2014 Wicked Halloween

back to results

Oct. 26, 2014

2014 Wicked Halloween
Plymouth
Provided by Everal Race Management


Men: 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Women: 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74


Top
Male 14 & under



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nate Mansfield Northville MI 4316 14 17 41:06 6:38/M
2 Nathan Campbell West Bloomfield MI 4324 14 108 47:45 7:42/M
3 Luke Maxson Canton MI 3940 14 139 49:00 7:54/M
4 Tyler Kasten Davison MI 3939 13 155 49:18 7:57/M
5 Brendan Cousino Maybee MI 3501 12 199 50:35 8:10/M
6 Zack Robak Canton MI 212 9 234 52:03 8:24/M
7 Jack Seel Bloomfield Hills M 402 11 301 53:47 8:40/M
8 Joseph Samulski Canton MI 3889 14 465 57:09 9:13/M
9 Colin McLachlan Livonia MI 3818 10 521 58:17 9:24/M
10 Brayden MacBride Ann Arbor MI 3527 11 575 59:02 9:31/M
11 Cole Cousino Maybee MI 3503 10 798 1:03:27 10:14/M
12 Tyler Melcher Taylor MI 3254 13 896 1:05:35 10:35/M
13 Sebastian Luna Ann Arbor MI 4165 14 1006 1:08:10 11:00/M
14 Jacob Steller Warren MI 331 9 1037 1:08:48 11:06/M
15 Joey Slater Highland MI 3523 11 1181 1:12:54 11:45/M
16 Garrett Thompson Lake Orion MI 4342 9 1195 1:13:11 11:48/M
17 Blake Olson Okemos MI 3664 9 1265 1:15:25 12:10/M
18 Eric Beamish Redford MI 4305 11 1271 1:15:32 12:11/M
19 Connor Pulliam Rochester MI 3903 7 1355 1:19:21 12:48/M
20 Ethan Kackmeister Hemlock MI 4196 12 1439 1:24:24 13:37/M
21 Zachary Kapuga Jackson MI 3136 12 1444 1:24:46 13:40/M
22 Grayson Olson Okemos MI 3665 7 1504 1:30:18 14:34/M
23 Chris Beamish Redford MI 4306 14 1568 1:37:39 15:45/M
24 Aidan Bozanic-Jeffries West Bloomfield MI 4234 7 1624 1:50:12 17:46/M
Top



Female 14 & under



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Megan Leigh Canton MI 4389 14 394 55:39 8:59/M
2 Kari Smith Northville MI 374 4 409 56:03 9:02/M
3 Audrey Renaud Redford MI 3645 13 426 56:19 9:05/M
4 Lauren Bobowski Macomb MI 3223 13 577 59:05 9:32/M
5 Maria Risner Bangor MI 4444 12 634 59:49 9:39/M
6 Lillian McPherson South Lyon MI 3154 14 648 1:00:02 9:41/M
7 Meghan Stankovic Northville MI 3471 10 931 1:06:22 10:42/M
8 Kaney Paredes Lincoln Park MI 4050 9 1142 1:12:05 11:38/M
9 Ashley Jacobson Oakland Township M 3446 13 1254 1:15:11 12:08/M
10 Aurora Dardas Okemos MI 3363 10 1264 1:15:25 12:10/M
11 Evangeline Brady Freeland MI 3833 12 1342 1:18:21 12:38/M
12 Alexandria Beamish Redford MI 4307 9 1347 1:18:34 12:40/M
13 Sabrina Lee Canton MI 3863 14 1434 1:24:02 13:33/M
14 Lawson Brady Freeland MI 3832 11 1437 1:24:05 13:34/M
15 Nicole Warren Ypsilanti MI 3548 8 1521 1:32:11 14:52/M
16 Mercedes Perales Swartz Creek MI 138 14 1566 1:37:32 15:44/M
17 Chloe Martin Carleton MI 3957 14 1576 1:39:25 16:02/M
18 Hayley Martin Carleton MI 3956 10 1577 1:39:26 16:02/M
19 Hailey Fogate Livonia MI 4366 8 1636 1:56:06 18:44/M
Top



Male 15 to 19



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Logan Goering Northville MI 3374 15 14 40:35 6:33/M
2 Karl Stroup White Lake MI 3802 15 20 41:46 6:44/M
3 Nick Williamsen Brighton MI 186 16 50 45:10 7:17/M
4 Chase Swope Brooklyn MI 3869 15 75 46:42 7:32/M
5 Douglas Chuong Westland MI 4396 17 150 49:10 7:56/M
6 Ryan Ross Plymouth MI 4314 16 273 53:16 8:35/M
7 James Rye Dearborn MI 3968 17 431 56:27 9:06/M
8 Austin Martin Carleton MI 3959 15 452 56:41 9:09/M
9 Benjamen Noud Novi MI 355 15 508 58:02 9:22/M
10 Marty Dara Dearborn MI 3145 18 698 1:01:14 9:53/M
11 James Liedel Carleton MI 3916 19 1261 1:15:24 12:10/M
Top



Female 15 to 19



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emma Devine Livonia MI 4373 15 69 46:22 7:29/M
2 Lisa Karkoski Novi MI 3799 15 258 52:50 8:31/M
3 Erin McDonald Livonia MI 3412 18 281 53:27 8:37/M
4 Sarah Szuba Plymouth MI 123 16 296 53:44 8:40/M
5 Melissa Nelson Dearborn Heights M 3592 19 365 55:01 8:52/M
6 Margaret Herman Livonia MI 286 17 368 55:04 8:53/M
7 Aileen Peer Canton MI 3990 18 433 56:31 9:07/M
8 Emma Canedo Northville MI 4129 15 513 58:09 9:23/M
9 Kyna Faye Waskul Dearborn MI 3656 17 537 58:27 9:26/M
10 Emily Stadelman Ann Arbor MI 3174 19 552 58:41 9:28/M
11 Kristen Brown Saline MI 3429 17 565 58:53 9:30/M
12 Amanda Spangler Howell MI 3089 15 677 1:00:43 9:48/M
13 Mackenzie Stites Ann Arbor MI 3557 19 708 1:01:27 9:55/M
14 Kelli Garvey Canton MI 4302 18 743 1:02:10 10:02/M
15 Taylor Baugh Westland MI 4192 19 967 1:07:07 10:50/M
16 Kristen Maretti Canton MI 4141 18 986 1:07:30 10:53/M
17 Annemarie Staley Milan MI 242 19 1009 1:08:13 11:00/M
18 Alexandra King Davison MI 3923 15 1072 1:09:38 11:14/M
19 Anna Holthus Plymouth MI 3456 19 1350 1:18:48 12:43/M
20 Liberty Romanik New Hudson MI 3076 15 1359 1:19:33 12:50/M
21 Gallery Privatte New Hudson MI 3605 18 1401 1:21:34 13:09/M
22 Paige Newman White Lake MI 3944 15 1509 1:30:52 14:39/M
23 Amanda Hoxey Whitmore Lake MI 3584 16 1607 1:46:09 17:07/M
Top



Male 20 to 24



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anthony Kasprzyk Southgate MI 319 24 6 38:45 6:15/M
2 Sebastilaan Kmiecik Clinton Township M 3801 22 56 45:31 7:20/M
3 Shawn Davies Plymouth MI 386 20 97 47:21 7:38/M
4 Alexander Hill Plymouth MI 4092 24 103 47:38 7:41/M
5 Chris Tome Westland MI 4346 24 112 47:51 7:43/M
6 Dennis Hendzell Plymouth MI 4384 23 163 49:36 8:00/M
7 Bobby Casler Livonia MI 3651 21 285 53:32 8:38/M
8 Nate Shernt Canton MI 387 20 331 54:16 8:45/M
9 Brandon Burt Plymouth MI 4289 23 335 54:19 8:46/M
10 Michael Sharp Livonia MI 3821 24 385 55:33 8:58/M
11 Justin Harned Dearborn MI 4172 22 429 56:26 9:06/M
12 John Rye Dearborn MI 3967 20 432 56:27 9:06/M
13 Steve Babcock Ann Arbor MI 3344 23 468 57:10 9:13/M
14 Christopher Gehrke Columbus MI 3905 24 517 58:14 9:24/M
15 Mark Dana Dearborn MI 4361 20 697 1:01:13 9:52/M
16 Dillon Mullally Northville MI 178 23 889 1:05:29 10:34/M
17 Anthony Tippy Plymouth MI 3890 21 1002 1:07:59 10:58/M
18 Tyler Gatto Howell MI 273 20 1246 1:14:59 12:06/M
19 David Brandt New Hudson MI 205 20 1397 1:21:26 13:08/M
20 Eric Schaffer Wayne MI 3607 24 1481 1:27:45 14:09/M
Top



Female 20 to 24



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cassie Diamond Brighton MI 3809 23 80 46:49 7:33/M
2 Ciara Gulley Birmingham MI 217 23 116 47:58 7:44/M
3 Nicole Soules Sterling Heights M 3056 21 143 49:03 7:55/M
4 Ian Rye Sterling Heights M 3057 22 145 49:04 7:55/M
5 Alicia Erdman Freeland MI 70 22 231 51:52 8:22/M
6 Charlotte Buckley Livonia MI 3791 23 247 52:27 8:28/M
7 Danielle Esper Canton MI 3803 22 270 53:12 8:35/M
8 Megan McDonald Livonia MI 3413 21 277 53:24 8:37/M
9 Mary Fitzgerald Livonia MI 3643 22 282 53:27 8:37/M
10 Sharnee Mead Whitmore Lake MI 3624 24 313 54:01 8:43/M
11 Leanne Palarchio Plymouth MI 4285 24 333 54:18 8:45/M
12 Melissa Giannini Canton MI 4197 23 338 54:23 8:46/M
13 Ariana Gonzalez Canton MI 3942 22 349 54:37 8:49/M
14 Rebecca Bartek Livnoa MI 3098 24 374 55:10 8:54/M
15 Jessica Furmanczyk Fenton MI 4259 23 406 56:01 9:02/M
16 Rachel Rye Dearborn MI 3969 22 430 56:26 9:06/M
17 Hannah Wong Canton MI 3321 23 464 57:07 9:13/M
18 Jennifer Bartek Livonia MI 3115 23 494 57:40 9:18/M
19 Alicia Sweeney Southfield MI 3830 23 516 58:13 9:23/M
20 Courtney Brown Saline MI 3430 20 563 58:51 9:30/M
21 Paige Docherty Commerce MI 3727 21 603 59:31 9:36/M
22 Ahleah Laplante Monroe MI 148 24 610 59:35 9:37/M
23 Hilary Kerchner Ann Arbor MI 3080 23 645 59:58 9:40/M
24 Marybeth Flanagan Oak Park MI 3846 24 691 1:01:06 9:51/M
25 Jenna Campbell Waterford MI 3872 21 704 1:01:17 9:53/M
26 Abbey Marlette Ann Arbor MI 3642 21 707 1:01:26 9:55/M
27 Gabriela Roman Chicago IL 3883 20 709 1:01:27 9:55/M
28 Kelly Swartzmiller Northville MI 3654 24 757 1:02:25 10:04/M
29 Theresa Broniak Northville MI 3591 24 758 1:02:25 10:04/M
30 Angela Czarniowski Westland MI 185 24 768 1:02:41 10:07/M
31 Miranda Sperry Royal Oak MI 3891 24 816 1:03:42 10:16/M
32 Katie Balaze Ferndale MI 4347 24 822 1:03:57 10:19/M
33 Susan Combs Madison Heights MI 4394 21 830 1:04:07 10:20/M
34 Jocelyn Zimmerman Otsego MI 3671 24 955 1:06:52 10:47/M
35 Chelsea Bijansky Commerce Twp MI 4257 24 1059 1:09:25 11:12/M
36 Emma King Dearborn MI 4028 22 1076 1:09:42 11:15/M
37 Alana White Southfield MI 3090 24 1141 1:12:04 11:37/M
38 Julie Fielder Canton MI 12 23 1172 1:12:42 11:44/M
39 Amanda Tome Westland MI 377 21 1200 1:13:15 11:49/M
40 Gabrielle Sabatini Livonia MI 4027 23 1244 1:14:57 12:05/M
41 Kimberly Cox Howell MI 272 20 1245 1:14:58 12:05/M
42 Courtney McCauley Brighton MI 3170 24 1275 1:15:43 12:13/M
43 Joann Schatz Brighton MI 3171 24 1276 1:15:43 12:13/M
44 Madalyn Holyfield Laingsburg MI 3235 23 1277 1:15:44 12:13/M
45 Chelsea Murray Canton MI 3269 22 1297 1:16:35 12:21/M
46 Mallory Brosious Allen Park MI 3848 24 1416 1:22:23 13:17/M
47 Stoyna Novakova Macomb MI 4297 23 1436 1:24:04 13:34/M
48 Miranda MacKew Clinton Twp MI 3849 23 1476 1:27:06 14:03/M
49 Silvia Novakova Macomb MI 4295 23 1499 1:30:03 14:31/M
50 Uruk Shendaj Ann Arbor MI 4296 23 1500 1:30:07 14:32/M
51 Stephanie Layton Plymouth MI 3205 23 1524 1:32:24 14:54/M
52 Meghan Brennan Plymouth MI 3440 21 1592 1:42:20 16:30/M
Top



Male 25 to 29



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Edwards Ann Arbor MI 4407 26 33 43:22 7:00/M
2 George Suican White Lake MI 392 25 51 45:16 7:18/M
3 Jeremy Kohlitz Jackson MI 3771 28 59 45:39 7:22/M
4 James Waterbury Farmington Hills M 248 26 65 46:09 7:27/M
5 Eric Bernard Dexter MI 4251 27 78 46:45 7:32/M
6 Kenneth Coles Plymouth MI 4062 29 81 46:51 7:33/M
7 Adamo Brancaccio Novi MI 4327 27 85 46:56 7:34/M
8 Anthony Cilli Ortonville MI 226 25 109 47:46 7:42/M
9 Joseph Seikel Northville MI 113 26 142 49:02 7:55/M
10 Patrick Gaulier Ypsilanti MI 3433 27 158 49:21 7:58/M
11 Brandon Beaudette Rockwood MI 4133 29 162 49:25 7:58/M
12 Arnold Andreasen Ann Arbor MI 3806 27 208 50:47 8:11/M
13 Steven Dedson Jr Madison Heights MI 4410 25 230 51:46 8:21/M
14 Louis Reddy Royal Oak MI 3282 28 243 52:20 8:26/M
15 Dan Fuerstenberg Carleton MI 3312 28 244 52:21 8:27/M
16 Mario Irungaray Clarkston MI 4249 29 246 52:27 8:28/M
17 Marwan Shoukair Northville MI 176 27 253 52:38 8:29/M
18 Dale Knuth Brighton MI 4004 29 262 52:59 8:33/M
19 Chad Zamler Royal Oak MI 3759 29 293 53:39 8:39/M
20 Jonathan Nikkila Northville MI 110 29 308 53:55 8:42/M
21 Aj Hitchens Macomb MI 3448 25 309 53:56 8:42/M
22 Matthew Howard Farmington Hills M 3417 29 319 54:06 8:44/M
23 Ray Walsh Westland MI 4358 27 348 54:37 8:49/M
24 Michael Brant Canton MI 4113 29 350 54:39 8:49/M
25 Steven Grill Westland MI 4344 25 371 55:06 8:53/M
26 Mark Mau Roseville MI 3510 29 375 55:11 8:54/M
27 Eric Spenceley Canton MI 3322 25 378 55:21 8:56/M
28 Mark Poll Plymouth MI 3434 26 478 57:22 9:15/M
29 Gabriel Saldana Belleville MI 4423 29 490 57:38 9:18/M
30 Eric Stocker White Lake MI 3191 29 570 58:56 9:30/M
31 Jonathan Singhoffer Commerce Twp MI 3685 26 604 59:31 9:36/M
32 Nick Iyengar Ann Arbor MI 4121 29 626 59:40 9:37/M
33 Kyle Kooyers Manchester MI 48 29 631 59:46 9:38/M
34 Brian Zerfas Ann Arbor MI 3457 29 640 59:56 9:40/M
35 Jeremiah Alicea Ann Arbor MI 3153 25 641 59:56 9:40/M
36 Khalil Hakkani Canton MI 3436 26 746 1:02:14 10:02/M
37 Joel Nugent Royal Oak MI 111 29 793 1:03:17 10:12/M
38 Martin Svobocla Royal Oak MI 4387 26 827 1:04:04 10:20/M
39 Nathan Buelow Novi MI 3380 28 846 1:04:31 10:24/M
40 Mathew Mau Roseville MI 3509 26 854 1:04:39 10:26/M
41 Joshua Kuntz Jackson MI 210 26 869 1:04:57 10:29/M
42 Phil Garber Farmington Hills M 4364 29 924 1:06:14 10:41/M
43 Alexa Lepsetz Ferndale MI 251 28 926 1:06:15 10:41/M
44 Brice Jenkins Grand Blanc MI 3670 25 954 1:06:52 10:47/M
45 Matt Frisco Farmington Hills M 4421 26 978 1:07:20 10:52/M
46 Nicholas Coram Novi MI 4147 26 1038 1:08:51 11:06/M
47 Rob Simon Royal Oak MI 3900 29 1049 1:09:10 11:09/M
48 David Block Garden City MI 3763 26 1145 1:12:06 11:38/M
49 Roger Skrzynski Wyandotte MI 3498 25 1155 1:12:22 11:40/M
50 Nicholas Gerstenlauer Rochester Hills MI 4181 29 1284 1:16:14 12:18/M
51 Patrick Arnold Ferndale MI 3628 29 1292 1:16:22 12:19/M
52 Matt Kourtjian Canton MI 4216 27 1428 1:23:16 13:26/M
53 Benjapol Piyawanichpong Troy MI 161 27 1494 1:29:54 14:30/M
54 Brandon Anderson Romulus MI 4103 29 1502 1:30:15 14:33/M
55 David Onsted Adrian MI 15 28 1547 1:34:50 15:18/M
56 Adam Lumley South Lyon MI 261 27 1629 1:51:26 17:58/M
57 Jerry Fluellen Farmington Hills M 3948 29 1633 1:52:11 18:06/M
Top



Female 25 to 29



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Angela Kasten Davison MI 274 28 27 42:50 6:55/M
2 Maya Harp Dearborn MI 3852 29 35 43:30 7:01/M
3 Stephanie Muscat Grand Rapids MI 3784 25 55 45:30 7:20/M
4 Sommer McIntosh Canton MI 3867 28 102 47:34 7:40/M
5 Jennifer Kerr Taylor MI 124 29 121 48:10 7:46/M
6 Heather Lulek Chesterfield MI 227 25 138 49:00 7:54/M
7 Natalie Kelly Amherstburg ONT 3432 28 140 49:02 7:55/M
8 Michelle Hehr Manchester MI 4124 27 221 51:32 8:19/M
9 Melissa Endman Saginaw MI 76 25 232 51:52 8:22/M
10 Meghan Marihugh Ypsilanti MI 3893 28 255 52:44 8:30/M
11 Molly Hothem Rochester Hills MI 275 26 284 53:31 8:38/M
12 Laura Brown Plymouth MI 4339 26 289 53:36 8:39/M
13 Raluca Bugescu Okemos MI 3947 26 323 54:08 8:44/M
14 Amelia Nash Westland MI 4258 27 367 55:03 8:53/M
15 Jenna Hobson Linden MI 3847 25 405 56:00 9:02/M
16 Cassie Williams Caro MI 346 28 415 56:10 9:04/M
17 Jacqueline Chen Sterling Heights M 4006 28 416 56:11 9:04/M
18 Natalie Mischley Washington MI 3508 27 443 56:36 9:08/M
19 Rachel Johnson Northville MI 3881 27 445 56:38 9:08/M
20 Rachel Barry Rochester Hills MI 2 28 474 57:15 9:14/M
21 Caitlin Helgesen Plymouth MI 3435 27 481 57:23 9:15/M
22 Natalie Dean Farmington Hills M 3952 28 482 57:25 9:16/M
23 Lauren Lapka Novi MI 3716 25 509 58:04 9:22/M
24 Sara Clark Livonia MI 3238 28 580 59:07 9:32/M
25 Liana Easterby Troy MI 257 27 591 59:17 9:34/M
26 Jennifer Horton Plymouth MI 3472 28 592 59:18 9:34/M
27 Mariko Namiki Farmington Hills M 3574 28 595 59:24 9:35/M
28 Nicole Larabell Livonia MI 3866 25 613 59:37 9:37/M
29 Celina Kirsch Royal Oak MI 3910 29 636 59:53 9:40/M
30 Sarah Guertin Center Line MI 3270 29 647 1:00:00 9:41/M
31 Olivia Mendoza Lansing MI 3845 26 672 1:00:31 9:46/M
32 Yu Huang Okemos MI 214 26 676 1:00:42 9:47/M
33 Jamie Tuckwell Oakland Township M 4224 29 678 1:00:45 9:48/M
34 Hanadi Jawad Dearborn MI 3918 27 689 1:01:04 9:51/M
35 Lauren Grode Grand Rapids MI 96 29 701 1:01:15 9:53/M
36 Minnette Prentice Livonia MI 4171 28 716 1:01:34 9:56/M
37 Meghan Reeves Livonia MI 3860 28 717 1:01:34 9:56/M
38 Melissa Hyer Brighton MI 3207 27 724 1:01:46 9:58/M
39 Laura Flaugher New Hudson MI 4290 28 749 1:02:19 10:03/M
40 Jenna Larabell Livonia MI 4114 28 750 1:02:19 10:03/M
41 Jennifer Fiebelkorn Auburn Hills MI 309 28 805 1:03:31 10:15/M
42 Kaylie McLeay Canton MI 4386 25 826 1:04:04 10:20/M
43 Carolyn Enck Pontiac MI 3222 28 833 1:04:09 10:21/M
44 Debra Amatangelo Shelby Twp MI 316 29 842 1:04:27 10:24/M
45 Sheradyn Holden Livonia MI 4372 26 855 1:04:39 10:26/M
46 Christina Smith Canton MI 4379 26 873 1:05:03 10:30/M
47 Jennifer Savage-Dura Novi MI 4000 28 916 1:06:09 10:40/M
48 Danna Galvin Saint Clair MI 49 28 918 1:06:09 10:40/M
49 Sarah Grewe Saint Clair MI 404 29 919 1:06:09 10:40/M
50 Jessica Klarich Farmington MI 4369 29 923 1:06:13 10:41/M
51 Amber Lord Waterford MI 4068 25 925 1:06:14 10:41/M
52 Stephanie Szymanski Ferndale MI 3416 25 932 1:06:23 10:42/M
53 Lauren Younga Sterling Heights M 163 28 936 1:06:25 10:43/M
54 Alexandra Ziolkowski Clinton Twp MI 3766 28 939 1:06:28 10:43/M
55 Jillian Crawford Lincoln Park MI 4223 28 950 1:06:44 10:46/M
56 Justine Hatcher Grand Blanc MI 3127 25 956 1:06:53 10:47/M
57 Erica Szotek Ypsilanti MI 57 26 962 1:07:00 10:48/M
58 Rachel Koenig Northville MI 3242 26 993 1:07:36 10:54/M
59 Kadi Prout Brighton MI 3257 28 999 1:07:56 10:57/M
60 Danielle Haase Livonia MI 4139 26 1018 1:08:27 11:02/M
61 Amanda Stark St. Clair Shores M 3408 26 1022 1:08:33 11:03/M
62 Jenn Penn Wayne MI 3749 27 1023 1:08:33 11:03/M
63 Ashley Shaw Ann Arbor MI 3156 26 1041 1:08:58 11:07/M
64 Rebecca Wilgus Sterling Heights M 3048 26 1050 1:09:19 11:11/M
65 Samar Debenedectis Farmington Hills M 3834 25 1057 1:09:22 11:11/M
66 Dana Bijansky New Hudson MI 4333 26 1060 1:09:26 11:12/M
67 Megan Sunio Davison MI 4163 29 1077 1:09:42 11:15/M
68 Jannina Schultz-Jones Royal Oak MI 4019 26 1084 1:09:52 11:16/M
69 Jill Knuth Brighton MI 4003 29 1097 1:10:17 11:20/M
70 Kelsey Waugh Dearborn MI 3151 25 1107 1:10:44 11:25/M
71 Ingrid MacOn Bloomfield Hills M 3660 29 1109 1:10:54 11:26/M
72 Justine Fritz Wyandotte MI 4084 27 1135 1:11:47 11:35/M
73 Jessica Chetcuti Roseville MI 3822 28 1140 1:12:02 11:37/M
74 Melissa Woytovich Garden City MI 3216 29 1157 1:12:25 11:41/M
75 Melissa Anderson Canton MI 3181 28 1163 1:12:34 11:42/M
76 Kaitlin Pounders Canton MI 13 25 1173 1:12:42 11:44/M
77 Rula Henriksen Macomb MI 61 26 1208 1:13:41 11:53/M
78 Tracy Lynn Northville MI 3662 26 1210 1:13:44 11:54/M
79 Danielle Wright Chicago IL 4186 25 1215 1:13:51 11:55/M
80 Kelly Hazlewood Livonia MI 3002 27 1221 1:14:10 11:58/M
81 Victoria Hopkins Royal Oak MI 3387 27 1230 1:14:38 12:02/M
82 Kaitlin Vance Plymouth MI 4069 25 1241 1:14:53 12:05/M
83 Elizabeth Waun Oxford MI 3648 29 1259 1:15:16 12:08/M
84 Melissa Helberg Dearborn MI 3289 26 1270 1:15:31 12:11/M
85 Hailey Kurth Northville MI 4235 28 1283 1:16:13 12:18/M
86 Sarah Grigg Canton MI 3403 27 1291 1:16:22 12:19/M
87 Rachel Jabara Berkley MI 4318 26 1303 1:16:49 12:23/M
88 Corey Walker Flint MI 3147 29 1335 1:17:58 12:35/M
89 Samanths Rowells Pontiac MI 3993 29 1343 1:18:23 12:39/M
90 Nadine Galbraith Wixom MI 4299 28 1349 1:18:39 12:41/M
91 Samantha Smith Novi MI 336 26 1360 1:19:36 12:50/M
92 Lindsay Silver Howell MI 4037 26 1368 1:19:49 12:52/M
93 Mellisa Wheeler Milford MI 4252 26 1373 1:20:14 12:56/M
94 Amanda Tobias Westland MI 3066 25 1375 1:20:19 12:57/M
95 Kelsey Oconnor Plymouth MI 3388 25 1376 1:20:25 12:58/M
96 Ashley Rohrs Farmington Hills M 3937 28 1378 1:20:35 13:00/M
97 Krystyna Kinsman Sterling Heights M 3418 26 1389 1:20:58 13:04/M
98 Becky Ratzloff Farmington MI 282 28 1398 1:21:32 13:09/M
99 Robin Murphy Howell MI 4105 27 1403 1:21:39 13:10/M
100 Dorian Michelson Ypsilanti MI 4106 26 1404 1:21:39 13:10/M
101 Mirela Mesic Warren MI 3843 26 1409 1:21:46 13:11/M
102 Shana Warner Corunna MI 3659 29 1441 1:24:36 13:39/M
103 Katie Bruno Belleville MI 3721 26 1442 1:24:38 13:39/M
104 Katie Shankster Grand Blanc MI 3043 28 1448 1:25:00 13:43/M
105 Courtney Andersen Roseville MI 3827 27 1453 1:25:15 13:45/M
106 Nadia Van Blerk Oxford MI 3871 26 1479 1:27:19 14:05/M
107 Rachel Travers Farmington MI 3611 29 1482 1:28:06 14:13/M
108 Sara Landschoot Westland MI 3073 27 1523 1:32:19 14:53/M
109 Michelle Galvin Davison MI 3487 27 1537 1:34:15 15:12/M
110 Teresa Pavelich Burton MI 3639 25 1538 1:34:16 15:12/M
111 Kate Ferguson Flint MI 3261 25 1539 1:34:16 15:12/M
112 Kim Hutchinson Freeland MI 3554 29 1540 1:34:20 15:13/M
113 Gennell Onsted Adrian MI 14 26 1550 1:34:51 15:18/M
114 Angela Alexander Clinton Township M 4398 28 1561 1:36:28 15:34/M
115 Kristin Elam Dearborn MI 3532 29 1563 1:36:49 15:37/M
116 Samantha Johnson Taylor MI 3482 28 1616 1:48:35 17:31/M
117 Jenny Trotta Troy MI 3963 26 1642 1:59:50 19:20/M
Top



Male 30 to 34



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shaun Jordan Howell MI 341 32 5 37:51 6:06/M
2 Matt Piper South Lyon MI 354 33 18 41:13 6:39/M
3 Dan McGill Canton MI 4320 32 25 42:22 6:50/M
4 Joel Shankster Grand Blanc MI 25 34 32 43:22 7:00/M
5 Eloiso Paredes Lincoln Park MI 4051 31 38 43:56 7:05/M
6 Kenneth Bauer Plymouth MI 3302 30 48 44:59 7:15/M
7 Nate Thompson Whitehouse OH 3988 33 72 46:29 7:30/M
8 Jason Martin Carleton MI 3958 33 88 47:00 7:35/M
9 Daniel Livingston Livonia MI 393 32 91 47:11 7:37/M
10 Mark Coleman Dearborn MI 165 34 107 47:45 7:42/M
11 Motohiro Yamanaka Walled Lake MI 4025 33 127 48:39 7:51/M
12 Ryan Byrd Novi MI 3202 34 134 48:52 7:53/M
13 Roy Bates Brighton MI 367 33 141 49:02 7:55/M
14 Andre Rogers Novi MI 4280 33 147 49:07 7:55/M
15 Michael Allis Plymouth MI 3453 34 169 49:43 8:01/M
16 Andrew McInnes Garden City MI 3680 34 175 49:55 8:03/M
17 Steven Ziolkowski Livonia MI 397 32 214 51:06 8:15/M
18 Matt Lockwood Plymouth MI 4313 33 222 51:36 8:19/M
19 Eric Arrozal Allen Park MI 3813 33 227 51:42 8:20/M
20 Juan Lozano Livonia MI 3975 31 238 52:12 8:25/M
21 Andrew Bates Westland MI 307 31 257 52:48 8:31/M
22 Chris Harkins Lansing MI 3165 33 279 53:26 8:37/M
23 Junichi Saito Novi MI 4085 31 355 54:46 8:50/M
24 Adam Wirth Belleville MI 4311 31 357 54:50 8:51/M
25 Jordan Wiedbusch Brighton MI 333 31 366 55:01 8:52/M
26 Bill Kranz Dearborn Heights M 3757 33 376 55:12 8:54/M
27 Marvin Dela Paz Dearborn MI 4215 34 393 55:38 8:58/M
28 Atze Comello Troy MI 4231 32 400 55:55 9:01/M
29 Jason Kepsel Livonia MI 3597 34 402 55:55 9:01/M
30 Alex Williams Caro MI 347 30 414 56:10 9:04/M
31 Joel Marica Southgate MI 4099 33 422 56:17 9:05/M
32 Donald Sullivan Belleville MI 143 34 437 56:33 9:07/M
33 Brett Holcomb Dundee MI 4013 30 444 56:37 9:08/M
34 Satoshi Ikeda Novi MI 4018 34 467 57:10 9:13/M
35 David Manikowski Canton MI 3353 32 484 57:29 9:16/M
36 Arvin Carson Taylor MI 3039 32 493 57:38 9:18/M
37 Bert Ference Garden City MI 75 32 497 57:45 9:19/M
38 Luke West Oak Park MI 303 30 515 58:11 9:23/M
39 Stephen Haycox Dearborn MI 3595 31 524 58:17 9:24/M
40 Brendan Chard Ann Arbor MI 3102 34 556 58:44 9:28/M
41 Jason Bertera Taylor MI 385 34 596 59:25 9:35/M
42 Madou Bazzi Dearborn MI 1 33 607 59:32 9:36/M
43 Brett Tresik Southgate MI 135 31 608 59:32 9:36/M
44 Justin Hiller Bloomfield Hills M 4126 32 627 59:43 9:38/M
45 Jeremy Wahlstrom Okemos MI 72 32 635 59:49 9:39/M
46 Joseph Pace Rockwood MI 3961 33 666 1:00:21 9:44/M
47 Derek Lamarand Plymouth MI 3389 30 683 1:00:52 9:49/M
48 Domenic Dimassa Howell MI 289 32 778 1:02:48 10:08/M
49 Bruce Keezer Livonia MI 3477 34 780 1:02:53 10:09/M
50 Michael Perna Novi MI 350 33 797 1:03:24 10:14/M
51 Ron Grinold Milford MI 141 34 799 1:03:27 10:14/M
52 Matthew Chwilka Addison Twp MI 3419 31 808 1:03:34 10:15/M
53 Stephen Rahrig Canton MI 3143 32 874 1:05:03 10:30/M
54 Greg Barry Troy MI 4260 30 886 1:05:20 10:32/M
55 Donald Melcher Taylor MI 3255 34 898 1:05:35 10:35/M
56 Josh Huling Troy MI 132 31 937 1:06:26 10:43/M
57 John Blazevski Canton MI 4074 32 988 1:07:30 10:53/M
58 Timothy Massengill Ypsilanti MI 3038 32 1046 1:09:03 11:08/M
59 Jeffrey Wertz Plymouth MI 4388 33 1048 1:09:10 11:09/M
60 Christopher Wilgus Sterling Heights M 3049 34 1052 1:09:19 11:11/M
61 Owen Anderson Ann Arbor MI 3241 32 1156 1:12:23 11:40/M
62 Eric Lynn Northville MI 3663 30 1212 1:13:47 11:54/M
63 Mike Payionk Holly MI 3587 33 1308 1:17:06 12:26/M
64 Jeremy Jurvelin Flushing MI 3148 32 1333 1:17:57 12:34/M
65 Jeffrey Andres Corunna MI 3658 34 1440 1:24:26 13:37/M
66 Andrew Robota Washington MI 231 32 1506 1:30:34 14:36/M
67 David Johnson Taylor MI 3481 31 1605 1:44:51 16:55/M
68 Shawn Skiver Northville MI 4128 32 1612 1:48:01 17:25/M
69 Levi Lieby Allen Park MI 3271 34 1630 1:51:29 17:59/M
Top



Female 30 to 34



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heather Massengill Ypsilanti MI 3037 32 7 39:30 6:22/M
2 Rebecca Gade Sawicki Royal Oak MI 305 30 30 43:17 6:59/M
3 Christina Schardt Burton MI 4211 32 61 45:47 7:23/M
4 Shannon MacLellan Plymouth MI 3601 32 100 47:32 7:40/M
5 Kristin Kepsel Plymouth MI 4213 32 113 47:54 7:44/M
6 Laurie Hughet-Hiller Bloomfield Hills M 4127 32 115 47:57 7:44/M
7 Kimberly Link Plymouth MI 4066 30 123 48:25 7:49/M
8 Jennifer Rose Ann Arbor MI 3772 34 130 48:49 7:52/M
9 Lindsay Whitchurch Northville MI 3197 33 132 48:49 7:52/M
10 Jennifer Crutchfield Waterford MI 156 33 136 48:55 7:53/M
11 Jackie Saling Plymouth MI 3705 34 151 49:11 7:56/M
12 Ilaaf Darrat Plymouth MI 74 34 167 49:38 8:00/M
13 Christina Garber Plymouth MI 4038 30 176 49:57 8:03/M
14 Nicole Harden Milan MI 3035 32 181 50:07 8:05/M
15 Andrea Vanwashenova Canton MI 3292 34 190 50:24 8:08/M
16 Laura Fuentes Dearborn MI 3841 34 210 50:51 8:12/M
17 Katie Olex Plymouth MI 3551 34 228 51:43 8:20/M
18 Nicole Slosser Lansing MI 3250 31 264 53:03 8:33/M
19 Katie Wilkins Ypsilanti MI 27 33 268 53:08 8:34/M
20 Beth Pretzer Clinton Twp. MI 233 32 295 53:43 8:40/M
21 Holly Hoskins Brighton MI 237 31 300 53:47 8:40/M
22 Nicole Lubaway Waterford MI 3349 31 311 54:00 8:43/M
23 Natalie Nikkila Northville MI 109 30 314 54:02 8:43/M
24 Lauren Wright Livonia MI 4178 30 320 54:06 8:44/M
25 Tricia Curtis Fenton MI 4107 34 326 54:11 8:44/M
26 Abril Acosta Livonia MI 3976 31 332 54:17 8:45/M
27 Tiffany Guzik Farmington Hills M 4175 30 345 54:30 8:47/M
28 Lark Haunert Canton MI 4081 33 347 54:33 8:48/M
29 Carrie Alexander Sylvania OH 236 32 352 54:40 8:49/M
30 Jennifer Foley Grass Lake MI 3367 33 353 54:43 8:50/M
31 Leeann Breault Wellesley ONT 349 33 364 55:01 8:52/M
32 Laura Trainer Waterford MI 3565 34 386 55:33 8:58/M
33 Lisa Keith Canton MI 4325 34 387 55:33 8:58/M
34 Simone Langen Novi MI 3262 32 391 55:34 8:58/M
35 Marla Kepsel Livonia MI 3598 34 401 55:55 9:01/M
36 Lauren Henderson Ann Arbor MI 3735 30 423 56:18 9:05/M
37 Jessica Lassiter Ypsilanti MI 4359 32 425 56:18 9:05/M
38 Jaclyn Carr Canton MI 3437 30 427 56:20 9:05/M
39 Michelle Reynolds Canton MI 3411 33 469 57:10 9:13/M
40 Jaime Davidson Linden MI 3997 32 473 57:15 9:14/M
41 Shawna Groulx Grand Blanc MI 3898 32 475 57:16 9:14/M
42 Jen Brophy Plymouth MI 3099 34 485 57:32 9:17/M
43 Jennifer Cherrick Lapeer MI 3739 33 489 57:35 9:17/M
44 Alejandra Gomez Toledo OH 344 32 498 57:51 9:20/M
45 Melissa Bishop Denton TX 171 30 520 58:17 9:24/M
46 Jennifer Mariucci Canton MI 215 31 536 58:27 9:26/M
47 Melanie Patrick Plymouth MI 3684 34 540 58:29 9:26/M
48 Aprill Payionk Holly MI 200 32 543 58:31 9:26/M
49 Andrea Demetsenare Canton MI 3332 30 555 58:43 9:28/M
50 Jamie Medel Canton MI 3180 32 562 58:51 9:30/M
51 Elizabeth Renner Plymouth MI 3221 30 579 59:06 9:32/M
52 Jocelyn Anderson Whitmore Lake MI 3217 34 581 59:07 9:32/M
53 Ashley Beaudette Rockwood MI 4132 31 582 59:08 9:32/M
54 Melanie Tatti Clyde MI 119 30 586 59:14 9:33/M
55 Linda Stuckey Ypsilanti MI 4250 34 594 59:23 9:35/M
56 Katie McCarty Canton MI 4046 32 599 59:28 9:35/M
57 Tara Fortino Canton MI 3354 32 621 59:39 9:37/M
58 Marti Wahlstrom Okemos MI 71 30 632 59:47 9:39/M
59 Kaitlyn Kooyers Chicago IL 68 31 633 59:48 9:39/M
60 Fumie Nishijima Novi MI 3569 32 656 1:00:09 9:42/M
61 Nicole Sage Farmington Hills M 127 32 659 1:00:11 9:42/M
62 Amy Wirth Belleville MI 4310 31 665 1:00:21 9:44/M
63 Bethany Coggins Plymouth MI 3390 31 682 1:00:52 9:49/M
64 Kristen Ryder Gibraltar MI 3323 34 687 1:01:00 9:50/M
65 Kristen Palombo Novi MI 3218 30 702 1:01:15 9:53/M
66 Katie Lindsay Canton MI 3117 32 710 1:01:31 9:55/M
67 Kary Smolarek Livonia MI 4357 33 719 1:01:37 9:56/M
68 Krissy Rushlow Riverview MI 40 33 722 1:01:43 9:57/M
69 Lisa Short Beverly Hills MI 4328 34 726 1:01:52 9:59/M
70 Robyn Anspach Ann Arbor MI 4243 32 735 1:01:58 10:00/M
71 Kristy Mallory White Lake MI 3085 34 736 1:02:00 10:00/M
72 Jennifer Thamarus Novi MI 4185 33 745 1:02:12 10:02/M
73 Maryellen Elstone Westland MI 3768 31 751 1:02:22 10:04/M
74 Lauren Baker Wixom MI 170 32 752 1:02:23 10:04/M
75 Kristine Polzin Lakeland MI 4271 34 760 1:02:27 10:04/M
76 Jessica Shamie Brighton MI 3280 34 769 1:02:43 10:07/M
77 Rakelle Noguera Allen Park MI 3814 34 770 1:02:44 10:07/M
78 Katrina Dimassa Howell MI 288 34 775 1:02:47 10:08/M
79 Amy Pattie Grosse Pointe Woods 3077 33 791 1:03:14 10:12/M
80 Alexis Steinhauer Canton MI 4136 31 802 1:03:29 10:14/M
81 Jillian Pizzimenti Sterling Heights M 4374 31 810 1:03:35 10:15/M
82 Robyn Raymond Ann Arbor MI 3696 34 811 1:03:37 10:16/M
83 Monique Reeber Canton MI 3842 31 821 1:03:52 10:18/M
84 Rebecca Beard Canton MI 3338 32 839 1:04:18 10:22/M
85 Sarah Eickholt Toledo, Ohio OH 366 31 843 1:04:28 10:24/M
86 Christine Bollenbach Chesterfield MI 3096 33 847 1:04:31 10:24/M
87 Laura Dertz Warren MI 206 34 851 1:04:36 10:25/M
88 Kathryn Kline Shelby Township MI 58 30 853 1:04:38 10:25/M
89 Erica Holden Commerce Twp MI 4403 34 857 1:04:42 10:26/M
90 Kristen Slosser Garden City MI 3410 33 864 1:04:53 10:28/M
91 Natalie Graiver Ann Arbor MI 65 30 870 1:04:58 10:29/M
92 Tammy Hess Taylor MI 4206 32 883 1:05:16 10:32/M
93 Annette Skrzynski Wyandotte MI 3497 30 884 1:05:19 10:32/M
94 Jessica Browder Cadillac MI 3816 34 900 1:05:40 10:35/M
95 Amber Ladley Canton MI 3219 34 903 1:05:44 10:36/M
96 Erin Schwartz Ypsilanti MI 87 30 906 1:05:47 10:37/M
97 Jennifer Hudy Redford MI 3962 32 917 1:06:09 10:40/M
98 Beth Tilt Livonia MI 3561 32 920 1:06:09 10:40/M
99 Stephanie Leckvarcik Dearborn MI 24 31 921 1:06:13 10:41/M
100 Marlena Taylor Redford MI 239 32 922 1:06:13 10:41/M
101 Erin Koch Royal Oak MI 4002 32 927 1:06:16 10:41/M
102 Amabelle Creedon Dearborn MI 4020 34 928 1:06:17 10:41/M
103 Jennifer Wallace Cnaton MI 3194 34 934 1:06:24 10:43/M
104 Kristin Rorick Chesterfield MI 85 34 957 1:06:54 10:47/M
105 Stephanie Huhn Farmington MI 3738 32 965 1:07:06 10:49/M
106 Keri Beard Novi MI 4269 32 969 1:07:12 10:50/M
107 Jennifer Maitland Wyandotte MI 107 34 972 1:07:13 10:50/M
108 Emily Delong Chelsea MI 3694 34 974 1:07:14 10:51/M
109 Crystal Trosien Canton MI 4075 32 989 1:07:30 10:53/M
110 Rebecca Cornejo Allen Park MI 3797 30 1014 1:08:17 11:01/M
111 Melissa Stewart Bloomfield Hills M 4009 33 1016 1:08:23 11:02/M
112 Kristin Tyll Beverly Hills MI 3266 34 1017 1:08:23 11:02/M
113 Lisa Rahrig Canton MI 3142 30 1028 1:08:42 11:05/M
114 Stephanie Williams Plymouth MI 4120 34 1029 1:08:42 11:05/M
115 Jamie Kuzala Dundee MI 3769 33 1074 1:09:40 11:14/M
116 Amanda Davis Ferdale MI 3762 30 1106 1:10:43 11:24/M
117 Nichole Bourasaw Commerce Township 3405 31 1108 1:10:53 11:26/M
118 Jenny Walewski Shelby Twp MI 4265 34 1127 1:11:22 11:31/M
119 Lindsay Matoy Orion MI 3399 34 1134 1:11:41 11:34/M
120 Veronica Paredes Lincoln Park MI 4049 30 1144 1:12:06 11:38/M
121 Alaina Ellison Onsted MI 265 34 1161 1:12:34 11:42/M
122 Emily Thames Livonia MI 3187 34 1162 1:12:34 11:42/M
123 Stephanie Savage Livonia MI 3243 30 1168 1:12:37 11:43/M
124 Sahara Steinert Westland MI 3244 30 1170 1:12:41 11:43/M
125 Amber Apple Davisburg MI 3851 30 1178 1:12:48 11:45/M
126 Christi Swickler Livonia MI 3104 31 1185 1:12:57 11:46/M
127 Hillary Mellema Midland MI 3231 31 1214 1:13:50 11:55/M
128 Danielle Cousino South Rockwood MI 3980 32 1228 1:14:32 12:01/M
129 Amanda MacDermaid Redford MI 3268 32 1232 1:14:43 12:03/M
130 Jennifer Pryde Birch Run MI 3395 34 1233 1:14:43 12:03/M
131 Annelies Kinzie Davison MI 3545 30 1251 1:15:08 12:07/M
132 Emily Galimore Ann Arbor MI 3352 31 1281 1:16:07 12:17/M
133 Shayann Thomas Canton MI 3682 30 1282 1:16:08 12:17/M
134 Lisa Kirkland Plymouth MI 3025 32 1300 1:16:41 12:22/M
135 Lynn Blythe Plymouth MI 3226 33 1307 1:17:04 12:26/M
136 Melissa Farrell Dearborn MI 3676 32 1309 1:17:07 12:26/M
137 Erin Sherenco Westland MI 3546 34 1334 1:17:57 12:34/M
138 Jamie Evory Westland MI 3761 32 1341 1:18:20 12:38/M
139 Katherine Dudzik Saline MI 3350 33 1346 1:18:31 12:40/M
140 Megan Dodman Chatham ONT 83 34 1351 1:18:56 12:44/M
141 Michelle Olszewski Brooklyn MI 3930 34 1377 1:20:35 13:00/M
142 Kelly Little Ann Arbor MI 98 33 1390 1:21:03 13:04/M
143 Elizabeth Jones Flint MI 232 32 1396 1:21:22 13:07/M
144 Crystal Lobato Dearborn Heights M 4154 31 1399 1:21:33 13:09/M
145 Erin Middel Canton MI 3228 32 1408 1:21:45 13:11/M
146 Alayna Partaka Bay City MI 3970 30 1411 1:21:58 13:13/M
147 Kristin Brennan Battle Creek MI 45 31 1425 1:23:06 13:24/M
148 Elyse Jurvelin Flushing MI 51 31 1426 1:23:10 13:25/M
149 Lindsay Van Aartsen Livonia MI 4031 30 1463 1:25:51 13:51/M
150 Carrie Garcia Royal Oak MI 3009 31 1471 1:26:33 13:58/M
151 Stephanie Watson Canton MI 3138 32 1477 1:27:07 14:03/M
152 Jessica Pondell Canton MI 4176 31 1480 1:27:30 14:07/M
153 Erika Massie Canton MI 3722 30 1484 1:28:36 14:17/M
154 Tonya Marsh Madison Heights MI 3911 33 1507 1:30:38 14:37/M
155 Stephanie Vanassche-Forsgren Clinton Township M 3534 31 1519 1:31:59 14:50/M
156 Karrie Charbonneau Farmington Hills M 3452 31 1520 1:32:00 14:50/M
157 Jenn Ward Taylor MI 4370 31 1531 1:32:37 14:56/M
158 Aimee Kaber Canton MI 3229 33 1532 1:32:44 14:57/M
159 Jamie Fitzgibbon Westland MI 3839 30 1541 1:34:40 15:16/M
160 Amanda Lippe Westland MI 3838 31 1542 1:34:41 15:16/M
161 Liz Shamus Westland MI 3840 31 1545 1:34:43 15:17/M
162 Hope Block Davison MI 3987 33 1551 1:34:59 15:19/M
163 Amanda Kavanagh Emmett MI 3884 34 1560 1:36:23 15:33/M
164 Katie Van Gorder Royal Oak MI 3674 31 1562 1:36:49 15:37/M
165 Casie Stocker Auburn Hills MI 4040 32 1571 1:37:49 15:47/M
166 Melissa Binkowski Royal Oak MI 3717 34 1579 1:39:47 16:06/M
167 Krystal Caldwell South Lyon MI 3580 31 1580 1:39:53 16:07/M
168 Krista Gilmore Farmington Hills M 3949 30 1602 1:44:20 16:50/M
169 Nichole Skiver Northville MI 4058 31 1613 1:48:02 17:25/M
170 Christine McLaughlin Allen Park MI 4146 34 1615 1:48:32 17:30/M
171 Stephanie Melcher Taylor MI 3253 31 1639 1:56:52 18:51/M
Top



Male 35 to 39



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephane Denoual Ann Arbor MI 3857 36 3 36:09 5:50/M
2 Michael Garcia Birmingham MI 4097 35 8 39:51 6:26/M
3 Jonatha Meengs Holland MI 359 37 15 40:49 6:35/M
4 Gary Schmitt Plymouth MI 3023 36 16 41:05 6:38/M
5 Anthony Passero Macomb MI 115 36 21 41:48 6:45/M
6 Ryan Coy Livonia MI 197 39 26 42:43 6:53/M
7 Jeff Wolgast Davison MI 224 35 34 43:28 7:01/M
8 Jason Laskaska Romulus MI 3409 38 40 44:20 7:09/M
9 Trevor Terry Ypsilanti MI 306 39 46 44:51 7:14/M
10 Christopher Trevarthen Garden City MI 137 35 49 45:02 7:16/M
11 Steven Szymanski Wixom MI 285 39 54 45:27 7:20/M
12 Neal Lepsetz Ferndale MI 250 35 66 46:11 7:27/M
13 Bryan Casebere Walled Lake MI 378 39 70 46:23 7:29/M
14 Scott Evans 107 MI 345 38 71 46:28 7:30/M
15 Bruce Couroyer Warren MI 375 36 74 46:39 7:31/M
16 Roger Pattie Grosse Pointe Woods 3078 38 86 46:59 7:35/M
17 Joshua Mietelski Dexter MI 317 37 98 47:29 7:40/M
18 Matthew Tuffy Canton MI 357 35 118 48:06 7:45/M
19 Angie Phillips Canton MI 3208 39 120 48:07 7:46/M
20 Brian Case Livonia MI 88 39 126 48:29 7:49/M
21 Chad Dusseau Plymouth MI 4399 37 131 48:49 7:52/M
22 Matt Spivey South Lyon MI 4238 39 146 49:06 7:55/M
23 Benjmain McIntyre Taylor MI 3876 39 152 49:15 7:57/M
24 Tatsuji Mizutani Novi 4402 38 159 49:21 7:58/M
25 Mark Colosimo Northville MI 149 38 172 49:47 8:02/M
26 Keith Jensen Shelby Township MI 199 39 182 50:08 8:05/M
27 Geoff Prince Burton MI 4210 36 183 50:11 8:06/M
28 David Manciel Detroit MI 3880 36 187 50:18 8:07/M
29 Greg Coyne Novi MI 3245 39 196 50:32 8:09/M
30 Brian Sole Northville MI 3688 39 197 50:33 8:09/M
31 Tom Menzies East Lansing MI 4023 39 198 50:33 8:09/M
32 Tim Watkins St. Clair Shores M 3449 36 205 50:39 8:10/M
33 Jonathan Jones Berkley MI 67 37 213 51:04 8:14/M
34 George Tuttle Commerce MI 3897 39 217 51:10 8:15/M
35 Mark Bevington Canton MI 126 36 219 51:17 8:16/M
36 Romeo Cairo Westland MI 4420 37 223 51:36 8:19/M
37 Laurent J.a. Hendrickx Rochester Hills MI 3936 36 226 51:41 8:20/M
38 Brittan Benedetto Rochester Hills MI 146 39 239 52:15 8:26/M
39 Michael Gifford Macomb MI 262 37 259 52:54 8:32/M
40 Shawn Pryde Birch Run MI 36 35 261 52:57 8:32/M
41 Jason Benedict Waterford MI 335 39 272 53:15 8:35/M
42 Michael Middel Canton MI 3227 35 274 53:21 8:36/M
43 Matthew Comstock Plymouth MI 3224 36 321 54:07 8:44/M
44 Matt Taylor Ypsilanti MI 66 36 337 54:23 8:46/M
45 Greg Thursam Novi MI 167 35 356 54:47 8:50/M
46 Adam Davis Plymouth MI 3204 39 363 54:59 8:52/M
47 Eric Holland Royal Oak MI 3586 36 389 55:34 8:58/M
48 Jason Bennett Garden City MI 3673 35 390 55:34 8:58/M
49 Tarryl Moore Westland MI 369 38 408 56:02 9:02/M
50 Jackie Williams Warren MI 4212 39 434 56:31 9:07/M
51 Ryan Malerman Berkley MI 3885 37 450 56:40 9:08/M
52 Jeff Shanahan Clawson MI 4116 36 461 57:02 9:12/M
53 Derek Rafalski Canton MI 4086 36 480 57:23 9:15/M
54 Steve Brophy Plymouth MI 3100 35 492 57:38 9:18/M
55 Taal Ashmann West Bloomfield MI 3558 37 531 58:22 9:25/M
56 Jovin Dela Paz Shelby Township MI 3609 36 532 58:23 9:25/M
57 Frank Reinhold Plymouth MI 3091 37 535 58:24 9:25/M
58 Shane Campos Shelby Twp MI 4264 37 539 58:28 9:26/M
59 Ryan Patrick Plymouth MI 3683 38 541 58:29 9:26/M
60 Pete Larrow Luna Pier MI 3912 37 553 58:42 9:28/M
61 Benjamin Armstrong Ypsilanti MI 314 37 572 58:58 9:31/M
62 Michael Thomas Canton MI 3825 38 639 59:55 9:40/M
63 Aaron Travers Farmington MI 3612 35 660 1:00:12 9:43/M
64 Joseph Kott Macomb MI 196 38 661 1:00:13 9:43/M
65 Ramita Barringer Northville MI 4032 39 669 1:00:27 9:45/M
66 Timothy Keysaer Clinton Twp MI 4204 36 753 1:02:23 10:04/M
67 Jeffrey Meekins Canton MI 4073 38 774 1:02:46 10:07/M
68 Jason Orear Ypsilanti MI 3678 39 777 1:02:48 10:08/M
69 Tj Manning Trenton MI 3007 37 789 1:03:10 10:11/M
70 David Draper Northville MI 3785 38 800 1:03:28 10:14/M
71 Steven Matthews Westland MI 4397 36 825 1:04:02 10:20/M
72 Jason M Babbage Allen Parek MI 268 38 837 1:04:16 10:22/M
73 George Cherrick Lapeer MI 3740 37 850 1:04:33 10:25/M
74 Richard Stone Dearborn Heights M 4182 36 858 1:04:46 10:27/M
75 Joshua Cromer Jackson MI 3681 37 885 1:05:20 10:32/M
76 James Smith Maumee OH 3750 37 908 1:05:50 10:37/M
77 Nino Del Greco Macomb MI 3615 36 1019 1:08:28 11:03/M
78 Jason Cole Detroit MI 4352 35 1021 1:08:33 11:03/M
79 Rodney Walton Detroit MI 3578 37 1055 1:09:21 11:11/M
80 Steven Wickham Davison MI 4162 39 1071 1:09:36 11:14/M
81 Sean Foley Grass Lake MI 3368 36 1082 1:09:46 11:15/M
82 Frederick Pace Flat Rock MI 3953 37 1085 1:09:53 11:16/M
83 Jeff Ghioto Farmington Hills M 3006 36 1099 1:10:20 11:21/M
84 Jason Steinert Westland MI 3810 36 1167 1:12:36 11:43/M
85 Jason Bean Westland MI 3260 39 1174 1:12:45 11:44/M
86 Jimmie Adamski South Rockwood MI 3981 39 1227 1:14:32 12:01/M
87 Matthew Speck Plymouth MI 3166 36 1290 1:16:20 12:19/M
88 Sean Perin Detroit MI 4225 39 1299 1:16:39 12:22/M
89 Chris Burnell Clinton Twp MI 3168 39 1304 1:16:49 12:23/M
90 Jacob Henriksen Saline MI 3351 38 1345 1:18:29 12:40/M
91 Robert Pulliam Rochester MI 3902 39 1356 1:19:23 12:48/M
92 Peter Von Buskirk Canton MI 4054 36 1379 1:20:42 13:01/M
93 Russell Peters Battle Creek MI 44 38 1424 1:23:06 13:24/M
94 Kanwaldeep Bagri West Bloomfield MI 3018 37 1449 1:25:04 13:43/M
95 Chris Perkins Ann Arbor MI 4303 35 1508 1:30:52 14:39/M
96 Dennis Koch Royal Oak MI 4168 38 1587 1:40:55 16:17/M
Top



Female 35 to 39



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Melissa Mantel Chelsea MI 4242 36 13 40:32 6:32/M
2 Rosie Trahey Canton MI 4029 36 22 41:51 6:45/M
3 Lori Snyder Farmington Hills M 279 38 57 45:32 7:21/M
4 Amy Martin Clarkston MI 3850 38 77 46:43 7:32/M
5 Laura Armstrong Ypsilanti MI 313 38 90 47:03 7:35/M
6 Melissa Sterlekar Ann Arbor MI 3752 35 128 48:46 7:52/M
7 Melissa Byrd Novi MI 3203 38 135 48:53 7:53/M
8 Krystn Babij Brownstown MI 81 35 178 50:01 8:04/M
9 Jessica Shehab Northville MI 118 39 186 50:17 8:07/M
10 Lisa Solomon Ann Arbor MI 3946 38 188 50:21 8:07/M
11 Randa Cain Northville MI 381 37 206 50:42 8:11/M
12 Danielle Van Fleet Perrysburg OH 235 37 209 50:49 8:12/M
13 Justine Klimowicz Brownstown MI 3339 38 211 51:04 8:14/M
14 Stacie Gatchalian Canton MI 84 38 225 51:41 8:20/M
15 Michelle Block Novi MI 4283 37 236 52:05 8:24/M
16 Barbara Benedetto Rochester Hills MI 147 37 240 52:16 8:26/M
17 Patrycja Comello Troy MI 4232 38 260 52:55 8:32/M
18 Andrea Miller Canton MI 64 36 312 54:00 8:43/M
19 Renee Reynolds Garden City MI 278 36 336 54:21 8:46/M
20 Cheryl Donohoe Plymouth MI 3462 36 346 54:31 8:48/M
21 Maria Kirk Livonia MI 3835 36 361 54:53 8:51/M
22 Suzanne Mayberry Commerce Township 3298 38 410 56:05 9:03/M
23 Rebecca Hurnitz Novi MI 4424 36 438 56:33 9:07/M
24 Liz Deutch South Lyon MI 3 35 442 56:35 9:08/M
25 Amanda Kenyon Waterford MI 207 39 454 56:50 9:10/M
26 Mary Beth Snyder Birmingham MI 3469 35 456 56:56 9:11/M
27 Angela Bunch Warren MI 4150 36 459 56:59 9:11/M
28 Elizabeth Hughes Royal Oak, Mi MI 3669 35 470 57:10 9:13/M
29 Leah Bronson Plymouth MI 3379 36 488 57:35 9:17/M
30 Erin Fluharty Canton MI 3826 37 503 57:55 9:20/M
31 Nora Martzijohn Grosse Pte. Park M 4448 39 534 58:24 9:25/M
32 Tawn Chard Ann Arbor MI 3103 36 557 58:45 9:29/M
33 Sherri Burke New Boston MI 4122 38 559 58:47 9:29/M
34 Amy Clark Plymouth MI 3381 37 569 58:55 9:30/M
35 Lesa Begley Ann Arbor MI 3239 36 573 59:00 9:31/M
36 Karyn Hoggard Schoolcraft MI 3488 36 583 59:10 9:33/M
37 Alissa Raven New Hudson MI 4056 39 585 59:13 9:33/M
38 Rachel Williams Berkley MI 4022 38 598 59:27 9:35/M
39 Angela Daoud Warren MI 4237 36 600 59:29 9:36/M
40 Erin Ryan New Boston MI 4070 38 602 59:30 9:36/M
41 Heather Reed Plymouth MI 3960 36 605 59:31 9:36/M
42 Rachelle Richards Commerce MI 3820 37 606 59:32 9:36/M
43 Arin Rafanowicz Northville MI 4077 37 611 59:35 9:37/M
44 Michelle Hemeyer Hartland MI 3318 38 616 59:38 9:37/M
45 Michelle Lee Monroe MI 198 36 617 59:38 9:37/M
46 Kelly Nyquist Northville MI 3443 39 618 59:38 9:37/M
47 Anne-Marie Brasseur Livonia MI 3328 35 620 59:39 9:37/M
48 Louise Orozco Canton MI 4244 36 625 59:40 9:37/M
49 Candace Mitkovski South Lyon MI 103 35 628 59:43 9:38/M
50 Kristin Stoops Northville MI 4184 35 637 59:53 9:40/M
51 Molly Kallen Keego Harbor MI 4177 36 646 1:00:00 9:41/M
52 Jessica Vigenski Canton MI 144 37 649 1:00:03 9:41/M
53 Jennifer Gillett Livonia MI 4101 36 650 1:00:03 9:41/M
54 Heather Bell Northville MI 4057 39 655 1:00:09 9:42/M
55 Melissa Lyons Fort Wayne IN 3421 38 662 1:00:16 9:43/M
56 Elizabeth Selimi Ann Arbor MI 370 35 674 1:00:41 9:47/M
57 Holly Olszewski Taylor MI 4205 38 679 1:00:45 9:48/M
58 Lisa Manning Trenton MI 3310 37 688 1:01:00 9:50/M
59 Jen Prough Ypsilanti MI 4309 37 694 1:01:12 9:52/M
60 Anna Dela Paz Dearborn MI 4214 36 703 1:01:16 9:53/M
61 Mara Greatorex Dexter MI 364 39 713 1:01:31 9:55/M
62 Leslie Smith Maumee OH 247 37 715 1:01:34 9:56/M
63 Carrie Alsheskie Novi MI 3788 36 723 1:01:46 9:58/M
64 Beth Little Redford MI 3677 36 732 1:01:57 10:00/M
65 Marcia Beyer Canton MI 3404 39 733 1:01:58 10:00/M
66 Maria Farris Northville MI 3247 39 741 1:02:08 10:01/M
67 Asma McHboob Rockwood MI 3134 36 761 1:02:27 10:04/M
68 Holly Zywicke Ann Arbor MI 252 36 765 1:02:35 10:06/M
69 Andrea Stern Commerce Township 3640 37 767 1:02:41 10:07/M
70 Karina Horcha Brighton MI 3596 37 771 1:02:45 10:07/M
71 Maria Dinkelmann Brighton MI 3760 37 772 1:02:45 10:07/M
72 Tiffany Lawrence Dearborn MI 4308 38 773 1:02:46 10:07/M
73 Jenni Myrick Farmington Hills M 4080 37 776 1:02:48 10:08/M
74 Sarah Lott Farmington MI 3562 38 788 1:03:05 10:10/M
75 Valerie Culler Dearborn MI 3065 38 792 1:03:16 10:12/M
76 Amy Latka Rochester Hills MI 80 37 795 1:03:21 10:13/M
77 Amanda Alex Milford MI 142 36 801 1:03:28 10:14/M
78 Kimberley Witten Canton MI 382 37 803 1:03:30 10:15/M
79 Stefanie Smith Sterling Heights M 89 38 813 1:03:41 10:16/M
80 Nichole Wheaton Brooklyn MI 3868 37 832 1:04:07 10:20/M
81 Rebekah Smith Belleville MI 4322 35 845 1:04:29 10:24/M
82 Amanda Fisher Chesterfield MI 3094 38 848 1:04:31 10:24/M
83 Liza Ann Dela Paz Shelby Township MI 3610 35 860 1:04:48 10:27/M
84 Terri Stefanic Swartz Creek MI 169 36 861 1:04:48 10:27/M
85 Jaime Suarez Novi MI 328 38 876 1:05:05 10:30/M
86 Jodi Panter West Bloomfield MI 4236 37 893 1:05:31 10:34/M
87 Lisa Behnke Harrison Twp MI 3812 38 895 1:05:34 10:35/M
88 Cindy Oreilly Harrison Twp MI 3811 39 897 1:05:35 10:35/M
89 Jen Smith Clinton Twp MI 267 37 899 1:05:36 10:35/M
90 Carin Slowik Farmington Hills M 3159 37 909 1:05:56 10:38/M
91 Kerry Page Mason MI 213 36 915 1:06:06 10:40/M
92 Michelle Sepanak Linden MI 3371 35 930 1:06:22 10:42/M
93 Deanna Warrington Trenton MI 3718 38 938 1:06:26 10:43/M
94 Natalie Holbird Trenton MI 4167 35 942 1:06:34 10:44/M
95 Monica Samojedny Livonia MI 4005 37 947 1:06:42 10:45/M
96 Shannon Buzuvis Plymouth MI 4137 37 948 1:06:43 10:46/M
97 Heather Powell Warren MI 3315 36 952 1:06:49 10:47/M
98 Lacy Warren Gibraltar MI 39 38 961 1:07:00 10:48/M
99 Laura Hurst Ypsilanti MI 4014 39 963 1:07:05 10:49/M
100 Julia Walling Plymouth MI 3490 35 968 1:07:08 10:50/M
101 Jennifer Hunt Grand Rapids MI 260 36 975 1:07:14 10:51/M
102 Rachelle Cousino Maybee MI 3500 36 977 1:07:18 10:51/M
103 Jennifer Morante Northville MI 3938 37 979 1:07:23 10:52/M
104 Lindsay Ethridge Dearborn Heights M 4102 37 983 1:07:28 10:53/M
105 Leyda Su Mount Pleasant MI 4064 35 992 1:07:35 10:54/M
106 Diana Woodward Canton MI 3986 35 997 1:07:46 10:56/M
107 Amy Blonde-Cammet South Lyon MI 4112 36 1005 1:08:09 11:00/M
108 Bethanie St Louis Madison Heights MI 3700 37 1011 1:08:15 11:00/M
109 Lisa Cornejo Novi MI 3572 38 1013 1:08:16 11:01/M
110 Tanya Holland Royal Oak MI 3585 39 1026 1:08:37 11:04/M
111 Erin Curtin Westland MI 3376 38 1034 1:08:46 11:05/M
112 Megan Bach Plymouth MI 3606 37 1047 1:09:04 11:08/M
113 Anne Zahn Canton MI 379 36 1058 1:09:22 11:11/M
114 Shannon Floeter Howell MI 363 37 1061 1:09:26 11:12/M
115 Crystal Donohue Westland MI 3263 39 1069 1:09:32 11:13/M
116 Cristine King Davison MI 290 36 1073 1:09:38 11:14/M
117 Nicole Curry Allen Park MI 3355 37 1083 1:09:48 11:15/M
118 Emily Faulkner Howell MI 4400 37 1089 1:09:57 11:17/M
119 Rebecca Flack Commerce Twp MI 3590 35 1102 1:10:31 11:22/M
120 Laura Carbone Farmington Hills M 4209 39 1105 1:10:40 11:24/M
121 Yolanda Reyes Port Huron MI 3486 39 1112 1:10:56 11:26/M
122 Barbara Turner Garden City MI 3206 35 1115 1:11:03 11:28/M
123 Michele Selover Westland MI 4189 39 1116 1:11:11 11:29/M
124 Lindsay Collis Redford MI 3994 38 1121 1:11:15 11:30/M
125 Rose Walton South Lyon MI 281 36 1131 1:11:38 11:33/M
126 Sarah McLaughlin Royal Oak MI 4109 39 1132 1:11:38 11:33/M
127 Sheri Tanner Scs MI 20 36 1158 1:12:29 11:41/M
128 Pamela Purcell Taylor MI 4125 37 1166 1:12:36 11:43/M
129 Jennifer Cellarius Howell MI 3483 36 1175 1:12:45 11:44/M
130 Stephanie Rife South Lyon MI 280 38 1177 1:12:47 11:44/M
131 Stacy Gajewski Allen Park MI 3979 39 1180 1:12:52 11:45/M
132 Shani Singal Southfield MI 3074 39 1184 1:12:57 11:46/M
133 Celia Smith Southfield MI 3072 39 1186 1:12:58 11:46/M
134 Nichole Crossman Rockwood MI 3201 38 1188 1:13:00 11:46/M
135 Danielle Forward Climax MI 3511 38 1190 1:13:06 11:47/M
136 Karyn MacHeca Grand Blanc MI 299 37 1191 1:13:06 11:47/M
137 Heather Conaway Southfield MI 3715 39 1196 1:13:11 11:48/M
138 Rosi Reed Northville MI 4273 35 1207 1:13:36 11:52/M
139 Jenny Convery Ferndale MI 62 36 1209 1:13:43 11:53/M
140 Sharon Thews Plymouth MI 4160 36 1211 1:13:47 11:54/M
141 Jennifer Lawson Plymouth MI 3972 39 1217 1:13:58 11:56/M
142 Karen Coppens Northville MI 3167 39 1218 1:13:58 11:56/M
143 Michelle Bennett Kalamazoo MI 104 39 1219 1:14:00 11:56/M
144 Danielle Bennetts Berkley MI 4193 35 1222 1:14:10 11:58/M
145 Christine Petty Lincoln Park MI 3998 39 1226 1:14:27 12:00/M
146 Kerlyne Alexis-Pinkins Detroit MI 322 39 1235 1:14:44 12:03/M
147 Heather Robison-Moore Kimball MI 94 36 1250 1:15:05 12:07/M
148 Marie Drury-Davis Fenton MI 3583 37 1262 1:15:24 12:10/M
149 Halima Curry West Bloomfield MI 3499 37 1273 1:15:40 12:12/M
150 Amy Gilmore Lansing MI 193 38 1279 1:15:45 12:13/M
151 Kelly Germano Woodhaven MI 4275 37 1286 1:16:16 12:18/M
152 Jennifer Cavill Woodhaven MI 3108 36 1287 1:16:16 12:18/M
153 Jennifer Roberts Westland MI 4356 36 1295 1:16:31 12:20/M
154 Mary Piccoli Garden City MI 3613 35 1296 1:16:35 12:21/M
155 Jennifer Amman Livonia MI 3755 37 1298 1:16:38 12:22/M
156 Betsy Moats Clinton Twp MI 3169 35 1302 1:16:45 12:23/M
157 Heather Peralta Saint Clair Shores 32 37 1312 1:17:09 12:27/M
158 Jenni Piper Ypsilanti MI 4061 37 1316 1:17:20 12:28/M
159 Tracy Loynes Novi MI 21 36 1340 1:18:09 12:36/M
160 Stacy Temple Dearborn Heights M 4195 38 1344 1:18:23 12:39/M
161 Lori Drumm Brownstown MI 3290 39 1348 1:18:38 12:41/M
162 Kristi Pulliam Rochester MI 3901 39 1354 1:19:20 12:48/M
163 Andrea Glaze Canton MI 245 36 1366 1:19:48 12:52/M
164 Annette Allen Toledo OH 3571 39 1374 1:20:15 12:57/M
165 Stephanie Miller Necedah WI 4405 39 1380 1:20:43 13:01/M
166 Maria Von Buskirk Canton MI 4053 38 1382 1:20:43 13:01/M
167 Sabrina Redman Wixom MI 4076 37 1388 1:20:56 13:03/M
168 Nicole Urban Mount Clemens MI 42 37 1394 1:21:13 13:06/M
169 Deanna Pirtle Davison MI 99 39 1395 1:21:22 13:07/M
170 Maesha Hadden Redford MI 3273 35 1414 1:22:14 13:16/M
171 Stacy Trinka Fowlerville MI 3330 38 1415 1:22:15 13:16/M
172 Shariese Cole Detroit MI 4353 36 1418 1:22:32 13:19/M
173 Jessica Posey Dundee MI 4336 38 1420 1:22:35 13:19/M
174 Nichole Kraatz Clarkston MI 3579 38 1421 1:22:36 13:19/M
175 Carrie Miller Ann Arbor MI 4321 37 1422 1:22:41 13:20/M
176 Amanda Troutman Southgate MI 3162 36 1423 1:23:02 13:24/M
177 Dahlilah Anongdeth Westland MI 4378 36 1427 1:23:14 13:25/M
178 Annette Leone Flat Rock MI 3233 37 1430 1:23:21 13:27/M
179 Stephanie Jurva Warren MI 3324 37 1432 1:23:45 13:30/M
180 Jaimee Szczotka Warren MI 4039 39 1445 1:24:51 13:41/M
181 Janie Kelp Riverview MI 158 37 1447 1:24:58 13:42/M
182 Amy Pronovost Waterford MI 4294 38 1454 1:25:16 13:45/M
183 Angela Quandt Brown Ciy MI 4338 39 1455 1:25:29 13:47/M
184 Angela Garrett Wayne MI 3026 38 1457 1:25:35 13:48/M
185 Sara Deal Livonia MI 3473 37 1460 1:25:46 13:50/M
186 Rachel Ginopolis New Hudson MI 3754 38 1461 1:25:47 13:50/M
187 Tonya Paige Rochester Hills MI 4108 39 1462 1:25:50 13:51/M
188 Kelly Rivers Clawson MI 3265 35 1475 1:26:56 14:01/M
189 Terri Raymond Climax MI 3512 36 1478 1:27:19 14:05/M
190 Greta Hundertmark Ypsilanti MI 3978 39 1490 1:29:08 14:23/M
191 Felicia Chavez Novi MI 4152 38 1491 1:29:29 14:26/M
192 Rebekah McCoy Lambertville MI 3513 35 1510 1:31:25 14:45/M
193 Michelle Monday Livonia MI 4063 36 1516 1:31:56 14:50/M
194 Dontia Warren Ypsilanti MI 3549 39 1522 1:32:11 14:52/M
195 Shawnda Hice Charlotte MI 90 39 1552 1:35:07 15:20/M
196 Fay Poissant Ypsilanti MI 3086 38 1564 1:37:18 15:42/M
197 Mindy Bryde Pinckney MI 34 39 1572 1:38:30 15:53/M
198 Lauren Royston Novi MI 4030 39 1582 1:40:08 16:09/M
199 Wendi Dunaj-Ring Livonia MI 3637 35 1588 1:40:58 16:17/M
200 Jill Ferris Sterling Heights M 3447 38 1589 1:41:12 16:19/M
201 Becky Watkins St. Clair Shores M 3450 36 1590 1:41:12 16:19/M
202 Sarah Austin Livonia MI 3397 35 1598 1:43:52 16:45/M
203 Sarah Lee Canton MI 4042 35 1644 2:01:10 19:33/M
Top



Male 40 to 44



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeremy Barton Lasalle ONT 46 42 19 41:31 6:42/M
2 John Kosidlo White Lake MI 291 44 37 43:37 7:02/M
3 Carl Meyer Monroe MI 4317 43 58 45:38 7:22/M
4 Dave Large Toledo OH 343 41 62 45:51 7:24/M
5 Jesse Widmayer Saline MI 3589 41 63 45:56 7:25/M
6 Mustafa Dakroub Novi MI 3934 42 64 45:59 7:25/M
7 Kevin Allen Whitmore Lake MI 129 44 87 47:00 7:35/M
8 Mike Cooper West Bloomfield MI 293 44 96 47:16 7:37/M
9 David Stockoski Commerce Township 4094 40 117 48:05 7:45/M
10 Paul Murphy Northville MI 256 41 124 48:27 7:49/M
11 Jake Whitchurch Northville MI 3198 40 129 48:48 7:52/M
12 Brad Sakalo Lasalle ONT 3745 43 149 49:10 7:56/M
13 Jeff Mueller Saint Clair Shores 3236 43 170 49:45 8:01/M
14 Ron Abner Howell MI 365 43 180 50:06 8:05/M
15 Jamie Jurkowski Detroit MI 294 40 201 50:37 8:10/M
16 Del Cornwell Chesterfield Twp M 183 44 202 50:38 8:10/M
17 Shaun Lacher Warren MI 3844 41 218 51:14 8:16/M
18 Fangjun Jiang Northville MI 3896 44 220 51:22 8:17/M
19 Rick Robak Canton MI 211 44 233 51:54 8:22/M
20 Dwight Oscar Warren MI 3275 44 237 52:10 8:25/M
21 Keith Dunn Canton MI 3540 44 242 52:17 8:26/M
22 Timothy Kwiatkowski Clio MI 3807 42 245 52:25 8:27/M
23 James Kenney Brighton MI 3695 42 249 52:33 8:29/M
24 Michael Witten Canton MI 383 41 276 53:22 8:36/M
25 Jason Locke Commerce Township 3016 42 278 53:26 8:37/M
26 Jay Bergeron Westland MI 3971 40 291 53:37 8:39/M
27 Thomas Miller Berkley MI 4267 41 303 53:48 8:41/M
28 Randy Lee Northville MI 3306 40 317 54:05 8:43/M
29 Eric Welch Garden City MI 3305 41 322 54:07 8:44/M
30 Don Nagy Canton MI 153 44 324 54:08 8:44/M
31 John Gilmour Plymouth MI 308 44 351 54:39 8:49/M
32 Robert Roper Southfield MI 3888 44 360 54:53 8:51/M
33 Chad Steller Warren MI 332 40 388 55:33 8:58/M
34 Sean McPherson South Lyon MI 3155 42 440 56:35 9:08/M
35 Brady Clyma Novi MI 3815 42 462 57:05 9:12/M
36 Matthew Fleming Dearborn MI 4365 44 476 57:16 9:14/M
37 Jimmy Tello Jackson MI 3779 41 500 57:53 9:20/M
38 Timothy Noud Novi MI 356 42 507 58:02 9:22/M
39 Michael McLachlan Livonia MI 3819 40 522 58:17 9:24/M
40 Ngai Gold Redford MI 3951 44 529 58:20 9:25/M
41 James Austin Tecumseh MI 9 43 566 58:53 9:30/M
42 Vincent Bastine New Hudson MI 3614 41 593 59:21 9:34/M
43 Eric Haney Maumee OH 311 42 609 59:33 9:36/M
44 Anthony Yalo Westland MI 4255 41 629 59:44 9:38/M
45 Jason Turaer Canton MI 3019 44 657 1:00:10 9:42/M
46 Emile Daaboul Windsor ONT 3008 40 670 1:00:29 9:45/M
47 Greg Spangler Howell MI 3113 44 675 1:00:42 9:47/M
48 Tom Shanahan Royal Oak MI 4055 43 686 1:00:59 9:50/M
49 Mike Brown Davison MI 3369 41 744 1:02:12 10:02/M
50 Vaughn Johnson Commerce MI 3005 41 809 1:03:35 10:15/M
51 Kraig Smith Sterling Heights M 220 40 812 1:03:39 10:16/M
52 Christopher Sillers Troy MI 26 40 818 1:03:50 10:18/M
53 Kevin Tomaszewski Smiths Creek MI 117 40 834 1:04:12 10:21/M
54 Brad Gallant Plymouth MI 3111 41 849 1:04:32 10:25/M
55 Jason Cowgill Windsor ONT 3177 41 856 1:04:42 10:26/M
56 James Hyde Ferndale MI 4015 42 902 1:05:40 10:35/M
57 David Moore Canton MI 4245 42 912 1:06:01 10:39/M
58 Curt Shankouiz Northville MI 4393 42 933 1:06:24 10:43/M
59 Haidar Douglah Farmington Hills M 33 42 960 1:06:59 10:48/M
60 Matthew Rupp Westland MI 3634 44 966 1:07:07 10:50/M
61 Peter Schoppe Shelby Twp MI 3604 44 971 1:07:13 10:50/M
62 Duane Cousino Maybee MI 3502 40 976 1:07:15 10:51/M
63 Reid Chakrrabarty Canton MI 3560 41 982 1:07:28 10:53/M
64 Jarod Renaud Windsor ONT 3003 41 1042 1:08:59 11:08/M
65 Jason Everts Livonia MI 4350 43 1081 1:09:45 11:15/M
66 Michael Kain Livonia MI 3837 41 1088 1:09:56 11:17/M
67 Stephen Selover Westland MI 4190 41 1118 1:11:12 11:29/M
68 Joseph Polcyn Livonia MI 4301 42 1165 1:12:36 11:43/M
69 Greg Driskell Ypsilanti MI 177 44 1183 1:12:56 11:46/M
70 Brian Marthen Port Huron MI 3494 41 1197 1:13:11 11:48/M
71 Christopher Thompson Lake Orion MI 4343 41 1199 1:13:14 11:49/M
72 Ed Reed Northville MI 4274 43 1206 1:13:36 11:52/M
73 Kenneth Schmittlein Chelsea MI 3062 44 1223 1:14:11 11:58/M
74 Mark Bennetts Berkley MI 4194 40 1224 1:14:11 11:58/M
75 Brian Roberson Belleville MI 4447 43 1225 1:14:15 11:59/M
76 Eric Asencio Garden City MI 4226 40 1242 1:14:54 12:05/M
77 Michael Jacobson Oakland Township M 3445 42 1253 1:15:11 12:08/M
78 Tim Dardas Okemos MI 3362 41 1266 1:15:25 12:10/M
79 Thomas Taylor Waterford MI 3919 44 1339 1:18:06 12:36/M
80 Delbert Glaze Canton MI 246 41 1367 1:19:48 12:52/M
81 Mike Kovalesky Rochester Hills MI 3484 44 1387 1:20:56 13:03/M
82 Toney Privatte New Hudson MI 204 44 1410 1:21:53 13:12/M
83 Michael Posey Dundee MI 4335 42 1419 1:22:35 13:19/M
84 Todd Szyska New Haven MI 11 41 1456 1:25:30 13:47/M
85 Dwaine Campbell Canton MI 4201 44 1485 1:28:43 14:19/M
86 Steven Alexander Southfield MI 300 43 1496 1:30:00 14:31/M
87 Richard Coury Shelby Township MI 3537 42 1620 1:49:03 17:35/M
88 Robert Fogale Livonia MI 4367 42 1637 1:56:32 18:48/M
Top



Female 40 to 44



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Danie Matusik Chelsea MI 4355 42 42 44:23 7:10/M
2 Shari Berry South Lyon MI 4207 44 73 46:36 7:31/M
3 Tanya Sullivan Ypsilanti MI 258 40 82 46:52 7:34/M
4 Nicole Humphrey Beverly Hills MI 4072 40 99 47:30 7:40/M
5 Tracy Licari Farmington Hills M 3805 42 104 47:40 7:41/M
6 Lisa Moffa Northville MI 3992 43 110 47:50 7:43/M
7 Hope Calari Royal Oak MI 390 41 122 48:20 7:48/M
8 Julie Crozier Erie MI 395 40 171 49:46 8:02/M
9 Jennifer Kennedy Novi MI 4284 43 248 52:29 8:28/M
10 Raffaella Medoro-Naurato Northville MI 234 40 256 52:48 8:31/M
11 Brenda Cunningham Southgate MI 3335 40 263 53:00 8:33/M
12 Nikki Horn Plymouth MI 4291 43 266 53:06 8:34/M
13 Sarah Wedepohl Huntington Woods M 3777 44 287 53:36 8:39/M
14 Diane Kuzma Novi MI 3753 42 290 53:36 8:39/M
15 Debbie Seel Bloomfield Hills M 403 44 302 53:47 8:40/M
16 Judith Gamily West Bloomfield MI 4021 43 343 54:29 8:47/M
17 Nikki Seeley North Branch MI 269 41 359 54:52 8:51/M
18 Amy Mucall Chelsea MI 4381 44 369 55:04 8:53/M
19 Beth Driskell Ypsilanti MI 3496 40 377 55:16 8:55/M
20 Kimberly Messing Livonia MI 4332 41 379 55:21 8:56/M
21 Kristy Penney Livonia MI 3225 40 380 55:27 8:57/M
22 Julie Shepherd Canton MI 3489 42 383 55:30 8:57/M
23 Taryn Firosz Rochester Hills MI 284 41 384 55:32 8:57/M
24 Lauralyn Taylor Plymouth MI 179 44 392 55:37 8:58/M
25 Sara Rogers Canton MI 3121 42 395 55:43 8:59/M
26 Michele Michalik Northville MI 3646 44 397 55:49 9:00/M
27 Maureen Hagood Livonia MI 55 40 398 55:53 9:01/M
28 Dawn Lyon South Lyon MI 3904 44 407 56:01 9:02/M
29 Kari Meyers South Lyon MI 371 41 411 56:05 9:03/M
30 Tracey Roy Ann Arbor MI 3758 44 419 56:15 9:04/M
31 Carol King Plymouth MI 3778 44 439 56:34 9:07/M
32 Kelly Bruce Novi MI 4248 43 447 56:39 9:08/M
33 Kristine Olson Okemos MI 219 44 457 56:57 9:11/M
34 Kris Mason Saline MI 3258 41 458 56:58 9:11/M
35 Emily Busch Oxford MI 4221 42 472 57:11 9:13/M
36 Annie Miller Swanton OH 4351 41 499 57:51 9:20/M
37 Trisha Pyzik Tecumseh MI 4117 42 501 57:54 9:20/M
38 Randi Carrick Bloomfield Hills M 4254 42 518 58:14 9:24/M
39 Melissa Kwiatkowski Clio MI 3808 41 519 58:15 9:24/M
40 Carrie Kovan Franklin MI 4253 44 533 58:24 9:25/M
41 Lisa Sherman Northville MI 4026 41 550 58:39 9:28/M
42 Brenda Lavender Taylor MI 3427 40 560 58:50 9:29/M
43 Tiffany Leiter Northville MI 3183 41 564 58:51 9:30/M
44 Cynthia Kern Northville MI 151 42 567 58:53 9:30/M
45 Ann Marie Kelley White Lake MI 3192 44 571 58:56 9:30/M
46 Jessica Winn Novi MI 3935 41 588 59:16 9:34/M
47 Renee Jaska Toledo OH 342 44 589 59:17 9:34/M
48 Kandy Rush Plymouth MI 3828 43 619 59:38 9:37/M
49 Jenny Eberhart Livonia MI 3459 42 622 59:39 9:37/M
50 Kandi Helminiak Toledo OH 3476 44 642 59:57 9:40/M
51 Jennifer Bobowski Macomb MI 4426 44 644 59:57 9:40/M
52 Michele Loewe Ann Arbor MI 125 43 651 1:00:05 9:41/M
53 Brooke Stuber Lansing MI 394 41 652 1:00:05 9:41/M
54 Dawn Lindborg Canton MI 3303 43 654 1:00:08 9:42/M
55 Abigail Stybel West MI 3926 40 658 1:00:11 9:42/M
56 Kara Vitale South Lyon MI 3917 42 663 1:00:21 9:44/M
57 Laura Locke Commerce Township 3017 42 671 1:00:31 9:46/M
58 Ann Finley Saint Clair MI 401 44 684 1:00:57 9:50/M
59 Lauri Angeleri Warren MI 3533 44 692 1:01:08 9:52/M
60 Dawn Shipe Livonia MI 3248 43 693 1:01:11 9:52/M
61 Stacey Sharp Plymouth MI 3213 40 734 1:01:58 10:00/M
62 Rachel Skousen West Bloomfield MI 3599 40 779 1:02:49 10:08/M
63 Carrin Tunney Novi MI 318 43 783 1:02:59 10:10/M
64 Rihab Jaafar Dearborn Heights M 3563 43 785 1:03:00 10:10/M
65 Kelli Vereb Plymouth MI 3693 41 786 1:03:00 10:10/M
66 Cindi Larson Milan MI 3575 42 787 1:03:03 10:10/M
67 Jessica Spivey South Lyon MI 4239 41 807 1:03:33 10:15/M
68 Lori Villar Plymouth MI 3110 42 814 1:03:42 10:16/M
69 Sandra Scarcella Macomb Township MI 172 41 815 1:03:42 10:16/M
70 Mary Gibbons Northville MI 3161 42 859 1:04:47 10:27/M
71 Shanna Spickard Saline MI 154 41 862 1:04:48 10:27/M
72 Stephanie Curry Livonia MI 3061 41 865 1:04:54 10:28/M
73 Michele Parzuchowski Livonia MI 3631 43 866 1:04:54 10:28/M
74 Pam Oneal Ann Arbor MI 189 40 868 1:04:56 10:28/M
75 Shannon McCormick Southfield MI 3504 42 875 1:05:05 10:30/M
76 Kim Drake Bloomfield Hills M 4180 44 881 1:05:11 10:31/M
77 Dawn Webster Milford MI 3220 42 882 1:05:13 10:31/M
78 Kristen Davis Trenton MI 3927 41 887 1:05:23 10:33/M
79 Kelly Prather Southgate MI 17 44 892 1:05:31 10:34/M
80 Cynthia Chadek-Walker Grass Lake MI 4266 43 905 1:05:47 10:37/M
81 Sarah Milligan Canton MI 241 41 911 1:06:00 10:39/M
82 Kristi Bloink Livonia MI 3723 43 914 1:06:03 10:39/M
83 Amy Fava Canton MI 3333 40 941 1:06:30 10:44/M
84 Cherie Jagodzinski Livonia MI 3649 42 943 1:06:34 10:44/M
85 Viuitlta Chekurt Northville MI 4446 44 944 1:06:34 10:44/M
86 Anne Hagen Canton MI 101 42 945 1:06:42 10:45/M
87 Darlene Schoppe Shelby Twp MI 3603 40 970 1:07:12 10:50/M
88 Maureen Whitten Allen Park MI 3264 41 990 1:07:35 10:54/M
89 Amanda Pelukas Cantin MI 4123 41 991 1:07:35 10:54/M
90 Julie Hodder Dexter MI 296 41 995 1:07:43 10:55/M
91 Brenda Rupp Westland MI 3633 44 996 1:07:44 10:55/M
92 Ann Marry Fenton MI 3256 40 998 1:07:53 10:57/M
93 Susan Baker Perrysburg OH 4110 43 1003 1:08:00 10:58/M
94 Jennifer Higby Mattawan MI 3632 41 1012 1:08:16 11:01/M
95 Karyn Kummer Whitmore Lake MI 4292 41 1025 1:08:37 11:04/M
96 Cindy Pentland Allen Park MI 4161 43 1032 1:08:44 11:05/M
97 Maria Villarreal Ann Arbor MI 3653 40 1043 1:08:59 11:08/M
98 Rachel Kain Livonia MI 3836 40 1064 1:09:27 11:12/M
99 Rebecca Matthews Waterford MI 3291 42 1065 1:09:28 11:12/M
100 Shelly Morell Westland MI 3286 41 1068 1:09:31 11:13/M
101 Kari Martin Canton MI 3092 43 1070 1:09:32 11:13/M
102 Jennifer Everts Livonia MI 4349 42 1079 1:09:44 11:15/M
103 Marie Lee Center Line MI 3119 42 1080 1:09:44 11:15/M
104 Kari Nelson Farmington MI 4340 43 1086 1:09:55 11:17/M
105 Domonique Call Oxford MI 3068 43 1092 1:10:01 11:18/M
106 Christine Stankovic Northville MI 3470 42 1096 1:10:12 11:19/M
107 Felicia Brabec Ann Arbor MI 297 41 1103 1:10:33 11:23/M
108 Kim Devyak South Lyon MI 4348 44 1117 1:11:12 11:29/M
109 Jennifer Nashif Manchester MI 368 44 1129 1:11:26 11:31/M
110 Anne-Marie Paddock Dearborn MI 3736 41 1130 1:11:34 11:33/M
111 Amy Kiesel Royal Oak MI 63 44 1138 1:11:51 11:35/M
112 Zenaiden Sokol Canton MI 4418 43 1143 1:12:05 11:38/M
113 Shelly McArthur Grand Blanc MI 4016 43 1147 1:12:10 11:38/M
114 Heidi Olmsted Grand Blanc MI 3989 41 1148 1:12:11 11:39/M
115 Carrie Martin Armada MI 3475 43 1152 1:12:19 11:40/M
116 Birthe Korasiak Livonia MI 4416 40 1154 1:12:21 11:40/M
117 Jennifer Sartori Dexter MI 4047 43 1159 1:12:33 11:42/M
118 Corissa Smeltzer Westland MI 3259 40 1176 1:12:45 11:44/M
119 Elana Berlin Southfield MI 3485 42 1182 1:12:54 11:45/M
120 Jackie Sovel Highland MI 3524 42 1187 1:13:00 11:46/M
121 Jody Barkley Kalamazoo MI 3862 42 1192 1:13:10 11:48/M
122 Amanda Wehner Otsego MI 3861 42 1193 1:13:10 11:48/M
123 Lisa Mueller Saint Clair Shores 3237 42 1204 1:13:34 11:52/M
124 Amy Gearns South Lyon MI 4345 42 1231 1:14:40 12:03/M
125 Candace Burket Canton MI 3032 44 1249 1:15:00 12:06/M
126 Melissa Hoffon Romulus MI 3742 40 1268 1:15:28 12:10/M
127 Amy Heath Allen Park MI 4279 40 1272 1:15:33 12:11/M
128 Amy Cornwell Chesterfield Twp M 182 40 1274 1:15:43 12:13/M
129 Dawn Gohl Brighton MI 3568 41 1288 1:16:18 12:18/M
130 Sheryl Rice Plymouth MI 3109 43 1289 1:16:20 12:19/M
131 Leia Meyers Rochester Hills MI 3576 40 1294 1:16:29 12:20/M
132 Barb Fields Linden MI 3493 44 1306 1:16:55 12:24/M
133 Vicky Rubino Brighton MI 3040 43 1310 1:17:07 12:26/M
134 Jennifer Carbary Sterling Heights M 3719 42 1311 1:17:09 12:27/M
135 Julie Birchmeier Milan MI 4095 43 1314 1:17:11 12:27/M
136 Tracy Bragiel Livonia MI 3468 42 1315 1:17:14 12:27/M
137 Tara Robinson Jackson MI 4115 43 1318 1:17:23 12:29/M
138 Tiffany Easley Flat Rock MI 4331 44 1321 1:17:34 12:31/M
139 Marlo Johnson Southfield MI 4326 44 1325 1:17:37 12:31/M
140 Jennifer Del Greco Macomb MI 3616 42 1327 1:17:47 12:33/M
141 Jennifer Acha Waterford MI 3920 40 1338 1:18:05 12:36/M
142 Angela Blan Clinton Township M 3800 41 1370 1:20:05 12:55/M
143 Dawn Zachariah Livonia MI 3075 43 1371 1:20:09 12:56/M
144 Jeannie Drinkert Allen Park MI 3886 41 1381 1:20:43 13:01/M
145 Denise Orourke Farmington Hills M 3272 44 1383 1:20:44 13:01/M
146 Rebecca Pischea-Hall Westland MI 3082 42 1385 1:20:46 13:02/M
147 Ellece Campbell West Bloomfield MI 4323 42 1391 1:21:06 13:05/M
148 Cindy Medina Taylor MI 4156 40 1400 1:21:33 13:09/M
149 Jennifer Burdick Grand Blanc MI 3879 42 1431 1:23:38 13:29/M
150 Laurie Lee Canton MI 3865 41 1443 1:24:43 13:40/M
151 Agnes Asencio Garden City MI 4227 41 1451 1:25:08 13:44/M
152 Julie Szyska New Haven MI 10 43 1459 1:25:46 13:50/M
153 Amy Kapuga Jackson MI 3135 44 1464 1:25:53 13:51/M
154 Meredith Dempster Brighton MI 225 41 1466 1:25:57 13:52/M
155 Tamy Tomaszewski Kimball MI 3794 40 1469 1:26:24 13:56/M
156 Renee Byree Northville MI 4425 42 1486 1:28:43 14:19/M
157 Pam McCaskill Northville MI 3112 44 1487 1:28:43 14:19/M
158 Cynthia Featherngill Livonia MI 175 44 1493 1:29:45 14:29/M
159 Nicole Williams Warren MI 266 43 1497 1:30:01 14:31/M
160 Latesha Stewart Detroit MI 380 43 1498 1:30:02 14:31/M
161 Susan King Chesterfield MI 3319 43 1501 1:30:09 14:32/M
162 Trina Robota Washington MI 230 41 1505 1:30:34 14:36/M
163 Aundrea Mielke Wyandotte MI 56 41 1525 1:32:34 14:56/M
164 Sheilly McNally Canton MI 3178 43 1528 1:32:35 14:56/M
165 Patricia Moesner Detroit MI 4041 40 1536 1:34:06 15:11/M
166 Christina Jackson Madison Heights MI 3027 41 1546 1:34:47 15:17/M
167 Adrienne Vickerman Davison MI 302 43 1554 1:35:09 15:21/M
168 Jennifer Savitskie Taylor MI 3530 42 1555 1:35:11 15:21/M
169 Sonia Parent Ypsilanti MI 3060 40 1556 1:35:25 15:23/M
170 Michelle McAllister Ypsilanti MI 3118 40 1565 1:37:18 15:42/M
171 Andrea Davis Holt MI 326 41 1567 1:37:32 15:44/M
172 Laurie Michael Chesterfield MI 3189 43 1569 1:37:45 15:46/M
173 Jennifer True Rochester Hills MI 3747 40 1575 1:39:16 16:01/M
174 Peggy Ostrander Clinton Township M 3020 43 1591 1:41:47 16:25/M
175 Catherine Cimeot Howell MI 3720 44 1597 1:43:52 16:45/M
176 Robin Procter Livonia MI 3798 43 1601 1:43:54 16:45/M
177 Belinda Stewart Farmington Hills M 3071 42 1609 1:46:55 17:15/M
178 Deborah Saff Taylor MI 3767 44 1614 1:48:03 17:26/M
179 Nicole Coury Shelby Township MI 3538 42 1621 1:49:04 17:35/M
180 Zita Bozanic West Bloomfield MI 4233 42 1625 1:50:15 17:47/M
181 Ada Smith Detroit MI 134 41 1635 1:53:16 18:16/M
182 Heidi Fogale Livonia MI 4368 41 1638 1:56:33 18:48/M
Top



Male 45 to 49



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eric Green Pontiac MI 4203 46 2 35:57 5:48/M
2 Hank Risley Rockford MI 3782 46 4 37:05 5:59/M
3 Brian Boutell Grosse Pointe Woods 3552 49 9 40:19 6:30/M
4 Doug Williams Warren MI 22 45 28 43:06 6:57/M
5 Mike Wong Novi MI 4391 48 36 43:35 7:02/M
6 Rob Quitter Eastpointe MI 3084 45 44 44:33 7:11/M
7 Robert Jones Northville MI 4392 48 47 44:54 7:15/M
8 Michael Pierce Farmington Hills M 3439 46 53 45:21 7:19/M
9 Paul Hoke Plymouth MI 253 45 92 47:11 7:37/M
10 Richard Pointe Harrison Twp MI 116 47 133 48:52 7:53/M
11 Matthew Blamy Novi 391 45 137 48:55 7:53/M
12 James Beamish Redford MI 4304 47 157 49:20 7:57/M
13 Thomas Kehn Ann Arbor MI 3304 49 164 49:37 8:00/M
14 Tom Blake Novi MI 190 46 165 49:38 8:00/M
15 Shawn Smith Ypsilanti MI 3831 46 173 49:50 8:02/M
16 Jake Davis Trenton MI 3928 47 174 49:53 8:03/M
17 Hugh Dodwell Lasalle ONT 60 46 177 50:00 8:04/M
18 Jeff Emrich White Lake MI 276 46 191 50:25 8:08/M
19 Robert Horn Wyandotte MI 292 45 192 50:29 8:09/M
20 Jim Colar Madison Heights MI 3451 48 203 50:39 8:10/M
21 Brad Everingham Livonia MI 3001 48 207 50:46 8:11/M
22 Niall Holloway Ann Arbor MI 351 48 215 51:07 8:15/M
23 Bill Linfield South Lyon MI 3464 48 250 52:36 8:29/M
24 David Wong Farmington Hills M 3544 45 269 53:11 8:35/M
25 Donald Danaher Royal Oak MI 3608 45 275 53:22 8:36/M
26 Everett Cewterwall Flint MI 4404 47 294 53:39 8:39/M
27 Michael Jones Toledo OH 3299 48 297 53:45 8:40/M
28 Rob Ballinger Wixom MI 194 45 327 54:14 8:45/M
29 Philip Maniscalchi Clarkston MI 283 47 329 54:15 8:45/M
30 Edward Pavlica Macomb Twp MI 3887 49 330 54:16 8:45/M
31 Scott Struck Battle Creek MI 184 48 341 54:24 8:46/M
32 Jeffery Williams Shelby Twp MI 95 45 342 54:28 8:47/M
33 Craig Vogel Waterford MI 216 46 344 54:30 8:47/M
34 David Warmbier Farmington Hills M 3422 49 396 55:47 9:00/M
35 Marty Hildreth Rochester MI 3882 48 412 56:07 9:03/M
36 Greg Wludyka Royal Oak MI 4218 48 413 56:07 9:03/M
37 Neale Jesse Fenton MI 4222 49 435 56:31 9:07/M
38 Kanak Soundra Canton MI 4417 47 449 56:40 9:08/M
39 Ricardo Luna Ann Arbor MI 4164 47 455 56:56 9:11/M
40 Jean-Paul Guiboux Novi MI 3407 48 463 57:06 9:13/M
41 Greg Hodder Dexter MI 295 49 491 57:38 9:18/M
42 Michael Blackburn West Bloomfield MI 264 49 502 57:55 9:20/M
43 Robert Ross Plymouth MI 3746 45 504 57:55 9:20/M
44 Rajesh Kothari Southfield MI 166 46 505 57:56 9:21/M
45 Dan Harrington Westland MI 3101 49 525 58:18 9:24/M
46 David Soubeyrand Livonia MI 4143 45 538 58:28 9:26/M
47 Thomas Tocco Rochester Hills MI 79 48 558 58:45 9:29/M
48 David Bice Livonia MI 4287 49 574 59:02 9:31/M
49 Mark Grazioli Northville MI 3874 46 584 59:11 9:33/M
50 Marty Heinzmann Rochester Hills MI 4263 47 615 59:37 9:37/M
51 James Chasse Novi MI 4408 45 624 59:39 9:37/M
52 Thomas Nelson West Bloomfield MI 329 47 685 1:00:58 9:50/M
53 Jim Meyers Rochester Hills MI 3577 45 695 1:01:12 9:52/M
54 Richard McNutt Livonia MI 3914 48 712 1:01:31 9:55/M
55 Chris Nihart Holland OH 4011 47 725 1:01:48 9:58/M
56 David Pressick Lansing MI 244 49 737 1:02:02 10:00/M
57 Mark Hutchins Dearborn MI 3392 48 739 1:02:04 10:01/M
58 Dan Baker Redford MI 4089 47 748 1:02:16 10:03/M
59 David Bosak Holt MI 327 48 763 1:02:31 10:05/M
60 Lamont Swift Southfield MI 4230 45 806 1:03:32 10:15/M
61 Michael Piper Waterford MI 3285 47 831 1:04:07 10:20/M
62 Keith Johnson Clinton Township M 180 48 863 1:04:52 10:28/M
63 Tamilvanan Arunachalam Canton MI 3152 48 871 1:05:01 10:29/M
64 Gersld Keller Toledo OH 4008 46 894 1:05:33 10:34/M
65 Darryl Paige Detroit MI 4142 47 901 1:05:40 10:35/M
66 Sam Avery Milan MI 4409 45 907 1:05:50 10:37/M
67 Glen Richardson Grosse Pointe MI 3415 46 953 1:06:50 10:47/M
68 Russ Ludke Flat Rock MI 106 45 973 1:07:13 10:50/M
69 Dan Orourke Saline MI 128 46 1000 1:07:58 10:58/M
70 Sean Chance Ypsilanti MI 4169 46 1020 1:08:28 11:03/M
71 Steve Miller Detroit MI 3751 46 1053 1:09:20 11:11/M
72 Larry Frommer .west Bloomfield M 4312 49 1113 1:11:00 11:27/M
73 David Wood New Boston MI 3200 46 1136 1:11:48 11:35/M
74 Eric Schweers Belleville MI 3853 46 1146 1:12:08 11:38/M
75 Lawrence Leib Farmington Hills M 155 46 1169 1:12:39 11:43/M
76 Jaegul Lee Northville MI 4191 45 1198 1:13:14 11:49/M
77 Michael Frederick Warren MI 4377 46 1320 1:17:31 12:30/M
78 Jeff Basch Canton MI 47 49 1328 1:17:48 12:33/M
79 Jeff Saenz Canton MI 3873 47 1358 1:19:29 12:49/M
80 Patrick Lee Canton MI 3864 45 1435 1:24:03 13:33/M
81 Thomas Dix Farmington Hills M 3630 48 1489 1:29:00 14:21/M
82 David Olson Okemos MI 3666 45 1503 1:30:17 14:34/M
83 Michael McNally Canton MI 3179 47 1526 1:32:35 14:56/M
Top



Female 45 to 49



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marie Halpin Birmingham MI 4118 45 23 42:00 6:46/M
2 Elizabeth Schweers Belleville MI 259 45 148 49:08 7:55/M
3 Nisrin Cueto Saline MI 3414 46 156 49:20 7:57/M
4 Lisa Graziano White Lake MI 3283 47 166 49:38 8:00/M
5 Jennifer Newman White Lake MI 3943 46 189 50:23 8:08/M
6 Robin Linfield South Lyon MI 3463 45 251 52:36 8:29/M
7 Laura Deubel Rootstown OH 330 46 286 53:33 8:38/M
8 Rachel Laponsey Northville MI 3022 45 304 53:48 8:41/M
9 Claudia Giampa-Coyle Royal Oak MI 3054 48 316 54:03 8:43/M
10 Rebecca Buckley Berkley MI 4228 46 328 54:14 8:45/M
11 Ornela Zekavica Novi MI 4268 45 370 55:05 8:53/M
12 Natalie Sorce Northville MI 3922 45 404 55:59 9:02/M
13 Michele Brown Saline MI 3929 45 417 56:12 9:04/M
14 Luma Dana Dearborn MI 4360 47 420 56:16 9:05/M
15 Kristyn Spangler Ypsilanti MI 188 45 441 56:35 9:08/M
16 Reva Smith Detroit MI 114 47 453 56:44 9:09/M
17 Brenda Phare Westland MI 3424 46 466 57:09 9:13/M
18 Sandy Coram Livonia MI 3249 49 483 57:25 9:16/M
19 Joan Noble-Pruett Farmington Hills M 4170 49 487 57:33 9:17/M
20 Melissa Fury South Lyon MI 3620 48 512 58:07 9:22/M
21 Leyser Romero Ann Arbor MI 4166 45 526 58:19 9:24/M
22 Julie Pierce Farmington Hills M 3438 46 527 58:19 9:24/M
23 Lisa Fisher St Jihns MI 304 47 528 58:20 9:25/M
24 Cheryl Kennard Redford MI 255 49 568 58:55 9:30/M
25 Theresa Nurmi Milford MI 3163 47 578 59:05 9:32/M
26 Doreen Marsh Whitmore Lake MI 3950 49 587 59:15 9:33/M
27 Melissa Heinzmann Rochester Hills MI 3636 47 614 59:37 9:37/M
28 Heidi Haite Ann Arbor MI 3775 45 623 59:39 9:37/M
29 Sheri Cormier Grand Blanc MI 202 49 630 59:45 9:38/M
30 Yvette Canedo Northville MI 4130 46 673 1:00:33 9:46/M
31 Julie Welch Ann Arbor MI 3175 48 705 1:01:22 9:54/M
32 Debra Docherty Commerce MI 3726 49 706 1:01:23 9:54/M
33 Nancy Austin Grosse Pointe Woods 4341 45 711 1:01:31 9:55/M
34 Diana Rochowiak Canton MI 3325 45 731 1:01:57 10:00/M
35 Leanne Derousse Waterford MI 3431 49 740 1:02:06 10:01/M
36 Andrea Baker Redford MI 4088 46 747 1:02:16 10:03/M
37 Sharon K Borieo Livonia MI 3398 46 755 1:02:24 10:04/M
38 Linda McCartt Dexter MI 3699 49 766 1:02:36 10:06/M
39 Lisa Girade-Bevier Commerce Twp. MI 4382 49 781 1:02:54 10:09/M
40 Catherine Kelly Northville MI 4262 47 784 1:03:00 10:10/M
41 Kris Bergmann New Baltimore MI 91 49 796 1:03:23 10:13/M
42 Pam Glover Highland MI 3334 45 823 1:03:57 10:19/M
43 Kim Goering Northville MI 3373 48 840 1:04:19 10:22/M
44 Juliann Geisinger Plymouth MI 3360 47 852 1:04:37 10:25/M
45 Judy Miller Farmington Hills M 43 47 878 1:05:07 10:30/M
46 Sandra Plaunt Plymouth MI 3014 47 904 1:05:46 10:36/M
47 Karyn Rea Highland MA 162 45 910 1:06:00 10:39/M
48 Cindy Russeau Toledo OH 3977 48 913 1:06:02 10:39/M
49 Jennifer Greening Plymouth MI 4383 46 946 1:06:42 10:45/M
50 Dianna Andrikos Canton MI 3393 45 949 1:06:43 10:46/M
51 Ann Anderson Pinckney MI 362 48 958 1:06:56 10:48/M
52 Shelly Buszka Farmington Hills M 3495 47 980 1:07:25 10:52/M
53 Kathy Scherrer Macomb MI 3011 47 987 1:07:30 10:53/M
54 Denise Wood New Boston MI 3087 45 1004 1:08:02 10:58/M
55 Laura Kainz Plymouth MI 3251 45 1024 1:08:34 11:04/M
56 Melissa Weisberg Pinckney MI 338 49 1031 1:08:44 11:05/M
57 Luven Marie Tejero Ann Arbor MI 3365 46 1040 1:08:57 11:07/M
58 Connie Renaud Windsor ONT 3004 49 1044 1:09:00 11:08/M
59 Kathy Schauer Lasalle ONT 3507 47 1054 1:09:20 11:11/M
60 Cynthia Hoffman Livonia MI 3336 45 1066 1:09:29 11:12/M
61 Jodi Williamsen Brighton MI 187 47 1067 1:09:30 11:13/M
62 Amy Henry Belleville MI 3316 45 1075 1:09:41 11:14/M
63 Kris Gray Rochester Hills MI 4017 47 1078 1:09:43 11:15/M
64 Susanna Matulevich Belleville MI 301 45 1090 1:09:57 11:17/M
65 Cyndi Agnew South Lyon MI 3137 45 1094 1:10:05 11:18/M
66 Holly Jones Northville MI 3384 46 1095 1:10:12 11:19/M
67 Kristin Bauer Canton MI 3012 49 1111 1:10:56 11:26/M
68 Melissa Scott Kalamazoo MI 3602 45 1119 1:11:13 11:29/M
69 Jennifer Lobsinger Royal Oak MI 4024 45 1133 1:11:38 11:33/M
70 Janet McDuffey Lansing MI 4083 46 1137 1:11:50 11:35/M
71 Arlene Thornton Commerce Twp MI 3824 45 1139 1:11:58 11:36/M
72 Nadine Copp Highland MI 3311 46 1151 1:12:14 11:39/M
73 Karen Bialk Southfield MI 3714 45 1194 1:13:10 11:48/M
74 Paula Taddia Westland MI 376 48 1201 1:13:15 11:49/M
75 Pam Porter Samaria MI 3125 46 1202 1:13:27 11:51/M
76 Karen Wenzel Clarkston MI 3126 45 1203 1:13:28 11:51/M
77 Michelle Delaporte Holly MI 4091 45 1205 1:13:35 11:52/M
78 Leslie Andrews Detroit MI 73 47 1220 1:14:02 11:56/M
79 Amy Esseily Dearborn Heights M 3804 45 1237 1:14:45 12:03/M
80 Lori Lawyer Whitmore Lake MI 195 45 1243 1:14:54 12:05/M
81 Michele Cox Howell MI 271 46 1247 1:14:59 12:06/M
82 Stephanie Grzesik-Miller Canton MI 3034 48 1248 1:15:00 12:06/M
83 Tammy Liedel Carleton MI 3915 45 1260 1:15:23 12:10/M
84 Nancy Foster Romulus MI 157 46 1269 1:15:29 12:10/M
85 Lori Hubbard Ypsilanti MI 4385 49 1285 1:16:15 12:18/M
86 Misty Vos Jackson MI 3731 45 1319 1:17:24 12:29/M
87 Michelle Moore Lansing MI 323 49 1326 1:17:43 12:32/M
88 Carol Riker Clawson MI 287 48 1330 1:17:53 12:34/M
89 Joni McDonald Dearborn MI 3013 47 1336 1:17:58 12:35/M
90 Patricia Penman Livonia MI 3157 48 1337 1:17:59 12:35/M
91 Felecia Tyler Detroit MI 3070 48 1353 1:19:01 12:45/M
92 Elizabeth Schafer Livonia MI 384 47 1361 1:19:39 12:51/M
93 Lisa Sherman Canton MI 3069 45 1365 1:19:46 12:52/M
94 Dionne Werdlow Detroit MI 3626 49 1386 1:20:50 13:02/M
95 Maria Constarte Wayne MI 398 46 1413 1:22:07 13:15/M
96 Ivy Horton Muskegon MI 3033 45 1438 1:24:23 13:37/M
97 Rhonda Depestel Sterling Heights M 4034 45 1446 1:24:52 13:41/M
98 Vicki Lambly Livonia MI 3458 46 1450 1:25:05 13:43/M
99 Rosemary Johnson Redford MI 4149 46 1465 1:25:54 13:51/M
100 Colette Richards Dearborn MI 3160 45 1467 1:26:16 13:55/M
101 Joely Moss Farmington Hills M 4256 45 1470 1:26:25 13:56/M
102 Lucretia Stewart Grand Ledge MI 3650 47 1495 1:29:56 14:30/M
103 Ernestine Berry Clinton Twp MI 3028 46 1511 1:31:29 14:45/M
104 Rea Caloia Livonia MI 3209 45 1512 1:31:32 14:46/M
105 Kelley Minefield Southfield MI 168 49 1514 1:31:53 14:49/M
106 Jackie Giusti South Lyon MI 4071 47 1515 1:31:55 14:50/M
107 Susan Larson Taylor MI 3855 45 1517 1:31:58 14:50/M
108 Vicky Lamb Westland MI 3337 45 1518 1:31:58 14:50/M
109 Lori Van Acker Rochester Hills MI 3394 45 1529 1:32:37 14:56/M
110 Nancy Sullivan Fenton MI 3491 47 1530 1:32:37 14:56/M
111 Candy Van Sickle Linden MI 3106 49 1544 1:34:43 15:17/M
112 Cathy McGinnity Attica MI 4151 45 1548 1:34:51 15:18/M
113 Penny Jensen Lapeer MI 4179 49 1549 1:34:51 15:18/M
114 Melissa McGeorge Ypsilanti MI 4096 45 1558 1:35:42 15:26/M
115 Lysa Davis W Bloomfield MI 4334 45 1578 1:39:42 16:05/M
116 Shaun Hughes Detroit MI 4288 45 1583 1:40:11 16:10/M
117 Sheila Smith Otisville MI 3372 47 1585 1:40:19 16:11/M
118 Carrie Mitchell Eastpointe MI 4093 49 1594 1:42:57 16:36/M
119 Krisena Rieger Fruitport MI 3657 48 1596 1:43:46 16:44/M
120 Theresa Maggi Woodville OH 3240 45 1606 1:45:51 17:04/M
121 Bernice Djirackor Southfield MI 4140 46 1610 1:46:56 17:15/M
122 Elizabeth Hancock Romulus MI 4001 48 1617 1:48:46 17:33/M
123 Theresa Pospiech Berkley MI 4044 45 1626 1:51:11 17:56/M
124 Katie Bridges Allen Park MI 4045 48 1627 1:51:12 17:56/M
125 Elizabeth Taylor Ortonville MI 3132 45 1631 1:51:43 18:01/M
126 Darlene McManus Howell MI 3063 45 1632 1:51:44 18:01/M
127 Katalin Rye Dearborn MI 3966 48 1634 1:52:13 18:06/M
Top



Male 50 to 54



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eric Stuber Lansing MI 263 51 1 35:09 5:40/M
2 Jay Owens Fenton MI 4427 52 10 40:20 6:30/M
3 Jeff Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 4445 52 11 40:23 6:31/M
4 Joerg Klisch Aiken SC 4131 54 24 42:07 6:48/M
5 Matt Stimac Saline MI 3281 51 29 43:16 6:59/M
6 Mark Buckley Livonia MI 3789 53 39 44:06 7:07/M
7 Dennis Berry South Lyon MI 4208 50 43 44:25 7:10/M
8 Robert Grimes Taylor MI 3391 54 45 44:43 7:13/M
9 David White Linden MI 3748 54 52 45:20 7:19/M
10 Mike Nielsen Rochester Hills MI 3974 52 68 46:22 7:29/M
11 Jerry Swope Brooklyn MI 3895 52 76 46:43 7:32/M
12 Mark Stevens Taylor MI 3287 53 83 46:55 7:34/M
13 Donald MacKinnon Toledo OH 3623 51 89 47:00 7:35/M
14 David Paquet Livonia MI 78 51 93 47:11 7:37/M
15 Bob Offman New Boston MI 361 52 101 47:33 7:40/M
16 Dan Goering Northville MI 3375 53 106 47:42 7:42/M
17 Eric Swanson Macomb MI 249 51 114 47:55 7:44/M
18 Ron Breimayer Carleton MI 298 53 119 48:06 7:45/M
19 Patrick Marcotullio Northville MI 3894 50 125 48:28 7:49/M
20 John Long Waterford MI 321 50 144 49:03 7:55/M
21 Tom Nisbet Brighton MI 3425 51 154 49:18 7:57/M
22 Carlos Hernandez Flores Farmington Hills M 3188 52 168 49:41 8:01/M
23 Bob Ammon Allen Park MI 3786 50 184 50:16 8:06/M
24 Russel Johnson Canton MI 3378 52 195 50:32 8:09/M
25 Cosimo Carfagna Beverly Hills MI 3116 50 200 50:36 8:10/M
26 Elliot Lerner Beverly Hills MI 3701 51 229 51:45 8:21/M
27 John Ireland Rochester Hills MI 23 54 235 52:04 8:24/M
28 Gregg Milligan Canton MI 240 51 254 52:40 8:30/M
29 Richard Latack Canton MI 3295 53 288 53:36 8:39/M
30 Dwayne McCartt Dexter MI 3698 51 305 53:49 8:41/M
31 Ted Fly Grosse Pointe Woods 3982 53 318 54:06 8:44/M
32 Ben Beale Northville MI 4199 54 418 56:13 9:04/M
33 Richard Hitch Westland MI 130 51 421 56:17 9:05/M
34 Ron Bestervelt Plymouth MI 3358 54 446 56:38 9:08/M
35 Bob Mang Livonia MI 3995 50 479 57:22 9:15/M
36 Ken Baker Redford MI 3267 52 486 57:33 9:17/M
37 Jeff Fadler South Lyon MI 3679 50 511 58:07 9:22/M
38 Mike Bergmann New Baltimore MI 92 52 545 58:34 9:27/M
39 Richard Tencza Taylor MI 3426 50 554 58:43 9:28/M
40 Laurence Arthur Sterling Heights M 3550 51 561 58:50 9:29/M
41 Phil MacBride Ann Arbor MI 3526 54 576 59:02 9:31/M
42 John Kerchner East Petersburg PA 3081 53 643 59:57 9:40/M
43 Brent McDole Walled Lake MI 4277 53 681 1:00:49 9:49/M
44 Paulo Sugai Saline MI 4035 54 690 1:01:05 9:51/M
45 Pablo Estrada Troy MI 4229 50 696 1:01:13 9:52/M
46 Craig Docherty Commerce MI 3728 54 699 1:01:14 9:53/M
47 John Barletta Ann Arbor MI 3347 51 714 1:01:31 9:55/M
48 Dan Mahlebashian Novi MI 4148 53 721 1:01:41 9:57/M
49 Allen Coleman Plymouth MI 3141 54 729 1:01:55 9:59/M
50 Mark Wagenschutz Canton MI 3710 50 738 1:02:03 10:00/M
51 Christopher Johnson Farmington Hills M 3313 50 835 1:04:13 10:21/M
52 David Morgan West Bloomfield MI 4380 54 836 1:04:14 10:22/M
53 Gene Myers Canton MI 3581 54 872 1:05:01 10:29/M
54 Michael Geyer Dundee MI 373 53 959 1:06:58 10:48/M
55 Jeff Middleton Canton MI 3627 54 1007 1:08:12 11:00/M
56 Homero Hinojosa Novi 4395 50 1015 1:08:17 11:01/M
57 Robert Gramer Redford MI 3343 51 1036 1:08:47 11:06/M
58 John Foley Plymouth MI 3442 52 1110 1:10:55 11:26/M
59 Michael Cutler West Bloomfield MI 3556 50 1114 1:11:01 11:27/M
60 Sam Ritter Ypsilanti MI 3542 51 1126 1:11:22 11:31/M
61 Matt Winther Canton MI 3309 53 1149 1:12:12 11:39/M
62 John Rye Dearborn MI 3965 53 1153 1:12:21 11:40/M
63 Thomas Anderson Westland MI 4104 52 1160 1:12:34 11:42/M
64 Bill Zimmer Morton Grove IL 3734 53 1171 1:12:41 11:43/M
65 Kevin Culler Dearborn MI 3064 50 1179 1:12:49 11:45/M
66 Marty Chaffee Clarkston MI 3031 54 1255 1:15:13 12:08/M
67 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 340 51 1364 1:19:44 12:52/M
68 David Ruckle Clawson MI 3647 52 1452 1:25:12 13:45/M
69 Russell Mandle Fenton MI 3492 53 1527 1:32:35 14:56/M
70 John Baca South Lyon MI 3105 54 1543 1:34:42 15:16/M
Top



Female 50 to 54



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lisa Veneziano Fenton MI 4159 50 12 40:24 6:31/M
2 Lisa Martin Birmingham MI 3933 51 79 46:47 7:33/M
3 Mariann Hejka-Nelson Dearborn Heights M 3593 51 194 50:30 8:09/M
4 Susie Zimmer Morton Grove IL 243 53 204 50:39 8:10/M
5 Lisa Hoult Lapeer MI 4012 50 212 51:04 8:14/M
6 Carole Buckley Livonia MI 3790 50 224 51:38 8:20/M
7 Jen Coombs Lincoln Park MI 3770 50 241 52:16 8:26/M
8 Laura Anger Rochester MI 136 50 306 53:54 8:42/M
9 Susan Hund Rochester Hills MI 133 53 307 53:54 8:42/M
10 Linda Fraser Lasalle ONT 3708 54 310 53:57 8:42/M
11 Cathy Risley Rockford MI 3783 51 339 54:23 8:46/M
12 Jaclyn Doyle Grosse Ile MI 4033 52 358 54:51 8:51/M
13 Pauline Jesue Allen Park MI 3635 50 373 55:07 8:53/M
14 Gloria Maki Flint MI 4376 50 381 55:28 8:57/M
15 Kimberlyn Fortino Canton MI 4278 52 382 55:29 8:57/M
16 Dianne Seymour Linden MI 3276 51 399 55:53 9:01/M
17 Terry Onica Novi MI 3854 51 451 56:41 9:09/M
18 Terry Grooms Waterford MI 3817 50 495 57:42 9:18/M
19 Connie Scaparo Canton MI 3518 51 510 58:06 9:22/M
20 Marianne Gutknecht Farmington MI 4087 54 530 58:21 9:25/M
21 Michelle Groechel Novi MI 337 51 542 58:30 9:26/M
22 Janice Blake Novi MI 191 50 546 58:36 9:27/M
23 Janice Cohoe Woodslee ONT 3506 50 551 58:41 9:28/M
24 Etsuko Inohara Ann Arbor MI 3667 52 590 59:17 9:34/M
25 Darlene Marchetti Livonia MI 4246 53 728 1:01:55 9:59/M
26 Alexa Devine Livonia MI 4281 53 730 1:01:55 9:59/M
27 France Morais Tecumseh ONT 4183 52 754 1:02:24 10:04/M
28 Maria Dekeyser Lake Orion MI 3858 51 762 1:02:27 10:04/M
29 Korina Tucker Saginaw MI 3625 50 782 1:02:58 10:09/M
30 Kristen Hansen Swartz Creek MI 203 54 794 1:03:19 10:13/M
31 Lori Bestervelt Plymouth MI 3357 54 819 1:03:50 10:18/M
32 Lisa Lewis Pinckney MI 339 52 824 1:03:59 10:19/M
33 Helen Ellis Commerce Twp MI 122 53 828 1:04:05 10:20/M
34 Carrie Montgomery Livonia MI 3366 50 838 1:04:17 10:22/M
35 Martha Van Blerk Oxford MI 3945 53 841 1:04:23 10:23/M
36 Kimberly Perry Milan MI 3773 51 844 1:04:29 10:24/M
37 Linda Demarco Rochester Hills MI 3278 51 984 1:07:28 10:53/M
38 Cheryl McAllister Tipton MI 3539 52 1008 1:08:13 11:00/M
39 Kathleen Smith Farmington Hills M 4145 50 1033 1:08:45 11:05/M
40 Tina Wheatley Canton MI 3146 51 1062 1:09:27 11:12/M
41 Nancy Ludlow Canton MI 3186 50 1063 1:09:27 11:12/M
42 Lori Pfershy Southfield MI 4247 54 1091 1:10:00 11:17/M
43 Janene Bondie Milan MI 3386 50 1093 1:10:04 11:18/M
44 Lynn MacKinnon Toledo OH 3622 53 1098 1:10:18 11:20/M
45 Joan Paquet Livonia MI 3173 54 1123 1:11:19 11:30/M
46 Linda Taylor Birmingham MI 100 50 1125 1:11:20 11:30/M
47 Marcia Boileau Novi MI 4202 50 1150 1:12:13 11:39/M
48 Shellie Stowell Troy MI 4144 50 1164 1:12:36 11:43/M
49 Krista Eash New Baltimore MI 3232 52 1216 1:13:52 11:55/M
50 Cheryl Butzin Saline MI 3428 50 1229 1:14:32 12:01/M
51 Ann Cramer Waterford MI 3478 50 1238 1:14:49 12:04/M
52 Eileen McGill Clarkston MI 3284 54 1239 1:14:49 12:04/M
53 Kim Michalski Dearborn Heights M 3756 51 1240 1:14:52 12:05/M
54 Jill Przybylski Farrell Ann Arbor MI 4276 53 1252 1:15:09 12:07/M
55 Angela Dardas Okemos MI 3361 53 1267 1:15:26 12:10/M
56 Ann Baca South Lyon MI 3107 54 1278 1:15:45 12:13/M
57 Beatrice Muglia Plymouth MI 4298 52 1293 1:16:28 12:20/M
58 Susan Dupont Harrison Twp MI 31 50 1313 1:17:10 12:27/M
59 Kimberly Mau Hayes MI 4067 51 1322 1:17:34 12:31/M
60 Patricia Tesner Croswell MI 3909 52 1324 1:17:35 12:31/M
61 Anita Koolthong Grand Blanc MI 3531 50 1329 1:17:50 12:33/M
62 Laura Wagner Dearborn MI 4052 50 1331 1:17:55 12:34/M
63 Bonnie Barden Shelby Township MI 3921 51 1357 1:19:23 12:48/M
64 Lonnie Holmquist Canton MI 4007 51 1362 1:19:40 12:51/M
65 Laura Hubel-Shoemaker Livonia MI 3732 54 1363 1:19:40 12:51/M
66 Patty McCainmurray Plymouth MI 3505 53 1369 1:20:04 12:55/M
67 Karol Otteman Franklin MI 6 53 1392 1:21:08 13:05/M
68 Kristi Tesarz Canton MI 152 50 1393 1:21:11 13:06/M
69 Beth Casari Canton MI 3331 50 1402 1:21:37 13:10/M
70 Rachel Hostler Canton MI 3041 50 1412 1:21:58 13:13/M
71 Shirley Adams Detroit MI 3327 52 1417 1:22:28 13:18/M
72 Lauren Works Ann Arbor MI 3010 51 1429 1:23:16 13:26/M
73 Catherine Tesner Pompeii MI 3729 51 1473 1:26:48 14:00/M
74 Chris Tesner Capac MI 3730 50 1474 1:26:48 14:00/M
75 Andi Brantley Farmington Hills M 3924 51 1483 1:28:34 14:17/M
76 Karin Riccobono Novi MI 3570 52 1488 1:28:59 14:21/M
77 Edie Shelton Southfield MI 4419 52 1513 1:31:47 14:48/M
78 Patricia Pelto Garden City MI 3088 52 1533 1:33:54 15:09/M
79 Sandra Anderson Westland MI 3246 52 1534 1:33:54 15:09/M
80 Patricia Lane Brownstown MI 3691 51 1557 1:35:30 15:24/M
81 Lori Weaver Brownstown MI 3528 53 1595 1:43:18 16:40/M
82 Cindy Clark Fraser MI 3707 52 1600 1:43:53 16:45/M
83 Michele Bosak Swartz Creek MI 139 50 1604 1:44:28 16:51/M
84 Kimberley Fisher Southgate MI 4082 54 1611 1:47:47 17:23/M
Top



Male 55 to 59



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Frank Grosse Pointe MI 4200 57 31 43:19 6:59/M
2 David Prange Plymouth MI 221 56 41 44:22 7:09/M
3 Jay Cravens Rochester Hills MI 3519 58 67 46:20 7:28/M
4 Rick Swope Brooklyn MI 3870 57 84 46:55 7:34/M
5 Ben Zak Livonia MI 396 55 94 47:12 7:37/M
6 John Sherman Belleville MI 3406 58 95 47:13 7:37/M
7 Ken Sova Canton MI 360 57 160 49:24 7:58/M
8 Joseph Loney Ann Arbor MI 3522 58 179 50:04 8:05/M
9 Jeffrey Fidge Northville MI 3516 55 185 50:17 8:07/M
10 John Salvette Ann Arbor MI 4293 59 193 50:29 8:09/M
11 Tony Handllin Flushing MI 4362 58 216 51:09 8:15/M
12 Daniel Sarna Canton MI 4411 55 267 53:07 8:34/M
13 Jeff Beringer Plymouth MI 3925 55 271 53:13 8:35/M
14 Scott Lariche Northville MI 4220 56 280 53:27 8:37/M
15 Theodore Byrne Van Buren Twp. MI 3931 55 283 53:29 8:38/M
16 Jerry Rogers Clinton Twp. MI 3359 55 325 54:09 8:44/M
17 Steven Upmeyer Northville MI 4010 56 334 54:18 8:45/M
18 Mark Waun Oxford MI 3364 59 354 54:44 8:50/M
19 Gary Swathell Monroe MI 4198 59 372 55:06 8:53/M
20 Ken Arble Canton MI 3277 58 403 55:56 9:01/M
21 Richard McCarter Whitmore Lake MI 3172 56 428 56:24 9:06/M
22 Tim Morey Warren MI 3030 57 506 57:57 9:21/M
23 William Morrow Ada MI 3520 58 544 58:32 9:26/M
24 Mark Layton Plymouth MI 16 58 548 58:37 9:27/M
25 Ben Carter Farmington Hills M 3045 56 653 1:00:07 9:42/M
26 Jochem Wolschendorf Rochester Hills MI 3288 57 680 1:00:46 9:48/M
27 Donn Douthitt Plymouth MI 3195 57 759 1:02:27 10:04/M
28 David McLeod Ypsilanti MI 3877 56 880 1:05:09 10:30/M
29 Dale Kretunski Livonia MI 3467 57 890 1:05:30 10:34/M
30 Frank Gennero Sterling Heights M 4098 56 935 1:06:25 10:43/M
31 Doug Garber Livonia MI 4078 56 940 1:06:28 10:43/M
32 John Johnston Shelby Township MI 3047 58 981 1:07:27 10:53/M
33 David Myers Plymouth MI 4111 58 985 1:07:28 10:53/M
34 Fred Nemenski Novi MI 208 58 1039 1:08:52 11:06/M
35 Jeffrey McCall Farmington Hills, 3582 58 1051 1:09:19 11:11/M
36 Michael McGuire Southgate MI 4272 59 1104 1:10:35 11:23/M
37 David Weaver Brownstown MI 3529 56 1280 1:15:58 12:15/M
38 Dave Thomas Northville MI 41 56 1301 1:16:43 12:22/M
39 Brian Keith Crawford Grosse Pointe Park 35 56 1305 1:16:50 12:24/M
40 Keith Slosser Flint MI 3617 58 1352 1:18:59 12:44/M
41 Jonathan Hostler Canton MI 3042 55 1468 1:26:16 13:55/M
42 Lawrence Gordon Ann Arbor MI 7 55 1472 1:26:46 14:00/M
43 William Jayska Wayne MI 3618 58 1573 1:38:40 15:55/M
44 Don Yarger Carleton MI 3955 59 1619 1:48:46 17:33/M
Top



Female 55 to 59



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lori Vecchioni Brighton MI 4060 56 153 49:16 7:57/M
2 Lynn Stanfield Brighton MI 334 59 161 49:24 7:58/M
3 Wanda Handlin Flushing MI 4363 57 265 53:04 8:34/M
4 Teresa Fulcomer Battle Creek MI 315 58 340 54:24 8:46/M
5 Pamela Zolkosky Ann Arbor MI 3176 55 362 54:57 8:52/M
6 Jeanne Wiltse Dexter MI 3385 55 436 56:33 9:07/M
7 Sally Miller Lapeer MI 270 55 471 57:11 9:13/M
8 Lyn Lewis Grand Blanc MI 3899 56 477 57:21 9:15/M
9 Barb Casler-Mikulski Canton MI 3652 56 496 57:44 9:19/M
10 Beth Quinn Livonia MI 3573 55 547 58:36 9:27/M
11 Karen Bennett Livonia MI 3190 56 601 59:30 9:36/M
12 Lynn Guzman Plymouth MI 4261 56 667 1:00:24 9:45/M
13 Rose Lerner Northville MI 131 55 668 1:00:26 9:45/M
14 Gloria Arreguin-Ison Livonia MI 4138 58 700 1:01:14 9:53/M
15 Kathy Marx Superior Twp. MI 4153 56 718 1:01:37 9:56/M
16 Veronica Faubert Lasalle ONT 4048 58 756 1:02:25 10:04/M
17 Dawn Smith Farmington Hills M 4100 59 790 1:03:14 10:12/M
18 Carolyn Romzick Farmington Hills M 3123 57 804 1:03:30 10:15/M
19 Venus Abat Farmington Hills M 229 59 820 1:03:51 10:18/M
20 Susie Lixey Oxford MI 4217 56 877 1:05:06 10:30/M
21 Lori Spallone Livonia MI 3932 59 879 1:05:08 10:30/M
22 Elizabeth Kretunski Livonia MI 3466 55 891 1:05:30 10:34/M
23 Davida Seagraves Rochester Hills MI 3402 59 994 1:07:36 10:54/M
24 Maureen Gallagher Southfield MI 254 58 1001 1:07:58 10:58/M
25 Shelley Short Lincoln Park MI 4329 59 1027 1:08:41 11:05/M
26 Sheryl Pomerance Saline MI 3307 59 1056 1:09:22 11:11/M
27 Fran Warren Chatham ONT 82 55 1087 1:09:56 11:17/M
28 Annie Ritter Ypsilanti MI 3543 55 1128 1:11:22 11:31/M
29 Theresa Hatcher Newport MI 192 57 1213 1:13:48 11:54/M
30 Lynda Easterday White Lake MI 4300 59 1236 1:14:44 12:03/M
31 Deborah Rasmusson Toledo OH 3985 55 1257 1:15:14 12:08/M
32 Brenda Murphy Taylor MI 3793 59 1258 1:15:14 12:08/M
33 Melissa Zendler Flushing MI 3983 58 1323 1:17:35 12:31/M
34 Eva Wright Akron OH 4187 58 1372 1:20:13 12:56/M
35 Suzanne Sullivan South Lyon MI 3711 56 1405 1:21:40 13:10/M
36 Janet Oplinger Farmington Hills M 3029 55 1406 1:21:44 13:11/M
37 Christine Pawlik Dexter MI 4390 56 1535 1:34:05 15:10/M
38 Cindy Simmons Yale MI 3672 57 1559 1:36:21 15:32/M
39 Kathleen Jayska Wayne MI 3619 57 1574 1:38:40 15:55/M
40 Mary Ellen Katz Grass Lake MI 4174 59 1581 1:40:01 16:08/M
41 Christine Peek Flushing MI 3120 58 1584 1:40:19 16:11/M
42 Nancy Boyer Flint MI 3320 56 1586 1:40:20 16:11/M
43 Susan Brennan Plymouth MI 3340 59 1593 1:42:34 16:33/M
44 Patricia Gervais Flint MI 140 56 1603 1:44:22 16:50/M
45 Debra Bernier Dewitt MI 3741 58 1608 1:46:27 17:10/M
46 Deb Yarger Carleton MI 3954 57 1618 1:48:46 17:33/M
47 Veronica Jackson Lansing MI 181 55 1641 1:59:34 19:17/M
48 Roseann Trotta Troy MI 3964 56 1643 1:59:50 19:20/M
Top



Male 60 to 64



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Daniel Myatt Farmington Hills M 3097 60 60 45:39 7:22/M
2 Stephen Behmlander Dearborn MI 4079 61 105 47:41 7:41/M
3 Tom Pickerel Genoa OH 3776 64 111 47:50 7:43/M
4 David Cripps Huntington Woods M 3515 60 252 52:37 8:29/M
5 Ronald Williams Canton MI 4219 62 298 53:46 8:40/M
6 Michael Daniels Bloomfield Hills M 4188 63 299 53:47 8:40/M
7 Douglas Larrow Temperance MI 3668 64 448 56:39 9:08/M
8 Stephen Loney Ann Arbor MI 3521 61 523 58:17 9:24/M
9 Nelson Wietholter Allen Park MI 310 63 549 58:37 9:27/M
10 Grant Ruttinger Grosse Pointe Woods 4155 63 612 59:35 9:37/M
11 Steve Short Lincoln Park MI 4330 62 720 1:01:40 9:57/M
12 Leonard Constantine Chesterfield MI 209 61 817 1:03:44 10:17/M
13 Tim Ellis Commerce Twp MI 121 61 829 1:04:06 10:20/M
14 Charles Milan Farmington MI 4090 63 929 1:06:17 10:41/M
15 Dave Mabry Rochester Hills MI 50 61 1010 1:08:14 11:00/M
16 Steven Schwartz Macomb Twp MI 3733 60 1124 1:11:20 11:30/M
17 Daniel Sporer Brighton MI 4337 60 1234 1:14:44 12:03/M
18 Herb Hoskins Toledo OH 3984 63 1256 1:15:14 12:08/M
19 Andrew Madak Lake Orion MI 352 60 1332 1:17:55 12:34/M
20 Fortune Vereen Ypsilanti MI 3184 61 1492 1:29:43 14:28/M
Top



Female 60 to 64



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Trudy Fortino Northville MI 3329 63 315 54:02 8:43/M
2 Mary Youtz Commerce Twp MI 102 63 597 59:27 9:35/M
3 Bonnie Keenmon Livonia MI 4059 60 638 59:54 9:40/M
4 Jean Mistele Floyd VA 3129 63 664 1:00:21 9:44/M
5 Kathleen Sanchez Oxford MI 201 60 727 1:01:53 9:59/M
6 Ann Little Ann Arbor MI 97 60 742 1:02:08 10:01/M
7 Linda MacLake Grosse Pointe Farms 3377 64 764 1:02:32 10:05/M
8 Jane Harrison Westland MI 3128 63 867 1:04:55 10:28/M
9 Linda Fiema Lincoln Park MI 3210 61 888 1:05:29 10:34/M
10 Connie Crutchfield Hartland MI 3423 64 1030 1:08:43 11:05/M
11 Elaine Slomsky Livonia MI 3342 60 1035 1:08:46 11:05/M
12 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 320 64 1045 1:09:00 11:08/M
13 Pamela Alexander Farmington MI 3737 61 1100 1:10:21 11:21/M
14 Vallorie Battin South Lyon MI 3021 61 1120 1:11:14 11:29/M
15 Sandra Parent Allen Park MI 159 61 1122 1:11:19 11:30/M
16 Linda McGiness Lake City MI 3514 64 1263 1:15:25 12:10/M
17 Barb MacHulis Alpena MI 3059 63 1317 1:17:22 12:29/M
18 Christine McColman Fenton MI 3764 63 1407 1:21:45 13:11/M
19 Linda Ehlendt Livonia MI 3517 63 1458 1:25:38 13:49/M
20 Joann Guarino Madison Heights MI 3140 60 1570 1:37:49 15:47/M
21 Nancy Stamas Brecksville OH 3308 62 1622 1:50:05 17:45/M
22 Lucy Kaber North Olmsted OH 3300 63 1623 1:50:06 17:45/M
23 Lorena Melcher Monroe MI 3252 63 1640 1:56:52 18:51/M
Top



Male 65 to 69



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Larry Parkison Union City MI 3279 67 292 53:39 8:39/M
2 Robert Gotro Plymouth MI 3796 66 424 56:18 9:05/M
3 Russel Kittleson Canton MI 3655 66 460 57:02 9:12/M
4 Pierino Piccinato White Lake MI 3535 65 514 58:09 9:23/M
5 William McGahey Dearborn MI 3541 69 951 1:06:45 10:46/M
6 Sam MacHulis Alpena MI 3058 66 1189 1:13:02 11:47/M
7 Robert Hyde Canton MI 3274 66 1384 1:20:45 13:01/M
Top



Female 65 to 69



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dianne Kerner Washington MI 3859 66 964 1:07:05 10:49/M
2 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc MI 3095 69 1101 1:10:22 11:21/M
3 Mary Ann Folk Ann Arbor MI 3566 68 1553 1:35:09 15:21/M
4 Lois Little New London NH 3396 66 1599 1:43:53 16:45/M
5 Ilze Berzins Beverly Hills MI 3234 66 1628 1:51:22 17:58/M
Top



Female 70 to 74



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sally Hamrick Westland MI 3525 71 1433 1:23:49 13:31/M



No age provided



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tevin Yarger 2213 0 1289 41:42 13:27/M
Top



Male 14 & under



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zachary Loyd Rochester Hills MI 1204 14 5 19:03 6:09/M
2 Padyn Kesselring Romeo MI 1248 13 13 19:55 6:25/M
3 Mitchel Horn Plymouth MI 2112 12 14 20:12 6:31/M
4 Peter Caine Ypsilanti MI 2184 12 15 20:15 6:32/M
5 Nick Vanderveen Canton MI 1410 14 27 21:21 6:53/M
6 Nicholas Michaels Farmington Hills M 1794 13 32 21:37 6:58/M
7 David Delbosque Newport MI 1608 14 37 21:45 7:01/M
8 Colin Mieden Carleton MI 1586 14 41 21:47 7:02/M
9 Carson Genthe Canton MI 1339 11 44 22:19 7:12/M
10 Jonathon Pierce Farmington Hills M 1029 13 49 22:26 7:14/M
11 Jake Weiss Novi MI 1081 14 54 22:36 7:17/M
12 Adam Hauser Dexter MI 2027 10 59 22:58 7:25/M
13 Ronald Mandeville Birch Run MI 2167 14 67 23:10 7:28/M
14 Thomas Allain Plymouth MI 1565 12 68 23:12 7:29/M
15 Matthew Crain Northville MI 1760 13 92 24:02 7:45/M
16 Ty Schembri Northville MI 1286 11 96 24:09 7:47/M
17 Anthony Van Oyen South Lyon MI 1823 10 100 24:13 7:49/M
18 Keith Feldpausch Carleton MI 870 13 110 24:24 7:52/M
19 Andrew Schweers Belleville MI 1542 13 124 24:52 8:01/M
20 Angus Fan Ann Arbor MI 2115 13 150 25:36 8:15/M
21 Nathan Cipolla Fenton MI 899 10 179 25:57 8:22/M
22 Blake Donohen Plymouth MI 2200 12 189 26:11 8:27/M
23 Brian Ankrapp Jr. Royal Oak MI 2235 10 204 26:25 8:31/M
24 Evan Mieden Carleton MI 2175 12 208 26:31 8:33/M
25 Ian Winslow Saline MI 1723 13 219 26:49 8:39/M
26 Jake Stonier Oxford MI 2117 13 234 27:02 8:43/M
27 Nathan Colosimo Northville MI 962 14 249 27:12 8:46/M
28 Caleb Renfer Northville MI 2159 9 252 27:16 8:48/M
29 Tye Kalinovic Canton MI 1807 12 276 27:37 8:55/M
30 Jack Seel Bloomfield Hills M 402 11 330 28:21 9:09/M
31 Nathan Gilmour Canton MI 1747 7 355 28:46 9:17/M
32 Zack Robak Canton MI 212 9 421 29:37 9:33/M
33 Jordan Robinson West Bloomfield MI 1487 14 433 29:51 9:38/M
34 Jacob Kosidlo White Lake MI 1624 7 460 30:10 9:44/M
35 Noah Foster Carleton MI 1677 10 482 30:31 9:51/M
36 Adam Burger Ortonville MI 1091 8 520 30:56 9:59/M
37 Jacob Nelson West Bloomfield IN 1876 12 521 30:58 9:59/M
38 Cameron Ballinger Wixom MI 1171 10 538 31:07 10:02/M
39 Logan Welter Brighton MI 2079 12 571 31:23 10:07/M
40 Jack Burin Canton MI 1558 8 613 31:48 10:15/M
41 Gage Bennett Wixom MI 1421 12 628 31:56 10:18/M
42 Alex Boerner Canton MI 1568 10 631 31:57 10:18/M
43 Ian Coward Novi MI 699 9 682 32:26 10:28/M
44 Zephan Becker Plymouth MI 1757 7 689 32:31 10:29/M
45 Jacob Steller Warren MI 331 9 723 32:56 10:37/M
46 Joey Seibert Livonia MI 1659 11 739 33:08 10:41/M
47 Jack Robichaud Ann Arbor MI 1398 7 766 33:21 10:45/M
48 Lucas Bradley Canton MI 1313 10 795 33:42 10:52/M
49 Max Mustaine Plymouth MI 1274 10 816 34:05 11:00/M
50 Shane Hurley Canton MI 1263 10 835 34:19 11:04/M
51 John Clendenin Livonia MI 1951 11 892 34:57 11:16/M
52 Carl Gombert Ann Arbor MI 1835 9 893 34:58 11:17/M
53 Liam Harp Livonia MI 755 9 918 35:18 11:23/M
54 Peter F. Dilella Macomb MI 1096 7 934 35:34 11:28/M
55 Joseph Rohmfeld Livonia MI 1598 7 954 35:47 11:33/M
56 Brody Weimer Carleton MI 1088 11 968 35:59 11:36/M
57 Justin Hipp Farmington Hills M 2086 12 972 36:07 11:39/M
58 Gabriel Staron Commerce Twp MI 1754 9 977 36:15 11:42/M
59 Andrew Kales Orchard Lake MI 1631 11 985 36:20 11:43/M
60 Eli Foster Carleton MI 1676 8 989 36:24 11:45/M
61 Matthew Stevens Monroe MI 1526 12 995 36:27 11:45/M
62 Jack Dillon Saline MI 1738 7 1010 36:44 11:51/M
63 Benjamin Garciamckinley Plymouth MI 1512 5 1047 37:24 12:04/M
64 Ionna Laskaska Romulus MI 948 8 1102 38:13 12:20/M
65 Spencer Cherrin Huntington Woods M 2016 8 1112 38:24 12:23/M
66 Jack Zaske Livonia MI 1620 9 1128 38:35 12:27/M
67 Patrick Dales Northville MI 1453 11 1142 38:53 12:33/M
68 Christian Irvine Ypsilanti MI 1044 12 1154 39:02 12:35/M
69 Dominic Maniscalchi Clarkston MI 1593 13 1173 39:22 12:42/M
70 Conner MacBride Ann Arbor MI 1131 14 1174 39:22 12:42/M
71 Braeden Tomasak Northville MI 2170 8 1183 39:33 12:45/M
72 Blake Bordelove West Bloomfield MI 2042 14 1185 39:35 12:46/M
73 James Minowa Madison Heights MI 728 10 1201 39:52 12:52/M
74 Isaac Bolton Wyandotte MI 1791 12 1249 40:46 13:09/M
75 Mark Madick Plymouth MI 2088 1 1261 41:04 13:15/M
76 Anthony Kloecker South Lyon MI 1184 13 1267 41:12 13:17/M
77 Conner Kosidlo White Lake MI 1626 11 1298 41:48 13:29/M
78 Gavin Miller Farmington Hills M 644 9 1304 42:02 13:34/M
79 Logan Miller Farmington Hills M 643 12 1313 42:14 13:37/M
80 Nicholas Warren Redford MI 1259 7 1340 42:46 13:48/M
81 Kevin Martin Carleton MI 1683 7 1383 44:15 14:16/M
82 Joseph Takacs Plymouth MI 2149 10 1388 44:22 14:19/M
83 James Raffin Rochester Hills MI 810 7 1460 46:18 14:56/M
84 Logan Jacobson Oakland Township M 1040 12 1467 46:42 15:04/M
85 Anthony Raffin Rochester Hills MI 813 7 1527 48:10 15:32/M
86 Tristan Mueller Saint Clair Shores 754 13 1529 48:18 15:35/M
87 Bennett Clapp Commerce Township 1178 7 1541 48:51 15:45/M
88 Jacob Norber Farmington Hills M 864 10 1548 49:01 15:49/M
89 Brogan MacKenzie Fenton MI 673 9 1565 49:29 15:58/M
90 Darren Hunter Willis MI 1423 14 1593 50:26 16:16/M
91 Dylan Lowery Canton MI 1466 10 1632 51:35 16:38/M
92 Jeff Wildman Canton MI 1112 11 1688 53:50 17:22/M
93 Elliot Kucharski Westland MI 858 9 1798 59:08 19:05/M
94 Brady Bullock Washington Township 2176 6 1833 1:01:39 19:53/M
Top



Female 14 & under



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Miranda Banks Carleton MI 1607 14 39 21:47 7:02/M
2 Anna Nagelhout Plymouth MI 1316 14 40 21:47 7:02/M
3 Emily Rudberg Northville MI 2181 14 47 22:23 7:13/M
4 Emily Stabinsky Troy MI 1736 13 50 22:29 7:15/M
5 Emily Deline Newport MI 1749 14 64 23:04 7:26/M
6 Madison Bank Carleton MI 1983 14 77 23:27 7:34/M
7 Charlotte Beaudoin Northville MI 1783 14 79 23:30 7:35/M
8 Josie Hodges Plymouth MI 1726 13 90 23:58 7:44/M
9 Hannah Hood Blaxill Novi MI 664 14 97 24:10 7:48/M
10 Cameryn Moyers Canton MI 2242 12 106 24:18 7:50/M
11 Ava Billimoria Canton MI 2243 12 107 24:19 7:51/M
12 Maddie Mustaine Plymouth MI 1273 12 108 24:19 7:51/M
13 Rebecca Rohmfeld Livonia MI 1594 9 116 24:34 7:55/M
14 Kathleen Heiberger Northville MI 1500 12 120 24:44 7:59/M
15 Bella Haynes Dearborn MI 2110 10 167 25:46 8:19/M
16 Jenna Booher Northville MI 1990 14 187 26:06 8:25/M
17 Jaclyn Sellentine Grand Blanc MI 2254 12 194 26:13 8:27/M
18 Elena Wheeler Plymouth MI 1118 10 199 26:17 8:29/M
19 Breanna Beringer Plymouth MI 1628 10 202 26:19 8:29/M
20 Drew Boehm Plymouth MI 1376 11 206 26:28 8:32/M
21 Morgan Kroon Canton MI 2093 11 232 27:01 8:43/M
22 Caroline Curtright Canton MI 2083 11 233 27:02 8:43/M
23 Laura Boesch Plymouth MI 2135 12 235 27:02 8:43/M
24 Hope Renfer Northville MI 2157 13 253 27:16 8:48/M
25 Olivia Blaufuss Plymouth MI 2065 11 261 27:23 8:50/M
26 Paige Cristea Canton MI 1780 10 263 27:24 8:50/M
27 Mia Jakubik Plymouth MI 2077 12 265 27:25 8:51/M
28 Mercedes Perales Swartz Creek MI 138 14 267 27:26 8:51/M
29 Kyra Burger Ortonville MI 1092 12 273 27:36 8:54/M
30 Kade Pena Canton MI 2069 7 328 28:19 9:08/M
31 Anya Kesselring Romeo MI 1245 10 332 28:32 9:12/M
32 Evelyn Rosier Plymouth MI 2131 10 347 28:38 9:14/M
33 Anna Vanderveen Canton MI 1411 12 362 28:50 9:18/M
34 Kari Smith Northville MI 374 4 373 28:58 9:21/M
35 Xochitl Carrasquedo Novi MI 1775 8 382 29:07 9:24/M
36 Jordan Broaddus South Lyon MI 1662 11 397 29:18 9:27/M
37 Kirin Olsen Northville MI 1914 14 410 29:25 9:29/M
38 Cleo Pinheiro Wellesley ONT 1982 13 413 29:32 9:32/M
39 Elizabeth Hoy Farmington Hills M 1156 10 432 29:46 9:36/M
40 Yvonne Clark Canton MI 2047 10 447 30:04 9:42/M
41 Erin Seibert Livonia MI 1660 13 452 30:05 9:42/M
42 Maia Lintner Kalamazoo MI 2055 9 477 30:25 9:49/M
43 Lauren Gregorio Rochester Hills MI 968 13 479 30:26 9:49/M
44 Sarah Baker Plymouth MI 1872 13 489 30:36 9:52/M
45 Sierra Webber Canton MI 1777 13 492 30:36 9:52/M
46 Mackenzie Loyd Rochester Hills MI 1205 11 502 30:43 9:55/M
47 Alexis Dickie Canton MI 1764 13 539 31:07 10:02/M
48 Olivia Rosier Plymouth MI 2129 12 540 31:09 10:03/M
49 Bianca Lutteke Northville MI 1773 12 542 31:10 10:03/M
50 Ella Bromnick Northville MI 1778 12 543 31:10 10:03/M
51 Caydence Watkins Highland MI 1640 9 555 31:19 10:06/M
52 Megan Gron Northville MI 1296 14 556 31:19 10:06/M
53 Alison Rybicki Plymouth MI 1611 13 587 31:32 10:10/M
54 Savannah Pointe Harrison Twp MI 844 11 645 32:03 10:20/M
55 Anja Olsen Northville MI 1911 11 665 32:13 10:24/M
56 Jade Lim Novi MI 2061 13 666 32:13 10:24/M
57 Caroline Kevnick Northville MI 1688 11 700 32:39 10:32/M
58 Ruby Billimoria Canton MI 2267 9 724 32:57 10:38/M
59 Jillian Welsch Canton MI 2196 11 730 33:04 10:40/M
60 Kiera Trumbull Canton MI 1840 11 731 33:05 10:40/M
61 Paige Ellis Canton MI 2108 11 737 33:07 10:41/M
62 Vivienne Clark Canton MI 2046 10 775 33:33 10:49/M
63 Kenzie Cragg Canton MI 2072 10 776 33:34 10:50/M
64 Cadence Carpenter Canton MI 1579 10 777 33:35 10:50/M
65 Rachel Stec Canton MI 1550 10 785 33:36 10:50/M
66 Zophia Roach Canton MI 1622 10 791 33:38 10:51/M
67 Catrina Guenther White Lake MI 1571 13 847 34:32 11:08/M
68 Sarah Groechel Novi MI 1959 14 849 34:33 11:09/M
69 Kaylei Smith Adrian MI 1844 10 864 34:43 11:12/M
70 Nia Kalinovic Canton MI 1808 10 865 34:43 11:12/M
71 Brianna Kaunelis Livonia MI 1928 10 878 34:52 11:15/M
72 Elena Olsen Northville MI 1909 12 883 34:53 11:15/M
73 Audrey Guyot Novi MI 2035 8 902 35:09 11:20/M
74 Lucy Nolan Canton MI 1650 10 903 35:09 11:20/M
75 Madeline Dilella Macomb MI 1095 9 905 35:09 11:20/M
76 Kylie MacHacek Plymouth MI 1351 10 907 35:10 11:21/M
77 Brynn Peregord Canton MI 1900 10 908 35:10 11:21/M
78 Cara Cosgrove Canton MI 1281 11 965 35:57 11:36/M
79 Julia Nashif Manchester MI 2189 14 969 36:00 11:37/M
80 Paige Casebere Walled Lake MI 2264 9 981 36:20 11:43/M
81 Anna Bartley Novi MI 822 13 1001 36:35 11:48/M
82 Casey Corby Canton MI 1989 10 1004 36:39 11:49/M
83 Isabella McCulley Macomb MI 1123 8 1009 36:43 11:51/M
84 Regan Dillon Saline MI 1740 9 1019 36:49 11:53/M
85 Alyssa Cooper West Bloomfield MI 1633 8 1115 38:28 12:25/M
86 Emily Woods Plymouth MI 1197 10 1118 38:29 12:25/M
87 Abby Woods Plymouth MI 1198 12 1121 38:30 12:25/M
88 Ciara Colosimo Northville MI 964 12 1139 38:50 12:32/M
89 Maggie Lesko Livonia MI 1012 9 1149 38:59 12:35/M
90 Kate Nolan Canton MI 1651 12 1150 39:00 12:35/M
91 Nishka Kataria Northville MI 1858 14 1152 39:01 12:35/M
92 Gina Karkoski Novi MI 1482 11 1170 39:19 12:41/M
93 Katelyn McCorry Plymouth MI 749 10 1178 39:29 12:44/M
94 Samantha Cooper West Bloomfield MI 1635 11 1207 40:00 12:54/M
95 Lindsey Cooper Farmington Hills M 1819 11 1233 40:30 13:04/M
96 Audrey Rosier Plymouth MI 2130 13 1238 40:36 13:06/M
97 Leah Baharozian Macomb MI 1331 9 1242 40:40 13:07/M
98 Casey Nelson West Bloomfield IN 1877 14 1244 40:43 13:08/M
99 Rayyan Shwehdi Plymouth MI 2019 8 1284 41:40 13:26/M
100 Mackenzie Compton Westland MI 2214 11 1285 41:40 13:26/M
101 Seyyal Siddiqui Canton MI 1897 8 1286 41:40 13:26/M
102 Stephanie Olsen Northville MI 1910 9 1309 42:05 13:35/M
103 Kelly Canedo Northville MI 1916 10 1310 42:05 13:35/M
104 Brooke Lowery Canton MI 1467 7 1316 42:17 13:38/M
105 Kyra Dykes Tecumseh MI 814 9 1320 42:20 13:39/M
106 Elyse Miller Farmington Hills M 1664 8 1330 42:36 13:45/M
107 Brett Flaskamp Canton MI 1436 8 1341 42:46 13:48/M
108 Ashley Hegedus West Bloomfield MI 1694 9 1350 43:07 13:55/M
109 Rhiannon Zeiter Brighton MI 1517 12 1381 44:14 14:16/M
110 Elyse Zurawski Plymouth MI 761 12 1394 44:28 14:21/M
111 Sofia Dominguez Plymouth MI 1985 6 1401 44:39 14:24/M
112 Alina Morse Wolverine Lake MI 2001 9 1443 45:43 14:45/M
113 Alexis Gregorio Rochester Hills MI 2169 8 1476 46:57 15:09/M
114 Shannon Varlesi Plymouth MI 1068 2 1478 46:57 15:09/M
115 Allison Boytim Canton MI 1986 10 1486 47:09 15:13/M
116 Jillian Downey Westland MI 1936 11 1551 49:03 15:49/M
117 Lisa Hoy Farmington Hills M 1154 10 1555 49:09 15:51/M
118 Brigit Foley New Hudins MI 692 9 1577 49:57 16:07/M
119 Samaraa Siddiqui Canton MI 1896 10 1580 50:02 16:08/M
120 Poppy Beaudoin Eisenhuth Novi MI 1008 6 1614 51:00 16:27/M
121 Addison Bar Canton MI 1560 5 1625 51:16 16:32/M
122 Brooke Lapinski Novi MI 1507 9 1629 51:31 16:37/M
123 Audrey Coward Novi MI 702 10 1640 51:52 16:44/M
124 Ellie Himebauch Maybee MI 2259 12 1715 55:00 17:45/M
125 Molly Lesko Livonia MI 1013 12 1718 55:08 17:47/M
126 Hailey Burd Livonia MI 1015 14 1741 56:21 18:11/M
127 Emily Ruper Livonia MI 1216 10 1747 56:35 18:15/M
128 Catie Kelly Garden City MI 1165 8 1785 57:41 18:36/M
129 Isabella Merucci South Lyon MI 707 9 1807 59:38 19:14/M
Top



Male 15 to 19



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Damon Plasencia Livonia MI 615 17 20 20:50 6:43/M
2 Bradley Bielicki Livonia MI 1925 19 33 21:38 6:59/M
3 Brendan Lindlbauer Livonia MI 783 16 58 22:56 7:24/M
4 Nick Williamsen Brighton MI 186 16 62 23:02 7:26/M
5 Nicholas Ellison Berkley MI 892 18 109 24:22 7:52/M
6 Joshua Winslow Saline MI 1724 15 122 24:50 8:01/M
7 Benjamen Noud Novi MI 355 15 157 25:42 8:17/M
8 Nate Czarnota Northville MI 1291 15 164 25:44 8:18/M
9 Lewis Campbell Plymouth MI 2172 17 188 26:08 8:26/M
10 Gage Gansen Livonia MI 2202 16 195 26:14 8:28/M
11 Jeremy Billings Westland MI 1866 16 240 27:07 8:45/M
12 Jacob Burcicki Westland MI 1865 19 241 27:08 8:45/M
13 Spencer Morris Bloomfield MI 1940 16 243 27:08 8:45/M
14 Hampton Noe Canton MI 710 17 255 27:18 8:48/M
15 Brandon Stevens Northville MI 1540 15 287 27:44 8:57/M
16 Jack Michaels Farmington Hills M 1792 15 391 29:12 9:25/M
17 Jac Lemieux Dearborn MI 1920 16 491 30:36 9:52/M
18 Jim Renfer Northville MI 2158 17 535 31:07 10:02/M
19 Jacob Moore Canton MI 1867 16 553 31:18 10:06/M
20 Ethan McCormick Allen Park MI 913 19 708 32:45 10:34/M
21 Orion Zeiter Brighton MI 1516 15 1227 40:19 13:00/M
22 Billy Barton Westland MI 904 17 1767 56:52 18:21/M
23 Scott Croitori Livonia MI 1701 15 1825 1:00:44 19:35/M
Top



Female 15 to 19



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Courtney Schweers Belleville MI 1742 16 171 25:50 8:20/M
2 Margaret Herman Livonia MI 286 17 217 26:47 8:38/M
3 Katie Carr Plymouth MI 1107 15 315 28:07 9:04/M
4 Alli Putz Canton MI 1221 17 316 28:07 9:04/M
5 Hailey Zacharski Southgate MI 1538 18 327 28:18 9:08/M
6 Chelsea Spaman Northville MI 2240 15 351 28:43 9:16/M
7 Amanda Yaekle Novi MI 1329 15 352 28:43 9:16/M
8 Sarah Szuba Plymouth MI 123 16 422 29:40 9:34/M
9 Morgen Olsen Northville MI 1913 16 443 30:00 9:41/M
10 Amanda Berry Dearborn Heights M 2124 16 472 30:20 9:47/M
11 Abigail Denton Clare MI 2163 18 496 30:37 9:53/M
12 Elisabeth Gamble Plymouth MI 1894 19 698 32:37 10:31/M
13 Bianca Hasani Livonia MI 840 17 732 33:05 10:40/M
14 Charlotte Shreve Troy MI 2141 18 813 34:02 10:59/M
15 Annemarie Staley Milan MI 242 19 1048 37:25 12:04/M
16 Amanda Wade Canton MI 2208 17 1110 38:18 12:21/M
17 Alicia Desormeau Novi MI 1745 17 1124 38:33 12:26/M
18 Justine Jahnke Ypsilanti MI 1043 19 1156 39:03 12:36/M
19 Madaline Berry Dearborn Heights M 2123 19 1232 40:28 13:03/M
20 Andreea Taran Novi MI 1509 19 1493 47:16 15:15/M
21 Mariah Miller Monroe MI 1133 17 1659 52:54 17:04/M
22 Katie Henderson Westland MI 1074 17 1678 53:30 17:15/M
23 Nicole Danish Westland MI 1086 17 1679 53:30 17:15/M
24 Ella Marx Superior Twp. MI 1957 16 1778 57:12 18:27/M
25 Alysha Burd Livonia MI 1018 17 1784 57:41 18:36/M
26 Sureena Koppolu Farmington Hills M 1457 18 1848 1:08:32 22:06/M
Top



Male 20 to 24



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anthony Kasprzyk Southgate MI 319 24 9 19:26 6:16/M
2 Ian McCracken Livonia MI 2217 20 24 21:10 6:50/M
3 Brandon Bielicki Livonia MI 1924 20 74 23:23 7:33/M
4 Matthew Cummings Livonia MI 2094 22 113 24:27 7:53/M
5 Kyle Lanigan Farmington Hills M 2136 24 291 27:48 8:58/M
6 Ryan Grimes Ypsilati MI 1211 23 319 28:12 9:06/M
7 Alex Remsing Howell MI 1588 22 323 28:15 9:07/M
8 Shawn Davies Plymouth MI 386 20 325 28:17 9:07/M
9 Ishan Shah Canton MI 1185 23 338 28:34 9:13/M
10 Jordan Boothe Ann Arbor MI 745 24 364 28:52 9:19/M
11 Nate Shernt Canton MI 387 20 395 29:15 9:26/M
12 Tyler Gatto Howell MI 273 20 509 30:47 9:56/M
13 Anthony Lemieux Dearborn MI 1919 20 641 32:02 10:20/M
14 Matthew Hull Canton MI 1243 22 759 33:17 10:44/M
15 David Brandt New Hudson MI 205 20 983 36:20 11:43/M
16 Dan Darga Northville MI 860 22 1081 37:58 12:15/M
17 Kyle Boyd Livonia MI 2253 24 1641 51:59 16:46/M
18 Adam Stempin Canton MI 2272 22 1658 52:51 17:03/M
19 Dillon Mullally Northville MI 178 23 1847 1:06:43 21:31/M
Top



Female 20 to 24



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicole Provident Royal Oak MI 1656 22 52 22:33 7:16/M
2 Julianne Decker Plymouth MI 816 24 71 23:19 7:31/M
3 Lauren Rudberg Northville MI 2182 20 111 24:26 7:53/M
4 Carla McNamara Livonia MI 1477 22 168 25:46 8:19/M
5 Annemarie Opipari Dexter MI 2139 21 173 25:52 8:21/M
6 Sarah Stempin Canton MI 2212 23 180 26:01 8:24/M
7 Alicia Erdman Freeland MI 70 22 181 26:03 8:24/M
8 Jackie Fung Novi MI 1235 21 192 26:12 8:27/M
9 Keila Haynes Canton MI 1479 23 196 26:16 8:28/M
10 Jamie Hunley Canton MI 1244 21 286 27:43 8:56/M
11 Amelia Jendrusina Ypsilanti MI 1553 23 350 28:42 9:15/M
12 Arthi Sridar Royal Oak MI 1075 24 359 28:49 9:18/M
13 Maren Turner Ann Arbro MI 1492 20 370 28:54 9:19/M
14 Rachel Johnston Ann Arbor MI 1489 20 371 28:54 9:19/M
15 Stephanie Parker Belleville MI 1437 24 427 29:43 9:35/M
16 Andria Fitch Mount Pleasant MI 1849 24 441 29:57 9:40/M
17 Holly Remsing Howell MI 1589 22 517 30:56 9:59/M
18 Christine Purdy Canton MI 1269 22 579 31:27 10:09/M
19 Ciara Gulley Birmingham MI 217 23 604 31:45 10:15/M
20 Britney Fressel Allen Park MI 957 24 652 32:08 10:22/M
21 Chelsea Hayman Farmington Hills M 1908 23 670 32:19 10:25/M
22 Samantha Perry Taylor MI 2188 23 671 32:20 10:26/M
23 Kaylee Finney Charlotte MI 1388 23 740 33:08 10:41/M
24 Rebecca Lapere Canton MI 2091 24 757 33:17 10:44/M
25 Jenny Grobbel Warren MI 2092 23 786 33:37 10:51/M
26 Natalie Monier Sterling Heights M 2233 22 787 33:37 10:51/M
27 Eleanor Smith Ann Arbor MI 2144 20 923 35:28 11:26/M
28 Paige McNamara Livonia MI 1476 23 928 35:31 11:27/M
29 Karyn Lemieux Dearborn MI 1786 23 940 35:37 11:29/M
30 Nicole Fenwick Canton MI 1577 22 1054 37:34 12:07/M
31 Lauren Siegrist Farmington Hills M 1067 23 1069 37:48 12:12/M
32 Hannah Deacon Northville MI 1404 23 1078 37:53 12:13/M
33 Jennifer Binkerd Plymouth MI 818 24 1114 38:27 12:24/M
34 Jacquelynn Czarniowski Westland MI 1106 22 1147 38:59 12:35/M
35 Angela Czarniowski Westland MI 185 24 1148 38:59 12:35/M
36 Julie Fielder Canton MI 12 23 1164 39:11 12:38/M
37 Heba Abdel-Azim Okemos MI 2293 20 1167 39:13 12:39/M
38 Samantha Stryker Milford MI 1432 23 1171 39:19 12:41/M
39 Rachel Riley Dearborn Heights M 2156 21 1258 41:02 13:14/M
40 Roumeissaa Kouider Big Rapids MI 1637 21 1345 42:54 13:50/M
41 Caitlin Day Garden City MI 2104 20 1446 45:47 14:46/M
42 Shannon Smith Garden City MI 2103 20 1447 45:47 14:46/M
43 Amanda Tome Westland MI 377 21 1491 47:12 15:14/M
44 Kaitlyn Silver Plymouth MI 688 24 1510 47:43 15:24/M
45 Leah Miller Chelsea MI 995 21 1563 49:26 15:57/M
46 Jessica Mudge Canton MI 1442 23 1570 49:33 15:59/M
47 Jasmyn Irvin Canton MI 1181 24 1617 51:10 16:30/M
48 Ahleah Laplante Monroe MI 148 24 1620 51:15 16:32/M
49 Kimberly Cox Howell MI 272 20 1637 51:50 16:43/M
50 Molly Pericins Livonia MI 2226 24 1642 51:59 16:46/M
51 Ashley Benton Plymouth MI 1084 24 1643 52:00 16:46/M
52 Molly Strickler Canton MI 2273 24 1657 52:51 17:03/M
53 Kelsey Zimmerman Canton MI 2017 22 1663 53:03 17:07/M
54 Jennifer Radamis Ypsilanti MI 1704 24 1686 53:48 17:21/M
55 Valerie Sedlar Canton MI 1483 24 1687 53:49 17:22/M
56 Teresa Loria Livonia MI 120 20 1704 54:30 17:35/M
57 Lauren Neifert Wyandotte MI 1326 24 1734 56:02 18:05/M
58 Brianna Marx Superior Twp. MI 1956 23 1780 57:30 18:33/M
59 Megan Stupar Northville MI 1396 20 1802 59:33 19:13/M
60 Gina Mann Canton MI 1843 21 1817 1:00:10 19:25/M
61 Suzanne Collier Ann Arbor MI 1800 24 1852 1:10:39 22:47/M
Top



Male 25 to 29



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Yvan Boucher Ann Arbor MI 1525 28 7 19:20 6:14/M
2 Adam Lumley South Lyon MI 261 27 17 20:26 6:35/M
3 James Waterbury Farmington Hills M 248 26 43 21:59 7:05/M
4 George Suidan White Lake MI 392 25 56 22:53 7:23/M
5 Joshua Domeyer Ann Arbor MI 1254 27 99 24:12 7:48/M
6 Michael Frye Deaborn MI 2255 25 105 24:17 7:50/M
7 Anthony Cilli Ortonville MI 226 25 129 25:04 8:05/M
8 Harmanpreet Singh Plymouth MI 727 25 162 25:43 8:18/M
9 Jonathan Nikkila Northville MI 110 29 207 26:28 8:32/M
10 Marwan Shoukair Northville MI 176 27 242 27:08 8:45/M
11 David Lamontagne Mount Clemens MI 2151 29 254 27:16 8:48/M
12 Christopher Murray Rochester Hills MI 2162 28 271 27:28 8:52/M
13 Brian Sladewski Northville MI 1969 29 307 27:57 9:01/M
14 Phillip Tocco Fraser MI 1100 28 344 28:36 9:14/M
15 Brian Hall Monroe MI 2280 29 399 29:18 9:27/M
16 Shubhpreet Singh Plymouth MI 1187 28 431 29:46 9:36/M
17 Joel Nugent Royal Oak MI 111 29 440 29:56 9:39/M
18 Kyle Heise Plymouth MI 1234 28 457 30:08 9:43/M
19 Kyle Kooyers Manchester MI 48 29 488 30:34 9:52/M
20 Christopher Lewicki Plymouth MI 2011 29 594 31:36 10:12/M
21 Joshua Kuntz Jackson MI 210 26 624 31:53 10:17/M
22 David Grigg Brighton MI 1239 29 695 32:36 10:31/M
23 Richard Beck Canton MI 1533 27 706 32:44 10:34/M
24 Andrew Fosdick Canton MI 1600 26 721 32:55 10:37/M
25 Alex Johnson Birch Run MI 2166 27 742 33:09 10:42/M
26 Reid Cuddy Allen Park MI 2190 27 746 33:10 10:42/M
27 Gregory Black Canton MI 1855 28 768 33:22 10:46/M
28 Harkaran Nehal Livonia MI 1188 25 915 35:18 11:23/M
29 Brian Hennessey Livonia MI 984 29 947 35:43 11:31/M
30 Bryan Kelly Canton MI 940 26 963 35:56 11:35/M
31 Alexa Lepsetz Ferndale MI 251 28 1097 38:10 12:19/M
32 Craig Loutit Highland MI 1279 29 1098 38:11 12:19/M
33 Robert Snell Redford MI 1038 28 1192 39:42 12:48/M
34 Joseph Seikel Northville MI 113 26 1205 39:54 12:52/M
35 Brian Silbernagel Northville MI 2133 27 1513 47:47 15:25/M
36 Andrew Miller Farmington Hills M 1636 26 1660 52:56 17:05/M
37 David Onsted Adrian MI 15 28 1730 55:53 18:02/M
38 Benjapol Piyawanichpong Troy MI 161 27 1737 56:14 18:08/M
39 Nic Spicer Port Huron MI 1403 26 1858 1:20:06 25:50/M
Top



Female 25 to 29



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Allison Lucas Royal Oak MI 1977 26 18 20:47 6:42/M
2 Patti Ramos Royal Oak MI 1665 27 21 20:53 6:44/M
3 Angela Kasten Davison MI 274 28 29 21:22 6:54/M
4 Jennifer Kerr Taylor MI 124 29 61 22:59 7:25/M
5 Michelle McCormick Diamondale MI 1770 25 126 24:54 8:02/M
6 Cassie Williams Caro MI 346 28 141 25:21 8:11/M
7 Jessica-Maris Wallag Farmington Hills M 2125 29 154 25:40 8:17/M
8 Lisa Okasinski Ferndale MI 2138 29 175 25:55 8:22/M
9 Becky Sonn Wolverine Lake MI 2165 28 177 25:55 8:22/M
10 Melissa Endman Saginaw MI 76 25 182 26:03 8:24/M
11 Heather Lulek Chesterfield MI 227 25 191 26:11 8:27/M
12 Molly Hothem Rochester Hills MI 275 26 197 26:16 8:28/M
13 Anja Wegwert Novi MI 1027 27 280 27:40 8:55/M
14 Caroline Morand Belle River ONT 1932 29 299 27:52 8:59/M
15 Krysten Sladewski Northville MI 1968 29 308 27:57 9:01/M
16 Alexandra Muma Plymouth MI 1104 26 314 28:03 9:03/M
17 Courtney Quick Ann Arbor MI 1832 29 324 28:15 9:07/M
18 Ashley Fillinger Redford Twp MI 1569 26 383 29:08 9:24/M
19 Jessica Riley Dearborn Heights M 2153 25 388 29:11 9:25/M
20 Yu Huang Okemos MI 214 26 390 29:12 9:25/M
21 Rachel Doman Canton MI 1585 26 394 29:14 9:26/M
22 Katherine Mandziara Dearborn MI 1963 29 396 29:17 9:27/M
23 Lauren Knoll Canton MI 2082 29 407 29:25 9:29/M
24 Suzanne Gyde Maybee MI 2279 26 409 29:25 9:29/M
25 Amy Oneil Plymouth MI 1961 27 445 30:03 9:42/M
26 Brooke Duquette Windsor ONT 1931 27 459 30:10 9:44/M
27 Meghan Gazzola Northville MI 1905 29 497 30:38 9:53/M
28 Stacey Wayland Royal Oak MI 1368 29 519 30:56 9:59/M
29 Samantha Glaspie Ann Arbor MI 1529 28 534 31:06 10:02/M
30 Jessica Striegle Plymouth MI 2194 29 561 31:21 10:07/M
31 Lindsay Street Ann Arbor MI 801 27 580 31:27 10:09/M
32 Rachel Thomson Plymouth MI 2010 25 595 31:37 10:12/M
33 Phoebe Hazelbaker Ypsilanti MI 1163 25 598 31:38 10:12/M
34 Christy Flood Adrian MI 1103 29 603 31:45 10:15/M
35 Jennifer Fiebelkorn Auburn Hills MI 309 28 621 31:52 10:17/M
36 Laurie Flohr Livonia MI 2284 27 633 31:58 10:19/M
37 Kelsie Koppel Plymouth MI 1076 29 638 32:00 10:19/M
38 Thea Bude Plymouth MI 1077 28 640 32:01 10:20/M
39 Katharine Johnston Livonia MI 1587 27 643 32:03 10:20/M
40 Rachel Barry Rochester Hills MI 2 28 659 32:12 10:23/M
41 Stephanie Varner Freeland MI 1336 29 660 32:12 10:23/M
42 Jessica Varner Saint Charles MI 1332 28 661 32:12 10:23/M
43 Danna Galvin Saint Clair MI 49 28 673 32:20 10:26/M
44 Sarah Grewe Saint Clair MI 404 29 678 32:22 10:26/M
45 Christina Goll Warren MI 1251 28 683 32:27 10:28/M
46 Ellen Faba Sterling Heights M 1616 27 688 32:31 10:29/M
47 Liana Easterby Troy MI 257 27 699 32:38 10:32/M
48 Marianne Grant South Lyon MI 2234 29 712 32:49 10:35/M
49 Nicole Ziegler Westland MI 765 29 714 32:50 10:35/M
50 Kelcie Cain Garden City MI 2207 25 717 32:52 10:36/M
51 Mallory McLellan Canton MI 1599 28 727 33:01 10:39/M
52 Debra Amatangelo Shelby Twp MI 316 29 736 33:07 10:41/M
53 Lauren Angel Royal Oak MI 2191 29 743 33:10 10:42/M
54 Stephanie Bernas Trenton MI 2187 25 745 33:10 10:42/M
55 Jennifer MacDonald Ann Arbor MI 1891 28 760 33:18 10:45/M
56 Lauren Grode Grand Rapids MI 96 29 765 33:21 10:45/M
57 Emily Libby Canton MI 1462 25 773 33:29 10:48/M
58 Erica Harrell Farmington Hills M 751 29 794 33:41 10:52/M
59 Ayaka Yajima Wixom MI 2249 27 797 33:45 10:53/M
60 Audra Debo Canton MI 854 28 800 33:49 10:55/M
61 Lauren Younga Sterling Heights M 163 28 806 33:52 10:55/M
62 Amanda Hinderliter Waterford MI 2282 28 829 34:14 11:03/M
63 Jennifer Sturza Royal Oak MI 762 29 830 34:15 11:03/M
64 Bethany Boegler Plymouth MI 763 29 831 34:15 11:03/M
65 Monica Lee Plymouth MI 1554 25 832 34:16 11:03/M
66 Katie Wilson Ypsilanti MI 880 27 839 34:24 11:06/M
67 Katie Cannon Livonia MI 1948 26 841 34:24 11:06/M
68 Nicole Ing Belleville MI 2193 28 852 34:34 11:09/M
69 Danielle Antuna Novi MI 924 25 855 34:35 11:09/M
70 Rula Henriksen Macomb MI 61 26 880 34:52 11:15/M
71 Laura Arnold Canton MI 1534 27 899 35:07 11:20/M
72 Ashley Wykowski Macomb MI 1846 27 913 35:15 11:22/M
73 Karin Kalember Lansing MI 1902 28 939 35:36 11:29/M
74 Kristen Metevia Tecumseh MI 1202 29 941 35:38 11:30/M
75 Sarah Deyoung Byron Center MI 1071 25 942 35:38 11:30/M
76 Kelly Hennessey Livonia MI 983 28 946 35:43 11:31/M
77 Molly Bennett Garden City MI 1315 26 953 35:46 11:32/M
78 Kelsey Hilbers Detroit MI 939 27 964 35:56 11:35/M
79 Brittney Longeway Livonia MI 1828 27 1016 36:48 11:52/M
80 Lauren Marsonek Farmington Hills M 1831 28 1017 36:48 11:52/M
81 Erica Szotek Ypsilanti MI 57 26 1023 36:54 11:54/M
82 Leena Jaber Dearborn MI 2140 27 1045 37:23 12:04/M
83 Kristina Harry Livonia MI 687 29 1076 37:51 12:13/M
84 Danielle N Moceri Fowlerville MI 1799 29 1090 38:07 12:18/M
85 Sharon Boggetta Highland MI 1277 25 1100 38:12 12:19/M
86 Heather McMillin Howell MI 1229 28 1108 38:17 12:21/M
87 Parul Luthra Westland MI 932 25 1113 38:25 12:24/M
88 Kaitlin Shelby Belleville MI 1552 26 1129 38:35 12:27/M
89 Kristen Spedding Plymouth MI 656 29 1138 38:48 12:31/M
90 Kaitlin Pounders Canton MI 13 25 1145 38:58 12:34/M
91 Farah Kobeissi-Nasser Canton MI 1781 29 1146 38:59 12:35/M
92 Andrea Meyer Pittsfield Twp. MI 944 26 1159 39:03 12:36/M
93 Asmaa Abdel-Azim Okemos MI 2292 25 1169 39:14 12:39/M
94 Sarah Stryker Milford MI 1431 27 1177 39:28 12:44/M
95 Michelle Alber Northville MI 660 27 1204 39:54 12:52/M
96 Larissa Rymko Plymouth MI 1233 25 1210 40:02 12:55/M
97 Kristy Price Belleville MI 2040 27 1214 40:06 12:56/M
98 Jillian Finch Commerce MI 1991 25 1217 40:07 12:56/M
99 Asmaa Kouider Big Rapids MI 1638 28 1221 40:10 12:57/M
100 Katie Buelow Novi MI 921 29 1222 40:11 12:58/M
101 Meghann Rutherford Royal Oak MI 2246 28 1234 40:32 13:05/M
102 Beth Arnold Clinton Twp MI 798 27 1245 40:44 13:08/M
103 Ashley Ricciardi Ann Arbor MI 1253 27 1268 41:13 13:18/M
104 Emily Burwinkle Royal Oak MI 2145 26 1274 41:21 13:20/M
105 Lauren Starling Canton MI 1160 28 1305 42:04 13:34/M
106 Rachel Loftus Canton MI 1551 29 1314 42:15 13:38/M
107 Kara Rose Novi MI 1670 26 1333 42:40 13:46/M
108 Amy Kolis Novi MI 1981 29 1334 42:40 13:46/M
109 Shannon Wade Ann Arbor MI 654 29 1347 43:00 13:52/M
110 Shana Francois Livonia MI 1333 29 1365 43:46 14:07/M
111 Samantha Smith Novi MI 336 26 1372 44:04 14:13/M
112 Julie Pope Ypsilanti MI 970 25 1386 44:21 14:18/M
113 Tiffani Earehart South Lyon MI 842 27 1387 44:21 14:18/M
114 Heather Daignault Berkley MI 1949 27 1389 44:23 14:19/M
115 Jennifer McCollum Plymouth MI 2250 29 1392 44:26 14:20/M
116 Sarah Tocco Fraser MI 1101 29 1405 44:45 14:26/M
117 Marissa McAllister Clio MI 2224 27 1406 44:47 14:27/M
118 Jessica Johnston Shelby Township MI 624 29 1411 44:52 14:28/M
119 Brittany Snell Taylor MI 891 26 1427 45:12 14:35/M
120 Heba Bedikian Farmington Hills M 1419 28 1428 45:12 14:35/M
121 Danielle Williams Westland MI 2180 29 1459 46:18 14:56/M
122 Leslie Barr Livonia MI 1508 26 1469 46:43 15:04/M
123 Lindsay Andrade Ypsilanti MI 1502 26 1482 47:03 15:11/M
124 Jackie Hingst Royal Oak MI 1860 29 1484 47:07 15:12/M
125 Melissa Acosta Brighton MI 1344 25 1519 47:52 15:26/M
126 Kayla Tobias Almont MI 1051 26 1521 47:58 15:28/M
127 Sarah Frye Dearborn MI 1001 29 1540 48:50 15:45/M
128 Melissa Denny Canton MI 1543 25 1545 48:55 15:47/M
129 Lucie Jacobson Hannover MI 1179 29 1557 49:14 15:53/M
130 Emily Musick Southgate MI 1669 25 1566 49:30 15:58/M
131 Britney Klave Livonia MI 1789 25 1598 50:39 16:20/M
132 Hilary Pietila Farmington Hills M 999 25 1616 51:01 16:27/M
133 Becky Ratzloff Farmington MI 282 28 1681 53:39 17:18/M
134 Jenna Obsniuk Canton MI 1825 29 1698 54:21 17:32/M
135 Lindsey Betz Springport MI 1037 28 1710 54:52 17:42/M
136 Sarah Conley Canton MI 1381 27 1725 55:43 17:58/M
137 Gennell Onsted Adrian MI 14 26 1731 55:53 18:02/M
138 Kelli Bush Livonia MI 1364 27 1749 56:39 18:16/M
139 Stephanie Wylie Ypsilanti MI 1964 27 1769 56:55 18:22/M
140 Elizabeth Hoffman Ann Arbor MI 1078 29 1797 59:06 19:04/M
141 Mary Franklin Livonia MI 721 29 1808 59:39 19:15/M
142 Patti Hoeg Novi MI 1796 27 1830 1:01:00 19:41/M
143 Wanda Smith Farmington Hills M 1450 26 1843 1:04:30 20:48/M
144 Lauren Mullally Northville MI 1115 25 1846 1:06:43 21:31/M
145 Angela Tuscany Lenox MI 1105 27 1849 1:08:48 22:12/M
146 Casey Scavone Ann Arbor MI 1801 28 1851 1:10:39 22:47/M
Top



Male 30 to 34



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shaun Jordan Howell MI 341 32 6 19:19 6:14/M
2 Alex Williams Caro MI 347 30 10 19:46 6:23/M
3 Joshua Combs Taylor MI 2263 33 26 21:20 6:53/M
4 Joel Shankster Grand Blanc MI 25 34 42 21:48 7:02/M
5 Daniel Livingston Livonia MI 393 32 66 23:10 7:28/M
6 Joe Van Oyen South Lyon MI 1824 33 81 23:33 7:36/M
7 Mark Coleman Dearborn MI 165 34 94 24:08 7:47/M
8 Robert McGuire Canton MI 809 31 95 24:09 7:47/M
9 David Smolarek Livonia MI 645 33 101 24:13 7:49/M
10 Ryan Frederick Canton MI 723 33 134 25:12 8:08/M
11 Steven Ziolkowski Livonia MI 397 32 136 25:13 8:08/M
12 Roy Bates Brighton MI 367 33 144 25:30 8:14/M
13 Stephen Harrington Canton MI 1108 34 155 25:40 8:17/M
14 Jesse Solocinski Wolverine Lake MI 2075 34 185 26:06 8:25/M
15 Andrew Bates Westland MI 307 31 201 26:18 8:29/M
16 Luke West Oak Park MI 303 30 231 27:00 8:43/M
17 Stephen Melaragni Plymouth MI 2073 34 270 27:27 8:51/M
18 Tommy Burk Redford MI 627 30 277 27:38 8:55/M
19 Bert Ference Garden City MI 75 32 284 27:42 8:56/M
20 Tim Debo Canton MI 853 33 288 27:45 8:57/M
21 Donald Sullivan Belleville MI 143 34 294 27:50 8:59/M
22 Brent Pretzer Clinton Twp. MI 1337 33 300 27:53 9:00/M
23 Jordan Wiedbusch Brighton MI 333 31 335 28:33 9:13/M
24 Justin Barringer Northville MI 1501 34 343 28:36 9:14/M
25 Scott Ferstle Plymouth MI 1348 32 389 29:11 9:25/M
26 Brett Tresik Southgate MI 135 31 448 30:04 9:42/M
27 Madou Bazzi Dearborn MI 1 33 458 30:08 9:43/M
28 Matt McIntosh Canton MI 1561 32 469 30:16 9:46/M
29 Jeremy Wahlstrom Okemos MI 72 32 487 30:34 9:52/M
30 Michael Pinkowski Dearborn Heights M 2031 31 515 30:55 9:58/M
31 Yamamoto Tsukasa Commerce Township 1822 33 526 31:01 10:00/M
32 Jason Bertera Taylor MI 385 34 552 31:17 10:05/M
33 Gordon Piern Novi MI 2270 33 581 31:29 10:09/M
34 Ron Grinold Milford MI 141 34 606 31:45 10:15/M
35 John Roberts Plymouth MI 657 33 623 31:53 10:17/M
36 Derrick Bennett Wixom MI 1420 33 625 31:55 10:18/M
37 Michael Perna Novi MI 350 33 636 31:59 10:19/M
38 Matt Piper South Lyon MI 354 33 779 33:35 10:50/M
39 Josh Huling Troy MI 132 31 805 33:52 10:55/M
40 Adnan Nasser Canton MI 1782 30 815 34:04 10:59/M
41 Matt Dawson Northville MI 2066 34 817 34:05 11:00/M
42 Scott Rowe Waterford MI 1048 34 974 36:09 11:40/M
43 Jerry Foster Carleton MI 1679 34 990 36:24 11:45/M
44 Jason Smith Plymouth MI 2244 34 1003 36:38 11:49/M
45 Nicholas Harry Livonia MI 686 30 1059 37:39 12:09/M
46 Mike Huntsman Plymouth MI 956 32 1239 40:36 13:06/M
47 Bob Turkovich Brighton MI 1152 30 1311 42:07 13:35/M
48 Scott Suttle Novi MI 1671 30 1335 42:40 13:46/M
49 Shant Bedikian Farmington Hills M 1418 33 1426 45:12 14:35/M
50 Andrew Robota Washington MI 231 32 1465 46:40 15:03/M
51 Robert Yoder Plymouth MI 1168 34 1583 50:07 16:10/M
52 Adam Lee Monroe MI 1200 32 1618 51:13 16:31/M
53 Mike Harrison Dearborn MI 991 33 1645 52:06 16:48/M
54 Shaun Dean Brighton MI 1518 34 1656 52:46 17:01/M
55 Domenic Dimassa Howell MI 289 32 1692 54:03 17:26/M
56 Greg Conley Canton MI 1382 30 1724 55:42 17:58/M
57 Jonathan Neal Ypsilanti MI 1162 32 1809 59:55 19:20/M
58 Matthew Sulkowski Goodells MI 1346 31 1845 1:06:15 21:22/M
Top



Female 30 to 34



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rebecca Gade Sawicki Royal Oak MI 305 30 36 21:43 7:00/M
2 Vicki Mitchell Novi MI 1236 34 72 23:21 7:32/M
3 Shannon Webster Dearborn MI 717 32 80 23:33 7:36/M
4 Jennifer Crutchfield Waterford MI 156 33 98 24:11 7:48/M
5 Stevenv Schrems Royal Oak MI 1955 32 103 24:13 7:49/M
6 Lamis Safah Canton MI 1222 31 117 24:35 7:56/M
7 Christine Reppke Plymouth MI 1458 31 186 26:06 8:25/M
8 Katie Wilkins Ypsilanti MI 27 33 193 26:12 8:27/M
9 Natalie Nikkila Northville MI 109 30 212 26:43 8:37/M
10 Alejandra Gomez Toledo OH 344 32 220 26:50 8:39/M
11 Carrie Maddox Canton MI 724 32 258 27:22 8:50/M
12 Leeann Breault Wellesley ONT 349 33 272 27:29 8:52/M
13 Kalyn Siade Wixom MI 1721 32 283 27:41 8:56/M
14 Julie Szlaga Plymouth MI 2059 30 285 27:42 8:56/M
15 Beth Pretzer Clinton Twp. MI 233 32 302 27:54 9:00/M
16 Paige McFall Pinckney MI 790 30 306 27:56 9:01/M
17 Mary Rigley Livonia MI 901 33 320 28:13 9:06/M
18 Maggie Vincens Plymouth MI 2154 34 345 28:37 9:14/M
19 Liz Dmoch Grand Blanc MI 1903 33 381 29:06 9:23/M
20 Elizabeth Burkardt Newport MI 1440 32 416 29:33 9:32/M
21 Stephanie Racine Ann Arbor MI 1714 30 419 29:35 9:33/M
22 Sarah Lindsay Ann Arbor MI 1715 30 420 29:36 9:33/M
23 Aprill Payionk Holly MI 200 32 426 29:41 9:35/M
24 Carrie Alexander Sylvania OH 236 32 436 29:52 9:38/M
25 Jennifer Mariucci Canton MI 215 31 449 30:04 9:42/M
26 Domonique Keys Novi MI 1371 30 470 30:18 9:46/M
27 Melissa Bishop Denton TX 171 30 481 30:28 9:50/M
28 Kristin Venier Canton MI 2036 30 483 30:31 9:51/M
29 Whitney Cassie Northville MI 1612 33 484 30:32 9:51/M
30 Katie Foster Carleton MI 1678 32 486 30:33 9:51/M
31 Marti Wahlstrom Okemos MI 71 30 490 30:36 9:52/M
32 Maria Jose Juarez-Vidaurre Rochester Hills MI 1946 32 493 30:37 9:53/M
33 Jackeline Sosa Wixom MI 1797 34 494 30:37 9:53/M
34 Kaitlyn Kooyers Chicago IL 68 31 498 30:38 9:53/M
35 Crystal Zoller Commerce Township 1425 32 511 30:50 9:57/M
36 Dana Collins Westland MI 1438 34 516 30:56 9:59/M
37 Chelsea Goodson Plymouth MI 1850 31 518 30:56 9:59/M
38 Lauren Baker Wixom MI 170 32 525 31:00 10:00/M
39 Yamamoto Hiromi Commerce Township 1821 34 527 31:02 10:01/M
40 Krissy Rushlow Riverview MI 40 33 546 31:13 10:04/M
41 Jasmine Laforest Allen Park MI 2152 32 549 31:14 10:05/M
42 Elizabeth Thompson Canton MI 1238 33 567 31:22 10:07/M
43 Bethany Rice Garden City MI 1265 34 582 31:29 10:09/M
44 Kimberly Zuhlke Plymouth MI 888 34 584 31:31 10:10/M
45 Molly Campbell Berkley MI 1372 31 597 31:38 10:12/M
46 Natalie Graiver Ann Arbor MI 65 30 615 31:49 10:16/M
47 Christine Frahm West Bloomfield MI 1025 34 627 31:56 10:18/M
48 Rebecca Rodriguez Brighton MI 1772 32 646 32:03 10:20/M
49 Laura Dertz Warren MI 206 34 657 32:11 10:23/M
50 Melanie Tatti Clyde MI 119 30 679 32:23 10:27/M
51 Holly Kilgore Canton MI 1413 30 690 32:32 10:30/M
52 Lisa Miller Dexter MI 1692 31 703 32:39 10:32/M
53 Erin Schwartz Ypsilanti MI 87 30 704 32:41 10:33/M
54 Katie Ammons Plymouth MI 640 33 713 32:49 10:35/M
55 Sarah Eickholt Toledo, Ohio OH 366 31 735 33:07 10:41/M
56 Alissa Odonnell Livonia MI 1522 33 747 33:10 10:42/M
57 Nicole Kulas Northville MI 1719 32 751 33:12 10:43/M
58 Kristin Rorick Chesterfield MI 85 34 752 33:13 10:43/M
59 Mary Beth Smith Canton MI 2173 31 756 33:16 10:44/M
60 Erin McGuire Canton MI 808 30 762 33:19 10:45/M
61 Julie Bennett Canton MI 608 33 764 33:20 10:45/M
62 Nicole Sage Farmington Hills M 127 32 778 33:35 10:50/M
63 Jennifer Peltier Plymouth MI 1408 33 783 33:36 10:50/M
64 Marlena Taylor Redford MI 239 32 789 33:38 10:51/M
65 Jennifer Maitland Wyandotte MI 107 34 801 33:50 10:55/M
66 Kathryn Kline Shelby Township MI 58 30 807 33:55 10:56/M
67 Kristy Biddinger Canton MI 1617 32 808 33:55 10:56/M
68 Amy Perria Novi MI 2269 33 823 34:08 11:01/M
69 Kelly Onusko Plymouth MI 1499 31 843 34:25 11:06/M
70 Mary Sharp Romulus MI 1342 33 853 34:34 11:09/M
71 Holly Combs Taylor MI 743 34 857 34:36 11:10/M
72 Melissa Nagi Redford MI 653 32 858 34:37 11:10/M
73 Lindsey Austin Ithaca MI 1367 31 862 34:43 11:12/M
74 Elizabeth Holmes-Vanlente Milford MI 1053 32 887 34:54 11:15/M
75 Kim Michelsen St. Clair MI 1058 32 888 34:54 11:15/M
76 Lachelle Seymour Plymouth MI 661 33 890 34:55 11:16/M
77 Marybeth Ketko Apt 2603 MI 1950 30 891 34:57 11:16/M
78 Valerie Wheeler Farmington Hills M 1391 30 935 35:34 11:28/M
79 Stefanie Smolinski Swartz Creek MI 1447 33 936 35:35 11:29/M
80 Sarah Osterhout Canton MI 77 34 937 35:35 11:29/M
81 Andrea Dickson-Rekasi Saint Clair Shores 737 34 948 35:44 11:32/M
82 Evelyn Lawrence South Lyon MI 787 32 958 35:51 11:34/M
83 Christal Rohmfeld Livonia MI 1595 32 973 36:09 11:40/M
84 Ammie Ellis Howell MI 2023 30 1012 36:45 11:51/M
85 Tanya Tansey Redford MI 1743 34 1034 37:04 11:57/M
86 Becky Loftus Westland MI 1685 32 1053 37:33 12:07/M
87 Heather Szpondowski Livonia MI 1521 33 1055 37:34 12:07/M
88 Kristine Cagney Plymouth MI 992 32 1056 37:35 12:07/M
89 Amanda Smith Plymouth MI 2245 34 1057 37:35 12:07/M
90 Joslyn Kane Brighton MI 1393 30 1079 37:53 12:13/M
91 Jennifer Halaas Canton MI 2230 33 1084 38:00 12:15/M
92 Heidi Raubenolt Westland MI 1596 31 1087 38:03 12:16/M
93 Nicole McCraight Romulus MI 1429 34 1088 38:06 12:17/M
94 Rebecca Byrne Westland MI 1414 34 1092 38:08 12:18/M
95 Katherine Allan Royal Oak MI 1389 31 1101 38:13 12:20/M
96 Emily Saline Plymouth MI 1668 30 1105 38:15 12:20/M
97 Rachael Russell Plymouth MI 753 30 1144 38:54 12:33/M
98 Pamela Obeirne Northville MI 1032 31 1187 39:35 12:46/M
99 Gretchen Harrington Canton MI 1109 34 1188 39:36 12:46/M
100 Kendra Natter Garden City MI 1223 30 1195 39:45 12:49/M
101 Katherine Ringwelski Belleville MI 1036 33 1231 40:27 13:03/M
102 Christina Alamat Livonia MI 2203 30 1235 40:32 13:05/M
103 Rebekah Huntsman Plymouth MI 955 30 1241 40:37 13:06/M
104 Ilaaf Darrat Plymouth MI 74 34 1283 41:39 13:26/M
105 Camilla Moretti Novi 2221 32 1290 41:42 13:27/M
106 Stacey Coulroyer Warren MI 2262 34 1294 41:44 13:28/M
107 Jacquelyn Turkovich Brighton MI 1153 30 1308 42:05 13:35/M
108 Ashley Dykes Tecumseh MI 105 32 1337 42:41 13:46/M
109 Kelly McHenry Plymouth MI 780 34 1346 42:56 13:51/M
110 Jessica Tomlinson Ferndale MI 1842 31 1349 43:04 13:54/M
111 Stephanie Cechovsky Armada MI 1960 31 1354 43:14 13:57/M
112 Elizabeth Jones Flint MI 232 32 1358 43:26 14:01/M
113 Alicia Kordie Westland MI 1174 34 1363 43:38 14:05/M
114 Dawn Zachos Westland MI 1173 33 1364 43:41 14:05/M
115 Carrie Quackenbush Livonia MI 1520 34 1371 43:59 14:11/M
116 Nina Martin Carleton MI 1684 33 1384 44:16 14:17/M
117 Sarah McPheron Livonia MI 1493 34 1393 44:26 14:20/M
118 Crystal Dominguez Southgate MI 918 31 1397 44:31 14:22/M
119 Stephanie Leckvarcik Dearborn MI 24 31 1408 44:48 14:27/M
120 Alaina Ellison Onsted MI 265 34 1415 44:59 14:31/M
121 Kelly Little Ann Arbor MI 98 33 1421 45:03 14:32/M
122 Krista Diamond Novi MI 1323 32 1429 45:15 14:36/M
123 Jenny Popovczak Commerce Township 1816 33 1430 45:16 14:36/M
124 Sarina Davis Westland MI 1549 34 1431 45:21 14:38/M
125 Megan Dodman Chatham ONT 83 34 1438 45:27 14:40/M
126 Heather Oconnor Plymouth MI 922 31 1453 46:04 14:52/M
127 Elyse Jurvelin Flushing MI 51 31 1479 46:59 15:09/M
128 Kristin Brennan Battle Creek MI 45 31 1500 47:22 15:17/M
129 Renee St Louis Plymouth MI 1146 30 1507 47:35 15:21/M
130 Shannon Bjorkman South Lyon MI 1703 30 1512 47:47 15:25/M
131 Karen Neal Canton MI 1491 34 1516 47:48 15:25/M
132 Danielle Nordbrock Paw Paw MI 960 32 1530 48:19 15:35/M
133 Julie Collard Plainwell MI 978 31 1531 48:20 15:35/M
134 Elsbeth Schweitzer Ann Arbor MI 887 30 1543 48:51 15:45/M
135 Karla Zeiter Saint Clair Shores 1514 34 1581 50:07 16:10/M
136 Stacey Yoder Plymouth MI 1169 34 1592 50:25 16:16/M
137 Kate Greane Northville MI 1006 31 1612 50:59 16:27/M
138 Katie Marchetti Redford MI 832 34 1622 51:15 16:32/M
139 Brandy Bar Canton MI 1559 33 1626 51:17 16:33/M
140 Angela Baker Fraser MI 1355 34 1635 51:45 16:42/M
141 Sarah Harrison Dearborn MI 990 31 1648 52:20 16:53/M
142 Lindsal Stevens Stockbridge MI 1126 34 1650 52:29 16:56/M
143 Heather Gehringer Dexter MI 1974 34 1655 52:45 17:01/M
144 Katrina Dimassa Howell MI 288 34 1689 53:58 17:25/M
145 Mihoko Miyoshi Novi MI 1119 34 1690 54:00 17:25/M
146 Amanda Harlan White Lake MI 713 33 1702 54:27 17:34/M
147 Claire Jones Liviona MI 2070 31 1750 56:39 18:16/M
148 Nicole Donnelley Livonia MI 1997 34 1754 56:43 18:18/M
149 Kimberly Konkel Westland MI 1752 31 1755 56:44 18:18/M
150 Aubrey McEvoy Rochester Hills MI 1317 32 1772 56:56 18:22/M
151 Catherine Rouse Garden City MI 1918 30 1795 58:57 19:01/M
152 Jennifer Devos Macomb MI 1270 31 1799 59:28 19:11/M
153 Alina Phillips Ypsilanti MI 2004 34 1800 59:30 19:12/M
154 Jennifer Stacy Toledo OH 863 30 1820 1:00:21 19:28/M
155 Emily Dixon Novi MI 1972 33 1828 1:00:51 19:38/M
156 Lyndsay Bullock Washington Township 2177 31 1834 1:01:40 19:54/M
157 Tiffany Tuscany Lincoln Park MI 1219 31 1850 1:08:53 22:13/M
Top



Male 35 to 39



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Hall Ann Arbor MI 2281 39 2 17:31 5:39/M
2 Mark Ermis Orchard Lake MI 802 37 12 19:50 6:24/M
3 Ken Compton Westland MI 2215 39 16 20:21 6:34/M
4 Anthony Passero Macomb MI 115 36 19 20:49 6:43/M
5 Trevor Terry Ypsilanti MI 306 39 30 21:34 6:57/M
6 Ryan Coy Livonia MI 197 39 34 21:40 6:59/M
7 Jeff Wolgast Davison MI 224 35 35 21:41 7:00/M
8 Scott Evans 107 MI 345 38 51 22:32 7:16/M
9 Matthew Tuffy Canton MI 357 35 69 23:16 7:30/M
10 Jonatha Meengs Holland MI 359 37 76 23:26 7:34/M
11 Steven Szymanski Wixom MI 285 39 82 23:35 7:36/M
12 Mark Bevington Canton MI 126 36 102 24:13 7:49/M
13 Jonathan Jones Berkley MI 67 37 104 24:15 7:49/M
14 David Cline Westland MI 2132 37 115 24:31 7:55/M
15 Jeremy Thomas Northville MI 1203 38 131 25:05 8:05/M
16 William Pederson Livonia MI 1385 37 137 25:18 8:10/M
17 Eric Mueller Plymouth MI 1064 38 142 25:25 8:12/M
18 Darren Gazzola Northville MI 1904 36 146 25:33 8:15/M
19 Mark Colosimo Northville MI 149 38 149 25:36 8:15/M
20 Curtis Stubbs Royal Oak MI 2192 39 165 25:44 8:18/M
21 Brian Case Livonia MI 88 39 203 26:20 8:30/M
22 Brittan Benedetto Rochester Hills MI 146 39 214 26:44 8:37/M
23 Scott Carpenter Canton MI 665 37 223 26:52 8:40/M
24 David Sillick Northville MI 1220 35 227 26:55 8:41/M
25 Anthony Colaluca La Salle MI 1837 38 238 27:05 8:44/M
26 Walter Beers Livonia MI 2099 37 246 27:10 8:46/M
27 Jason Benedict Waterford MI 335 39 248 27:12 8:46/M
28 Matt Taylor Ypsilanti MI 66 36 266 27:26 8:51/M
29 Michael Gifford Macomb MI 262 37 274 27:36 8:54/M
30 Shawn Pryde Birch Run MI 36 35 275 27:37 8:55/M
31 Adam Vincens Plymouth MI 2155 35 292 27:49 8:58/M
32 Greg Thursam Novi MI 167 35 311 27:58 9:01/M
33 Shawn Coughlin Plymouth MI 2127 38 342 28:35 9:13/M
34 Erkan Danisman Ann Arbor MI 2053 36 348 28:42 9:15/M
35 Matthew Thompson Canton MI 1237 36 392 29:13 9:25/M
36 Matt Olex Plymouth MI 2268 35 418 29:35 9:33/M
37 Christopher Trevarthen Garden City MI 137 35 429 29:45 9:36/M
38 Benjamin Armstrong Ypsilanti MI 314 37 500 30:41 9:54/M
39 Daniel Burk Dearborn Heights M 807 35 512 30:51 9:57/M
40 Anthony Johnson Canton MI 1606 36 532 31:05 10:02/M
41 Matt Ammons Plymouth MI 38 35 558 31:20 10:06/M
42 Douglas Watkins Milford MI 1639 35 560 31:20 10:06/M
43 Peter Yount Fenton MI 2080 35 563 31:21 10:07/M
44 Brent Roller Waterford MI 1172 38 570 31:22 10:07/M
45 Ryan Lintner Canton MI 2056 35 574 31:25 10:08/M
46 Joseph Taranto Lansing MI 2291 35 612 31:48 10:15/M
47 Dennis Brunzell Canton MI 1416 38 626 31:55 10:18/M
48 Craig Fuller Brighton MI 1771 35 649 32:05 10:21/M
49 Mark Okeefe Livonia MI 1995 38 684 32:28 10:28/M
50 Richard Beswick Ypsilanti MI 1374 36 725 32:57 10:38/M
51 Patrick Robichaud Ann Arbor MI 1399 38 763 33:20 10:45/M
52 Stefan Velkovski Shelby Township MI 1478 38 798 33:46 10:54/M
53 Erik Hughes Plymouth MI 1139 37 812 34:00 10:58/M
54 Joseph Kott Macomb MI 196 38 826 34:11 11:02/M
55 Keith Jensen Shelby Township MI 199 39 827 34:12 11:02/M
56 Jeff Spaude Northville MI 145 37 837 34:22 11:05/M
57 Ryan Billand Westland MI 1641 35 846 34:32 11:08/M
58 Josh Kielwasser Ypsilanti MI 1930 36 861 34:41 11:11/M
59 Caleb Kippola Canton MI 1973 36 871 34:50 11:14/M
60 Derek Kaunelis Livonia MI 1927 37 876 34:51 11:15/M
61 Terry Hochthanner Canton MI 1893 36 881 34:52 11:15/M
62 Scott Korycki Canton MI 906 38 922 35:28 11:26/M
63 Peter Dilella Macomb MI 1094 39 929 35:31 11:27/M
64 Matthew Osterhout Canton MI 718 35 931 35:33 11:28/M
65 Eddie Kallio Garden City MI 1603 37 967 35:58 11:36/M
66 Addam Staron Commerce Twp MI 1753 38 980 36:17 11:42/M
67 Bryan Casebere Walled Lake MI 378 39 982 36:20 11:43/M
68 Eric Gilliam Belleville MI 1966 35 1014 36:47 11:52/M
69 Jason M Babbage Allen Parek MI 268 38 1033 37:03 11:57/M
70 Hector Roman Plymouth MI 848 39 1035 37:06 11:58/M
71 Tarryl Moore Westland MI 369 38 1040 37:17 12:02/M
72 Matthew Graham Canton MI 915 39 1068 37:48 12:12/M
73 Neal Lepsetz Ferndale MI 250 35 1099 38:11 12:19/M
74 James Ruff Plymouth MI 1667 35 1104 38:14 12:20/M
75 Timothy Gardner Jr Detroit MI 2218 39 1151 39:00 12:35/M
76 Brian Buczek Canton MI 792 37 1166 39:12 12:39/M
77 Dean Hadin Royal Oak MI 2039 39 1220 40:09 12:57/M
78 Julie Brunzell Canton MI 1417 39 1237 40:32 13:05/M
79 Bruce Couroyer Warren MI 375 36 1293 41:43 13:27/M
80 Kenneth Miller Farmington Hills M 1663 35 1329 42:36 13:45/M
81 Michael Wood Novi MI 1810 36 1339 42:43 13:47/M
82 Jeffrey Hearn Plymouth MI 2204 35 1370 43:59 14:11/M
83 Dj Lex Northville MI 1471 39 1434 45:24 14:39/M
84 Russell Peters Battle Creek MI 44 38 1499 47:21 15:16/M
85 Mike Franklin Ypsilanti MI 881 35 1509 47:37 15:22/M
86 Brian Little Taylor MI 613 37 1609 50:55 16:25/M
87 Eric Demmer Wyandotte MI 740 36 1611 50:57 16:26/M
88 Andrew Sinlarski Westland MI 767 37 1661 53:00 17:06/M
89 Art Burd Livonia MI 1017 39 1782 57:39 18:36/M
90 Brian Kucharski Westland MI 856 36 1814 1:00:01 19:22/M
91 Anthony Dixon Novi MI 1971 38 1827 1:00:51 19:38/M
Top



Female 35 to 39



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lori Snyder Farmington Hills M 279 38 65 23:08 7:28/M
2 Laura Armstrong Ypsilanti MI 313 38 83 23:38 7:37/M
3 Monica McLeod Ypsilanti MI 2164 37 123 24:52 8:01/M
4 Regina Szymczak Plymouth MI 726 37 125 24:53 8:02/M
5 Jamie Kolzian Howell MI 2257 35 133 25:08 8:06/M
6 Krystn Babij Brownstown MI 81 35 140 25:20 8:10/M
7 Jessica Shehab Northville MI 118 39 143 25:26 8:12/M
8 Sarah Carpenter Canton MI 2048 38 148 25:35 8:15/M
9 Randa Cain Northville MI 381 37 159 25:43 8:18/M
10 Stacie Gatchalian Canton MI 84 38 169 25:49 8:20/M
11 Barbara Benedetto Rochester Hills MI 147 37 213 26:43 8:37/M
12 Lisa Hodges Plymouth MI 1725 39 218 26:48 8:39/M
13 Rosina Dusseau Plymouth MI 2238 37 264 27:24 8:50/M
14 Elizabeth Simpson Farmington Hills M 1190 38 282 27:41 8:56/M
15 Shannon Rogers Clinton Twp. MI 900 39 293 27:49 8:58/M
16 Liz Deutch South Lyon MI 3 35 298 27:52 8:59/M
17 Jessica Vigenski Canton MI 144 37 303 27:54 9:00/M
18 Andrea Miller Canton MI 64 36 313 28:01 9:02/M
19 Nicole Pena Canton MI 2067 36 329 28:20 9:08/M
20 Amanda Kenyon Waterford MI 207 39 339 28:34 9:13/M
21 Elizabeth Schmitt Plymouth MI 611 35 384 29:09 9:24/M
22 Beth Reese Wyandotte MI 1727 37 387 29:10 9:25/M
23 Lori Burks Lincoln Park MI 677 39 403 29:23 9:29/M
24 Danielle Van Fleet Perrysburg OH 235 37 437 29:52 9:38/M
25 Rowie Fuertes Canton MI 1110 36 439 29:54 9:39/M
26 Dawn Driscoll Dexter MI 1729 36 454 30:07 9:43/M
27 Denise Beers Livonia MI 2102 37 471 30:20 9:47/M
28 Mara Greatorex Dexter MI 364 39 476 30:22 9:48/M
29 Jennifer Audritsh Westland MI 2201 37 499 30:38 9:53/M
30 Michelle Calloway Northville MI 1209 38 514 30:55 9:58/M
31 Danielle Hart Carleton MI 1755 36 522 30:59 10:00/M
32 Becca Johnson Canton MI 1605 38 529 31:03 10:01/M
33 Shawn Siddall Taylor MI 1341 35 537 31:07 10:02/M
34 Candace Mitkovski South Lyon MI 103 35 544 31:11 10:04/M
35 Leslie Smith Maumee OH 247 37 547 31:13 10:04/M
36 Stefanie Smith Sterling Heights M 89 38 557 31:20 10:06/M
37 Kristin Yount Fenton MI 2078 36 568 31:22 10:07/M
38 Holly Zywicke Ann Arbor MI 252 36 573 31:24 10:08/M
39 Stacy Burrell Canton MI 1098 39 577 31:27 10:09/M
40 Jatell Driver Plymouth MI 2128 36 578 31:27 10:09/M
41 Marie Bravo Brownstown MI 1327 35 586 31:32 10:10/M
42 Tracy Enright Canon MI 2147 35 588 31:32 10:10/M
43 Angela Bryan Wixom MI 2089 35 593 31:36 10:12/M
44 Amanda Alex Milford MI 142 36 607 31:45 10:15/M
45 Amy Latka Rochester Hills MI 80 37 620 31:52 10:17/M
46 Katie Schuur Farmington Hills M 1427 35 622 31:53 10:17/M
47 Kristin Moore Livonia MI 742 38 639 32:01 10:20/M
48 Jenna Addy Canton MI 1267 37 647 32:03 10:20/M
49 Tracie Kania Oakland Twp MI 1566 39 655 32:10 10:23/M
50 Kristin Dood Canton MI 1180 38 656 32:11 10:23/M
51 Elisa Dossantos Cant�n MI 1386 38 693 32:35 10:31/M
52 Raquel Clayton Dexter MI 1691 36 702 32:39 10:32/M
53 Kimberley Witten Canton MI 382 37 707 32:45 10:34/M
54 Ivy Lung Plymouth MI 1510 39 718 32:53 10:36/M
55 Lori Vanbecelaere Plymouth MI 1836 36 733 33:06 10:41/M
56 Brandy Rys Northville MI 712 38 750 33:12 10:43/M
57 Kerry Page Mason MI 213 36 754 33:15 10:44/M
58 Sarah Romero Canton MI 1309 36 761 33:19 10:45/M
59 Danielle Carlomusto Grosse Pointe Woods 1853 35 770 33:24 10:46/M
60 Jessica Allen Livonia MI 1428 35 780 33:35 10:50/M
61 Stefanie Phillips Westland MI 1140 39 781 33:35 10:50/M
62 Nicole Schreiber Taylor MI 1449 37 782 33:35 10:50/M
63 Alicia Keller Adrian MI 1294 35 825 34:11 11:02/M
64 Lisa Barton Livonia MI 1873 36 834 34:19 11:04/M
65 Amanda Cassidy Royal Oak MI 1357 38 845 34:30 11:08/M
66 Sheila Smith Adrian MI 1845 36 866 34:45 11:13/M
67 Jaime Suarez Novi MI 328 38 875 34:51 11:15/M
68 Cristine King Davison MI 290 36 879 34:52 11:15/M
69 Tina Kaunelis Livonia MI 1926 36 882 34:52 11:15/M
70 Theresa Hughes Plymouth MI 1138 36 886 34:53 11:15/M
71 Heather Robison-Moore Kimball MI 94 36 896 35:00 11:17/M
72 Jocelyn Roelofs Plymouth MI 1148 35 900 35:08 11:20/M
73 Sarah Guyot Novi MI 2034 35 901 35:08 11:20/M
74 Amy Dilella Macomb MI 1093 39 904 35:09 11:20/M
75 Whitney Lance Livonia MI 1806 38 914 35:17 11:23/M
76 Monica Ransom Woodridge Dr. #112 1717 38 919 35:19 11:24/M
77 Rachel Korycki Canton MI 907 35 924 35:28 11:26/M
78 Shannon Ostrowski Canton MI 823 37 943 35:41 11:31/M
79 Carrie Kopec Livonia MI 850 39 979 36:16 11:42/M
80 Priya Doornbos Northville MI 1250 37 992 36:27 11:45/M
81 Cheryl Vanderstelt Northville MI 1454 35 999 36:33 11:47/M
82 Laurie Goldstein Northville MI 949 36 1005 36:41 11:50/M
83 Kimberly Corby Canton MI 1988 39 1007 36:42 11:50/M
84 Emily Myers Farmington Hills M 1967 35 1015 36:47 11:52/M
85 Brandy Brantley Detroit MI 2105 35 1028 36:57 11:55/M
86 Gaylen Fish Livonia MI 1519 37 1032 37:01 11:56/M
87 Shannon Floeter Howell MI 363 37 1036 37:10 11:59/M
88 Sara Snow Farmington Hills M 1407 38 1051 37:27 12:05/M
89 Jennifer Hunt Grand Rapids MI 260 36 1052 37:27 12:05/M
90 Amy Baker Lake Orion MI 1046 39 1063 37:41 12:09/M
91 Christine Adamovich Trenton MI 738 38 1075 37:51 12:13/M
92 Yakelin Burnau Holly MI 1459 36 1077 37:52 12:13/M
93 Jamie Laskaska Romulus MI 947 35 1106 38:15 12:20/M
94 Anna Fox Northville MI 1201 38 1117 38:29 12:25/M
95 Jennifer Cotter Plymouth MI 1208 39 1140 38:51 12:32/M
96 Nancy Colosimo Northville MI 963 39 1141 38:53 12:33/M
97 Bridget Nolan Canton MI 2248 39 1160 39:04 12:36/M
98 Jen Smith Clinton Twp MI 267 37 1165 39:12 12:39/M
99 Heather Tartaglia Northville MI 1308 39 1176 39:26 12:43/M
100 Amy McCorry Plymouth MI 748 35 1179 39:30 12:45/M
101 Kristi Tomasak Northville MI 2171 35 1184 39:33 12:45/M
102 Heather Peralta Saint Clair Shores 32 37 1194 39:44 12:49/M
103 Dawn Cseke Livonia MI 1601 37 1196 39:47 12:50/M
104 Kerlyne Alexis-Pinkins Detroit MI 322 39 1199 39:51 12:51/M
105 Bridget Lamontagne Livonia MI 1481 35 1202 39:52 12:52/M
106 Sara Didoszak Livonia MI 649 38 1216 40:07 12:56/M
107 Jenny Convery Ferndale MI 62 36 1218 40:08 12:57/M
108 Mary Roman Plymouth MI 847 39 1219 40:08 12:57/M
109 Rose Walton South Lyon MI 281 36 1223 40:11 12:58/M
110 Stephanie Rife South Lyon MI 280 38 1224 40:12 12:58/M
111 Shawna Fleming Farmington Hills M 2220 36 1225 40:13 12:58/M
112 Andrea Townsend Clinton Township M 1646 39 1236 40:32 13:05/M
113 Paula Williams Ypsilanti MI 1623 36 1251 40:49 13:10/M
114 Jessica Toranto Lansing MI 2290 35 1255 40:57 13:13/M
115 Michelle Kosidlo White Lake MI 1625 38 1266 41:10 13:17/M
116 Anne Zahn Canton MI 379 36 1301 41:53 13:31/M
117 Sheri Tanner Scs MI 20 36 1302 41:53 13:31/M
118 Jennifer Lyons Canton MI 1159 35 1307 42:05 13:35/M
119 Michelle Bennett Kalamazoo MI 104 39 1323 42:27 13:42/M
120 Amy Gilmore Lansing MI 193 38 1325 42:31 13:43/M
121 Connie Ledwidge Pinckney MI 1756 38 1331 42:37 13:45/M
122 Stacy Stier Westland MI 1975 37 1336 42:41 13:46/M
123 Deanna Pirtle Davison MI 99 39 1359 43:26 14:01/M
124 Kelly Rysso Brighton MI 1147 38 1361 43:32 14:03/M
125 Valerie Ramsey Plymouth MI 1380 39 1362 43:36 14:04/M
126 Nicole Urban Mount Clemens MI 42 37 1368 43:56 14:10/M
127 Elizabeth Paddock Brighton MI 825 39 1375 44:06 14:14/M
128 Amie Berry Novi MI 824 39 1376 44:06 14:14/M
129 Michelle Doston Battle Creek MI 1952 38 1385 44:20 14:18/M
130 Julie Fowler Plymouth MI 610 38 1403 44:43 14:25/M
131 Kimberly Hegedus West Bloomfield MI 1693 38 1425 45:11 14:35/M
132 Courtney Lex Northville MI 1472 39 1432 45:23 14:38/M
133 Jessica Mistak Plymouth MI 2199 37 1436 45:25 14:39/M
134 Renee Reynolds Garden City MI 278 36 1452 46:01 14:51/M
135 Jennifer Raffin Rochester Hills MI 812 39 1461 46:20 14:57/M
136 Mary Petrie Brighton MI 1028 39 1462 46:33 15:01/M
137 Alicia Greene Northville MI 1023 39 1463 46:34 15:01/M
138 Jeanette Jerore New Hudson MI 641 39 1464 46:37 15:02/M
139 Janie Kelp Riverview MI 158 37 1468 46:42 15:04/M
140 Megan Kinsman Rochester Hills MI 967 35 1480 46:59 15:09/M
141 Adrianne Rehm Plymouth MI 1987 35 1485 47:09 15:13/M
142 Kristen Hochthanner Canton MI 1892 36 1498 47:20 15:16/M
143 Fuller Kristin Carleton MI 1674 39 1502 47:24 15:17/M
144 Kimberly Mincey Dearborn MI 1785 36 1503 47:26 15:18/M
145 Tracey Aho Sterling Heights M 1830 38 1511 47:44 15:24/M
146 Julie Williams South Lyon MI 729 36 1534 48:26 15:37/M
147 Holly Zaluski Monroe MI 1175 36 1539 48:47 15:44/M
148 Christine Swanson Livonia MI 757 37 1542 48:51 15:45/M
149 Meghan Sokolowski Livonia MI 1192 35 1544 48:51 15:45/M
150 Erin Downey-Tarnowski Westland MI 1935 37 1550 49:03 15:49/M
151 Alexis Kielwasser Ypsilanti MI 1929 35 1554 49:08 15:51/M
152 Nicole Nihart Holland OH 1761 39 1601 50:42 16:21/M
153 Lisa Wolfe Ferndale MI 2285 36 1603 50:47 16:23/M
154 Shawn Glowzinski West Bloomfield MI 2045 36 1604 50:47 16:23/M
155 Sara Pickup Romulus MI 1065 37 1606 50:53 16:25/M
156 Stephanie Demmer Wyandotte MI 739 36 1607 50:53 16:25/M
157 Bonnie Memering Petersburg MI 1000 35 1608 50:54 16:25/M
158 Jillian Albin Belleville MI 1035 36 1610 50:55 16:25/M
159 Kristen Dawson Plymouth MI 1214 35 1613 51:00 16:27/M
160 Michelle Lee Monroe MI 198 36 1621 51:15 16:32/M
161 Lacy Warren Gibraltar MI 39 38 1634 51:42 16:41/M
162 Shannon Coward Novi MI 701 39 1638 51:51 16:44/M
163 Mandy Reynolds Garden City MI 1574 35 1649 52:26 16:55/M
164 Nicole Beaudoin Novi MI 1009 38 1668 53:09 17:09/M
165 Jennifer Stockwell Dearborn MI 1030 38 1682 53:44 17:20/M
166 April Danish Westland MI 1085 36 1699 54:21 17:32/M
167 Julie Stevens Troy MI 1720 38 1700 54:21 17:32/M
168 Jamie Decubber Davisburg MI 715 37 1701 54:26 17:34/M
169 Danielle Jackson Swartz Creek MI 1318 37 1712 54:58 17:44/M
170 Cindy Clos Westland MI 1196 36 1720 55:29 17:54/M
171 Elizabeth Lennis Melvindale MI 1609 37 1722 55:40 17:57/M
172 Andrea Glaze Canton MI 245 36 1733 56:01 18:04/M
173 Tracy Loynes Novi MI 21 36 1738 56:17 18:09/M
174 Kristin Glowacki Pinckney MI 817 37 1739 56:18 18:10/M
175 Carla Stetz Allen Park MI 1767 39 1763 56:51 18:20/M
176 Christi Ruper Livonia MI 1215 35 1774 56:57 18:22/M
177 Ann Kelly Garden City MI 1166 38 1783 57:40 18:36/M
178 Karyn MacHeca Grand Blanc MI 299 37 1786 58:26 18:51/M
179 Lisa Mays Livonia MI 1802 37 1791 58:46 18:57/M
180 Shawnda Hice Charlotte MI 90 39 1792 58:53 19:00/M
181 Mindy Bryde Pinckney MI 34 39 1793 58:54 19:00/M
182 Danielle Kucharski Westland MI 857 36 1815 1:00:02 19:22/M
183 Aleisha Miller Northville MI 2150 35 1819 1:00:21 19:28/M
Top



Male 40 to 44



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Caine Ypsilanti MI 2186 41 1 17:01 5:29/M
2 Jeffrey Fedewa Rochester MI 2038 43 22 20:59 6:46/M
3 John Koppin Ann Arbor MI 2241 44 28 21:21 6:53/M
4 Jeremy Barton Lasalle ONT 46 42 31 21:35 6:58/M
5 Dave Large Toledo OH 343 41 45 22:21 7:13/M
6 Jp Banas Plymouth MI 2126 44 46 22:23 7:13/M
7 Thomas Bastien Jr Northville MI 2030 41 57 22:55 7:24/M
8 Jim Mazor Farmington Hills M 1707 43 70 23:17 7:31/M
9 Tom Kesselring Romeo MI 1246 42 78 23:28 7:34/M
10 Gary Bimberg Plymouth MI 1061 44 91 24:00 7:45/M
11 Kevin Hauser Dexter MI 2026 44 93 24:03 7:45/M
12 Hugh Blaxill Novi MI 663 44 132 25:06 8:06/M
13 Paul Murphy Northville MI 256 41 135 25:12 8:08/M
14 Timothy Noud Novi MI 356 42 158 25:42 8:17/M
15 Marc Tyler Westland MI 1582 44 160 25:43 8:18/M
16 Joe Baldwin Shelby Twp MI 1536 43 166 25:45 8:18/M
17 Don Nagy Canton MI 153 44 172 25:51 8:20/M
18 Rick Robak Canton MI 211 44 174 25:54 8:21/M
19 Jamie Jurkowski Detroit MI 294 40 176 25:55 8:22/M
20 Dan Pope Manchester MI 1944 43 190 26:11 8:27/M
21 Dan Levinson Redford MI 658 43 198 26:17 8:29/M
22 Ray Slawski Livonia MI 2100 44 200 26:17 8:29/M
23 Chad Steller Warren MI 332 40 229 26:56 8:41/M
24 Wayne Burke Ann Arbor MI 1695 43 239 27:06 8:45/M
25 Michael Witten Canton MI 383 41 245 27:09 8:45/M
26 Ron Abner Howell MI 365 43 310 27:58 9:01/M
27 Todd Calloway Northville MI 1210 40 375 29:01 9:22/M
28 John Gilmour Plymouth MI 308 44 377 29:01 9:22/M
29 Erik Celesnik Northville MI 1728 40 423 29:40 9:34/M
30 Aron Haass Northville MI 2225 41 424 29:40 9:34/M
31 James Voltz Northville MI 1546 41 435 29:51 9:38/M
32 Eric Haney Maumee OH 311 42 438 29:52 9:38/M
33 Todd Yaekle Novi MI 1330 44 444 30:03 9:42/M
34 John Kosidlo White Lake MI 291 44 461 30:10 9:44/M
35 Daniel Gilmore Lansing MI 1164 44 465 30:13 9:45/M
36 Jason Weiss Novi MI 1082 44 467 30:13 9:45/M
37 Matthew Warmuth Northville MI 1128 44 473 30:21 9:47/M
38 Tim Gregorio Rochester Hills MI 2168 43 480 30:28 9:50/M
39 Craig Lee Tecumseh MI 1818 44 505 30:44 9:55/M
40 Kraig Smith Sterling Heights M 220 40 572 31:23 10:07/M
41 David Chopp Pinckney MI 785 43 601 31:41 10:13/M
42 John Kery Plymouth MI 2028 41 609 31:48 10:15/M
43 Brett Burin Canton MI 1557 41 614 31:48 10:15/M
44 Scott Boerner Canton MI 1567 42 632 31:57 10:18/M
45 Neil Swenson Plymouth MI 2057 40 651 32:08 10:22/M
46 Robert Kania Oakland Twp MI 277 43 663 32:12 10:23/M
47 Eric Luke Belleville MI 1099 44 664 32:12 10:23/M
48 Lance Greane Northville MI 1994 43 668 32:14 10:24/M
49 Derek Fuciarelli Wyandotte MI 1996 42 685 32:29 10:29/M
50 David Vanderstelt Northville MI 1455 42 686 32:29 10:29/M
51 Anthony Slusser Livonia MI 1366 43 705 32:43 10:33/M
52 Haidar Douglah Farmington Hills M 33 42 710 32:48 10:35/M
53 Ilir Hasani Livonia MI 839 44 720 32:55 10:37/M
54 Chad Smith Canton MI 2174 40 758 33:17 10:44/M
55 James Austin Tecumseh MI 9 43 774 33:30 10:48/M
56 Stephen Olsen Northville MI 1915 44 889 34:54 11:15/M
57 Shawn Elliott South Lyon MI 831 43 930 35:32 11:28/M
58 Christopher Sillers Troy MI 26 40 970 36:00 11:37/M
59 Harold McCormick Plymouth MI 1230 41 978 36:16 11:42/M
60 Timothy Nickel Garden City MI 895 40 1027 36:57 11:55/M
61 Eric McCulley Macomb MI 1122 44 1030 37:00 11:56/M
62 Joseph Dolio Southfield MI 1394 44 1039 37:13 12:00/M
63 John Rae Livonia MI 791 42 1065 37:44 12:10/M
64 Kevin Tomaszewski Smiths Creek MI 117 40 1070 37:49 12:12/M
65 Daniel Cherrin Huntington Woods M 2015 41 1111 38:23 12:23/M
66 Mike Cooper West Bloomfield MI 293 44 1116 38:28 12:25/M
67 Carrie Lintner Kalamazoo MI 2054 40 1120 38:30 12:25/M
68 Toney Privatte New Hudson MI 204 44 1132 38:41 12:29/M
69 Greg Driskell Ypsilanti MI 177 44 1136 38:46 12:30/M
70 Andrew Irvine Ypsilanti MI 1042 44 1163 39:11 12:38/M
71 Tim Priebe Livonia MI 1804 41 1200 39:52 12:52/M
72 Marcus Gonzalez Brighton MI 2216 41 1259 41:02 13:14/M
73 Paul Patriacca Carleton MI 1682 44 1338 42:42 13:46/M
74 Scott Takacs Plymouth MI 2148 43 1390 44:23 14:19/M
75 Scott Dillon Saline MI 1737 42 1399 44:38 14:24/M
76 Rodolfo Dominguez Plymouth MI 1984 42 1400 44:39 14:24/M
77 Shawn Ellison Onsted MI 1528 43 1416 45:00 14:31/M
78 Andres Lesko Livonia MI 1010 43 1417 45:00 14:31/M
79 Todd Szyska New Haven MI 11 41 1423 45:06 14:33/M
80 Chad Rian South Lyon MI 1353 41 1473 46:53 15:07/M
81 Mark Raffin Rochester Hills MI 811 42 1528 48:14 15:34/M
82 Jeff Norber Farmington Hills M 867 40 1549 49:01 15:49/M
83 Glen Mudge Canton MI 1443 41 1568 49:32 15:59/M
84 Steven Alexander Southfield MI 300 43 1575 49:47 16:04/M
85 Richie Lapinski Novi MI 1506 44 1630 51:31 16:37/M
86 Curtis Kloss Brighton MI 1002 43 1653 52:41 17:00/M
87 Delbert Glaze Canton MI 246 41 1732 56:00 18:04/M
88 Shawn Kelly Garden City MI 1167 41 1748 56:37 18:16/M
89 Dennis Sherman White Lake MI 820 43 1842 1:03:46 20:34/M
Top



Female 40 to 44



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ada Smith Detroit MI 134 41 60 22:58 7:25/M
2 Irene Litner Milford MI 2085 42 88 23:46 7:40/M
3 Julie Crozier Erie MI 395 40 153 25:38 8:16/M
4 Hope Calati Royal Oak MI 390 41 205 26:26 8:32/M
5 Raffaella Medoro-Naurato Northville MI 234 40 215 26:44 8:37/M
6 Jenny Schembri Northville MI 1287 43 226 26:54 8:41/M
7 Kelley Colaluca La Salle MI 1838 40 237 27:04 8:44/M
8 Jeanne Feldpausch Carleton MI 871 41 256 27:20 8:49/M
9 Debbie Seel Bloomfield Hills M 403 44 259 27:23 8:50/M
10 Aviva Susser Birmingham MI 1758 44 262 27:24 8:50/M
11 Rosanne Schoenberger Northville MI 786 44 281 27:41 8:56/M
12 Maureen Hagood Livonia MI 55 40 295 27:50 8:59/M
13 Barb Cristea Canton MI 1779 42 301 27:54 9:00/M
14 Vesela Obese-Jecty Novi MI 759 42 317 28:08 9:05/M
15 Nikki Seeley North Branch MI 269 41 321 28:13 9:06/M
16 Ann Fisher Canton MI 1218 44 322 28:14 9:06/M
17 Jenny Lendrum Ann Arbor MI 2014 40 336 28:34 9:13/M
18 Kristine Olson Okemos MI 219 44 349 28:42 9:15/M
19 Andrea Davis Holt MI 326 41 354 28:45 9:16/M
20 Robyn Fisher Plymouth MI 1852 43 365 28:52 9:19/M
21 Jenny Bordelove West Bloomfield MI 2041 41 366 28:52 9:19/M
22 Britany Affolter-Caine Ypsilanti MI 2185 40 369 28:53 9:19/M
23 Kari Meyers South Lyon MI 371 41 372 28:58 9:21/M
24 Beth Lescoe Novi MI 2271 40 376 29:01 9:22/M
25 Eleanor Winslow Saline MI 1722 40 386 29:10 9:25/M
26 Cynthia Kern Northville MI 151 42 393 29:14 9:26/M
27 Lauralyn Taylor Plymouth MI 179 44 400 29:19 9:27/M
28 Brooke Stuber Lansing MI 394 41 411 29:27 9:30/M
29 Cristina Haass Northville MI 1307 41 412 29:28 9:30/M
30 Mary Michaels Farmington Hills M 1793 44 414 29:32 9:32/M
31 Cindy Gabriel Plymouth MI 1666 44 428 29:44 9:35/M
32 Maho Ito Wolverine Lake MI 1451 40 434 29:51 9:38/M
33 Taryn Firosz Rochester Hills MI 284 41 450 30:04 9:42/M
34 Jennifer Hamilton Northville MI 1980 44 463 30:11 9:44/M
35 Wendy Trumbull Canton MI 1839 40 466 30:13 9:45/M
36 Kimberly Nelthrope Farmington Hills M 1328 44 468 30:14 9:45/M
37 Carrie Cipolla Fenton MI 898 41 474 30:21 9:47/M
38 Jane Muszynski Livonia MI 1049 44 475 30:21 9:47/M
39 Pamela Lumetta Shelby Twp MI 1537 44 485 30:33 9:51/M
40 Robin Larson Tecumseh MI 1817 40 504 30:44 9:55/M
41 Julie Welsch Canton MI 2195 44 508 30:47 9:56/M
42 Ann Finley Saint Clair MI 401 44 528 31:02 10:01/M
43 Sonia Woodruff Roseville MI 2251 43 548 31:13 10:04/M
44 Noelle Blasch Plymouth MI 1212 41 551 31:17 10:05/M
45 Mollie Kesselring Romeo MI 1247 42 575 31:25 10:08/M
46 Sandra Scarcella Macomb Township MI 172 41 576 31:25 10:08/M
47 Jennifer Pretzel Fenton MI 1751 42 585 31:31 10:10/M
48 Holly Lutton Taylor MI 1812 43 610 31:48 10:15/M
49 Carrin Tunney Novi MI 318 43 637 31:59 10:19/M
50 Melody Taylor Canton MI 2095 40 662 32:12 10:23/M
51 Jennifer Medellin Livonia MI 1314 44 680 32:24 10:27/M
52 Colleen Noe Canton MI 708 42 697 32:37 10:31/M
53 Janeice Stonier Oxford MI 2116 43 701 32:39 10:32/M
54 Amy Peregord Canton MI 1899 44 711 32:49 10:35/M
55 Louise Steele Plymouth MI 1763 42 719 32:53 10:36/M
56 Shanna Spickard Saline MI 154 41 726 33:01 10:39/M
57 Renee Jaska Toledo OH 342 44 728 33:02 10:39/M
58 Dawn Frizzell Dearborn MI 930 44 734 33:06 10:41/M
59 Jennifer Strzempka Livonia MI 942 43 784 33:36 10:50/M
60 Michele Pointe Harrison Twp MI 843 43 803 33:50 10:55/M
61 Janet Leidal Novi MI 1464 43 809 33:56 10:57/M
62 Veronica Ramirez Plymouth MI 1548 40 810 33:57 10:57/M
63 Jennifer Chopp Pinckney MI 784 42 814 34:03 10:59/M
64 Rachelle Doublet Plymouth MI 772 43 819 34:08 11:01/M
65 Manda Mustaine Plymouth MI 1271 44 821 34:08 11:01/M
66 Jennifer Washburn Plymouth MI 666 40 844 34:27 11:07/M
67 Carolyn Nickel Garden City MI 896 40 859 34:37 11:10/M
68 Nicole Cassavoy Swartz Creek MI 830 42 872 34:51 11:15/M
69 Jennifer Greve Livonia MI 605 43 897 35:02 11:18/M
70 Jeanette Rusch Royal Oak MI 1480 43 898 35:06 11:19/M
71 Deanne Leskovitz Canton MI 1618 44 912 35:15 11:22/M
72 Theresa Wood Swartz Creek MI 1811 41 920 35:20 11:24/M
73 Carrie Weber Canton MI 997 41 921 35:26 11:26/M
74 Tanya Sullivan Ypsilanti MI 258 40 926 35:30 11:27/M
75 Stefanie Boulware Canton MI 1787 43 933 35:34 11:28/M
76 Julie Hodder Dexter MI 296 41 945 35:43 11:31/M
77 Kristin Fear Fowlerville MI 1306 41 949 35:45 11:32/M
78 Pam Oneal Ann Arbor MI 189 40 957 35:50 11:34/M
79 Deanna Williams Ann Arbor MI 1343 43 961 35:56 11:35/M
80 Michelle Letourneau Plymouth MI 1039 41 984 36:20 11:43/M
81 Shannon Weimer Carleton MI 1089 41 987 36:22 11:44/M
82 Anne Hagen Canton MI 101 42 996 36:29 11:46/M
83 Michelle Cox Belleville MI 1224 44 997 36:30 11:46/M
84 Aleesha Kilbreath Grand Blanc MI 1059 40 1006 36:42 11:50/M
85 Christiana Rodriguez Ann Arbor MI 1696 42 1018 36:49 11:53/M
86 Suzanna Dillon Saline MI 1739 42 1020 36:49 11:53/M
87 Brooke Grinold Ferndale MI 2044 42 1026 36:57 11:55/M
88 Cindy Talley Plymouth MI 1217 43 1031 37:00 11:56/M
89 Felicia Brabec Ann Arbor MI 297 41 1037 37:10 11:59/M
90 Amy Kiesel Royal Oak MI 63 44 1041 37:18 12:02/M
91 Kelly Mussen Plymouth MI 1137 40 1064 37:43 12:10/M
92 Shari Burger Ortonville MI 1090 43 1067 37:47 12:11/M
93 Nicole Nichols Lake Orion MI 676 42 1073 37:50 12:12/M
94 Sarah Milligan Canton MI 241 41 1091 38:07 12:18/M
95 Patricia Agrusa Brownstown MI 1610 41 1107 38:15 12:20/M
96 Renee Studebaker White Lake MI 936 44 1109 38:18 12:21/M
97 Farah Makki Dearborn MI 2050 43 1119 38:29 12:25/M
98 Shelley Lesko Livonia MI 1011 44 1157 39:03 12:36/M
99 Tara Lapham Plymouth MI 1813 40 1162 39:08 12:37/M
100 Michele Kimmet Livonia MI 1619 40 1168 39:13 12:39/M
101 Danielle Meyka-Blanchard Howell MI 1130 40 1197 39:50 12:51/M
102 Amy Cornwell Chesterfield Twp M 182 40 1208 40:00 12:54/M
103 Shelley Cooper West Bloomfield MI 1634 42 1209 40:01 12:55/M
104 Jeanette Poulos Plymouth MI 2266 44 1212 40:05 12:56/M
105 Heather Farenger Plymouth MI 1890 40 1213 40:06 12:56/M
106 Susan Matson Ypsilanti MI 919 40 1215 40:07 12:56/M
107 Silvana Janevski Plymouth MI 1673 42 1230 40:27 13:03/M
108 Michelle Roggenbuch Canton MI 779 43 1250 40:48 13:10/M
109 Heather Sheppard Canton MI 1135 42 1254 40:54 13:12/M
110 Amy Bolton Wyandotte MI 1790 41 1256 40:57 13:13/M
111 Diana Olds Canton MI 1377 42 1277 41:23 13:21/M
112 Amy Crawford Novi MI 1826 41 1279 41:24 13:21/M
113 Lisa Ciolli Novi MI 626 41 1280 41:31 13:24/M
114 Nicole Burkholder Commerce Township 1031 44 1292 41:43 13:27/M
115 Cheryl Dolinski Redford MI 972 40 1322 42:21 13:40/M
116 Rebecca Slater Paw Paw MI 1426 41 1324 42:28 13:42/M
117 Emily Page Canton MI 1644 43 1327 42:34 13:44/M
118 Debbie Voltz Northville MI 1545 41 1344 42:51 13:49/M
119 Shannon Sluck Farmington Hills M 1401 41 1351 43:07 13:55/M
120 Boualom Thongvan Plymouth MI 2063 40 1352 43:09 13:55/M
121 Karen Smith Inkster MI 815 43 1356 43:18 13:58/M
122 Emily Yates Monroe MI 938 43 1360 43:29 14:02/M
123 Pam Cooper Farmington Hills M 1820 41 1378 44:08 14:14/M
124 April Pope Livonia MI 682 41 1380 44:11 14:15/M
125 Ruta McCormick Allen Park MI 912 43 1396 44:31 14:22/M
126 Charleen Thompson Plymouth MI 1713 42 1407 44:48 14:27/M
127 Cynthia Featherngill Livonia MI 175 44 1418 45:01 14:31/M
128 Meredith Dempster Brighton MI 225 41 1422 45:04 14:32/M
129 Jennifer Nashif Manchester MI 368 44 1433 45:23 14:38/M
130 Bonnie Gammerath Commerce MI 1880 44 1440 45:32 14:41/M
131 Laura Stearnes Milford MI 1847 44 1450 45:57 14:49/M
132 Stephanie Dunavan Grosse Pointe Woods 1731 41 1455 46:14 14:55/M
133 Julie Szyska New Haven MI 10 43 1456 46:15 14:55/M
134 Lin Haughton Milan MI 1978 42 1458 46:17 14:56/M
135 Trina Robota Washington MI 230 41 1466 46:40 15:03/M
136 Christine Jacobson Oakland Township M 1041 41 1470 46:43 15:04/M
137 Melissa Rian South Lyon MI 1352 42 1474 46:53 15:07/M
138 Jennifer Gregorio Rochester Hills MI 961 44 1477 46:57 15:09/M
139 Heather Cooper Ann Arbor MI 680 41 1488 47:11 15:13/M
140 Dawn Smith Rochester Hills MI 969 43 1490 47:12 15:14/M
141 Laurie Kozlowski Dearborn MI 1776 42 1505 47:28 15:19/M
142 Jennifer Zakrajsek Ann Arbor MI 1136 43 1506 47:34 15:21/M
143 Rini Kataria Northville MI 1859 43 1514 47:47 15:25/M
144 Beth Litkewycz Novi MI 1581 41 1518 47:51 15:26/M
145 Caryn Lorentz Newport MI 1875 44 1538 48:42 15:43/M
146 Latesha Stewart Detroit MI 380 43 1547 48:57 15:47/M
147 Julie Clapp Commerce Township 1177 42 1556 49:14 15:53/M
148 Debra Mudge Canton MI 1441 42 1569 49:33 15:59/M
149 Sara Peterhans Plymouth MI 719 40 1571 49:33 15:59/M
150 Nicole Williams Warren MI 266 43 1576 49:48 16:04/M
151 Fawzia Ahmed Canton MI 1898 40 1579 50:01 16:08/M
152 Lori Hunter Willis MI 1422 42 1594 50:27 16:16/M
153 Stacy Gorski Canton MI 2197 42 1597 50:39 16:20/M
154 Aundrea Mielke Wyandotte MI 56 41 1602 50:46 16:23/M
155 Rosa Wojtylko Monroe MI 1531 44 1623 51:16 16:32/M
156 Kelly Prather Southgate MI 17 44 1633 51:41 16:40/M
157 Melissa Dunbar Britton MI 2052 43 1644 52:02 16:47/M
158 Elizabeth Lamanna Northville MI 1532 41 1654 52:44 17:01/M
159 Jennifer Rowe Pleasant Ridge MI 929 40 1665 53:04 17:07/M
160 Misha Bertorello Canton MI 1746 44 1667 53:05 17:07/M
161 Beth Ann Seegert Westland MI 1643 44 1675 53:15 17:11/M
162 Adrienne Vickerman Davison MI 302 43 1677 53:23 17:13/M
163 Chrissy Waltjen-Amezcua Canton MI 2107 44 1683 53:44 17:20/M
164 Yukiko Murata Novi MI 1370 41 1691 54:03 17:26/M
165 Karen Morand Northville MI 908 43 1696 54:19 17:31/M
166 Amber Hitchcock Grand Blanc MI 714 40 1703 54:28 17:34/M
167 Molly Wildman Canton MI 1111 44 1708 54:45 17:40/M
168 Gina Weston Springport MI 2283 41 1709 54:52 17:42/M
169 Mamtha Balasubramaniam Northville MI 632 44 1717 55:08 17:47/M
170 Hollie Murray Canton MI 1642 43 1719 55:11 17:48/M
171 Tama Himebauch Maybee MI 2258 41 1728 55:51 18:01/M
172 Rita Burd Livonia MI 1016 40 1743 56:21 18:11/M
173 Barbara Case Plymouth MI 894 44 1753 56:41 18:17/M
174 Heather Hoey Troy MI 1121 41 1756 56:46 18:19/M
175 Anne Lybik Dearborn MI 884 43 1760 56:49 18:20/M
176 Michele Loewe Ann Arbor MI 125 43 1761 56:49 18:20/M
177 Heather Smith Redford MI 933 41 1773 56:57 18:22/M
178 Sonia Beydoun Dearborn MI 1375 40 1775 56:58 18:23/M
179 Jennifer Matthews Plymouth MI 1829 40 1789 58:31 18:53/M
180 Michelle Kozlowski Milford MI 1649 40 1790 58:46 18:57/M
181 Kathleen Merucci South Lyon MI 706 42 1805 59:36 19:14/M
182 Amy Pullen Owosso MI 764 43 1813 59:59 19:21/M
183 Kris Barnett White Lake MI 819 42 1841 1:03:45 20:34/M
184 Suzanne Larsen Algonquin IL 2275 41 1853 1:12:38 23:26/M
185 Ellie Potocki Northville MI 2274 42 1855 1:12:50 23:30/M
Top



Male 45 to 49



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Steven Susser Birmingham MI 1759 49 4 18:25 5:56/M
2 Doug Williams Warren MI 22 45 23 21:03 6:47/M
3 Michael Blackburn West Bloomfield MI 264 49 25 21:15 6:51/M
4 Walter Riel Newnan GA 2142 48 38 21:46 7:01/M
5 Tom Kelly Northville MI 2064 47 55 22:53 7:23/M
6 David Frauenheim Northville MI 1687 46 63 23:04 7:26/M
7 Paul Hoke Plymouth MI 253 45 75 23:25 7:33/M
8 Jim Oconnor Troy MI 1933 49 112 24:27 7:53/M
9 Matthew Blamy Novi 391 45 114 24:30 7:54/M
10 Rob Olenzek Livonia MI 1734 46 119 24:42 7:58/M
11 Steve Vansickle Plymouth MI 2087 46 127 24:56 8:03/M
12 Jeff Emrich White Lake MI 276 46 139 25:19 8:10/M
13 Thomas Derousie Belleville MI 2223 47 145 25:32 8:14/M
14 Hugh Dodwell Lasalle ONT 60 46 147 25:33 8:15/M
15 Niall Holloway Ann Arbor MI 351 48 161 25:43 8:18/M
16 Jim McCabe Livonia MI 1901 45 170 25:49 8:20/M
17 Tom Blake Novi MI 190 46 178 25:55 8:22/M
18 Jeffery Williams Shelby Twp MI 95 45 209 26:34 8:34/M
19 Robert Horn Wyandotte MI 292 45 211 26:41 8:36/M
20 Dave Kevnick Northville MI 1690 48 228 26:55 8:41/M
21 Matt Boesch Plymouth MI 2134 49 230 26:58 8:42/M
22 Patrick Nitkiewicz Novi MI 2229 49 247 27:12 8:46/M
23 Haanei Shwehdi Plymouth MI 2018 45 250 27:14 8:47/M
24 Tony Skehan Romulus MI 1298 49 251 27:14 8:47/M
25 Craig Vogel Waterford MI 216 46 260 27:23 8:50/M
26 David Bosak Holt MI 327 48 269 27:27 8:51/M
27 David Arwady Rochester Hills MI 2118 49 279 27:40 8:55/M
28 Thomas Zacharski Southgate MI 2022 46 289 27:46 8:57/M
29 Todd Mustaine Plymouth MI 1272 45 304 27:54 9:00/M
30 Chris Pena Canton MI 2068 46 326 28:18 9:08/M
31 Thomas Tocco Rochester Hills MI 79 48 337 28:34 9:13/M
32 Scott Struck Battle Creek MI 184 48 356 28:47 9:17/M
33 Brian Spahn Plymouth MI 1232 47 358 28:48 9:17/M
34 Edward Zurawski Plymouth MI 760 46 368 28:53 9:19/M
35 Rob Stewart Canton MI 1953 47 379 29:04 9:23/M
36 Greg Hodder Dexter MI 295 49 405 29:25 9:29/M
37 Jeff Broaddus South Lyon MI 1661 48 408 29:25 9:29/M
38 Craig MacBrien Canton MI 2121 48 478 30:26 9:49/M
39 Bryan Blasch Plymouth MI 1213 49 513 30:53 9:58/M
40 Rob Ballinger Wixom MI 194 45 536 31:07 10:02/M
41 Mark Bruckman Northville MI 1335 47 545 31:12 10:04/M
42 Paul Curtis Northville MI 1887 47 559 31:20 10:06/M
43 Dave Brauer Beverly Hills MI 1285 48 565 31:21 10:07/M
44 Rajesh Kothari Southfield MI 166 46 592 31:36 10:12/M
45 Mike Czarnota Northville MI 1292 48 600 31:39 10:13/M
46 Stephen Baker Plymouth MI 1871 47 611 31:48 10:15/M
47 Richard Pointe Harrison Twp MI 116 47 642 32:03 10:20/M
48 Keith Johnson Clinton Township M 180 48 658 32:11 10:23/M
49 David Pressick Lansing MI 244 49 681 32:26 10:28/M
50 Rod Jenkins Livonia MI 977 46 692 32:34 10:30/M
51 David Morse Novi MI 2076 46 722 32:56 10:37/M
52 Michael Schneider Livonia MI 1697 48 753 33:13 10:43/M
53 Russ Ludke Flat Rock MI 106 45 802 33:50 10:55/M
54 Jeff Shipe Livonia MI 1014 48 828 34:13 11:02/M
55 John Guenther White Lake MI 1572 48 850 34:33 11:09/M
56 Ned Kalinovic Canton MI 1809 45 868 34:47 11:13/M
57 Brian Andonian Plymouth MI 778 47 925 35:30 11:27/M
58 Craig Sexton Plymouth MI 1005 47 938 35:35 11:29/M
59 Eric Washburn Plymouth MI 667 45 951 35:46 11:32/M
60 Dan Cosgrove Canton MI 1282 46 966 35:57 11:36/M
61 Lawrence Leib Farmington Hills M 155 46 1042 37:18 12:02/M
62 Ken Hyde Livonia MI 827 47 1062 37:40 12:09/M
63 Ronny McCleskey Clarkston MI 1143 45 1096 38:10 12:19/M
64 Christopher Semno Cincinnati OH 2198 47 1127 38:34 12:26/M
65 Jerry Roggenbuch Canton MI 1461 47 1135 38:45 12:30/M
66 Philip Maniscalchi Clarkston MI 283 47 1172 39:22 12:42/M
67 Mark Hawks Canton MI 2109 45 1226 40:19 13:00/M
68 Thomas Nelson West Bloomfield MI 329 47 1246 40:44 13:08/M
69 Mike Vanderveen Canton MI 1409 46 1247 40:45 13:09/M
70 Steve Robinson West Bloomfield MI 1486 48 1252 40:50 13:10/M
71 Dave Townsend Fraser MI 1488 45 1264 41:07 13:16/M
72 Steve Golen Carleton MI 1675 45 1278 41:24 13:21/M
73 Kenneth Page Canton MI 1645 45 1328 42:34 13:44/M
74 Chris Warren Redford MI 1261 47 1355 43:15 13:57/M
75 Michael Hale Northville MI 1469 47 1454 46:07 14:53/M
76 Dan Orourke Saline MI 128 46 1495 47:17 15:15/M
77 Jeff Basch Canton MI 47 49 1558 49:20 15:55/M
78 Thomas Morse Wolverine Lake MI 164 46 1572 49:39 16:01/M
79 Scott Zeiter Saint Clair Shores 1515 48 1582 50:07 16:10/M
80 Carl Troike Tuscola IL 684 48 1585 50:12 16:12/M
81 Keith MacKenzie Fenton MI 674 46 1589 50:22 16:15/M
82 Richard Wojtylko Monroe MI 1530 46 1619 51:14 16:32/M
83 Gregory Weglowski Canton MI 2106 45 1684 53:45 17:20/M
84 Mike Morand Northville MI 909 46 1695 54:18 17:31/M
85 Chris Becker Washington MI 735 48 1788 58:27 18:51/M
86 Patrick Wilcox Canton MI 1769 49 1794 58:57 19:01/M
Top



Female 45 to 49



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heather Irvine Ypsilanti MI 606 45 8 19:24 6:15/M
2 Alice McGjuire Clinton Twp MI 1941 46 73 23:23 7:33/M
3 Helen Rebandt Canton MI 1708 46 86 23:43 7:39/M
4 Elizabeth Schweers Belleville MI 259 45 151 25:37 8:16/M
5 Lisa Dwyer Plymouth MI 925 49 210 26:38 8:35/M
6 Elizabeth Schafer Livonia MI 384 47 224 26:53 8:40/M
7 Laura Deubel Rootstown OH 330 46 225 26:54 8:41/M
8 Kristin Hoy Farmington Hills M 1155 47 257 27:20 8:49/M
9 Kristyn Spangler Ypsilanti MI 188 45 297 27:52 8:59/M
10 Chari Rzepecki Plymouth MI 2205 48 312 27:59 9:02/M
11 Kelly Pseres Livonia MI 639 47 318 28:09 9:05/M
12 Gina Stevens Northville MI 1539 46 331 28:22 9:09/M
13 Cheryl Monte Berkley MI 1504 48 333 28:32 9:12/M
14 Thresa Spahn Plymouth MI 1231 46 357 28:47 9:17/M
15 Debra Finkenbiner-Pepper Canton MI 1556 46 398 29:18 9:27/M
16 Karen Sabatini Livonia MI 1765 48 415 29:33 9:32/M
17 Rebecca Farmer Waterford MI 800 49 417 29:34 9:32/M
18 Allison Marsh Plymouth MI 851 47 425 29:40 9:34/M
19 Cynthia Derousie Belleville MI 628 49 462 30:11 9:44/M
20 Renee Umin New Boston MI 1302 45 464 30:12 9:45/M
21 Diane Klann Canton MI 690 49 524 31:00 10:00/M
22 Cheryl Kennard Redford MI 255 49 533 31:05 10:02/M
23 Lisa Fisher St Jihns MI 304 47 541 31:09 10:03/M
24 Maria Marlowe Northville MI 1295 46 554 31:18 10:06/M
25 Elizabeth Brauer Beverly Hills MI 1284 49 564 31:21 10:07/M
26 Sheryl Rohde Livona MI 781 46 602 31:43 10:14/M
27 Sheri Cormier Grand Blanc MI 202 49 617 31:49 10:16/M
28 Kris Bergmann New Baltimore MI 91 49 629 31:57 10:18/M
29 Jane Olenzek Livonia MI 1735 46 650 32:05 10:21/M
30 Judi Hammond Canton MI 833 47 667 32:14 10:24/M
31 Anna Lamere Brighton MI 2096 46 691 32:32 10:30/M
32 Judy Miller Farmington Hills M 43 47 696 32:36 10:31/M
33 Patricia Deacon Plymouth MI 1283 48 715 32:51 10:36/M
34 Karyn Rea Highland MA 162 45 741 33:09 10:42/M
35 Patricia Seibert Livonia MI 1658 48 744 33:10 10:42/M
36 Michelle Calkins Roseville MI 1730 47 767 33:22 10:46/M
37 Nancy MacBrien Canton MI 2122 47 771 33:25 10:47/M
38 Kim Gamble Plymouth MI 1895 47 772 33:26 10:47/M
39 Kimberly Suer Livona MI 941 48 796 33:43 10:53/M
40 Kelly Kevnick Northville MI 1689 45 799 33:49 10:55/M
41 Kerry Doyle Northville MI 875 46 820 34:08 11:01/M
42 Linda Johnson Royal Oak MI 1712 47 851 34:33 11:09/M
43 Wendy Eckman Wolverine Lake MI 1945 47 854 34:34 11:09/M
44 Kathleen Sanagustin Macomb MI 1311 47 873 34:51 11:15/M
45 Melanie Bishop Brighton MI 855 45 895 34:59 11:17/M
46 Leslie Martinsky Canton MI 1433 46 911 35:14 11:22/M
47 Carolyn Harp Livonia MI 756 48 932 35:33 11:28/M
48 Lisbeth Lim Novi MI 2062 45 959 35:53 11:35/M
49 Dona Lemieux Dearborn MI 1922 49 960 35:54 11:35/M
50 Laura Bromley Plymouth MI 625 45 962 35:56 11:35/M
51 Sherry MacHnak Farmington Hills M 2084 46 975 36:09 11:40/M
52 Emily Miller Dearborn MI 2043 49 998 36:30 11:46/M
53 Colleen Nichols Romulus MI 1297 46 1002 36:37 11:49/M
54 Christine Moore Canton MI 1868 48 1021 36:51 11:53/M
55 Nancy Skinner Southgate MI 1992 48 1022 36:54 11:54/M
56 Ann Anderson Pinckney MI 362 48 1024 36:54 11:54/M
57 Donna Novak Livonia MI 1937 47 1025 36:54 11:54/M
58 Melissa Weisberg Pinckney MI 338 49 1043 37:19 12:02/M
59 Amy Player Novi MI 1833 48 1044 37:23 12:04/M
60 Krista McKinley Plymouth MI 1513 45 1046 37:23 12:04/M
61 Jacqui Deluca Canton MI 914 46 1066 37:47 12:11/M
62 Concetta Bartolotta Brownstown MI 950 46 1074 37:51 12:13/M
63 Mary Anne Taylor Marysville MI 2033 48 1085 38:01 12:16/M
64 Reema Biel Canton MI 1299 45 1089 38:07 12:18/M
65 Tisha Bridges Dearborn MI 769 46 1093 38:09 12:18/M
66 Susan Feeley Plymouth MI 1496 47 1122 38:33 12:26/M
67 Liz Hood Novi MI 662 49 1123 38:33 12:26/M
68 Jennifer Dales Northville MI 1452 45 1143 38:54 12:33/M
69 Susan Hurley Canton MI 1264 45 1158 39:03 12:36/M
70 Susanna Matulevich Belleville MI 301 45 1181 39:31 12:45/M
71 Melissa Hirn Northville MI 1470 45 1189 39:37 12:47/M
72 Nancy Foster Romulus MI 157 46 1203 39:54 12:52/M
73 Aelene Vanderveen Canton MI 1412 45 1240 40:36 13:06/M
74 Jody Hamilton Plymouth MI 1170 47 1248 40:46 13:09/M
75 Sherry Kull Trenton MI 711 48 1253 40:53 13:11/M
76 Ruth Kawada Novi MI 1303 49 1265 41:08 13:16/M
77 Sharon McMellon Canton MI 1970 45 1271 41:18 13:19/M
78 Michelle Moore Lansing MI 323 49 1272 41:20 13:20/M
79 Kerry Delaney Plymouth MI 1495 48 1275 41:22 13:21/M
80 Erika Iafrate Northville MI 1652 47 1276 41:22 13:21/M
81 Kathleen Ansbro Brighton MI 620 48 1281 41:31 13:24/M
82 Erin Bishop New Hudson MI 689 49 1297 41:47 13:29/M
83 Deborah Lindlbauer Livonia MI 782 47 1318 42:19 13:39/M
84 Christine Smith Westland MI 2161 47 1326 42:33 13:44/M
85 Laura Flaskamp Canton MI 1434 46 1342 42:47 13:48/M
86 Linda Brand Novi MI 889 46 1343 42:48 13:48/M
87 Carol Riker Clawson MI 287 48 1348 43:00 13:52/M
88 Corey Beringer Plymouth MI 1629 49 1353 43:10 13:55/M
89 Laura Fluke Chesterfield MI 1258 48 1367 43:51 14:09/M
90 Elizabeth Priebe Livonia MI 852 46 1410 44:51 14:28/M
91 Shannon Henderson Flint MI 1369 47 1413 44:56 14:30/M
92 Mary Hewitt Flint MI 1541 46 1414 44:58 14:30/M
93 Terri Janik Novi MI 1304 46 1419 45:01 14:31/M
94 Coreen Bank Canton MI 1305 48 1420 45:03 14:32/M
95 Joyce Gordon Ann Arbor MI 1709 48 1435 45:24 14:39/M
96 Maria Constarte Wayne MI 398 46 1448 45:48 14:46/M
97 Rebecca Bimberg Plymouth MI 1060 45 1449 45:54 14:48/M
98 Deb Hyde Livonia MI 826 48 1451 45:59 14:50/M
99 Jessie Miller Livoia MI 1700 47 1457 46:16 14:55/M
100 Annie Dunn Canton MI 1144 47 1472 46:51 15:07/M
101 Linda Olsen Northville MI 1912 46 1487 47:10 15:13/M
102 Paula Taddia Westland MI 376 48 1489 47:11 15:13/M
103 Laura Orourke Saline MI 877 45 1496 47:17 15:15/M
104 Leslie Andrews Detroit MI 73 47 1508 47:35 15:21/M
105 Kelley Minefield Southfield MI 168 49 1517 47:51 15:26/M
106 Jeanine McDuff Plymouth MI 678 49 1524 48:04 15:30/M
107 Jodi Williamsen Brighton MI 187 47 1526 48:07 15:31/M
108 Tamela Little Lambertville MI 1874 49 1537 48:42 15:43/M
109 Dena Miller Chelsea MI 994 48 1562 49:25 15:56/M
110 Melissa Ellsworth Plymouth MI 878 46 1574 49:46 16:03/M
111 Dorothy Foley New Hudins MI 691 48 1578 50:00 16:08/M
112 Deb Troike Tuscola IL 683 48 1586 50:12 16:12/M
113 Tammy MacKenzie Fenton MI 675 47 1590 50:22 16:15/M
114 Susan Hanrahan Farmington Hills M 1384 49 1596 50:37 16:20/M
115 Robin Reiling Canton MI 1592 47 1600 50:41 16:21/M
116 Heather Price Pittsburgh PA 1621 45 1605 50:52 16:25/M
117 Emily Blanchard Livonia MI 612 48 1624 51:16 16:32/M
118 Beth Miazga Belleville MI 736 48 1627 51:22 16:34/M
119 Heather Zoldak Canton MI 989 46 1636 51:47 16:42/M
120 Michele Cox Howell MI 271 46 1639 51:51 16:44/M
121 Lisa Kern Livonia MI 2071 49 1647 52:11 16:50/M
122 Denise Zimmerman Canton MI 2051 49 1664 53:03 17:07/M
123 Connie Lane Whitmore Lake MI 623 49 1670 53:11 17:09/M
124 Vickie Kelly Taylor MI 1445 49 1676 53:19 17:12/M
125 Tina Henry Livonia MI 2020 46 1680 53:38 17:18/M
126 Tammy Glenn Romulus MI 2183 46 1685 53:45 17:20/M
127 Karen Kotcher Novi MI 1468 49 1706 54:39 17:38/M
128 Dawn Basch Canton MI 648 49 1707 54:39 17:38/M
129 Kristina Wines Troy MI 1657 46 1711 54:57 17:44/M
130 Ruth Kloecker South Lyon MI 1183 49 1745 56:34 18:15/M
131 Elizabeth Schmidt Walled Lake MI 1954 47 1746 56:35 18:15/M
132 Lisa Tyzo Livonia MI 1363 49 1751 56:39 18:16/M
133 Sue Miller Livonia MI 1365 46 1752 56:40 18:17/M
134 Anne Shelton Ypsilanti MI 2114 46 1758 56:48 18:19/M
135 Deborah Mayo Canton MI 890 46 1762 56:51 18:20/M
136 Deann Hutchins Dearborn MI 935 45 1770 56:56 18:22/M
137 Judy Bowling Livonia MI 1705 47 1777 57:09 18:26/M
138 Kim Vallet Auburn Hills MI 1249 45 1781 57:37 18:35/M
139 Jill Becker Washington MI 734 48 1787 58:27 18:51/M
140 Tamrice McChristion Livonia MI 1602 45 1821 1:00:23 19:29/M
141 Jolynn Anderson Trenton MI 1938 45 1826 1:00:48 19:37/M
142 Laura Lally Canton MI 1378 45 1835 1:01:50 19:57/M
143 Terri Saenz Canton MI 1573 46 1837 1:01:55 19:58/M
144 Peggy Fenwick Canton MI 1576 47 1838 1:01:56 19:59/M
145 Victoria Green Taylor MI 954 48 1840 1:02:36 20:12/M
146 Jane Eaton Darien IL 2276 49 1854 1:12:48 23:29/M
Top



Male 50 to 54



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eric Stuber Lansing MI 263 51 3 17:39 5:42/M
2 Ron Breimayer Carleton MI 298 53 53 22:34 7:17/M
3 David Paquet Livonia MI 78 51 85 23:43 7:39/M
4 Bob Offman New Boston MI 361 52 87 23:43 7:39/M
5 Dean Dwyer Plymouth MI 926 50 121 24:45 7:59/M
6 Eric Swanson Macomb MI 249 51 152 25:38 8:16/M
7 John Ireland Rochester Hills MI 23 54 163 25:43 8:18/M
8 Steve Cummings Plymouth MI 2013 50 216 26:47 8:38/M
9 Gregg Milligan Canton MI 240 51 221 26:50 8:39/M
10 Richard Wade Canton MI 1124 54 222 26:51 8:40/M
11 Jerry Fitch Stockbridge MI 1942 52 268 27:26 8:51/M
12 Scott Spaman Northville MI 2239 50 278 27:38 8:55/M
13 Richard Hitch Westland MI 130 51 290 27:47 8:58/M
14 Martin Monte Berkley MI 1505 50 334 28:32 9:12/M
15 Mike Bergmann New Baltimore MI 92 52 374 28:59 9:21/M
16 John Janevski Plymouth MI 1672 52 385 29:10 9:25/M
17 Chuck Hudak Plymouth MI 618 53 401 29:20 9:28/M
18 Marc Blais Garden City MI 965 50 402 29:21 9:28/M
19 Tim Nyman Grand Blanc MI 1750 52 455 30:08 9:43/M
20 Ken Slate Walled Lake MI 2025 54 501 30:41 9:54/M
21 Steve Bredernitz Ypsilanti MI 1358 54 510 30:48 9:56/M
22 John Long Waterford MI 321 50 530 31:05 10:02/M
23 Robert Mann Milan MI 1320 53 590 31:34 10:11/M
24 Nick Saad Waterford MI 1962 50 605 31:45 10:15/M
25 Glenn Sparschu Canton MI 1195 51 634 31:58 10:19/M
26 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 340 51 648 32:04 10:21/M
27 Thomas Ranger Canton MI 1150 51 676 32:21 10:26/M
28 Scot Randall Charlotte MI 1387 50 738 33:07 10:41/M
29 Sam McCarter Livonia MI 2179 51 792 33:39 10:51/M
30 Anthony Sanagustin Macomb MI 1312 50 874 34:51 11:15/M
31 William McAllister Grosse Pointe Woods 1854 51 1000 36:34 11:48/M
32 Eric Garcia Plymouth MI 1511 51 1049 37:25 12:04/M
33 Michael Geyer Dundee MI 373 53 1058 37:37 12:08/M
34 Brian Coward Novi MI 700 51 1080 37:57 12:15/M
35 James Montgomery Livonia MI 1869 54 1125 38:34 12:26/M
36 Michael Climie Livonia MI 1020 54 1134 38:44 12:30/M
37 Mike Preston Warren MI 1360 51 1155 39:02 12:35/M
38 Matthew Nelson Dearborn Heights M 1206 53 1191 39:40 12:48/M
39 Tim Killilee Plymouth MI 1814 54 1193 39:43 12:49/M
40 Mitch Lowery Canton MI 1465 52 1206 39:59 12:54/M
41 Michael Lemieux Dearborn MI 1921 50 1287 41:41 13:27/M
42 Robert Orloff Livonia MI 722 53 1299 41:48 13:29/M
43 Jim Vanboven Canton MI 1176 54 1312 42:10 13:36/M
44 Alan Miller Farmington Hills M 642 52 1315 42:16 13:38/M
45 David Fluke Chesterfield MI 1257 51 1391 44:25 14:20/M
46 Arnold McCormick Allen Park MI 910 52 1398 44:31 14:22/M
47 Robert Triffo Brighton MI 1070 54 1481 47:00 15:10/M
48 Leslie Davidson Dearborn MI 1698 51 1522 47:58 15:28/M
49 David Williamsen Brighton MI 1145 50 1525 48:07 15:31/M
50 Ronald Mann Milan MI 1322 52 1816 1:00:07 19:24/M
Top



Female 50 to 54



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sheryl Felice Belleville MI 1225 50 130 25:05 8:05/M
2 Susie Zimmer Morton Grove IL 243 53 138 25:18 8:10/M
3 Christa Bekker Canton MI 1129 51 156 25:41 8:17/M
4 Susan Hund Rochester Hills MI 133 53 183 26:04 8:25/M
5 Laura Anger Rochester MI 136 50 184 26:05 8:25/M
6 Dawn Vanriper Novi MI 1242 50 309 27:58 9:01/M
7 Michele Bosak Swartz Creek MI 139 50 340 28:35 9:13/M
8 Colleen Gilmour Canton MI 1748 50 360 28:50 9:18/M
9 Julie Robinson West Bloomfield MI 1485 50 363 28:52 9:19/M
10 Janice Blake Novi MI 191 50 430 29:46 9:36/M
11 Lisa Lewis Pinckney MI 339 52 495 30:37 9:53/M
12 Laure Ireland Rochester Hills MI 617 53 550 31:15 10:05/M
13 Helen Ellis Commerce Twp MI 122 53 566 31:22 10:07/M
14 Carolyn Gansen Brooklyn MI 1288 53 589 31:33 10:11/M
15 Linda Babcock West Bloomfield MI 928 51 608 31:46 10:15/M
16 Joy Finkenbiner Davison MI 903 51 618 31:50 10:16/M
17 Lori Walters Davison MI 902 50 619 31:51 10:16/M
18 Jennifer Triffo Brighton MI 1069 53 635 31:59 10:19/M
19 Carolyn McNamara Livonia MI 1383 50 653 32:08 10:22/M
20 Danette Hayman St. Clair MI 1906 53 672 32:20 10:26/M
21 Mary Ranger Canton MI 1151 54 674 32:21 10:26/M
22 Christine Klisch Novi MI 1578 50 677 32:21 10:26/M
23 Kristen Hansen Swartz Creek MI 203 54 716 32:51 10:36/M
24 Beverly Bielicki Livonia MI 1255 53 755 33:15 10:44/M
25 Linda Duwe Plymouth MI 1798 54 769 33:24 10:46/M
26 Patricia Greenwood Farmington Hills M 1917 52 790 33:38 10:51/M
27 Jackie Evans Newnan GA 2143 50 811 33:58 10:57/M
28 Sherri Gowan Lincoln Park MI 1655 51 822 34:08 11:01/M
29 Lynn Hughes Newton Falls OH 861 52 860 34:38 11:10/M
30 Michelle Groechel Novi MI 337 51 863 34:43 11:12/M
31 Paula Howe Plymouth MI 1463 50 867 34:46 11:13/M
32 Robin Brown Adrian MI 1055 54 870 34:49 11:14/M
33 Cynthia Morin Plymouth MI 1149 50 906 35:10 11:21/M
34 Caroline Devereaux Redford MI 1805 50 917 35:18 11:23/M
35 Debbie Marquardt Northville MI 1446 51 927 35:30 11:27/M
36 Linda Taylor Birmingham MI 100 50 988 36:22 11:44/M
37 Judy Christie Plymouth MI 1998 50 994 36:27 11:45/M
38 Lisa Day Canton MI 1359 50 1038 37:13 12:00/M
39 Wendy Fitch Stockbridge MI 1943 51 1050 37:26 12:05/M
40 Kathy Boggetta Highland MI 1275 53 1060 37:39 12:09/M
41 Karen Koster Highland MI 1278 52 1061 37:40 12:09/M
42 Kelley Siegrist Farmington Hills M 1066 51 1071 37:49 12:12/M
43 Francine MacBride Ann Arbor MI 1132 50 1072 37:49 12:12/M
44 Susan Dupont Harrison Twp MI 31 50 1094 38:09 12:18/M
45 Mary Rochon Canton MI 1788 52 1130 38:35 12:27/M
46 Teresa Michaelis Dearborn MI 1444 50 1131 38:38 12:28/M
47 Shannon Oneill Farmington Hills M 897 50 1133 38:41 12:29/M
48 Beth Desormeau Novi MI 1744 51 1137 38:47 12:31/M
49 Judi Hudak Plymouth MI 619 51 1153 39:01 12:35/M
50 Marti Kilroy Milford MI 1430 53 1182 39:32 12:45/M
51 Kathy Ostrowski Hazel Park MI 1562 53 1229 40:25 13:02/M
52 Janet Houghan Livonia MI 1228 54 1262 41:04 13:15/M
53 Kim Benson Livonia MI 1161 51 1263 41:05 13:15/M
54 Laura Tetreault Canton MI 2032 52 1273 41:20 13:20/M
55 Lisa Ferrari Livonia MI 1392 50 1291 41:43 13:27/M
56 Cheryl Cooper Walled Lake MI 1022 51 1300 41:48 13:29/M
57 Joan Croitori Livonia MI 1699 53 1303 41:56 13:32/M
58 Donna Session Detroit MI 2219 52 1306 42:04 13:34/M
59 Ann McCormick 2265 50 1319 42:19 13:39/M
60 Colleen Warren Redford MI 1260 50 1357 43:19 13:58/M
61 Julie Eibach Ann Arbor MI 1056 54 1377 44:07 14:14/M
62 Nancy Wison Plymouth MI 1120 53 1382 44:14 14:16/M
63 Kathy Shepherd Fraser MI 1102 50 1404 44:45 14:26/M
64 Shannon Coombs St. Johns MI 1762 53 1441 45:36 14:43/M
65 Janet Webley Commerce Township 1881 54 1442 45:41 14:44/M
66 Cheryl Lendzion Rochester Hills MI 2277 51 1445 45:46 14:46/M
67 Cindy Janeski Wyandotte MI 1654 53 1520 47:57 15:28/M
68 Therese Mulholland Canton MI 696 54 1523 48:04 15:30/M
69 Laurie McGuire Livonia MI 1321 54 1564 49:29 15:58/M
70 Kristi Tesarz Canton MI 152 50 1573 49:39 16:01/M
71 Carolyn Climie Livonia MI 1019 53 1587 50:13 16:12/M
72 Diane Jones Ann Arbor MI 633 53 1588 50:21 16:15/M
73 Denise Bechard Ann Arbor MI 634 50 1591 50:22 16:15/M
74 Teresa Keppler Dexter MI 622 51 1671 53:11 17:09/M
75 Kathleen Henderson Westland MI 1073 53 1697 54:21 17:32/M
76 Mary Ramsey Plymouth MI 934 52 1723 55:41 17:58/M
77 Tammy Correa Livonia MI 2232 54 1727 55:51 18:01/M
78 Mary Parrino Trenton MI 1324 53 1735 56:02 18:05/M
79 Lisa Neifert Wyandotte MI 1325 53 1736 56:03 18:05/M
80 Louise Hickson Westland MI 905 50 1765 56:52 18:21/M
81 Ann Myles Garden City MI 920 52 1776 56:59 18:23/M
82 Rose Cipriano Farmington MI 1706 52 1779 57:14 18:28/M
83 Andria Vangorden Taylor MI 1127 52 1810 59:58 19:21/M
84 Lori Conlin Flat Rock MI 846 51 1811 59:58 19:21/M
85 Beverly King Redford MI 1597 54 1818 1:00:20 19:28/M
86 Mary Jean McCormick Northville MI 1575 52 1822 1:00:23 19:29/M
87 Lisa Marie Fredericks Oxford MI 1851 53 1823 1:00:30 19:31/M
88 Diane Landry Williamston MI 1379 52 1836 1:01:50 19:57/M
89 Jill Hutton White Lake MI 1583 51 1844 1:04:32 20:49/M
Top



Male 55 to 59



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Tarantino Shelby Twp MI 1564 57 11 19:49 6:24/M
2 David Prange Plymouth MI 221 56 48 22:24 7:14/M
3 James Bearden Livonia MI 1338 59 84 23:39 7:38/M
4 Ken Sova Canton MI 360 57 118 24:41 7:58/M
5 John Kinch Armada MI 834 58 296 27:50 8:59/M
6 Brian Vanriper Novi MI 1241 56 305 27:54 9:00/M
7 William Morris Bloomfield MI 1939 59 346 28:37 9:14/M
8 Jean Patry Northville MI 1803 55 380 29:06 9:23/M
9 Michael Sabatini Livonia MI 1766 55 406 29:25 9:29/M
10 Eric Larson Canton MI 1439 56 451 30:05 9:42/M
11 Thomas Hoffman Livonia MI 869 58 453 30:06 9:43/M
12 Mark Layton Plymouth MI 16 58 456 30:08 9:43/M
13 Alan Novack Livonia MI 886 59 503 30:43 9:55/M
14 Leif Engles Novi MI 951 59 523 30:59 10:00/M
15 Kevin Briggs Canton MI 1885 55 583 31:31 10:10/M
16 Frank Torok Garden City MI 1686 56 591 31:35 10:11/M
17 Corey Mantel Chelsea MI 2211 56 616 31:49 10:16/M
18 Dale Patterson Dearborn MI 979 58 709 32:47 10:35/M
19 Frederick Lucas Onsted MI 1976 59 824 34:10 11:01/M
20 Charles Danforth Northville MI 927 55 833 34:17 11:04/M
21 Scott McCarter Northville MI 2074 57 840 34:24 11:06/M
22 Terry Cannon Livonia MI 1947 59 842 34:24 11:06/M
23 Bill Mullally Northville MI 1116 56 869 34:48 11:14/M
24 Kevin Bell South Lyon MI 1864 57 944 35:42 11:31/M
25 Robert Gansen Brooklyn MI 1289 57 971 36:00 11:37/M
26 Mark McLaughlin Monroe MI 1527 58 993 36:27 11:45/M
27 Leon Darga Northville MI 859 56 1082 37:58 12:15/M
28 Tim Kowaleski Ypsilanti MI 1373 57 1103 38:14 12:20/M
29 Robert Marshall Dearborn Hgts MI 1240 56 1175 39:22 12:42/M
30 Dave Thomas Northville MI 41 56 1180 39:31 12:45/M
31 Brian Keith Crawford Grosse Pointe Park 35 56 1332 42:39 13:45/M
32 Mark Ferstle Troy MI 1350 59 1369 43:58 14:11/M
33 Lawrence Gordon Ann Arbor MI 7 55 1412 44:55 14:29/M
34 Michael. McIntosh Plymouth MI 1535 58 1546 48:55 15:47/M
35 Michael Mooney Ann Arbor MI 1448 55 1740 56:20 18:10/M
36 Gary Girard Canton MI 1361 57 1766 56:52 18:21/M
37 Randy Giannini Canton MI 2005 59 1768 56:53 18:21/M
Top



Female 55 to 59



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lynn Stanfield Brighton MI 334 59 128 25:04 8:05/M
2 Patricia Gervais Flint MI 140 56 341 28:35 9:13/M
3 Veronica Jackson Lansing MI 181 55 353 28:44 9:16/M
4 Teresa Fulcomer Battle Creek MI 315 58 361 28:50 9:18/M
5 Sally Miller Lapeer MI 270 55 404 29:24 9:29/M
6 Rose Lerner Northville MI 131 55 442 30:00 9:41/M
7 Janise Mapes Walled Lake MI 2090 56 446 30:04 9:42/M
8 Janice Szpara Plymouth MI 959 55 507 30:47 9:56/M
9 Janet Ferstle Troy MI 1349 58 630 31:57 10:18/M
10 Nancy Natter Garden City MI 879 55 694 32:35 10:31/M
11 Julie Woodhams Ann Arbor MI 2024 57 748 33:11 10:42/M
12 Kathleen Clark Plymouth MI 2060 59 749 33:12 10:43/M
13 Terri Myers Wixom MI 704 58 788 33:38 10:51/M
14 Mary Ann Lee Plymouth MI 1555 55 838 34:22 11:05/M
15 Venus Abat Farmington Hills M 229 59 877 34:52 11:15/M
16 Robin Ellison Canton MI 1870 57 884 34:53 11:15/M
17 Patricia Cain Canton MI 2037 58 955 35:47 11:33/M
18 Betty Ann Guina Plymouth MI 670 58 956 35:47 11:33/M
19 Marilyn Kales Orchard Lake MI 1632 55 986 36:21 11:44/M
20 Dianne Pavelek Shelby Twp MI 1484 56 1008 36:42 11:50/M
21 Sharon Darga Northville MI 637 56 1083 37:58 12:15/M
22 Audrey Laskaska Romulus MI 946 58 1086 38:02 12:16/M
23 Fran Warren Chatham ONT 82 55 1190 39:37 12:47/M
24 Diane Stahle Canton MI 804 57 1198 39:50 12:51/M
25 Gloria Rodriguez Plymouth MI 1815 56 1211 40:05 12:56/M
26 Joy Murray Bloomfield Hills M 1580 56 1228 40:25 13:02/M
27 Robin Schwarz Livonia MI 1182 55 1260 41:04 13:15/M
28 Joann Roberts Detroit MI 2029 58 1270 41:18 13:19/M
29 Patricia Tarini Clarkston MI 2236 55 1373 44:05 14:13/M
30 Kimberly Dunn Brownstown MI 917 57 1395 44:30 14:21/M
31 Kathleen Gatz Rochester Hills MI 1400 59 1402 44:43 14:25/M
32 Cathy Semark Pinckney MI 1923 55 1409 44:50 14:28/M
33 Cheryl Winiecke Vitek Saint Joseph MI 1702 55 1424 45:08 14:34/M
34 Regina Ferguson Northville MI 1141 56 1437 45:26 14:39/M
35 Karen Harris Northville MI 1157 57 1439 45:27 14:40/M
36 Terese Pohl Troy MI 2278 57 1444 45:45 14:45/M
37 Mary Mullally Northville MI 1117 55 1483 47:03 15:11/M
38 Patricia Jason Saline MI 1784 56 1494 47:17 15:15/M
39 Denise Patterson Dearborn MI 980 57 1497 47:19 15:16/M
40 Sue Young Plymouth MI 1390 55 1532 48:25 15:37/M
41 Amy Browne Northville MI 1191 55 1533 48:25 15:37/M
42 Caren Earehart South Lyon MI 837 55 1535 48:37 15:41/M
43 Carol Pope Ypsilanti MI 971 57 1536 48:37 15:41/M
44 Diane Zablocki Dearborn MI 943 57 1552 49:07 15:51/M
45 Jean Vanvalkenburgh Plymouth MI 1827 56 1567 49:30 15:58/M
46 Marion Pietila Farmington Hills M 998 57 1615 51:01 16:27/M
47 Chris Morey Warren MI 1768 58 1628 51:25 16:35/M
48 Theresa Hatcher Newport MI 192 57 1631 51:35 16:38/M
49 Cheryl Hodges-Selden Plymouth MI 1047 58 1672 53:11 17:09/M
50 Tina Laplante Monroe MI 952 57 1674 53:15 17:11/M
51 Debra Jordan Northhville MI 758 59 1694 54:05 17:27/M
52 Donna Loria Livonia MI 849 58 1705 54:32 17:35/M
53 Deb Albrecht Canton MI 1435 59 1713 54:59 17:44/M
54 Brenda Swathell Monroe MI 1999 57 1729 55:52 18:01/M
55 Carol Brady Novi MI 1406 57 1742 56:21 18:11/M
56 Caren Girard Canton MI 1362 56 1757 56:48 18:19/M
57 Michelle Giannini Canton MI 2006 55 1759 56:49 18:20/M
58 Luanne Steslicki Dearborn MI 937 58 1764 56:51 18:20/M
59 Barbara Turgyan Plymouth MI 845 58 1771 56:56 18:22/M
60 Linda Liebau Northville MI 1397 57 1804 59:34 19:13/M
61 Dawn Stupar Northville MI 1395 58 1806 59:36 19:14/M
62 Maryann Kujava Saint Charles MI 2081 59 1812 59:59 19:21/M
63 Theresa Faillace Farmington Hills M 1475 56 1824 1:00:30 19:31/M
64 Renee Hoeg Northville MI 1795 55 1829 1:01:00 19:41/M
65 Nancy Kogelschatz Garden City MI 1718 58 1839 1:02:36 20:12/M
66 Audrey Hutton Waterford MI 1415 59 1857 1:14:23 24:00/M
Top



Male 60 to 64



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nelson Wietholter Allen Park MI 310 63 236 27:03 8:44/M
2 Dane Fortney Birmingham MI 2237 60 367 28:52 9:19/M
3 Gary Shrader Novi MI 821 62 531 31:05 10:02/M
4 Tim Ellis Commerce Twp MI 121 61 569 31:22 10:07/M
5 Leonard Constantine Chesterfield MI 209 61 669 32:18 10:25/M
6 Dallas Ahrens Highland MI 752 62 793 33:41 10:52/M
7 Lee Peterson Livonia MI 1226 62 804 33:50 10:55/M
8 Larry Niss W.bloomfield MI 1741 62 818 34:06 11:00/M
9 Dave Mabry Rochester Hills MI 50 61 885 34:53 11:15/M
10 Jerome McGuire Livonia MI 1266 62 916 35:18 11:23/M
11 Harold Matthews Plymouth MI 836 61 991 36:26 11:45/M
12 Gary Bonnell Plymouth MI 2146 64 1013 36:47 11:52/M
13 Lawrence Hanbidge Plymouth MI 1716 60 1029 37:00 11:56/M
14 Steven Lepsetz West Bloomfield MI 1604 64 1095 38:09 12:18/M
15 Dennis Polaczyk Redford MI 1879 64 1257 41:02 13:14/M
16 Andrew Madak Lake Orion MI 352 60 1321 42:20 13:39/M
17 John Guzik Livonia MI 730 64 1652 52:36 16:58/M
Top



Female 60 to 64



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Cline Northville MI 2247 63 378 29:02 9:22/M
2 Kathleen Sanchez Oxford MI 201 60 596 31:38 10:12/M
3 Ann Little Ann Arbor MI 97 60 599 31:38 10:12/M
4 Sue Quick Grosse Ile MI 1570 61 644 32:03 10:20/M
5 Mary Youtz Commerce Twp MI 102 63 654 32:10 10:23/M
6 Karen Donaldson Northville MI 1473 64 675 32:21 10:26/M
7 Marjory Antuna Novi MI 923 60 856 34:36 11:10/M
8 Debbie Soash Canton MI 693 62 910 35:12 11:21/M
9 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 320 64 952 35:46 11:32/M
10 Sandra Parent Allen Park MI 159 61 976 36:09 11:40/M
11 Nancy Stack Canton MI 2160 61 1011 36:45 11:51/M
12 Norma MacIas W. Bloomfield MI 2137 61 1186 39:35 12:46/M
13 Victoria Roberts Detroit MI 1615 62 1269 41:18 13:19/M
14 Rhonda Miller Canton MI 1356 61 1288 41:42 13:27/M
15 Debroah Eskridge Southgate MI 2000 60 1296 41:47 13:29/M
16 Jann Gallagher Caro MI 774 61 1475 46:55 15:08/M
17 Georgan Matthews Plymouth MI 1497 61 1501 47:24 15:17/M
18 Cheryl Bord Plymouth MI 2210 61 1560 49:21 15:55/M
19 Sherri Lafehr Plymouth MI 1158 60 1584 50:10 16:11/M
20 Anita Marohnic Ann Arbor MI 885 60 1646 52:11 16:50/M
21 Diane Guzik Livonia MI 731 63 1651 52:35 16:58/M
22 Mary Ann Aubuchon Warren MI 931 61 1666 53:05 17:07/M
23 Judi Beaudoin Northville MI 1007 63 1669 53:09 17:09/M
24 Carlene Miller Monroe MI 1134 64 1673 53:13 17:10/M
25 Deborah Vanwormer Fenton MI 1319 62 1714 55:00 17:45/M
26 Elaine Raymo Westland MI 958 62 1726 55:46 17:59/M
27 Carol Lefler Northville MI 2008 62 1744 56:27 18:13/M
28 Marcia Stringer Livonia MI 893 60 1831 1:01:03 19:42/M
29 Margaret De Koyer-Watson Port Huron MI 1402 64 1856 1:14:02 23:53/M
Top



Male 65 to 69



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 William Begley Beverly Hills MI 750 66 89 23:53 7:42/M
2 Greg Young Northville MI 2252 65 244 27:09 8:45/M
3 Tom Eidson Livonia MI 1456 68 506 30:46 9:55/M
4 Pierre Major Plymouth MI 868 67 687 32:30 10:29/M
5 Jon Hypnar Troy MI 1584 66 836 34:20 11:05/M
6 Jan Gombert Ann Arbor MI 1834 67 894 34:59 11:17/M
7 Brad Soash Canton MI 694 65 909 35:10 11:21/M
8 Michael Workman Northville MI 669 66 950 35:46 11:32/M
9 Norman Purdy Grand Blanc MI 1630 66 1161 39:04 12:36/M
10 Peter Gruener Macomb MI 668 67 1243 40:40 13:07/M
11 Basim Abdelnour Plymouth MI 916 66 1374 44:06 14:14/M
12 Mike Oleary Plymouth MI 1591 66 1515 47:47 15:25/M
13 Don Bord Plymouth MI 2209 65 1559 49:21 15:55/M
14 Michael Sinlarski Westland MI 766 66 1662 53:01 17:06/M
15 Mike Boyden Canton MI 2002 67 1803 59:33 19:13/M
Top



Female 65 to 69



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Diane Dunn Walled Lake MI 803 68 729 33:03 10:40/M
2 Linda Regelin Monroe MI 1354 65 1126 38:34 12:26/M
3 Marilyn Tarantino Shelby Twp MI 1563 68 1295 41:46 13:28/M
4 Diana Winn Plymouth MI 659 67 1317 42:18 13:39/M
5 Mary Ann Hoffman Plymouth MI 1080 66 1379 44:08 14:14/M
6 Nancy Jean Wiggins Redford MI 773 67 1471 46:51 15:07/M
7 Yolanda Kertesz Dearborn Heights M 1310 67 1553 49:07 15:51/M
8 Andie Peppen Austin MN 2261 69 1561 49:22 15:55/M
9 Linda Jenkins Livonia MI 1884 65 1599 50:40 16:21/M
10 Mary Lou Coates Southgate MI 1268 65 1721 55:30 17:54/M
11 Sherry Boyden Canton MI 2003 68 1801 59:30 19:12/M
12 Nancy Bukowski Northville Township 1072 68 1832 1:01:07 19:43/M
Top



Male 70 to 74



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paul Leece Northville MI 1125 72 848 34:32 11:08/M
2 Sheldon Toll Bloomfield Hills M 695 74 1504 47:27 15:18/M
3 Barry Hoffman Plymouth MI 1079 73 1796 59:03 19:03/M
Top



Female 70 to 74



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pamela Kiesel Bloomfield Hills M 681 70 1282 41:35 13:25/M
2 Sybil Taddia Livonia MI 744 73 1492 47:14 15:14/M
Top



Male 75 & up



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jon Desenberg Ann Arbor MI 2222 80 562 31:21 10:07/M
2 Jack Kirmse Campbellsport WI 733 80 1716 55:07 17:47/M
Top



Female 75 & up



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sheila Place Plymouth MI 705 77 1366 43:47 14:07/M
2 Carol Kirmse Campbellsport WI 732 78 1595 50:33 16:18/M
3 Dee Crowe Belleville MI 621 78 1693 54:05 17:27/M



Wicked Halloween Run

1 Monster Mile

Age Group Results

October 26, 2014

Results Provided by Everal Race Management


Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99
Top
Male 0-99
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Deangelis Plymouth MI 5390 11 2 7:17 7:17/M
2 Zachary Spahn Plymouth MI 5262 12 3 7:20 7:20/M
3 Zachary Wheatley Canton MI 5428 9 4 7:22 7:22/M
4 Jackson Frauenheim Northville MI 5324 8 5 7:25 7:25/M
5 Wyatt Carey Plymouth MI 5348 8 6 7:28 7:28/M
6 Kellen Phillips Highland MI 5284 7 8 8:00 8:00/M
7 Nicholas Neil Plymouth MI 5301 10 9 8:00 8:00/M
8 Benjamin Spahn Plymouth MI 5263 10 10 8:02 8:02/M
9 Brayden Pointe Harrison Twp MI 5225 9 11 8:08 8:08/M
10 Adam Michaels Farmington Hills M 5347 8 12 8:11 8:11/M
11 Greg Klopp Plymouth MI 5444 35 14 8:28 8:28/M
12 Griffin Vansickle Plymouth MI 5397 7 15 8:53 8:53/M
13 Ethan Buzuvis Plymouth MI 5361 7 16 8:53 8:53/M
14 Louis Allain Plymouth MI 5315 9 17 8:54 8:54/M
15 Christian Tappen Southfield MI 5329 9 20 8:59 8:59/M
16 Joey Schoch Livonia MI 5389 8 21 9:05 9:05/M
17 Matthew Brown Garden City MI 5275 9 22 9:17 9:17/M
18 Steve Michaels Farmington Hills M 5346 52 23 9:17 9:17/M
19 Robert Wheatley Canton MI 5427 48 25 9:24 9:24/M
20 Akhil Nair Canton MI 5447 11 26 9:26 9:26/M
21 Calvin Hines Westland MI 5270 6 29 9:27 9:27/M
22 Dominick Kaunelis Livonia MI 5362 7 30 9:29 9:29/M
23 Mac Graham Northville MI 5446 11 32 9:33 9:33/M
24 Benjamin Cook Westland MI 5352 7 33 9:35 9:35/M
25 Nathan Takacs Plymouth MI 5409 8 36 9:42 9:42/M
26 Evin Dela Paz Dearborn MI 5378 6 37 9:45 9:45/M
27 Athan Dela Paz Shelby Township MI 5375 8 38 9:55 9:55/M
28 Luke Crain Northville MI 5422 10 39 9:59 9:59/M
29 Timothy Cook Westland MI 5351 5 40 10:04 10:04/M
30 Alex Vincens Plymouth MI 5413 6 41 10:05 10:05/M
31 Jake Fries Canton MI 5246 13 42 10:12 10:12/M
32 Douglas McMellon Canton MI 5381 46 43 10:15 10:15/M
33 Benjamin McMellon Canton MI 5371 9 44 10:16 10:16/M
34 David Neil Plymouth MI 5300 12 50 10:23 10:23/M
35 Luke Clendenin Livonia MI 5386 5 51 10:24 10:24/M
36 Ty Stankovic Northville MI 5354 6 52 10:25 10:25/M
37 Mason Ermis Orchard Lake MI 5224 5 53 10:26 10:26/M
38 William Winslow Saline MI 5328 9 56 10:30 10:30/M
39 Liam Kilpatrick Troy MI 5239 9 61 10:35 10:35/M
40 Ben Crain Northville MI 5421 10 63 10:41 10:41/M
41 Henry Whitaker Northville MI 5350 5 64 10:44 10:44/M
42 Colin Stankovic Northville MI 5353 6 66 10:51 10:51/M
43 Curt Stankovic Northville MI 5355 41 67 10:52 10:52/M
44 Gavin Vansickle Plymouth MI 5398 6 68 10:54 10:54/M
45 Josh Seubert New Hudson MI 5242 5 69 11:00 11:00/M
46 Christopher Seubert New Hudson MI 5243 37 70 11:00 11:00/M
47 Carter Dattilio Plymouth MI 5271 5 73 11:15 11:15/M
48 Andrew Takacs Plymouth MI 5408 8 74 11:25 11:25/M
49 Lucius Kilpatrick Troy MI 5237 7 75 11:29 11:29/M
50 Ben Nuoffer Westland MI 5367 12 76 11:32 11:32/M
51 Daniel Byrne Plymouth MI 5276 31 78 11:40 11:40/M
52 Jadon Burnau Holly MI 5303 7 80 11:43 11:43/M
53 Jaerell Arrozal Lincoln Park MI 5445 7 84 11:56 11:56/M
54 Zachary Barszczowski Plymouth MI 5399 5 85 11:56 11:56/M
55 Cole Heys Ann Arbor MI 5333 6 87 12:08 12:08/M
56 Brian Smith Northville MI 5287 38 88 12:09 12:09/M
57 Brennan Smith Northville MI 5286 6 89 12:09 12:09/M
58 Michael Cervellera Jacksonville FL 5323 61 90 12:11 12:11/M
59 Charles Nebus Plymouth MI 5407 6 91 12:17 12:17/M
60 Michael Nebus Plymouth MI 5406 33 92 12:18 12:18/M
61 Evan Walling Plymouth MI 5251 38 93 12:32 12:32/M
62 Robert Bilkie Northville MI 5213 53 99 12:50 12:50/M
63 Andrew Ryan Flat Rock MI 5366 7 103 13:16 13:16/M
64 Jim Conklin Plymouth MI 5416 42 107 13:18 13:18/M
65 Donald Lee Center Line MI 5208 52 108 13:20 13:20/M
66 George Eskridge Southgate MI 5376 63 109 13:20 13:20/M
67 Terrence Mack Berkley MI 5313 56 115 13:33 13:33/M
68 Mateo Lung Plymouth MI 5383 7 116 13:37 13:37/M
69 Ricardo Lung Plymouth MI 5384 44 119 13:44 13:44/M
70 Luke Gerber Plymouth MI 5257 5 122 14:02 14:02/M
71 Luke Conklin Plymouth MI 5419 5 128 14:37 14:37/M
72 Tommie Haddad Livonia MI 5268 5 139 15:42 15:42/M
73 Ben Demmer Wyandotte MI 5218 5 140 15:47 15:47/M
74 Lucas Wilson South Lyon MI 5283 10 142 16:00 16:00/M
75 J.t. Scheibelhut Plymouth MI 5356 3 143 16:08 16:08/M
76 Scott Wilson South Lyon MI 5281 42 147 16:14 16:14/M
77 George Walewski Plymouth MI 5339 10 149 16:14 16:14/M
78 James Walewski Plymouth MI 5338 51 150 16:14 16:14/M
79 Stacey Thompson Lake Orion MI 5425 38 152 16:41 16:41/M
80 Lucas Danaher Royal Oak MI 5260 7 154 16:46 16:46/M
81 Mark Hothem Newbaltimore MI 5374 62 156 17:04 17:04/M
82 Ethan Potocki Northville MI 5450 12 158 17:35 17:35/M
83 Tommy Potocki Northville MI 5451 7 159 17:39 17:39/M
84 Mikey Ostlund Plymouth MI 5222 14 163 17:46 17:46/M
85 Liam Klopp Plymouth MI 5443 7 165 17:48 17:48/M
86 Gary Hall Westland MI 5298 28 171 18:44 18:44/M
87 Patricia Cervellera Jacksonville FL 5322 61 175 18:56 18:56/M
88 Kyle Heys Ann Arbor MI 5334 4 176 18:58 18:58/M
89 Mason Dunn Livonia MI 5327 6 179 19:17 19:17/M
90 Chase Tonnies Farmington Hills M 5309 8 185 19:45 19:45/M
91 Brian Tonnies Farmington Hills M 5306 46 186 19:45 19:45/M
92 Carter Tonnies Farmington Hills M 5308 8 187 19:46 19:46/M
93 Matthew Michael Plymouth MI 5266 32 189 20:45 20:45/M
94 Jefferey Pindzia Canton MI 5296 42 190 20:46 20:46/M
95 John Notaro Livonia MI 5305 70 192 21:20 21:20/M
96 Bryan Rush Brighton MI 5312 54 193 21:31 21:31/M
97 John Hunt White Lake MI 5433 65 197 22:16 22:16/M
98 Philip Wright Waterford MI 5432 31 198 22:18 22:18/M
99 Henry Kucharski Livonia MI 5228 68 199 22:38 22:38/M
100 Benjamin Kucharski Westland MI 5226 5 201 22:40 22:40/M
101 Julian Hoover Plymouth MI 5410 7 205 26:48 26:48/M
102 Steve Hoover Plymouth MI 5412 47 207 26:49 26:49/M
103 Andrew Rebb Canton MI 5404 7 208 27:00 27:00/M
104 Matthew Brasseur Northville MI 5205 37 210 27:25 27:25/M
105 Max Markey Garden City MI 5335 6 215 27:37 27:37/M
Top


Female 0-99
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alexie Saputo Highland MI 5278 11 1 7:13 7:13/M
2 Julie Frauenheim Northville MI 5325 38 7 7:34 7:34/M
3 Lauren Spahn Plymouth MI 5261 14 13 8:21 8:21/M
4 Olivia Gerebics Roseville MI 5318 12 18 8:55 8:55/M
5 Brooklyn Tappen Southfield MI 5330 9 19 8:58 8:58/M
6 Brenda Barnes Farmington Hills M 5370 47 24 9:19 9:19/M
7 Gianna Saputo Highland MI 5280 8 27 9:26 9:26/M
8 Jaimee Saputo Highland MI 5279 38 28 9:27 9:27/M
9 Debra Neil Plymouth MI 5299 45 31 9:31 9:31/M
10 Tessa Meadows Northville MI 5359 7 34 9:41 9:41/M
11 Melissa Meadows Northville MI 5360 40 35 9:42 9:42/M
12 Ava Lehnert Northville MI 5211 8 45 10:17 10:17/M
13 Shari Bilkie Northville MI 5212 52 46 10:17 10:17/M
14 Courtney Showzilter Royal Oak MI 5453 27 47 10:18 10:18/M
15 Ashley Shay Plymouth MI 5387 25 48 10:23 10:23/M
16 Nicole Hunter Plymouth MI 5385 26 49 10:23 10:23/M
17 Kelli Hunter Roseville MI 5317 41 54 10:28 10:28/M
18 Michelle Parkison Orchard Lake MI 5223 36 55 10:29 10:29/M
19 Grace Vida Grand Ledge MI 5288 11 57 10:30 10:30/M
20 Kylie Marx Northville MI 5230 7 58 10:31 10:31/M
21 Avery Marx Northville MI 5231 6 59 10:31 10:31/M
22 Madeline Schoch Livonia MI 5388 7 60 10:32 10:32/M
23 Amanda Gambino Troy MI 5238 36 62 10:37 10:37/M
24 Isabella Smolarek Livonia MI 5203 9 65 10:46 10:46/M
25 Jaclyn Teter South Lyon MI 5430 28 71 11:08 11:08/M
26 Chloe Thompson South Lyon MI 5429 6 72 11:08 11:08/M
27 Melissa Byrne Plymouth MI 5277 26 77 11:37 11:37/M
28 Madelin Burnau Holly MI 5302 9 79 11:42 11:42/M
29 Maddey Vida Grand Ledge MI 5289 8 81 11:48 11:48/M
30 Anna Gambino Ann Arbor MI 5240 62 82 11:50 11:50/M
31 Melissa Barszczowski Plymouth MI 5400 35 83 11:55 11:55/M
32 Sydney Marx Northville MI 5229 9 86 12:07 12:07/M
33 Corinne Walling Plymouth MI 5252 6 94 12:32 12:32/M
34 Claudia Robichaud Ann Arbor MI 5292 4 95 12:45 12:45/M
35 Nicole Maurin Clinton Township M 5379 6 96 12:48 12:48/M
36 Amanda Lehnert Northville MI 5210 30 97 12:50 12:50/M
37 Natalie Lehnert Northville MI 5209 5 98 12:50 12:50/M
38 Laura Davis Plymouth MI 5216 10 100 13:00 13:00/M
39 Ahna Davis Plymouth MI 5217 11 101 13:01 13:01/M
40 Kristie Conklin Plymouth MI 5417 42 102 13:06 13:06/M
41 Cathy Ryan Flat Rock MI 5363 38 104 13:17 13:17/M
42 Zoe Ryan Flat Rock MI 5364 5 105 13:17 13:17/M
43 Ava Ryan New Boston MI 5365 6 106 13:17 13:17/M
44 Mary Lehnert Canton MI 5214 53 110 13:27 13:27/M
45 Samantha Walzak Roseville MI 5391 6 111 13:30 13:30/M
46 Jennifer Maurin Clinton Township M 5380 37 112 13:30 13:30/M
47 Addison King Chesterfield MI 5290 8 113 13:31 13:31/M
48 Amy Brown Garden City MI 5274 36 114 13:32 13:32/M
49 Sharon Fries Canton MI 5245 48 117 13:42 13:42/M
50 Neil Mitzie Daisytown PA 5448 66 118 13:42 13:42/M
51 Kortney Williams Inkster MI 5424 15 120 13:46 13:46/M
52 Colette Lanzon Canton MI 5423 17 121 13:46 13:46/M
53 Regina Davis Plymouth MI 5215 42 123 14:04 14:04/M
54 Julie Boerner Canton MI 5316 43 124 14:11 14:11/M
55 Katie Conklin Plymouth MI 5418 11 125 14:27 14:27/M
56 Andrea Gerber Plymouth MI 5256 34 126 14:37 14:37/M
57 Lily Conklin Plymouth MI 5420 9 127 14:37 14:37/M
58 Megan Burgess South Lyon MI 5321 34 129 14:40 14:40/M
59 Maggie Warnock New Hudson MI 5294 63 130 14:41 14:41/M
60 Jenni Warnock Plymouth MI 5293 34 131 14:41 14:41/M
61 Frances Walewski Plymouth MI 5337 8 132 14:44 14:44/M
62 Susan Walewski Plymouth MI 5340 47 133 14:45 14:45/M
63 Jennifer McCay Canton MI 5368 23 134 14:51 14:51/M
64 Abegail Stoner Livonia MI 5358 25 135 14:53 14:53/M
65 Pamela Mack Berkley MI 5314 57 136 15:10 15:10/M
66 Chris Hothem Newbaltimore MI 5373 61 137 15:20 15:20/M
67 Lynda Garvey Canton MI 5403 50 138 15:37 15:37/M
68 Brooke Mitchell Novi MI 5267 5 141 16:00 16:00/M
69 Crystal Price-Buckley Southfield MI 5393 34 144 16:08 16:08/M
70 Elnora Porter Farmington MI 5392 26 145 16:09 16:09/M
71 Lauren Way Canton MI 5341 4 146 16:13 16:13/M
72 Christina Wilson South Lyon MI 5282 34 148 16:14 16:14/M
73 Tryssa Thompson Lake Orion MI 5426 6 151 16:32 16:32/M
74 Riley Danaher Royal Oak MI 5259 8 153 16:45 16:45/M
75 Kathryn Danaher Royal Oak MI 5258 44 155 17:02 17:02/M
76 Judith Sorise New Baltimore MI 5372 56 157 17:05 17:05/M
77 Cameron Larsen Algonquin IL 5449 7 160 17:40 17:40/M
78 Shaunna Day Ferndale MI 5320 33 161 17:42 17:42/M
79 Kathy Haverty Ferndale MI 5319 53 162 17:42 17:42/M
80 Kelly McHenry Plymouth MI 5221 34 164 17:46 17:46/M
81 Lisa Dix Livonia MI 5232 50 166 17:56 17:56/M
82 Sonia Klopp Plymouth MI 5442 36 167 17:57 17:57/M
83 Adriana Quick Ann Arbor MI 5349 4 168 17:57 17:57/M
84 Linda Platukas Novi MI 5233 60 169 17:57 17:57/M
85 Kendall Perry Plymouth MI 5264 20 170 18:40 18:40/M
86 Stephanie Michael Plymouth MI 5265 31 172 18:45 18:45/M
87 Mary Vanboven Canton MI 5255 55 173 18:49 18:49/M
88 Mia Hagen Canton MI 5342 8 174 18:52 18:52/M
89 Lisa Heys Ann Arbor MI 5332 34 177 18:58 18:58/M
90 Rachel Hagen Canton MI 5343 6 178 19:01 19:01/M
91 Allyson Dunn Livonia MI 5326 29 180 19:19 19:19/M
92 Susan Steven Westland MI 5250 40 181 19:26 19:26/M
93 Shirley Fradette Livonia MI 5249 56 182 19:26 19:26/M
94 Shaelin McCoy Lambertville MI 5331 4 183 19:39 19:39/M
95 Sharon Tonnies Farmington Hills M 5307 46 184 19:45 19:45/M
96 Kristy Aikens Canton MI 5297 40 188 20:45 20:45/M
97 Fran Notaro Livonia MI 5304 67 191 21:19 21:19/M
98 Makenzi Blanchard Howell MI 5253 5 194 21:46 21:46/M
99 Jessica Wright Waterford MI 5431 30 195 22:13 22:13/M
100 Christine Hunt White Lake MI 5434 64 196 22:16 22:16/M
101 Helga Kucharski Livonia MI 5227 68 200 22:38 22:38/M
102 Shaiyena Wheble Ypsilanti MI 5415 5 202 22:43 22:43/M
103 Dawn Hallaman Ypsilanti MI 5414 54 203 24:05 24:05/M
104 Angela Fuciarelli Brighton MI 5310 36 204 24:55 24:55/M
105 Joanna Rebb Canton MI 5405 43 206 26:48 26:48/M
106 Stacey Hoover Plymouth MI 5411 43 209 27:00 27:00/M
107 Emily Brasseur Northville MI 5206 4 211 27:27 27:27/M
108 Alyssa Brasseur Northville MI 5204 32 212 27:35 27:35/M
109 Isabel Brasseur Northville MI 5207 3 213 27:36 27:36/M
110 Lisa Markey Garden City MI 5336 44 214 27:37 27:37/M
111 Linda Coad Howell MI 5295 64 216 31:24 31:24/M
112 Jennifer MacKenzie Brighton MI 5311 41 217 31:27 31:27/M

Plymouth
Provided by Everal Race Management