2014 Chelsea Invitational

back to results

Sep. 27, 2014

2014 Chelsea Invitational
North Course @ Hudson Mills Metropark, Dexter
Provided by A2 Race Management
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                      Registered to: A2RM, a2racemanagement.com

Chelsea Invitational - 9/27/2014 12:02:35 AM
Hudson Mills Metropark-North Course, Dexter, MI

Boys Junior High 3200 Meter Run
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Colin Kane 8 Dundee MS 11:06.0
2 Nick Couyoumjian 8 Meads Mill 11:15.2
3 Carson Rabbitt 8 Chelsea Beach MS 11:32.8
4 Foster Thorburn 8 Chelsea Beach MS 11:56.6
5 Robbie Oates 7 Honey Creek 12:06.8
6 Spencer Jyawook 7 Honey Creek 12:24.2
7 Jason Moise 8 Chelsea Beach MS 12:29.3
8 Jacob Smedshammer 8 Chelsea Beach MS 12:44.6
9 Josef Seidel 8 Tecumseh MS 12:53.7
10 Parker Hedrick 8 Tecumseh MS 13:06.2
11 Casey McCord 8 Meads Mill 13:06.6
12 Noah Manuszak 7 Tecumseh MS 13:06.8
13 Bryce Groves 8 Dundee MS 13:10.0
14 Cole Thompson 6 Concord MS 13:12.8
15 Brandon DeGracia 8 Chelsea Beach MS 13:13.2
16 Nick Sherwood 7 Grass Lake MS 13:13.4
17 Wesley Wickens 8 Chelsea Beach MS 13:16.2
18 Luke Holton 6 Concord MS 13:22.7
19 Grant Gattoni 7 Meads Mill 13:22.9
20 Johnathan Mikovits 5 Concord MS 13:26.6
21 Cole Wanczek 8 Tecumseh MS 13:29.4
22 Robert Damron 7 Meads Mill 13:31.4
23 Nicholas Case 8 Tecumseh MS 13:35.8
24 Talin Khanna 8 Honey Creek 13:38.2
25 Ben Simon 8 Honey Creek 13:39.1
26 Louis Good 7 Grass Lake MS 13:40.3
27 Dante Silva 8 Meads Mill 13:46.5
28 Curtis Lee 7 Meads Mill 13:46.9
29 Gabe Rosas 7 Tecumseh MS 13:49.1
30 Joseph Norwood 7 Chelsea Beach MS 13:49.3
31 Jack Martin 8 Chelsea Beach MS 13:56.1
32 Mosiah Selassi 7 Honey Creek 13:59.4
33 Brandon Koch 7 Manchester MS 14:06.1
34 Bennett Proegler 8 Chelsea Beach MS 14:07.3
35 Evan Redwine 8 Meads Mill 14:08.5
36 Brendan Cousino 7 Dundee MS 14:09.9
37 Pranav Katari 7 Meads Mill 14:10.1
38 Anto Ritsema 8 Dundee MS 14:12.6
39 Matt Morrell 8 Meads Mill 14:14.2
40 Roman Quesada 6 Honey Creek 14:17.4
41 Barrett Bagby 8 Grass Lake MS 14:18.9
42 Xavier Bargesser 7 Grass Lake MS 14:19.5
43 Nick Matusko 7 Chelsea Beach MS 14:25.1
44 Zander Hartstuff 7 Chelsea Beach MS 14:25.3
45 Owen Pierce 7 Manchester MS 14:29.1
46 Jacob Peterson 8 Tecumseh MS 14:30.6
47 Tommy Versosky 7 Meads Mill 14:31.9
48 Michael Pasiwk 8 Dundee MS 14:32.6
49 Spencer Smith 8 Chelsea Beach MS 14:33.2
50 William Barhite 6 Honey Creek 14:41.5
51 Alex Aldighieri 8 Grass Lake MS 14:41.6
52 Matt Record 7 Concord MS 14:43.9
53 Collin Melnykowycz 6 Honey Creek 14:44.1
54 Zach Cooley 8 Chelsea Beach MS 14:45.1
55 Justin Cooke 7 Tecumseh MS 14:46.4
56 Gabe Gasbarre 8 Chelsea Beach MS 14:55.4
57 Nicholas Fannin 7 Chelsea Beach MS 14:56.5
58 Jaron Innelli 7 Chelsea Beach MS 14:57.9
59 Noah Cook 8 Chelsea Beach MS 15:02.5
60 Ian Penberthy 7 Manchester MS 15:05.8
61 Ian Rick 7 Tecumseh MS 15:09.4
62 Chuckie King 6 Concord MS 15:14.7
63 Mitch Sysko 7 Tecumseh MS 15:20.8
64 Parker Hovey 8 Dundee MS 15:45.6
65 Louie Guthre 7 Chelsea Beach MS 15:58.0
66 Logan Barrett 6 Concord MS 15:59.0
67 Beau Bremer 8 Chelsea Beach MS 15:59.3
68 Nolan Korman 5 Concord MS 16:38.5
69 Matthew Lee 7 Meads Mill 16:38.7
70 Sawyer Northrop 7 Chelsea Beach MS 16:40.4
71 Timothy Torres 8 Tecumseh MS 16:41.0
72 Brendan Maguire 8 Chelsea Beach MS 16:46.6
73 Sam Helmbreck 6 Concord MS 16:49.4
74 Samuel Dannug 7 Honey Creek 16:52.1
75 Jacob Frost 7 Meads Mill 17:00.3
76 Ben Rich 6 Honey Creek 17:07.8
77 Evan Marshall 8 Dundee MS 17:08.5
78 Tyler Hardy 8 Tecumseh MS 17:08.9
79 William Wright 7 Meads Mill 17:10.3
80 Josh Salenbien 7 Dundee MS 17:16.1
81 Nathan Bradley 6 Concord MS 17:28.4
82 Evan Walsh 7 Tecumseh MS 18:10.5
83 Gavin Crawley 5 Honey Creek 19:27.6
84 Dan Lin 7 Chelsea Beach MS 19:47.4
85 Michael Bolt 7 Chelsea Beach MS 19:50.8
86 Seth Rowley 7 Dundee MS 21:53.9



Boys Freshman Sophomore 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rayan Bahri 10 Chelsea 17:30.37 1
2 Justin Detgen 10 Concord HS 17:30.63 2
3 Liam Heaney 10 Chelsea 17:34.01 3
4 James Fedewa 9 AA Gabriel Richard 17:35.71 4
5 Daniel Mikovits 10 Concord HS 17:41.82 5
6 Aaron Davis 9 Williamston 17:47.92 6
7 Bryce Messmann 10 AA Gabriel Richard 18:00.46 7
8 Jack Lacasse 10 Tecumseh HS 18:18.21 8
9 Andrew Putlock 9 AA Gabriel Richard 18:24.21 9
10 Josh Kowalski 9 Chelsea 18:25.45 10
11 Connor Gilbreath 9 Chelsea 18:29.44 11
12 Jeremy Northrop 9 Chelsea 18:29.61 12
13 TJ Kessman 9 Concord HS 18:32.49 13
14 John Muir 10 Williamston 19:12.22 14
15 Nick Rutledge 10 Tecumseh HS 19:14.63 15
16 Ian Thomsen 9 Tecumseh HS 19:18.63 16
17 Connor Grimm 9 Grass Lake HS 19:20.14 17
18 Andy Edwards 9 AA Gabriel Richard 19:22.80 18
19 Schyler Kangas 9 Manchester HS 19:24.28 --
20 Kyuss Maher 10 Concord HS 19:30.96 19
21 Lance Wood 10 Tecumseh HS 19:35.15 20
22 Miles Butler 10 Chelsea 19:35.79 21
23 Ray Vigo 10 Tecumseh HS 19:38.37 22
24 Noah Emery 10 Dundee HS 19:39.80 23
25 James Silbernagel 9 Concord HS 19:50.04 24
26 Rocky Hutchins 10 Concord HS 19:51.01 25
27 Andy Bischoff 10 AA Gabriel Richard 19:56.24 26
28 Alex McDowell 10 Tecumseh HS 19:58.31 27
29 Cole Zimmer 9 Manchester HS 20:30.11 --
30 Jarred Lipnichan 9 Tecumseh HS 20:33.91 28
31 Ben Lige 10 Tecumseh HS 20:35.12 --
32 Skyler Root 10 Tecumseh HS 20:36.69 --
33 Zach Hinderer 10 Chelsea 20:42.75 29
34 Matt Rosolowski 9 Chelsea 20:57.69 --
35 Paul Villa 9 AA Gabriel Richard 21:02.11 30
36 Drew Marten 10 Tecumseh HS 21:29.80 --
37 Alex Lenz 10 Dundee HS 22:02.18 31
38 Josh Behm 10 Dundee HS 22:03.82 32
39 Kirby Hubbard 9 Chelsea 22:21.01 --
40 Avery Iles 9 Grass Lake HS 22:25.56 33
41 Daniel Schulz 10 AA Gabriel Richard 22:29.59 34
42 Lucas Nash 10 Dundee HS 22:42.36 35
43 David Miller 10 AA Gabriel Richard 22:55.01 --
44 Tyler Schultz 10 Grass Lake HS 23:18.47 36
45 Caleb Heemstra 9 AA Gabriel Richard 24:08.90 --
46 James Massey 10 AA Gabriel Richard 24:47.29 --
47 David Forrest 9 AA Gabriel Richard 24:55.70 --
48 Chris McLane 10 AA Gabriel Richard 25:00.14 --
49 Alex Ware 9 AA Gabriel Richard 25:10.67 --
50 Quinn Gross 10 Concord HS 25:30.07 37
51 Kenneth Proshek 9 Concord HS 25:36.05 --
52 Charlie O'Brien 9 Dundee HS 26:25.27 38
53 Alex Dennis 10 AA Gabriel Richard 27:56.01 --
54 Gavin Laforge 9 Williamston 28:41.41 39
55 Josh Wollet 10 Grass Lake HS 28:46.10 40



Boys Freshman Sophomore 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 (4) (5) (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Chelsea 14 1 3 10 11 12 21 29
Total Time: 53:30 Average: 17:49.95 1-3 Split: 56
2 AA Gabriel Richard 20 4 7 9 18 26 30 34
Total Time: 54:01 Average: 18:00.13 1-3 Split: 49
3 Concord HS 20 2 5 13 19 24 25 37
Total Time: 53:45 Average: 17:54.98 1-3 Split: 1:02
4 Tecumseh HS 39 8 15 16 20 22 27 28
Total Time: 56:52 Average: 18:57.16 1-3 Split: 1:01
5 Williamston 59 6 14 39 - - - -
Total Time: 1:05:42 Average: 21:53.85 1-3 Split: 10:54
6 Dundee HS 86 23 31 32 35 38 - -
Total Time: 1:03:46 Average: 21:15.27 1-3 Split: 2:25
7 Grass Lake HS 86 17 33 36 40 - - -
Total Time: 1:05:05 Average: 21:41.39 1-3 Split: 3:59


Girls Freshman Sophomore 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Christina Sawyer 10 Tecumseh HS 19:43.86 1
2 Jesse Jacobusse 10 Chelsea 20:17.91 2
3 Jaclyn Swiderski 9 Dundee HS 20:29.78 3
4 Alexa Quintana 9 Chelsea 20:57.10 4
5 Claire McNally 9 AA Gabriel Richard 20:57.56 5
6 Dana Bodary 9 AA Gabriel Richard 21:07.18 6
7 Gabby Brandonisio 10 Concord HS 21:08.02 --
8 Kristina Ziemer 10 Tecumseh HS 21:09.56 7
9 Grace Rumler 10 AA Gabriel Richard 21:18.15 8
10 Sydney Matusik 9 Chelsea 21:36.11 9
11 Caroline Hirth 9 Chelsea 21:49.14 10
12 Sarah McEllis 9 Grass Lake HS 21:50.85 11
13 Hannah Jones 9 Williamston 21:52.44 12
14 Gabrielle Harris 10 Williamston 22:13.57 13
15 Michelle Jonik 10 AA Gabriel Richard 22:25.82 14
16 Ellie Doman 10 Chelsea 22:27.61 15
17 Ella Suliman 9 Grass Lake HS 22:30.14 16
18 Hope Waidley 10 Grass Lake HS 22:32.68 17
19 Audrey Towler 10 AA Gabriel Richard 22:38.54 18
20 Amberlee Kreis 10 Williamston 22:43.99 19
21 Maria Przebienda 9 AA Gabriel Richard 22:53.19 20
22 Paige Carpenter 9 Dundee HS 23:25.54 21
23 Claire Greidanus 9 Rudolf Steiner 23:30.85 --
24 Hannah Bradshaw 10 Manchester HS 23:32.35 22
25 Crystal Hall 10 Manchester HS 23:33.19 23
26 Amanda Maurer 9 Williamston 23:38.34 24
27 Meghan Campbell 9 Grass Lake HS 23:46.64 25
28 Maggie Tarasow 10 Chelsea 23:49.04 26
29 Maddy Goodin 10 Chelsea 23:53.51 27
30 Maggie White 10 AA Gabriel Richard 23:59.81 28
31 Vanessa Cool 10 Williamston 24:10.15 29
32 Leah Pifer 9 Chelsea 24:15.29 --
33 Rose LaForest 9 Chelsea 24:20.51 --
34 Emily Eaton 10 AA Gabriel Richard 24:40.02 --
35 Emily McCarthy 9 AA Gabriel Richard 24:54.30 --
36 Lauren Plant 9 AA Gabriel Richard 24:54.77 --
37 Rebecca LaCroix 10 AA Gabriel Richard 25:02.32 --
38 Anneliese Stattelman 9 Williamston 25:04.96 30
39 Grace Lounsbury 10 Williamston 25:17.86 31
40 Ellie Falahee 9 AA Gabriel Richard 25:26.56 --
41 Megan Jacobs 9 Manchester HS 25:54.84 32
42 Rachel Fegan 10 Manchester HS 26:07.20 33
43 Katie Weatherford 9 Tecumseh HS 26:18.13 34
44 Emily Alderman 10 Tecumseh HS 26:38.60 35
45 Kennedy Walling 9 Grass Lake HS 27:29.09 36
46 Maria Sapienza 10 AA Gabriel Richard 27:30.58 --
47 Alexis Smith 9 AA Gabriel Richard 28:41.56 --
48 Kendall Brown 9 Tecumseh HS 28:47.89 37
49 Claudia Pierce 9 Manchester HS 28:52.37 38
50 Hannah Gibbs 9 Concord HS 29:19.85 --
51 Zoe Meyers 9 Tecumseh HS 29:30.98 39
52 Theresa Ignatoski 9 AA Gabriel Richard 31:57.83 --
53 Hannah Keinath 9 Dundee HS 32:08.03 40
54 Mary Kennedy 9 AA Gabriel Richard 35:59.83 --



Girls Freshman Sophomore 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 (4) (5) (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Chelsea 15 2 4 9 10 15 26 27
Total Time: 1:02:52 Average: 20:57.04 1-3 Split: 1:19
2 AA Gabriel Richard 19 5 6 8 14 18 20 28
Total Time: 1:03:23 Average: 21:07.63 1-3 Split: 21
3 Tecumseh HS 42 1 7 34 35 37 39 -
Total Time: 1:07:12 Average: 22:23.85 1-3 Split: 6:35
4 Williamston 44 12 13 19 24 29 30 31
Total Time: 1:06:50 Average: 22:16.67 1-3 Split: 52
5 Grass Lake HS 44 11 16 17 25 36 - -
Total Time: 1:06:54 Average: 22:17.89 1-3 Split: 42
6 Dundee HS 64 3 21 40 - - - -
Total Time: 1:16:04 Average: 25:21.12 1-3 Split: 11:39
7 Manchester HS 77 22 23 32 33 38 - -
Total Time: 1:13:01 Average: 24:20.13 1-3 Split: 2:23


Boys Junior Senior 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jesse Hersha 12 Concord HS 16:20.73 1
2 David Trimas 12 Chelsea 16:57.27 2
3 Joe Vermilye 12 Chelsea 16:59.95 3
4 Colin McNally 12 AA Gabriel Richard 17:02.41 4
5 Jeremy Clark 12 Dundee HS 17:11.91 5
6 Miles Fischer 12 Chelsea 17:12.10 6
7 Andrew Waite 12 Tecumseh HS 17:19.42 7
8 Joey Hutchins 12 Concord HS 17:32.86 8
9 Matt Ott 11 Dundee HS 17:36.28 9
10 Jarred Waite 12 Tecumseh HS 17:42.46 10
11 Garrett Smith 11 Williamston 17:43.63 11
12 Grant Robitaille 11 Williamston 17:53.04 12
13 Brennan Smith 12 Dundee HS 17:56.99 13
14 Jeff Case 11 Tecumseh HS 17:57.58 14
15 Campbell Fahle 11 Chelsea 17:58.63 15
16 Steven Smith 12 Dundee HS 18:01.63 16
17 Matt Karls 11 AA Gabriel Richard 18:16.73 17
18 Justin Kane 11 Dundee HS 18:21.47 18
19 John Bowen 11 Williamston 18:25.55 19
20 Gabe Lopez 12 Tecumseh HS 18:49.65 20
21 Roy Schmidt 12 Chelsea 18:54.31 21
22 Jay Briggs 12 Dundee HS 18:55.94 22
23 Mitchell Henschel 12 Chelsea 18:58.37 23
24 Brandon Hock 11 Manchester HS 18:58.84 24
25 Austin Dubes 11 Dundee HS 19:03.59 25
26 Jonah Schultz 12 Dundee HS 19:09.20 --
27 Jesus Amado 11 AA Gabriel Richard 19:10.88 26
28 Cone Abe 11 Chelsea 19:21.86 27
29 Alex Stull 12 Dundee HS 19:23.44 --
30 Clinton Olberg 11 Tecumseh HS 19:24.92 28
31 Matt Proegler 12 Chelsea 19:25.52 --
32 Justin Breitenwisher 12 Tecumseh HS 19:35.78 29
33 Jakob Roberts 12 Concord HS 19:44.54 30
34 Clay Scharboneau 11 Dundee HS 19:49.96 --
35 Will Libs 12 AA Gabriel Richard 19:51.27 31
36 Josh Cole 11 Chelsea 19:55.68 --
37 Sutton Jacobs 12 Manchester HS 19:57.90 32
38 John Beuerle 11 Manchester HS 20:02.17 33
39 Kurt Deutschmann 11 AA Gabriel Richard 20:02.53 34
40 Zach Symanns 11 Dundee HS 20:11.51 --
41 Luke Vandenberg 11 Tecumseh HS 20:14.03 35
42 Noah Goff 12 Williamston 20:18.68 36
43 Jake Kerstetter 11 Grass Lake HS 20:25.95 37
44 Kody Smith 11 Dundee HS 20:31.65 --
45 Sam Olsen 12 Chelsea 20:56.65 --
46 James Bonar 11 AA Gabriel Richard 21:12.38 38
47 Alex Kettwich 12 Concord HS 21:16.73 39
48 Blaine Cytlak 11 Tecumseh HS 21:20.12 --
49 Collin Trainor 11 Tecumseh HS 21:21.05 --
50 Jack Klovoski 12 AA Gabriel Richard 21:31.32 40
51 Caleb Weissman 11 Rudolf Steiner 21:48.23 --
52 David Mikovits 11 Concord HS 21:54.93 41
53 Austin Macomber 12 Grass Lake HS 22:56.00 42
54 Daniel Humphries 11 Grass Lake HS 25:29.50 43
55 Aron Dawley 11 Williamston 27:00.87 44
56 Alek Humphries 11 Grass Lake HS 27:45.36 45



Boys Junior Senior 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 (4) (5) (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Chelsea 11 2 3 6 15 21 23 27
Total Time: 51:10 Average: 17:03.11 1-3 Split: 15
2 Dundee HS 27 5 9 13 16 18 22 25
Total Time: 52:46 Average: 17:35.06 1-3 Split: 46
3 Tecumseh HS 31 7 10 14 20 28 29 35
Total Time: 53:00 Average: 17:39.82 1-3 Split: 39
4 Concord HS 39 1 8 30 39 41 - -
Total Time: 53:39 Average: 17:52.71 1-3 Split: 3:24
5 Williamston 42 11 12 19 36 44 - -
Total Time: 54:03 Average: 18:00.74 1-3 Split: 42
6 AA Gabriel Richard 47 4 17 26 31 34 38 40
Total Time: 54:31 Average: 18:10.01 1-3 Split: 2:09
7 Manchester HS 89 24 32 33 - - - -
Total Time: 58:59 Average: 19:39.64 1-3 Split: 1:04
8 Grass Lake HS 122 37 42 43 45 - - -
Total Time: 1:08:52 Average: 22:57.15 1-3 Split: 5:04


Girls Junior Senior 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Maegen Hopkins 12 Chelsea 19:30.70 1
2 Artemis Eyster 12 Chelsea 19:54.93 2
3 Karana Wickens 11 Chelsea 20:06.85 3
4 Alia Benedict 12 Manchester HS 20:52.68 4
5 Holly Harnica 12 Dundee HS 21:37.12 5
6 Jessica Tebbetts 12 Tecumseh HS 21:40.89 6
7 Nina Sapienza 12 AA Gabriel Richard 22:08.26 7
8 Megan Ivey 11 Williamston 22:09.15 8
9 Grace Glagola 11 AA Gabriel Richard 22:12.55 9
10 Tucker Alchin 12 Williamston 22:47.85 10
11 Carly Bunce 12 Concord HS 23:13.30 11
12 Maria Osentoski 12 Chelsea 23:20.00 12
13 Emma Eisenbeis 12 Williamston 23:45.93 13
14 Rachel Hastings 12 Chelsea 23:51.28 14
15 Sandra Gofton 11 Chelsea 23:58.82 15
16 Elyssa Hedrick 11 Tecumseh HS 24:07.28 16
17 Emily Coscarelli 12 Williamston 24:09.60 17
18 Jessica Sherwood 11 Grass Lake HS 24:10.01 --
19 Makayla Bradley 12 Chelsea 24:12.95 18
20 Claire Vogel 11 AA Gabriel Richard 24:29.19 19
21 Kassidy Zimmer 11 Manchester HS 24:34.67 20
22 Emily Flaherty 12 AA Gabriel Richard 24:36.31 21
23 Elise Borbely 11 Dundee HS 24:43.59 22
24 Katie Seguin 11 Rudolf Steiner 24:43.74 23
25 Clara Mitchinson 11 Williamston 24:50.16 24
26 Sandra Cesco 11 Concord HS 24:55.07 25
27 Kelley Catton 11 Williamston 25:00.36 26
28 Nicole Hebert 12 Williamston 25:10.91 27
29 Therese Benz 12 AA Gabriel Richard 25:43.82 28
30 Allexis Kluisza 11 Williamston 25:58.49 --
31 Melissa Moon 12 AA Gabriel Richard 26:01.83 29
32 Emily Schwarz 11 Chelsea 26:14.34 --
33 Taylor Kinzel 11 Dundee HS 26:19.33 30
34 Kristen Randolph 11 Tecumseh HS 26:25.21 31
35 Brianna Cesco 11 Concord HS 27:19.50 32
36 Allison Vashon 11 Manchester HS 27:34.20 33
37 Caroline Terrill 11 Rudolf Steiner 27:57.65 34
38 Chloe Weise 11 Rudolf Steiner 27:58.30 35
39 Anna Goff 11 Williamston 28:11.82 --
40 Tritia Heemstra 12 AA Gabriel Richard 29:14.99 36
41 Raechal Henman 11 Concord HS 30:33.87 37
42 Julia Schuler 11 Rudolf Steiner 30:38.03 38
43 Sabrina Brown 11 Concord HS 31:04.84 39
44 Emily Parks 11 Rudolf Steiner 31:43.43 40
45 Veronica Correa 11 AA Gabriel Richard 31:46.18 --
46 Ava Douglas 12 Rudolf Steiner 31:47.95 41
47 Raen Wolmark 11 Rudolf Steiner 37:00.51 42
48 Audrey Pierce 11 Manchester HS 46:34.93 43



Girls Junior Senior 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 (4) (5) (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Chelsea 6 1 2 3 12 14 15 18
Total Time: 59:33 Average: 19:50.83 1-3 Split: 37
2 Williamston 31 8 10 13 17 24 26 27
Total Time: 1:08:43 Average: 22:54.31 1-3 Split: 1:37
3 AA Gabriel Richard 35 7 9 19 21 28 29 36
Total Time: 1:08:50 Average: 22:56.67 1-3 Split: 2:21
4 Tecumseh HS 53 6 16 31 - - - -
Total Time: 1:12:14 Average: 24:04.46 1-3 Split: 4:45
5 Manchester HS 57 4 20 33 43 - - -
Total Time: 1:13:02 Average: 24:20.52 1-3 Split: 6:42
6 Dundee HS 57 5 22 30 - - - -
Total Time: 1:12:41 Average: 24:13.35 1-3 Split: 4:43
7 Concord HS 68 11 25 32 37 39 - -
Total Time: 1:15:28 Average: 25:09.29 1-3 Split: 4:07
8 Rudolf Steiner 92 23 34 35 38 40 41 42
Total Time: 1:20:40 Average: 26:53.23 1-3 Split: 3:15


Junior High Girls 3200 Meter Run
===========================================================
Name Yr Team Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 Jocelyn Boote 8 Manchester MS 13:19.39
2 Emma Odle 7 Meads Mill 13:29.82
3 Allison Hughes 8 Chelsea Beach MS 13:32.23
4 Sydnee Liedel 8 Chelsea Beach MS 13:38.56
5 FaithAnn Patania 7 Grass Lake MS 13:46.34
6 Disha Satapathy 8 Meads Mill 13:50.34
7 Jacqueline Taylor 7 Chelsea Beach MS 13:52.19
8 Alyiah Davidson 7 Grass Lake MS 14:09.42
9 Hannah Jyawook 5 Honey Creek 14:10.23
10 Erin Rutledge 8 Tecumseh MS 14:26.12
11 Cassandra Stoner 8 Dundee MS 14:28.67
12 Olivia Olk 7 Chelsea Beach MS 14:39.02
13 Morgan Kurth 7 Chelsea Beach MS 14:40.14
14 Elizabeth Tweadey 8 Meads Mill 14:49.08
15 Katie Selenko 8 Tecumseh MS 14:49.55
16 Kristin Clark 8 Dundee MS 15:01.14
17 Allison Hause 8 Chelsea Beach MS 15:02.89
18 Caitlin Gaydosh 7 Manchester MS 15:12.37
19 Shelby Hay 7 Chelsea Beach MS 15:18.13
20 Elizabeth O'Hotzke 8 Manchester MS 15:19.09
21 Emma Borbely 7 Dundee MS 15:26.18
22 Sydney Barnes 8 Chelsea Beach MS 15:40.23
23 Katherine Eckland 8 Chelsea Beach MS 15:46.79
24 Hailey Neal 7 Chelsea Beach MS 15:49.31
25 Riordan Krause 7 Chelsea Beach MS 15:49.50
26 Mallory Bee 7 Chelsea Beach MS 15:50.67
27 Ava Nelson 8 Chelsea Beach MS 15:52.38
28 Aoife Oates 5 Honey Creek 16:07.46
29 Allison Zigray 7 Concord MS 16:13.38
30 Mazzy Wozniak 6 Honey Creek 16:15.01
31 Paige Bourland 8 Manchester MS 16:23.41
32 Abby Robbins 7 Chelsea Beach MS 16:32.42
33 Isha Gupta 7 Meads Mill 16:39.16
34 Natalie Schneider 8 Chelsea Beach MS 16:49.26
35 Autumn Cole 8 Manchester MS 16:55.43
36 Paige Meisel 7 Meads Mill 16:56.95
37 Hannah vanLoo 5 Honey Creek 17:00.65
38 Ruhi Khanna 7 Honey Creek 17:02.06
39 Jaycee Hutchins 6 Concord MS 17:42.64
40 Jessica Lacy 8 Manchester MS 17:46.44
41 Alexandra Takacs 8 Meads Mill 17:52.91
42 Madilyn Chandler 8 Manchester MS 17:53.99
43 Zoe Borer 6 Honey Creek 17:56.00
44 Terra Rapp 8 Grass Lake MS 17:58.72
45 Amber Korman 7 Concord MS 18:07.92
46 Kayla Silcox 8 Dundee MS 18:13.32
47 Kira Frahm 8 Chelsea Beach MS 18:22.84
48 Kennedy Parker 8 Chelsea Beach MS 18:44.39
49 Myranda Montoye 7 Chelsea Beach MS 18:53.41
50 Katrina Keyser 7 Tecumseh MS 18:53.69
51 Serena Murguia 6 Concord MS 19:05.19
52 Halie Cesco 8 Concord MS 19:06.79
53 Beauchamp Eve 8 Chelsea Beach MS 19:09.48
54 Morgan O'Brien 8 Tecumseh MS 19:23.43
55 Lyric Clawson 7 Dundee MS 19:56.84
56 Paige Hockley 5 Honey Creek 20:29.69
57 Emmy Rhizal 5 Honey Creek 20:34.55
58 Ella England-Longsway 5 Honey Creek 22:00.23