2014 OAA White Division Jamboree #2

back to results

Sep. 30, 2014

2014 OAA White Division Jamboree #2
Bloomer Park, Rochester
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.



OAA White Division #2
Overall Finish List
September 09, 2014
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Boys
Boys Reserve
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 849 Josh Cowdrey Stoney Creek 18:16.9 5:52/M 9
2 2 888 Brad Setera Stoney Creek 18:23.6 5:55/M 12
3 3 854 Joey Dipanni Stoney Creek 18:37.2 5:59/M 12
4 4 877 Nicolas Napoleone Stoney Creek 18:48.0 6:03/M 11
5 5 871 Stephen Landis Stoney Creek 18:51.9 6:04/M 9
6 6 890 Brayden Snyder Stoney Creek 18:56.0 6:05/M 12
7 7 863 Bryce Hill Stoney Creek 19:09.1 6:09/M 11
8 8 685 Ryan Dawson Royal Oak 19:13.4 6:11/M 11
9 9 456 Josh Saba Farmington 19:18.3 6:12/M 9
10 10 418 Josh Richter Bloomfield Hills 19:27.2 6:15/M 12
11 11 420 Noah Streng Bloomfield Hills 19:29.7 6:16/M 9
12 (> 7) 843 John Barry Stoney Creek 19:31.7 6:17/M 12
13 (> 7) 903 Alec Wycoff Stoney Creek 19:32.2 6:17/M 9
14 12 686 Henry Eising Royal Oak 19:32.2 6:17/M 10
15 13 409 Alex Krear Bloomfield Hills 19:37.9 6:18/M 10
16 14 421 Josh Thelen Bloomfield Hills 19:39.1 6:19/M 12
17 15 417 Tommy Paulson Bloomfield Hills 19:43.0 6:20/M 9
18 16 682 Ty Buffington Royal Oak 19:43.3 6:20/M 11
19 (> 7) 901 Josh Wilhelm Stoney Creek 19:45.1 6:21/M 12
20 (> 7) 876 Leeshawn Morris Stoney Creek 19:46.3 6:21/M 9
21 17 415 Shotaro Oguri Bloomfield Hills 19:46.5 6:21/M 9
22 18 698 David Lundeen Royal Oak 19:47.5 6:22/M 10
23 (> 7) 896 Shawn Stukenborg Stoney Creek 19:55.2 6:24/M 12
24 19 425 Anthony Tucci-Benube Bloomfield Hills 19:57.9 6:25/M 12
25 (> 7) 889 Matthew Shaya Stoney Creek 19:58.2 6:25/M 12
26 (> 7) 299 Mathies Damm-Henrichsen Bloomfield Hills 19:58.3 6:25/M 10
27 (> 7) 887 Karl Schneider Stoney Creek 19:59.2 6:26/M 11
28 (> 7) 419 Joshua Sherman Bloomfield Hills 20:02.8 6:26/M 9
29 20 975 Dylan Edelman West Bloomfield 20:08.3 6:28/M 9
30 (> 7) 426 Trevor Woods Bloomfield Hills 20:11.4 6:29/M 11
31 (> 7) 882 Shane Rembold Stoney Creek 20:12.6 6:30/M 10
32 21 691 Justin Hailer Royal Oak 20:12.7 6:30/M 10
33 22 987 Elan Pezenica West Bloomfield 20:13.7 6:30/M 11
34 (> 7) 859 Quinton Farrar Stoney Creek 20:14.0 6:30/M 11
35 (> 7) 416 Thomas Paul Bloomfield Hills 20:28.2 6:35/M 10
36 (> 7) 402 Nathan Gittleman Bloomfield Hills 20:37.0 6:38/M 10
37 (> 7) 908 Jacob Zysnarski Stoney Creek 20:44.3 6:40/M 11
38 23 459 Nick Trevisan Farmington 20:47.5 6:41/M 9
39 (> 7) 873 Ryan Lynch Stoney Creek 20:48.6 6:41/M 11
40 24 458 Ryan Stanek Farmington 20:48.9 6:41/M 11
41 25 936 Kevin Jones Troy Athens 20:49.5 6:42/M 10
42 (> 7) 852 Mitchel Desantis Stoney Creek 20:50.7 6:42/M 12
43 (> 7) 864 Quinn Hill Stoney Creek 20:51.2 6:42/M 11
44 (> 7) 851 Zach De Chazal Stoney Creek 20:54.0 6:43/M 9
45 26 944 Jeff Tschisheat Troy Athens 20:58.2 6:45/M 9
46 27 941 Alex Prendergast Troy Athens 21:17.6 6:51/M 9
47 28 931 Roberto Arkenburg Troy Athens 21:21.2 6:52/M 9
48 (> 7) 412 Ignacio Mayta-Rojas Bloomfield Hills 21:23.6 6:53/M 10
49 (> 7) 839 Domenic Angeli Stoney Creek 21:23.7 6:53/M 9
50 (> 7) 295 Nicholas Albaran Bloomfield Hills 21:25.6 6:53/M 9
51 (> 7) 875 Ryan McLean Stoney Creek 21:27.9 6:54/M 9
52 29 688 Nick Finlayson Royal Oak 21:33.8 6:56/M 11
53 (> 7) 885 Austin Robbins Stoney Creek 21:37.5 6:57/M 12
54 (> 7) 900 David Wagner Stoney Creek 21:42.8 6:59/M 11
55 30 991 Blake Rubenstein West Bloomfield 21:43.5 6:59/M 9
56 31 990 Anoop Ravella West Bloomfield 21:45.6 7:00/M 11
57 (> 7) 861 Kory Gabrielson Stoney Creek 21:45.7 7:00/M 9
58 32 978 Stephen Fong West Bloomfield 21:50.3 7:01/M 10
59 (> 7) 298 Daniel Bordener Bloomfield Hills 22:00.9 7:04/M 12
60 (> 7) 850 Connor Davis Stoney Creek 22:07.2 7:07/M 9
61 (> 7) 862 Alex Hampton Stoney Creek 22:08.5 7:07/M 11
62 33 935 Mike Delong Troy Athens 22:09.0 7:07/M 10
63 (> 7) 401 Jake Fishkind Bloomfield Hills 22:11.7 7:08/M 10
64 34 989 Divan Putrus West Bloomfield 22:12.7 7:08/M 11
65 (> 7) 902 Jeremy Wink Stoney Creek 22:12.9 7:08/M 11
66 (> 7) 881 Matt Quigley Stoney Creek 22:13.1 7:09/M 10
67 35 972 Alexander Chau West Bloomfield 22:27.9 7:13/M 11
68 (> 7) 858 Ryan Fantin Stoney Creek 22:34.8 7:15/M 11
69 36 455 Mark Rasak Farmington 22:39.1 7:17/M 12
70 (> 7) 411 Lake Majestic Bloomfield Hills 22:40.6 7:17/M 12
71 (> 7) 977 Danny Finn West Bloomfield 22:42.9 7:18/M 12
72 37 943 Colin Smith Troy Athens 22:43.5 7:18/M 9
73 (> 7) 891 Jack Spehn Stoney Creek 22:45.0 7:19/M 11
74 38 719 Derek Spencer Royal Oak 22:46.2 7:19/M 10
75 (> 7) 865 Samuel Isken Stoney Creek 22:47.6 7:20/M 12
76 (> 7) 867 Alex Klauke Stoney Creek 22:57.3 7:23/M 11
77 (> 7) 403 Garret Haney Bloomfield Hills 23:08.5 7:26/M 10
78 (> 7) 874 Braden Marchelletta Stoney Creek 23:16.3 7:29/M 10
79 (> 7) 904 Zachary Yacteen Stoney Creek 23:18.0 7:30/M 12
80 (< 5) 487 Kevin Heslip Farmington Hills North Farmington 23:19.1 7:30/M 11
81 (> 7) 300 Joseph Divito Bloomfield Hills 23:20.4 7:30/M 9
82 (> 7) 848 Max Chupailo Stoney Creek 23:32.6 7:34/M 9
83 (< 5) 490 Soloman Song Farmington Hills North Farmington 23:41.0 7:37/M 9
84 (> 7) 427 Ren Zorzi Bloomfield Hills 23:53.3 7:41/M 12
85 (> 7) 880 Brandon Noonan Stoney Creek 24:01.8 7:43/M 11
86 (> 7) 866 Shane Kelly Stoney Creek 24:06.1 7:45/M 9
87 (> 7) 986 Kush Pandya West Bloomfield 24:10.0 7:46/M 12
88 (> 7) 855 Jayce Efting Stoney Creek 24:16.8 7:48/M 9
89 (> 7) 884 Nathan Richards Stoney Creek 24:33.2 7:54/M 9
90 (< 5) 491 Anthony Szczepanik Farmington Hills North Farmington 24:58.4 8:02/M 10
91 (> 7) 857 Joseph Fantin Stoney Creek 25:00.3 8:02/M 9
92 (> 7) 869 Patrick Lamacchio Stoney Creek 25:26.6 8:11/M 11
93 (> 7) 893 Christopher Stowell Stoney Creek 25:35.3 8:14/M 11
94 (> 7) 907 Sam Zurcher Stoney Creek 25:37.6 8:14/M 9
95 (> 7) 840 Mayur Bandekar Stoney Creek 25:49.2 8:18/M 12
96 (> 7) 905 Andrew Yankee Stoney Creek 25:56.7 8:20/M 10
97 (> 7) 982 Michael Jacob West Bloomfield 26:03.0 8:23/M 10
98 (> 7) 988 D'Angelo Putrus West Bloomfield 26:06.0 8:24/M 10
99 (> 7) 981 Cole Hoffman West Bloomfield 26:09.5 8:25/M 9
100 (> 7) 414 Karthik Nagappan Bloomfield Hills 26:23.8 8:29/M 10
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 39 938 Brian Lucas Troy Athens 26:26.3 8:30/M 9
102 (> 7) 700 Victor Rosas Royal Oak 26:37.8 8:34/M 11
103 (< 5) 484 Chase Goodman Farmington Hills North Farmington 27:08.8 8:43/M 10
104 (> 7) 404 Tim Kaplan Bloomfield Hills 27:16.0 8:46/M 12
105 40 453 Devon Mahanti Farmington 27:31.7 8:51/M 9




OAA White Division #2
Team Summary Report - Boys
September 09, 2014
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Boys Reserve
Place Team Top 5 Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Stoney Creek 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Top 5 Times: 1:32:57.8

2 Bloomfield Hills 63 10 11 13 14 15 17 19
Top 5 Times: 1:37:57.0

3 Royal Oak 75 8 12 16 18 21 29 38
Top 5 Times: 1:38:29.2

4 Farmington 132 9 23 24 36 40
Top 5 Times: 1:51:05.6

5 West Bloomfield 135 20 22 30 31 32 34 35
Top 5 Times: 1:45:41.6

6 Troy Athens 139 25 26 27 28 33 37 39
Top 5 Times: 1:46:35.5

Inc. Farmington Hills North Farmington 4 finishers





OAA White Division #2
Overall Finish List
September 09, 2014
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Boys
Boys Varsity
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 695 Ben Hill Royal Oak 16:24.6 5:16/M 12
2 2 296 Cooper Bellinson Bloomfield Hills 16:38.5 5:21/M 11
3 3 878 Casey Neal Stoney Creek 16:45.0 5:23/M 12
4 4 424 Michael Tremonti Bloomfield Hills 16:59.2 5:28/M 9
5 5 940 Ryan Mooney Troy Athens 17:05.5 5:30/M 12
6 6 860 Adam Freer Stoney Creek 17:11.0 5:32/M 12
7 7 872 Alex Landuyt Stoney Creek 17:13.7 5:32/M 12
8 8 297 Nick Bellinson Bloomfield Hills 17:18.2 5:34/M 10
9 9 410 Finnley MacKillop Bloomfield Hills 17:18.4 5:34/M 10
10 10 423 Will Threlkeld Bloomfield Hills 17:23.3 5:35/M 10
11 11 985 Robby Niehof West Bloomfield 17:29.4 5:37/M 12
12 12 422 Max Threlkeld Bloomfield Hills 17:33.2 5:39/M 11
13 13 973 Justin Christopher Moody West Bloomfield 17:39.7 5:41/M 10
14 14 892 Harrison Steen Stoney Creek 17:46.2 5:43/M 9
15 15 844 Jacob Bozeman Stoney Creek 17:46.9 5:43/M 12
16 16 883 Nick Renke Stoney Creek 17:51.9 5:44/M 11
17 17 868 Andrew Lajoie Stoney Creek 18:03.7 5:48/M 12
18 (> 7) 897 Ryan Tsivitse Stoney Creek 18:11.9 5:51/M 12
19 18 696 Marcus Jackson Royal Oak 18:11.9 5:51/M 9
20 19 979 Collin Goan West Bloomfield 18:16.1 5:52/M 9
21 20 974 Brandon Coats West Bloomfield 18:20.6 5:54/M 10
22 21 697 Andy Johnson Royal Oak 18:21.4 5:54/M 10
23 22 720 Milo Taylor Royal Oak 18:23.7 5:55/M 12
24 (> 7) 906 Evan Ziehl Stoney Creek 18:26.4 5:56/M 9
25 (> 7) 853 Jon Dilorenzo Stoney Creek 18:30.3 5:57/M 12
26 23 692 Peter Harris Royal Oak 18:30.3 5:57/M 11
27 24 992 Jacob Schmitt West Bloomfield 18:30.9 5:57/M 11
28 25 718 Jacob Smith Royal Oak 18:36.3 5:59/M 12
29 26 407 Mike Kemeny Bloomfield Hills 18:36.4 5:59/M 12
30 27 980 Ian Goan West Bloomfield 18:37.1 5:59/M 9
31 28 971 Jacob Binke West Bloomfield 18:39.2 6:00/M 10
32 29 694 Lee Hewson Royal Oak 18:42.3 6:01/M 12
33 (> 7) 690 Cameron Greene Royal Oak 18:45.7 6:02/M 10
34 (> 7) 405 Ben Kaufman Bloomfield Hills 18:50.4 6:03/M 10
35 (> 7) 687 Patrick Fegan Royal Oak 18:51.8 6:04/M 10
36 (> 7) 699 Brendan Queener Royal Oak 18:53.5 6:04/M 11
37 30 937 Noah Leong Troy Athens 19:01.1 6:07/M 10
38 (> 7) 983 Rahsaan Leonard West Bloomfield 19:01.3 6:07/M 10
39 (> 7) 408 Robert Koerner Bloomfield Hills 19:08.3 6:09/M 11
40 31 939 Joe Masamery Troy Athens 19:19.1 6:13/M 10
41 32 479 Derek Abbott Farmington Hills North Farmington 19:25.5 6:15/M 9
42 (> 7) 406 Noah Kellman Bloomfield Hills 19:28.5 6:16/M 9
43 (> 7) 984 Jason Lin West Bloomfield 19:31.5 6:17/M 11
44 33 932 Alex Beyer Troy Athens 19:40.3 6:19/M 10
45 34 492 Justin Weber Farmington Hills North Farmington 19:45.8 6:21/M 11
46 35 489 Ben Plotnick Farmington Hills North Farmington 19:48.6 6:22/M 9
47 (> 7) 993 Garrett Winfrey West Bloomfield 19:50.8 6:23/M 9
48 36 942 Phil Reynolds Troy Athens 19:57.3 6:25/M 12
49 37 485 Kyle Hammond Farmington Hills North Farmington 20:18.9 6:32/M 10
50 38 486 Nick Harb Farmington Hills North Farmington 20:21.8 6:33/M 9
51 39 481 Jacob Barth Farmington Hills North Farmington 20:23.7 6:33/M 9
52 40 945 Mike Zumbaugh Troy Athens 20:28.5 6:35/M 10
53 41 483 Ryan Darnell Farmington Hills North Farmington 20:34.0 6:37/M 10
54 (> 7) 482 Harrison Bloom Farmington Hills North Farmington 21:51.9 7:02/M 9




OAA White Division #2
Final Team Results
September 09, 2014
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Class - Boys
Boys Varsity
Team - Bloomfield HillsFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 33 Team Score (times): 1:25:37.7 Ave Time: 17:07.5
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 296 Cooper Bellinson 11 2 2 16:38.5 16:38.5 0:00.0
2 424 Michael Tremonti 9 4 6 16:59.2 33:37.7 0:20.7
3 297 Nick Bellinson 10 8 14 17:18.2 50:56.0 0:39.7
4 410 Finnley MacKillop 10 9 23 17:18.4 1:08:14.4 0:39.9
5 423 Will Threlkeld 10 10 33 17:23.3 1:25:37.7 0:44.7
6 422 Max Threlkeld 11 12 45 17:33.2 1:43:11.0 0:54.7
7 407 Mike Kemeny 12 26 71 18:36.4 2:01:47.5 1:57.9
8 405 Ben Kaufman 10 More Than 7 18:50.4 2:20:37.9 2:11.8
9 408 Robert Koerner 11 More Than 7 19:08.3 2:39:46.2 2:29.8
10 406 Noah Kellman 9 More Than 7 19:28.5 2:59:14.8 2:50.0

Team - Stoney CreekFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 1:26:43.0 Ave Time: 17:20.6
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 878 Casey Neal 12 3 3 16:45.0 16:45.0 0:00.0
2 860 Adam Freer 12 6 9 17:11.0 33:56.1 0:25.9
3 872 Alex Landuyt 12 7 16 17:13.7 51:09.8 0:28.6
4 892 Harrison Steen 9 14 30 17:46.2 1:08:56.1 1:01.2
5 844 Jacob Bozeman 12 15 45 17:46.9 1:26:43.0 1:01.8
6 883 Nick Renke 11 16 61 17:51.9 1:44:35.0 1:06.8
7 868 Andrew Lajoie 12 17 78 18:03.7 2:02:38.8 1:18.6
8 897 Ryan Tsivitse 12 More Than 7 18:11.9 2:20:50.7 1:26.8
9 906 Evan Ziehl 9 More Than 7 18:26.4 2:39:17.1 1:41.3
10 853 Jon Dilorenzo 12 More Than 7 18:30.3 2:57:47.4 1:45.2

Team - Royal OakFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:29:52.0 Ave Time: 17:58.4
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 695 Ben Hill 12 1 1 16:24.6 16:24.6 0:00.0
2 696 Marcus Jackson 9 18 19 18:11.9 34:36.5 1:47.2
3 697 Andy Johnson 10 21 40 18:21.4 52:57.9 1:56.7
4 720 Milo Taylor 12 22 62 18:23.7 1:11:21.7 1:59.1
5 692 Peter Harris 11 23 85 18:30.3 1:29:52.0 2:05.7
6 718 Jacob Smith 12 25 110 18:36.3 1:48:28.4 2:11.7
7 694 Lee Hewson 12 29 139 18:42.3 2:07:10.7 2:17.6
8 690 Cameron Greene 10 More Than 7 18:45.7 2:25:56.4 2:21.0
9 687 Patrick Fegan 10 More Than 7 18:51.8 2:44:48.2 2:27.1
10 699 Brendan Queener 11 More Than 7 18:53.5 3:03:41.8 2:28.9

Team - West BloomfieldFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 1:30:17.0 Ave Time: 18:03.4
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 985 Robby Niehof 12 11 11 17:29.4 17:29.4 0:00.0
2 973 Justin Christopher Moody 10 13 24 17:39.7 35:09.2 0:10.2
3 979 Collin Goan 9 19 43 18:16.1 53:25.3 0:46.6
4 974 Brandon Coats 10 20 63 18:20.6 1:11:46.0 0:51.1
5 992 Jacob Schmitt 11 24 87 18:30.9 1:30:17.0 1:01.5
6 980 Ian Goan 9 27 114 18:37.1 1:48:54.1 1:07.6
7 971 Jacob Binke 10 28 142 18:39.2 2:07:33.3 1:09.7
8 983 Rahsaan Leonard 10 More Than 7 19:01.3 2:26:34.7 1:31.8
9 984 Jason Lin 11 More Than 7 19:31.5 2:46:06.2 2:02.0
10 993 Garrett Winfrey 9 More Than 7 19:50.8 3:05:57.0 2:21.3

Team - Troy AthensFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:35:03.4 Ave Time: 19:00.6
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 940 Ryan Mooney 12 5 5 17:05.5 17:05.5 0:00.0
2 937 Noah Leong 10 30 35 19:01.1 36:06.6 1:55.6
3 939 Joe Masamery 10 31 66 19:19.1 55:25.7 2:13.6
4 932 Alex Beyer 10 33 99 19:40.3 1:15:06.1 2:34.8
5 942 Phil Reynolds 12 36 135 19:57.3 1:35:03.4 2:51.7
6 945 Mike Zumbaugh 10 40 175 20:28.5 1:55:32.0 3:23.0

Team - Farmington Hills North FarmingtonFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 176 Team Score (times): 1:39:40.9 Ave Time: 19:56.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 479 Derek Abbott 9 32 32 19:25.5 19:25.5 0:00.0
2 492 Justin Weber 11 34 66 19:45.8 39:11.4 0:20.3
3 489 Ben Plotnick 9 35 101 19:48.6 59:00.1 0:23.1
4 485 Kyle Hammond 10 37 138 20:18.9 1:19:19.0 0:53.3
5 486 Nick Harb 9 38 176 20:21.8 1:39:40.9 0:56.3
6 481 Jacob Barth 9 39 215 20:23.7 2:00:04.6 0:58.2
7 483 Ryan Darnell 10 41 256 20:34.0 2:20:38.6 1:08.4
8 482 Harrison Bloom 9 More Than 7 21:51.9 2:42:30.6 2:26.3




OAA White Division #2
Overall Finish List
September 09, 2014
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Girls
Girls Reserve
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 277 Allie Carey Bloomfield Hills 22:47.6 7:20/M 11
2 2 724 Frances Angel Stoney Creek 22:51.8 7:21/M 12
3 3 920 Alyssa Lalko Troy Athens 22:51.8 7:21/M 11
4 4 274 Marie Baenen Bloomfield Hills 23:06.8 7:26/M 11
5 5 925 Hannah Roll Troy Athens 23:20.4 7:30/M 11
6 6 291 Nicole Rhoads Bloomfield Hills 23:28.2 7:33/M 10
7 7 281 Melissa Degiulio Bloomfield Hills 23:29.5 7:33/M 11
8 8 915 Kendra Grulke Troy Athens 23:29.8 7:33/M 12
9 9 276 Camryn Brent Bloomfield Hills 23:56.0 7:42/M 9
10 10 498 Ava Fall Royal Oak 24:09.6 7:46/M 9
11 11 923 Caroline Pale Troy Athens 24:09.6 7:46/M 12
12 12 478 Sierra Willnus Farmington Hills North Farmington 24:11.7 7:47/M 9
13 13 741 Sydney Koh Stoney Creek 24:16.1 7:48/M 12
14 14 738 Erika Hozeski Stoney Creek 24:18.6 7:49/M 10
15 15 468 Olivia Keils Farmington Hills North Farmington 24:21.7 7:50/M 11
16 16 432 Gitika Deshmukh Farmington 24:22.7 7:50/M 10
17 17 430 Kayla Breeze Farmington 24:23.7 7:50/M 10
18 18 469 Zosia Kolodziej Farmington Hills North Farmington 24:25.2 7:51/M 11
19 19 928 Michelle Shen Troy Athens 24:29.6 7:52/M 10
20 20 447 Megan Shulz Farmington 24:39.1 7:56/M 12
21 21 433 Maddy Engelsman Farmington 24:43.2 7:57/M 9
22 22 749 Sam Pankey Stoney Creek 24:45.1 7:57/M 12
23 23 742 Jillian Kuntzman Stoney Creek 24:47.0 7:58/M 11
24 24 727 Mandy Blake Stoney Creek 24:51.3 7:59/M 12
25 25 910 Rebecca Bussa Troy Athens 24:54.0 8:00/M 12
26 26 437 Daphne Lin Farmington 24:54.7 8:00/M 10
27 27 922 Olivia Orlando Troy Athens 25:03.1 8:03/M 12
28 28 747 Amanda Nagorski Stoney Creek 25:10.9 8:06/M 11
29 29 467 Maya Goldman Farmington Hills North Farmington 25:12.0 8:06/M 11
30 30 282 Ashley Dimarzo Bloomfield Hills 25:17.1 8:08/M 9
31 31 434 Sophia Franklin Farmington 25:21.6 8:09/M 9
32 32 961 Sydney Morrow West Bloomfield 25:26.7 8:11/M 9
33 (> 7) 726 Kara Blackburn Stoney Creek 25:31.0 8:12/M 10
34 33 290 Sarah O'Mara Bloomfield Hills 25:31.0 8:12/M 11
35 (> 7) 729 Rachel Butler Stoney Creek 25:32.6 8:13/M 11
36 34 672 Elise Hewson Royal Oak 25:39.8 8:15/M 12
37 35 958 Katia Kolesnitchenko West Bloomfield 25:40.0 8:15/M 9
38 (> 7) 911 Sarah Bussa Troy Athens 25:44.8 8:16/M 10
39 36 475 Maddie Stang Farmington Hills North Farmington 25:45.1 8:17/M 10
40 (> 7) 834 Claire Trygstad Stoney Creek 25:48.0 8:18/M 12
41 (> 7) 917 Bella Jabra Troy Athens 25:51.1 8:19/M 12
42 (> 7) 294 Kristine Wang Bloomfield Hills 25:52.7 8:19/M 11
43 37 477 A'Jani Williams Farmington Hills North Farmington 25:54.6 8:20/M 10
44 (> 7) 732 Ava Elder Stoney Creek 25:55.4 8:20/M 9
45 (> 7) 822 Leia Stephan Stoney Creek 25:55.5 8:20/M 11
46 38 449 Erin Uhelski Farmington 25:59.5 8:21/M 12
47 39 466 Delaney Djuric Farmington Hills North Farmington 26:02.4 8:22/M 9
48 (> 7) 831 Dipika Tiwari Stoney Creek 26:05.1 8:23/M 10
49 (> 7) 918 Katie Kosnak Troy Athens 26:08.4 8:24/M 11
50 (> 7) 736 Erin Hicks Stoney Creek 26:14.0 8:26/M 10
51 (> 7) 836 Sonja Wilhelm Stoney Creek 26:14.4 8:26/M 9
52 (> 7) 740 Alex Kocevski Stoney Creek 26:15.4 8:26/M 10
53 (> 7) 926 Violet Ruiz Troy Athens 26:18.1 8:27/M 9
54 (> 7) 816 Liz Setera Stoney Creek 26:25.3 8:30/M 10
55 (> 7) 750 Paula Prost Stoney Creek 26:29.6 8:31/M 11
56 40 957 Pallavi Karakula West Bloomfield 26:29.9 8:31/M 9
57 (> 7) 280 Sarah Chen Bloomfield Hills 26:30.3 8:31/M 12
58 (> 7) 735 Emary Hall Stoney Creek 26:40.6 8:34/M 12
59 (> 7) 286 Claire Hendrick Bloomfield Hills 26:41.4 8:35/M 9
60 (> 7) 807 Shelby Rosalik Stoney Creek 26:42.7 8:35/M 12
61 (> 7) 924 Rachel Renou Troy Athens 26:56.6 8:40/M 12
62 41 495 Aulaura Brunner Royal Oak 27:05.5 8:43/M 10
63 (> 7) 734 Elise Fournier Stoney Creek 27:05.8 8:43/M 12
64 42 677 Abbey Lovelace Royal Oak 27:22.8 8:48/M 9
65 (> 7) 821 Clare Smydra Stoney Creek 27:24.3 8:49/M 12
66 (> 7) 914 Stacey Grosse Troy Athens 27:27.4 8:50/M 12
67 43 946 Amira Anis West Bloomfield 27:36.2 8:52/M 11
68 (> 7) 810 Tatiana Ruperd Stoney Creek 27:43.9 8:55/M 10
69 (> 7) 429 Anna Barkach Farmington 28:00.7 9:00/M 9
70 (> 7) 916 Natalie Harris Troy Athens 28:21.3 9:07/M 12
71 (> 7) 450 Alyssa Van Doornick Farmington 28:41.1 9:13/M 11
72 (> 7) 283 Hannah Doerr Bloomfield Hills 29:25.9 9:28/M 9
73 (> 7) 909 Sarah Barton Troy Athens 29:35.3 9:31/M 12
74 44 680 Hannah Wickersham Royal Oak 29:41.9 9:33/M 11
75 45 676 Madeline Longe Royal Oak 29:44.3 9:34/M 9
76 46 493 Isabel Aklestad Royal Oak 29:47.4 9:35/M 11
77 47 966 Katelyn Sheena West Bloomfield 29:47.6 9:35/M 11
78 48 962 Madison Orow West Bloomfield 29:48.3 9:35/M 11
79 (> 7) 681 Julia Woodford Royal Oak 29:53.9 9:37/M 11
80 (> 7) 745 Hannah Michaud Stoney Creek 31:13.6 10:02/M 9
81 (> 7) 728 Lizzie Bouranis Stoney Creek 31:15.8 10:03/M 10
82 49 960 Sophia Martin West Bloomfield 33:16.3 10:42/M 9
83 (> 7) 737 Lauren Hope Stoney Creek 33:49.7 10:52/M 10
84 (> 7) 826 Tiffany Sturm Stoney Creek 35:37.3 11:27/M 10
85 (> 7) 435 Kaylcy Hunter Farmington 36:12.0 11:38/M 10
86 (> 7) 969 Mariam Tariq West Bloomfield 36:53.0 11:52/M 9
87 (> 7) 950 Samantha Fincannon West Bloomfield 39:38.7 12:45/M 11




OAA White Division #2
Team Summary Report - Girls
September 09, 2014
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Girls Reserve
Place Team Top 5 Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Bloomfield Hills 27 1 4 6 7 9 30 33
Top 5 Times: 1:56:48.3

2 Troy Athens 46 3 5 8 11 19 25 27
Top 5 Times: 1:58:21.3

3 Stoney Creek 74 2 13 14 22 23 24 28
Top 5 Times: 2:00:58.7

4 Farmington 100 16 17 20 21 26 31 38
Top 5 Times: 2:03:03.5

5 Farmington Hills North Farmington 110 12 15 18 29 36 37 39
Top 5 Times: 2:03:55.9

6 Royal Oak 171 10 34 41 42 44 45 46
Top 5 Times: 2:13:59.8

7 West Bloomfield 197 32 35 40 43 47 48 49
Top 5 Times: 2:15:00.6





OAA White Division #2
Final Team Results
September 09, 2014
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Class - Girls
Girls Varsity
Team - Bloomfield HillsFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:45:23.8 Ave Time: 21:04.7
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 288 Giovanna Leone 11 3 3 19:56.7 19:56.7 0:00.0
2 273 Sam Babineau 12 4 7 20:15.5 40:12.2 0:18.7
3 293 Kyra Schofield 9 12 19 21:07.8 1:01:20.1 1:11.0
4 285 Claire Henderson 9 23 42 22:00.3 1:23:20.5 2:03.5
5 284 Jolie Gittleman 12 25 67 22:03.3 1:45:23.8 2:06.5
6 292 Rachel Sabin 12 26 93 22:03.4 2:07:27.3 2:06.6
7 275 Dara Bellinson 10 27 120 22:04.8 2:29:32.1 2:08.0
8 289 Emma Mashburn 9 More Than 7 22:06.3 2:51:38.5 2:09.5
9 278 Saskia Charles 11 More Than 7 23:49.6 3:15:28.1 3:52.8

Team - Stoney CreekFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 68 Team Score (times): 1:45:57.3 Ave Time: 21:11.4
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 746 Ashlyn Moran 10 7 7 20:39.5 20:39.5 0:00.0
2 730 Reece Chambers 11 8 15 20:42.6 41:22.1 0:03.1
3 804 Savannah Rembold 12 16 31 21:21.3 1:02:43.5 0:41.8
4 838 Rachi Willard 11 18 49 21:26.9 1:24:10.4 0:47.4
5 748 Alyssa Orlando 11 19 68 21:46.9 1:45:57.3 1:07.3
6 733 Abbey Fallon 9 20 88 21:46.9 2:07:44.2 1:07.4
7 832 Taylor Topp 11 24 112 22:03.2 2:29:47.4 1:23.6
8 743 Alix Labelle 12 More Than 7 22:43.2 2:52:30.6 2:03.7
9 828 Linnea Tebelius 11 More Than 7 22:43.8 3:15:14.5 2:04.3
10 739 Amanda Jacobs 11 More Than 7 22:45.9 3:38:00.5 2:06.4

Team - FarmingtonFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 1:45:40.8 Ave Time: 21:08.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 448 Maddy Trevisan 11 1 1 18:58.0 18:58.0 0:00.0
2 441 Morgan Merlino 11 13 14 21:10.2 40:08.2 2:12.2
3 428 Erin Abramczyk 9 15 29 21:21.2 1:01:29.4 2:23.1
4 439 Joelle Lochrie 12 22 51 21:56.3 1:23:25.8 2:58.3
5 445 Megan Rasak 9 29 80 22:15.0 1:45:40.8 3:16.9
6 444 Hannah Pierce 11 30 110 22:24.2 2:08:05.0 3:26.1
7 443 Haley Nelson 12 48 158 24:21.2 2:32:26.3 5:23.2
8 446 Karen Roggenkamp 11 More Than 7 24:30.8 2:56:57.1 5:32.8
9 451 Kana Yamamoto 12 More Than 7 24:41.8 3:21:39.0 5:43.8

Team - Royal OakFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 1:46:32.2 Ave Time: 21:18.4
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 496 Grace Cutler 10 2 2 19:17.8 19:17.8 0:00.0
2 500 Katie Forsyth 9 6 8 20:37.6 39:55.5 1:19.8
3 494 Lauren Bos 12 11 19 21:04.0 1:00:59.5 1:46.1
4 497 Lucy Donnellon 9 31 50 22:31.2 1:23:30.8 3:13.4
5 675 Erica Lee 12 38 88 23:01.4 1:46:32.2 3:43.5
6 674 Elizabeth Kurtz 9 39 127 23:03.2 2:09:35.5 3:45.3
7 499 Danielle Ferrero 10 43 170 23:43.3 2:33:18.8 4:25.5
8 678 Savanna Malinowski 10 More Than 7 24:08.6 2:57:27.5 4:50.8
9 679 Teresa Mooney 10 More Than 7 24:13.3 3:21:40.9 4:55.5
10 673 Katie Hill 10 More Than 7 24:16.8 3:45:57.7 4:58.9

Team - Farmington Hills North FarmingtonFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:48:56.3 Ave Time: 21:47.2
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 465 Karlie Cummins 11 9 9 20:47.2 20:47.2 0:00.0
2 460 Shelby Abbott 12 10 19 20:58.7 41:45.9 0:11.4
3 463 Carolyn Chow 11 21 40 21:51.5 1:03:37.4 1:04.2
4 474 Priyanka Sankaran 12 32 72 22:34.1 1:26:11.5 1:46.8
5 464 Abby Coleman 9 35 107 22:44.7 1:48:56.3 1:57.5
6 472 Yael Plotnick 11 41 148 23:10.9 2:12:07.2 2:23.7
7 461 Elana Barth 10 45 193 23:48.1 2:35:55.3 3:00.8
8 471 Sophie Muller 10 More Than 7 24:12.2 3:00:07.6 3:24.9

Team - Troy AthensFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:49:09.3 Ave Time: 21:49.8
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 921 Claire Nord 12 5 5 20:21.0 20:21.0 0:00.0
2 913 Joy Goldschmidt 11 17 22 21:21.8 41:42.9 1:00.7
3 912 Juliana Gao 10 28 50 22:06.6 1:03:49.5 1:45.5
4 930 Angela Wang 9 33 83 22:39.4 1:26:29.0 2:18.3
5 929 Claire Stibich 9 34 117 22:40.3 1:49:09.3 2:19.3
6 927 Maddy Salem 12 36 153 22:56.8 2:12:06.1 2:35.7
7 919 Jessica Krolik 10 37 190 22:59.8 2:35:06.0 2:38.8

Team - West BloomfieldFinish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 1:55:50.1 Ave Time: 23:10.0
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 952 Roopa Gorur 10 14 14 21:15.3 21:15.3 0:00.0
2 968 Marissa Stone 9 40 54 23:03.5 44:18.8 1:48.2
3 959 Rachel Lambert 10 42 96 23:33.2 1:07:52.1 2:17.9
4 963 Reina Otsuka 11 44 140 23:44.4 1:31:36.6 2:29.1
5 955 Miki Kamiya 11 46 186 24:13.5 1:55:50.1 2:58.2
6 949 Alexa Dulmage 10 47 233 24:17.4 2:20:07.5 3:02.1
7 964 Avani Samandur 9 49 282 24:53.1 2:45:00.7 3:37.8
8 953 Julianna Jackson 12 More Than 7 25:59.0 3:10:59.7 4:43.7
9 956 Maki Kamiya 11 More Than 7 26:23.3 3:37:23.0 5:08.0




OAA White Division #2
Overall Finish List
September 09, 2014
Results By Rotpac Racing Rotpac Racing http://www.rotpac.com

Girls
Girls Varsity
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 448 Maddy Trevisan Farmington 18:58.0 6:06/M 11
2 2 496 Grace Cutler Royal Oak 19:17.8 6:12/M 10
3 3 288 Giovanna Leone Bloomfield Hills 19:56.7 6:25/M 11
4 4 273 Sam Babineau Bloomfield Hills 20:15.5 6:31/M 12
5 5 921 Claire Nord Troy Athens 20:21.0 6:33/M 12
6 6 500 Katie Forsyth Royal Oak 20:37.6 6:38/M 9
7 7 746 Ashlyn Moran Stoney Creek 20:39.5 6:38/M 10
8 8 730 Reece Chambers Stoney Creek 20:42.6 6:39/M 11
9 9 465 Karlie Cummins Farmington Hills North Farmington 20:47.2 6:41/M 11
10 10 460 Shelby Abbott Farmington Hills North Farmington 20:58.7 6:45/M 12
11 11 494 Lauren Bos Royal Oak 21:04.0 6:46/M 12
12 12 293 Kyra Schofield Bloomfield Hills 21:07.8 6:47/M 9
13 13 441 Morgan Merlino Farmington 21:10.2 6:48/M 11
14 14 952 Roopa Gorur West Bloomfield 21:15.3 6:50/M 10
15 15 428 Erin Abramczyk Farmington 21:21.2 6:52/M 9
16 16 804 Savannah Rembold Stoney Creek 21:21.3 6:52/M 12
17 17 913 Joy Goldschmidt Troy Athens 21:21.8 6:52/M 11
18 18 838 Rachi Willard Stoney Creek 21:26.9 6:54/M 11
19 19 748 Alyssa Orlando Stoney Creek 21:46.9 7:00/M 11
20 20 733 Abbey Fallon Stoney Creek 21:46.9 7:00/M 9
21 21 463 Carolyn Chow Farmington Hills North Farmington 21:51.5 7:02/M 11
22 22 439 Joelle Lochrie Farmington 21:56.3 7:03/M 12
23 23 285 Claire Henderson Bloomfield Hills 22:00.3 7:04/M 9
24 24 832 Taylor Topp Stoney Creek 22:03.2 7:05/M 11
25 25 284 Jolie Gittleman Bloomfield Hills 22:03.3 7:05/M 12
26 26 292 Rachel Sabin Bloomfield Hills 22:03.4 7:05/M 12
27 27 275 Dara Bellinson Bloomfield Hills 22:04.8 7:06/M 10
28 (> 7) 289 Emma Mashburn Bloomfield Hills 22:06.3 7:06/M 9
29 28 912 Juliana Gao Troy Athens 22:06.6 7:06/M 10
30 29 445 Megan Rasak Farmington 22:15.0 7:09/M 9
31 30 444 Hannah Pierce Farmington 22:24.2 7:12/M 11
32 31 497 Lucy Donnellon Royal Oak 22:31.2 7:14/M 9
33 32 474 Priyanka Sankaran Farmington Hills North Farmington 22:34.1 7:15/M 12
34 33 930 Angela Wang Troy Athens 22:39.4 7:17/M 9
35 34 929 Claire Stibich Troy Athens 22:40.3 7:17/M 9
36 (> 7) 743 Alix Labelle Stoney Creek 22:43.2 7:18/M 12
37 (> 7) 828 Linnea Tebelius Stoney Creek 22:43.8 7:18/M 11
38 35 464 Abby Coleman Farmington Hills North Farmington 22:44.7 7:19/M 9
39 (> 7) 739 Amanda Jacobs Stoney Creek 22:45.9 7:19/M 11
40 36 927 Maddy Salem Troy Athens 22:56.8 7:22/M 12
41 37 919 Jessica Krolik Troy Athens 22:59.8 7:23/M 10
42 38 675 Erica Lee Royal Oak 23:01.4 7:24/M 12
43 39 674 Elizabeth Kurtz Royal Oak 23:03.2 7:25/M 9
44 40 968 Marissa Stone West Bloomfield 23:03.5 7:25/M 9
45 41 472 Yael Plotnick Farmington Hills North Farmington 23:10.9 7:27/M 11
46 42 959 Rachel Lambert West Bloomfield 23:33.2 7:34/M 10
47 43 499 Danielle Ferrero Royal Oak 23:43.3 7:38/M 10
48 44 963 Reina Otsuka West Bloomfield 23:44.4 7:38/M 11
49 45 461 Elana Barth Farmington Hills North Farmington 23:48.1 7:39/M 10
50 (> 7) 278 Saskia Charles Bloomfield Hills 23:49.6 7:39/M 11
51 (> 7) 678 Savanna Malinowski Royal Oak 24:08.6 7:46/M 10
52 (> 7) 471 Sophie Muller Farmington Hills North Farmington 24:12.2 7:47/M 10
53 (> 7) 679 Teresa Mooney Royal Oak 24:13.3 7:47/M 10
54 46 955 Miki Kamiya West Bloomfield 24:13.5 7:47/M 11
55 (> 7) 673 Katie Hill Royal Oak 24:16.8 7:48/M 10
56 47 949 Alexa Dulmage West Bloomfield 24:17.4 7:48/M 10
57 48 443 Haley Nelson Farmington 24:21.2 7:50/M 12
58 (> 7) 446 Karen Roggenkamp Farmington 24:30.8 7:53/M 11
59 (> 7) 451 Kana Yamamoto Farmington 24:41.8 7:56/M 12
60 49 964 Avani Samandur West Bloomfield 24:53.1 8:00/M 9
61 (> 7) 953 Julianna Jackson West Bloomfield 25:59.0 8:21/M 12
62 (> 7) 956 Maki Kamiya West Bloomfield 26:23.3 8:29/M 11