2014 Turkey Trail Trot Thursday

back to results

Nov. 27, 2014

2014 Turkey Trail Trot Thursday
Stony Creek Metro Park, MI
Provided by Race Timing Services


10K Updated November 30, 2014 at 2:15pm

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Adam Looman Grand Rapids MI 24 1 39:50 6:25/M
2 Wesley Hunt Little Rock AR 31 2 40:56 6:36/M
3 Todd Szymczak Rochester Hills MI 39 3 43:13 6:58/M

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melissa Looman Grand Rapids MI 23 9 46:41 7:32/M
2 Amanda Jaber Dryden MI 28 10 48:28 7:49/M
3 Lillian Steuben Shelby Township MI 28 14 49:28 7:59/M

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bret Miller Washington MI 12 23 53:57 8:42/M
2 Calvin Paulick Ann Arbor MI 10 25 54:17 8:45/M
3 Gavin Miller Washington MI 13 37 58:20 9:25/M

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Adam Looman Grand Rapids MI 24 1 39:50 6:25/M
2 Ryan Freeland Rochester Hills MI 20 5 43:24 7:00/M
3 Max Wettlaufer Royal Oak MI 21 6 44:11 7:08/M
4 Cory Steuben Shelby Twp. MI 27 11 48:37 7:50/M
5 James Spencer Clawson MI 29 19 51:16 8:16/M
6 Barry Revzin Chicago IL 28 21 53:00 8:33/M
7 Eric Schwalbe Imlay City MI 28 29 55:25 8:56/M
8 Josh MacGregor Waterford MI 27 38 59:25 9:35/M
9 Mark Mau Roseville MI 29 45 1:00:45 9:48/M
10 David Gehart Royal Oak MI 29 73 1:13:25 11:50/M

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melissa Looman Grand Rapids MI 23 9 46:41 7:32/M
2 Amanda Jaber Dryden MI 28 10 48:28 7:49/M
3 Lillian Steuben Shelby Township MI 28 14 49:28 7:59/M
4 Tina Revzin Chicago IL 27 41 1:00:14 9:43/M
5 Kristen Ullman Oak Park MI 29 44 1:00:29 9:45/M
6 Natalie Mischley Roseville MI 28 55 1:04:36 10:25/M
7 Brittany Davis Lake Orion MI 28 64 1:05:59 10:39/M
8 Hilary Whitmer Clinton Township MI 28 95 1:24:26 13:37/M

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wesley Hunt Little Rock AR 31 2 40:56 6:36/M
2 Todd Szymczak Rochester Hills MI 39 3 43:13 6:58/M
3 Nicholas Foote Sidney NE 37 7 46:05 7:26/M
4 Kevin McCarthy Naperville IL 30 15 49:56 8:03/M
5 Steve Marcero Clawson MI 38 17 50:16 8:06/M
6 Peter Gadioli Macomb MI 33 18 51:08 8:15/M
7 Chad Miller Washington MI 35 24 54:15 8:45/M
8 Dave Kaynor Mt. Clemens MI 39 27 54:34 8:48/M
9 Aaron Spork Milan MI 34 35 58:01 9:21/M
10 Matt McLaughlin Rochester MI 38 42 1:00:18 9:44/M
11 Eric Nielsen Bloomfield Nills MI 30 48 1:01:35 9:56/M
12 Tomasz Kostus Clinton Township MI 30 93 1:24:24 13:37/M
13 Ryan Schave Clinton Township MI 37 98 1:26:20 13:55/M

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Martin Clarkston MI 38 26 54:18 8:45/M
2 Tanya Azcona Chesterfield MI 38 28 55:08 8:54/M
3 Ryanne Moroschan New Baltimore MI 36 30 55:30 8:57/M
4 Dayna Hottle Macomb MI 31 32 56:19 9:05/M
5 Laura Michaels Chesterfield MI 30 33 56:26 9:06/M
6 Lauren Nielsen Bloomfield Hills MI 32 49 1:01:35 9:56/M
7 Erin Myers New Baltimore MI 38 51 1:02:55 10:09/M
8 Melissa Plotkowski Shelby Township MI 30 57 1:05:03 10:30/M
9 Debra Gorlewski Shelby Township MI 37 58 1:05:06 10:30/M
10 Colleen Hannagen Waterford MI 33 66 1:08:56 11:07/M
11 Sarah Stickney Waterford MI 34 68 1:09:30 11:13/M
12 Leigh Anne Burrell-Winters Birmingham MI 32 76 1:13:33 11:52/M
13 Dawn Burks Rochester Hills MI 38 79 1:14:45 12:03/M
14 Sarah Roberts Rochester MI 37 82 1:16:00 12:15/M
15 Susanna King Madison Heights MI 36 87 1:17:04 12:26/M
16 Allie Burch Shelby Twp MI 38 92 1:23:49 13:31/M
17 Valerie Schave Clinton Township MI 38 94 1:24:25 13:37/M
18 Denyeal Nesovski Shelby Twp MI 35 101 1:30:55 14:40/M
19 Rebecca Allen Madison Hgts. MI 39 104 1:48:26 17:29/M

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Timothy Lewis Akron OH 44 4 43:23 7:00/M
2 Hiroyuki Shiomi Ann Arbor MI 43 8 46:14 7:27/M
3 Eric Gramlich Rochester Hills MI 45 16 50:08 8:05/M
4 Peter Hoste Chicago IL 42 20 52:15 8:26/M
5 Brian Rolfe Rochester MI 47 22 53:37 8:39/M
6 Bruce Townley Romeo MI 48 31 55:41 8:59/M
7 Scott Falconer Rochester Hills MI 43 43 1:00:18 9:44/M
8 Scott Czopek Grosse Ile MI 41 47 1:01:31 9:55/M
9 Joseph Dear Rochester Hills MI 49 50 1:02:18 10:03/M
10 Ron Stewart Rochester Hills MI 47 52 1:03:10 10:11/M
11 Chris Allen Macomb MI 43 53 1:04:28 10:24/M
12 Chad Steller Warren MI 40 61 1:05:39 10:35/M
13 Craig Strombom Dearborn MI 43 63 1:05:52 10:37/M
14 Robert Belcoure Macomb MI 49 65 1:08:41 11:05/M
15 Matthew Sholar Hoover AL 40 70 1:11:14 11:29/M
16 Geoffrey Boufford Macomb MI 41 74 1:13:31 11:51/M
17 Michael Martin Clarkston MI 40 80 1:15:28 12:10/M
18 Felix Paulick Ann Arbor MI 44 81 1:15:47 12:13/M
19 Troy Pigott Rochester Hills MI 45 88 1:19:37 12:50/M
20 Mark Coil Washington Twp. MI 47 90 1:20:56 13:03/M

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leslie Rolfe Rochester MI 46 34 57:29 9:16/M
2 Nina Burnett Troy MI 49 39 59:54 9:40/M
3 Pamela Rick Washington MI 47 56 1:04:57 10:29/M
4 Kathleen Reiber Chesterfield Twp MI 49 59 1:05:20 10:32/M
5 Katy Greenbauer Villa Park IL 45 62 1:05:45 10:36/M
6 Tammy Hudolin Macomb MI 48 67 1:09:04 11:08/M
7 Caren Geppert Indianapolis IN 41 71 1:12:21 11:40/M
8 Cindy Calvert Ray MI 43 75 1:13:33 11:52/M
9 Layla Falconer Rochester Hills MI 40 77 1:13:34 11:52/M
10 Sue Krueger Troy MI 49 78 1:13:35 11:52/M
11 Carrie Martin Armada MI 43 89 1:20:56 13:03/M
12 Lorena Seldon Shelby Twp. MI 49 91 1:23:49 13:31/M
13 Tracy Eubanks Oxford MI 42 97 1:26:13 13:54/M
14 Cynthia Dufty New Baltimore MI 49 100 1:30:49 14:39/M
15 Karen Bryant Washington Twp MI 41 102 1:32:44 14:57/M
16 Sharon Coil Washington Twp. MI 45 103 1:48:24 17:29/M

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Wettlaufer Royal Oak MI 54 12 48:45 7:52/M
2 Thomas Piazza Troy MI 55 13 49:23 7:58/M
3 Eric Kozlowski Oakland MI 56 40 59:56 9:40/M
4 Thomas Saputo Howell MI 54 46 1:01:10 9:52/M
5 Jim Huber Rochester Hills MI 53 60 1:05:25 10:33/M
6 Tom Kotenko Macomb MI 53 72 1:12:58 11:46/M
7 Michael Young Rochester MI 54 83 1:16:06 12:16/M
8 Jerry Winget Dryden MI 54 86 1:16:42 12:22/M

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brenda Winget Dryden MI 52 36 58:12 9:23/M
2 Annette Testa-Young Rochester MI 51 84 1:16:06 12:16/M
3 Colleen Minick Waterford MI 54 85 1:16:29 12:20/M
4 Charley Hannagan Auburn NY 57 99 1:26:35 13:58/M

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tony Chevalier Riley MI 62 54 1:04:36 10:25/M
2 Tom Henderson Detroit MI 66 69 1:10:24 11:21/M

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dianne Kerner Washington MI 66 96 1:25:07 13:44/M



4 Mile updated November 28, 2014 at 4:15pm

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Collin Kelly Westlake OH 16 1 26:16 6:34/M
2 Derek Dexter Sterling Heights MI 45 2 26:41 6:40/M
3 Josh Reed Rochester NY 28 3 28:56 7:14/M

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nikki Floyd Grand Blanc MI 39 9 32:06 8:02/M
2 Sarah Shea Sterling Heights MI 14 17 33:29 8:22/M
3 Gwyneth Elliott Clawson MI 36 19 33:56 8:29/M

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jack Barden Port Huron MI 11 6 31:10 7:48/M
2 Hunter Frank Rochester MI 10 16 32:58 8:15/M
3 Mitchell Childress Roseville MI 13 30 36:31 9:08/M
4 Matt Kelly Westlake OH 11 31 36:36 9:09/M
5 Nathan Richards Rochester MI 14 43 38:24 9:36/M
6 Lukas Conrad Clarkston MI 11 63 40:34 10:09/M
7 Matt Wisniewski Shelby Twp MI 14 72 41:57 10:29/M
8 Joey Laubach Richmond MI 12 77 42:32 10:38/M
9 Jack Hoste Chicago IL 10 99 44:39 11:10/M
10 Joshua Alcock Rochester Hills MI 13 106 45:22 11:21/M
11 Lucas Harbaugh Shelby Twp MI 7 130 50:10 12:33/M
12 Benjamin Laponsey Northville MI 7 140 51:25 12:51/M

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Shea Sterling Heights MI 14 17 33:29 8:22/M
2 Miabella Miranda Leonard MI 8 34 37:13 9:18/M
3 Bethany Rowan Sterling Hts MI 14 47 38:53 9:43/M
4 Lea Alcock Rochester Hills MI 14 49 39:00 9:45/M
5 Lena McCarty North Canton OH 12 109 46:31 11:38/M
6 Maddie McCarty North Canton 13 121 48:41 12:10/M
7 Jessie Laponsey Northville MI 9 141 51:30 12:53/M
8 Isabella Visnaw Macomb MI 10 145 51:48 12:57/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Collin Kelly Westlake OH 16 1 26:16 6:34/M
2 Mitchell Steffen Shelby Township MI 19 97 44:34 11:09/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Samantha Rolfe Rochester MI 18 66 41:06 10:17/M
2 Jenna Belding Rochester MI 17 67 41:16 10:19/M
3 Amanda Ketterer Cincinnati OH 17 84 42:59 10:45/M
4 Sam Wisniewski Shelby Tw MI 15 107 45:33 11:23/M
5 Emily Lass Lapeer MI 16 150 52:08 13:02/M

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Josh Reed Rochester NY 28 3 28:56 7:14/M
2 Robert Barcelona Grand Rapids MI 25 25 36:14 9:04/M
3 Alex Conrad Muskegon MI 23 38 37:43 9:26/M
4 Zach Halloran Shelby Township MI 20 54 40:09 10:02/M
5 Brian Panone Troy MI 22 95 44:32 11:08/M
6 Joshua Scott Shelby Township MI 20 133 50:26 12:37/M

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amanda Bainbridge Frisco TX 29 52 39:37 9:54/M
2 Jenna Blackwell Columbus OH 26 53 39:53 9:58/M
3 Lauren Batchik Shelby Township MI 20 56 40:21 10:05/M
4 Lauren McCarthy Franklin Park IL 27 74 42:15 10:34/M
5 Jennifer Punturiere Shelby Twp. MI 29 86 43:01 10:45/M
6 Paige Freeland Rochester Hills MI 20 87 43:19 10:50/M
7 Marissa Ullman Oak Park MI 22 98 44:37 11:09/M
8 Randi Davis Orion MI 26 100 44:43 11:11/M
9 Jordan Davis Orion MI 24 101 44:43 11:11/M
10 Elizabeth Czirr Rochester NY 27 119 47:46 11:57/M
11 Stefanie-Ann Strong Warren MI 21 189 1:08:04 17:01/M

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ethan Barden Port Huron MI 39 15 32:56 8:14/M
2 Matt Elliott Clawson MI 35 18 33:54 8:29/M
3 Michael Quinlan Chicago IL 36 23 36:07 9:02/M
4 Vincent Deluccio Elizabethtown PA 33 24 36:12 9:03/M
5 Chris Kneisel Cincinnati OH 33 28 36:19 9:05/M
6 Jon Maurin Roseville MI 37 29 36:31 9:08/M
7 Roger Mausolf Davison MI 37 44 38:28 9:37/M
8 Kevin Schornack Chesterfield MI 34 57 40:22 10:06/M
9 Tim Lauster Northville MI 38 69 41:19 10:20/M
10 Kyle Houston San Diego CA 30 89 43:22 10:51/M
11 Brandon Fotiu Shelby Township MI 32 91 43:29 10:52/M
12 Mike Womack Macomb MI 33 96 44:34 11:09/M
13 Joe Ruthenberg Virginia Beach VA 36 113 47:18 11:50/M
14 Greg Burks Rochester Hills MI 35 160 53:08 13:17/M
15 Serena Mann New Baltimore MI 37 163 54:06 13:32/M
16 Nathan Hamilton Rochester MI 37 175 57:32 14:23/M

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nikki Floyd Grand Blanc MI 39 9 32:06 8:02/M
2 Gwyneth Elliott Clawson MI 36 19 33:56 8:29/M
3 Elaine Roberts Frisco TX 36 22 35:33 8:53/M
4 Jamie Quinlan Chicago IL 35 26 36:14 9:04/M
5 Emily Barcelona Cincinnati OH 30 27 36:17 9:04/M
6 Emily Landino Shelby Township MI 34 35 37:17 9:19/M
7 Dena Metzler Charleston SC 33 36 37:21 9:20/M
8 Adrienne Desrocher Chesterfield MI 38 45 38:44 9:41/M
9 Erin Shirey Grand Blanc MI 31 50 39:23 9:51/M
10 Bridjet Mausolf Davison MI 37 51 39:23 9:51/M
11 Jennifer Hollister Washington MI 39 59 40:23 10:06/M
12 Katie Holdwick New Baltimore MI 30 65 40:49 10:12/M
13 Colleen Lauster Northville MI 38 68 41:19 10:20/M
14 Cari Crane Santa Barbara CA 34 70 41:46 10:27/M
15 Kristen Wischmeyer Lapeer MI 37 82 42:54 10:44/M
16 Kimberly Houston San Diego CA 30 88 43:22 10:51/M
17 Samantha Lemanski New Baltimore MI 32 110 46:52 11:43/M
18 Michelle Brown New Baltimore MI 37 111 46:53 11:43/M
19 Jessica Ruthenberg Virginia Beach VA 35 114 47:18 11:50/M
20 Liza Spezia Rochester Hills MI 39 120 48:37 12:09/M
21 Lindsay Lafevre Commerce Twp MI 30 125 49:35 12:24/M
22 Lauren Kobylarz Rochester Hills MI 32 126 49:36 12:24/M
23 Lisa Cashbaugh-Sanchez Shorewood IL 37 129 50:08 12:32/M
24 Amy McCallumore Shelby Twp MI 36 131 50:11 12:33/M
25 Unknown Participant Clinton Twp. MI 36 132 50:19 12:35/M
26 Karen Sivwright Rochester Hills MI 33 136 50:54 12:44/M
27 Rebecca Busha Washington MI 33 146 51:52 12:58/M
28 Stefanie Visnaw Macomb MI 38 147 51:58 13:00/M
29 Nicole Maurin Roseville MI 38 155 52:25 13:06/M
30 Robyn Healey Clawson MI 35 158 53:06 13:17/M
31 Sarah Marselis Shelby Township MI 31 161 53:31 13:23/M
32 Julie Hammer Macomb MI 31 162 53:57 13:29/M
33 Carrie Ditto New Baltimore MI 37 164 54:12 13:33/M
34 Lynn McPherson Ferndale MI 39 166 54:37 13:39/M
35 Ashleigh Farmer Canton MI 30 172 56:43 14:11/M
36 Anna Eerola Richmond MI 36 174 57:30 14:23/M
37 Nikia Johnson Auburn Hills MI 34 178 58:51 14:43/M
38 Gina Sanchez Au Gres MI 35 179 59:02 14:46/M
39 Kelly Rivers Clawson MI 36 182 1:00:23 15:06/M
40 Joy Geerderts 38 186 1:03:00 15:45/M
41 Jillian Lee Shelby Township MI 30 195 1:13:49 18:27/M
42 Angelique Dulong Grand Rapids IL 30 196 1:14:33 18:38/M
43 Renee Lorenson Milan IL 33 197 1:14:35 18:39/M

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Derek Dexter Sterling Heights MI 45 2 26:41 6:40/M
2 Brian Kelly Westlake OH 45 4 28:56 7:14/M
3 Michael Wisniewski Shelby Twp. MI 43 7 31:56 7:59/M
4 Art Nellett Davison MI 45 8 32:02 8:01/M
5 Todd Aldous Saginaw MI 43 10 32:07 8:02/M
6 Rob Frank Rochester MI 44 13 32:19 8:05/M
7 Kevin Doherty Bel Air MD 43 14 32:25 8:06/M
8 David Pasco Lapeer MI 44 21 34:21 8:35/M
9 William Childress Roseville MI 44 32 36:44 9:11/M
10 Kent Jones Davison MI 46 33 36:49 9:12/M
11 Joe Conrad Clarkston MI 42 39 37:50 9:28/M
12 Stephen Dressler Armada MI 45 40 37:53 9:28/M
13 Franklin Hasiak, Jr. Rochester Hills MI 41 41 37:57 9:29/M
14 Matt Rowan Sterling Hts MI 48 46 38:52 9:43/M
15 Thomas Plotzke, Jr. Oakland Township MI 43 61 40:29 10:07/M
16 David Calleja Clinton Township MI 49 79 42:42 10:41/M
17 Robert Foster Carmel IN 45 80 42:51 10:43/M
18 Dave Kevnick Rochester MI 48 85 43:00 10:45/M
19 Mike O'Connor Waterford MI 44 90 43:26 10:52/M
20 Antone Nielsen Rochester Hills MI 45 151 52:19 13:05/M
21 Jeff Rubinoff Davie FL 42 156 52:59 13:15/M
22 Jim Sesi Rochester Hills MI 41 159 53:06 13:17/M
23 Craig Beutler Bloomfield Hills MI 44 165 54:37 13:39/M
24 Miikka Eerola Richmond MI 43 173 57:29 14:22/M
25 Mark Kowal Rochester Hills MI 49 176 58:10 14:33/M

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shannon Shea Sterling Heights MI 42 20 33:59 8:30/M
2 Jennifer Paris Chesterfield MI 43 42 38:21 9:35/M
3 Rachel Goudie Holland MI 41 58 40:22 10:06/M
4 Cathy Frank Rochester MI 40 62 40:32 10:08/M
5 Julie McHugh Chesterfield Twp. MI 46 75 42:18 10:35/M
6 Jen Headley Chesterfield MI 44 76 42:19 10:35/M
7 Kristina Thomas Sudbury MA 43 78 42:39 10:40/M
8 Kristina Richards Rochester MI 47 92 44:11 11:03/M
9 Heather Walker Hilliard OH 46 93 44:28 11:07/M
10 Angela Willis Ortonville MI 42 94 44:30 11:08/M
11 Karen Relph Sterling Heights MI 44 103 44:57 11:14/M
12 Valerie Rappert Royal Oak MI 44 105 45:13 11:18/M
13 Allison Hoste Chicago IL 43 108 45:45 11:26/M
14 Lisa Wisniewski Shelby Twp MI 41 115 47:37 11:54/M
15 Martina Alcock Rochester Hills MI 47 117 47:40 11:55/M
16 Rachel Sullivan Shelby Township MI 45 118 47:42 11:56/M
17 Amy Dressler Armada MI 44 122 48:46 12:12/M
18 Jane Wilson Lake Orion MI 42 128 50:07 12:32/M
19 Holly Conrad Clarkston MI 41 134 50:42 12:41/M
20 Kathy Scherrer Macomb MI 48 138 51:13 12:48/M
21 Rachel Laponsey Northville MI 45 142 51:30 12:53/M
22 Mara Glysch Muskego WI 42 143 51:32 12:53/M
23 Tracy Llewellyn Rochester MI 45 152 52:19 13:05/M
24 Sylvie Boesser Shelby Twp MI 47 153 52:20 13:05/M
25 Julianne Reyes Rochester Hills MI 41 157 53:05 13:16/M
26 Tina Ichenberg Romeo MI 42 168 55:37 13:54/M
27 Randi Dubois Rochester Hills MI 49 169 55:37 13:54/M
28 Nicole Breadon Clarkston MI 42 170 56:07 14:02/M
29 Heidi Wiest Rochester Hills MI 49 180 59:53 14:58/M
30 Pamela Ewell Shelby Township MI 49 183 1:00:53 15:13/M
31 Micki Kowal Rochester Hills MI 47 184 1:00:57 15:14/M
32 Judy Singer 49 187 1:03:02 15:46/M
33 Karen Crooks Rochester Hills MI 49 190 1:10:15 17:34/M
34 Jill Scott Shelby Township MI 45 198 1:24:06 21:02/M
35 Trina Behlow Shelby Township MI 49 199 1:24:07 21:02/M

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Gutek Rochester MI 55 5 29:17 7:19/M
2 Steve Freeland Rochester Hills MI 51 11 32:08 8:02/M
3 Curt Deschutteer Troy MI 53 12 32:19 8:05/M
4 Richard Standiford Jr Warren MI 59 48 38:56 9:44/M
5 Greg Wasek Shelby Twp MI 54 60 40:28 10:07/M
6 Andy Huber Rochester Hills MI 53 64 40:43 10:11/M
7 Mike Sheridan Lake Orion MI 53 71 41:48 10:27/M
8 Kent Wischmeyer Lapeer MI 51 81 42:52 10:43/M
9 Richard Grills Rochester Hills MI 55 83 42:59 10:45/M
10 Roger Relph Sterling Heights MI 54 104 44:58 11:15/M
11 Steve Alcock Rochester Hills MI 59 116 47:39 11:55/M
12 John Johnsotn Shelby Township MI 59 139 51:13 12:48/M
13 Shaun Llewellyn Rochester MI 50 154 52:20 13:05/M
14 Mark Mau Roseville MI 52 167 55:25 13:51/M

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Denise Gutek Rochester MI 50 37 37:41 9:25/M
2 Christine Schemansky Ray MI 53 55 40:10 10:03/M
3 Lori Hennessey Rochester MI 51 102 44:49 11:12/M
4 Sara Figueroa Fraser MI 54 112 46:58 11:45/M
5 Kelley Conrad Muskegon MI 57 123 48:52 12:13/M
6 Diane Johnston Rochester MI 56 124 49:09 12:17/M
7 Beth Sheridan Lake Orion MI 53 127 49:52 12:28/M
8 Angel Peavler Washington Twp. MI 51 135 50:48 12:42/M
9 Eileen Clark China Twp. MI 53 137 50:56 12:44/M
10 Linda Zeig Sterling Heights MI 59 144 51:44 12:56/M
11 Terese Pohl Troy MI 57 148 52:07 13:02/M
12 Cheryl Lendzion Rochester Hills MI 51 149 52:07 13:02/M
13 Kim Mau Roseville MI 52 171 56:12 14:03/M
14 Teresa McCarty North Canton OH 52 177 58:27 14:37/M
15 Chris Keller 50 181 1:00:06 15:02/M
16 Peggy Tweedie Oakland Twp. MI 53 191 1:10:16 17:34/M
17 Kimberly Fenech Rochester Hills MI 52 192 1:10:17 17:34/M

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hal Briand New Baltimore MI 67 73 42:01 10:30/M

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Diane Delf Sterling Heights MI 60 185 1:01:10 15:18/M
2 Janet Rasmussen Rochester MI 61 188 1:06:01 16:30/M
3 Cathy Vancuren Rochester Hills MI 63 193 1:10:25 17:36/M
4 Sheila Cloutier Rochester Hills MI 64 194 1:10:25 17:36/M



Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time
1 Dominic Piazza Troy MI 593 21 1 M 1-99 26:47
2 Hal D Eaton King Of Prussia PA 594 7 2 M 1-99 28:47
3 Hal Eaton King Of Prussia PA 605 46 3 M 1-99 28:59
4 Camden Doherty Bel Air MD 591 12 4 M 1-99 30:41
5 Ian Doherty Bel Air MD 598 10 5 M 1-99 30:49
6 Jim Gunn Rochester Hills MI 824 54 6 M 1-99 32:21
7 Kim Stonehouse 825 32 1 F 1-99 32:39
8 Deeona Sicora Clawson MI 576 35 2 F 1-99 33:44
9 Riley Eaton King Of Prussia PA 573 11 3 F 1-99 35:12
10 Tricia Gould King Of Prussia PA 548 39 4 F 1-99 35:14
11 Kevin Johnston Rochester MI 587 49 7 M 1-99 35:24
12 Hillary Doherty Bel Air MD 560 42 5 F 1-99 35:25
13 Michelle Miranda Leonard MI 580 38 6 F 1-99 37:18
14 Hanh Le Sterling Heights MI 571 28 7 F 1-99 40:04
15 Stacie Allen Rochester Hills MI 567 26 8 F 1-99 41:31
16 Audrey Marshall Madison Heights MI 572 27 9 F 1-99 41:31
17 Elizabeth Messing Shelby Township MI 556 33 10 F 1-99 41:33
18 Tracy Martin Lake Orion MI 741 41 11 F 1-99 41:42
19 Stacey Hann Cincinnati OH 743 42 12 F 1-99 41:43
20 Victoria Richards Rochester MI 546 16 13 F 1-99 41:47
21 Vanessa Renner Rochester Hills MI 563 16 14 F 1-99 41:56
22 Carrie Campbell Washington MI 547 40 15 F 1-99 42:44
23 Christine Hintzmann New Haven MI 585 46 16 F 1-99 42:44
24 Kristin Harris Chesterfield MI 583 45 17 F 1-99 43:04
25 Susan Ketterer Cincinnati OH 746 46 18 F 1-99 43:18
26 Levi Sullivan Shelby Township MI 597 10 8 M 1-99 43:26
27 Caleb Sullivan Shelby Township MI 521 13 9 M 1-99 43:27
28 Frank Zeig Sterling Heights MI 588 61 10 M 1-99 43:39
29 Jennifer Murray-Fotiu Shelby Township MI 744 42 19 F 1-99 45:29
30 Yvonne Tipton Shelby Township MI 543 48 20 F 1-99 45:43
31 Grace Ardelean Washington MI 577 7 21 F 1-99 45:46
32 Dave Wressell Rochester MI 602 48 11 M 1-99 45:49
33 Kelli Wressell Rochester MI 565 49 22 F 1-99 45:49
34 Jd Heath Rochester MI 592 22 12 M 1-99 45:50
35 Kim Gillen Berkley MI 745 45 23 F 1-99 46:57
36 Kim Campbell Berkley MI 742 44 24 F 1-99 47:11
37 Alex Ardelean Washington MI 599 6 13 M 1-99 47:27
38 Cara Ardelean Washington MI 564 39 25 F 1-99 47:28
39 Alexandra Hauser Royal Oak MI 569 26 26 F 1-99 48:07
40 Enrique Lopez Capac MI 600 30 14 M 1-99 48:48
41 Krystle Perry Southfield MI 582 29 27 F 1-99 48:48
42 Jessica Wilkins Almont MI 559 31 28 F 1-99 48:48
43 Gayle Hauser Royal Oak MI 584 52 29 F 1-99 49:49
44 Robbyn Moore Shelby MI 555 43 30 F 1-99 50:51
45 Carole Shulman Rochester MN 554 74 31 F 1-99 50:52
46 Aly Goudie Holland MI 570 8 32 F 1-99 51:31
47 Annette Krczykowski White Lake MI 552 53 33 F 1-99 51:57
48 Pam Brooks Strongsville OH 566 49 34 F 1-99 51:59
49 Lynn Marti White Lake MI 550 55 35 F 1-99 52:01
50 Kelly Schlaff Maple Grove MS 578 24 36 F 1-99 52:02
51 Jody Bade Kaila Kona HI 551 55 37 F 1-99 52:03
52 Nathan Ollesheimer Rochester Hills MI 529 8 15 M 1-99 52:39
53 Ted Goudie Holland MI 604 40 16 M 1-99 52:45
54 Bill Goudie Rochester MI 590 73 17 M 1-99 52:45
55 Katie Ollesheimer Rochester Hills MI 426 40 38 F 1-99 53:06
56 Nicole Ollesheimer Rochester Hills MI 786 6 39 F 1-99 53:07
57 Adele Eaton King Of Prussia PA 574 8 40 F 1-99 53:08
58 Caroline Musselman Virginia Beach VA 575 8 41 F 1-99 53:12
59 Susan Eaton Rochester MI 557 69 42 F 1-99 54:23
60 Andrew Musselman Virginia Beach VA 595 11 18 M 1-99 54:24
61 Pete Musselman Virginia Beach VA 589 43 19 M 1-99 54:25
62 Jake Musselman Virginia Beach VA 596 8 20 M 1-99 54:25
63 Michelle Piazza Troy MI 568 54 43 F 1-99 56:18
64 Gina Piazza Troy MI 581 23 44 F 1-99 56:18
65 Brooke Mastronardi Shelby Twp. MI 783 11 45 F 1-99 57:54
66 Luke Mastronardi Shelby Twp. MI 784 7 21 M 1-99 58:24
67 Sandra Mastronardi Shelby Twp. MI 782 46 46 F 1-99 58:28
68 Todd Fowler Gurnee IL 601 36 22 M 1-99 1:00:56
69 Judith Fowler Marysville MI 562 63 47 F 1-99 1:01:01
70 Hillary Fowler Gurnee IL 561 38 48 F 1-99 1:01:05

Stony Creek Metro Park, MI
Provided by Race Timing Services