2014 Downriver League Jamboree #2

back to results

Sep. 30, 2014

2014 Downriver League Jamboree #2
Lake Erie Metro Park
Provided by Race Timing Services



Downriver League Jamboree #2
Final Team Results
September 30, 2014
Race Timing Services

Class - Girls
Girls Varsity
Team - Brownstown WoodhavenFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 1:41:08 Ave Time: 20:13
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 80 Clarissa Hoye 9 1 1 18:52 18:52 0:00
2 83 Natalia Milanowski 9 3 4 19:45 38:37 0:53
3 74 Isabella Dimilia 9 5 9 20:39 59:16 1:47
4 87 Aly Trapp 12 6 15 20:43 1:20:00 1:51
5 71 Kendra Cook 12 8 23 21:07 1:41:08 2:15
6 76 Tea Greca 12 9 32 21:15 2:02:24 2:23
7 88 Karina Villalobos 12 15 47 21:38 2:24:02 2:46

Team - Wyandotte RooseveltFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:46:46 Ave Time: 21:21
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 849 Robyn Loselle 10 2 2 19:01 19:01 0:00
2 846 Alyssa Harlow 11 7 9 20:53 39:54 1:51
3 843 Melanie Farley 10 12 21 21:31 1:01:26 2:30
4 848 Julia Kanack 10 17 38 21:47 1:23:13 2:45
5 853 Maddie Simpson 11 28 66 23:32 1:46:46 4:31
6 852 Samantha Philips 12 31 97 23:52 2:10:39 4:51
7 847 Olivia Johnson 9 35 132 24:15 2:34:54 5:14

Team - TrentonFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 1:50:18 Ave Time: 22:03
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 832 Brooke Thanasiu 12 10 10 21:19 21:19 0:00
2 833 Zoe Vanauken 11 13 23 21:32 42:52 0:13
3 829 Lauren Mator 9 16 39 21:43 1:04:35 0:24
4 438 Victoria Hebda 10 20 59 22:12 1:26:48 0:53
5 831 Lauren Randazzo 12 27 86 23:30 1:50:18 2:10
6 830 Claudia Petrucco 12 32 118 23:56 2:14:14 2:36
7 439 Mackenzi Keller 9 37 155 25:00 2:39:14 3:40

Team - Allen ParkFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:51:25 Ave Time: 22:17
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 61 Amber Castoreno 11 4 4 20:37 20:37 0:00
2 65 Makayla Perez 9 11 15 21:27 42:04 0:50
3 64 Courtney Murray 11 21 36 22:28 1:04:33 1:51
4 62 Allie Cayo 11 26 62 23:12 1:27:46 2:35
5 67 Ammy Rosales 12 29 91 23:39 1:51:25 3:02
6 63 Emily Lovasz 12 38 129 25:13 2:16:38 4:36

Team - Southgate AndersonFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:50:51 Ave Time: 22:10
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 415 Jacqueline Parks 9 14 14 21:35 21:35 0:00
2 413 Morgan Fantow 12 18 32 21:55 43:31 0:19
3 412 Lauren Buckner 9 19 51 22:00 1:05:31 0:24
4 416 Leanna Richards 12 22 73 22:36 1:28:08 1:01
5 414 Nichole Lapkewych 11 23 96 22:43 1:50:51 1:07
6 417 Lexi Sinani 10 24 120 23:03 2:13:55 1:28
7 418 Hallie Tingstad 12 25 145 23:07 2:37:02 1:32

Team - Gibraltar CarlsonFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 2:01:56 Ave Time: 24:23
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 94 Juanita Gratowski 12 30 30 23:46 23:46 0:00
2 98 Maleah Marshall 11 33 63 24:07 47:53 0:20
3 406 Courtney Wallace 9 34 97 24:13 1:12:07 0:27
4 100 Brooklyn Proudlock 11 36 133 24:31 1:36:38 0:44
5 97 Alexandra Kaminske 11 39 172 25:18 2:01:56 1:32
6 96 Julie Hughes 9 40 212 26:30 2:28:27 2:43
7 93 Rina Chavez 11 41 253 26:49 2:55:16 3:03

Team - Taylor John F KennedyFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 433 Zayla Estelle 11 Less Than 5 28:40 28:40 0:00
2 435 Debbie Hansen 12 Less Than 5 28:40 57:21 0:00
3 434 Anna Hansen 9 Less Than 5 31:57 1:29:18 3:16
4 437 Katie Wilson 12 Less Than 5 32:00 2:01:18 3:19

Team - MelvindaleFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 410 Sarah Priest 12 Less Than 5 31:36 31:36 0:00
2 408 Alondra Deleon 9 Less Than 5 41:57 1:13:34 10:20

Team - Lincoln ParkFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 407 Shania Cox 10 Less Than 5 23:13 23:13 0:00




Downriver League Jamboree #2
Final Team Results
September 30, 2014
Race Timing Services

Class - Boys
Boys Varsity
Team - Allen ParkFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:27:28 Ave Time: 17:29
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 857 Alec Keaton 12 2 2 16:23 16:23 0:00
2 859 Ben Lewis 12 8 10 17:37 34:00 1:14
3 855 Austin Goulasarian 12 9 19 17:38 51:39 1:15
4 860 Jared Rieden 11 10 29 17:40 1:09:19 1:17
5 861 Matt Skarbinski 11 17 46 18:09 1:27:28 1:46
6 858 Ryan Lafferty 10 21 67 18:20 1:45:49 1:57
7 856 Drew Johnson 9 28 95 18:45 2:04:34 2:22

Team - Southgate AndersonFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:28:13 Ave Time: 17:38
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 926 Anthony Kroll 12 4 4 17:13 17:13 0:00
2 927 Ryan Sander 12 6 10 17:24 34:38 0:11
3 924 Austin Guyer 12 7 17 17:26 52:04 0:13
4 923 Uriel Gonzalez 11 11 28 17:45 1:09:50 0:32
5 922 Garrett Brown 10 23 51 18:23 1:28:13 1:10
6 928 Tyler Terteling 12 31 82 19:05 1:47:19 1:52
7 925 Joe Kowalsky 11 37 119 19:50 2:07:10 2:37

Team - Wyandotte RooseveltFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:28:20 Ave Time: 17:40
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 988 Dominic Davis 12 1 1 16:08 16:08 0:00
2 992 Isidore Harris 11 14 15 17:54 34:02 1:46
3 985 Carson Cappaert 10 15 30 17:59 52:02 1:51
4 993 Rocco Jelsomeno 9 16 46 18:04 1:10:06 1:55
5 999 Estevan Vasquez 10 19 65 18:14 1:28:20 2:05
6 991 Mike Green 9 20 85 18:15 1:46:35 2:06
7 987 Chandler Collins 11 24 109 18:24 2:04:59 2:15

Team - Brownstown WoodhavenFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:30:14 Ave Time: 18:02
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 883 Kory Johnson 11 5 5 17:22 17:22 0:00
2 893 Eric Wilkewitz 11 13 18 17:50 35:13 0:28
3 885 Caleb Keyes 11 18 36 18:12 53:25 0:49
4 874 Christian Deblois 12 22 58 18:22 1:11:47 1:00
5 872 Pavan Dave 11 25 83 18:27 1:30:14 1:04
6 868 Brandon Close 11 33 116 19:30 1:49:44 2:07
7 865 Nick Bolduc 11 39 155 20:08 2:09:53 2:46

Team - TrentonFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 1:33:28 Ave Time: 18:41
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 974 Brett Navarre 12 3 3 16:26 16:26 0:00
2 977 Jonathon Vanpaepeghem 12 26 29 18:28 34:55 2:02
3 972 Myles Lovaz 11 27 56 18:37 53:33 2:11
4 976 Griffin Shimanek 10 36 92 19:42 1:13:15 3:15
5 971 Alex Boettner 12 41 133 20:13 1:33:28 3:46
6 975 Sebastiano Pasquini 12 43 176 20:18 1:53:47 3:52
7 973 Samuel Martin 12 44 220 20:20 2:14:08 3:54

Team - Gibraltar CarlsonFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 1:37:16 Ave Time: 19:27
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 900 Mark Klingel 12 12 12 17:47 17:47 0:00
2 895 London Baran 11 32 44 19:16 37:04 1:28
3 896 Billy Brinker 9 34 78 19:31 56:35 1:43
4 903 Josh Potter 9 42 120 20:17 1:16:53 2:29
5 899 Noah Hurst 9 45 165 20:22 1:37:16 2:34
6 902 Alec Penland 12 46 211 21:00 1:58:16 3:12
7 894 Blaine Baran 9 48 259 21:55 2:20:11 4:07

Team - Lincoln ParkFinish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 181 Team Score (times): 1:39:32 Ave Time: 19:54
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 910 Nate Smith 12 29 29 18:57 18:57 0:00
2 907 Jacob Gibson 11 30 59 19:03 38:01 0:06
3 911 Dante Thomas 10 35 94 19:40 57:41 0:43
4 909 Juan Pablo-Gomez 10 38 132 19:52 1:17:33 0:54
5 908 Efren Munoz 11 49 181 21:58 1:39:32 3:00

Team - MelvindaleFinish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 240 Team Score (times): 1:58:06 Ave Time: 23:37
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 916 Reynaldo Quintero 12 40 40 20:11 20:11 0:00
2 914 Alan Nava 10 47 87 21:34 41:46 1:23
3 918 Elrik Wilder 9 50 137 23:26 1:05:13 3:15
4 912 Justin Graff 11 51 188 24:37 1:29:50 4:25
5 915 Nick Pozendek 9 52 240 28:16 1:58:06 8:04
6 917 Joshua Riling 9 53 293 33:08 2:31:15 12:56

Team - Taylor John F KennedyFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 965 Troy Busch 12 Less Than 5 17:49 17:49 0:00
2 967 Jakob Muntz 12 Less Than 5 19:21 37:11 1:32
3 968 Shane Sharbo 10 Less Than 5 24:24 1:01:35 6:35
4 966 Matthew Isaacs 10 Less Than 5 28:01 1:29:37 10:11




Downriver League Jamboree #2
Overall Finish List
September 30, 2014
Race Timing Services

Girls
Junior Varsity
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 89 Chloe Watters Brownstown Woodhaven 21:37 6:58/M 10
2 2 77 Jessica Hawkins Brownstown Woodhaven 22:49 7:22/M 10
3 3 82 Lauren Lyons Brownstown Woodhaven 23:06 7:27/M 9
4 4 72 Melinda Dietz Brownstown Woodhaven 23:29 7:35/M 12
5 5 78 Hannah Henson Brownstown Woodhaven 23:41 7:38/M 11
6 6 85 Peyton Ratusznik Brownstown Woodhaven 23:55 7:43/M 10
7 7 426 Sydney Martin Southgate Anderson 24:19 7:51/M 11
8 8 838 Jodi Kurtzhals Trenton 24:25 7:53/M 12
9 9 839 Veronica Raft Trenton 24:27 7:53/M 11
10 (< 5) 844 Chelsey Fritz Wyandotte Roosevelt 24:41 7:58/M 9
11 10 430 Nicole Speare Southgate Anderson 24:43 7:58/M 9
12 11 79 Lindsey Machcinski Brownstown Woodhaven 24:49 8:00/M
13 (> 7) 91 Kalyn Willis Brownstown Woodhaven 24:50 8:01/M 9
14 (> 7) 81 Christi Kent Brownstown Woodhaven 24:51 8:01/M 10
15 12 835 Brielle Bashore Trenton 25:41 8:17/M 12
16 13 432 Mackenzie Yanke Southgate Anderson 26:07 8:25/M 9
17 14 429 Amber Simms Southgate Anderson 26:20 8:30/M 12
18 (> 7) 84 Jerica Parker Brownstown Woodhaven 26:23 8:31/M 9
19 15 841 Alyssa Thanasiu Trenton 26:28 8:32/M 11
20 (< 5) 99 Lisa Papp Gibraltar Carlson 26:35 8:35/M 11
21 (> 7) 70 Rianna Castelow Brownstown Woodhaven 26:49 8:39/M 11
22 16 427 Emma Peek Southgate Anderson 26:58 8:42/M 11
23 (< 5) 95 Megan Harris Gibraltar Carlson 27:08 8:45/M 9
24 (< 5) 845 Destiny Gorski Wyandotte Roosevelt 27:10 8:46/M 12
25 17 840 Michelle Siegel Trenton 27:30 8:52/M 12
26 (< 5) 842 Jamie Douglas Wyandotte Roosevelt 28:50 9:18/M 11
27 18 836 Brynna Bashore Trenton 29:08 9:24/M 9
28 (< 5) 69 Savannah Thomas Allen Park 29:35 9:33/M 11
29 (< 5) 850 Sydney Murphy Wyandotte Roosevelt 31:12 10:04/M 11

Boys
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 984 Luke Arreola Wyandotte Roosevelt 19:11 6:11/M 10
2 (< 5) 863 Alex Rieden Allen Park 19:18 6:14/M 11
3 2 995 Jacob Lesko Wyandotte Roosevelt 19:53 6:25/M 12
4 (< 5) 963 Joshua Miller Southgate Anderson 19:56 6:26/M 11
5 (< 5) 864 Devin Tenerowicz Allen Park 20:02 6:28/M 10
6 3 877 Brandon Doran Brownstown Woodhaven 20:09 6:30/M 12
7 4 880 Erik Haener Brownstown Woodhaven 20:16 6:32/M 12
8 5 986 Keith Chinavare Wyandotte Roosevelt 20:18 6:33/M 11
9 6 889 Jake Price Brownstown Woodhaven 20:31 6:37/M 10
10 7 881 Anders Hindman Brownstown Woodhaven 20:50 6:43/M 11
11 8 888 Joe Mertic Brownstown Woodhaven 20:54 6:45/M 11
12 (< 5) 961 Nathan Elliot Southgate Anderson 20:57 6:45/M 11
13 9 998 Luis Sanchez Wyandotte Roosevelt 20:58 6:46/M 9
14 (< 5) 982 Ryan Quinn Trenton 21:05 6:48/M 11
15 10 869 Ryan Colquit Brownstown Woodhaven 21:11 6:50/M 9
16 11 866 Ethan Bronni Brownstown Woodhaven 21:13 6:51/M 10
17 12 898 Chris Gotts Gibraltar Carlson 21:15 6:51/M 12
18 (> 7) 891 Nick Rumohr Brownstown Woodhaven 21:17 6:52/M 10
19 (> 7) 878 Nathan Easton Brownstown Woodhaven 21:21 6:53/M 11
20 (> 7) 875 Agis Diamantis Brownstown Woodhaven 21:22 6:54/M 11
21 (< 5) 978 Lucas Chuey Trenton 21:43 7:00/M 10
22 (> 7) 867 Devin Carey Brownstown Woodhaven 21:51 7:03/M 12
23 (> 7) 892 Jacob Theobald Brownstown Woodhaven 21:52 7:03/M 9
24 (> 7) 873 Alec Davis Brownstown Woodhaven 22:01 7:06/M 11
25 (< 5) 929 Joe Burke Southgate Anderson 22:02 7:06/M 9
26 13 997 Ian Robertson Wyandotte Roosevelt 22:07 7:08/M 10
27 (> 7) 871 Cameron Danyo Brownstown Woodhaven 22:17 7:11/M 9
28 14 990 Marcial Gomez Wyandotte Roosevelt 22:29 7:15/M 10
29 15 904 Colin Smith Gibraltar Carlson 22:43 7:20/M 10
30 (> 7) 876 Faoud Diry Brownstown Woodhaven 23:20 7:32/M 9
31 (< 5) 983 Jonathan Schmidt Trenton 23:25 7:33/M 12
32 16 994 Casey Koberg Wyandotte Roosevelt 23:28 7:34/M 12
33 (> 7) 882 Seamus Holloway Brownstown Woodhaven 23:39 7:38/M 9
34 17 905 Jeffery Smith Gibraltar Carlson 23:40 7:38/M 10
35 (< 5) 962 Angel Leka Southgate Anderson 23:43 7:39/M 12
36 (> 7) 890 Cole Robbins Brownstown Woodhaven 23:45 7:40/M 9
37 18 901 Jacob Kuty Gibraltar Carlson 23:51 7:42/M 10
38 (< 5) 980 John Martin Trenton 24:13 7:49/M 10
39 (> 7) 884 Connor Karagitz Brownstown Woodhaven 24:40 7:57/M 9
40 19 897 Javier Cantu Gibraltar Carlson 24:47 8:00/M 12
41 (< 5) 969 Brandon Huffman Taylor John F Kennedy 25:58 8:23/M 10
42 (< 5) 970 Jonah Huffman Taylor John F Kennedy 26:16 8:28/M 10
43 (< 5) 921 Manny Vilereale Melvindale 26:30 8:33/M 9
44 (< 5) 919 Brandon Ortiz Melvindale 26:33 8:34/M 9
45 (> 7) 887 Mason Kolmetz Brownstown Woodhaven 27:21 8:49/M 12
46 (< 5) 920 Adrian Shareaf Melvindale 27:24 8:50/M 9




Downriver League Jamboree #2
Overall Finish List
September 30, 2014
Race Timing Services

Girls
Girls Varsity
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 80 Clarissa Hoye Brownstown Woodhaven 18:52 6:05/M 9
2 2 849 Robyn Loselle Wyandotte Roosevelt 19:01 6:08/M 10
3 3 83 Natalia Milanowski Brownstown Woodhaven 19:45 6:22/M 9
4 4 61 Amber Castoreno Allen Park 20:37 6:39/M 11
5 5 74 Isabella Dimilia Brownstown Woodhaven 20:39 6:40/M 9
6 6 87 Aly Trapp Brownstown Woodhaven 20:43 6:41/M 12
7 7 846 Alyssa Harlow Wyandotte Roosevelt 20:53 6:44/M 11
8 8 71 Kendra Cook Brownstown Woodhaven 21:07 6:49/M 12
9 9 76 Tea Greca Brownstown Woodhaven 21:15 6:51/M 12
10 10 832 Brooke Thanasiu Trenton 21:19 6:53/M 12
11 11 65 Makayla Perez Allen Park 21:27 6:55/M 9
12 12 843 Melanie Farley Wyandotte Roosevelt 21:31 6:56/M 10
13 13 833 Zoe Vanauken Trenton 21:32 6:57/M 11
14 14 415 Jacqueline Parks Southgate Anderson 21:35 6:58/M 9
15 15 88 Karina Villalobos Brownstown Woodhaven 21:38 6:59/M 12
16 16 829 Lauren Mator Trenton 21:43 7:00/M 9
17 17 848 Julia Kanack Wyandotte Roosevelt 21:47 7:02/M 10
18 18 413 Morgan Fantow Southgate Anderson 21:55 7:04/M 12
19 19 412 Lauren Buckner Southgate Anderson 22:00 7:06/M 9
20 20 438 Victoria Hebda Trenton 22:12 7:10/M 10
21 21 64 Courtney Murray Allen Park 22:28 7:15/M 11
22 22 416 Leanna Richards Southgate Anderson 22:36 7:17/M 12
23 23 414 Nichole Lapkewych Southgate Anderson 22:43 7:20/M 11
24 24 417 Lexi Sinani Southgate Anderson 23:03 7:26/M 10
25 25 418 Hallie Tingstad Southgate Anderson 23:07 7:27/M 12
26 26 62 Allie Cayo Allen Park 23:12 7:29/M 11
27 (< 5) 407 Shania Cox Lincoln Park 23:13 7:29/M 10
28 27 831 Lauren Randazzo Trenton 23:30 7:35/M 12
29 28 853 Maddie Simpson Wyandotte Roosevelt 23:32 7:35/M 11
30 29 67 Ammy Rosales Allen Park 23:39 7:38/M 12
31 30 94 Juanita Gratowski Gibraltar Carlson 23:46 7:40/M 12
32 31 852 Samantha Philips Wyandotte Roosevelt 23:52 7:42/M 12
33 32 830 Claudia Petrucco Trenton 23:56 7:43/M 12
34 33 98 Maleah Marshall Gibraltar Carlson 24:07 7:47/M 11
35 34 406 Courtney Wallace Gibraltar Carlson 24:13 7:49/M 9
36 35 847 Olivia Johnson Wyandotte Roosevelt 24:15 7:49/M 9
37 36 100 Brooklyn Proudlock Gibraltar Carlson 24:31 7:55/M 11
38 37 439 Mackenzi Keller Trenton 25:00 8:04/M 9
39 38 63 Emily Lovasz Allen Park 25:13 8:08/M 12
40 39 97 Alexandra Kaminske Gibraltar Carlson 25:18 8:10/M 11
41 40 96 Julie Hughes Gibraltar Carlson 26:30 8:33/M 9
42 41 93 Rina Chavez Gibraltar Carlson 26:49 8:39/M 11
43 (< 5) 433 Zayla Estelle Taylor John F Kennedy 28:40 9:15/M 11
44 (< 5) 435 Debbie Hansen Taylor John F Kennedy 28:40 9:15/M 12
45 (< 5) 410 Sarah Priest Melvindale 31:36 10:12/M 12
46 (< 5) 434 Anna Hansen Taylor John F Kennedy 31:57 10:18/M 9
47 (< 5) 437 Katie Wilson Taylor John F Kennedy 32:00 10:19/M 12
48 (< 5) 408 Alondra Deleon Melvindale 41:57 13:32/M 9




Downriver League Jamboree #2
Overall Finish List
September 30, 2014
Race Timing Services

Boys
Boys Varsity
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 988 Dominic Davis Wyandotte Roosevelt 16:08 5:12/M 12
2 2 857 Alec Keaton Allen Park 16:23 5:17/M 12
3 3 974 Brett Navarre Trenton 16:26 5:18/M 12
4 4 926 Anthony Kroll Southgate Anderson 17:13 5:33/M 12
5 5 883 Kory Johnson Brownstown Woodhaven 17:22 5:36/M 11
6 6 927 Ryan Sander Southgate Anderson 17:24 5:37/M 12
7 7 924 Austin Guyer Southgate Anderson 17:26 5:37/M 12
8 8 859 Ben Lewis Allen Park 17:37 5:41/M 12
9 9 855 Austin Goulasarian Allen Park 17:38 5:41/M 12
10 10 860 Jared Rieden Allen Park 17:40 5:42/M 11
11 11 923 Uriel Gonzalez Southgate Anderson 17:45 5:44/M 11
12 12 900 Mark Klingel Gibraltar Carlson 17:47 5:44/M 12
13 (< 5) 965 Troy Busch Taylor John F Kennedy 17:49 5:45/M 12
14 13 893 Eric Wilkewitz Brownstown Woodhaven 17:50 5:45/M 11
15 14 992 Isidore Harris Wyandotte Roosevelt 17:54 5:46/M 11
16 15 985 Carson Cappaert Wyandotte Roosevelt 17:59 5:48/M 10
17 16 993 Rocco Jelsomeno Wyandotte Roosevelt 18:04 5:50/M 9
18 17 861 Matt Skarbinski Allen Park 18:09 5:51/M 11
19 18 885 Caleb Keyes Brownstown Woodhaven 18:12 5:52/M 11
20 19 999 Estevan Vasquez Wyandotte Roosevelt 18:14 5:53/M 10
21 20 991 Mike Green Wyandotte Roosevelt 18:15 5:53/M 9
22 21 858 Ryan Lafferty Allen Park 18:20 5:55/M 10
23 22 874 Christian Deblois Brownstown Woodhaven 18:22 5:55/M 12
24 23 922 Garrett Brown Southgate Anderson 18:23 5:56/M 10
25 24 987 Chandler Collins Wyandotte Roosevelt 18:24 5:56/M 11
26 25 872 Pavan Dave Brownstown Woodhaven 18:27 5:57/M 11
27 26 977 Jonathon Vanpaepeghem Trenton 18:28 5:57/M 12
28 27 972 Myles Lovaz Trenton 18:37 6:00/M 11
29 28 856 Drew Johnson Allen Park 18:45 6:03/M 9
30 29 910 Nate Smith Lincoln Park 18:57 6:07/M 12
31 30 907 Jacob Gibson Lincoln Park 19:03 6:09/M 11
32 31 928 Tyler Terteling Southgate Anderson 19:05 6:09/M 12
33 32 895 London Baran Gibraltar Carlson 19:16 6:13/M 11
34 (< 5) 967 Jakob Muntz Taylor John F Kennedy 19:21 6:15/M 12
35 33 868 Brandon Close Brownstown Woodhaven 19:30 6:17/M 11
36 34 896 Billy Brinker Gibraltar Carlson 19:31 6:18/M 9
37 35 911 Dante Thomas Lincoln Park 19:40 6:21/M 10
38 36 976 Griffin Shimanek Trenton 19:42 6:21/M 10
39 37 925 Joe Kowalsky Southgate Anderson 19:50 6:24/M 11
40 38 909 Juan Pablo-Gomez Lincoln Park 19:52 6:25/M 10
41 39 865 Nick Bolduc Brownstown Woodhaven 20:08 6:30/M 11
42 40 916 Reynaldo Quintero Melvindale 20:11 6:31/M 12
43 41 971 Alex Boettner Trenton 20:13 6:31/M 12
44 42 903 Josh Potter Gibraltar Carlson 20:17 6:33/M 9
45 43 975 Sebastiano Pasquini Trenton 20:18 6:33/M 12
46 44 973 Samuel Martin Trenton 20:20 6:34/M 12
47 45 899 Noah Hurst Gibraltar Carlson 20:22 6:34/M 9
48 46 902 Alec Penland Gibraltar Carlson 21:00 6:46/M 12
49 47 914 Alan Nava Melvindale 21:34 6:57/M 10
50 48 894 Blaine Baran Gibraltar Carlson 21:55 7:04/M 9
51 49 908 Efren Munoz Lincoln Park 21:58 7:05/M 11
52 50 918 Elrik Wilder Melvindale 23:26 7:34/M 9
53 (< 5) 968 Shane Sharbo Taylor John F Kennedy 24:24 7:52/M 10
54 51 912 Justin Graff Melvindale 24:37 7:56/M 11
55 (< 5) 966 Matthew Isaacs Taylor John F Kennedy 28:01 9:02/M 10
56 52 915 Nick Pozendek Melvindale 28:16 9:07/M 9
57 53 917 Joshua Riling Melvindale 33:08 10:41/M 9