2014 Genesys Athletic Club Dash for a Difference

back to results

Sep. 27, 2014

2014 Genesys Athletic Club Dash for a Difference
Grand Blanc, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


5K RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Mike Scannell Grand Blanc 52 16:54 5:27

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 Madeline Horton Otisville 13 21:03 6:47

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Jeff Walls Grand Blanc 43 18:57 6:06

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 22 Rosie Marano Grand Blanc 51 23:13 7:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 Jacob Teeple Grand Blanc 10 20:39 6:39
2 9 Joey Gilbert Fenton 11 21:03 6:47
3 12 Matthew Hart Grand Blanc 12 21:32 6:56
4 84 Eli Slangor Grand Blanc 11 31:18 10:05
5 101 Christopher Buck Burton 8 33:03 10:39
6 104 Zachary Michelson Grand Blanc 9 33:12 10:42
7 133 Bryce Hollenbeck Flint 6 37:17 12:00
8 145 Alexander Mannor Grand Blanc 6 40:24 13:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 52 Jordyn Bommersbach Holly 10 27:19 8:48
2 79 Lydia Naegle Grand Blanc 12 30:48 9:55
3 83 Rosie Caldwell Grand Blanc 10 31:06 10:01
4 91 Sydney Bommersbach Holly 12 31:52 10:16
5 160 Addison Hollenbeck Flint 6 51:13 16:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 75 Sean Caldwell Grand Blanc 13 30:29 9:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 56 Aranda Jabiro Grand Blanc 15 27:37 8:54
2 61 Destiny Plair Grand Blanc 15 28:24 9:09
3 142 Catherine Jenkins Fenton 13 40:18 12:59
4 161 Emily Rose Flint 14 51:14 16:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 21 Jarius Shumpert Grand Blanc 16 22:55 7:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 Cody Campbell Swartz Creek 22 19:11 6:11
2 34 Brian Gebhart Flint 20 24:57 8:02
3 155 Taylor Kasper Flint 23 45:00 14:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 78 Anna Cobb Flint 23 30:45 9:54
2 111 Allison Baade Grand Blanc 22 33:47 10:53
3 154 Amanda Kasper Flint 23 44:59 14:29
4 158 Kristina Udell Fenton 21 47:19 15:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Corey Otis Grand Blanc 28 20:29 6:36
2 29 Ryan Cobb Grand Blanc 26 24:29 7:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 36 Erin Holdren-Otis Grand Blanc 28 25:24 8:11
2 41 Chelsea Acker Fenton 28 25:53 8:20
3 129 Lauren Holaly-Zembo Grand Blanc 29 37:04 11:56

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 68 Noah Morgan Linden 30 29:35 9:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 14 Whitney Parr Grand Blanc 30 21:53 7:03
2 48 Valerie Szyarto Grand Blanc 33 27:07 8:44
3 59 Christy Flory Grand Blanc 34 27:59 9:01
4 60 Amanda Sherwood Clio 34 28:08 9:04
5 93 Michele Griffin Durand 31 32:08 10:21
6 131 Shannon Gardner Grand Blanc 33 37:16 12:00
7 132 Lindsay Hollenbeck Flint 33 37:16 12:00
8 135 Caitlin Dodge Oxford 33 37:20 12:01
9 138 Amanda Sherwood Clio 34 38:25 12:22
10 156 Colleen Niedzwiecki Grand Blanc 31 47:00 15:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 Brently Collins Flushing 36 21:06 6:48
2 15 Bradley Trent Linden 38 21:53 7:03
3 18 Kevin Youngs Grand Blanc 36 22:38 7:18
4 25 Ryan T Londrigan Grand Blanc 39 23:36 7:36
5 28 Brett Deweese Linden 38 24:09 7:47
6 40 Chris Shephard Grand Blanc 37 25:47 8:18
7 58 Mitch Kowalsky Grand Blanc 38 27:55 9:00
8 65 Greg Flory Grand Blanc 38 29:23 9:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 13 Sarah Springer Swartz Creek 36 21:38 6:58
2 39 Jenni Wolgast Swartz Creek 35 25:42 8:17
3 42 Charisse Hook Linden 35 26:07 8:25
4 43 Melissa Ehrmantraut Otisville 37 26:14 8:27
5 64 Dana Knapp Holly 38 29:04 9:22
6 67 Melissa Bard Grand Blanc 35 29:32 9:31
7 71 Stephanie Remley White Lake 36 29:56 9:39
8 77 Rochelle Wilson Flint 38 30:41 9:53
9 80 Heidi McAra Grand Blanc 37 30:55 9:58
10 85 Sarah Slangor Grand Blanc 39 31:23 10:06
11 86 Francie Reno Flint 39 31:27 10:08
12 87 Shiloh Levander Flint 39 31:28 10:08
13 125 Dana Kinch Grand Blanc 38 36:04 11:37
14 128 Courtney Pittenger Davison 39 36:45 11:50
15 157 Leah McMillan Grand Blanc 37 47:05 15:10
16 159 Kari Parkin Grand Blanc 35 49:56 16:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 19 Erick Hong Holly 43 22:45 7:20
2 23 Patrick Buck Burton 42 23:22 7:32
3 30 Michael Skaggs Grand Blanc 43 24:39 7:57
4 44 Eric Geib Holly 43 26:19 8:29
5 51 Andrew Bommersbach Holly 44 27:18 8:48
6 54 Mike Ehrmantraut Otisville 42 27:34 8:53
7 81 David Caldwell Grand Blanc 42 31:06 10:01
8 115 Ryan Michelson Grand Blanc 41 34:04 10:58
9 146 Bob Mannor Grand Blanc 44 40:26 13:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 27 Charity Tomcala Grand Blanc 40 23:55 7:42
2 95 Angela Griffiths Linden 40 32:23 10:26
3 99 Amanda Bastuk Grand Blanc 43 32:55 10:36
4 121 Lorelei Smith Flint 42 35:27 11:25
5 127 Stacie Bommersbach Holly 42 36:18 11:42
6 137 Marie Vanhorn Grand Blanc 41 38:17 12:20
7 141 Laura Banks Flint 44 39:47 12:49
8 147 Juli Franks Clio 44 41:14 13:17
9 150 Kelli Vansickle Goodrich 43 42:16 13:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Russ Faulker Grand Blanc 48 19:49 6:23
2 17 David Foutch Flint 48 22:12 7:09
3 26 John Tosto Flint 47 23:36 7:36
4 32 Dale Bair Houghton Lake 46 24:50 8:00
5 38 Everett Centerwall III Flint 47 25:36 8:15
6 92 Mustafa Kothari Holly 45 32:02 10:19
7 130 Jiim Brownrigg North Branch 46 37:04 11:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 45 Laurie White Grand Blanc 48 26:47 8:38
2 57 Jennifer Tews Ortonville 46 27:48 8:57
3 90 Annette Fechik Flint 45 31:52 10:16
4 110 Toni Toll Flint 49 33:43 10:52
5 126 Carrol Ruff-Gilbert Fenton 45 36:05 11:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 Michael Suski Grand Blanc 53 20:34 6:38
2 16 Floyd Devoe Gaines 51 22:03 7:06
3 33 Bryon Matthews Grand Blanc 50 24:52 8:01
4 72 Rick Samassa Holly 53 30:24 9:48
5 103 Rich Pierce Grand Blanc 51 33:07 10:40
6 140 Joe Gilbert Fenton 52 39:40 12:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 37 Robin Hoeffel Goodrich 50 25:30 8:13
2 55 Wendy Dove Swartz Creek 50 27:36 8:53
3 74 Sheri Samassa Holly 52 30:25 9:48
4 89 Patricia Ledwick Clio 54 31:51 10:16
5 98 Bridget Edwards Flint 53 32:51 10:35
6 102 Hannah Wallace Grand Blanc 54 33:06 10:40
7 107 Lois Showalter Clarkston 54 33:23 10:45
8 109 Karen Seeley Flint 53 33:39 10:50
9 112 Patricia Slater Grand Blanc 54 33:47 10:53
10 117 Lori Cobb Flint 50 34:20 11:03
11 143 Laurie Pierce Grand Blanc 52 40:18 12:59
12 144 Carol Halligan Grand Blanc 51 40:18 12:59
13 148 Eadie Hyde Clio 52 41:14 13:17
14 149 Joi Cobb Grand Blanc 52 42:05 13:33
15 152 Renee Bradford Auburn Hills 53 43:24 13:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 Jack Delong Owosso 56 21:10 6:49
2 24 Richard Hilliard Grand Blanc 55 23:32 7:35
3 35 Joe Langston Flushing 58 25:17 8:09
4 62 Larry Martin Flushing 57 28:26 9:09
5 63 Lowell Showalter Clarkston 57 28:40 9:14
6 66 Grant Powers Grand Blanc 56 29:29 9:30
7 76 Bill Farrington Davison 55 30:35 9:51
8 82 Paul Wright Burton 58 31:06 10:01
9 134 Tim Granger Columbiaville 56 37:20 12:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 50 Kristina Hilliard Grand Blanc 55 27:16 8:47
2 73 Debra Knust Brighton 57 30:24 9:48
3 108 Kristy Showerman Burton 57 33:23 10:45
4 114 Leslie Yanez Linden 58 33:57 10:56
5 118 Melody Henry Mount Morris 55 34:32 11:07
6 119 Pam Nelson Flint 55 35:18 11:22
7 120 Kimberly Green Davison 55 35:25 11:25
8 122 Sandy Mowl Burton 58 35:45 11:31
9 123 Lynne Peterson Flint 59 35:59 11:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 46 Dan Badgley Clarkston 60 26:54 8:40
2 97 Mike Coates Davison 63 32:37 10:31
3 136 Tom Salvador Flint 64 37:37 12:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 94 Dianne Thiel-Harris Fenton 60 32:16 10:24
2 105 Joan Simpson Flint 62 33:19 10:44
3 106 Ann Chlebnik Goodrich 61 33:22 10:45
4 113 Victoria Salvador Flint 61 33:52 10:55
5 116 Suzanne Hutto Fenton 61 34:05 10:59
6 151 Glenda Muench Mt. Morris 61 43:24 13:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 20 Fred Smith Flint 66 22:48 7:21
2 31 David Pichey Flint 69 24:49 8:00
3 49 George Gray Flushing 66 27:15 8:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 124 Velma Williams Flint 66 35:59 11:35
2 153 Ginny Short Montrose 69 44:27 14:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 47 Charles Bagwell Grand Blanc 70 27:05 8:44
2 53 Norman Hart Davison 72 27:21 8:49
3 70 Tom Selby Kingston 70 29:37 9:33
4 88 William Swift Holly 71 31:29 10:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 96 Shirley Larsen Grand Blanc 71 32:30 10:28
2 139 Maureen Schisler Gaines 72 39:26 12:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 69 Herman Graham Jr Flint 83 29:35 9:32
2 100 Glen Larsen Grand Blanc 82 32:58 10:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 89
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: NO AGE
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: NO AGE
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====



5K WALK AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 Gregory Jenkins Flint 59 32:23 10:26

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 2 Emily Bullen Clarkston 22 35:27 11:25

MALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 3 Joseph Griffin Grand Blanc 65 36:08 11:38

FEMALE MASTERS WINNER
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 Melinda Branham Clio 43 36:17 11:41

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 64 Caleb Clift Grand Blanc 9 50:44 16:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 70 Hannah Clift Grand Blanc 11 52:37 16:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 78 Joshua Clift Grand Blanc 13 54:10 17:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 72 Abigail Clift Grand Blanc 15 52:46 17:00
2 73 Rebekah Lynch Gaines 14 52:47 17:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 34 Chris Szyarto Grand Blanc 39 43:39 14:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 6 Jonelle Ross Burton 35 36:44 11:50
2 65 Devon Batzloff Flint 35 51:00 16:26
3 66 Alissa McKinstry North Branch 35 51:01 16:26

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 24 Amy Rosen Farmington Hills 44 41:08 13:15
2 74 Jason Clift Grand Blanc 43 52:47 17:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 69 Marcetta Wood Grand Blanc 40 52:23 16:52
2 75 Catherine Hatton Flint 42 52:55 17:03
3 79 Diane Clift Grand Blanc 43 54:12 17:27

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 16 Kristine Moore Byron 48 40:21 13:00
2 39 Laura Durfee Fenton 48 44:29 14:20
3 45 Candy Vansickle Linden 49 45:50 14:46
4 52 Elizabeth Rice Lapeer 47 47:11 15:12
5 81 Vijay Sayal Grand Blanc 49 56:15 18:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 13 Mike McPherson Swartz Creek 52 39:11 12:37
2 29 Larry Launstein Jr Flushing 53 42:03 13:33
3 47 Randall Gage Grand Blanc 53 45:57 14:48
4 71 Alan Penskar Flint 54 52:42 16:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 7 Nicki Kray Dryden 52 37:16 12:00
2 14 Eileen Bullen Clarkston 51 39:20 12:40
3 18 Denise Udell Fenton 53 40:31 13:03
4 31 Lori Acha Grand Blanc 51 42:22 13:39
5 49 Barbara Wilson Flint 53 46:56 15:07
6 55 Tammy Beck Fenton 52 48:37 15:40
7 56 Sharman Gilmour Grand Blanc 53 48:38 15:40
8 61 Mary Jane Ockert Davison 52 49:58 16:05
9 76 Theresa Kelly Grand Blanc 54 53:55 17:22
10 80 Cindy Carskadon Swartz Creek 52 55:43 17:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 9 William Ogle Grand Blanc 55 38:06 12:16
2 25 Clark Headrick Clarkston 56 41:24 13:20
3 77 Michael Kelly Grand Blanc 57 53:56 17:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 Denise Brady Grand Blanc 58 38:29 12:24
2 20 Betty Cummings Grand Blanc 58 40:43 13:07
3 26 Sherry Quijano Byron 56 41:26 13:21
4 40 Loretta Lane Flint 56 44:44 14:25
5 41 Helena Kurowski Flint 58 44:49 14:26
6 43 Cindy Hill Clio 56 45:13 14:34
7 46 Kathleen Sheehy Flint 55 45:51 14:46
8 58 Darla Orr Grand Blanc 55 49:08 15:49
9 60 Karen Tippen Clio 59 49:54 16:04
10 62 Betsy Aderholdt Grand Blanc 56 50:17 16:12
11 67 Jane R Nemitz Flint 57 52:12 16:49
12 83 Nanette Lalone Waterford 59 58:32 18:51
13 86 Linda Aarni Ortonville 55 1:00:44 19:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 11 Lester Brady Grand Blanc 61 38:30 12:24
2 15 Jim Turbeville Clio 61 39:48 12:49
3 30 Edward Chandler Grand Blanc 61 42:17 13:37
4 35 Bob Hill Clio 62 44:05 14:12
5 63 Ron Sears Grand Blanc 60 50:18 16:12
6 87 Terry Duggins Flint 61 1:00:44 19:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 12 Diane S Jerichow Flushing 62 38:53 12:32
2 22 Gail Bair Lennon 63 40:53 13:10
3 36 Deborah Nothhelfer Goodrich 60 44:13 14:14
4 37 Hattie Christian Grand Blanc 64 44:14 14:15
5 38 Karen Badgley Clarkston 60 44:28 14:19
6 48 Vanita Mitchell Flint 60 46:51 15:05
7 53 Mary Beth Balaze Davison 63 47:11 15:12
8 54 Gwen Szyarto Grand Blanc 64 48:17 15:33
9 59 Karen O'Neill Davison 61 49:54 16:04
10 82 Sue Hendrix Grand Blanc 62 56:17 18:08
11 85 Deborah Jones Flint 62 59:36 19:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 8 Gary Chisholm Otisville 68 38:05 12:16
2 21 David Ketcham Flint 67 40:52 13:10
3 32 Ted Watson Flint 69 42:30 13:41
4 50 Alonzo Norton Mount Morris 66 47:06 15:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 23 Connie Valliere Mount Morris 68 40:58 13:12
2 27 Jacqueline Elam Flint 65 41:27 13:21
3 28 Leonore Hardison Grand Blanc 67 41:35 13:23
4 33 Vonetta Urquhart Flint 68 43:14 13:56
5 84 Judy Lalone Clarkston 69 58:33 18:51

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 5 Wesley Shumpert Flint 73 36:22 11:43
2 17 Ralph Stingel Flint 73 40:30 13:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 42 Barbara S Swift Holly 71 45:03 14:30
2 44 Maggie Williams Flushing 74 45:37 14:41
3 51 Jackie MacDonald Flint 70 47:09 15:11
4 68 Carolyn Shumpert Flint 72 52:18 16:50

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 57 Marv McLaughlin Flushing 81 48:52 15:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 19 Vicki Paton Swartz Creek 76 40:42 13:07
2 88 Sheila Schweinsberg Flint 80 1:12:30 23:21

MALE AGE GROUP: NO AGE
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: NO AGE
Place Oall Name City Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= == ======= =====

Grand Blanc, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.