2014 Lakeland Frosh-Soph Invitational

back to results

Oct. 28, 2014

2014 Lakeland Frosh-Soph Invitational
Lakeland HS, White Lake, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                      Registered to: A2RM, a2racemanagement.com

Lakeland Frosh-Soph Invitational - 10/28/2014 9:38:06 PM
Lakeland HS, White Lake, MI

Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================================
Name G Yr Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dakota Giles M 10 Milford 17:25.0 1
2 Aric Landy M 10 Novi 17:32.8 2
3 Justin Christopher Moody M 10 West Bloomfield 17:35.2 3
4 Luke Oldford M 10 Clarkston 17:48.9 4
5 Troy Taliaferro M 9 WL Central 17:49.2 5
6 Mika Juuhl M 10 Clarkston 17:49.5 6
7 Nolan Bailey M 9 Milford 17:50.8 7
8 Kurt Black M 9 Milford 17:51.5 8
9 Greg Taylor M 10 Lake Orion 17:52.5 9
10 Nick Martin M 9 Milford 17:54.3 10
11 Jack Aman M 10 Milford 17:55.3 11
12 Brandon Coats M 10 West Bloomfield 17:58.3 12
13 Lj Stachowski M 9 Waterford Mott 17:58.6 13
14 George Drallos M 9 Lakeland 18:05.2 14
15 Gabriel Mudel M 9 Novi 18:06.2 15
16 Ben Griffith M 9 Liv Stevenson 18:11.9 16
17 Matt Junkin M 10 Lake Orion 18:13.9 17
18 Chris Silva M 10 Novi 18:22.5 18
19 Collin Goan M 9 West Bloomfield 18:24.0 19
20 Matt Martell M 10 Lakeland 18:24.5 20
21 Nathan Ward M 10 Liv Stevenson 18:25.5 21
22 Karl Straus M 10 Lakeland 18:30.0 22
23 Jacob Bieganski M 10 Liv Stevenson 18:31.3 23
24 Nate Wood M 9 Novi 18:33.5 24
25 Elliot Seymour M 10 Milford 18:36.6 25
26 Luke Sakkinen M 10 Milford 18:38.7 26
27 Nicholas Favazza M 10 Clarkston 18:46.1 27
28 Alex Schafer M 9 Novi 18:47.1 28
29 Joel Woody M 10 Lakeland 18:47.9 29
30 Lukas Brockway M 10 Pinckney 18:48.8 30
31 Andrew Vrzovski M 10 Liv Stevenson 18:49.7 31
32 Matthew Rogers M 9 Novi 18:50.5 32
33 Andrew Bennett M 10 Pinckney 18:51.0 33
34 Ian Goan M 9 West Bloomfield 18:51.4 34
35 Matt McAuliffe M 9 Lake Orion 18:52.0 35
36 Tyler Debeauclair M 9 Pinckney 18:52.8 36
37 Luke Moore M 10 Lakeland 18:55.1 37
38 Nathan Hammond M 9 Lake Orion 18:55.8 38
39 Justin Sanders M 9 Pinckney 19:01.3 39
40 Andrew Nepjuk M 9 Lake Orion 19:02.1 40
41 Keegan Schults-Payne M 9 Lake Orion 19:03.4 41
42 Josh Deradorian M 10 Milford 19:08.6 --
43 Donnie Kirkland M 10 Lakeland 19:11.7 42
44 Trevor Tillman M 10 Liv Stevenson 19:15.1 43
45 Eamonn McClory M 9 Catholic Central 19:15.7 44
46 David Song M 9 Novi 19:17.9 45
47 Joseph Saval M 9 Catholic Central 19:19.5 46
48 Jeremy Webb M 10 Liv Stevenson 19:20.3 47
49 Mitch Munro M 10 Lake Orion 19:21.4 48
50 Brenden Cotter M 10 Novi 19:23.6 --
51 Lucas Rhodes M 10 Catholic Central 19:24.8 49
52 Devin Altman M 9 Lake Orion 19:25.2 --
53 Garrett Winfrey M 9 West Bloomfield 19:25.5 50
54 Alex Brauer M 10 Liv Stevenson 19:30.3 51
55 Max Carey M 10 Lakeland 19:32.2 52
56 Drew Bies M 9 Lake Orion 19:32.6 --
57 Jacob Ryan M 10 Clarkston 19:33.9 53
58 Luke Caddell M 9 Milford 19:35.4 --
59 Blaine Bradley M 10 Waterford Mott 19:39.6 54
60 Dawson Comps M 9 Waterford Mott 19:39.9 55
61 Lucas Heilman M 10 Lake Orion 19:41.8 --
62 Noah Kostecki M 9 Clarkston 19:42.5 56
63 Dylan Edelman M 9 West Bloomfield 19:42.9 57
64 Greg Maki M 10 Lake Orion 19:43.5 --
65 Dylan McCallum M 10 Lake Orion 19:53.1 --
66 Devin Abb M 10 Catholic Central 19:54.7 58
67 Jacob Wallace M 10 Pinckney 20:01.0 59
68 Kyle Weir M 10 WL Central 20:03.6 60
69 Jacob McCloud M 9 Lake Orion 20:04.1 --
70 Kahler Doyle M 9 Pinckney 20:04.3 61
71 Sullivan Rembert M 9 Pinckney 20:05.1 62
72 James Redman M 9 Clarkston 20:05.6 63
73 Alexander Regoli M 10 Novi 20:06.3 --
74 Tim Truly M 10 Novi 20:08.2 --
75 Jack Korth M 9 Lakeland 20:08.4 --
76 Arun Annamalai M 9 Novi 20:10.9 --
77 Jasmeet Chahal M 10 Novi 20:12.4 --
78 Josh Wright M 10 Lakeland 20:12.9 --
79 Brett Mackay M 9 Novi 20:14.0 --
80 Matt Kallabat M 9 Waterford Mott 20:16.4 64
81 Ben Robbins M 9 Novi 20:21.3 --
82 Luke Richert M 9 Milford 20:25.0 --
83 Fenton Lawler M 9 Novi 20:25.8 --
84 Brendan Roberts M 9 Catholic Central 20:27.1 65
85 Jack Trainor M 10 Catholic Central 20:27.3 66
86 Ryan Houlihan M 9 Catholic Central 20:28.7 67
87 Max Moses M 10 Lake Orion 20:30.2 --
88 Tyler Leick M 9 Lakeland 20:32.0 --
89 Cassius Cook M 10 Liv Stevenson 20:33.9 --
90 Conner Hein M 9 Catholic Central 20:34.1 --
91 Kiran Rushton M 9 Novi 20:34.7 --
92 Joesph Beatte M 10 Clarkston 20:36.9 68
93 Drew Giem M 9 Lake Orion 20:38.1 --
94 Nathan Johnson M 9 Clarkston 20:39.5 --
95 Justin Reinhart M 10 Lakeland 20:40.5 --
96 Ryan Robinson M 10 Milford 20:41.1 --
97 Daniel Rehfedt M 9 Catholic Central 20:44.1 --
98 Ryan Kobel M 9 Liv Stevenson 20:44.3 --
99 Edmund Shaheen M 10 Novi 20:46.0 --
100 Richard Chen M 10 Novi 20:48.8 --
101 Sage Paris M 9 Clarkston 20:49.9 --
102 Alex Carroll M 9 Lake Orion 20:50.2 --
103 Aaron Jarema M 10 Pinckney 20:51.3 --
104 Sam Feig M 9 Novi 20:52.1 --
105 Nolan Sera M 9 Clarkston 20:52.6 --
106 Andrew Duke M 10 Lakeland 20:53.7 --
107 Charles McDougall M 9 Liv Stevenson 20:54.0 --
108 Michael Stefanou M 9 WL Central 20:55.5 69
109 Joseph Russell M 9 Catholic Central 20:56.7 --
110 Frank Stevens M 10 Lakeland 21:02.7 --
111 Andrew Schafer M 9 Novi 21:03.5 --
112 Matt Person M 9 Lakeland 21:05.5 --
113 Alex Takla M 9 WL Central 21:08.1 70
114 Zach Roach M 9 Novi 21:14.0 --
115 Alex Gordon M 9 Catholic Central 21:15.6 --
116 Chris Arbuckle M 9 Lake Orion 21:16.7 --
117 Jay Cotter M 10 Lakeland 21:23.6 --
118 Austin Mackay M 9 Novi 21:28.9 --
119 Jack Hawes M 10 Milford 21:29.6 --
120 Gaven Womack M 10 Lake Orion 21:32.8 --
121 Kyle Przysiecki M 10 Pinckney 21:33.1 --
122 Steven Szymanski M 9 WL Central 21:33.4 71
123 Blake Rubenstein M 9 West Bloomfield 21:34.2 72
124 Nathan Camileri M 10 Milford 21:35.9 --
125 Brandon Mares M 9 Lake Orion 21:36.4 --
126 Blaine Ritz M 9 Catholic Central 21:37.3 --
127 Ian Mascarenhas M 9 Catholic Central 21:38.5 --
128 Alex Dubay M 10 Novi 21:40.3 --
129 Ryan Hammitte M 9 Waterford Mott 21:42.8 73
130 Dane Laszyca M 9 Liv Stevenson 21:46.9 --
131 Nicholas Miller M 10 Catholic Central 21:47.9 --
132 Stephen Fong M 10 West Bloomfield 21:48.6 --
133 Nicholas Noteman M 9 Catholic Central 21:49.5 --
134 Luke Behm M 10 Catholic Central 21:50.6 --
135 Will Eckerle M 10 Liv Stevenson 21:53.8 --
136 Brandon Fenech M 10 Liv Stevenson 21:54.4 --
137 Max Cornelier M 10 Lakeland 21:56.6 --
138 Benjamin Sill M 9 Liv Stevenson 21:59.9 --
139 Alexander Vento M 10 Liv Stevenson 22:01.3 --
140 Noah Wojcik M 9 Liv Stevenson 22:08.4 --
141 Noah Gould M 9 Milford 22:09.7 --
142 Jack Powers M 9 Pinckney 22:16.1 --
143 Jesse Rapanotti M 10 Lake Orion 22:16.5 --
144 Paul Schulte M 9 Catholic Central 22:34.9 --
145 Emil Mathew M 9 Catholic Central 22:39.9 --
146 Chris Maresh M 10 Lake Orion 22:52.9 --
147 Joshua Friday M 9 Catholic Central 22:55.8 --
148 Zack Case M 10 Lake Orion 22:57.0 --
149 Drew Guidoti M 10 Lake Orion 23:00.6 --
150 kevin lee M 9 Waterford Mott 23:06.3 74
151 Matt Latourell M 10 Lake Orion 23:08.0 --
152 Traeton Hitsman M 9 Clarkston 23:11.5 --
153 Conner Barrett M 9 Lake Orion 23:12.0 --
154 Hunter Janecke M 9 Pinckney 23:20.5 --
155 Nick Arsenault M 9 Liv Stevenson 23:21.2 --
156 Cole Driscoll M 10 Lake Orion 23:23.5 --
157 Avery DePauw M 9 Lake Orion 23:24.7 --
158 Mitch Klaserner M 10 WL Central 23:36.3 75
159 Andrew Schafer M 10 Catholic Central 23:38.9 --
160 Robert Hallett M 10 Clarkston 23:40.3 --
161 Michael Jacob M 10 West Bloomfield 23:54.6 --
162 Shane Moir M 9 Catholic Central 23:58.5 --
163 Ryan Wojcik M 9 Waterford Mott 24:00.5 76
164 Dylan White M 10 Lake Orion 24:09.8 --
165 Dylan Wright M 9 Clarkston 24:11.2 --
166 Joseph Csicsila M 9 Catholic Central 24:15.6 --
167 Nicholas Salt M 9 Catholic Central 24:24.0 --
168 William Cairns M 9 Milford 24:37.1 --
169 Aiden Clawson M 9 Lake Orion 24:50.7 --
170 Emerson Jannette M 10 Lake Orion 25:07.3 --
171 Gabriel Gonzalez M 9 Lake Orion 25:13.8 --
172 Giani Pedini M 9 Waterford Mott 25:21.2 --
173 Andrew Szewc M 9 Liv Stevenson 25:48.1 --
174 Franklin Jeffery M 9 Milford 26:05.5 --
175 Matt Gannon M 9 Waterford Mott 26:22.3 --
176 Joshua Fudala M 9 Catholic Central 26:46.1 --
177 D'Angelo Putrus M 10 West Bloomfield 27:00.6 --
178 Cole Hoffman M 9 West Bloomfield 27:57.4 --
179 Lawrence DeBrincat M 9 Catholic Central 28:15.7 --
180 Jerod Lawrence M 10 Lake Orion 29:08.3 --
181 Jacob Modock M 10 Lake Orion 34:01.5 --



Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
================================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
================================================================================================
1 Milford 37 1 7 8 10 11 25 26
1 Dakota Giles 17:24.97
7 Nolan Bailey 17:50.76
8 Kurt Black 17:51.49
10 Nick Martin 17:54.24
11 Jack Aman 17:55.26
25 Elliot Seymour 18:36.55 *
26 Luke Sakkinen 18:38.68 *
Total Time: 1:28:57 Average: 17:47.35 1-5 Split: 31
2 Novi 87 2 15 18 24 28 32 45
2 Aric Landy 17:32.75
15 Gabriel Mudel 18:06.14
18 Chris Silva 18:22.46
24 Nate Wood 18:33.49
28 Alex Schafer 18:47.08
32 Matthew Rogers 18:50.44 *
45 David Song 19:17.84 *
Total Time: 1:31:22 Average: 18:16.39 1-5 Split: 1:15
3 West Bloomfield 118 3 12 19 34 50 57 72
3 Justin Christopher Moody 17:35.19
12 Brandon Coats 17:58.21
19 Collin Goan 18:23.95
34 Ian Goan 18:51.32
50 Garrett Winfrey 19:25.41
57 Dylan Edelman 19:42.83 *
72 Blake Rubenstein 21:34.14 *
Total Time: 1:32:15 Average: 18:26.82 1-5 Split: 1:51
4 Lakeland 122 14 20 22 29 37 42 52
14 George Drallos 18:05.15
20 Matt Martell 18:24.48
22 Karl Straus 18:29.99
29 Joel Woody 18:47.87
37 Luke Moore 18:55.10
42 Donnie Kirkland 19:11.62 *
52 Max Carey 19:32.15 *
Total Time: 1:32:43 Average: 18:32.52 1-5 Split: 50
5 Liv Stevenson 134 16 21 23 31 43 47 51
16 Ben Griffith 18:11.90
21 Nathan Ward 18:25.41
23 Jacob Bieganski 18:31.27
31 Andrew Vrzovski 18:49.64
43 Trevor Tillman 19:15.05
47 Jeremy Webb 19:20.28 *
51 Alex Brauer 19:30.28 *
Total Time: 1:33:14 Average: 18:38.66 1-5 Split: 1:04
6 Lake Orion 139 9 17 35 38 40 41 48
9 Greg Taylor 17:52.43
17 Matt Junkin 18:13.86
35 Matt McAuliffe 18:52.00
38 Nathan Hammond 18:55.77
40 Andrew Nepjuk 19:02.05
41 Keegan Schults-Payne 19:03.31 *
48 Mitch Munro 19:21.35 *
Total Time: 1:32:57 Average: 18:35.23 1-5 Split: 1:10
7 Clarkston 146 4 6 27 53 56 63 68
4 Luke Oldford 17:48.89
6 Mika Juuhl 17:49.50
27 Nicholas Favazza 18:46.08
53 Jacob Ryan 19:33.83
56 Noah Kostecki 19:42.43
63 James Redman 20:05.55 *
68 Joesph Beatte 20:36.89 *
Total Time: 1:33:41 Average: 18:44.15 1-5 Split: 1:54
8 Pinckney 197 30 33 36 39 59 61 62
30 Lukas Brockway 18:48.77
33 Andrew Bennett 18:50.98
36 Tyler Debeauclair 18:52.78
39 Justin Sanders 19:01.25
59 Jacob Wallace 20:00.97
61 Kahler Doyle 20:04.28 *
62 Sullivan Rembert 20:05.10 *
Total Time: 1:35:35 Average: 19:06.95 1-5 Split: 1:13
9 Waterford Mott 259 13 54 55 64 73 74 76
13 Lj Stachowski 17:58.59
54 Blaine Bradley 19:39.54
55 Dawson Comps 19:39.87
64 Matt Kallabat 20:16.33
73 Ryan Hammitte 21:42.74
74 kevin lee 23:06.25 *
76 Ryan Wojcik 24:00.50 *
Total Time: 1:39:18 Average: 19:51.42 1-5 Split: 3:45
10 Catholic Central 262 44 46 49 58 65 66 67
44 Eamonn McClory 19:15.65
46 Joseph Saval 19:19.47
49 Lucas Rhodes 19:24.80
58 Devin Abb 19:54.69
65 Brendan Roberts 20:27.04
66 Jack Trainor 20:27.27 *
67 Ryan Houlihan 20:28.63 *
Total Time: 1:38:22 Average: 19:40.33 1-5 Split: 1:12
11 WL Central 275 5 60 69 70 71 75 -
5 Troy Taliaferro 17:49.13
60 Kyle Weir 20:03.60
69 Michael Stefanou 20:55.44
70 Alex Takla 21:08.09
71 Steven Szymanski 21:33.38
75 Mitch Klaserner 23:36.27 *
Total Time: 1:41:30 Average: 20:17.93 1-5 Split: 3:45


Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================================
Name G Yr Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jeannée Hill F 10 WL Central 19:37.4 1
2 Olivia Clymer F 9 Lakeland 19:56.3 2
3 Haley Chinarian F 9 WL Central 20:26.2 3
4 Isabella Garcia F 10 Pinckney 20:55.7 4
5 Marisa Sailus F 9 Lakeland 20:59.1 5
6 Roopa Gorur F 10 West Bloomfield 21:04.0 6
7 Mackenzie Carano F 10 Pinckney 21:18.2 7
8 Regan Lobodzincki F 9 Milford 21:21.5 8
9 Julia Cercone F 10 Liv Stevenson 21:33.7 9
10 Abby Van Valkenburg F 10 Pinckney 21:41.6 10
11 Rachel O'Rourke F 10 Milford 21:55.0 11
12 Kate Gillingham F 10 Milford 21:57.1 12
13 Catherine Stone F 10 Pinckney 22:00.2 13
14 Allie Hartstang F 9 Pinckney 22:01.0 14
15 Emily Lauzon F 9 Liv Stevenson 22:12.9 15
16 Marissa Stone F 9 West Bloomfield 22:14.4 16
17 Margaret McDonald F 12 Lakeland 22:15.0 17
18 Annika Fisher F 10 WL Central 22:20.6 18
19 Kennedy Thurlow F 9 Liv Stevenson 22:27.7 19
20 Abby Hiipakka F 9 Milford 22:38.1 20
21 Barbara Sammut F 10 Lakeland 22:50.0 21
22 Abigail Zwicker F 10 Liv Stevenson 22:53.0 22
23 Rachel Martell F 9 Lakeland 22:59.4 23
24 Hailey Lenz F 10 Pinckney 23:10.0 24
25 Lana Skrna F 9 Lake Orion 23:16.6 25
26 Emily Zwicker F 10 Liv Stevenson 23:18.5 26
27 Kayla Quinn F 10 WL Central 23:26.6 27
28 Alexa Cohen F 9 West Bloomfield 23:36.8 28
29 Asha Narayan F 10 Pinckney 23:42.2 29
30 Maggie Elliott F 10 Lakeland 23:42.8 30
31 Julie Gearig F 10 Lake Orion 23:44.3 31
32 Olivia Menosky F 9 Pinckney 23:49.9 --
33 Connor Martin F 9 WL Central 23:56.4 32
34 Hunter Beltowski F 10 Milford 23:57.6 33
35 Yurika Claboine F 10 Lakeland 24:22.2 34
36 Riley O'Keefe F 10 Pinckney 24:26.6 --
37 Alexa Dulmage F 10 West Bloomfield 24:27.3 35
38 Selma Shaker F 10 Lakeland 24:29.0 --
39 Emily Yarmack F 10 WL Central 24:43.2 36
40 Rachel Lambert F 10 West Bloomfield 25:05.8 37
41 Nora Teagan F 10 Lake Orion 25:32.6 38
42 Avani Samandur F 9 West Bloomfield 25:39.2 39
43 Rebbecca Sutherland F 10 Pinckney 25:49.0 --
44 Sydney Morrow F 9 West Bloomfield 26:17.7 40
45 Jenna Serrazio F 9 Liv Stevenson 27:09.4 41
46 Bianca Zaguroli F 10 Lakeland 27:46.1 --
47 Pallavi Karakula F 9 West Bloomfield 27:48.7 --
48 Katia Kolesnitchenko F 9 West Bloomfield 28:06.1 --
49 Noelle Hillert F 10 Liv Stevenson 28:12.6 42
50 Madeline Czerwinski F 9 Pinckney 28:13.0 --
51 Isabelle Kesner F 9 Pinckney 28:37.2 --
52 Alexis Vanwormer F 10 Lake Orion 28:57.8 43
53 Katie Zilincik F 10 Liv Stevenson 29:21.1 --
54 Alyssa Bergman F 10 Liv Stevenson 29:42.3 --
55 Julia O'Boyle F 10 Lake Orion 31:13.4 44
56 Makaila Reginek F 10 Lake Orion 31:18.0 45
57 Nicole Beaty F 9 Lake Orion 35:26.1 46
58 Ciara White F 10 West Bloomfield 36:51.2 --
59 Sophia Martin F 9 West Bloomfield 36:53.6 --
60 Amanda Randall F 10 Lake Orion 36:59.8 --



Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
================================================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
================================================================================================
1 Pinckney 48 4 7 10 13 14 24 29
4 Isabella Garcia 20:55.68
7 Mackenzie Carano 21:18.20
10 Abby Van Valkenburg 21:41.57
13 Catherine Stone 22:00.16
14 Allie Hartstang 22:00.93
24 Hailey Lenz 23:09.91 *
29 Asha Narayan 23:42.14 *
Total Time: 1:47:57 Average: 21:35.31 1-5 Split: 1:06
2 Lakeland 68 2 5 17 21 23 30 34
2 Olivia Clymer 19:56.30
5 Marisa Sailus 20:59.02
17 Margaret McDonald 22:14.93
21 Barbara Sammut 22:49.95
23 Rachel Martell 22:59.37
30 Maggie Elliott 23:42.73 *
34 Yurika Claboine 24:22.16 *
Total Time: 1:49:00 Average: 21:47.92 1-5 Split: 3:04
3 WL Central 81 1 3 18 27 32 36 -
1 Jeannée Hill 19:37.32
3 Haley Chinarian 20:26.18
18 Annika Fisher 22:20.51
27 Kayla Quinn 23:26.52
32 Connor Martin 23:56.31
36 Emily Yarmack 24:43.11 *
Total Time: 1:49:47 Average: 21:57.37 1-5 Split: 4:19
4 Milford 84 8 11 12 20 33 - -
8 Regan Lobodzincki 21:21.42
11 Rachel O'Rourke 21:54.95
12 Kate Gillingham 21:57.04
20 Abby Hiipakka 22:38.09
33 Hunter Beltowski 23:57.51
Total Time: 1:51:50 Average: 22:21.81 1-5 Split: 2:37
5 Liv Stevenson 91 9 15 19 22 26 41 42
9 Julia Cercone 21:33.62
15 Emily Lauzon 22:12.84
19 Kennedy Thurlow 22:27.69
22 Abigail Zwicker 22:52.99
26 Emily Zwicker 23:18.50
41 Jenna Serrazio 27:09.39 *
42 Noelle Hillert 28:12.59 *
Total Time: 1:52:26 Average: 22:29.13 1-5 Split: 1:45
6 West Bloomfield 122 6 16 28 35 37 39 40
6 Roopa Gorur 21:03.98
16 Marissa Stone 22:14.31
28 Alexa Cohen 23:36.74
35 Alexa Dulmage 24:27.28
37 Rachel Lambert 25:05.78
39 Avani Samandur 25:39.11 *
40 Sydney Morrow 26:17.65 *
Total Time: 1:56:29 Average: 23:17.62 1-5 Split: 4:02
7 Lake Orion 181 25 31 38 43 44 45 46
25 Lana Skrna 23:16.60
31 Julie Gearig 23:44.25
38 Nora Teagan 25:32.52
43 Alexis Vanwormer 28:57.79
44 Julia O'Boyle 31:13.39
45 Makaila Reginek 31:17.91 *
46 Nicole Beaty 35:26.05 *
Total Time: 2:12:45 Average: 26:32.91 1-5 Split: 7:57