9:55/M
28 Julie Vineyard Ottawa, Ks OH 746 48 480 31:06 10:02/M
29 Elizabeth Dunn Oregon OH 173 48 509 31:30 10:10/M
30 Theresa Szparagowski Bowling Green OH 701 46 511 31:31 10:10/M
31 Sharon Ahrendt Toledo OH 7 47 530 31:59 10:19/M
32 Ann McCcormick Lyons OH 443 46 534 32:04 10:21/M
33 Lisa Brazean Swanton OH 864 46 543 32:29 10:29/M
34 Carey Manders Toledo OH 427 48 555 32:53 10:36/M
35 Seneca Bowers Erie MI 76 45 558 32:54 10:37/M
36 Kristy Hanson Temperance MI 252 48 568 33:07 10:41/M
37 Adrienne Winslow Waterville OH 783 45 614 34:21 11:05/M
38 Roseann Ruskinoff Toledo OH 614 49 630 34:54 11:15/M
39 Joyce Smoot Oregon OH 846 48 638 35:27 11:26/M
40 Hiyam Aziz Oregon OH 27 45 640 35:34 11:28/M
41 Kelly Griffiths Perrysburg OH 830 46 661 36:18 11:43/M
42 Michelle Mosiniak Curtice OH 478 47 668 36:36 11:48/M
43 Katherine Jensen Virginia Beach VA 955 45 681 36:52 11:54/M
44 Tonda Wiles Koszycki Toledo OH 862 47 694 37:32 12:06/M
45 Laurie Dombi Oregon OH 168 49 700 38:01 12:16/M
46 Kim Sader Bowling Green OH 618 49 701 38:04 12:17/M
47 Stacey Bohland Oregon OH 66 46 714 38:48 12:31/M
48 Judie Verb Fountain Hills OH 736 46 765 43:10 13:55/M
49 Pam Heil Perrysburg OH 876 45 800 46:02 14:51/M
50 Danielle Demuth Grand Rapids MI 161 45 819 47:07 15:12/M
51 Melissa Mizelle Oak Harbor OH 832 48 820 47:08 15:12/M
52 Tracy Shull Oregon OH 650 48 838 49:05 15:50/M
53 Kristine Anguiano Northwood OH 928 46 840 49:08 15:51/M
54 Jahnine Blosser Oregon OH 63 45 867 51:36 16:39/M
55 Emily Isbell Oregon OH 308 46 900 56:43 18:18/M
Top



Male 50 to 54



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Todd Schiller Oak Harbor OH 912 53 39 20:36 6:39/M
2 Michael Sautter Allen Park MI 925 54 77 22:25 7:14/M
3 Alan Isbell Oregon OH 309 51 80 22:31 7:16/M
4 Tom Fountain Toledo OH 209 50 109 23:09 7:28/M
5 Christopher Olivarez Oregon OH 505 52 117 23:15 7:30/M
6 Scott Sample Oregon OH 930 50 118 23:22 7:32/M
7 Kal Awwad Maumee OH 890 50 121 23:31 7:35/M
8 Doug Christiansen Columbus OH 914 52 125 23:40 7:38/M
9 Brad Barshel Oregon OH 36 50 148 24:14 7:49/M
10 Jeff Smith Oregon OH 668 50 161 24:30 7:54/M
11 Chris Werbylo Rossford OH 759 54 166 24:41 7:58/M
12 Dan Schmitt Toledo OH 634 52 214 25:43 8:18/M
13 John Van Horn Whitehouse OH 733 52 216 25:45 8:18/M
14 Ralph Cubberly Pemberville OH 144 52 227 25:56 8:22/M
15 Doug Cubberley Bowling Green OH 142 50 244 26:14 8:28/M
16 Willis Morse Sylvania OH 939 52 257 26:29 8:33/M
17 Chris Gedert Toledo OH 224 52 277 27:01 8:43/M
18 Mark Keller Oregon OH 336 53 307 27:34 8:54/M
19 Jeff Davis Toledo OH 155 52 309 27:37 8:55/M
20 Don Charlton Newark OH 948 50 317 27:50 8:59/M
21 Matt Plessner Northwood OH 533 50 355 28:40 9:15/M
22 Ron Newmister Genoa OH 490 51 369 29:01 9:22/M
23 Mark Verroco Tiffin OH 737 52 412 29:56 9:39/M
24 Clarke Hutchinson Oregon OH 305 50 453 30:35 9:52/M
25 Philip Cook Haskins OH 133 51 457 30:40 9:54/M
26 Michael Osborn Toledo OH 865 51 539 32:15 10:24/M
27 Gene Pease Luckey OH 522 50 542 32:18 10:25/M
28 Mark Webner Oregon OH 756 53 576 33:21 10:45/M
29 John Ruskinoff Toledo OH 615 53 633 34:57 11:16/M
30 Merle Dech Toledo OH 158 53 717 39:09 12:38/M
31 Mark Brunsman Perrysburg OH 88 54 719 39:21 12:42/M
32 Dave Dykema Oregon OH 184 50 787 45:32 14:41/M
33 Terry Huber Temperance MI 896 52 796 45:52 14:48/M
34 John White Curtice OH 769 53 801 46:03 14:51/M
35 Jeff Panning Temperance MI 514 50 808 46:25 14:58/M
36 Jeff MacEk Swanton OH 423 51 826 47:56 15:28/M
37 Floyd Pratt Toledo OH 545 50 828 48:21 15:36/M
38 Kevin Wonser Erie MI 787 52 852 50:35 16:19/M
39 Rob Holtfreter Toledo OH 290 50 880 52:36 16:58/M
Top



Female 50 to 54



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Becky Mincheff Oregon OH 464 51 103 23:03 7:26/M
2 Patti Rapp Sylvania OH 566 52 134 23:54 7:43/M
3 Jan Lehman Rossford OH 396 53 143 24:09 7:47/M
4 Robyn Aldrich Genoa OH 11 52 160 24:29 7:54/M
5 Terrie Gibbons Oregon OH 232 50 235 26:09 8:26/M
6 Theresa Lagger Northwood OH 389 50 299 27:27 8:51/M
7 Jayne Werblylo Rossford OH 758 53 306 27:32 8:53/M
8 Bethann Wonser Erie MI 788 50 403 29:42 9:35/M
9 Laurie Schlueter St. Peters OH 628 53 409 29:49 9:37/M
10 Jane Rogowski Toledo OH 600 50 428 30:10 9:44/M
11 Lisa Zsigray Oregon OH 805 50 430 30:10 9:44/M
12 Lynne Breier Oregon OH 84 54 476 31:04 10:01/M
13 Julie Rightnowar Curtice OH 587 50 496 31:22 10:07/M
14 Lisa Keller Oregon OH 334 52 504 31:27 10:09/M
15 Jenny Barlos Maumee OH 858 53 600 34:05 11:00/M
16 Tracy Riechman Oak Harbor OH 839 50 655 36:01 11:37/M
17 Chris Schlueter Wauseon OH 633 54 716 39:03 12:36/M
18 Linda Cubberley Bowling Green OH 143 53 718 39:10 12:38/M
19 Jill Glander Northwood OH 235 53 745 41:32 13:24/M
20 Patsy Alexander Staunton OH 13 53 760 42:52 13:50/M
21 Betsy Bradley Lasalle MI 80 53 764 43:01 13:53/M
22 Pauline White Curtice OH 768 52 809 46:31 15:00/M
23 Robin Wagner Three Rivers MI 836 52 853 50:43 16:22/M
24 Char Newmister Genoa OH 495 50 854 50:45 16:22/M
25 Shirley Lease Saint Cloud OH 395 54 859 51:03 16:28/M
26 Robyn Mack Oregon OH 424 51 860 51:07 16:29/M
27 Debby Van Horn Whitehouse OH 732 51 877 52:17 16:52/M
28 Deb Jablonski Temperance MI 311 51 879 52:35 16:58/M
29 Nancy Preest Northwood OH 546 50 893 56:09 18:07/M
Top



Male 55 to 59



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Edgar Rapp Sylvania OH 565 56 50 21:12 6:50/M
2 Ken Bess Oregon OH 947 56 55 21:20 6:53/M
3 Jon Baker Millbury OH 916 55 66 22:00 7:06/M
4 Mark Beck Northwood OH 46 58 105 23:06 7:27/M
5 Jim Zsigray Oregon OH 804 55 127 23:41 7:38/M
6 J.d. McCoy Sylvania OH 445 56 167 24:43 7:58/M
7 Tom Giffin Toledo OH 968 59 191 25:18 8:10/M
8 Bob Payment Cary NC 938 55 217 25:47 8:19/M
9 Bill Barbour Fremont MI 33 59 239 26:11 8:27/M
10 Tim Schlueter St. Peters OH 629 55 263 26:41 8:36/M
11 John King Toledo OH 352 58 301 27:28 8:52/M
12 Robert Bradley Lasalle MI 79 58 331 28:06 9:04/M
13 Dennis Sulewski Lakeside Park KY 688 59 356 28:41 9:15/M
14 Jim Lagger Northwood OH 390 55 391 29:24 9:29/M
15 Leonard Gerber Oak Harbor OH 225 59 432 30:15 9:45/M
16 Scott Smith Fremont MI 666 56 546 32:42 10:33/M
17 Mark Sulewski Maumee OH 689 57 554 32:51 10:36/M
18 Mark Schlueter Wauseon OH 632 56 564 32:58 10:38/M
19 Roger Rohrs Perrysburg OH 602 57 598 34:03 10:59/M
20 Bob Leyerle Gibsonburg OH 405 55 632 34:56 11:16/M
21 Joseph Hrabovsky Oregon OH 296 58 736 40:36 13:06/M
22 David Kipplen Oregon OH 354 57 776 44:06 14:14/M
23 George Pollauf Curtice OH 539 56 793 45:46 14:46/M
24 Matthew Schlagheck Genoa OH 626 56 807 46:20 14:57/M
25 Douglas Kemp Perrysburg OH 343 59 858 51:02 16:28/M
26 Doug Hogan Auburn Twp MI 287 59 896 56:29 18:13/M
Top



Female 55 to 59



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathy Wilhelm Oregon OH 936 55 243 26:14 8:28/M
2 Janis Clay Toledo OH 868 57 267 26:47 8:38/M
3 Deb Rasmusson Toledo OH 567 55 629 34:49 11:14/M
4 Elaine Napp Sylvania OH 854 59 641 35:37 11:29/M
5 Linda Merckens Marblehead OH 450 57 657 36:04 11:38/M
6 Sue Munch Northwood OH 479 57 664 36:31 11:47/M
7 Judy Baldwin Perrysburg OH 30 58 698 37:55 12:14/M
8 Holly Miller Woodville OH 908 59 704 38:07 12:18/M
9 Maricarol Hrabovsky Oregon OH 297 56 730 40:12 12:58/M
10 Kimberly Smith Lindsey OH 669 56 733 40:23 13:02/M
11 Joan Mathews Maumee OH 439 58 734 40:25 13:02/M
12 Lonna Romstadt Oregon OH 605 57 746 41:38 13:26/M
13 Mary South Williston OH 672 59 774 43:53 14:09/M
14 Sandy Pollauf Curtice OH 538 55 794 45:48 14:46/M
15 Betsy Dupler Sandusky OH 177 57 798 45:56 14:49/M
16 Lynette Powell Oregon OH 544 58 804 46:10 14:54/M
17 Connie Schlagheck Genoa OH 625 55 806 46:19 14:56/M
18 Rose Hessling Toledo OH 280 56 811 46:34 15:01/M
19 Sandi Henzler Curtice OH 277 59 827 48:13 15:33/M
20 Anna Villarreal Toledo OH 741 58 843 49:24 15:56/M
21 Debra Kemp Perrysburg OH 342 59 856 50:59 16:27/M
22 Cathy Hogan Auburn Twp MI 286 58 895 56:27 18:13/M
23 Susan Slye Irwin OH 664 59 906 57:49 18:39/M
Top



Male 60 to 64



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dan Marchal Northwood OH 428 64 146 24:13 7:49/M
2 Joe Weiher Northwood OH 757 62 158 24:26 7:53/M
3 Thomas Villagomez Swanton OH 740 60 165 24:40 7:57/M
4 Robert Biglin Toledo OH 915 64 187 25:15 8:09/M
5 Thomas Biblewski Toledo OH 57 63 193 25:24 8:12/M
6 Robert Okulski Millbury OH 504 61 226 25:54 8:21/M
7 Larry Hafertepen Park Hills KY 950 60 241 26:14 8:28/M
8 Roberto Torres Toledo OH 964 61 246 26:16 8:28/M
9 Larry Whitaker Perrysburg OH 767 64 272 26:54 8:41/M
10 George Ho Oregon OH 281 63 278 27:04 8:44/M
11 Bob Shaw Sylvania OH 644 64 304 27:30 8:52/M
12 Tim McGranahan Toledo OH 446 62 335 28:11 9:05/M
13 Craig Schaefer Oregon OH 622 62 381 29:09 9:24/M
14 Buzz Wichmann Murrysville OH 775 63 392 29:24 9:29/M
15 Bob Habersa Delta OH 888 60 497 31:22 10:07/M
16 Herb Hoskins Toledo OH 291 63 561 32:55 10:37/M
17 Frank McLaughlin Bowling Green OH 447 64 646 35:42 11:31/M
18 Ken South Williston OH 671 60 768 43:21 13:59/M
19 Paul Romstadt Oregon OH 606 63 831 48:38 15:41/M
20 Pat Jennings Toledo OH 974 60 847 50:02 16:08/M
21 Ken Henzler Curtice OH 276 60 862 51:08 16:30/M
Top



Female 60 to 64



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Olson Southgate MI 506 64 113 23:12 7:29/M
2 Linda Shaw Sylvania OH 646 61 604 34:09 11:01/M
3 Pauline Bustos Helena OH 94 60 637 35:26 11:26/M
4 Kathy Carnicom Waterville OH 111 61 706 38:12 12:19/M
5 Ellen Bergman Genoa OH 53 62 771 43:46 14:07/M
6 Patricia Porter Toledo OH 543 63 775 43:59 14:11/M
7 Helen Kipplen Oregon OH 353 61 903 57:25 18:31/M
Top



Male 65 to 69



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gary Lake Honor MI 391 68 128 23:46 7:40/M
2 David Koelsch Sylvania OH 371 67 133 23:54 7:43/M
3 Kenneth Rowe Southgate MI 608 67 157 24:26 7:53/M
4 John Flahie Monclova OH 202 65 182 25:08 8:06/M
5 Ray Montague Oregon OH 472 66 328 28:01 9:02/M
6 James Bradley Perrysburg OH 78 65 338 28:16 9:07/M
7 John Eisenhart Oregon OH 191 69 425 30:05 9:42/M
8 Don Detlef Perrysburg OH 162 65 465 30:48 9:56/M
9 Jim Berta Waterville OH 56 68 491 31:17 10:05/M
10 Chris Conroy Maumee OH 132 66 622 34:42 11:12/M
11 David Waggoner Temperance MI 748 68 833 48:58 15:48/M
12 Michael Simms Allen Park MI 654 65 839 49:07 15:51/M
13 Mike Przybylski Oregon OH 552 65 909 58:18 18:48/M
Top



Female 65 to 69



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shirley Mominee Genoa OH 471 65 758 42:43 13:47/M
2 Cynthia Sippel Perrysburg OH 656 68 783 44:58 14:30/M
3 Phyllis Quick Toledo OH 558 65 861 51:07 16:29/M
4 Celeste Grime Waterville OH 241 68 892 55:31 17:55/M
5 Diana Przybylski Oregon OH 553 65 907 58:13 18:47/M
Top



Male 70 to 74



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ron Wagner Woodville OH 838 74 605 34:10 11:01/M
2 Jerome Tomc Toledo OH 719 72 609 34:17 11:04/M
3 Carl Anderson Monclova OH 18 72 651 35:54 11:35/M
4 Ray Gall Toledo OH 887 74 913 59:35 19:13/M
Top



Female 70 to 74



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Lou Ramasocky Oregon OH 561 70 759 42:48 13:48/M
2 Jane Zbinden Toledo OH 801 72 912 59:06 19:04/M
Top



Male 80 to 84



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Walter Schimpf New Washington OH 924 82 607 34:16 11:03/M
2 Bill Davis Fostoria OH 911 84 729 40:09 12:57/M
3 Everett Luoma Adrian MI 960 83 789 45:36 14:43/M

Oregon, OH
Provided by Everal Race Management