2014 Little Traverse Half Marathon & 10K

back to results

Sep. 27, 2014

2014 Little Traverse Half Marathon & 10K
Harbor Springs, MI
Provided by Superior Timing


Rank Bib Name City / State AG (Rank) Time Pace (Min/Mi)
Half Marathon
Female
1 256 Peterson Kimberly Farmington Mi F45-49 (*) 1:29:08.0 6:48
2 176 Erica Rose Ann Arbor Mi F30-34 (*) 1:33:26.7 7:07
3 198 Anne Sonntag Cadillac Mi F25-29 (*) 1:36:32.5 7:22
4 32 Julia Clark Madison Al F30-34 (1) 1:39:11.3 7:34
5 103 Renee Kotula Ortonville Mi F45-49 (1) 1:40:16.1 7:39
6 134 Jennifer Miller Harbor Springs Mi F40-44 (1) 1:45:28.7 8:03
7 43 Julie Dietz Alpena Mi F55-59 (1) 1:45:41.0 8:04
8 125 Susie Mell Milford Mi F30-34 (2) 1:45:45.7 8:04
9 77 Abby Haak Petoskey Mi F25-29 (1) 1:47:09.4 8:10
10 144 Julie Moskal Boyne City Mi F25-29 (2) 1:47:49.7 8:13
11 206 Michelle Sysko Petoskey Mi F40-44 (2) 1:47:51.7 8:14
12 170 Kate Reskevics Harbor Springs Mi F35-39 (1) 1:48:32.4 8:17
13 248 Jillian Zak Bay Village Oh F25-29 (3) 1:48:41.9 8:17
14 147 Tawna Naturkas Harbor Springs Mi F35-39 (2) 1:49:00.6 8:19
15 196 Joelle Smith Grosse Pointe Farms Mi F35-39 (3) 1:49:03.3 8:19
16 189 Erika Schwartzfisher Petoskey Mi F30-34 (3) 1:49:07.7 8:19
17 199 Audrey Spring Jackson Mi F20-24 (1) 1:49:23.3 8:21
18 224 Jennifer Vanderwall Petoskey Mi F35-39 (4) 1:49:38.5 8:22
19 49 Lindsey Douville Ann Arbor Mi F30-34 (4) 1:49:57.0 8:23
20 233 Kiana Weber Ann Arbor Mi F20-24 (2) 1:50:19.2 8:25
21 149 Delia Niswonger Traverse City Mi F35-39 (5) 1:50:50.6 8:27
22 10 Jessica Barnadyn Boyne Falls Mi F30-34 (5) 1:50:56.4 8:28
23 87 Heather Homa Empire Mi F35-39 (6) 1:51:03.6 8:28
24 241 Jennifer Winnell Petoskey Mi F40-44 (3) 1:51:35.6 8:31
25 4 Rebecca Alonzi Glen Arbor Mi F40-44 (4) 1:51:38.6 8:31
26 78 Lacy Hallman Boyne Falls Mi F30-34 (6) 1:52:22.5 8:34
27 3 Adriane Agria-Halford Alanson Mi F45-49 (2) 1:52:25.5 8:34
28 203 Katrina Sulitis Petoskey Mi F35-39 (7) 1:52:42.8 8:36
29 253 Stark Kelsey Petoskey Mi F20-24 (3) 1:52:45.2 8:36
30 205 Jacinda Sumara Royal Oak Mi F35-39 (8) 1:53:01.4 8:37
31 164 Melissa Purdy Charlevoix Mi F30-34 (7) 1:53:31.9 8:39
32 93 Lauren Johnson Ann Arbor Mi F30-34 (8) 1:53:54.5 8:41
33 105 Polly Krywanski Rockford Mi F50-54 (1) 1:54:12.5 8:43
34 215 Jamie Troth Alto Mi F30-34 (9) 1:54:26.9 8:44
35 175 Heather Rodgers Alto Mi F35-39 (9) 1:54:30.3 8:44
36 226 Terri Vizina Indian River Mi F45-49 (3) 1:55:08.6 8:47
37 142 Cathy Moorman Kalamazoo Mi F40-44 (5) 1:55:10.1 8:47
38 92 Laura Jackson Fairfax Va F30-34 (10 1:55:59.7 8:51
39 73 Kelly Groth Bloomfield Village Mi F30-34 (11 1:56:48.6 8:55
40 165 Vicky Radatz Sterling Heights Mi F55-59 (2) 1:58:23.6 9:02
41 80 Mary Hammerberg Kalamazoo Mi F45-49 (4) 1:58:44.5 9:03
42 182 Kelly Saline Grandville Mi F40-44 (6) 1:58:45.8 9:03
43 25 Karen Campbell Vero Beach Fl F45-49 (5) 1:59:04.5 9:05
44 133 Jodi Miller Petoskey Mi F35-39 (10 1:59:12.7 9:06
45 159 Heather Piceu Bloomfield Hills Mi F35-39 (11 1:59:16.1 9:06
46 70 Sarah Gray Petoskey Mi F20-24 (4) 1:59:16.9 9:06
47 91 Mary Ivey Charlevoix Mi F45-49 (6) 1:59:35.8 9:07
48 172 Lauren Ringle Petoskey Mi F25-29 (4) 1:59:36.5 9:07
49 255 Pincomb Erica Petoskey Mi F30-34 (12 2:00:00.8 9:09
50 184 Carrie Saunders Boyne Falls Mi F35-39 (12 2:00:02.1 9:09
51 89 Nicole Ingle Oxford Mi F35-39 (13 2:00:09.6 9:10
52 185 Caitlin Scannell Maumee Oh F25-29 (5) 2:00:44.0 9:12
53 260 Tarbell Jaqlynn Bellaire Mi F20-24 (5) 2:01:02.9 9:14
54 28 Grace Carbeck Harbor Springs Mi F20-24 (6) 2:01:24.4 9:16
55 148 Ashley Nemeth Alpena Mi F25-29 (6) 2:01:41.1 9:17
56 158 Jill Phillips Clarkston Mi F35-39 (14 2:01:58.6 9:18
57 120 Savanna Malinowski Royal Oak Mi F19&U (1) 2:02:10.4 9:19
58 179 Jennifer Russell Petoskey Mi F30-34 (13 2:02:23.8 9:20
59 61 Karista Gallick College Park Md F25-29 (7) 2:03:01.6 9:23
60 218 Becca Turner Petoskey Mi F25-29 (8) 2:03:03.2 9:23
61 85 Emily Hoekstra Petoskey Mi F30-34 (14 2:03:08.2 9:23
62 111 Sarah Leslie Ann Arbor Mi F25-29 (9) 2:03:28.1 9:25
63 209 Shelby Tedrow Caledonia Mi F20-24 (7) 2:03:29.2 9:25
64 236 Susan Weiss Petoskey Mi F55-59 (3) 2:03:37.8 9:26
65 22 Hannah Brogger Harbor Springs Mi F20-24 (8) 2:03:45.6 9:26
66 191 Tracey Secco Grosse Pointe Park Mi F35-39 (15 2:03:47.6 9:26
67 38 Angela Dean West Bloomfield Mi F45-49 (7) 2:04:01.3 9:28
68 123 Emily Mcgeath Petoskey Mi F25-29 (10 2:04:54.7 9:32
69 246 Stephanie Wychers Byron Center Mi F30-34 (15 2:05:07.8 9:33
70 234 Miriam Weiss Petoskey Mi F20-24 (9) 2:06:03.2 9:37
71 169 Laura Repasky Harbor Springs Mi F20-24 (10 2:06:06.3 9:37
72 135 Carol Miller Midland Mi F50-54 (2) 2:06:14.4 9:38
73 14 Allyson Bauman Saint Joseph Mi F25-29 (11 2:06:23.2 9:38
74 239 Melanie Weytkow La Grange Il F30-34 (16 2:07:12.2 9:42
75 190 Jamie Schwartzfisher Petoskey Mi F35-39 (16 2:07:25.1 9:43
76 104 Tara Kruzel Harbor Springs Mi F35-39 (17 2:07:31.2 9:44
77 40 Jenny Deegan Harbor Springs Mi F40-44 (7) 2:07:31.9 9:44
78 13 Emily Bassman East Lansing Mi F20-24 (11 2:07:41.5 9:44
79 214 Kim Triemstra Galesburg Mi F35-39 (18 2:07:42.3 9:44
80 50 Madison Eger Grosse Pointe Mi F20-24 (12 2:08:04.2 9:46
81 138 Christina Moore Grand Rapids Mi F25-29 (12 2:08:11.9 9:47
82 66 Molly Gordon Ann Arbor Mi F20-24 (13 2:09:35.5 9:53
83 118 Lorraine Lund Harbor Springs Mi F65-69 (1) 2:09:39.8 9:53
84 177 Heidi Rupp Findlay Oh F45-49 (8) 2:10:06.1 9:55
85 35 Anita Cook Indian River Mi F30-34 (17 2:10:10.8 9:56
86 152 Julie Paige Petoskey Mi F25-29 (13 2:10:11.6 9:56
87 194 Carina Shope Petoskey Mi F25-29 (14 2:10:12.1 9:56
88 67 Susan Grabowski Grosse Pointe Farms Mi F40-44 (8) 2:10:22.8 9:57
89 238 Barb Welty Bristol In F50-54 (3) 2:11:22.7 10:01
90 180 Nancy Salar Brutus Mi F45-49 (9) 2:11:23.1 10:01
91 139 Emily Moore Grosse Pointe Woods Mi F30-34 (18 2:11:37.9 10:02
92 247 Jean Yamamoto Farmington Hills Mi F50-54 (4) 2:11:54.0 10:04
93 143 Geri Morris Traverse City Mi F60-64 (1) 2:14:35.0 10:16
94 95 Heather Kay East Lansing Mi F40-44 (9) 2:15:02.3 10:18
95 257 Meyer Sharla Harbor Springs Mi F40-44 (10 2:15:22.6 10:20
96 59 Alison Flury Plainfield Il F25-29 (15 2:15:27.3 10:20
97 258 Johnston Bonnie Harbor Springs Mi F40-44 (11 2:15:27.3 10:20
98 195 Emily Skau Harbor Springs Mi F20-24 (14 2:16:26.4 10:24
99 82 Kristin Heinz Petoskey Mi F45-49 (10 2:16:58.9 10:27
100 11 Jennifer Barter Fort Worth Tx F40-44 (12 2:17:17.1 10:28
101 146 Nancy Nagurka Harbor Springs Mi F60-64 (2) 2:17:47.3 10:31
102 17 Jill Belfore Troy Mi F50-54 (5) 2:18:16.3 10:33
103 55 Angela Fisher Trenton Mi F25-29 (16 2:20:00.5 10:41
104 100 Abigail Kohler Traverse City Mi F20-24 (15 2:20:19.8 10:42
105 228 Tasha Wagner Petoskey Mi F25-29 (17 2:20:39.5 10:44
106 113 Kari Lewis Wyoming Mi F30-34 (19 2:21:14.0 10:46
107 202 Tina Stead Boyne City Mi F30-34 (20 2:21:15.8 10:47
108 183 Laura Sandahl Scotts Mi F50-54 (6) 2:21:22.8 10:47
109 45 Caroline Dobbins Detroit Mi F20-24 (16 2:23:00.3 10:54
110 153 Molly Parker Ann Arbor Mi F25-29 (18 2:23:32.3 10:57
111 216 Lora Trzeciak Canton Mi F25-29 (19 2:24:15.0 11:00
112 243 Claudia Woodhouse Gaylord Mi F60-64 (3) 2:26:09.3 11:09
113 83 Terrilynn Hiben Lupton Mi F60-64 (4) 2:27:32.2 11:15
114 262 Sue Cameron Alger Mi F45-49 (11 2:27:51.3 11:17
115 41 Renee Deming Livonia Mi F35-39 (19 2:27:52.5 11:17
116 15 Andrea Bauman St. Joseph Mi F25-29 (20 2:28:02.8 11:18
117 30 Sara Cavataio Royal Oak Mi F35-39 (20 2:28:04.7 11:18
118 187 Stacey Schwartz West Bloomfield Mi F40-44 (13 2:31:01.8 11:31
119 173 Rachel Robinson Birmingham Mi F40-44 (14 2:32:42.1 11:39
120 108 Marilyn Kushak Springfield Il F70+ (1) 2:34:10.0 11:46
121 150 Kristen Ochoa Holly Mi F35-39 (21 2:34:40.6 11:48
122 88 April Hyduk Macomb Mi F40-44 (15 2:44:06.6 12:31
123 9 Kathyrn Balaj Shelby Township Mi F19&U (2) 2:44:06.8 12:31
124 168 Tammy Remsberg Boyne City Mi F50-54 (7) 2:44:44.6 12:34
125 210 Jessica Tippett Petoskey Mi F30-34 (21 2:45:14.1 12:36
126 36 Marilyn Copeland Charlevoix Mi F55-59 (4) 2:48:09.7 12:50
127 6 Laura Anderson Midland Mi F25-29 (21 2:57:21.8 13:32
128 37 Trudy Dafoe Sault Ste Marie On F40-44 (16 3:18:59.5 15:11
129 31 Rose Christie Sault Ste Marie On F45-49 (12 3:18:59.5 15:11
130 162 Jennifer Poole St. Joseph Mi F40-44 (17 3:26:08.1 15:44
131 136 Erica Momany Baroda Mi F35-39 (22 3:26:08.2 15:44
132 166 Rosi Reed Northville Mi F35-39 (23 3:28:25.4 15:54

Male
1 48 Nicholas Douville Ann Arbor Mi M30-34 (*) 1:22:18.8 6:17
2 39 Jack Deegan Harbor Springs Mi M40-44 (*) 1:27:44.9 6:41
3 8 Shane Angove West Bloomfield Mi M40-44 (*) 1:28:34.8 6:45
4 5 Doug Anderson Arlington Heights Il M45-49 (1) 1:29:47.4 6:51
5 96 Kevin Kidd Royal Oak Mi M60-64 (1) 1:30:00.5 6:52
6 250 Watsom Alexander Petoskey Mi M50-54 (1) 1:30:19.8 6:53
7 145 Peter Mussio Windsor On M50-54 (2) 1:34:23.8 7:12
8 201 Kevin Starkey Petoskey Mi M20-24 (1) 1:34:30.0 7:12
9 237 Connor Welsh Bloomfield Hills Mi M20-24 (2) 1:35:36.1 7:17
10 57 Mike Fitzpatrick Traverse City Mi M45-49 (2) 1:35:56.1 7:19
11 155 Benjamin Percy Boyne City Mi M25-29 (1) 1:38:01.8 7:28
12 71 Marc Green Harbor Springs Mi M35-39 (1) 1:38:44.5 7:32
13 16 Brent Beckham Bay Village Oh M25-29 (2) 1:39:05.6 7:33
14 29 Mark Cavataio Royal Oak Mi M35-39 (2) 1:40:04.8 7:38
15 102 Steve Kosc Boyne Falls Mi M30-34 (1) 1:41:29.2 7:44
16 219 Jack Turner Petoskey Mi M55-59 (1) 1:42:31.3 7:49
17 161 Pete Platte Petoskey Mi M25-29 (3) 1:46:08.0 8:06
18 222 Scott van Huis Petoskey Mi M40-44 (1) 1:47:18.1 8:11
19 242 Todd Winnell Petoskey Mi M40-44 (2) 1:48:05.1 8:15
20 249 Kalkman Richard Petoskey Mi M45-49 (3) 1:48:31.1 8:17
21 171 Jason Ribits Berkley Mi M35-39 (3) 1:49:01.4 8:19
22 137 Jeff Momany Baroda Mi M40-44 (3) 1:49:06.3 8:19
23 106 Paul Kuchinski Ann Arbor Mi M45-49 (4) 1:49:58.0 8:23
24 186 Philip Schmidt Whitehouse Oh M65-69 (1) 1:50:36.9 8:26
25 109 Michael Ledford Grand Rapids Mi M20-24 (3) 1:50:39.4 8:26
26 119 Phil Mackenzie Reading Mi M30-34 (2) 1:51:33.2 8:30
27 235 David Weiss Petoskey Mi M25-29 (4) 1:51:36.6 8:31
28 245 Brian Wright South Lyon Mi M50-54 (3) 1:51:53.5 8:32
29 211 John Tokarz Livonia Mi M19&U (1) 1:52:09.3 8:33
30 259 Tripp Skyler Hastings Mi M30-34 (3) 1:52:34.8 8:35
31 52 Colin Endres-Bercher East Lansing Mi M20-24 (4) 1:54:17.5 8:43
32 21 Doug Brandt Hudsonville Mi M45-49 (5) 1:54:55.7 8:46
33 141 Matt Moorman Kalamazoo Mi M35-39 (4) 1:55:10.2 8:47
34 110 Jake Leestma Petoskey Mi M20-24 (5) 1:55:48.5 8:50
35 251 Jones David Petoskey Mi M45-49 (6) 1:56:07.9 8:51
36 90 Todd Ingle Oxford Mi M40-44 (4) 1:56:34.7 8:53
37 74 Christian Groth Bloomfield Village Mi M30-34 (4) 1:56:48.7 8:55
38 44 Gregg Dionne Lansing Mi M40-44 (5) 1:58:13.1 9:01
39 79 Douglas Hammerberg Kalamazoo Mi M45-49 (7) 1:58:44.3 9:03
40 181 Chris Saline Grandville Mi M35-39 (5) 1:58:45.7 9:03
41 230 Tim Walsh Ottawa Hills Oh M25-29 (5) 1:59:14.2 9:06
42 223 Paul van Klaveren Harbor Springs Mi M65-69 (2) 1:59:18.7 9:06
43 261 Ivey Jack Harbor Springs Mi M30-34 (5) 1:59:22.0 9:06
44 7 Jay Anderson Midland Mi M30-34 (6) 2:00:45.4 9:13
45 204 Jeff Sulitis Petoskey Mi M35-39 (6) 2:00:47.4 9:13
46 114 Eric Lipinski Lansing Mi M30-34 (7) 2:01:21.5 9:15
47 86 Jason Hoekstra Petoskey Mi M35-39 (7) 2:03:08.2 9:23
48 121 Greg Malinowski Royal Oak Mi M45-49 (8) 2:03:24.7 9:25
49 192 John Secco Grosse Pointe Park Mi M45-49 (9) 2:03:47.7 9:27
50 178 Jonathan Rupp Findlay Oh M50-54 (4) 2:04:29.3 9:30
51 154 Matt Paulson Columbus Oh M40-44 (6) 2:04:40.1 9:31
52 151 Chuck Otis Bloomfield Hills Mi M60-64 (2) 2:05:48.6 9:36
53 62 Jan Geht Traverse City Mi M35-39 (8) 2:06:39.2 9:40
54 200 James Stanley La Grange Il M30-34 (8) 2:07:12.0 9:42
55 197 Dwight Sneden Hudsonville Mi M50-54 (5) 2:07:21.6 9:43
56 33 Jacob Compton Lansing Mi M20-24 (6) 2:07:41.0 9:44
57 51 Roger Eger Grosse Pointe Farms Mi M45-49 (10 2:08:05.0 9:46
58 208 Chris Taylor Kentwood Mi M30-34 (9) 2:08:12.0 9:47
59 221 Bill Valade Farmington Hills Mi M65-69 (3) 2:08:23.6 9:48
60 240 Paul Wilner Okemos Mi M55-59 (2) 2:08:30.8 9:48
61 20 John Birmingham Boyne City Mi M70+ (1) 2:08:36.0 9:49
62 68 Cliff Grabowski Grosse Pointe Farms Mi M45-49 (11 2:09:24.3 9:52
63 81 Joe Hebel Harbor Springs Mi M65-69 (4) 2:10:21.7 9:57
64 140 Freddy Moore Grosse Pointe Woods Mi M30-34 (10 2:11:38.2 10:02
65 115 Gow Litzenburger Harbor Springs Mi M50-54 (6) 2:13:31.7 10:11
66 156 David Peterson Petoskey Mi M55-59 (3) 2:13:32.2 10:11
67 217 Jason Tucker Alanson Mi M40-44 (7) 2:14:37.4 10:16
68 163 Brian Poole Saint Joseph Mi M40-44 (8) 2:15:09.1 10:19
69 76 Ryan Guzal Clarkston Mi M40-44 (9) 2:17:02.9 10:27
70 124 John Mcsorley Detroit Mi M65-69 (5) 2:17:15.6 10:28
71 56 David Fisher Trenton Mi M25-29 (6) 2:20:00.6 10:41
72 160 Kevin Pike Pellston Mi M40-44 (10 2:22:17.6 10:51
73 42 Michael Deming Livonia Mi M35-39 (9) 2:27:52.5 11:17
74 107 Tom Kushak Springfield Il M70+ (2) 2:29:38.0 11:25
75 188 Mark Schwartz West Bloomfield Mi M45-49 (12 2:31:53.2 11:35
76 174 Steven Robinson Birmingham Mi M45-49 (13 2:32:41.3 11:39
77 27 Lester Campbell Battle Creek Mi M55-59 (4) 2:33:55.5 11:45
78 26 Yates Campbell Grosse Pointe Farms Mi M25-29 (7) 2:38:27.4 12:05
79 122 Stephen Mateskon Madison Al M65-69 (6) 2:42:33.5 12:24
80 167 Ed Reed Northville Mi M40-44 (11 3:03:30.1 14:00
81 12 Richard Bartkowski Storrs Ct M60-64 (3) 3:29:32.8 15:59
Number of records: 213




Rank Bib Name City / State AG (Rank) Time Pace (Min/Mi)
10 Km
Female
1 1045 Jennifer Kennedy Novi Mi F40-44 (*) 0:50:54.4 8:12
2 1099 Lynn Vollmer Charlevoix Mi F45-49 (*) 0:53:52.2 8:41
3 1084 Mikkie Schemanski Petoskey Mi F50-54 (*) 0:54:30.0 8:47
4 1054 Caitlin Ludlow Petoskey Mi F20-24 (1) 0:56:10.4 9:03
5 1055 Kate Ludlow Petoskey Mi F55-59 (1) 0:56:10.9 9:03
6 1070 Cheryl Najm Eaton Rapids Mi F45-49 (1) 0:56:44.7 9:09
7 1049 Andrea Lewis Rochester Hills Mi F30-34 (1) 0:57:27.7 9:16
8 1093 Denise Stebbins Belmont Mi F55-59 (2) 0:57:38.5 9:17
9 1033 Sandra Holben Harbor Springs Mi F65-69 (1) 0:58:09.2 9:22
10 1067 Gayle Moore Central Lake Mi F50-54 (1) 0:58:13.4 9:23
11 1003 Tracy Bathgate Monroe Mi F45-49 (2) 0:58:43.1 9:28
12 1035 Sarah Hudson Grand Rapids Mi F30-34 (2) 0:58:48.2 9:29
13 1028 Sarah Garrison Petoskey Mi F30-34 (3) 0:59:06.5 9:32
14 1108 Jenkins Janie Harbor Springs Mi F50-54 (2) 0:59:22.2 9:34
15 1052 Crista Ligon Traverse City Mi F40-44 (1) 0:59:34.2 9:36
16 1102 Emma Wert Harbor Springs Mi F19&U (1) 1:00:16.9 9:43
17 1103 Jane Wert Harbor Springs Mi F45-49 (3) 1:00:17.4 9:43
18 1118 Sarah Condron Cedar Springs Mi F30-34 (4) 1:01:43.6 9:57
19 1018 Amber Deneen Cedar Springs Mi F25-29 (1) 1:01:43.9 9:57
20 1050 Anne Lewis Novi Mi F50-54 (3) 1:02:07.0 10:01
21 1110 Petrowski Sarah Petoskey Mi F30-34 (5) 1:03:03.1 10:10
22 1022 Jessica Diefenbach Harbor Springs Mi F25-29 (2) 1:03:17.9 10:12
23 1105 Hannah Wing Petoskey Mi F25-29 (3) 1:03:34.5 10:15
24 1068 Natalina Mussio Windsor F19&U (2) 1:04:41.0 10:25
25 1019 Debbie Denny South Lyon Mi F50-54 (4) 1:04:45.6 10:26
26 1024 Jennifer Doumanian Boyne City Mi F40-44 (2) 1:04:45.9 10:26
27 1076 Julie Platte-Yurek Petoskey Mi F35-39 (1) 1:04:59.2 10:28
28 1053 Dree Lo Petoskey Mi F50-54 (5) 1:05:46.0 10:36
29 1031 Hallie Guzal Clarkston Mi F40-44 (3) 1:06:08.3 10:40
30 1086 Lisa Schoeberlein Macomb Mi F60-64 (1) 1:06:40.2 10:45
31 1044 Cheryl Keim Crawfordsville In F55-59 (3) 1:06:45.4 10:46
32 1082 Sandy Sampson Harbor Springs Mi F45-49 (4) 1:07:09.2 10:49
33 1104 Kristin Willey Northville Mi F30-34 (6) 1:07:21.7 10:51
34 1079 Amanda Ranke Harrisville Mi F30-34 (7) 1:08:53.1 11:06
35 1058 Gina Mancini Windsor F50-54 (6) 1:09:22.2 11:11
36 1069 Alessia Mussio Windsor F19&U (3) 1:09:22.4 11:11
37 1004 Morganne Bayliss Harbor Springs Mi F20-24 (2) 1:09:37.1 11:13
38 1029 Tracey Gibson Dafter Mi F45-49 (5) 1:09:56.0 11:16
39 1047 Katelyn Kloss Alanson Mi F25-29 (4) 1:10:07.7 11:18
40 1101 Alicia Wallace Harbor Springs Mi F35-39 (2) 1:10:21.1 11:20
41 1080 Kjersten Refsland Shelby Township Mi F25-29 (5) 1:10:45.7 11:24
42 1039 Laura Igoe Grand Rapids Mi F35-39 (3) 1:10:54.9 11:26
43 1009 Courtney Brown Ada Mi F35-39 (4) 1:10:54.9 11:26
44 1046 Amy Kitscher Petoskey Mi F35-39 (5) 1:11:41.4 11:33
45 1116 Caitlin Adams Indianapolis In F25-29 (6) 1:12:09.5 11:38
46 1117 Karabelski Kathryn Plymouth Mi F30-34 (8) 1:12:41.5 11:43
47 1043 Diane Kaplanis Fort Wayne In F50-54 (7) 1:12:53.1 11:45
48 1016 Amy Colthorp Grandville Mi F35-39 (6) 1:13:39.1 11:52
49 1100 Sue Vuyst Wyoming Mi F50-54 (8) 1:13:39.5 11:52
50 1088 Molly Schoenberg Dexter Mi F20-24 (3) 1:15:09.7 12:07
51 1074 Kathryn Piaskowski Rochester Hills Mi F40-44 (4) 1:15:11.6 12:07
52 1005 Virginia Bergamo Dexter Mi F50-54 (9) 1:15:13.4 12:07
53 1059 Kate Marshall Petoskey Mi F65-69 (2) 1:19:57.9 12:53
54 1091 Jenny Smercina Petoskey Mi F25-29 (7) 1:22:12.0 13:15
55 1008 Judie Bowen Portage Mi F50-54 (10) 1:24:50.7 13:41
56 1075 Lisa Pike Pellston Mi F35-39 (7) 1:26:23.1 13:55
57 1061 Belinda Mcguiness Pleasanton Ca F50-54 (11) 1:27:15.6 14:04
58 1062 Peri Mcguiness Harbor Springs Mi F55-59 (4) 1:27:15.7 14:04
59 1081 Aimee Russell Brutus Mi F35-39 (8) 1:33:54.4 15:08
60 1109 Dewindt Megan Petoskey Mi F35-39 (9) 1:33:54.5 15:08
61 1072 Nikki Nemec Petoskey Mi F35-39 (10) 1:33:55.0 15:08
62 1096 Louise K Thompson Charlevoix Mi F70+ (1) 1:36:53.2 15:37
63 1001 Marcia Ames Harbor Springs Mi F70+ (2) 1:43:36.4 16:42
64 1027 Marion Fearon Harbor Springs Mi F70+ (3) 1:43:36.5 16:42
65 1006 Claudia Berman Harbor Springs Mi F65-69 (3) 1:43:36.8 16:42
66 1048 Maureen Lenihan Harbor Springs Mi F45-49 (6) 1:44:00.2 16:46
67 1094 Ellen Swengel Petoskey Mi F60-64 (2) 1:44:18.3 16:49
Male
1 1037 Chad Huizinga Byron Center Mi M25-29 (*) 0:43:09.1 6:57
2 1064 Thomas Mellema Jenison Mi M20-24 (*) 0:44:20.9 7:09
3 1063 David Mellema Grandville Mi M20-24 (*) 0:45:55.6 7:24
4 1038 Marty Huizinga Grand Rapids Mi M25-29 (1) 0:49:45.2 8:01
5 1051 Dale Lewis Petoskey Mi M55-59 (1) 0:49:52.8 8:02
6 1112 Drier Dale Levering Mi M40-44 (1) 0:50:57.1 8:13
7 1077 Nolen Pulliam Harbor Springs Mi M20-24 (1) 0:51:46.6 8:21
8 1083 Paul Schemanski Petoskey Mi M50-54 (1) 0:52:30.9 8:28
9 1092 Michael Smercina Petoskey Mi M25-29 (2) 0:53:40.6 8:39
10 1034 Matthew Hudson Grand Rapids Mi M30-34 (1) 0:56:00.6 9:02
11 1025 Alec Elsen Grand Rapids Mi M20-24 (2) 0:56:03.2 9:02
12 1090 Thomas Simon Ann Arbor Mi M30-34 (2) 0:57:26.3 9:15
13 1066 Stanley Moore Central Lake Mi M45-49 (1) 0:58:13.3 9:23
14 1111 Gerathy Dave Highland Mi M45-49 (2) 0:58:39.3 9:27
15 1036 David Hudson Grand Rapids Mi M60-64 (1) 0:58:55.3 9:30
16 1002 George Barter Beulah Co M60-64 (2) 0:59:52.5 9:39
17 1106 Fox Jeffery Petoskey Mi M45-49 (3) 1:00:13.3 9:42
18 1087 Greg Schoeberlein Macomb Mi M60-64 (3) 1:00:15.1 9:43
19 1021 Michael Diefenbach Harbor Springs Mi M25-29 (3) 1:03:17.9 10:12
20 1023 Jeff Diefenbach Harbor Springs Mi M55-59 (2) 1:03:18.8 10:12
21 1032 Rob Higgins Harbor Springs Mi M25-29 (4) 1:03:30.1 10:14
22 1113 Merz John Clarkston Mi M60-64 (4) 1:04:35.5 10:25
23 1089 Kent Shirley Harbor Springs Mi M65-69 (1) 1:06:02.1 10:39
24 1040 Buzz Jenks Petoskey Mi M65-69 (2) 1:10:15.7 11:19
25 1115 Nicholas Adams Indianapolis In M25-29 (5) 1:12:09.5 11:38
26 1020 Danny Denny South Lyon Mi M50-54 (2) 1:19:14.4 12:46
27 1095 Tom Swengel Petoskey Mi M60-64 (5) 1:44:19.5 16:49
28 1012 William Campbell Vero Beach Fl M60-64 (6) 1:57:46.5 18:59
Number of records: 95