2014 OAA White Division Championship

back to results

Oct. 17, 2014

2014 OAA White Division Championship
At Oakland University, Michigan
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


Boys Varsity
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 766 Casey Neal Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 16:55.3 5:26/M 12
2 2 597 Cooper Bellinson Bloomfield Hills 17:13.7 5:32/M 11
3 3 760 Alex Landuyt Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 17:18.5 5:34/M 12
4 4 867 Ryan Mooney Troy Athens 17:23.3 5:35/M 12
5 5 908 Robby Niehof West Bloomfield 17:33.4 5:39/M 12
6 6 598 Nick Bellinson Bloomfield Hills 17:37.3 5:40/M 10
7 7 748 Adam Freer Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 17:39.7 5:41/M 12
8 8 780 Harrison Steen Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 17:44.3 5:42/M 9
9 9 897 Justin Christopher Moody West Bloomfield 17:46.7 5:43/M 10
10 10 624 Will Threlkeld Bloomfield Hills 17:50.7 5:44/M 10
11 11 623 Max Threlkeld Bloomfield Hills 17:52.1 5:45/M 11
12 12 611 Finnley MacKillop Bloomfield Hills 17:56.9 5:46/M 10
13 13 771 Nick Renke Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:02.7 5:48/M 11
14 14 735 Jacob Bozeman Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:08.6 5:50/M 12
15 15 824 Peter Harris Royal Oak 18:09.4 5:50/M 11
16 16 829 Andy Johnson Royal Oak 18:13.3 5:51/M 10
17 17 898 Brandon Coats West Bloomfield 18:15.7 5:52/M 10
18 18 756 Andrew Lajoie Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:18.8 5:53/M 12
19 19 902 Collin Goan West Bloomfield 18:22.6 5:54/M 9
20 (> 7) 793 Evan Ziehl Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:28.0 5:56/M 9
21 20 828 Marcus Jackson Royal Oak 18:34.2 5:58/M 9
22 21 685 Robert Irwin North Farmington 18:36.6 5:59/M 9
23 22 819 Patrick Fegan Royal Oak 18:37.6 5:59/M 10
24 23 915 Jacob Schmitt West Bloomfield 18:38.9 5:59/M 11
25 24 836 Milo Taylor Royal Oak 18:45.6 6:02/M 12
26 25 834 Jacob Smith Royal Oak 18:46.6 6:02/M 12
27 26 654 Maxx Merlino Farmington 18:47.2 6:02/M 11
28 27 608 Mike Kemeny Bloomfield Hills 18:57.4 6:06/M 12
29 28 903 Ian Goan West Bloomfield 19:01.4 6:07/M 9
30 29 656 Josh Saba Farmington 19:10.5 6:10/M 9
31 30 907 Jason Lin West Bloomfield 19:14.1 6:11/M 11
32 31 609 Robert Koerner Bloomfield Hills 19:15.8 6:11/M 11
33 (> 7) 610 Alex Krear Bloomfield Hills 19:18.0 6:12/M 10
34 32 676 Derek Abbott North Farmington 19:19.5 6:13/M 9
35 33 822 Cameron Greene Royal Oak 19:39.7 6:19/M 10
36 34 859 Alex Beyer Troy Athens 19:44.9 6:21/M 10
37 35 864 Noah Leong Troy Athens 19:45.9 6:21/M 10
38 36 866 Joe Masamery Troy Athens 19:46.1 6:21/M 10
39 37 678 Jacob Barth North Farmington 19:56.6 6:25/M 9
40 (> 7) 826 Lee Hewson Royal Oak 20:17.9 6:31/M 12
41 38 689 Justin Weber North Farmington 20:31.1 6:36/M 11
42 39 680 Ryan Darnell North Farmington 20:35.3 6:37/M 10
43 40 871 Jeff Tschisheat Troy Athens 20:38.3 6:38/M 9
44 41 658 Ryan Stanek Farmington 20:55.9 6:44/M 11
45 42 686 Ben Plotnick North Farmington 21:01.6 6:45/M 9
46 43 870 Phil Reynolds Troy Athens 21:16.6 6:50/M 12
47 44 679 Harrison Bloom North Farmington 21:17.9 6:51/M 9
48 45 872 Mike Zumbaugh Troy Athens 21:26.5 6:54/M 10
49 46 652 Nick Johnson Farmington 22:05.3 7:06/M 9
50 47 653 Devon Mahanti Farmington 27:13.9 8:45/M 9



Girls Varsity
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 648 Maddy Trevisan Farmington 19:08.9 6:09/M 11
2 2 799 Grace Cutler Royal Oak 19:11.8 6:10/M 10
3 3 589 Giovanna Leone Bloomfield Hills 20:08.6 6:28/M 11
4 4 803 Katie Forsyth Royal Oak 20:34.5 6:37/M 9
5 5 660 Shelby Abbott North Farmington 20:50.9 6:42/M 12
6 6 848 Claire Nord Troy Athens 21:02.0 6:46/M 12
7 7 696 Reece Chambers Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:09.6 6:48/M 11
8 8 574 Sam Babineau Bloomfield Hills 21:13.3 6:49/M 12
9 9 713 Ashlyn Moran Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:17.4 6:51/M 10
10 10 879 Roopa Gorur West Bloomfield 21:19.1 6:51/M 10
11 11 594 Kyra Schofield Bloomfield Hills 21:25.7 6:53/M 9
12 12 841 Joy Goldschmidt Troy Athens 21:38.2 6:57/M 11
13 13 715 Alyssa Orlando Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:42.5 6:59/M 11
14 14 664 Karlie Cummins North Farmington 21:47.5 7:00/M 11
15 15 629 Erin Abramczyk Farmington 21:51.3 7:02/M 9
16 16 731 Rachi Willard Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:20.8 7:11/M 11
17 17 645 Megan Rasak Farmington 22:27.1 7:13/M 9
18 18 641 Morgan Merlino Farmington 22:27.6 7:13/M 11
19 19 586 Claire Henderson Bloomfield Hills 22:28.3 7:13/M 9
20 20 590 Emma Mashburn Bloomfield Hills 22:30.2 7:14/M 9
21 21 892 Marissa Stone West Bloomfield 22:37.4 7:16/M 9
22 22 585 Jolie Gittleman Bloomfield Hills 22:40.4 7:17/M 12
23 23 639 Joelle Lochrie Farmington 22:41.6 7:18/M 12
24 24 856 Claire Stibich Troy Athens 22:42.3 7:18/M 9
25 25 662 Carolyn Chow North Farmington 22:46.2 7:19/M 11
26 26 705 Amanda Jacobs Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:49.2 7:20/M 11
27 27 670 Yael Plotnick North Farmington 22:50.6 7:21/M 11
28 28 728 Taylor Topp Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:53.3 7:21/M 11
29 29 807 Erica Lee Royal Oak 22:54.9 7:22/M 12
30 30 593 Rachel Sabin Bloomfield Hills 23:00.1 7:24/M 12
31 31 726 Linnea Tebelius Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:02.2 7:24/M 11
32 32 673 Christina Visser North Farmington 23:02.4 7:24/M 12
33 33 800 Lucy Donnellon Royal Oak 23:05.3 7:25/M 9
34 34 852 Hannah Roll Troy Athens 23:14.2 7:28/M 11
35 35 644 Hannah Pierce Farmington 23:22.2 7:31/M 11
36 36 671 Priyanka Sankaran North Farmington 23:30.5 7:33/M 12
37 37 840 Juliana Gao Troy Athens 23:31.0 7:34/M 10
38 (> 7) 580 Scarlett Charles Bloomfield Hills 23:40.5 7:37/M 10
39 38 663 Abby Coleman North Farmington 23:45.4 7:38/M 9
40 39 854 Maddy Salem Troy Athens 23:51.8 7:40/M 12
41 (> 7) 661 Elana Barth North Farmington 24:04.6 7:44/M 10
42 40 801 Ava Fall Royal Oak 24:08.1 7:46/M 9
43 41 857 Angela Wang Troy Athens 24:14.9 7:48/M 9
44 42 805 Katie Hill Royal Oak 24:21.4 7:50/M 10
45 (> 7) 842 Kendra Grulke Troy Athens 24:23.9 7:50/M 12
46 43 806 Elizabeth Kurtz Royal Oak 24:35.9 7:54/M 9
47 44 884 Rachel Lambert West Bloomfield 24:42.1 7:57/M 10
48 45 876 Alexa Dulmage West Bloomfield 24:45.1 7:57/M 10
49 46 874 Alexa Cohen West Bloomfield 24:57.4 8:01/M 9
50 47 643 Haley Nelson Farmington 25:10.2 8:06/M 12
51 48 890 Avani Samandur West Bloomfield 25:21.3 8:09/M 9
52 (> 7) 646 Karen Roggenkamp Farmington 25:56.1 8:20/M 11
53 49 880 Julianna Jackson West Bloomfield 26:58.0 8:40/M 12
54 (> 7) 810 Savanna Malinowski Royal Oak 27:17.2 8:46/M 10



Boys Reserve
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 784 Ryan Tsivitse Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:20.9 5:54/M 12
2 2 776 Brad Setera Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:28.0 5:56/M 12
3 3 778 Brayden Snyder Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:28.3 5:56/M 12
4 4 742 Joey Dipanni Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 18:38.1 5:59/M 12
5 5 906 Rahsaan Leonard West Bloomfield 19:01.1 6:07/M 10
6 6 759 Stephen Landis Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:05.6 6:08/M 9
7 7 785 Jaden Vaught Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:14.1 6:11/M 11
8 8 744 Thies Ey Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:17.4 6:12/M 12
9 9 606 Ben Kaufman Bloomfield Hills 19:18.5 6:12/M 10
10 (> 7) 741 Jon Dilorenzo Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:19.5 6:13/M 12
11 10 607 Noah Kellman Bloomfield Hills 19:20.1 6:13/M 9
12 11 831 Brendan Queener Royal Oak 19:22.4 6:14/M 11
13 12 620 Joshua Sherman Bloomfield Hills 19:23.1 6:14/M 9
14 (> 7) 765 Nicolas Napoleone Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:23.3 6:14/M 11
15 13 916 Garrett Winfrey West Bloomfield 19:25.7 6:15/M 9
16 (> 7) 790 Alec Wycoff Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:27.5 6:15/M 9
17 (> 7) 747 Quinton Farrar Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:34.4 6:17/M 11
18 14 621 Noah Streng Bloomfield Hills 19:36.4 6:18/M 9
19 15 818 Henry Eising Royal Oak 19:39.3 6:19/M 10
20 16 814 Ty Buffington Royal Oak 19:44.2 6:21/M 11
21 17 616 Shotaro Oguri Bloomfield Hills 19:46.6 6:21/M 9
22 18 618 Tommy Paulson Bloomfield Hills 19:46.7 6:21/M 9
23 (> 7) 774 Casey Schlitts Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:48.5 6:22/M 12
24 19 899 Dylan Edelman West Bloomfield 19:50.8 6:23/M 9
25 20 622 Josh Thelen Bloomfield Hills 19:51.7 6:23/M 12
26 (> 7) 788 Josh Wilhelm Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 19:56.0 6:25/M 12
27 (> 7) 737 Josh Cowdrey Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:06.4 6:28/M 9
28 (> 7) 764 Leeshawn Morris Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:08.3 6:28/M 9
29 (> 7) 619 Josh Richter Bloomfield Hills 20:11.5 6:29/M 12
30 21 823 Justin Hailer Royal Oak 20:15.9 6:31/M 10
31 (> 7) 777 Matthew Shaya Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:20.8 6:32/M 12
32 22 815 Ciaran Carr Royal Oak 20:22.9 6:33/M 12
33 23 910 Elan Pezenica West Bloomfield 20:25.5 6:34/M 11
34 (> 7) 761 Ryan Lynch Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:27.3 6:35/M 11
35 (> 7) 613 Ignacio Mayta-Rojas Bloomfield Hills 20:30.5 6:35/M 10
36 (> 7) 775 Karl Schneider Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:31.7 6:36/M 11
37 24 817 Ryan Dawson Royal Oak 20:33.0 6:36/M 11
38 (> 7) 783 Shawn Stukenborg Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 20:42.3 6:39/M 12
39 (> 7) 617 Thomas Paul Bloomfield Hills 20:44.3 6:40/M 10
40 25 830 David Lundeen Royal Oak 20:53.8 6:43/M 10
41 26 862 Kevin Jones Troy Athens 21:02.8 6:46/M 10
42 (> 7) 596 Nicholas Albaran Bloomfield Hills 21:05.0 6:47/M 9
43 (> 7) 763 Ryan McLean Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:07.3 6:47/M 9
44 (> 7) 627 Trevor Woods Bloomfield Hills 21:09.8 6:48/M 11
45 (> 7) 795 Jacob Zysnarski Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:17.5 6:51/M 11
46 (> 7) 739 Zach De Chazal Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:18.0 6:51/M 9
47 (> 7) 752 Quinn Hill Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:19.3 6:51/M 11
48 27 858 Roberto Arkenburg Troy Athens 21:23.4 6:53/M 9
49 (> 7) 820 Nick Finlayson Royal Oak 21:25.8 6:53/M 11
50 (> 7) 738 Connor Davis Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:29.9 6:54/M 9
51 (> 7) 787 David Wagner Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:31.9 6:55/M 11
52 (> 7) 599 Daniel Bordener Bloomfield Hills 21:34.1 6:56/M 12
53 28 913 Anoop Ravella West Bloomfield 21:36.7 6:57/M 11
54 (> 7) 773 Austin Robbins Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:39.6 6:58/M 12
55 29 901 Stephen Fong West Bloomfield 21:40.6 6:58/M 10
56 30 896 Alexander Chau West Bloomfield 21:47.6 7:00/M 11
57 (> 7) 914 Blake Rubenstein West Bloomfield 21:51.3 7:02/M 9
58 (> 7) 789 Jeremy Wink Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 21:52.6 7:02/M 11
59 (> 7) 769 Matt Quigley Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:05.9 7:06/M 10
60 (> 7) 779 Jack Spehn Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:10.0 7:08/M 11
61 (> 7) 750 Alex Hampton Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:25.7 7:12/M 11
62 (> 7) 816 Dalton Cymbal Royal Oak 22:28.3 7:13/M 10
63 (> 7) 749 Kory Gabrielson Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:38.8 7:17/M 9
64 (> 7) 762 Braden Marchelletta Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:41.3 7:18/M 10
65 (> 7) 746 Ryan Fantin Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:41.8 7:18/M 11
66 31 861 Mike Delong Troy Athens 22:46.9 7:19/M 10
67 (> 7) 601 Joseph Divito Bloomfield Hills 22:49.0 7:20/M 9
68 (> 7) 900 Danny Finn West Bloomfield 22:56.9 7:22/M 12
69 (> 7) 736 Alec Braden Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 22:58.4 7:23/M 9
70 (> 7) 821 Andrew Gibson Royal Oak 22:59.7 7:23/M 9
71 (> 7) 604 Garret Haney Bloomfield Hills 23:00.0 7:24/M 10
72 (> 7) 835 Derek Spencer Royal Oak 23:03.3 7:25/M 10
73 (> 7) 909 Kush Pandya West Bloomfield 23:04.0 7:25/M 12
74 (> 7) 782 Jack Straetmans Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:04.7 7:25/M 9
75 (> 7) 791 Zachary Yacteen Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:09.4 7:27/M 12
76 32 868 Charlie Oneill Troy Athens 23:17.9 7:29/M 10
77 (> 7) 768 Brandon Noonan Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:21.4 7:30/M 11
78 (> 7) 786 Arjun Vivek Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:24.6 7:31/M 10
79 (> 7) 912 Divan Putrus West Bloomfield 23:28.8 7:33/M 11
80 (> 7) 755 Alex Klauke Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:28.8 7:33/M 11
81 (> 7) 772 Nathan Richards Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:43.6 7:38/M 9
82 (> 7) 832 Ben Radloff Royal Oak 23:56.2 7:42/M 9
83 (> 7) 628 Ren Zorzi Bloomfield Hills 24:02.8 7:44/M 12
84 (> 7) 743 Jayce Efting Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:08.1 7:46/M 9
85 (< 5) 687 Soloman Song North Farmington 24:14.4 7:48/M 9
86 (> 7) 905 Michael Jacob West Bloomfield 24:18.4 7:49/M 10
87 (> 7) 612 Lake Majestic Bloomfield Hills 24:21.9 7:50/M 12
88 (> 7) 781 Christopher Stowell Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:26.5 7:51/M 11
89 33 863 Alex Lambert Troy Athens 24:39.7 7:56/M 12
90 (> 7) 754 Shane Kelly Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:52.3 8:00/M 9
91 (> 7) 794 Sam Zurcher Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:58.8 8:02/M 9
92 (> 7) 745 Joseph Fantin Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:12.7 8:06/M 9
93 (< 5) 688 Anthony Szczepanik North Farmington 25:52.9 8:19/M 10
94 (> 7) 757 Patrick Lamacchio Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:56.4 8:20/M 11
95 (> 7) 911 D'Angelo Putrus West Bloomfield 26:00.2 8:22/M 10
96 (< 5) 684 Kevin Heslip North Farmington 26:09.8 8:25/M 11
97 (> 7) 732 Domenic Angeli Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 26:23.2 8:29/M 9
98 (> 7) 792 Andrew Yankee Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 26:25.4 8:30/M 10
99 (> 7) 605 Tim Kaplan Bloomfield Hills 26:28.6 8:31/M 12
100 (> 7) 833 Victor Rosas Royal Oak 27:19.2 8:47/M 11
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 34 865 Brian Lucas Troy Athens 27:36.0 8:52/M 9
102 (> 7) 615 Karthik Nagappan Bloomfield Hills 27:50.2 8:57/M 10
103 35 860 Andrew Beyer Troy Athens 28:10.8 9:03/M 9



Girls Reserve
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 709 Alix Labelle Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:28.5 7:33/M 12
2 2 690 Frances Angel Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 23:35.7 7:35/M 12
3 3 839 Rebecca Bussa Troy Athens 23:44.2 7:38/M 12
4 4 582 Melissa Degiulio Bloomfield Hills 23:50.6 7:40/M 11
5 5 578 Allie Carey Bloomfield Hills 23:52.3 7:40/M 11
6 6 707 Sydney Koh Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:00.4 7:43/M 12
7 7 592 Nicole Rhoads Bloomfield Hills 24:06.1 7:45/M 10
8 8 704 Erika Hozeski Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 24:08.2 7:46/M 10
9 9 847 Alyssa Lalko Troy Athens 24:08.9 7:46/M 11
10 10 577 Camryn Brent Bloomfield Hills 24:11.5 7:47/M 9
11 11 802 Danielle Ferrero Royal Oak 24:21.9 7:50/M 10
12 12 575 Marie Baenen Bloomfield Hills 24:27.0 7:52/M 11
13 13 579 Saskia Charles Bloomfield Hills 24:27.8 7:52/M 11
14 14 634 Maddy Engelsman Farmington 24:42.6 7:57/M 9
15 15 669 Sophie Muller North Farmington 24:44.7 7:57/M 10
16 16 631 Kayla Breeze Farmington 24:48.0 7:58/M 10
17 17 668 Zosia Kolodziej North Farmington 24:53.4 8:00/M 11
18 18 850 Caroline Pale Troy Athens 24:57.6 8:01/M 12
19 19 855 Michelle Shen Troy Athens 24:57.7 8:01/M 10
20 20 633 Gitika Deshmukh Farmington 24:57.7 8:01/M 10
21 21 719 Bryn Ropeta Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:02.2 8:03/M 11
22 22 809 Abbey Lovelace Royal Oak 25:08.0 8:05/M 9
23 23 583 Ashley Dimarzo Bloomfield Hills 25:10.3 8:06/M 9
24 24 672 Maddie Stang North Farmington 25:22.3 8:09/M 10
25 25 727 Dipika Tiwari Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 25:30.6 8:12/M 10
26 26 638 Daphne Lin Farmington 25:32.3 8:13/M 10
27 (> 7) 591 Sarah O'Mara Bloomfield Hills 25:37.2 8:14/M 11
28 27 849 Olivia Orlando Troy Athens 25:38.1 8:15/M 12
29 28 675 Sierra Willnus North Farmington 25:42.1 8:16/M 9
30 (> 7) 595 Kristine Wang Bloomfield Hills 25:46.6 8:17/M 11
31 (> 7) 587 Claire Hendrick Bloomfield Hills 25:48.3 8:18/M 9
32 29 651 Kana Yamamoto Farmington 26:08.0 8:24/M 12
33 30 702 Erin Hicks Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 26:12.2 8:25/M 10
34 (> 7) 692 Kara Blackburn Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 26:12.8 8:25/M 10
35 (> 7) 695 Rachel Butler Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 26:13.6 8:26/M 11
36 (> 7) 716 Sam Pankey Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 26:19.9 8:28/M 12
37 31 666 Maya Goldman North Farmington 26:20.8 8:28/M 11
38 32 674 A'Jani Williams North Farmington 26:22.1 8:29/M 10
39 (> 7) 693 Mandy Blake Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 26:25.3 8:30/M 12
40 (> 7) 698 Ava Elder Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 26:28.0 8:31/M 9
41 33 886 Sydney Morrow West Bloomfield 26:29.5 8:31/M 9
42 (> 7) 714 Amanda Nagorski Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 26:37.4 8:34/M 11
43 (> 7) 729 Claire Trygstad Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 26:40.8 8:34/M 12
44 (> 7) 706 Alex Kocevski Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 26:41.9 8:35/M 10
45 34 649 Erin Uhelski Farmington 26:45.1 8:36/M 12
46 35 851 Rachel Renou Troy Athens 26:56.3 8:40/M 10
47 36 845 Katie Kosnak Troy Athens 26:56.9 8:40/M 11
48 37 632 Adrianna Dedivani Farmington 27:05.4 8:43/M 11
49 (> 7) 724 Leia Stephan Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 27:05.8 8:43/M 11
50 (> 7) 708 Jillian Kuntzman Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 27:05.9 8:43/M 11
51 (> 7) 723 Clare Smydra Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 27:18.6 8:47/M 12
52 (> 7) 717 Paula Prost Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 27:25.9 8:49/M 11
53 (> 7) 710 Sam Masters Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 27:29.2 8:50/M 10
54 (> 7) 720 Shelby Rosalik Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 27:31.3 8:51/M 12
55 (> 7) 853 Violet Ruiz Troy Athens 27:43.4 8:55/M 9
56 (> 7) 647 Megan Shulz Farmington 28:05.1 9:02/M 12
57 38 883 Katia Kolesnitchenko West Bloomfield 28:30.0 9:10/M 9
58 39 882 Pallavi Karakula West Bloomfield 28:39.8 9:13/M 9
59 (> 7) 721 Tatiana Ruperd Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 29:05.5 9:21/M 10
60 (> 7) 635 Sophia Franklin Farmington 29:12.7 9:23/M 9
61 40 798 Aulaura Brunner Royal Oak 29:35.2 9:31/M 10
62 41 891 Katelyn Sheena West Bloomfield 29:42.5 9:33/M 11
63 (> 7) 584 Hannah Doerr Bloomfield Hills 29:42.9 9:33/M 9
64 42 887 Madison Orow West Bloomfield 29:43.6 9:33/M 11
65 43 812 Hannah Wickersham Royal Oak 29:45.5 9:34/M 11
66 44 808 Madeline Longe Royal Oak 29:47.4 9:35/M 9
67 45 885 Sophia Martin West Bloomfield 29:59.8 9:38/M 9
68 (> 7) 722 Liz Setera Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 30:08.4 9:41/M 10
69 46 894 Ciara White West Bloomfield 30:20.8 9:45/M 10
70 (> 7) 640 Grace Manier Farmington 30:29.1 9:48/M 9
71 (> 7) 650 Alyssa Van Doornick Farmington 30:30.2 9:48/M 11
72 (> 7) 712 Hannah Michaud Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 30:31.3 9:49/M 9
73 (> 7) 703 Lauren Hope Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 31:47.9 10:13/M 10
74 (> 7) 694 Lizzie Bouranis Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 32:25.9 10:25/M 10
75 (> 7) 637 Sanjana Kartal Farmington 32:29.2 10:27/M 9
76 (> 7) 725 Tiffany Sturm Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 32:46.5 10:32/M 10
77 (> 7) 877 Samantha Fincannon West Bloomfield 40:40.4 13:05/M 11
78 (> 7) 711 Jessica McGuckin Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 41:18.6 13:17/M 10




Boys Varsity
Team - Rochester Hills Stoney CreekFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 32 Team Score (times): 1:27:40.6 Ave Time: 17:32.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 766 Casey Neal 12 1 1 16:55.3 16:55.3 0:00.0
2 760 Alex Landuyt 12 3 4 17:18.5 34:13.8 0:23.1
3 748 Adam Freer 12 7 11 17:39.7 51:53.5 0:44.3
4 780 Harrison Steen 9 8 19 17:44.3 1:09:37.9 0:49.0
5 771 Nick Renke 11 13 32 18:02.7 1:27:40.6 1:07.3
6 735 Jacob Bozeman 12 14 46 18:08.6 1:45:49.3 1:13.2
7 756 Andrew Lajoie 12 18 64 18:18.8 2:04:08.1 1:23.5
8 793 Evan Ziehl 9 More Than 7 18:28.0 2:22:36.2 1:32.7

Team - Bloomfield HillsFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 1:28:30.8 Ave Time: 17:42.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 597 Cooper Bellinson 11 2 2 17:13.7 17:13.7 0:00.0
2 598 Nick Bellinson 10 6 8 17:37.3 34:51.0 0:23.6
3 624 Will Threlkeld 10 10 18 17:50.7 52:41.7 0:37.0
4 623 Max Threlkeld 11 11 29 17:52.1 1:10:33.8 0:38.4
5 611 Finnley MacKillop 10 12 41 17:56.9 1:28:30.8 0:43.2
6 608 Mike Kemeny 12 27 68 18:57.4 1:47:28.3 1:43.7
7 609 Robert Koerner 11 31 99 19:15.8 2:06:44.1 2:02.1
8 610 Alex Krear 10 More Than 7 19:18.0 2:26:02.1 2:04.3

Team - West BloomfieldFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 1:30:37.4 Ave Time: 18:07.4
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 908 Robby Niehof 12 5 5 17:33.4 17:33.4 0:00.0
2 897 Justin Christopher Moody 10 9 14 17:46.7 35:20.1 0:13.3
3 898 Brandon Coats 10 17 31 18:15.7 53:35.8 0:42.2
4 902 Collin Goan 9 19 50 18:22.6 1:11:58.5 0:49.2
5 915 Jacob Schmitt 11 23 73 18:38.9 1:30:37.4 1:05.5
6 903 Ian Goan 9 28 101 19:01.4 1:49:38.8 1:28.0
7 907 Jason Lin 11 30 131 19:14.1 2:08:52.9 1:40.7

Team - Royal OakFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 97 Team Score (times): 1:32:20.3 Ave Time: 18:28.0
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 824 Peter Harris 11 15 15 18:09.4 18:09.4 0:00.0
2 829 Andy Johnson 10 16 31 18:13.3 36:22.8 0:03.9
3 828 Marcus Jackson 9 20 51 18:34.2 54:57.0 0:24.7
4 819 Patrick Fegan 10 22 73 18:37.6 1:13:34.6 0:28.2
5 836 Milo Taylor 12 24 97 18:45.6 1:32:20.3 0:36.2
6 834 Jacob Smith 12 25 122 18:46.6 1:51:06.9 0:37.1
7 822 Cameron Greene 10 33 155 19:39.7 2:10:46.7 1:30.3
8 826 Lee Hewson 12 More Than 7 20:17.9 2:31:04.6 2:08.5

Team - Troy AthensFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times): 1:37:18.7 Ave Time: 19:27.7
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 867 Ryan Mooney 12 4 4 17:23.3 17:23.3 0:00.0
2 859 Alex Beyer 10 34 38 19:44.9 37:08.3 2:21.5
3 864 Noah Leong 10 35 73 19:45.9 56:54.2 2:22.5
4 866 Joe Masamery 10 36 109 19:46.1 1:16:40.3 2:22.7
5 871 Jeff Tschisheat 9 40 149 20:38.3 1:37:18.7 3:14.9
6 870 Phil Reynolds 12 43 192 21:16.6 1:58:35.3 3:53.2
7 872 Mike Zumbaugh 10 45 237 21:26.5 2:20:01.8 4:03.1

Team - North FarmingtonFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times): 1:38:59.3 Ave Time: 19:47.8
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 685 Robert Irwin 9 21 21 18:36.6 18:36.6 0:00.0
2 676 Derek Abbott 9 32 53 19:19.5 37:56.2 0:42.8
3 678 Jacob Barth 9 37 90 19:56.6 57:52.8 1:19.9
4 689 Justin Weber 11 38 128 20:31.1 1:18:24.0 1:54.4
5 680 Ryan Darnell 10 39 167 20:35.3 1:38:59.3 1:58.6
6 686 Ben Plotnick 9 42 209 21:01.6 2:00:01.0 2:24.9
7 679 Harrison Bloom 9 44 253 21:17.9 2:21:18.9 2:41.2

Team - FarmingtonFinish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 189 Team Score (times): 1:48:13.0 Ave Time: 21:38.6
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 654 Maxx Merlino 11 26 26 18:47.2 18:47.2 0:00.0
2 656 Josh Saba 9 29 55 19:10.5 37:57.7 0:23.2
3 658 Ryan Stanek 11 41 96 20:55.9 58:53.6 2:08.6
4 652 Nick Johnson 9 46 142 22:05.3 1:20:59.0 3:18.1
5 653 Devon Mahanti 9 47 189 27:13.9 1:48:13.0 8:26.7



Girls Varsity
Team - Bloomfield HillsFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:47:46.4 Ave Time: 21:33.2
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 589 Giovanna Leone 11 3 3 20:08.6 20:08.6 0:00.0
2 574 Sam Babineau 12 8 11 21:13.3 41:22.0 1:04.7
3 594 Kyra Schofield 9 11 22 21:25.7 1:02:47.7 1:17.1
4 586 Claire Henderson 9 19 41 22:28.3 1:25:16.1 2:19.7
5 590 Emma Mashburn 9 20 61 22:30.2 1:47:46.4 2:21.6
6 585 Jolie Gittleman 12 22 83 22:40.4 2:10:26.8 2:31.8
7 593 Rachel Sabin 12 30 113 23:00.1 2:33:27.0 2:51.5
8 580 Scarlett Charles 10 More Than 7 23:40.5 2:57:07.5 3:31.9

Team - Rochester Hills Stoney CreekFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 71 Team Score (times): 1:49:19.7 Ave Time: 21:51.9
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 696 Reece Chambers 11 7 7 21:09.6 21:09.6 0:00.0
2 713 Ashlyn Moran 10 9 16 21:17.4 42:27.1 0:07.8
3 715 Alyssa Orlando 11 13 29 21:42.5 1:04:09.6 0:32.8
4 731 Rachi Willard 11 16 45 22:20.8 1:26:30.4 1:11.2
5 705 Amanda Jacobs 11 26 71 22:49.2 1:49:19.7 1:39.5
6 728 Taylor Topp 11 28 99 22:53.3 2:12:13.0 1:43.6
7 726 Linnea Tebelius 11 31 130 23:02.2 2:35:15.2 1:52.5

Team - FarmingtonFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:48:36.8 Ave Time: 21:43.3
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 648 Maddy Trevisan 11 1 1 19:08.9 19:08.9 0:00.0
2 629 Erin Abramczyk 9 15 16 21:51.3 41:00.3 2:42.4
3 645 Megan Rasak 9 17 33 22:27.1 1:03:27.5 3:18.1
4 641 Morgan Merlino 11 18 51 22:27.6 1:25:55.1 3:18.6
5 639 Joelle Lochrie 12 23 74 22:41.6 1:48:36.8 3:32.6
6 644 Hannah Pierce 11 35 109 23:22.2 2:11:59.0 4:13.2
7 643 Haley Nelson 12 47 156 25:10.2 2:37:09.3 6:01.3
8 646 Karen Roggenkamp 11 More Than 7 25:56.1 3:03:05.4 6:47.1

Team - North FarmingtonFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 1:51:17.9 Ave Time: 22:15.5
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 660 Shelby Abbott 12 5 5 20:50.9 20:50.9 0:00.0
2 664 Karlie Cummins 11 14 19 21:47.5 42:38.5 0:56.5
3 662 Carolyn Chow 11 25 44 22:46.2 1:05:24.7 1:55.3
4 670 Yael Plotnick 11 27 71 22:50.6 1:28:15.4 1:59.7
5 673 Christina Visser 12 32 103 23:02.4 1:51:17.9 2:11.5
6 671 Priyanka Sankaran 12 36 139 23:30.5 2:14:48.4 2:39.5
7 663 Abby Coleman 9 38 177 23:45.4 2:38:33.8 2:54.4
8 661 Elana Barth 10 More Than 7 24:04.6 3:02:38.5 3:13.7

Team - Royal OakFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 1:49:54.8 Ave Time: 21:58.9
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 799 Grace Cutler 10 2 2 19:11.8 19:11.8 0:00.0
2 803 Katie Forsyth 9 4 6 20:34.5 39:46.4 1:22.7
3 807 Erica Lee 12 29 35 22:54.9 1:02:41.3 3:43.0
4 800 Lucy Donnellon 9 33 68 23:05.3 1:25:46.7 3:53.4
5 801 Ava Fall 9 40 108 24:08.1 1:49:54.8 4:56.2
6 805 Katie Hill 10 42 150 24:21.4 2:14:16.2 5:09.5
7 806 Elizabeth Kurtz 9 43 193 24:35.9 2:38:52.1 5:24.0
8 810 Savanna Malinowski 10 More Than 7 27:17.2 3:06:09.3 8:05.3

Team - Troy AthensFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times): 1:52:07.9 Ave Time: 22:25.5
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 848 Claire Nord 12 6 6 21:02.0 21:02.0 0:00.0
2 841 Joy Goldschmidt 11 12 18 21:38.2 42:40.2 0:36.2
3 856 Claire Stibich 9 24 42 22:42.3 1:05:22.6 1:40.3
4 852 Hannah Roll 11 34 76 23:14.2 1:28:36.8 2:12.2
5 840 Juliana Gao 10 37 113 23:31.0 1:52:07.9 2:29.0
6 854 Maddy Salem 12 39 152 23:51.8 2:15:59.8 2:49.8
7 857 Angela Wang 9 41 193 24:14.9 2:40:14.7 3:12.9
8 842 Kendra Grulke 12 More Than 7 24:23.9 3:04:38.7 3:21.9

Team - West BloomfieldFinish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 1:58:21.3 Ave Time: 23:40.2
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 879 Roopa Gorur 10 10 10 21:19.1 21:19.1 0:00.0
2 892 Marissa Stone 9 21 31 22:37.4 43:56.6 1:18.2
3 884 Rachel Lambert 10 44 75 24:42.1 1:08:38.7 3:23.0
4 876 Alexa Dulmage 10 45 120 24:45.1 1:33:23.9 3:25.9
5 874 Alexa Cohen 9 46 166 24:57.4 1:58:21.3 3:38.3
6 890 Avani Samandur 9 48 214 25:21.3 2:23:42.7 4:02.1
7 880 Julianna Jackson 12 49 263 26:58.0 2:50:40.7 5:38.8



Boys Reserve
Place Team Top 5 Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 16 1 2 3 4 6 7 8
Top 5 Times: 1:33:01.2

2 Bloomfield Hills 62 9 10 12 14 17 18 20
Top 5 Times: 1:37:24.7

3 Royal Oak 85 11 15 16 21 22 24 25
Top 5 Times: 1:39:24.8

4 West Bloomfield 88 5 13 19 23 28 29 30
Top 5 Times: 1:40:20.0

5 Troy Athens 149 26 27 31 32 33 34 35
Top 5 Times: 1:53:10.8

Inc. North Farmington 3 finishers




Girls Reserve
Place Team Top 5 Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Bloomfield Hills 38 4 5 7 10 12 13 23
Top 5 Times: 2:00:27.8

2 Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 38 1 2 6 8 21 25 30
Top 5 Times: 2:00:15.1

3 Troy Athens 76 3 9 18 19 27 35 36
Top 5 Times: 2:03:26.7

4 Farmington 105 14 16 20 26 29 34 37
Top 5 Times: 2:06:08.9

5 North Farmington 115 15 17 24 28 31 32
Top 5 Times: 2:07:03.5

6 Royal Oak 160 11 22 40 43 44
Top 5 Times: 2:18:38.2

7 West Bloomfield 193 33 38 39 41 42 45 46
Top 5 Times: 2:23:05.5