2014 O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #2

back to results

Sep. 30, 2014

2014 O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #2
Stoney Creek Metro Park-Shelby Twp
Provided by Everal Race Management


O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #2

September 30, 2014

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 419 Nicole Hanson Clarkston 18:39.3 6:01/M 11
2 2 353 Julia Demko Birmingham Seaholm 19:12.6 6:12/M 12
3 3 584 Lauren Kaliszewski Rochester 19:28.0 6:17/M 10
4 4 417 Lynsie Gram Clarkston 19:36.7 6:19/M 12
5 5 588 Allison Skelcy Rochester 19:47.7 6:23/M 12
6 6 420 Audrey Huhtasaari Clarkston 19:49.0 6:24/M 11
7 7 354 Patty Girardot Birmingham Seaholm 19:54.6 6:25/M 11
8 8 531 Heather Czarnecki Oxford 19:56.0 6:26/M 10
9 9 751 Mary Sanders Birmingham Seaholm 19:57.8 6:26/M 11
10 10 359 Kate Owens Birmingham Seaholm 19:58.2 6:26/M 12
11 11 358 Delaney O'Brien Birmingham Seaholm 20:00.3 6:27/M 12
12 12 472 Danielle Carr Lake Orion 20:02.1 6:28/M 12
13 13 634 Jordyn Houle Rochester Adams 20:06.4 6:29/M 10
14 14 475 Bellina Gaskey Lake Orion 20:22.6 6:34/M 10
15 15 535 Reilly Squarcia Oxford 20:24.4 6:35/M 11
16 16 633 Anna Heath Rochester Adams 20:27.1 6:36/M 9
17 17 533 Hannah Long Oxford 20:31.3 6:37/M 11
18 18 413 Michelle Bollini Clarkston 20:35.0 6:38/M 9
19 19 530 Cristiana Bruce Oxford 20:37.4 6:39/M 11
20 20 360 Leah Warren Birmingham Seaholm 20:38.5 6:39/M 10
21 21 587 Madison Payne Rochester 20:39.2 6:40/M 10
22 22 532 Jenna Feeney Oxford 20:42.5 6:41/M 12
23 23 478 Erin Womack Lake Orion 20:43.0 6:41/M 12
24 24 694 Meghan Monaghan Troy 20:45.9 6:42/M 9
25 25 630 Hannah Champine Rochester Adams 20:47.4 6:42/M 10
26 26 635 Jenna John Rochester Adams 20:48.7 6:43/M 10
27 27 473 Emily Fluent Lake Orion 20:56.3 6:45/M 11
28 28 538 Bridget Cusick Oxford 20:58.2 6:46/M 9
29 29 364 Jackie Brandonisio Birmingham Seaholm 21:04.6 6:48/M 10
30 30 636 Ciara Krasovic Rochester Adams 21:05.8 6:48/M 10
31 31 479 Rachel Zeile Lake Orion 21:08.1 6:49/M 11
32 32 632 Maddie Dessy Rochester Adams 21:13.3 6:51/M 9
33 33 631 Andrea Cicatello Rochester Adams 21:13.7 6:51/M 12
34 34 534 Sabrina Smith Oxford 21:14.6 6:51/M 12
35 (> 7) 653 Catherine Zheng Rochester Adams 21:17.4 6:52/M 9
36 35 416 Alex Gladding Clarkston 21:19.4 6:53/M 10
37 36 586 Amanda Lewis Rochester 21:21.8 6:53/M 10
38 37 471 Riley Bussell Lake Orion 21:22.6 6:54/M 12
39 (> 7) 355 Gabby Kurschat Birmingham Seaholm 21:24.5 6:54/M 10
40 38 693 Caitlin Ferber Troy 21:25.2 6:55/M 12
41 (> 7) 540 Jessie Fallis Oxford 21:25.6 6:55/M 12
42 39 422 Helen Jeffers Clarkston 21:26.3 6:55/M 12
43 40 583 Katie Beverlin Rochester 21:28.0 6:55/M 10
44 (> 7) 638 Grace Vanden Bossche Rochester Adams 21:30.3 6:56/M 10
45 (> 7) 552 Leah Vandecar Oxford 21:35.7 6:58/M 9
46 41 415 Kaitlyn Cavallo Clarkston 21:36.4 6:58/M 11
47 (> 7) 414 Hailey Catania Clarkston 21:37.0 6:58/M 9
48 42 470 Lauren Brennecke Lake Orion 21:40.0 6:59/M 10
49 43 585 Emily Kowalczyk Rochester 21:44.1 7:01/M 11
50 44 696 Amanda Vogel Troy 21:55.8 7:04/M 11
51 45 692 Alison Feng Troy 21:57.8 7:05/M 10
52 46 601 Lauren Williamson Rochester 22:00.3 7:06/M 9
53 (> 7) 474 Abby Forystek Lake Orion 22:19.3 7:12/M 11
54 (> 7) 481 Kylie Barber Lake Orion 22:20.1 7:12/M 12
55 (> 7) 637 Samantha Stevons Rochester Adams 22:25.3 7:14/M 11
56 (> 7) 432 Kailan Mehta Clarkston 22:27.0 7:15/M 11
57 47 718 Riley McAvoy Troy 22:29.3 7:15/M 11
58 48 709 Cara Stromberg Troy 22:39.0 7:18/M 9
59 (> 7) 434 Tiana Phillips Clarkston 22:54.6 7:23/M 9
60 (> 7) 539 Micah Dymond Oxford 22:57.5 7:24/M 9
61 49 697 Bri Yeskey Troy 23:02.7 7:26/M 12
62 (> 7) 702 Michelle Gu Troy 23:34.2 7:36/M 11
63 (> 7) 712 Madeline Trumbauer Troy 24:13.9 7:49/M 9
64 (> 7) 710 Anshula Sundaram Troy 24:15.5 7:49/M 9





Overall Finish List - Girls

J.V. Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 753 Anna Harris Birmingham Seaholm 20:45.0 6:42/M 10
2 2 418 Emily Gustafson Clarkston 21:18.2 6:52/M 9
3 3 367 Madelyn Lang Birmingham Seaholm 21:20.3 6:53/M 10
4 4 644 Katie Hirzel Rochester Adams 21:23.2 6:54/M 11
5 5 366 Mckenzie Hyde Birmingham Seaholm 21:36.6 6:58/M 12
6 6 695 Emma Thomas Troy 21:57.2 7:05/M 12
7 7 373 Emily Rooney Birmingham Seaholm 21:59.9 7:05/M 9
8 8 377 Grace Secontine Birmingham Seaholm 22:01.6 7:06/M 10
9 9 363 Kati Beckeman Birmingham Seaholm 22:03.3 7:07/M 9
10 10 365 Ava Forte Birmingham Seaholm 22:04.4 7:07/M 9
11 (> 7) 378 Becca Wegner Birmingham Seaholm 22:05.7 7:07/M 12
12 (> 7) 369 Caroline Manning Birmingham Seaholm 22:07.0 7:08/M 11
13 (> 7) 752 Kate Irwin Birmingham Seaholm 22:08.3 7:08/M 10
14 (> 7) 368 Heather Lee Birmingham Seaholm 22:10.3 7:09/M 12
15 11 486 Megan Hoffman Lake Orion 22:26.0 7:14/M 12
16 12 651 Klara Schmidt Rochester Adams 22:30.6 7:15/M 10
17 (> 7) 371 Kayleigh Nelson Birmingham Seaholm 22:34.6 7:17/M 10
18 13 596 Amanda Label Rochester 22:36.8 7:17/M 9
19 (> 7) 370 Megan Mulhinch Birmingham Seaholm 22:42.5 7:19/M 12
20 (> 7) 379 Mary Kate Mullen Birmingham Seaholm 22:43.8 7:20/M 10
21 14 492 Sam Mulcahy Lake Orion 22:48.0 7:21/M 10
22 15 490 Claire Marquardt Lake Orion 22:48.4 7:21/M 11
23 16 649 Jordan Revenaugh Rochester Adams 22:52.6 7:23/M 10
24 (> 7) 361 Anna Barr Birmingham Seaholm 22:54.8 7:23/M 11
25 17 639 Anna Abouzeid Rochester Adams 22:56.7 7:24/M 10
26 18 590 Amanda Capaldi Rochester 22:57.3 7:24/M 10
27 19 487 Tara Kursinsky Lake Orion 23:02.4 7:26/M 12
28 20 480 Ariana Aliasso Lake Orion 23:11.6 7:29/M 12
29 21 484 Julie Gearig Lake Orion 23:12.1 7:29/M 10
30 22 433 Kelsey Oliverio Clarkston 23:16.6 7:30/M 11
31 23 599 Rachel Pitts Rochester 23:19.1 7:31/M 11
32 24 591 Adalyn Clark Rochester 23:21.0 7:32/M 9
33 25 477 Lana Skrna Lake Orion 23:22.4 7:32/M 9
34 26 431 Veronica Hill Clarkston 23:23.1 7:33/M 12
35 27 691 Maddie Falk Troy 23:23.9 7:33/M 11
36 28 647 Danielle Newport Rochester Adams 23:25.0 7:33/M 11
37 (> 7) 488 Ali Lazzara Lake Orion 23:27.1 7:34/M 9
38 29 436 Mckenzie Suarez Clarkston 23:27.6 7:34/M 12
39 30 423 Lauren Barnhardt Clarkston 23:38.0 7:37/M 11
40 31 424 Paige Barnhardt Clarkston 23:38.5 7:37/M 12
41 32 542 Molly Gibbons Oxford 23:39.3 7:38/M 9
42 33 699 Alyssa Asmar Troy 23:43.8 7:39/M 10
43 34 541 Alaina Fistler Oxford 23:48.5 7:41/M 10
44 (> 7) 493 Nora Teagan Lake Orion 23:49.0 7:41/M 10
45 35 657 Delaney Rutherford Rochester Adams 23:56.8 7:43/M 9
46 36 652 Crystal Sun Rochester Adams 23:58.5 7:44/M 9
47 (> 7) 646 Cailin Murphy Rochester Adams 24:05.3 7:46/M 12
48 (> 7) 497 Mckayla Lewis Lake Orion 24:06.9 7:46/M 11
49 37 548 Nina Neuman Oxford 24:09.4 7:47/M 9
50 (> 7) 498 Molly Moreman Lake Orion 24:13.7 7:49/M 12
51 38 597 Kyla Lucey Rochester 24:15.5 7:49/M 10
52 39 602 Emily Yerge Rochester 24:17.2 7:50/M 9
53 40 425 Amanda Cassetti Clarkston 24:23.2 7:52/M 11
54 (> 7) 429 Madison Guerrieri Clarkston 24:24.7 7:52/M 9
55 (> 7) 642 Jesse Revenaugh Rochester Adams 24:29.1 7:54/M 12
56 41 551 Katie Sovis Oxford 24:32.0 7:55/M 9
57 (> 7) 430 Jillian Haas Clarkston 24:34.7 7:55/M 9
58 42 595 Shelby Kerre Rochester 24:35.2 7:56/M 10
59 43 714 Sara Cooper Troy 24:36.3 7:56/M 10
60 (> 7) 598 Anna Pillen Rochester 24:36.9 7:56/M 12
61 (> 7) 485 Marissa Granett Lake Orion 24:37.7 7:56/M 10
62 (> 7) 645 Pilar O'Hara Rochester Adams 24:38.3 7:57/M 10
63 (> 7) 428 Darrian Guerrieri Clarkston 24:39.0 7:57/M 11
64 (> 7) 643 Stephanie Heidel Rochester Adams 24:46.3 7:59/M 10
65 44 703 Sree Jambunathan Troy 24:48.4 8:00/M 11
66 45 706 Ana Otero Troy 24:52.5 8:01/M 12
67 (> 7) 426 Nicole Horner Clarkston 24:57.1 8:03/M 10
68 (> 7) 483 Maria Fluent Lake Orion 24:58.6 8:03/M 9
69 (> 7) 606 Erin Williamson Rochester 24:59.8 8:04/M 10
70 46 708 Melissa Rowley Troy 25:01.4 8:04/M 12
71 (> 7) 656 Elisa Meyer Rochester Adams 25:02.6 8:05/M 9
72 (> 7) 715 Katherine Diederich Troy 25:09.8 8:07/M 10
73 (> 7) 438 Rachel Darin Clarkston 25:17.1 8:09/M 12
74 (> 7) 437 Heather Burrum Clarkston 25:23.6 8:11/M 9
75 47 549 Julia Reynolds Oxford 25:25.9 8:12/M 12
76 (> 7) 440 Courtney Roland Clarkston 25:30.7 8:14/M 11
77 (> 7) 641 Ellie Carl Rochester Adams 25:31.5 8:14/M 12
78 (> 7) 648 Kaitlynn Kovalesky Rochester Adams 25:32.0 8:14/M 9
79 (> 7) 716 Claire Hao Troy 25:40.1 8:17/M 9
80 (> 7) 594 Ellie Gnass Rochester 25:48.2 8:19/M 9
81 (> 7) 427 Madeleine Declercq Clarkston 25:54.4 8:21/M 12
82 (> 7) 690 Maya Ellicott Troy 25:58.4 8:23/M 10
83 (> 7) 698 Brianna Zuhl Troy 26:08.2 8:26/M 10
84 (> 7) 707 Christina Reinke Troy 26:14.0 8:28/M 12
85 (> 7) 655 Montana Diener Rochester Adams 26:29.8 8:33/M 12
86 48 544 Acacia Kronenberg Oxford 27:14.4 8:47/M 11
87 49 537 Anna Skelley Oxford 29:13.5 9:25/M 11





Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 507 Andrew Lorant Lake Orion 15:58.8 5:09/M 11
2 2 729 Kunal Tangri Troy 16:06.0 5:12/M 12
3 3 613 Kyle Repetto Rochester 16:24.7 5:17/M 12
4 4 660 Adam Beck Rochester Adams 16:30.2 5:19/M 12
5 5 385 Jack Halpin Birmingham Seaholm 16:35.7 5:21/M 11
6 6 554 Logan Bruni Oxford 16:40.7 5:23/M 12
7 7 501 Matt Arenz Lake Orion 16:41.7 5:23/M 11
8 8 557 Gabe Hogan Oxford 16:42.8 5:23/M 11
9 9 500 Jacob Arenz Lake Orion 16:43.4 5:24/M 11
10 10 444 Daniel Billette Clarkston 16:44.9 5:24/M 12
11 11 466 Grant Henley Clarkston 16:47.3 5:25/M 11
12 12 410 Alex Skender Birmingham Seaholm 16:54.2 5:27/M 11
13 13 390 Luke Wallace Birmingham Seaholm 16:58.5 5:28/M 10
14 14 505 Jack Everts Lake Orion 17:00.4 5:29/M 10
15 15 504 Jacob Ernatt Lake Orion 17:03.6 5:30/M 11
16 16 559 Bradley Vandecar Oxford 17:06.9 5:31/M 11
17 17 661 Colin Crusoe Rochester Adams 17:07.8 5:31/M 11
18 18 629 Dillon Smith Rochester 17:12.9 5:33/M 12
19 19 386 Liam Little Birmingham Seaholm 17:15.3 5:34/M 11
20 20 555 Christian Corrion Oxford 17:15.9 5:34/M 12
21 21 388 David Seago Birmingham Seaholm 17:16.8 5:34/M 10
22 22 663 Matt Schiller Rochester Adams 17:17.9 5:35/M 11
23 23 608 Kushal Jaligama Rochester 17:19.6 5:35/M 12
24 24 508 Nick Nunn Lake Orion 17:20.6 5:35/M 12
25 25 453 Tyler Dunn Clarkston 17:22.0 5:36/M 12
26 26 667 Peter Tkac Rochester Adams 17:22.8 5:36/M 12
27 27 614 Joe Schuler Rochester 17:23.2 5:36/M 11
28 28 553 Dominic Bruce Oxford 17:23.8 5:36/M 9
29 29 449 Luke Oldford Clarkston 17:27.3 5:38/M 10
30 30 728 Jonathan Slifkin Troy 17:30.4 5:39/M 10
31 31 612 Austin Remick Rochester 17:34.1 5:40/M 9
32 32 666 Nathan Stadwick Rochester Adams 17:35.7 5:40/M 12
33 33 502 Robert Beggs Lake Orion 17:41.2 5:42/M 11
34 34 607 Joey Heggar Rochester 17:43.3 5:43/M 11
35 35 391 Ben Williams Birmingham Seaholm 17:48.2 5:45/M 10
36 36 448 Mika Juuhl Clarkston 17:49.2 5:45/M 10
37 (> 7) 509 Greg Taylor Lake Orion 17:51.6 5:45/M 10
38 37 389 Michael Trease Birmingham Seaholm 17:53.1 5:46/M 12
39 (> 7) 387 Joey Russell Birmingham Seaholm 17:55.7 5:47/M 11
40 38 447 Richard Johnson Clarkston 18:01.3 5:49/M 12
41 39 669 Charles Zhou Rochester Adams 18:03.0 5:49/M 10
42 40 725 Andy Olson Troy 18:05.1 5:50/M 11
43 41 467 Eric Smith Clarkston 18:05.7 5:50/M 11
44 42 730 Connor Welborn Troy 18:14.9 5:53/M 12
45 43 558 Zack Smith Oxford 18:16.4 5:54/M 9
46 44 556 Riley Feeney Oxford 18:26.1 5:57/M 10
47 (> 7) 450 Nick Paris Clarkston 18:28.3 5:57/M 11
48 (> 7) 463 Gavin Eisert Clarkston 18:29.4 5:58/M 10
49 45 726 Suk Ro Troy 18:30.4 5:58/M 12
50 (> 7) 515 Zachary Hensel Lake Orion 18:32.7 5:59/M 11
51 46 722 Andrew Dingwall Troy 18:36.0 6:00/M 10
52 47 611 Chris Pham Rochester 18:36.9 6:00/M 12
53 48 672 Mitch Gehrke Rochester Adams 18:40.4 6:01/M 12
54 (> 7) 578 David Staser Oxford 18:47.8 6:04/M 11
55 (> 7) 520 Andrew Nepjuk Lake Orion 18:49.6 6:04/M 9
56 (> 7) 684 Grant Thivierge Rochester Adams 18:50.1 6:05/M 11
57 49 733 John Gearig Troy 18:51.7 6:05/M 11
58 (> 7) 687 Danny Jordan Rochester Adams 18:53.2 6:05/M 12
59 (> 7) 383 Mac Fritz Birmingham Seaholm 18:56.3 6:06/M 10
60 (> 7) 617 Sean Childers Rochester 18:56.9 6:06/M 10
61 (> 7) 739 Arnav Ramu Troy 18:59.1 6:07/M 10
62 (> 7) 743 Yiyang Shen Troy 19:13.3 6:12/M 10
63 (> 7) 732 Michael Flynn Troy 19:22.1 6:15/M 10
64 (> 7) 565 Nikolas Chiesa Oxford 19:27.2 6:16/M 9
65 (> 7) 563 Cade Bell Oxford 19:28.8 6:17/M 9
66 (> 7) 679 Peter Nolan Rochester Adams 19:32.6 6:18/M 9





Overall Finish List - Boys

J.V. Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 503 Devon Depauw Lake Orion 18:12.7 5:52/M 12
2 2 399 Stuart McNutt Birmingham Seaholm 18:25.8 5:56/M 11
3 3 396 Alex Crump Birmingham Seaholm 18:35.1 6:00/M 12
4 4 513 Drew Giem Lake Orion 18:36.6 6:00/M 9
5 5 518 Matt McAuliffe Lake Orion 18:37.8 6:00/M 9
6 6 516 Matt Junkin Lake Orion 18:39.3 6:01/M 10
7 7 411 Isaac Susser Birmingham Seaholm 18:40.2 6:01/M 10
8 8 445 Simeon Britting Clarkston 18:41.8 6:02/M 11
9 9 454 Andrew Dever Clarkston 18:44.0 6:03/M 12
10 10 384 Jamie Golden Birmingham Seaholm 18:56.8 6:06/M 12
11 11 528 Nick Vandenheuvel Lake Orion 19:02.0 6:08/M 12
12 12 721 Michael Bell Troy 19:02.5 6:08/M 10
13 13 397 Mitchell Loeffler Birmingham Seaholm 19:04.6 6:09/M 12
14 14 514 Nathan Hammond Lake Orion 19:06.0 6:10/M 9
15 15 575 David Rodriguez Oxford 19:07.8 6:10/M 11
16 16 665 Jack Siwajek Rochester Adams 19:09.0 6:11/M 11
17 17 571 Rory Kaer Oxford 19:11.4 6:11/M 10
18 18 446 Derrick Egli Clarkston 19:11.9 6:11/M 11
19 19 676 Ryan Mayer Rochester Adams 19:15.0 6:13/M 11
20 20 727 Ananya Shah Troy 19:16.4 6:13/M 12
21 21 512 Shawn Emig Lake Orion 19:19.9 6:14/M 12
22 (> 7) 521 Ben Schueren Lake Orion 19:20.5 6:14/M 12
23 (> 7) 519 Mitch Munro Lake Orion 19:21.2 6:15/M 10
24 22 395 Charlie Cowdery Birmingham Seaholm 19:21.9 6:15/M 10
25 23 682 Collin Sageman Rochester Adams 19:22.3 6:15/M 12
26 24 610 Sam Malatesta Rochester 19:22.7 6:15/M 11
27 25 452 Anthony Ricketts Clarkston 19:23.4 6:15/M 11
28 26 737 Matt Pienta Troy 19:24.2 6:15/M 11
29 27 689 Joey Woodman Rochester Adams 19:25.0 6:16/M 11
30 28 456 Nicholas Favazza Clarkston 19:27.2 6:16/M 10
31 29 678 Michael Nolan Rochester Adams 19:29.3 6:17/M 11
32 30 735 Jimmy McAuliffe Troy 19:30.3 6:17/M 11
33 31 742 Adithya Sanjay Troy 19:31.0 6:18/M 9
34 32 393 Aaron Brooks Birmingham Seaholm 19:32.9 6:18/M 11
35 33 622 Thomas Kaliszewski Rochester 19:35.0 6:19/M 12
36 34 674 Jose Leonard Rochester Adams 19:38.0 6:20/M 11
37 35 681 Michael Rettschlag Rochester Adams 19:38.7 6:20/M 11
38 (> 7) 675 Josh Matthews Rochester Adams 19:41.3 6:21/M 12
39 36 741 Patrick Roach Troy 19:42.0 6:21/M 11
40 (> 7) 683 Kyle Terryn Rochester Adams 19:42.6 6:21/M 9
41 (> 7) 680 Griffin Platto Rochester Adams 19:43.3 6:22/M 11
42 (> 7) 510 Devin Altman Lake Orion 19:43.9 6:22/M 9
43 (> 7) 392 Nick Bennett Birmingham Seaholm 19:44.5 6:22/M 9
44 (> 7) 527 Brandon Stanyer Lake Orion 19:45.6 6:22/M 10
45 (> 7) 403 Griffin Watt Birmingham Seaholm 19:46.6 6:23/M 11
46 37 736 Harsh Patel Troy 19:47.3 6:23/M 11
47 38 620 Evan Eyler Rochester 19:48.1 6:23/M 12
48 (> 7) 506 Lucas Heilman Lake Orion 19:49.9 6:24/M 10
49 (> 7) 670 Nathan Brech Rochester Adams 19:51.2 6:24/M 12
50 (> 7) 406 Matthew Dadamio Birmingham Seaholm 19:51.6 6:24/M 10
51 (> 7) 526 Darren Newman Lake Orion 19:52.2 6:25/M 10
52 39 580 Alex Sutherland Oxford 19:53.0 6:25/M 12
53 (> 7) 398 Sean McBride Birmingham Seaholm 19:53.5 6:25/M 12
54 (> 7) 746 Anthony Amalfitano Troy 19:54.0 6:25/M 9
55 40 561 Bobby Hudson Oxford 19:54.4 6:25/M
56 (> 7) 731 Brad Coster Troy 19:55.2 6:25/M 12
57 (> 7) 404 Byron Work Birmingham Seaholm 19:55.6 6:25/M 10
58 41 623 Johnny Nguyen Rochester 19:57.3 6:26/M 11
59 42 459 Josh Kuczera Clarkston 19:57.8 6:26/M 11
60 (> 7) 402 Calum Walton Birmingham Seaholm 19:58.5 6:26/M 9
61 (> 7) 744 Vaibhav Srinivasan Troy 19:58.8 6:26/M 9
62 (> 7) 750 Josiah Willis Troy 19:59.2 6:27/M 9
63 (> 7) 673 Zachary Hunter Rochester Adams 20:00.3 6:27/M 11
64 43 465 Nathan Hedden Clarkston 20:02.2 6:28/M 11
65 (> 7) 458 Noah Kostecki Clarkston 20:03.2 6:28/M 9
66 44 582 Luke Rolling Oxford 20:05.8 6:29/M 10
67 (> 7) 740 Mark Reimann Troy 20:06.8 6:29/M 12
68 (> 7) 688 Josh Kap Rochester Adams 20:08.9 6:30/M 12
69 45 572 Tyler Kwapis Oxford 20:11.8 6:31/M 12
70 (> 7) 529 Gabe Vanhollebeke Lake Orion 20:12.4 6:31/M 12
71 (> 7) 522 Timothy Seeds Lake Orion 20:13.3 6:31/M 11
72 (> 7) 685 Andrew Chen Rochester Adams 20:16.1 6:32/M 10
73 (> 7) 754 Caleb Bucinski Clarkston 20:32.9 6:37/M 12
74 (> 7) 380 Mitchell Anderson Birmingham Seaholm 20:39.7 6:40/M
75 (> 7) 720 Hemanth Munsur Troy 20:43.4 6:41/M 10
76 46 619 Cameron Dork Rochester 21:03.2 6:47/M 9
77 47 627 Ahad Rauf Rochester 21:04.8 6:48/M 12
78 48 567 Dan Defrain Oxford 21:05.7 6:48/M 10
79 (> 7) 734 Jack MacKillop Troy 21:18.3 6:52/M 12
80 49 625 Andrew Smith Rochester 21:39.5 6:59/M 10
81 (> 7) 573 Dylan Lacroix Oxford 21:54.6 7:04/M 12
82 (> 7) 566 John Decker Oxford 21:57.5 7:05/M 10
83 (> 7) 577 Kyle Schenten Oxford 22:11.4 7:09/M 9
84 (> 7) 568 Jacob Garland Oxford 22:14.1 7:10/M 9
85 (> 7) 562 Jacob Alexander Oxford 22:18.9 7:12/M 11
86 (> 7) 574 Luke Meyers Oxford 22:29.0 7:15/M 9
87 (> 7) 615 Dipra Debnath Rochester 22:30.4 7:15/M 10
88 (> 7) 618 Donald Clark Rochester 23:27.0 7:34/M 10
89 (> 7) 616 Sular Abbo Rochester 24:21.2 7:51/M 11
90 (> 7) 621 Jamil Haddad Rochester 24:59.9 8:04/M 11
91 (> 7) 624 Thomas Scherporn Rochester 25:01.4 8:04/M 11



O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #2

September 30, 2014

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Detail Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls
Birmingham Seaholm Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:39:03.8 Average Time: 19:48.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 353 Julia Demko 12 2 2 19:12.6 19:12.6 0:00.0
2 354 Patty Girardot 11 7 9 19:54.6 39:07.3 0:41.9
3 751 Mary Sanders 11 9 18 19:57.8 59:05.1 0:45.1
4 359 Kate Owens 12 10 28 19:58.2 1:19:03.4 0:45.5
5 358 Delaney O'Brien 12 11 39 20:00.3 1:39:03.8 0:47.7
6 360 Leah Warren 10 20 59 20:38.5 1:59:42.3 1:25.8
7 364 Jackie Brandonisio 10 29 88 21:04.6 2:20:46.9 1:51.9
8 355 Gabby Kurschat 10 More Than 7 21:24.5 2:42:11.5 2:11.8

Clarkston Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:39:59.7 Average Time: 19:59.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 419 Nicole Hanson 11 1 1 18:39.3 18:39.3 0:00.0
2 417 Lynsie Gram 12 4 5 19:36.7 38:16.0 0:57.4
3 420 Audrey Huhtasaari 11 6 11 19:49.0 58:05.1 1:09.7
4 413 Michelle Bollini 9 18 29 20:35.0 1:18:40.2 1:55.7
5 416 Alex Gladding 10 35 64 21:19.4 1:39:59.7 2:40.1
6 422 Helen Jeffers 12 39 103 21:26.3 2:01:26.0 2:47.0
7 415 Kaitlyn Cavallo 11 41 144 21:36.4 2:23:02.5 2:57.1
8 414 Hailey Catania 9 More Than 7 21:37.0 2:44:39.6 2:57.7
9 432 Kailan Mehta 11 More Than 7 22:27.0 3:07:06.6 3:47.7
10 434 Tiana Phillips 9 More Than 7 22:54.6 3:30:01.3 4:15.3

Oxford Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:42:11.7 Average Time: 20:26.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 531 Heather Czarnecki 10 8 8 19:56.0 19:56.0 0:00.0
2 535 Reilly Squarcia 11 15 23 20:24.4 40:20.4 0:28.4
3 533 Hannah Long 11 17 40 20:31.3 1:00:51.7 0:35.2
4 530 Cristiana Bruce 11 19 59 20:37.4 1:21:29.2 0:41.4
5 532 Jenna Feeney 12 22 81 20:42.5 1:42:11.7 0:46.4
6 538 Bridget Cusick 9 28 109 20:58.2 2:03:09.9 1:02.1
7 534 Sabrina Smith 12 34 143 21:14.6 2:24:24.5 1:18.6
8 540 Jessie Fallis 12 More Than 7 21:25.6 2:45:50.2 1:29.6
9 552 Leah Vandecar 9 More Than 7 21:35.7 3:07:25.9 1:39.6
10 539 Micah Dymond 9 More Than 7 22:57.5 3:30:23.4 3:01.4

Rochester Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:42:44.8 Average Time: 20:32.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 584 Lauren Kaliszewski 10 3 3 19:28.0 19:28.0 0:00.0
2 588 Allison Skelcy 12 5 8 19:47.7 39:15.7 0:19.7
3 587 Madison Payne 10 21 29 20:39.2 59:54.9 1:11.2
4 586 Amanda Lewis 10 36 65 21:21.8 1:21:16.7 1:53.8
5 583 Katie Beverlin 10 40 105 21:28.0 1:42:44.8 2:00.0
6 585 Emily Kowalczyk 11 43 148 21:44.1 2:04:29.0 2:16.1
7 601 Lauren Williamson 9 46 194 22:00.3 2:26:29.3 2:32.3

Lake Orion Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:43:12.2 Average Time: 20:38.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 472 Danielle Carr 12 12 12 20:02.1 20:02.1 0:00.0
2 475 Bellina Gaskey 10 14 26 20:22.6 40:24.8 0:20.4
3 478 Erin Womack 12 23 49 20:43.0 1:01:07.8 0:40.8
4 473 Emily Fluent 11 27 76 20:56.3 1:22:04.1 0:54.1
5 479 Rachel Zeile 11 31 107 21:08.1 1:43:12.2 1:06.0
6 471 Riley Bussell 12 37 144 21:22.6 2:04:34.8 1:20.4
7 470 Lauren Brennecke 10 42 186 21:40.0 2:26:14.9 1:37.9
8 474 Abby Forystek 11 More Than 7 22:19.3 2:48:34.2 2:17.1
9 481 Kylie Barber 12 More Than 7 22:20.1 3:10:54.4 2:17.9

Rochester Adams Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 110 Team Score (times): 1:43:15.6 Average Time: 20:39.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 634 Jordyn Houle 10 13 13 20:06.4 20:06.4 0:00.0
2 633 Anna Heath 9 16 29 20:27.1 40:33.5 0:20.7
3 630 Hannah Champine 10 25 54 20:47.4 1:01:21.0 0:41.0
4 635 Jenna John 10 26 80 20:48.7 1:22:09.8 0:42.3
5 636 Ciara Krasovic 10 30 110 21:05.8 1:43:15.6 0:59.4
6 632 Maddie Dessy 9 32 142 21:13.3 2:04:29.0 1:06.9
7 631 Andrea Cicatello 12 33 175 21:13.7 2:25:42.7 1:07.3
8 653 Catherine Zheng 9 More Than 7 21:17.4 2:47:00.1 1:11.0
9 638 Grace Vanden Bossche 10 More Than 7 21:30.3 3:08:30.5 1:23.9
10 637 Samantha Stevons 11 More Than 7 22:25.3 3:30:55.8 2:18.9

Troy Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 198 Team Score (times): 1:48:34.2 Average Time: 21:42.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 694 Meghan Monaghan 9 24 24 20:45.9 20:45.9 0:00.0
2 693 Caitlin Ferber 12 38 62 21:25.2 42:11.1 0:39.3
3 696 Amanda Vogel 11 44 106 21:55.8 1:04:06.9 1:09.9
4 692 Alison Feng 10 45 151 21:57.8 1:26:04.8 1:11.9
5 718 Riley McAvoy 11 47 198 22:29.3 1:48:34.2 1:43.4
6 709 Cara Stromberg 9 48 246 22:39.0 2:11:13.2 1:53.1
7 697 Bri Yeskey 12 49 295 23:02.7 2:34:16.0 2:16.8
8 702 Michelle Gu 11 More Than 7 23:34.2 2:57:50.2 2:48.2
9 712 Madeline Trumbauer 9 More Than 7 24:13.9 3:22:04.1 3:28.0
10 710 Anshula Sundaram 9 More Than 7 24:15.5 3:46:19.7 3:29.6





Detail Team Results - Girls

J.V. Girls

Birmingham Seaholm Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 24 Team Score (times): 1:47:43.5 Average Time: 21:32.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 753 Anna Harris 10 1 1 20:45.0 20:45.0 0:00.0
2 367 Madelyn Lang 10 3 4 21:20.3 42:05.4 0:35.2
3 366 Mckenzie Hyde 12 5 9 21:36.6 1:03:42.0 0:51.5
4 373 Emily Rooney 9 7 16 21:59.9 1:25:41.9 1:14.8
5 377 Grace Secontine 10 8 24 22:01.6 1:47:43.5 1:16.5
6 363 Kati Beckeman 9 9 33 22:03.3 2:09:46.9 1:18.2
7 365 Ava Forte 9 10 43 22:04.4 2:31:51.3 1:19.3
8 378 Becca Wegner 12 More Than 7 22:05.7 2:53:57.0 1:20.6
9 369 Caroline Manning 11 More Than 7 22:07.0 3:16:04.1 1:21.9
10 752 Kate Irwin 10 More Than 7 22:08.3 3:38:12.5 1:23.2
11 368 Heather Lee 12 More Than 7 22:10.3 4:00:22.8 1:25.2
12 371 Kayleigh Nelson 10 More Than 7 22:34.6 4:22:57.4 1:49.5
13 370 Megan Mulhinch 12 More Than 7 22:42.5 4:45:39.9 1:57.4
14 379 Mary Kate Mullen 10 More Than 7 22:43.8 5:08:23.8 1:58.7
15 361 Anna Barr 11 More Than 7 22:54.8 5:31:18.6 2:09.7

Rochester Adams Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:53:08.3 Average Time: 22:37.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 644 Katie Hirzel 11 4 4 21:23.2 21:23.2 0:00.0
2 651 Klara Schmidt 10 12 16 22:30.6 43:53.9 1:07.3
3 649 Jordan Revenaugh 10 16 32 22:52.6 1:06:46.5 1:29.3
4 639 Anna Abouzeid 10 17 49 22:56.7 1:29:43.2 1:33.4
5 647 Danielle Newport 11 28 77 23:25.0 1:53:08.3 2:01.7
6 657 Delaney Rutherford 9 35 112 23:56.8 2:17:05.1 2:33.5
7 652 Crystal Sun 9 36 148 23:58.5 2:41:03.6 2:35.2
8 646 Cailin Murphy 12 More Than 7 24:05.3 3:05:08.9 2:42.0
9 642 Jesse Revenaugh 12 More Than 7 24:29.1 3:29:38.0 3:05.8
10 645 Pilar O'Hara 10 More Than 7 24:38.3 3:54:16.4 3:15.0
11 643 Stephanie Heidel 10 More Than 7 24:46.3 4:19:02.7 3:23.0
12 656 Elisa Meyer 9 More Than 7 25:02.6 4:44:05.3 3:39.3
13 641 Ellie Carl 12 More Than 7 25:31.5 5:09:36.8 4:08.2
14 648 Kaitlynn Kovalesky 9 More Than 7 25:32.0 5:35:08.8 4:08.7
15 655 Montana Diener 12 More Than 7 26:29.8 6:01:38.6 5:06.5

Lake Orion Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 1:54:16.6 Average Time: 22:51.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 486 Megan Hoffman 12 11 11 22:26.0 22:26.0 0:00.0
2 492 Sam Mulcahy 10 14 25 22:48.0 45:14.0 0:21.9
3 490 Claire Marquardt 11 15 40 22:48.4 1:08:02.5 0:22.4
4 487 Tara Kursinsky 12 19 59 23:02.4 1:31:04.9 0:36.4
5 480 Ariana Aliasso 12 20 79 23:11.6 1:54:16.6 0:45.6
6 484 Julie Gearig 10 21 100 23:12.1 2:17:28.7 0:46.1
7 477 Lana Skrna 9 25 125 23:22.4 2:40:51.2 0:56.4
8 488 Ali Lazzara 9 More Than 7 23:27.1 3:04:18.3 1:01.0
9 493 Nora Teagan 10 More Than 7 23:49.0 3:28:07.4 1:23.0
10 497 Mckayla Lewis 11 More Than 7 24:06.9 3:52:14.3 1:40.9
11 498 Molly Moreman 12 More Than 7 24:13.7 4:16:28.0 1:47.6
12 485 Marissa Granett 10 More Than 7 24:37.7 4:41:05.7 2:11.7
13 483 Maria Fluent 9 More Than 7 24:58.6 5:06:04.4 2:32.6

Clarkston Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 1:55:03.7 Average Time: 23:00.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 418 Emily Gustafson 9 2 2 21:18.2 21:18.2 0:00.0
2 433 Kelsey Oliverio 11 22 24 23:16.6 44:34.8 1:58.4
3 431 Veronica Hill 12 26 50 23:23.1 1:07:58.0 2:04.9
4 436 Mckenzie Suarez 12 29 79 23:27.6 1:31:25.6 2:09.4
5 423 Lauren Barnhardt 11 30 109 23:38.0 1:55:03.7 2:19.8
6 424 Paige Barnhardt 12 31 140 23:38.5 2:18:42.3 2:20.3
7 425 Amanda Cassetti 11 40 180 24:23.2 2:43:05.5 3:05.0
8 429 Madison Guerrieri 9 More Than 7 24:24.7 3:07:30.2 3:06.5
9 430 Jillian Haas 9 More Than 7 24:34.7 3:32:05.0 3:16.5
10 428 Darrian Guerrieri 11 More Than 7 24:39.0 3:56:44.0 3:20.8
11 426 Nicole Horner 10 More Than 7 24:57.1 4:21:41.1 3:38.8
12 438 Rachel Darin 12 More Than 7 25:17.1 4:46:58.2 3:58.8
13 437 Heather Burrum 9 More Than 7 25:23.6 5:12:21.9 4:05.4
14 440 Courtney Roland 11 More Than 7 25:30.7 5:37:52.7 4:12.5
15 427 Madeleine Declercq 12 More Than 7 25:54.4 6:03:47.1 4:36.2

Rochester Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 116 Team Score (times): 1:56:30.0 Average Time: 23:18.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 596 Amanda Label 9 13 13 22:36.8 22:36.8 0:00.0
2 590 Amanda Capaldi 10 18 31 22:57.3 45:34.2 0:20.4
3 599 Rachel Pitts 11 23 54 23:19.1 1:08:53.4 0:42.2
4 591 Adalyn Clark 9 24 78 23:21.0 1:32:14.4 0:44.1
5 597 Kyla Lucey 10 38 116 24:15.5 1:56:30.0 1:38.6
6 602 Emily Yerge 9 39 155 24:17.2 2:20:47.2 1:40.3
7 595 Shelby Kerre 10 42 197 24:35.2 2:45:22.5 1:58.3
8 598 Anna Pillen 12 More Than 7 24:36.9 3:09:59.5 2:00.0
9 606 Erin Williamson 10 More Than 7 24:59.8 3:34:59.4 2:22.9
10 594 Ellie Gnass 9 More Than 7 25:48.2 4:00:47.6 3:11.3

Troy Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times): 1:58:29.9 Average Time: 23:41.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 695 Emma Thomas 12 6 6 21:57.2 21:57.2 0:00.0
2 691 Maddie Falk 11 27 33 23:23.9 45:21.2 1:26.6
3 699 Alyssa Asmar 10 33 66 23:43.8 1:09:05.1 1:46.6
4 714 Sara Cooper 10 43 109 24:36.3 1:33:41.5 2:39.1
5 703 Sree Jambunathan 11 44 153 24:48.4 1:58:29.9 2:51.1
6 706 Ana Otero 12 45 198 24:52.5 2:23:22.4 2:55.2
7 708 Melissa Rowley 12 46 244 25:01.4 2:48:23.8 3:04.1
8 715 Katherine Diederich 10 More Than 7 25:09.8 3:13:33.7 3:12.5
9 716 Claire Hao 9 More Than 7 25:40.1 3:39:13.8 3:42.8
10 690 Maya Ellicott 10 More Than 7 25:58.4 4:05:12.2 4:01.1
11 698 Brianna Zuhl 10 More Than 7 26:08.2 4:31:20.4 4:10.9
12 707 Christina Reinke 12 More Than 7 26:14.0 4:57:34.5 4:16.7

Oxford Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times): 2:01:35.3 Average Time: 24:19.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 542 Molly Gibbons 9 32 32 23:39.3 23:39.3 0:00.0
2 541 Alaina Fistler 10 34 66 23:48.5 47:27.9 0:09.2
3 548 Nina Neuman 9 37 103 24:09.4 1:11:37.3 0:30.0
4 551 Katie Sovis 9 41 144 24:32.0 1:36:09.4 0:52.6
5 549 Julia Reynolds 12 47 191 25:25.9 2:01:35.3 1:46.5
6 544 Acacia Kronenberg 11 48 239 27:14.4 2:28:49.8 3:35.1
7 537 Anna Skelley 11 49 288 29:13.5 2:58:03.3 5:34.1




O.A.A Red Cross Country Jamboree #2

September 30, 2014

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Detail Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys
Lake Orion Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:23:28.1 Average Time: 16:41.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 507 Andrew Lorant 11 1 1 15:58.8 15:58.8 0:00.0
2 501 Matt Arenz 11 7 8 16:41.7 32:40.6 0:42.8
3 500 Jacob Arenz 11 9 17 16:43.4 49:24.0 0:44.5
4 505 Jack Everts 10 14 31 17:00.4 1:06:24.5 1:01.5
5 504 Jacob Ernatt 11 15 46 17:03.6 1:23:28.1 1:04.7
6 508 Nick Nunn 12 24 70 17:20.6 1:40:48.8 1:21.8
7 502 Robert Beggs 11 33 103 17:41.2 1:58:30.1 1:42.4
8 509 Greg Taylor 10 More Than 7 17:51.6 2:16:21.8 1:52.7
9 515 Zachary Hensel 11 More Than 7 18:32.7 2:34:54.5 2:33.8
10 520 Andrew Nepjuk 9 More Than 7 18:49.6 2:53:44.1 2:50.7

Birmingham Seaholm Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:25:00.8 Average Time: 17:00.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 385 Jack Halpin 11 5 5 16:35.7 16:35.7 0:00.0
2 410 Alex Skender 11 12 17 16:54.2 33:30.0 0:18.4
3 390 Luke Wallace 10 13 30 16:58.5 50:28.5 0:22.7
4 386 Liam Little 11 19 49 17:15.3 1:07:43.9 0:39.5
5 388 David Seago 10 21 70 17:16.8 1:25:00.8 0:41.1
6 391 Ben Williams 10 35 105 17:48.2 1:42:49.0 1:12.4
7 389 Michael Trease 12 37 142 17:53.1 2:00:42.2 1:17.3
8 387 Joey Russell 11 More Than 7 17:55.7 2:18:38.0 1:20.0
9 383 Mac Fritz 10 More Than 7 18:56.3 2:37:34.3 2:20.6

Oxford Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:25:10.3 Average Time: 17:02.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 554 Logan Bruni 12 6 6 16:40.7 16:40.7 0:00.0
2 557 Gabe Hogan 11 8 14 16:42.8 33:23.6 0:02.1
3 559 Bradley Vandecar 11 16 30 17:06.9 50:30.5 0:26.2
4 555 Christian Corrion 12 20 50 17:15.9 1:07:46.5 0:35.2
5 553 Dominic Bruce 9 28 78 17:23.8 1:25:10.3 0:43.1
6 558 Zack Smith 9 43 121 18:16.4 1:43:26.7 1:35.6
7 556 Riley Feeney 10 44 165 18:26.1 2:01:52.9 1:45.4
8 578 David Staser 11 More Than 7 18:47.8 2:20:40.7 2:07.1
9 565 Nikolas Chiesa 9 More Than 7 19:27.2 2:40:08.0 2:46.5
10 563 Cade Bell 9 More Than 7 19:28.8 2:59:36.9 2:48.1

Rochester Adams Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:25:54.6 Average Time: 17:10.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 660 Adam Beck 12 4 4 16:30.2 16:30.2 0:00.0
2 661 Colin Crusoe 11 17 21 17:07.8 33:38.0 0:37.5
3 663 Matt Schiller 11 22 43 17:17.9 50:55.9 0:47.6
4 667 Peter Tkac 12 26 69 17:22.8 1:08:18.8 0:52.6
5 666 Nathan Stadwick 12 32 101 17:35.7 1:25:54.6 1:05.5
6 669 Charles Zhou 10 39 140 18:03.0 1:43:57.7 1:32.8
7 672 Mitch Gehrke 12 48 188 18:40.4 2:02:38.1 2:10.2
8 684 Grant Thivierge 11 More Than 7 18:50.1 2:21:28.3 2:19.8
9 687 Danny Jordan 12 More Than 7 18:53.2 2:40:21.5 2:23.0
10 679 Peter Nolan 9 More Than 7 19:32.6 2:59:54.2 3:02.3

Rochester Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 1:25:54.8 Average Time: 17:10.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 613 Kyle Repetto 12 3 3 16:24.7 16:24.7 0:00.0
2 629 Dillon Smith 12 18 21 17:12.9 33:37.7 0:48.1
3 608 Kushal Jaligama 12 23 44 17:19.6 50:57.4 0:54.8
4 614 Joe Schuler 11 27 71 17:23.2 1:08:20.6 0:58.4
5 612 Austin Remick 9 31 102 17:34.1 1:25:54.8 1:09.3
6 607 Joey Heggar 11 34 136 17:43.3 1:43:38.1 1:18.5
7 611 Chris Pham 12 47 183 18:36.9 2:02:15.1 2:12.1
8 617 Sean Childers 10 More Than 7 18:56.9 2:21:12.0 2:32.1

Clarkston Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 111 Team Score (times): 1:26:10.8 Average Time: 17:14.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 444 Daniel Billette 12 10 10 16:44.9 16:44.9 0:00.0
2 466 Grant Henley 11 11 21 16:47.3 33:32.2 0:02.4
3 453 Tyler Dunn 12 25 46 17:22.0 50:54.3 0:37.1
4 449 Luke Oldford 10 29 75 17:27.3 1:08:21.6 0:42.3
5 448 Mika Juuhl 10 36 111 17:49.2 1:26:10.8 1:04.2
6 447 Richard Johnson 12 38 149 18:01.3 1:44:12.2 1:16.4
7 467 Eric Smith 11 41 190 18:05.7 2:02:17.9 1:20.8
8 450 Nick Paris 11 More Than 7 18:28.3 2:20:46.3 1:43.4
9 463 Gavin Eisert 10 More Than 7 18:29.4 2:39:15.7 1:44.5

Troy Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 1:28:27.0 Average Time: 17:41.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 729 Kunal Tangri 12 2 2 16:06.0 16:06.0 0:00.0
2 728 Jonathan Slifkin 10 30 32 17:30.4 33:36.5 1:24.3
3 725 Andy Olson 11 40 72 18:05.1 51:41.7 1:59.0
4 730 Connor Welborn 12 42 114 18:14.9 1:09:56.6 2:08.8
5 726 Suk Ro 12 45 159 18:30.4 1:28:27.0 2:24.3
6 722 Andrew Dingwall 10 46 205 18:36.0 1:47:03.1 2:29.9
7 733 John Gearig 11 49 254 18:51.7 2:05:54.8 2:45.6
8 739 Arnav Ramu 10 More Than 7 18:59.1 2:24:54.0 2:53.0
9 743 Yiyang Shen 10 More Than 7 19:13.3 2:44:07.3 3:07.2
10 732 Michael Flynn 10 More Than 7 19:22.1 3:03:29.5 3:16.0





Detail Team Results - Boys

J.V. Boys

Lake Orion Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 27 Team Score (times): 1:33:08.5 Average Time: 18:37.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 503 Devon Depauw 12 1 1 18:12.7 18:12.7 0:00.0
2 513 Drew Giem 9 4 5 18:36.6 36:49.4 0:23.8
3 518 Matt McAuliffe 9 5 10 18:37.8 55:27.2 0:25.0
4 516 Matt Junkin 10 6 16 18:39.3 1:14:06.5 0:26.6
5 528 Nick Vandenheuvel 12 11 27 19:02.0 1:33:08.5 0:49.2
6 514 Nathan Hammond 9 14 41 19:06.0 1:52:14.6 0:53.3
7 512 Shawn Emig 12 21 62 19:19.9 2:11:34.6 1:07.1
8 521 Ben Schueren 12 More Than 7 19:20.5 2:30:55.1 1:07.8
9 519 Mitch Munro 10 More Than 7 19:21.2 2:50:16.4 1:08.4
10 510 Devin Altman 9 More Than 7 19:43.9 3:10:00.3 1:31.2
11 527 Brandon Stanyer 10 More Than 7 19:45.6 3:29:46.0 1:32.8
12 506 Lucas Heilman 10 More Than 7 19:49.9 3:49:35.9 1:37.2
13 526 Darren Newman 10 More Than 7 19:52.2 4:09:28.1 1:39.4
14 529 Gabe Vanhollebeke 12 More Than 7 20:12.4 4:29:40.6 1:59.6
15 522 Timothy Seeds 11 More Than 7 20:13.3 4:49:53.9 2:00.5

Birmingham Seaholm Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:33:42.7 Average Time: 18:44.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 399 Stuart McNutt 11 2 2 18:25.8 18:25.8 0:00.0
2 396 Alex Crump 12 3 5 18:35.1 37:01.0 0:09.2
3 411 Isaac Susser 10 7 12 18:40.2 55:41.2 0:14.3
4 384 Jamie Golden 12 10 22 18:56.8 1:14:38.0 0:30.9
5 397 Mitchell Loeffler 12 13 35 19:04.6 1:33:42.7 0:38.7
6 395 Charlie Cowdery 10 22 57 19:21.9 1:53:04.6 0:56.0
7 393 Aaron Brooks 11 32 89 19:32.9 2:12:37.5 1:07.0
8 392 Nick Bennett 9 More Than 7 19:44.5 2:32:22.0 1:18.6
9 403 Griffin Watt 11 More Than 7 19:46.6 2:52:08.6 1:20.7
10 406 Matthew Dadamio 10 More Than 7 19:51.6 3:12:00.3 1:25.7
11 398 Sean McBride 12 More Than 7 19:53.5 3:31:53.9 1:27.7
12 404 Byron Work 10 More Than 7 19:55.6 3:51:49.5 1:29.7
13 402 Calum Walton 9 More Than 7 19:58.5 4:11:48.1 1:32.6
14 380 Mitchell Anderson More Than 7 20:39.7 4:32:27.8 2:13.8

Clarkston Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 1:35:28.5 Average Time: 19:05.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 445 Simeon Britting 11 8 8 18:41.8 18:41.8 0:00.0
2 454 Andrew Dever 12 9 17 18:44.0 37:25.9 0:02.2
3 446 Derrick Egli 11 18 35 19:11.9 56:37.8 0:30.0
4 452 Anthony Ricketts 11 25 60 19:23.4 1:16:01.3 0:41.5
5 456 Nicholas Favazza 10 28 88 19:27.2 1:35:28.5 0:45.3
6 459 Josh Kuczera 11 42 130 19:57.8 1:55:26.4 1:15.9
7 465 Nathan Hedden 11 43 173 20:02.2 2:15:28.6 1:20.3
8 458 Noah Kostecki 9 More Than 7 20:03.2 2:35:31.8 1:21.3
9 754 Caleb Bucinski 12 More Than 7 20:32.9 2:56:04.7 1:51.0

Rochester Adams Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 1:36:40.8 Average Time: 19:20.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 665 Jack Siwajek 11 16 16 19:09.0 19:09.0 0:00.0
2 676 Ryan Mayer 11 19 35 19:15.0 38:24.0 0:05.9
3 682 Collin Sageman 12 23 58 19:22.3 57:46.3 0:13.3
4 689 Joey Woodman 11 27 85 19:25.0 1:17:11.4 0:16.0
5 678 Michael Nolan 11 29 114 19:29.3 1:36:40.8 0:20.3
6 674 Jose Leonard 11 34 148 19:38.0 1:56:18.8 0:29.0
7 681 Michael Rettschlag 11 35 183 19:38.7 2:15:57.6 0:29.7
8 675 Josh Matthews 12 More Than 7 19:41.3 2:35:39.0 0:32.3
9 683 Kyle Terryn 9 More Than 7 19:42.6 2:55:21.7 0:33.6
10 680 Griffin Platto 11 More Than 7 19:43.3 3:15:05.0 0:34.2
11 670 Nathan Brech 12 More Than 7 19:51.2 3:34:56.2 0:42.2
12 673 Zachary Hunter 11 More Than 7 20:00.3 3:54:56.5 0:51.2
13 688 Josh Kap 12 More Than 7 20:08.9 4:15:05.4 0:59.8
14 685 Andrew Chen 10 More Than 7 20:16.1 4:35:21.6 1:07.0

Troy Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 1:36:44.7 Average Time: 19:20.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 721 Michael Bell 10 12 12 19:02.5 19:02.5 0:00.0
2 727 Ananya Shah 12 20 32 19:16.4 38:19.0 0:13.8
3 737 Matt Pienta 11 26 58 19:24.2 57:43.2 0:21.6
4 735 Jimmy McAuliffe 11 30 88 19:30.3 1:17:13.6 0:27.8
5 742 Adithya Sanjay 9 31 119 19:31.0 1:36:44.7 0:28.4
6 741 Patrick Roach 11 36 155 19:42.0 1:56:26.7 0:39.4
7 736 Harsh Patel 11 37 192 19:47.3 2:16:14.1 0:44.8
8 746 Anthony Amalfitano 9 More Than 7 19:54.0 2:36:08.2 0:51.4
9 731 Brad Coster 12 More Than 7 19:55.2 2:56:03.4 0:52.6
10 744 Vaibhav Srinivasan 9 More Than 7 19:58.8 3:16:02.3 0:56.2
11 750 Josiah Willis 9 More Than 7 19:59.2 3:36:01.5 0:56.6
12 740 Mark Reimann 12 More Than 7 20:06.8 3:56:08.3 1:04.2
13 720 Hemanth Munsur 10 More Than 7 20:43.4 4:16:51.8 1:40.8
14 734 Jack MacKillop 12 More Than 7 21:18.3 4:38:10.1 2:15.7

Oxford Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 155 Team Score (times): 1:38:12.7 Average Time: 19:38.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 575 David Rodriguez 11 15 15 19:07.8 19:07.8 0:00.0
2 571 Rory Kaer 10 17 32 19:11.4 38:19.2 0:03.6
3 580 Alex Sutherland 12 39 71 19:53.0 58:12.3 0:45.2
4 561 Bobby Hudson 40 111 19:54.4 1:18:06.8 0:46.6
5 582 Luke Rolling 10 44 155 20:05.8 1:38:12.7 0:58.0
6 572 Tyler Kwapis 12 45 200 20:11.8 1:58:24.5 1:03.9
7 567 Dan Defrain 10 48 248 21:05.7 2:19:30.3 1:57.9
8 573 Dylan Lacroix 12 More Than 7 21:54.6 2:41:24.9 2:46.8
9 566 John Decker 10 More Than 7 21:57.5 3:03:22.5 2:49.7
10 577 Kyle Schenten 9 More Than 7 22:11.4 3:25:34.0 3:03.6
11 568 Jacob Garland 9 More Than 7 22:14.1 3:47:48.1 3:06.3
12 562 Jacob Alexander 11 More Than 7 22:18.9 4:10:07.1 3:11.1
13 574 Luke Meyers 9 More Than 7 22:29.0 4:32:36.2 3:21.2

Rochester Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times): 1:39:46.5 Average Time: 19:57.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 610 Sam Malatesta 11 24 24 19:22.7 19:22.7 0:00.0
2 622 Thomas Kaliszewski 12 33 57 19:35.0 38:57.8 0:12.3
3 620 Evan Eyler 12 38 95 19:48.1 58:45.9 0:25.3
4 623 Johnny Nguyen 11 41 136 19:57.3 1:18:43.3 0:34.6
5 619 Cameron Dork 9 46 182 21:03.2 1:39:46.5 1:40.4
6 627 Ahad Rauf 12 47 229 21:04.8 2:00:51.3 1:42.0
7 625 Andrew Smith 10 49 278 21:39.5 2:22:30.9 2:16.8
8 615 Dipra Debnath 10 More Than 7 22:30.4 2:45:01.4 3:07.6
9 618 Donald Clark 10 More Than 7 23:27.0 3:08:28.4 4:04.2
10 616 Sular Abbo 11 More Than 7 24:21.2 3:32:49.7 4:58.4
11 621 Jamil Haddad 11 More Than 7 24:59.9 3:57:49.6 5:37.1
12 624 Thomas Scherporn 11 More Than 7 25:01.4 4:22:51.1 5:38.6