CHSL D2/3/4 Boys & D1 Girls Jamboree #2

back to results

Sep. 23, 2014

CHSL D2/3/4 Boys & D1 Girls Jamboree #2
Provided by A2 Race Management


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: A2RM, a2racemanagement.com

CHSL Jamboree 2 - 9/23/2014 1:54:05 AM
Lake St Clair Metropark, Harrison Township, MI

Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brendan Fraser 10 Notre Dame Prep 16:50.09 1
2 Nathan Mylenek 11 Notre Dame Prep 17:01.06 2
3 Dane Miller 12 Divine Child 17:04.27 3
4 Colin McNally 12 AA Gabriel Richard 17:14.68 4
5 Eli Tukel 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 17:24.96 5
6 Peter Freeman 10 Macomb Lutheran North 17:34.44 6
7 Alexander Petlichkoff 9 Divine Child 17:37.40 7
8 Danny Weglarz 12 Macomb Lutheran North 17:47.65 8
9 David Rose 12 Divine Child 17:49.78 9
10 Drew Guest 11 Notre Dame Prep 18:00.27 10
11 Ryan Manglabnan 11 Divine Child 18:02.32 11
12 Andrew Kohn 11 Divine Child 18:07.79 12
13 Danny Rose 12 Notre Dame Prep 18:12.60 13
14 Bryce Messmann 10 AA Gabriel Richard 18:12.89 14
15 Joshua Fullerton 12 Notre Dame Prep 18:13.19 15
16 James Fedewa 9 AA Gabriel Richard 18:14.86 16
17 Tyler Prisby 11 Macomb Lutheran North 18:18.34 17
18 Marc Crew 11 Cranbrook Kingswood 18:21.69 18
19 Nicholas Fraser 9 Notre Dame Prep 18:24.96 19
20 Matt Karls 11 AA Gabriel Richard 18:25.84 20
21 Nick Hammond 9 Riv Gabriel Richard 18:27.80 21
22 Jack Randles 12 Riv Gabriel Richard 18:36.41 22
23 Ryan Obear 12 Notre Dame Prep 18:37.94 23
24 Will Libs 12 AA Gabriel Richard 18:38.23 24
25 Andrew Putlock 9 AA Gabriel Richard 18:44.85 25
26 Daniel Mazur 11 Divine Child 18:51.24 26
27 David Totten 12 Divine Child 18:54.20 27
28 Sean Gu 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 19:04.68 28
29 Ben Perry 9 Cardinal Mooney 19:09.13 29
30 Yoshki Yamamoto 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 19:10.03 30
31 Brett Hudson 12 Macomb Lutheran North 19:10.24 31
32 Neil Kauffman 11 Notre Dame Prep 19:11.75 --
33 Alexander Leonowicz 11 Notre Dame Prep 19:18.32 --
34 Sam Inloes 11 Cranbrook Kingswood 19:24.33 32
35 Joe Milanov 10 Macomb Lutheran North 19:26.58 33
36 Donavan Wheeler 11 Riv Gabriel Richard 19:29.40 34
37 Michael Look 12 Riv Gabriel Richard 19:31.33 35
38 William Martin 10 Macomb Lutheran North 19:31.57 36
39 Justin Querry 12 Cabrini 19:32.00 37
40 Nick Marcopolio 11 Bishop Foley 19:34.19 38
41 Trevor Smith 10 Macomb Lutheran North 19:34.48 39
42 Conor O'Hara 11 Shrine 19:34.89 40
43 Aaron Wood 9 Macomb Lutheran North 19:36.51 --
44 Kyle Pawloski 12 Shrine 19:36.83 41
45 Nathan Topolewski 10 Our Lady Of The Lakes 19:37.16 --
46 Robert Li 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 19:37.43 42
47 Kyle Solesbee 10 Riv Gabriel Richard 19:40.88 43
48 Peter Stumpo 10 AA Gabriel Richard 19:41.67 44
49 Jesus Amado 11 AA Gabriel Richard 19:42.35 --
50 Nico Bennett-Carpenter 11 Cranbrook Kingswood 19:43.02 45
51 Alex Schneider 10 Macomb Lutheran North 19:43.96 --
52 Paul Romzek 11 Notre Dame Prep 19:50.67 --
53 Kurt Deutschmann 11 AA Gabriel Richard 19:51.33 --
54 Carter Slunick 11 Notre Dame Prep 19:52.23 --
55 Zach Anderson 10 Macomb Lutheran North 19:54.58 --
56 Andy Edwards 9 AA Gabriel Richard 19:58.19 --
57 Dustin Niver 12 Cardinal Mooney 19:59.09 46
58 Will Ballew 11 Notre Dame Prep 20:01.21 --
59 Alec Moylan 12 Shrine 20:03.50 47
60 Scott Rola 12 Notre Dame Prep 20:05.62 --
61 Valentine Vena 11 Divine Child 20:11.88 --
62 Andrew Holten 9 Riv Gabriel Richard 20:14.28 48
63 Eddie Zelek 10 Notre Dame Prep 20:18.51 --
64 Jaques Sirois 10 Riv Gabriel Richard 20:20.11 49
65 Anthony Devroy 11 Macomb Lutheran North 20:23.21 --
66 Emmanuel Mosley 12 Cristo Rey 20:23.93 --
67 George Sawaya 12 Divine Child 20:24.76 --
68 Grant Reichenbach 11 Bishop Foley 20:25.95 50
69 James Archey 9 Notre Dame Prep 20:26.56 --
70 Adam Freeman 12 Cardinal Mooney 20:28.37 51
71 David Adams 11 Notre Dame Prep 20:29.71 --
72 Michael Graff 9 Cabrini 20:31.47 52
73 DJ Oster 12 Bishop Foley 20:33.38 53
74 Andy Bischoff 10 AA Gabriel Richard 20:33.97 --
75 Ka Wai (Edmond) Tsoi 11 Cranbrook Kingswood 20:36.40 --
76 Ryan Peck 12 Macomb Lutheran North 20:36.95 --
77 Dominic Raona 11 Divine Child 20:38.85 --
78 Sean O'Connor 9 Divine Child 20:42.57 --
79 Luke Mullis 11 Notre Dame Prep 20:43.95 --
80 Tyler Ramirez 12 Shrine 20:45.67 54
81 Benjamin Boss 11 Cranbrook Kingswood 20:46.77 --
82 Paul Villa 9 AA Gabriel Richard 20:56.25 --
83 Collin Lambrecht 10 Notre Dame Prep 21:01.54 --
84 Declan Flood 12 Shrine 21:11.02 55
85 Qingyi (Simon) Wang 10 Cranbrook Kingswood 21:12.39 --
86 Carlos Salcido 12 Cabrini 21:15.51 56
87 John Day 10 Bishop Foley 21:17.87 57
88 Michael Pomponio 10 Cabrini 21:20.50 58
89 James Bonar 11 AA Gabriel Richard 21:23.94 --
90 Joey Agro 11 Notre Dame Prep 21:25.30 --
91 Austin Brewis 12 Divine Child 21:34.27 --
92 Tim Augustyniak 10 Riv Gabriel Richard 21:42.72 --
93 Jack Klovoski 12 AA Gabriel Richard 21:46.40 --
94 Cole Misuraca 9 Macomb Lutheran North 21:49.78 --
95 Andre Senerpida 9 Divine Child 21:55.14 --
96 Nathan Kurek 10 Macomb Lutheran North 21:56.14 --
97 Zachary Bernhardt 11 Cardinal Mooney 21:59.53 59
98 Justin Peck 9 Macomb Lutheran North 22:02.97 --
99 Noah Harris 9 Macomb Lutheran North 22:03.37 --
100 Jack Kabara 10 Cabrini 22:06.64 60
101 Hoi Man (Marco) Chu 10 Cranbrook Kingswood 22:06.99 --
102 Nathan Klausner 10 Frankel Jewish Academy 22:13.86 61
103 Ethan Lazzara 9 Notre Dame Prep 22:14.51 --
104 Wyatt Slaughter 9 Cabrini 22:14.78 62
105 Tristan Sirls 9 Cranbrook Kingswood 22:15.64 --
106 Sean Clor 10 AA Gabriel Richard 22:17.03 --
107 Josh Conrad 10 Macomb Lutheran North 22:17.46 --
108 Jeovanni Jimenez 9 Cristo Rey 22:22.10 --
109 Brendon Godin 11 Divine Child 22:23.16 --
110 Brendan Esper 11 Divine Child 22:26.34 --
111 David Adler 12 Frankel Jewish Academy 22:36.03 63
112 Alex Ware 9 AA Gabriel Richard 22:40.23 --
113 Noah McCallum 10 Our Lady Of The Lakes 22:40.84 --
114 David Miller 10 AA Gabriel Richard 22:45.56 --
115 Samuel Leslie 10 Cranbrook Kingswood 22:47.76 --
116 Matt Jana 10 AA Gabriel Richard 22:49.06 --
117 Nikolai Tomassi 12 Cabrini 22:50.39 64
118 Alexander Pawelski 10 Divine Child 22:58.34 --
119 Tyler Kressbach 12 Macomb Lutheran North 23:04.24 --
120 Amir Houston 9 Cristo Rey 23:05.26 --
121 John DeLampy 10 Bishop Foley 23:05.90 65
122 Joshua Berthiaume 9 Cabrini 23:09.54 --
123 Caleb Heemstra 9 AA Gabriel Richard 23:15.75 --
124 Patrick Carey 11 Bishop Foley 23:26.19 66
125 Heng-Yu (Jerry) Chen 9 Cranbrook Kingswood 23:28.28 --
126 Luke Juriga 9 Notre Dame Prep 23:29.53 --
127 Adam Phillips 12 Frankel Jewish Academy 23:31.66 67
128 Vicent Pucillo 9 AA Gabriel Richard 23:32.14 --
129 Brendan Battle 11 Shrine 23:36.78 68
130 Logan Verheyen 12 Notre Dame Prep 23:38.69 --
131 Dylan Smith 11 Divine Child 23:38.89 --
132 James Massey 10 AA Gabriel Richard 23:41.81 --
133 Jeremy Rosenberg 10 Frankel Jewish Academy 23:42.50 69
134 Jonathan Sadocha 12 Macomb Lutheran North 23:43.71 --
135 Jacob Bromm 9 Bishop Foley 23:51.18 70
136 Alex Julson 11 Macomb Lutheran North 24:06.45 --
137 John Powers 10 Bishop Foley 24:13.13 --
138 Alex Klemm 10 Macomb Lutheran North 24:13.97 --
139 Zachary Hoeppner 11 Notre Dame Prep 24:14.74 --
140 Ryan Roose 12 Notre Dame Prep 24:20.46 --
141 Ryan Flaherty 10 Notre Dame Prep 24:22.19 --
142 Matt Solodon 9 Cabrini 24:33.15 --
143 Daniel Carlin 12 Shrine 24:38.90 71
144 Alexander Sobeck 9 Shrine 24:48.63 --
145 Zachary Erwin 10 Our Lady Of The Lakes 24:56.02 --
146 Nicholas Cucchi 10 Cardinal Mooney 24:56.73 72
147 Michael Krivichkin 11 Frankel Jewish Academy 24:59.57 73
148 David Forrest 9 AA Gabriel Richard 25:13.75 --
149 Scott Corbat 9 Macomb Lutheran North 25:29.30 --
150 Hunter Hannan 12 Macomb Lutheran North 25:31.66 --
151 Nicholas Rokosz 10 Cranbrook Kingswood 25:38.73 --
152 Noah Thomas 9 Notre Dame Prep 25:50.84 --
153 John Reichenbach 9 Bishop Foley 25:59.09 --
154 Jacob Barber 10 Cranbrook Kingswood 26:12.97 --
155 Andrew DiGregorio 11 Notre Dame Prep 26:42.43 --
156 Matt Ulicny 10 Bishop Foley 27:00.10 --
157 Julian Campitelle 9 Cabrini 27:04.42 --
158 Daniel Doyle 11 Divine Child 27:16.25 --
159 Alex Dennis 10 AA Gabriel Richard 27:50.90 --
160 Colin Butler 11 Shrine 30:22.65 --
161 Brendan Kelly 9 Notre Dame Prep 33:21.55 --
162 Jacob Mancinotti 10 Notre Dame Prep 34:55.54 --



Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=========================================================================
1 Notre Dame Prep 41 1 2 10 13 15 19 23
Total Time: 1:28:18 Average: 17:39.45 1-5 Split: 1:24
2 Divine Child 42 3 7 9 11 12 26 27
Total Time: 1:28:42 Average: 17:44.32 1-5 Split: 1:04
3 AA Gabriel Richard 78 4 14 16 20 24 25 44
Total Time: 1:30:47 Average: 18:09.30 1-5 Split: 1:24
4 Macomb Lutheran North 95 6 8 17 31 33 36 39
Total Time: 1:32:18 Average: 18:27.45 1-5 Split: 1:53
5 Cranbrook Kingswood 113 5 18 28 30 32 42 45
Total Time: 1:33:26 Average: 18:41.14 1-5 Split: 2:00
6 Riv Gabriel Richard 155 21 22 34 35 43 48 49
Total Time: 1:35:46 Average: 19:09.17 1-5 Split: 1:14
7 Shrine 237 40 41 47 54 55 68 71
Total Time: 1:41:12 Average: 20:14.39 1-5 Split: 1:37
8 Cardinal Mooney 257 29 46 51 59 72 - -
Total Time: 1:46:33 Average: 21:18.57 1-5 Split: 5:48
9 Cabrini 263 37 52 56 58 60 62 64
Total Time: 1:44:47 Average: 20:57.23 1-5 Split: 2:35
10 Bishop Foley 263 38 50 53 57 65 66 70
Total Time: 1:44:58 Average: 20:59.46 1-5 Split: 3:32
11 Frankel Jewish Academy 333 61 63 67 69 73 - -
Total Time: 1:57:04 Average: 23:24.73 1-5 Split: 2:46


Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tessa Fornari 11 Our Lady Of The Lakes 18:32.08 1
2 Gina Patterson 12 Macomb Lutheran North 19:20.89 2
3 Schirin Rangnick 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 19:27.33 3
4 Lauren McGrath 12 Notre Dame Prep 19:53.38 4
5 Allysen Eads 12 Mercy 20:04.70 5
6 Jenna Briney 12 Macomb Lutheran North 20:11.05 6
7 Natalie Baxter 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 20:13.01 7
8 Teresa Diehl 11 Regina 20:23.01 8
9 Olivia Hankey 9 Our Lady Of The Lakes 20:27.55 9
10 Julia Roarty 11 Regina 20:27.75 10
11 Ella Lawson 10 Divine Child 20:31.27 11
12 Stephanie Latos 12 Regina 20:33.16 12
13 Lauren Valentini 11 Regina 20:34.35 13
14 Claire McNally 9 AA Gabriel Richard 20:40.46 14
15 Grace Rumler 10 AA Gabriel Richard 20:45.14 15
16 Anna Getzinger 9 Macomb Lutheran North 20:46.39 16
17 Claire Ford 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 20:46.86 17
18 Mary Pennington 9 Bishop Foley 20:54.48 18
19 Ally Hill 10 Ladywood 21:06.31 19
20 Jenna Cundy 12 Macomb Lutheran North 21:07.32 20
21 Lauren Lytle 10 Mercy 21:14.61 21
22 Ellayna Iaquaniello 12 Divine Child 21:16.84 22
23 Cassidy Wiest 9 Notre Dame Prep 21:24.88 23
24 Hunter Williams 12 Notre Dame Prep 21:26.01 24
25 Nina Sapienza 12 AA Gabriel Richard 21:27.36 25
26 Connor Huggins 11 Ladywood 21:29.14 26
27 Dana Bodary 9 AA Gabriel Richard 21:30.03 27
28 Emily Lynch 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 21:32.62 28
29 Ellie Wallace 11 Notre Dame Prep 21:33.83 29
30 Toni Catalan 11 Bishop Foley 21:35.18 30
31 Clare Brinkman 9 St. Catherine of Siena 21:36.76 31
32 Grace Iaquaniello 10 Divine Child 21:40.11 32
33 Sarah Wilson 11 Ladywood 21:41.55 33
34 Carolyn Ferraiuolo 12 Cabrini 21:43.28 34
35 Jenna Peloso 11 Cardinal Mooney 21:44.50 35
36 Alana Patterson 10 Macomb Lutheran North 21:49.14 36
37 Catherine McLaurin 10 Ladywood 21:50.83 37
38 Samantha Horn 9 Ladywood 21:51.51 38
39 Elli Johnson 10 Marian 21:52.50 39
40 Kelsey Capoferri 11 Regina 21:53.08 40
41 Briana Weglarz 11 Macomb Lutheran North 21:57.11 41
42 Jillian Fenton 11 Cabrini 21:59.18 42
43 Halie Robinson 9 Shrine 21:59.40 43
44 Ashleigh Czewski 12 Regina 22:00.63 44
45 Angelina Yglesias 9 Divine Child 22:01.42 45
46 Veronica Norwood 10 Divine Child 22:02.42 46
47 Megan Miller 10 Macomb Lutheran North 22:03.16 47
48 Casey Lyons 12 Riv Gabriel Richard 22:03.39 48
49 Maria Przebienda 9 AA Gabriel Richard 22:04.30 49
50 Mary Semak 10 Marian 22:04.54 50
51 Natalie Jablonski 9 Divine Child 22:04.98 51
52 Abby Rankin 9 Notre Dame Prep 22:06.37 52
53 Sophia Lamphier 9 Mercy 22:07.70 53
54 Kelly Eusebi 12 Mercy 22:13.72 54
55 Haley Divis 11 Divine Child 22:14.74 55
56 Sarah Grawburg 10 Divine Child 22:16.69 --
57 Katie Lyons 12 Riv Gabriel Richard 22:16.94 56
58 Gabby Schmidt 12 Shrine 22:19.33 57
59 Clara Lichtenberg 11 Shrine 22:19.36 58
60 Claire Seitzinger 9 Notre Dame Prep 22:23.26 59
61 Claire Kelly 10 Marian 22:24.16 60
62 Monica Van Berkum 11 Regina 22:24.73 61
63 Mary Benz 10 AA Gabriel Richard 22:25.42 62
64 Kaitlin McHenry 10 Mercy 22:26.62 63
65 Zoe Baxter 10 Cranbrook Kingswood 22:26.86 64
66 Hanna Burke 12 Cabrini 22:27.82 65
67 Haley Holmes 12 Macomb Lutheran North 22:31.34 --
68 Hannah Odeesh 9 Marian 22:33.57 66
69 Alex Wyeth 11 St. Catherine of Siena 22:34.28 67
70 Savannah Pfeffer 12 Notre Dame Prep 22:43.72 68
71 Katherine Toenniges 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 22:44.61 69
72 Sophia Filipe 10 AA Gabriel Richard 22:47.17 70
73 Eleanor Dolowy 9 St. Catherine of Siena 22:52.58 71
74 Erica Augustyniak 12 Riv Gabriel Richard 22:53.28 72
75 Audrey Towler 10 AA Gabriel Richard 22:53.61 --
76 Erin Haapala 9 Mercy 22:55.38 73
77 Jasmine Browning 10 Regina 22:55.60 --
78 Kasey Schock 12 Divine Child 22:57.46 --
79 Alex Worth 10 St. Catherine of Siena 22:59.30 74
80 Claire Norwick 9 Cranbrook Kingswood 23:03.68 75
81 Kylie Ritchie 9 Mercy 23:06.42 76
82 Sydney Triest 11 Ladywood 23:10.85 77
83 Erin Murray 10 Ladywood 23:11.50 78
84 Madelyne Luddy 12 Shrine 23:11.87 79
85 Genevieve Lilley 10 St. Catherine of Siena 23:15.86 80
86 Catlyn Stark 12 Macomb Lutheran North 23:16.50 --
87 Julia Moss 9 St. Catherine of Siena 23:17.44 81
88 Sammy Soter 11 Divine Child 23:18.40 --
89 Rachel Zauel 9 Macomb Lutheran North 23:20.69 --
90 Amanda Miner 9 Our Lady Of The Lakes 23:23.96 82
91 Bridget Dolowy 11 St. Catherine of Siena 23:24.90 83
92 Madeline Scherle 9 Notre Dame Prep 23:28.84 --
93 Camryn Lozon 10 Riv Gabriel Richard 23:31.21 84
94 Hannah Byrd 11 Notre Dame Prep 23:40.46 --
95 Irene Dooley 12 Shrine 23:44.74 85
96 Gabby Louwers 10 Regina 23:46.62 --
97 Margaret Skubik 9 Ladywood 23:47.23 --
98 Michelina Partipilo 11 Riv Gabriel Richard 23:47.50 86
99 Michelle Jonik 10 AA Gabriel Richard 23:54.79 --
100 Maggie White 10 AA Gabriel Richard 23:57.79 --
101 Natalie Wilson 10 Mercy 24:09.46 --
102 Caroline Berson 12 Marian 24:15.25 87
103 Colleen Herrmann 10 St. Catherine of Siena 24:16.25 --
104 Julie Laabs 10 Ladywood 24:19.33 --
105 Mallory Demeter 10 Mercy 24:24.67 --
106 Julia Halkey 10 Shrine 24:30.57 88
107 Emily Rapp 12 Bishop Foley 24:31.85 89
108 Renee Fischer 12 Bishop Foley 24:40.24 90
109 Erin Clark 12 Notre Dame Prep 24:50.80 --
110 Katie Bromm 12 Bishop Foley 24:54.68 91
111 Gladys Oster 9 Bishop Foley 25:01.50 92
112 Erin Golden 9 Regina 25:03.41 --
113 Emily McGrath 10 Riv Gabriel Richard 25:15.45 93
114 Chloe Moore 9 Marian 25:17.23 94
115 Madison Fedele 9 Riv Gabriel Richard 25:17.64 95
116 Michaela Lizura 12 Cabrini 25:19.51 96
117 Shannon Kowalewski 12 Riv Gabriel Richard 25:20.97 --
118 Grace Bontrager 10 Shrine 25:22.85 97
119 Adriana Mirabelli 10 Cardinal Mooney 25:31.72 98
120 Kathleen Sharkey 10 Marian 25:35.47 99
121 Maya Bulger 12 Marian 25:40.16 --
122 Kellie Dugan 10 Marian 25:46.45 --
123 Mary Goodrich 12 Cabrini 25:46.98 100
124 Jeanne Lampertius 10 Shrine 25:47.41 --
125 Kari Romkema 9 Our Lady Of The Lakes 25:50.42 101
126 Isabelle Rosentreter 9 Cardinal Mooney 25:56.12 102
127 Britany Gray 12 Marian 26:01.40 --
128 Emma Dietz 12 Cardinal Mooney 26:06.34 103
129 Mary Herrmann 9 St. Catherine of Siena 26:15.02 --
130 Rachel Kramer 9 St. Catherine of Siena 26:19.78 --
131 Sarah Robinson 12 Cardinal Mooney 26:21.88 104
132 Abigail Stumpff 11 Cranbrook Kingswood 26:27.21 --
133 Lina Drozd 11 Cranbrook Kingswood 26:34.67 --
134 Erin Parlow 9 Cardinal Mooney 26:36.52 105
135 Emma Kruse 10 Mercy 26:46.28 --
136 Josie Ware 9 Our Lady Of The Lakes 27:05.09 106
137 Lucille Kline 9 Our Lady Of The Lakes 27:25.64 107
138 Anna Timmis 10 Shrine 27:25.83 --
139 Alexa Graleski 9 Bishop Foley 28:38.09 108
140 Tatum Partrich 10 Frankel Jewish Academy 28:58.24 --
141 Melissa Rios 11 Cristo Rey 29:14.10 109
142 Raquel Solano 9 Cabrini 29:58.22 110
143 Ellie Ward 10 Bishop Foley 30:06.03 --
144 Lindsey Lefebvre 10 Cabrini 31:05.17 111
145 Dayna Katz 9 Frankel Jewish Academy 31:05.72 --
146 Micky Lewalski 11 Bishop Foley 31:07.31 --
147 McKenzie Looney 9 Shrine 31:24.44 --
148 Caroline Kurth 12 Cabrini 32:01.99 --
149 Rachel Daley 9 Bishop Foley 32:48.62 --
150 Tatyana Valvadinos 12 Cristo Rey 33:09.96 112
151 Lisset Hernandez 9 Cristo Rey 34:06.30 113
152 Sophie Curchan 9 Frankel Jewish Academy 35:25.05 --
153 Danielle Silverman 10 Frankel Jewish Academy 35:32.79 --
154 Alexis Fisher 9 Shrine 35:33.02 --
155 Za'Naria Bevelle 11 Cristo Rey 37:18.96 114
156 Mikayla Jarratt 11 Riv Gabriel Richard 37:32.79 --
157 Julia Loria 12 Riv Gabriel Richard 37:35.51 --
158 Jennifer Hernandez 11 Cristo Rey 37:56.53 115
159 Anacristina Iglesias 9 Cabrini 38:26.36 --



Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=========================================================================
1 Macomb Lutheran North 80 2 6 16 20 36 41 47
Total Time: 1:43:15 Average: 20:38.96 1-5 Split: 2:29
2 Regina 83 8 10 12 13 40 44 61
Total Time: 1:43:52 Average: 20:46.27 1-5 Split: 1:31
3 Cranbrook Kingswood 119 3 7 17 28 64 69 75
Total Time: 1:44:27 Average: 20:53.34 1-5 Split: 3:00
4 AA Gabriel Richard 130 14 15 25 27 49 62 70
Total Time: 1:46:28 Average: 21:17.46 1-5 Split: 1:24
5 Notre Dame Prep 132 4 23 24 29 52 59 68
Total Time: 1:46:25 Average: 21:16.90 1-5 Split: 2:13
6 Ladywood 153 19 26 33 37 38 77 78
Total Time: 1:48:00 Average: 21:35.87 1-5 Split: 46
7 Divine Child 156 11 22 32 45 46 51 55
Total Time: 1:47:33 Average: 21:30.42 1-5 Split: 1:32
8 Mercy 196 5 21 53 54 63 73 76
Total Time: 1:48:08 Average: 21:37.47 1-5 Split: 2:22
9 Our Lady Of The Lakes 299 1 9 82 101 106 107 -
Total Time: 1:55:20 Average: 23:03.82 1-5 Split: 8:34
10 Marian 302 39 50 60 66 87 94 99
Total Time: 1:53:11 Average: 22:38.01 1-5 Split: 2:23
11 Bishop Foley 318 18 30 89 90 91 92 108
Total Time: 1:56:37 Average: 23:19.29 1-5 Split: 4:01
12 Shrine 322 43 57 58 79 85 88 97
Total Time: 1:53:35 Average: 22:42.94 1-5 Split: 1:46
13 St. Catherine of Siena 323 31 67 71 74 80 81 83
Total Time: 1:53:19 Average: 22:39.76 1-5 Split: 1:40
14 Cabrini 337 34 42 65 96 100 110 111
Total Time: 1:57:17 Average: 23:27.36 1-5 Split: 4:04
15 Riv Gabriel Richard 346 48 56 72 84 86 93 95
Total Time: 1:54:33 Average: 22:54.47 1-5 Split: 1:45
16 Cardinal Mooney 442 35 98 102 103 104 105 -
Total Time: 2:05:41 Average: 25:08.12 1-5 Split: 4:38
17 Cristo Rey 563 109 112 113 114 115 - -
Total Time: 2:51:46 Average: 34:21.17 1-5 Split: 8:43


JV Girls 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jackie White 12 Divine Child 21:37.38 1
2 Grace Glagola 11 AA Gabriel Richard 22:15.65 2
3 Erin Herrgott 12 Notre Dame Prep 22:33.31 3
4 Julia Cundy 9 Macomb Lutheran North 23:20.32 4
5 Lucy Bemiss 9 Regina 23:26.75 5
6 Claire Vogel 11 AA Gabriel Richard 23:32.13 6
7 Kianna Thomas 12 Regina 23:36.55 7
8 Caroline Oska 12 Macomb Lutheran North 23:52.35 8
9 Anna Vogel 9 AA Gabriel Richard 23:56.24 9
10 Isabella Babbish 9 Regina 24:00.01 10
11 Deema Ujayli 11 Notre Dame Prep 24:03.72 11
12 Christine Scheer 12 Notre Dame Prep 24:05.05 12
13 Emily Eaton 10 AA Gabriel Richard 24:09.68 13
14 Abigail Roman 10 Macomb Lutheran North 24:09.99 14
15 Fiona Gallagher 11 Macomb Lutheran North 24:15.66 15
16 Rebecca LaCroix 10 AA Gabriel Richard 24:16.63 16
17 Laura Murray 11 Macomb Lutheran North 24:20.61 17
18 Ellie Falahee 9 AA Gabriel Richard 24:23.40 18
19 Meredith Griffin 11 Macomb Lutheran North 24:27.21 19
20 Elena Ghezzi 9 AA Gabriel Richard 24:29.22 20
21 Leah Bell 9 Macomb Lutheran North 24:30.02 21
22 Allison Getzinger 11 Macomb Lutheran North 24:31.98 --
23 Allison Mordarski 11 Regina 24:32.85 22
24 Melissa Moon 12 AA Gabriel Richard 24:38.21 --
25 Laura Nemes 12 Divine Child 24:39.18 23
26 Kathleen Van Antwerp 10 Divine Child 24:43.77 24
27 Arianna Allman 10 Mercy 24:48.87 25
28 Emily Eicher 10 Notre Dame Prep 24:53.86 26
29 Mirei Yamamoto 10 Cranbrook Kingswood 24:55.59 27
30 Andrea Pearsall 10 Regina 24:55.82 28
31 Danielle Richardson 10 Macomb Lutheran North 24:56.41 --
32 Claire Schomaker 12 Macomb Lutheran North 25:03.26 --
33 Ashleigh Thomas 10 Macomb Lutheran North 25:04.10 --
34 Emily Mulrenin 12 Notre Dame Prep 25:06.07 29
35 Jillian Ahmad 9 Ladywood 25:07.28 30
36 Lauren Goralczyk 10 Marian 25:07.57 31
37 Lina Farion 10 Marian 25:07.72 32
38 Lara Zammit 9 Mercy 25:09.17 33
39 Grace Wagner 9 Notre Dame Prep 25:16.26 34
40 Ailish Berlin 11 Regina 25:19.34 35
41 Sabrina Isham 11 Notre Dame Prep 25:19.56 36
42 Christine Di Ponio 9 Mercy 25:21.42 37
43 Emily McCarthy 9 AA Gabriel Richard 25:23.48 --
44 Xinyi Wan 10 Cranbrook Kingswood 25:28.67 38
45 Mackenzie Davis 12 Macomb Lutheran North 25:31.18 --
46 Elizabeth Swartz 11 Notre Dame Prep 25:31.96 --
47 Erin Neaton 11 Marian 25:32.19 39
48 Gwendolyn Burke 11 St. Catherine of Siena 25:35.83 40
49 Emily Provencher 9 Macomb Lutheran North 25:37.45 --
50 Molly Riordan 9 Ladywood 25:38.10 41
51 Sarah Richardson 10 Marian 25:39.18 42
52 Addison Merem 12 Divine Child 25:40.27 43
53 Maria Viviano 11 Macomb Lutheran North 25:40.54 --
54 Emily Byrd 9 Notre Dame Prep 25:45.22 --
55 Tai Robinson 10 Divine Child 25:46.41 44
56 Sarah Samsundar 10 Divine Child 25:51.59 45
57 Katherine Swartz 12 Notre Dame Prep 25:52.52 --
58 Gloria Neumann 10 Mercy 25:52.99 46
59 Danielle Gore 12 Macomb Lutheran North 25:53.17 --
60 Rachel Rykwalder 10 Ladywood 25:54.86 47
61 Jordan Prisby 9 Macomb Lutheran North 25:56.88 --
62 Gemma Van Buhler 10 Divine Child 25:58.85 48
63 Sabrina Kloss 11 Notre Dame Prep 26:02.46 --
64 Samantha Schuck 9 Divine Child 26:02.63 --
65 Kelsey O'Brien 10 Divine Child 26:04.08 --
66 Genevieve Morand 9 Divine Child 26:04.96 --
67 Lexi Van Tiem 12 Macomb Lutheran North 26:10.93 --
68 Grace Kanka 9 Regina 26:11.15 49
69 Maria Sapienza 10 AA Gabriel Richard 26:12.88 --
70 Samantha Cooney 10 St. Catherine of Siena 26:16.61 50
71 Therese Benz 12 AA Gabriel Richard 26:18.60 --
72 Marissa Dudek 11 Regina 26:27.93 --
73 Lauren Plant 9 AA Gabriel Richard 26:39.26 --
74 Emilie Reinhardt 9 Divine Child 26:39.48 --
75 Theresa Kasper 10 Macomb Lutheran North 26:41.66 --
76 Rebecca Messiter 9 AA Gabriel Richard 26:42.18 --
77 Sheridan Allen 9 Marian 26:46.23 51
78 Carly Mckeown 12 Macomb Lutheran North 26:46.60 --
79 Nina Michielutti 12 Notre Dame Prep 26:48.04 --
80 Lily McLean 11 Notre Dame Prep 26:48.77 --
81 Michelle Ignatowski 10 Regina 26:57.00 --
82 Jenna Dubois 10 Macomb Lutheran North 27:03.34 --
83 Kaitlyn Smith 9 Marian 27:07.40 52
84 Erika Binroth 11 Cranbrook Kingswood 27:10.42 53
85 Matyson Vlademer 9 Ladywood 27:12.88 54
86 Sophie Sklar 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 27:15.48 55
87 Catherine Gardey 11 Regina 27:17.74 --
88 Alexis Potestivo 11 Notre Dame Prep 27:20.78 --
89 Alyssa Witzleben 11 Divine Child 27:22.15 --
90 Mary Gass 10 Divine Child 27:22.54 --
91 Lindsay Stuef 11 Macomb Lutheran North 27:30.18 --
92 Maya Bulger 12 Marian 27:32.52 56
93 Julia Karana 9 Marian 27:34.69 --
94 Jessie Collins 10 Divine Child 27:34.93 --
95 Grace Holbert 9 Notre Dame Prep 27:43.79 --
96 Madison Carey 10 Marian 27:44.35 --
97 Erin Flaherty 12 Notre Dame Prep 27:46.77 --
98 Mira Housey 11 Notre Dame Prep 27:48.06 --
99 Shelby Marshall 9 Macomb Lutheran North 27:48.31 --
100 Lucy Van Berkum 9 Regina 27:48.51 --
101 Mary Margaret Payne 12 Notre Dame Prep 27:48.67 --
102 Julia Ebben 11 Notre Dame Prep 27:52.76 --
103 Lilah Kole 9 Mercy 28:00.37 57
104 Hannah Hiestand 10 Macomb Lutheran North 28:01.98 --
105 Madeline Weeks 12 St. Catherine of Siena 28:02.80 58
106 Michelle Karls 9 AA Gabriel Richard 28:08.24 --
107 Lily Newcomb 10 Divine Child 28:24.54 --
108 Victoria Mazur 12 Notre Dame Prep 28:32.94 --
109 Jaqueline Caserio 12 Marian 28:35.13 --
110 Anna Czapski 12 Notre Dame Prep 28:41.61 --
111 Mary Clare Pollock 10 Divine Child 28:46.16 --
112 Alexis Smith 9 AA Gabriel Richard 28:47.32 --
113 Edie Metzger 10 Divine Child 28:48.07 --
114 Victoria Smerdon 9 Divine Child 28:49.54 --
115 Isabella Borgula 11 Marian 28:49.95 --
116 Lindsey Patterson 9 Macomb Lutheran North 28:50.44 --
117 Hannah Gracin 10 Regina 28:51.34 --
118 Sydney Pauls 11 Notre Dame Prep 28:52.11 --
119 Cloie Chidiac 11 Regina 28:53.63 --
120 Anna Krolewski 12 Macomb Lutheran North 28:55.02 --
121 Jessica Jana 12 AA Gabriel Richard 28:58.60 --
122 Kerry Christenson 10 Marian 28:59.06 --
123 Ellie Gardey 10 Regina 29:01.37 --
124 Tritia Heemstra 12 AA Gabriel Richard 29:10.01 --
125 Reagan Kazyak 12 Notre Dame Prep 29:14.98 --
126 Grace Kueber 10 St. Catherine of Siena 29:24.10 59
127 Emma Evans 11 Notre Dame Prep 29:29.64 --
128 Liliana Chirco 11 Notre Dame Prep 29:33.26 --
129 Femy Joseph 11 St. Catherine of Siena 29:41.68 60
130 Asabea Kirkland 10 Mercy 29:47.02 61
131 Veronica Correa 11 AA Gabriel Richard 29:49.43 --
132 Kayla Morgan 10 Ladywood 29:53.30 62
133 Melanie Meredith 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 30:05.49 63
134 Amy Dubois 12 Macomb Lutheran North 30:09.88 --
135 Judy Oska 9 Macomb Lutheran North 30:23.46 --
136 Konnie Lin 9 Cranbrook Kingswood 30:30.04 64
137 Sabrina Maniaci 10 Regina 30:30.78 --
138 Janelle Erlingis 12 Ladywood 30:48.50 65
139 Reagan Kelly 11 Marian 31:14.05 --
140 Dahlia Seba 9 Marian 31:31.74 --
141 Dana Hamann 9 Macomb Lutheran North 31:38.22 --
142 Samantha Berger 9 Cranbrook Kingswood 31:43.68 66
143 Anna Hein 9 Notre Dame Prep 31:50.70 --
144 Kayla Gahlau 12 Macomb Lutheran North 31:52.26 --
145 Addison Finck 10 St. Catherine of Siena 32:17.95 67
146 Mayam Masood 9 Cranbrook Kingswood 32:47.80 --
147 Kathryn Schulz 10 Marian 34:00.68 --
148 Emily Kling 10 Notre Dame Prep 34:17.86 --
149 Megan Guiles 9 Macomb Lutheran North 35:43.60 --
150 Mariam Hana 9 Regina 36:02.94 --
151 Christine Praet 10 Regina 36:17.32 --



JV Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=========================================================================
1 AA Gabriel Richard 46 2 6 9 13 16 18 20
Total Time: 1:58:11 Average: 23:38.07 1-5 Split: 2:01
2 Macomb Lutheran North 58 4 8 14 15 17 19 21
Total Time: 1:59:59 Average: 23:59.79 1-5 Split: 1:01
3 Regina 72 5 7 10 22 28 35 49
Total Time: 2:00:32 Average: 24:06.40 1-5 Split: 1:30
4 Notre Dame Prep 81 3 11 12 26 29 34 36
Total Time: 2:00:43 Average: 24:08.41 1-5 Split: 2:33
5 Divine Child 135 1 23 24 43 44 45 48
Total Time: 2:02:28 Average: 24:29.41 1-5 Split: 4:10
6 Marian 195 31 32 39 42 51 52 56
Total Time: 2:08:13 Average: 25:38.58 1-5 Split: 1:39
7 Mercy 198 25 33 37 46 57 61 -
Total Time: 2:09:13 Average: 25:50.57 1-5 Split: 3:12
8 Ladywood 234 30 41 47 54 62 65 -
Total Time: 2:13:47 Average: 26:45.29 1-5 Split: 4:47
9 Cranbrook Kingswood 236 27 38 53 55 63 64 66
Total Time: 2:14:56 Average: 26:59.13 1-5 Split: 5:10
10 St. Catherine of Siena 267 40 50 58 59 60 67 -
Total Time: 2:19:02 Average: 27:48.21 1-5 Split: 4:06






RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: A2RM, a2racemanagement.com

CHSL Jamboree 2 - 9/23/2014 1:54:05 AM
Lake St Clair Metropark, Harrison Township, MI


D1 GIRLS



Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Allysen Eads 12 Mercy 20:04.70 1
2 Teresa Diehl 11 Regina 20:23.01 2
3 Julia Roarty 11 Regina 20:27.75 3
4 Stephanie Latos 12 Regina 20:33.16 4
5 Lauren Valentini 11 Regina 20:34.35 5
6 Ally Hill 10 Ladywood 21:06.31 6
7 Lauren Lytle 10 Mercy 21:14.61 7
8 Connor Huggins 11 Ladywood 21:29.14 8
9 Sarah Wilson 11 Ladywood 21:41.55 9
10 Catherine McLaurin 10 Ladywood 21:50.83 10
11 Samantha Horn 9 Ladywood 21:51.51 11
12 Elli Johnson 10 Marian 21:52.50 12
13 Kelsey Capoferri 11 Regina 21:53.08 13
14 Ashleigh Czewski 12 Regina 22:00.63 14
15 Mary Semak 10 Marian 22:04.54 15
16 Sophia Lamphier 9 Mercy 22:07.70 16
17 Kelly Eusebi 12 Mercy 22:13.72 17
18 Claire Kelly 10 Marian 22:24.16 18
19 Monica Van Berkum 11 Regina 22:24.73 19
20 Kaitlin McHenry 10 Mercy 22:26.62 20
21 Hannah Odeesh 9 Marian 22:33.57 21
22 Erin Haapala 9 Mercy 22:55.38 22
23 Jasmine Browning 10 Regina 22:55.60 --
24 Kylie Ritchie 9 Mercy 23:06.42 23
25 Sydney Triest 11 Ladywood 23:10.85 24
26 Erin Murray 10 Ladywood 23:11.50 25
27 Gabby Louwers 10 Regina 23:46.62 --
28 Margaret Skubik 9 Ladywood 23:47.23 --
29 Natalie Wilson 10 Mercy 24:09.46 --
30 Caroline Berson 12 Marian 24:15.25 26
31 Julie Laabs 10 Ladywood 24:19.33 --
32 Mallory Demeter 10 Mercy 24:24.67 --
33 Erin Golden 9 Regina 25:03.41 --
34 Chloe Moore 9 Marian 25:17.23 27
35 Kathleen Sharkey 10 Marian 25:35.47 28
36 Maya Bulger 12 Marian 25:40.16 --
37 Kellie Dugan 10 Marian 25:46.45 --
38 Britany Gray 12 Marian 26:01.40 --
39 Emma Kruse 10 Mercy 26:46.28 --



Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=========================================================================
1 Regina 27 2 3 4 5 13 14 19
Total Time: 1:43:52 Average: 20:46.27 1-5 Split: 1:31
2 Ladywood 44 6 8 9 10 11 24 25
Total Time: 1:48:00 Average: 21:35.87 1-5 Split: 46
3 Mercy 61 1 7 16 17 20 22 23
Total Time: 1:48:08 Average: 21:37.47 1-5 Split: 2:22
4 Marian 92 12 15 18 21 26 27 28
Total Time: 1:53:11 Average: 22:38.01 1-5 Split: 2:23


JV Girls 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lucy Bemiss 9 Regina 23:26.75 1
2 Kianna Thomas 12 Regina 23:36.55 2
3 Isabella Babbish 9 Regina 24:00.01 3
4 Allison Mordarski 11 Regina 24:32.85 4
5 Arianna Allman 10 Mercy 24:48.87 5
6 Andrea Pearsall 10 Regina 24:55.82 6
7 Jillian Ahmad 9 Ladywood 25:07.28 7
8 Lauren Goralczyk 10 Marian 25:07.57 8
9 Lina Farion 10 Marian 25:07.72 9
10 Lara Zammit 9 Mercy 25:09.17 10
11 Ailish Berlin 11 Regina 25:19.34 11
12 Christine Di Ponio 9 Mercy 25:21.42 12
13 Erin Neaton 11 Marian 25:32.19 13
14 Molly Riordan 9 Ladywood 25:38.10 14
15 Sarah Richardson 10 Marian 25:39.18 15
16 Gloria Neumann 10 Mercy 25:52.99 16
17 Rachel Rykwalder 10 Ladywood 25:54.86 17
18 Grace Kanka 9 Regina 26:11.15 18
19 Marissa Dudek 11 Regina 26:27.93 --
20 Sheridan Allen 9 Marian 26:46.23 19
21 Michelle Ignatowski 10 Regina 26:57.00 --
22 Kaitlyn Smith 9 Marian 27:07.40 20
23 Matyson Vlademer 9 Ladywood 27:12.88 21
24 Catherine Gardey 11 Regina 27:17.74 --
25 Maya Bulger 12 Marian 27:32.52 22
26 Julia Karana 9 Marian 27:34.69 --
27 Madison Carey 10 Marian 27:44.35 --
28 Lucy Van Berkum 9 Regina 27:48.51 --
29 Lilah Kole 9 Mercy 28:00.37 23
30 Jaqueline Caserio 12 Marian 28:35.13 --
31 Isabella Borgula 11 Marian 28:49.95 --
32 Hannah Gracin 10 Regina 28:51.34 --
33 Cloie Chidiac 11 Regina 28:53.63 --
34 Kerry Christenson 10 Marian 28:59.06 --
35 Ellie Gardey 10 Regina 29:01.37 --
36 Asabea Kirkland 10 Mercy 29:47.02 24
37 Kayla Morgan 10 Ladywood 29:53.30 25
38 Sabrina Maniaci 10 Regina 30:30.78 --
39 Janelle Erlingis 12 Ladywood 30:48.50 26
40 Reagan Kelly 11 Marian 31:14.05 --
41 Dahlia Seba 9 Marian 31:31.74 --
42 Kathryn Schulz 10 Marian 34:00.68 --
43 Mariam Hana 9 Regina 36:02.94 --
44 Christine Praet 10 Regina 36:17.32 --



JV Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=========================================================================
1 Regina 16 1 2 3 4 6 11 18
Total Time: 2:00:32 Average: 24:06.40 1-5 Split: 1:30
2 Marian 64 8 9 13 15 19 20 22
Total Time: 2:08:13 Average: 25:38.58 1-5 Split: 1:39
3 Mercy 66 5 10 12 16 23 24 -
Total Time: 2:09:13 Average: 25:50.57 1-5 Split: 3:12
4 Ladywood 84 7 14 17 21 25 26 -
Total Time: 2:13:47 Average: 26:45.29 1-5 Split: 4:47



D2

Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brendan Fraser 10 Notre Dame Prep 16:50.09 1
2 Nathan Mylenek 11 Notre Dame Prep 17:01.06 2
3 Dane Miller 12 Divine Child 17:04.27 3
4 Colin McNally 12 AA Gabriel Richard 17:14.68 4
5 Eli Tukel 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 17:24.96 5
6 Peter Freeman 10 Macomb Lutheran North 17:34.44 6
7 Alexander Petlichkoff 9 Divine Child 17:37.40 7
8 Danny Weglarz 12 Macomb Lutheran North 17:47.65 8
9 David Rose 12 Divine Child 17:49.78 9
10 Drew Guest 11 Notre Dame Prep 18:00.27 10
11 Ryan Manglabnan 11 Divine Child 18:02.32 11
12 Andrew Kohn 11 Divine Child 18:07.79 12
13 Danny Rose 12 Notre Dame Prep 18:12.60 13
14 Bryce Messmann 10 AA Gabriel Richard 18:12.89 14
15 Joshua Fullerton 12 Notre Dame Prep 18:13.19 15
16 James Fedewa 9 AA Gabriel Richard 18:14.86 16
17 Tyler Prisby 11 Macomb Lutheran North 18:18.34 17
18 Marc Crew 11 Cranbrook Kingswood 18:21.69 18
19 Nicholas Fraser 9 Notre Dame Prep 18:24.96 19
20 Matt Karls 11 AA Gabriel Richard 18:25.84 20
21 Ryan Obear 12 Notre Dame Prep 18:37.94 21
22 Will Libs 12 AA Gabriel Richard 18:38.23 22
23 Andrew Putlock 9 AA Gabriel Richard 18:44.85 23
24 Daniel Mazur 11 Divine Child 18:51.24 24
25 David Totten 12 Divine Child 18:54.20 25
26 Sean Gu 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 19:04.68 26
27 Yoshki Yamamoto 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 19:10.03 27
28 Brett Hudson 12 Macomb Lutheran North 19:10.24 28
29 Neil Kauffman 11 Notre Dame Prep 19:11.75 --
30 Alexander Leonowicz 11 Notre Dame Prep 19:18.32 --
31 Sam Inloes 11 Cranbrook Kingswood 19:24.33 29
32 Joe Milanov 10 Macomb Lutheran North 19:26.58 30
33 William Martin 10 Macomb Lutheran North 19:31.57 31
34 Trevor Smith 10 Macomb Lutheran North 19:34.48 32
35 Aaron Wood 9 Macomb Lutheran North 19:36.51 --
36 Robert Li 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 19:37.43 33
37 Peter Stumpo 10 AA Gabriel Richard 19:41.67 34
38 Jesus Amado 11 AA Gabriel Richard 19:42.35 --
39 Nico Bennett-Carpenter 11 Cranbrook Kingswood 19:43.02 35
40 Alex Schneider 10 Macomb Lutheran North 19:43.96 --
41 Paul Romzek 11 Notre Dame Prep 19:50.67 --
42 Kurt Deutschmann 11 AA Gabriel Richard 19:51.33 --
43 Carter Slunick 11 Notre Dame Prep 19:52.23 --
44 Zach Anderson 10 Macomb Lutheran North 19:54.58 --
45 Andy Edwards 9 AA Gabriel Richard 19:58.19 --
46 Will Ballew 11 Notre Dame Prep 20:01.21 --
47 Scott Rola 12 Notre Dame Prep 20:05.62 --
48 Valentine Vena 11 Divine Child 20:11.88 --
49 Eddie Zelek 10 Notre Dame Prep 20:18.51 --
50 Anthony Devroy 11 Macomb Lutheran North 20:23.21 --
51 George Sawaya 12 Divine Child 20:24.76 --
52 James Archey 9 Notre Dame Prep 20:26.56 --
53 David Adams 11 Notre Dame Prep 20:29.71 --
54 Andy Bischoff 10 AA Gabriel Richard 20:33.97 --
55 Ka Wai (Edmond) Tsoi 11 Cranbrook Kingswood 20:36.40 --
56 Ryan Peck 12 Macomb Lutheran North 20:36.95 --
57 Dominic Raona 11 Divine Child 20:38.85 --
58 Sean O'Connor 9 Divine Child 20:42.57 --
59 Luke Mullis 11 Notre Dame Prep 20:43.95 --
60 Benjamin Boss 11 Cranbrook Kingswood 20:46.77 --
61 Paul Villa 9 AA Gabriel Richard 20:56.25 --
62 Collin Lambrecht 10 Notre Dame Prep 21:01.54 --
63 Qingyi (Simon) Wang 10 Cranbrook Kingswood 21:12.39 --
64 James Bonar 11 AA Gabriel Richard 21:23.94 --
65 Joey Agro 11 Notre Dame Prep 21:25.30 --
66 Austin Brewis 12 Divine Child 21:34.27 --
67 Jack Klovoski 12 AA Gabriel Richard 21:46.40 --
68 Cole Misuraca 9 Macomb Lutheran North 21:49.78 --
69 Andre Senerpida 9 Divine Child 21:55.14 --
70 Nathan Kurek 10 Macomb Lutheran North 21:56.14 --
71 Justin Peck 9 Macomb Lutheran North 22:02.97 --
72 Noah Harris 9 Macomb Lutheran North 22:03.37 --
73 Hoi Man (Marco) Chu 10 Cranbrook Kingswood 22:06.99 --
74 Ethan Lazzara 9 Notre Dame Prep 22:14.51 --
75 Tristan Sirls 9 Cranbrook Kingswood 22:15.64 --
76 Sean Clor 10 AA Gabriel Richard 22:17.03 --
77 Josh Conrad 10 Macomb Lutheran North 22:17.46 --
78 Brendon Godin 11 Divine Child 22:23.16 --
79 Brendan Esper 11 Divine Child 22:26.34 --
80 Alex Ware 9 AA Gabriel Richard 22:40.23 --
81 David Miller 10 AA Gabriel Richard 22:45.56 --
82 Samuel Leslie 10 Cranbrook Kingswood 22:47.76 --
83 Matt Jana 10 AA Gabriel Richard 22:49.06 --
84 Alexander Pawelski 10 Divine Child 22:58.34 --
85 Tyler Kressbach 12 Macomb Lutheran North 23:04.24 --
86 Caleb Heemstra 9 AA Gabriel Richard 23:15.75 --
87 Heng-Yu (Jerry) Chen 9 Cranbrook Kingswood 23:28.28 --
88 Luke Juriga 9 Notre Dame Prep 23:29.53 --
89 Vicent Pucillo 9 AA Gabriel Richard 23:32.14 --
90 Logan Verheyen 12 Notre Dame Prep 23:38.69 --
91 Dylan Smith 11 Divine Child 23:38.89 --
92 James Massey 10 AA Gabriel Richard 23:41.81 --
93 Jonathan Sadocha 12 Macomb Lutheran North 23:43.71 --
94 Alex Julson 11 Macomb Lutheran North 24:06.45 --
95 Alex Klemm 10 Macomb Lutheran North 24:13.97 --
96 Zachary Hoeppner 11 Notre Dame Prep 24:14.74 --
97 Ryan Roose 12 Notre Dame Prep 24:20.46 --
98 Ryan Flaherty 10 Notre Dame Prep 24:22.19 --
99 David Forrest 9 AA Gabriel Richard 25:13.75 --
100 Scott Corbat 9 Macomb Lutheran North 25:29.30 --
101 Hunter Hannan 12 Macomb Lutheran North 25:31.66 --
102 Nicholas Rokosz 10 Cranbrook Kingswood 25:38.73 --
103 Noah Thomas 9 Notre Dame Prep 25:50.84 --
104 Jacob Barber 10 Cranbrook Kingswood 26:12.97 --
105 Andrew DiGregorio 11 Notre Dame Prep 26:42.43 --
106 Daniel Doyle 11 Divine Child 27:16.25 --
107 Alex Dennis 10 AA Gabriel Richard 27:50.90 --
108 Brendan Kelly 9 Notre Dame Prep 33:21.55 --
109 Jacob Mancinotti 10 Notre Dame Prep 34:55.54 --



Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=========================================================================
1 Notre Dame Prep 41 1 2 10 13 15 19 21
Total Time: 1:28:18 Average: 17:39.45 1-5 Split: 1:24
2 Divine Child 42 3 7 9 11 12 24 25
Total Time: 1:28:42 Average: 17:44.32 1-5 Split: 1:04
3 AA Gabriel Richard 76 4 14 16 20 22 23 34
Total Time: 1:30:47 Average: 18:09.30 1-5 Split: 1:24
4 Macomb Lutheran North 89 6 8 17 28 30 31 32
Total Time: 1:32:18 Average: 18:27.45 1-5 Split: 1:53
5 Cranbrook Kingswood 105 5 18 26 27 29 33 35
Total Time: 1:33:26 Average: 18:41.14 1-5 Split: 2:00


Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Gina Patterson 12 Macomb Lutheran North 19:20.89 1
2 Schirin Rangnick 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 19:27.33 2
3 Lauren McGrath 12 Notre Dame Prep 19:53.38 3
4 Jenna Briney 12 Macomb Lutheran North 20:11.05 4
5 Natalie Baxter 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 20:13.01 5
6 Ella Lawson 10 Divine Child 20:31.27 6
7 Claire McNally 9 AA Gabriel Richard 20:40.46 7
8 Grace Rumler 10 AA Gabriel Richard 20:45.14 8
9 Anna Getzinger 9 Macomb Lutheran North 20:46.39 9
10 Claire Ford 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 20:46.86 10
11 Jenna Cundy 12 Macomb Lutheran North 21:07.32 11
12 Ellayna Iaquaniello 12 Divine Child 21:16.84 12
13 Cassidy Wiest 9 Notre Dame Prep 21:24.88 13
14 Hunter Williams 12 Notre Dame Prep 21:26.01 14
15 Nina Sapienza 12 AA Gabriel Richard 21:27.36 15
16 Dana Bodary 9 AA Gabriel Richard 21:30.03 16
17 Emily Lynch 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 21:32.62 17
18 Ellie Wallace 11 Notre Dame Prep 21:33.83 18
19 Grace Iaquaniello 10 Divine Child 21:40.11 19
20 Alana Patterson 10 Macomb Lutheran North 21:49.14 20
21 Briana Weglarz 11 Macomb Lutheran North 21:57.11 21
22 Angelina Yglesias 9 Divine Child 22:01.42 22
23 Veronica Norwood 10 Divine Child 22:02.42 23
24 Megan Miller 10 Macomb Lutheran North 22:03.16 24
25 Maria Przebienda 9 AA Gabriel Richard 22:04.30 25
26 Natalie Jablonski 9 Divine Child 22:04.98 26
27 Abby Rankin 9 Notre Dame Prep 22:06.37 27
28 Haley Divis 11 Divine Child 22:14.74 28
29 Sarah Grawburg 10 Divine Child 22:16.69 --
30 Claire Seitzinger 9 Notre Dame Prep 22:23.26 29
31 Mary Benz 10 AA Gabriel Richard 22:25.42 30
32 Zoe Baxter 10 Cranbrook Kingswood 22:26.86 31
33 Haley Holmes 12 Macomb Lutheran North 22:31.34 --
34 Savannah Pfeffer 12 Notre Dame Prep 22:43.72 32
35 Katherine Toenniges 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 22:44.61 33
36 Sophia Filipe 10 AA Gabriel Richard 22:47.17 34
37 Audrey Towler 10 AA Gabriel Richard 22:53.61 --
38 Kasey Schock 12 Divine Child 22:57.46 --
39 Claire Norwick 9 Cranbrook Kingswood 23:03.68 35
40 Catlyn Stark 12 Macomb Lutheran North 23:16.50 --
41 Sammy Soter 11 Divine Child 23:18.40 --
42 Rachel Zauel 9 Macomb Lutheran North 23:20.69 --
43 Madeline Scherle 9 Notre Dame Prep 23:28.84 --
44 Hannah Byrd 11 Notre Dame Prep 23:40.46 --
45 Michelle Jonik 10 AA Gabriel Richard 23:54.79 --
46 Maggie White 10 AA Gabriel Richard 23:57.79 --
47 Erin Clark 12 Notre Dame Prep 24:50.80 --
48 Abigail Stumpff 11 Cranbrook Kingswood 26:27.21 --
49 Lina Drozd 11 Cranbrook Kingswood 26:34.67 --



Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=========================================================================
1 Macomb Lutheran North 45 1 4 9 11 20 21 24
Total Time: 1:43:15 Average: 20:38.96 1-5 Split: 2:29
2 Cranbrook Kingswood 65 2 5 10 17 31 33 35
Total Time: 1:44:27 Average: 20:53.34 1-5 Split: 3:00
3 AA Gabriel Richard 71 7 8 15 16 25 30 34
Total Time: 1:46:28 Average: 21:17.46 1-5 Split: 1:24
4 Notre Dame Prep 75 3 13 14 18 27 29 32
Total Time: 1:46:25 Average: 21:16.90 1-5 Split: 2:13
5 Divine Child 82 6 12 19 22 23 26 28
Total Time: 1:47:33 Average: 21:30.42 1-5 Split: 1:32


JV Girls 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jackie White 12 Divine Child 21:37.38 1
2 Grace Glagola 11 AA Gabriel Richard 22:15.65 2
3 Erin Herrgott 12 Notre Dame Prep 22:33.31 3
4 Julia Cundy 9 Macomb Lutheran North 23:20.32 4
5 Claire Vogel 11 AA Gabriel Richard 23:32.13 5
6 Caroline Oska 12 Macomb Lutheran North 23:52.35 6
7 Anna Vogel 9 AA Gabriel Richard 23:56.24 7
8 Deema Ujayli 11 Notre Dame Prep 24:03.72 8
9 Christine Scheer 12 Notre Dame Prep 24:05.05 9
10 Emily Eaton 10 AA Gabriel Richard 24:09.68 10
11 Abigail Roman 10 Macomb Lutheran North 24:09.99 11
12 Fiona Gallagher 11 Macomb Lutheran North 24:15.66 12
13 Rebecca LaCroix 10 AA Gabriel Richard 24:16.63 13
14 Laura Murray 11 Macomb Lutheran North 24:20.61 14
15 Ellie Falahee 9 AA Gabriel Richard 24:23.40 15
16 Meredith Griffin 11 Macomb Lutheran North 24:27.21 16
17 Elena Ghezzi 9 AA Gabriel Richard 24:29.22 17
18 Leah Bell 9 Macomb Lutheran North 24:30.02 18
19 Allison Getzinger 11 Macomb Lutheran North 24:31.98 --
20 Melissa Moon 12 AA Gabriel Richard 24:38.21 --
21 Laura Nemes 12 Divine Child 24:39.18 19
22 Kathleen Van Antwerp 10 Divine Child 24:43.77 20
23 Emily Eicher 10 Notre Dame Prep 24:53.86 21
24 Mirei Yamamoto 10 Cranbrook Kingswood 24:55.59 22
25 Danielle Richardson 10 Macomb Lutheran North 24:56.41 --
26 Claire Schomaker 12 Macomb Lutheran North 25:03.26 --
27 Ashleigh Thomas 10 Macomb Lutheran North 25:04.10 --
28 Emily Mulrenin 12 Notre Dame Prep 25:06.07 23
29 Grace Wagner 9 Notre Dame Prep 25:16.26 24
30 Sabrina Isham 11 Notre Dame Prep 25:19.56 25
31 Emily McCarthy 9 AA Gabriel Richard 25:23.48 --
32 Xinyi Wan 10 Cranbrook Kingswood 25:28.67 26
33 Mackenzie Davis 12 Macomb Lutheran North 25:31.18 --
34 Elizabeth Swartz 11 Notre Dame Prep 25:31.96 --
35 Emily Provencher 9 Macomb Lutheran North 25:37.45 --
36 Addison Merem 12 Divine Child 25:40.27 27
37 Maria Viviano 11 Macomb Lutheran North 25:40.54 --
38 Emily Byrd 9 Notre Dame Prep 25:45.22 --
39 Tai Robinson 10 Divine Child 25:46.41 28
40 Sarah Samsundar 10 Divine Child 25:51.59 29
41 Katherine Swartz 12 Notre Dame Prep 25:52.52 --
42 Danielle Gore 12 Macomb Lutheran North 25:53.17 --
43 Jordan Prisby 9 Macomb Lutheran North 25:56.88 --
44 Gemma Van Buhler 10 Divine Child 25:58.85 30
45 Sabrina Kloss 11 Notre Dame Prep 26:02.46 --
46 Samantha Schuck 9 Divine Child 26:02.63 --
47 Kelsey O'Brien 10 Divine Child 26:04.08 --
48 Genevieve Morand 9 Divine Child 26:04.96 --
49 Lexi Van Tiem 12 Macomb Lutheran North 26:10.93 --
50 Maria Sapienza 10 AA Gabriel Richard 26:12.88 --
51 Therese Benz 12 AA Gabriel Richard 26:18.60 --
52 Lauren Plant 9 AA Gabriel Richard 26:39.26 --
53 Emilie Reinhardt 9 Divine Child 26:39.48 --
54 Theresa Kasper 10 Macomb Lutheran North 26:41.66 --
55 Rebecca Messiter 9 AA Gabriel Richard 26:42.18 --
56 Carly Mckeown 12 Macomb Lutheran North 26:46.60 --
57 Nina Michielutti 12 Notre Dame Prep 26:48.04 --
58 Lily McLean 11 Notre Dame Prep 26:48.77 --
59 Jenna Dubois 10 Macomb Lutheran North 27:03.34 --
60 Erika Binroth 11 Cranbrook Kingswood 27:10.42 31
61 Sophie Sklar 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 27:15.48 32
62 Alexis Potestivo 11 Notre Dame Prep 27:20.78 --
63 Alyssa Witzleben 11 Divine Child 27:22.15 --
64 Mary Gass 10 Divine Child 27:22.54 --
65 Lindsay Stuef 11 Macomb Lutheran North 27:30.18 --
66 Jessie Collins 10 Divine Child 27:34.93 --
67 Grace Holbert 9 Notre Dame Prep 27:43.79 --
68 Erin Flaherty 12 Notre Dame Prep 27:46.77 --
69 Mira Housey 11 Notre Dame Prep 27:48.06 --
70 Shelby Marshall 9 Macomb Lutheran North 27:48.31 --
71 Mary Margaret Payne 12 Notre Dame Prep 27:48.67 --
72 Julia Ebben 11 Notre Dame Prep 27:52.76 --
73 Hannah Hiestand 10 Macomb Lutheran North 28:01.98 --
74 Michelle Karls 9 AA Gabriel Richard 28:08.24 --
75 Lily Newcomb 10 Divine Child 28:24.54 --
76 Victoria Mazur 12 Notre Dame Prep 28:32.94 --
77 Anna Czapski 12 Notre Dame Prep 28:41.61 --
78 Mary Clare Pollock 10 Divine Child 28:46.16 --
79 Alexis Smith 9 AA Gabriel Richard 28:47.32 --
80 Edie Metzger 10 Divine Child 28:48.07 --
81 Victoria Smerdon 9 Divine Child 28:49.54 --
82 Lindsey Patterson 9 Macomb Lutheran North 28:50.44 --
83 Sydney Pauls 11 Notre Dame Prep 28:52.11 --
84 Anna Krolewski 12 Macomb Lutheran North 28:55.02 --
85 Jessica Jana 12 AA Gabriel Richard 28:58.60 --
86 Tritia Heemstra 12 AA Gabriel Richard 29:10.01 --
87 Reagan Kazyak 12 Notre Dame Prep 29:14.98 --
88 Emma Evans 11 Notre Dame Prep 29:29.64 --
89 Liliana Chirco 11 Notre Dame Prep 29:33.26 --
90 Veronica Correa 11 AA Gabriel Richard 29:49.43 --
91 Melanie Meredith 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 30:05.49 33
92 Amy Dubois 12 Macomb Lutheran North 30:09.88 --
93 Judy Oska 9 Macomb Lutheran North 30:23.46 --
94 Konnie Lin 9 Cranbrook Kingswood 30:30.04 34
95 Dana Hamann 9 Macomb Lutheran North 31:38.22 --
96 Samantha Berger 9 Cranbrook Kingswood 31:43.68 35
97 Anna Hein 9 Notre Dame Prep 31:50.70 --
98 Kayla Gahlau 12 Macomb Lutheran North 31:52.26 --
99 Mayam Masood 9 Cranbrook Kingswood 32:47.80 --
100 Emily Kling 10 Notre Dame Prep 34:17.86 --
101 Megan Guiles 9 Macomb Lutheran North 35:43.60 --



JV Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=========================================================================
1 AA Gabriel Richard 37 2 5 7 10 13 15 17
Total Time: 1:58:11 Average: 23:38.07 1-5 Split: 2:01
2 Macomb Lutheran North 47 4 6 11 12 14 16 18
Total Time: 1:59:59 Average: 23:59.79 1-5 Split: 1:01
3 Notre Dame Prep 64 3 8 9 21 23 24 25
Total Time: 2:00:43 Average: 24:08.41 1-5 Split: 2:33
4 Divine Child 95 1 19 20 27 28 29 30
Total Time: 2:02:28 Average: 24:29.41 1-5 Split: 4:10
5 Cranbrook Kingswood 144 22 26 31 32 33 34 35
Total Time: 2:14:56 Average: 26:59.13 1-5 Split: 5:10



D3/4

Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nick Hammond 9 Riv Gabriel Richard 18:27.80 1
2 Jack Randles 12 Riv Gabriel Richard 18:36.41 2
3 Ben Perry 9 Cardinal Mooney 19:09.13 3
4 Donavan Wheeler 11 Riv Gabriel Richard 19:29.40 4
5 Michael Look 12 Riv Gabriel Richard 19:31.33 5
6 Justin Querry 12 Cabrini 19:32.00 6
7 Nick Marcopolio 11 Bishop Foley 19:34.19 7
8 Conor O'Hara 11 Shrine 19:34.89 8
9 Kyle Pawloski 12 Shrine 19:36.83 9
10 Nathan Topolewski 10 Our Lady Of The Lakes 19:37.16 --
11 Kyle Solesbee 10 Riv Gabriel Richard 19:40.88 10
12 Dustin Niver 12 Cardinal Mooney 19:59.09 11
13 Alec Moylan 12 Shrine 20:03.50 12
14 Andrew Holten 9 Riv Gabriel Richard 20:14.28 13
15 Jaques Sirois 10 Riv Gabriel Richard 20:20.11 14
16 Emmanuel Mosley 12 Cristo Rey 20:23.93 --
17 Grant Reichenbach 11 Bishop Foley 20:25.95 15
18 Adam Freeman 12 Cardinal Mooney 20:28.37 16
19 Michael Graff 9 Cabrini 20:31.47 17
20 DJ Oster 12 Bishop Foley 20:33.38 18
21 Tyler Ramirez 12 Shrine 20:45.67 19
22 Declan Flood 12 Shrine 21:11.02 20
23 Carlos Salcido 12 Cabrini 21:15.51 21
24 John Day 10 Bishop Foley 21:17.87 22
25 Michael Pomponio 10 Cabrini 21:20.50 23
26 Tim Augustyniak 10 Riv Gabriel Richard 21:42.72 --
27 Zachary Bernhardt 11 Cardinal Mooney 21:59.53 24
28 Jack Kabara 10 Cabrini 22:06.64 25
29 Nathan Klausner 10 Frankel Jewish Academy 22:13.86 26
30 Wyatt Slaughter 9 Cabrini 22:14.78 27
31 Jeovanni Jimenez 9 Cristo Rey 22:22.10 --
32 David Adler 12 Frankel Jewish Academy 22:36.03 28
33 Noah McCallum 10 Our Lady Of The Lakes 22:40.84 --
34 Nikolai Tomassi 12 Cabrini 22:50.39 29
35 Amir Houston 9 Cristo Rey 23:05.26 --
36 John DeLampy 10 Bishop Foley 23:05.90 30
37 Joshua Berthiaume 9 Cabrini 23:09.54 --
38 Patrick Carey 11 Bishop Foley 23:26.19 31
39 Adam Phillips 12 Frankel Jewish Academy 23:31.66 32
40 Brendan Battle 11 Shrine 23:36.78 33
41 Jeremy Rosenberg 10 Frankel Jewish Academy 23:42.50 34
42 Jacob Bromm 9 Bishop Foley 23:51.18 35
43 John Powers 10 Bishop Foley 24:13.13 --
44 Matt Solodon 9 Cabrini 24:33.15 --
45 Daniel Carlin 12 Shrine 24:38.90 36
46 Alexander Sobeck 9 Shrine 24:48.63 --
47 Zachary Erwin 10 Our Lady Of The Lakes 24:56.02 --
48 Nicholas Cucchi 10 Cardinal Mooney 24:56.73 37
49 Michael Krivichkin 11 Frankel Jewish Academy 24:59.57 38
50 John Reichenbach 9 Bishop Foley 25:59.09 --
51 Matt Ulicny 10 Bishop Foley 27:00.10 --
52 Julian Campitelle 9 Cabrini 27:04.42 --
53 Colin Butler 11 Shrine 30:22.65 --



Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=========================================================================
1 Riv Gabriel Richard 22 1 2 4 5 10 13 14
Total Time: 1:35:46 Average: 19:09.17 1-5 Split: 1:14
2 Shrine 68 8 9 12 19 20 33 36
Total Time: 1:41:12 Average: 20:14.39 1-5 Split: 1:37
3 Cardinal Mooney 91 3 11 16 24 37 - -
Total Time: 1:46:33 Average: 21:18.57 1-5 Split: 5:48
4 Cabrini 92 6 17 21 23 25 27 29
Total Time: 1:44:47 Average: 20:57.23 1-5 Split: 2:35
5 Bishop Foley 92 7 15 18 22 30 31 35
Total Time: 1:44:58 Average: 20:59.46 1-5 Split: 3:32
6 Frankel Jewish Academy 158 26 28 32 34 38 - -
Total Time: 1:57:04 Average: 23:24.73 1-5 Split: 2:46


Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tessa Fornari 11 Our Lady Of The Lakes 18:32.08 1
2 Olivia Hankey 9 Our Lady Of The Lakes 20:27.55 2
3 Mary Pennington 9 Bishop Foley 20:54.48 3
4 Toni Catalan 11 Bishop Foley 21:35.18 4
5 Clare Brinkman 9 St. Catherine of Siena 21:36.76 5
6 Carolyn Ferraiuolo 12 Cabrini 21:43.28 6
7 Jenna Peloso 11 Cardinal Mooney 21:44.50 7
8 Jillian Fenton 11 Cabrini 21:59.18 8
9 Halie Robinson 9 Shrine 21:59.40 9
10 Casey Lyons 12 Riv Gabriel Richard 22:03.39 10
11 Katie Lyons 12 Riv Gabriel Richard 22:16.94 11
12 Gabby Schmidt 12 Shrine 22:19.33 12
13 Clara Lichtenberg 11 Shrine 22:19.36 13
14 Hanna Burke 12 Cabrini 22:27.82 14
15 Alex Wyeth 11 St. Catherine of Siena 22:34.28 15
16 Eleanor Dolowy 9 St. Catherine of Siena 22:52.58 16
17 Erica Augustyniak 12 Riv Gabriel Richard 22:53.28 17
18 Alex Worth 10 St. Catherine of Siena 22:59.30 18
19 Madelyne Luddy 12 Shrine 23:11.87 19
20 Genevieve Lilley 10 St. Catherine of Siena 23:15.86 20
21 Julia Moss 9 St. Catherine of Siena 23:17.44 21
22 Amanda Miner 9 Our Lady Of The Lakes 23:23.96 22
23 Bridget Dolowy 11 St. Catherine of Siena 23:24.90 23
24 Camryn Lozon 10 Riv Gabriel Richard 23:31.21 24
25 Irene Dooley 12 Shrine 23:44.74 25
26 Michelina Partipilo 11 Riv Gabriel Richard 23:47.50 26
27 Colleen Herrmann 10 St. Catherine of Siena 24:16.25 --
28 Julia Halkey 10 Shrine 24:30.57 27
29 Emily Rapp 12 Bishop Foley 24:31.85 28
30 Renee Fischer 12 Bishop Foley 24:40.24 29
31 Katie Bromm 12 Bishop Foley 24:54.68 30
32 Gladys Oster 9 Bishop Foley 25:01.50 31
33 Emily McGrath 10 Riv Gabriel Richard 25:15.45 32
34 Madison Fedele 9 Riv Gabriel Richard 25:17.64 33
35 Michaela Lizura 12 Cabrini 25:19.51 34
36 Shannon Kowalewski 12 Riv Gabriel Richard 25:20.97 --
37 Grace Bontrager 10 Shrine 25:22.85 35
38 Adriana Mirabelli 10 Cardinal Mooney 25:31.72 36
39 Mary Goodrich 12 Cabrini 25:46.98 37
40 Jeanne Lampertius 10 Shrine 25:47.41 --
41 Kari Romkema 9 Our Lady Of The Lakes 25:50.42 38
42 Isabelle Rosentreter 9 Cardinal Mooney 25:56.12 39
43 Emma Dietz 12 Cardinal Mooney 26:06.34 40
44 Mary Herrmann 9 St. Catherine of Siena 26:15.02 --
45 Rachel Kramer 9 St. Catherine of Siena 26:19.78 --
46 Sarah Robinson 12 Cardinal Mooney 26:21.88 41
47 Erin Parlow 9 Cardinal Mooney 26:36.52 42
48 Josie Ware 9 Our Lady Of The Lakes 27:05.09 43
49 Lucille Kline 9 Our Lady Of The Lakes 27:25.64 44
50 Anna Timmis 10 Shrine 27:25.83 --
51 Alexa Graleski 9 Bishop Foley 28:38.09 45
52 Tatum Partrich 10 Frankel Jewish Academy 28:58.24 --
53 Melissa Rios 11 Cristo Rey 29:14.10 46
54 Raquel Solano 9 Cabrini 29:58.22 47
55 Ellie Ward 10 Bishop Foley 30:06.03 --
56 Lindsey Lefebvre 10 Cabrini 31:05.17 48
57 Dayna Katz 9 Frankel Jewish Academy 31:05.72 --
58 Micky Lewalski 11 Bishop Foley 31:07.31 --
59 McKenzie Looney 9 Shrine 31:24.44 --
60 Caroline Kurth 12 Cabrini 32:01.99 --
61 Rachel Daley 9 Bishop Foley 32:48.62 --
62 Tatyana Valvadinos 12 Cristo Rey 33:09.96 49
63 Lisset Hernandez 9 Cristo Rey 34:06.30 50
64 Sophie Curchan 9 Frankel Jewish Academy 35:25.05 --
65 Danielle Silverman 10 Frankel Jewish Academy 35:32.79 --
66 Alexis Fisher 9 Shrine 35:33.02 --
67 Za'Naria Bevelle 11 Cristo Rey 37:18.96 51
68 Mikayla Jarratt 11 Riv Gabriel Richard 37:32.79 --
69 Julia Loria 12 Riv Gabriel Richard 37:35.51 --
70 Jennifer Hernandez 11 Cristo Rey 37:56.53 52
71 Anacristina Iglesias 9 Cabrini 38:26.36 --



Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=========================================================================
1 St. Catherine of Siena 74 5 15 16 18 20 21 23
Total Time: 1:53:19 Average: 22:39.76 1-5 Split: 1:40
2 Shrine 78 9 12 13 19 25 27 35
Total Time: 1:53:35 Average: 22:42.94 1-5 Split: 1:46
3 Riv Gabriel Richard 88 10 11 17 24 26 32 33
Total Time: 1:54:33 Average: 22:54.47 1-5 Split: 1:45
4 Bishop Foley 94 3 4 28 29 30 31 45
Total Time: 1:56:37 Average: 23:19.29 1-5 Split: 4:01
5 Cabrini 99 6 8 14 34 37 47 48
Total Time: 1:57:17 Average: 23:27.36 1-5 Split: 4:04
6 Our Lady Of The Lakes 106 1 2 22 38 43 44 -
Total Time: 1:55:20 Average: 23:03.82 1-5 Split: 8:34
7 Cardinal Mooney 163 7 36 39 40 41 42 -
Total Time: 2:05:41 Average: 25:08.12 1-5 Split: 4:38
8 Cristo Rey 248 46 49 50 51 52 - -
Total Time: 2:51:46 Average: 34:21.17 1-5 Split: 8:43


JV Girls 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Gwendolyn Burke 11 St. Catherine of Siena 25:35.83 1
2 Samantha Cooney 10 St. Catherine of Siena 26:16.61 2
3 Madeline Weeks 12 St. Catherine of Siena 28:02.80 3
4 Grace Kueber 10 St. Catherine of Siena 29:24.10 4
5 Femy Joseph 11 St. Catherine of Siena 29:41.68 5
6 Addison Finck 10 St. Catherine of Siena 32:17.95 6



JV Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=========================================================================
1 St. Catherine of Siena 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 -
Total Time: 2:19:02 Average: 27:48.21 1-5 Split: 4:06



JAMBOREE

Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brendan Fraser 10 Notre Dame Prep 16:50.09 1
2 Nathan Mylenek 11 Notre Dame Prep 17:01.06 2
3 Dane Miller 12 Divine Child 17:04.27 3
4 Colin McNally 12 AA Gabriel Richard 17:14.68 4
5 Eli Tukel 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 17:24.96 5
6 Peter Freeman 10 Macomb Lutheran North 17:34.44 6
7 Alexander Petlichkoff 9 Divine Child 17:37.40 7
8 Danny Weglarz 12 Macomb Lutheran North 17:47.65 8
9 David Rose 12 Divine Child 17:49.78 9
10 Drew Guest 11 Notre Dame Prep 18:00.27 10
11 Ryan Manglabnan 11 Divine Child 18:02.32 11
12 Andrew Kohn 11 Divine Child 18:07.79 12
13 Danny Rose 12 Notre Dame Prep 18:12.60 13
14 Bryce Messmann 10 AA Gabriel Richard 18:12.89 14
15 Joshua Fullerton 12 Notre Dame Prep 18:13.19 15
16 James Fedewa 9 AA Gabriel Richard 18:14.86 16
17 Tyler Prisby 11 Macomb Lutheran North 18:18.34 17
18 Marc Crew 11 Cranbrook Kingswood 18:21.69 18
19 Nicholas Fraser 9 Notre Dame Prep 18:24.96 19
20 Matt Karls 11 AA Gabriel Richard 18:25.84 20
21 Nick Hammond 9 Riv Gabriel Richard 18:27.80 21
22 Jack Randles 12 Riv Gabriel Richard 18:36.41 22
23 Ryan Obear 12 Notre Dame Prep 18:37.94 23
24 Will Libs 12 AA Gabriel Richard 18:38.23 24
25 Andrew Putlock 9 AA Gabriel Richard 18:44.85 25
26 Daniel Mazur 11 Divine Child 18:51.24 26
27 David Totten 12 Divine Child 18:54.20 27
28 Sean Gu 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 19:04.68 28
29 Ben Perry 9 Cardinal Mooney 19:09.13 29
30 Yoshki Yamamoto 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 19:10.03 30
31 Brett Hudson 12 Macomb Lutheran North 19:10.24 31
32 Neil Kauffman 11 Notre Dame Prep 19:11.75 --
33 Alexander Leonowicz 11 Notre Dame Prep 19:18.32 --
34 Sam Inloes 11 Cranbrook Kingswood 19:24.33 32
35 Joe Milanov 10 Macomb Lutheran North 19:26.58 33
36 Donavan Wheeler 11 Riv Gabriel Richard 19:29.40 34
37 Michael Look 12 Riv Gabriel Richard 19:31.33 35
38 William Martin 10 Macomb Lutheran North 19:31.57 36
39 Justin Querry 12 Cabrini 19:32.00 37
40 Nick Marcopolio 11 Bishop Foley 19:34.19 38
41 Trevor Smith 10 Macomb Lutheran North 19:34.48 39
42 Conor O'Hara 11 Shrine 19:34.89 40
43 Aaron Wood 9 Macomb Lutheran North 19:36.51 --
44 Kyle Pawloski 12 Shrine 19:36.83 41
45 Nathan Topolewski 10 Our Lady Of The Lakes 19:37.16 --
46 Robert Li 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 19:37.43 42
47 Kyle Solesbee 10 Riv Gabriel Richard 19:40.88 43
48 Peter Stumpo 10 AA Gabriel Richard 19:41.67 44
49 Jesus Amado 11 AA Gabriel Richard 19:42.35 --
50 Nico Bennett-Carpenter 11 Cranbrook Kingswood 19:43.02 45
51 Alex Schneider 10 Macomb Lutheran North 19:43.96 --
52 Paul Romzek 11 Notre Dame Prep 19:50.67 --
53 Kurt Deutschmann 11 AA Gabriel Richard 19:51.33 --
54 Carter Slunick 11 Notre Dame Prep 19:52.23 --
55 Zach Anderson 10 Macomb Lutheran North 19:54.58 --
56 Andy Edwards 9 AA Gabriel Richard 19:58.19 --
57 Dustin Niver 12 Cardinal Mooney 19:59.09 46
58 Will Ballew 11 Notre Dame Prep 20:01.21 --
59 Alec Moylan 12 Shrine 20:03.50 47
60 Scott Rola 12 Notre Dame Prep 20:05.62 --
61 Valentine Vena 11 Divine Child 20:11.88 --
62 Andrew Holten 9 Riv Gabriel Richard 20:14.28 48
63 Eddie Zelek 10 Notre Dame Prep 20:18.51 --
64 Jaques Sirois 10 Riv Gabriel Richard 20:20.11 49
65 Anthony Devroy 11 Macomb Lutheran North 20:23.21 --
66 Emmanuel Mosley 12 Cristo Rey 20:23.93 --
67 George Sawaya 12 Divine Child 20:24.76 --
68 Grant Reichenbach 11 Bishop Foley 20:25.95 50
69 James Archey 9 Notre Dame Prep 20:26.56 --
70 Adam Freeman 12 Cardinal Mooney 20:28.37 51
71 David Adams 11 Notre Dame Prep 20:29.71 --
72 Michael Graff 9 Cabrini 20:31.47 52
73 DJ Oster 12 Bishop Foley 20:33.38 53
74 Andy Bischoff 10 AA Gabriel Richard 20:33.97 --
75 Ka Wai (Edmond) Tsoi 11 Cranbrook Kingswood 20:36.40 --
76 Ryan Peck 12 Macomb Lutheran North 20:36.95 --
77 Dominic Raona 11 Divine Child 20:38.85 --
78 Sean O'Connor 9 Divine Child 20:42.57 --
79 Luke Mullis 11 Notre Dame Prep 20:43.95 --
80 Tyler Ramirez 12 Shrine 20:45.67 54
81 Benjamin Boss 11 Cranbrook Kingswood 20:46.77 --
82 Paul Villa 9 AA Gabriel Richard 20:56.25 --
83 Collin Lambrecht 10 Notre Dame Prep 21:01.54 --
84 Declan Flood 12 Shrine 21:11.02 55
85 Qingyi (Simon) Wang 10 Cranbrook Kingswood 21:12.39 --
86 Carlos Salcido 12 Cabrini 21:15.51 56
87 John Day 10 Bishop Foley 21:17.87 57
88 Michael Pomponio 10 Cabrini 21:20.50 58
89 James Bonar 11 AA Gabriel Richard 21:23.94 --
90 Joey Agro 11 Notre Dame Prep 21:25.30 --
91 Austin Brewis 12 Divine Child 21:34.27 --
92 Tim Augustyniak 10 Riv Gabriel Richard 21:42.72 --
93 Jack Klovoski 12 AA Gabriel Richard 21:46.40 --
94 Cole Misuraca 9 Macomb Lutheran North 21:49.78 --
95 Andre Senerpida 9 Divine Child 21:55.14 --
96 Nathan Kurek 10 Macomb Lutheran North 21:56.14 --
97 Zachary Bernhardt 11 Cardinal Mooney 21:59.53 59
98 Justin Peck 9 Macomb Lutheran North 22:02.97 --
99 Noah Harris 9 Macomb Lutheran North 22:03.37 --
100 Jack Kabara 10 Cabrini 22:06.64 60
101 Hoi Man (Marco) Chu 10 Cranbrook Kingswood 22:06.99 --
102 Nathan Klausner 10 Frankel Jewish Academy 22:13.86 61
103 Ethan Lazzara 9 Notre Dame Prep 22:14.51 --
104 Wyatt Slaughter 9 Cabrini 22:14.78 62
105 Tristan Sirls 9 Cranbrook Kingswood 22:15.64 --
106 Sean Clor 10 AA Gabriel Richard 22:17.03 --
107 Josh Conrad 10 Macomb Lutheran North 22:17.46 --
108 Jeovanni Jimenez 9 Cristo Rey 22:22.10 --
109 Brendon Godin 11 Divine Child 22:23.16 --
110 Brendan Esper 11 Divine Child 22:26.34 --
111 David Adler 12 Frankel Jewish Academy 22:36.03 63
112 Alex Ware 9 AA Gabriel Richard 22:40.23 --
113 Noah McCallum 10 Our Lady Of The Lakes 22:40.84 --
114 David Miller 10 AA Gabriel Richard 22:45.56 --
115 Samuel Leslie 10 Cranbrook Kingswood 22:47.76 --
116 Matt Jana 10 AA Gabriel Richard 22:49.06 --
117 Nikolai Tomassi 12 Cabrini 22:50.39 64
118 Alexander Pawelski 10 Divine Child 22:58.34 --
119 Tyler Kressbach 12 Macomb Lutheran North 23:04.24 --
120 Amir Houston 9 Cristo Rey 23:05.26 --
121 John DeLampy 10 Bishop Foley 23:05.90 65
122 Joshua Berthiaume 9 Cabrini 23:09.54 --
123 Caleb Heemstra 9 AA Gabriel Richard 23:15.75 --
124 Patrick Carey 11 Bishop Foley 23:26.19 66
125 Heng-Yu (Jerry) Chen 9 Cranbrook Kingswood 23:28.28 --
126 Luke Juriga 9 Notre Dame Prep 23:29.53 --
127 Adam Phillips 12 Frankel Jewish Academy 23:31.66 67
128 Vicent Pucillo 9 AA Gabriel Richard 23:32.14 --
129 Brendan Battle 11 Shrine 23:36.78 68
130 Logan Verheyen 12 Notre Dame Prep 23:38.69 --
131 Dylan Smith 11 Divine Child 23:38.89 --
132 James Massey 10 AA Gabriel Richard 23:41.81 --
133 Jeremy Rosenberg 10 Frankel Jewish Academy 23:42.50 69
134 Jonathan Sadocha 12 Macomb Lutheran North 23:43.71 --
135 Jacob Bromm 9 Bishop Foley 23:51.18 70
136 Alex Julson 11 Macomb Lutheran North 24:06.45 --
137 John Powers 10 Bishop Foley 24:13.13 --
138 Alex Klemm 10 Macomb Lutheran North 24:13.97 --
139 Zachary Hoeppner 11 Notre Dame Prep 24:14.74 --
140 Ryan Roose 12 Notre Dame Prep 24:20.46 --
141 Ryan Flaherty 10 Notre Dame Prep 24:22.19 --
142 Matt Solodon 9 Cabrini 24:33.15 --
143 Daniel Carlin 12 Shrine 24:38.90 71
144 Alexander Sobeck 9 Shrine 24:48.63 --
145 Zachary Erwin 10 Our Lady Of The Lakes 24:56.02 --
146 Nicholas Cucchi 10 Cardinal Mooney 24:56.73 72
147 Michael Krivichkin 11 Frankel Jewish Academy 24:59.57 73
148 David Forrest 9 AA Gabriel Richard 25:13.75 --
149 Scott Corbat 9 Macomb Lutheran North 25:29.30 --
150 Hunter Hannan 12 Macomb Lutheran North 25:31.66 --
151 Nicholas Rokosz 10 Cranbrook Kingswood 25:38.73 --
152 Noah Thomas 9 Notre Dame Prep 25:50.84 --
153 John Reichenbach 9 Bishop Foley 25:59.09 --
154 Jacob Barber 10 Cranbrook Kingswood 26:12.97 --
155 Andrew DiGregorio 11 Notre Dame Prep 26:42.43 --
156 Matt Ulicny 10 Bishop Foley 27:00.10 --
157 Julian Campitelle 9 Cabrini 27:04.42 --
158 Daniel Doyle 11 Divine Child 27:16.25 --
159 Alex Dennis 10 AA Gabriel Richard 27:50.90 --
160 Colin Butler 11 Shrine 30:22.65 --
161 Brendan Kelly 9 Notre Dame Prep 33:21.55 --
162 Jacob Mancinotti 10 Notre Dame Prep 34:55.54 --



Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=========================================================================
1 Notre Dame Prep 41 1 2 10 13 15 19 23
Total Time: 1:28:18 Average: 17:39.45 1-5 Split: 1:24
2 Divine Child 42 3 7 9 11 12 26 27
Total Time: 1:28:42 Average: 17:44.32 1-5 Split: 1:04
3 AA Gabriel Richard 78 4 14 16 20 24 25 44
Total Time: 1:30:47 Average: 18:09.30 1-5 Split: 1:24
4 Macomb Lutheran North 95 6 8 17 31 33 36 39
Total Time: 1:32:18 Average: 18:27.45 1-5 Split: 1:53
5 Cranbrook Kingswood 113 5 18 28 30 32 42 45
Total Time: 1:33:26 Average: 18:41.14 1-5 Split: 2:00
6 Riv Gabriel Richard 155 21 22 34 35 43 48 49
Total Time: 1:35:46 Average: 19:09.17 1-5 Split: 1:14
7 Shrine 237 40 41 47 54 55 68 71
Total Time: 1:41:12 Average: 20:14.39 1-5 Split: 1:37
8 Cardinal Mooney 257 29 46 51 59 72 - -
Total Time: 1:46:33 Average: 21:18.57 1-5 Split: 5:48
9 Cabrini 263 37 52 56 58 60 62 64
Total Time: 1:44:47 Average: 20:57.23 1-5 Split: 2:35
10 Bishop Foley 263 38 50 53 57 65 66 70
Total Time: 1:44:58 Average: 20:59.46 1-5 Split: 3:32
11 Frankel Jewish Academy 333 61 63 67 69 73 - -
Total Time: 1:57:04 Average: 23:24.73 1-5 Split: 2:46


Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tessa Fornari 11 Our Lady Of The Lakes 18:32.08 1
2 Gina Patterson 12 Macomb Lutheran North 19:20.89 2
3 Schirin Rangnick 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 19:27.33 3
4 Lauren McGrath 12 Notre Dame Prep 19:53.38 4
5 Allysen Eads 12 Mercy 20:04.70 5
6 Jenna Briney 12 Macomb Lutheran North 20:11.05 6
7 Natalie Baxter 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 20:13.01 7
8 Teresa Diehl 11 Regina 20:23.01 8
9 Olivia Hankey 9 Our Lady Of The Lakes 20:27.55 9
10 Julia Roarty 11 Regina 20:27.75 10
11 Ella Lawson 10 Divine Child 20:31.27 11
12 Stephanie Latos 12 Regina 20:33.16 12
13 Lauren Valentini 11 Regina 20:34.35 13
14 Claire McNally 9 AA Gabriel Richard 20:40.46 14
15 Grace Rumler 10 AA Gabriel Richard 20:45.14 15
16 Anna Getzinger 9 Macomb Lutheran North 20:46.39 16
17 Claire Ford 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 20:46.86 17
18 Mary Pennington 9 Bishop Foley 20:54.48 18
19 Ally Hill 10 Ladywood 21:06.31 19
20 Jenna Cundy 12 Macomb Lutheran North 21:07.32 20
21 Lauren Lytle 10 Mercy 21:14.61 21
22 Ellayna Iaquaniello 12 Divine Child 21:16.84 22
23 Cassidy Wiest 9 Notre Dame Prep 21:24.88 23
24 Hunter Williams 12 Notre Dame Prep 21:26.01 24
25 Nina Sapienza 12 AA Gabriel Richard 21:27.36 25
26 Connor Huggins 11 Ladywood 21:29.14 26
27 Dana Bodary 9 AA Gabriel Richard 21:30.03 27
28 Emily Lynch 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 21:32.62 28
29 Ellie Wallace 11 Notre Dame Prep 21:33.83 29
30 Toni Catalan 11 Bishop Foley 21:35.18 30
31 Clare Brinkman 9 St. Catherine of Siena 21:36.76 31
32 Grace Iaquaniello 10 Divine Child 21:40.11 32
33 Sarah Wilson 11 Ladywood 21:41.55 33
34 Carolyn Ferraiuolo 12 Cabrini 21:43.28 34
35 Jenna Peloso 11 Cardinal Mooney 21:44.50 35
36 Alana Patterson 10 Macomb Lutheran North 21:49.14 36
37 Catherine McLaurin 10 Ladywood 21:50.83 37
38 Samantha Horn 9 Ladywood 21:51.51 38
39 Elli Johnson 10 Marian 21:52.50 39
40 Kelsey Capoferri 11 Regina 21:53.08 40
41 Briana Weglarz 11 Macomb Lutheran North 21:57.11 41
42 Jillian Fenton 11 Cabrini 21:59.18 42
43 Halie Robinson 9 Shrine 21:59.40 43
44 Ashleigh Czewski 12 Regina 22:00.63 44
45 Angelina Yglesias 9 Divine Child 22:01.42 45
46 Veronica Norwood 10 Divine Child 22:02.42 46
47 Megan Miller 10 Macomb Lutheran North 22:03.16 47
48 Casey Lyons 12 Riv Gabriel Richard 22:03.39 48
49 Maria Przebienda 9 AA Gabriel Richard 22:04.30 49
50 Mary Semak 10 Marian 22:04.54 50
51 Natalie Jablonski 9 Divine Child 22:04.98 51
52 Abby Rankin 9 Notre Dame Prep 22:06.37 52
53 Sophia Lamphier 9 Mercy 22:07.70 53
54 Kelly Eusebi 12 Mercy 22:13.72 54
55 Haley Divis 11 Divine Child 22:14.74 55
56 Sarah Grawburg 10 Divine Child 22:16.69 --
57 Katie Lyons 12 Riv Gabriel Richard 22:16.94 56
58 Gabby Schmidt 12 Shrine 22:19.33 57
59 Clara Lichtenberg 11 Shrine 22:19.36 58
60 Claire Seitzinger 9 Notre Dame Prep 22:23.26 59
61 Claire Kelly 10 Marian 22:24.16 60
62 Monica Van Berkum 11 Regina 22:24.73 61
63 Mary Benz 10 AA Gabriel Richard 22:25.42 62
64 Kaitlin McHenry 10 Mercy 22:26.62 63
65 Zoe Baxter 10 Cranbrook Kingswood 22:26.86 64
66 Hanna Burke 12 Cabrini 22:27.82 65
67 Haley Holmes 12 Macomb Lutheran North 22:31.34 --
68 Hannah Odeesh 9 Marian 22:33.57 66
69 Alex Wyeth 11 St. Catherine of Siena 22:34.28 67
70 Savannah Pfeffer 12 Notre Dame Prep 22:43.72 68
71 Katherine Toenniges 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 22:44.61 69
72 Sophia Filipe 10 AA Gabriel Richard 22:47.17 70
73 Eleanor Dolowy 9 St. Catherine of Siena 22:52.58 71
74 Erica Augustyniak 12 Riv Gabriel Richard 22:53.28 72
75 Audrey Towler 10 AA Gabriel Richard 22:53.61 --
76 Erin Haapala 9 Mercy 22:55.38 73
77 Jasmine Browning 10 Regina 22:55.60 --
78 Kasey Schock 12 Divine Child 22:57.46 --
79 Alex Worth 10 St. Catherine of Siena 22:59.30 74
80 Claire Norwick 9 Cranbrook Kingswood 23:03.68 75
81 Kylie Ritchie 9 Mercy 23:06.42 76
82 Sydney Triest 11 Ladywood 23:10.85 77
83 Erin Murray 10 Ladywood 23:11.50 78
84 Madelyne Luddy 12 Shrine 23:11.87 79
85 Genevieve Lilley 10 St. Catherine of Siena 23:15.86 80
86 Catlyn Stark 12 Macomb Lutheran North 23:16.50 --
87 Julia Moss 9 St. Catherine of Siena 23:17.44 81
88 Sammy Soter 11 Divine Child 23:18.40 --
89 Rachel Zauel 9 Macomb Lutheran North 23:20.69 --
90 Amanda Miner 9 Our Lady Of The Lakes 23:23.96 82
91 Bridget Dolowy 11 St. Catherine of Siena 23:24.90 83
92 Madeline Scherle 9 Notre Dame Prep 23:28.84 --
93 Camryn Lozon 10 Riv Gabriel Richard 23:31.21 84
94 Hannah Byrd 11 Notre Dame Prep 23:40.46 --
95 Irene Dooley 12 Shrine 23:44.74 85
96 Gabby Louwers 10 Regina 23:46.62 --
97 Margaret Skubik 9 Ladywood 23:47.23 --
98 Michelina Partipilo 11 Riv Gabriel Richard 23:47.50 86
99 Michelle Jonik 10 AA Gabriel Richard 23:54.79 --
100 Maggie White 10 AA Gabriel Richard 23:57.79 --
101 Natalie Wilson 10 Mercy 24:09.46 --
102 Caroline Berson 12 Marian 24:15.25 87
103 Colleen Herrmann 10 St. Catherine of Siena 24:16.25 --
104 Julie Laabs 10 Ladywood 24:19.33 --
105 Mallory Demeter 10 Mercy 24:24.67 --
106 Julia Halkey 10 Shrine 24:30.57 88
107 Emily Rapp 12 Bishop Foley 24:31.85 89
108 Renee Fischer 12 Bishop Foley 24:40.24 90
109 Erin Clark 12 Notre Dame Prep 24:50.80 --
110 Katie Bromm 12 Bishop Foley 24:54.68 91
111 Gladys Oster 9 Bishop Foley 25:01.50 92
112 Erin Golden 9 Regina 25:03.41 --
113 Emily McGrath 10 Riv Gabriel Richard 25:15.45 93
114 Chloe Moore 9 Marian 25:17.23 94
115 Madison Fedele 9 Riv Gabriel Richard 25:17.64 95
116 Michaela Lizura 12 Cabrini 25:19.51 96
117 Shannon Kowalewski 12 Riv Gabriel Richard 25:20.97 --
118 Grace Bontrager 10 Shrine 25:22.85 97
119 Adriana Mirabelli 10 Cardinal Mooney 25:31.72 98
120 Kathleen Sharkey 10 Marian 25:35.47 99
121 Maya Bulger 12 Marian 25:40.16 --
122 Kellie Dugan 10 Marian 25:46.45 --
123 Mary Goodrich 12 Cabrini 25:46.98 100
124 Jeanne Lampertius 10 Shrine 25:47.41 --
125 Kari Romkema 9 Our Lady Of The Lakes 25:50.42 101
126 Isabelle Rosentreter 9 Cardinal Mooney 25:56.12 102
127 Britany Gray 12 Marian 26:01.40 --
128 Emma Dietz 12 Cardinal Mooney 26:06.34 103
129 Mary Herrmann 9 St. Catherine of Siena 26:15.02 --
130 Rachel Kramer 9 St. Catherine of Siena 26:19.78 --
131 Sarah Robinson 12 Cardinal Mooney 26:21.88 104
132 Abigail Stumpff 11 Cranbrook Kingswood 26:27.21 --
133 Lina Drozd 11 Cranbrook Kingswood 26:34.67 --
134 Erin Parlow 9 Cardinal Mooney 26:36.52 105
135 Emma Kruse 10 Mercy 26:46.28 --
136 Josie Ware 9 Our Lady Of The Lakes 27:05.09 106
137 Lucille Kline 9 Our Lady Of The Lakes 27:25.64 107
138 Anna Timmis 10 Shrine 27:25.83 --
139 Alexa Graleski 9 Bishop Foley 28:38.09 108
140 Tatum Partrich 10 Frankel Jewish Academy 28:58.24 --
141 Melissa Rios 11 Cristo Rey 29:14.10 109
142 Raquel Solano 9 Cabrini 29:58.22 110
143 Ellie Ward 10 Bishop Foley 30:06.03 --
144 Lindsey Lefebvre 10 Cabrini 31:05.17 111
145 Dayna Katz 9 Frankel Jewish Academy 31:05.72 --
146 Micky Lewalski 11 Bishop Foley 31:07.31 --
147 McKenzie Looney 9 Shrine 31:24.44 --
148 Caroline Kurth 12 Cabrini 32:01.99 --
149 Rachel Daley 9 Bishop Foley 32:48.62 --
150 Tatyana Valvadinos 12 Cristo Rey 33:09.96 112
151 Lisset Hernandez 9 Cristo Rey 34:06.30 113
152 Sophie Curchan 9 Frankel Jewish Academy 35:25.05 --
153 Danielle Silverman 10 Frankel Jewish Academy 35:32.79 --
154 Alexis Fisher 9 Shrine 35:33.02 --
155 Za'Naria Bevelle 11 Cristo Rey 37:18.96 114
156 Mikayla Jarratt 11 Riv Gabriel Richard 37:32.79 --
157 Julia Loria 12 Riv Gabriel Richard 37:35.51 --
158 Jennifer Hernandez 11 Cristo Rey 37:56.53 115
159 Anacristina Iglesias 9 Cabrini 38:26.36 --



Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=========================================================================
1 Macomb Lutheran North 80 2 6 16 20 36 41 47
Total Time: 1:43:15 Average: 20:38.96 1-5 Split: 2:29
2 Regina 83 8 10 12 13 40 44 61
Total Time: 1:43:52 Average: 20:46.27 1-5 Split: 1:31
3 Cranbrook Kingswood 119 3 7 17 28 64 69 75
Total Time: 1:44:27 Average: 20:53.34 1-5 Split: 3:00
4 AA Gabriel Richard 130 14 15 25 27 49 62 70
Total Time: 1:46:28 Average: 21:17.46 1-5 Split: 1:24
5 Notre Dame Prep 132 4 23 24 29 52 59 68
Total Time: 1:46:25 Average: 21:16.90 1-5 Split: 2:13
6 Ladywood 153 19 26 33 37 38 77 78
Total Time: 1:48:00 Average: 21:35.87 1-5 Split: 46
7 Divine Child 156 11 22 32 45 46 51 55
Total Time: 1:47:33 Average: 21:30.42 1-5 Split: 1:32
8 Mercy 196 5 21 53 54 63 73 76
Total Time: 1:48:08 Average: 21:37.47 1-5 Split: 2:22
9 Our Lady Of The Lakes 299 1 9 82 101 106 107 -
Total Time: 1:55:20 Average: 23:03.82 1-5 Split: 8:34
10 Marian 302 39 50 60 66 87 94 99
Total Time: 1:53:11 Average: 22:38.01 1-5 Split: 2:23
11 Bishop Foley 318 18 30 89 90 91 92 108
Total Time: 1:56:37 Average: 23:19.29 1-5 Split: 4:01
12 Shrine 322 43 57 58 79 85 88 97
Total Time: 1:53:35 Average: 22:42.94 1-5 Split: 1:46
13 St. Catherine of Siena 323 31 67 71 74 80 81 83
Total Time: 1:53:19 Average: 22:39.76 1-5 Split: 1:40
14 Cabrini 337 34 42 65 96 100 110 111
Total Time: 1:57:17 Average: 23:27.36 1-5 Split: 4:04
15 Riv Gabriel Richard 346 48 56 72 84 86 93 95
Total Time: 1:54:33 Average: 22:54.47 1-5 Split: 1:45
16 Cardinal Mooney 442 35 98 102 103 104 105 -
Total Time: 2:05:41 Average: 25:08.12 1-5 Split: 4:38
17 Cristo Rey 563 109 112 113 114 115 - -
Total Time: 2:51:46 Average: 34:21.17 1-5 Split: 8:43


JV Girls 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jackie White 12 Divine Child 21:37.38 1
2 Grace Glagola 11 AA Gabriel Richard 22:15.65 2
3 Erin Herrgott 12 Notre Dame Prep 22:33.31 3
4 Julia Cundy 9 Macomb Lutheran North 23:20.32 4
5 Lucy Bemiss 9 Regina 23:26.75 5
6 Claire Vogel 11 AA Gabriel Richard 23:32.13 6
7 Kianna Thomas 12 Regina 23:36.55 7
8 Caroline Oska 12 Macomb Lutheran North 23:52.35 8
9 Anna Vogel 9 AA Gabriel Richard 23:56.24 9
10 Isabella Babbish 9 Regina 24:00.01 10
11 Deema Ujayli 11 Notre Dame Prep 24:03.72 11
12 Christine Scheer 12 Notre Dame Prep 24:05.05 12
13 Emily Eaton 10 AA Gabriel Richard 24:09.68 13
14 Abigail Roman 10 Macomb Lutheran North 24:09.99 14
15 Fiona Gallagher 11 Macomb Lutheran North 24:15.66 15
16 Rebecca LaCroix 10 AA Gabriel Richard 24:16.63 16
17 Laura Murray 11 Macomb Lutheran North 24:20.61 17
18 Ellie Falahee 9 AA Gabriel Richard 24:23.40 18
19 Meredith Griffin 11 Macomb Lutheran North 24:27.21 19
20 Elena Ghezzi 9 AA Gabriel Richard 24:29.22 20
21 Leah Bell 9 Macomb Lutheran North 24:30.02 21
22 Allison Getzinger 11 Macomb Lutheran North 24:31.98 --
23 Allison Mordarski 11 Regina 24:32.85 22
24 Melissa Moon 12 AA Gabriel Richard 24:38.21 --
25 Laura Nemes 12 Divine Child 24:39.18 23
26 Kathleen Van Antwerp 10 Divine Child 24:43.77 24
27 Arianna Allman 10 Mercy 24:48.87 25
28 Emily Eicher 10 Notre Dame Prep 24:53.86 26
29 Mirei Yamamoto 10 Cranbrook Kingswood 24:55.59 27
30 Andrea Pearsall 10 Regina 24:55.82 28
31 Danielle Richardson 10 Macomb Lutheran North 24:56.41 --
32 Claire Schomaker 12 Macomb Lutheran North 25:03.26 --
33 Ashleigh Thomas 10 Macomb Lutheran North 25:04.10 --
34 Emily Mulrenin 12 Notre Dame Prep 25:06.07 29
35 Jillian Ahmad 9 Ladywood 25:07.28 30
36 Lauren Goralczyk 10 Marian 25:07.57 31
37 Lina Farion 10 Marian 25:07.72 32
38 Lara Zammit 9 Mercy 25:09.17 33
39 Grace Wagner 9 Notre Dame Prep 25:16.26 34
40 Ailish Berlin 11 Regina 25:19.34 35
41 Sabrina Isham 11 Notre Dame Prep 25:19.56 36
42 Christine Di Ponio 9 Mercy 25:21.42 37
43 Emily McCarthy 9 AA Gabriel Richard 25:23.48 --
44 Xinyi Wan 10 Cranbrook Kingswood 25:28.67 38
45 Mackenzie Davis 12 Macomb Lutheran North 25:31.18 --
46 Elizabeth Swartz 11 Notre Dame Prep 25:31.96 --
47 Erin Neaton 11 Marian 25:32.19 39
48 Gwendolyn Burke 11 St. Catherine of Siena 25:35.83 40
49 Emily Provencher 9 Macomb Lutheran North 25:37.45 --
50 Molly Riordan 9 Ladywood 25:38.10 41
51 Sarah Richardson 10 Marian 25:39.18 42
52 Addison Merem 12 Divine Child 25:40.27 43
53 Maria Viviano 11 Macomb Lutheran North 25:40.54 --
54 Emily Byrd 9 Notre Dame Prep 25:45.22 --
55 Tai Robinson 10 Divine Child 25:46.41 44
56 Sarah Samsundar 10 Divine Child 25:51.59 45
57 Katherine Swartz 12 Notre Dame Prep 25:52.52 --
58 Gloria Neumann 10 Mercy 25:52.99 46
59 Danielle Gore 12 Macomb Lutheran North 25:53.17 --
60 Rachel Rykwalder 10 Ladywood 25:54.86 47
61 Jordan Prisby 9 Macomb Lutheran North 25:56.88 --
62 Gemma Van Buhler 10 Divine Child 25:58.85 48
63 Sabrina Kloss 11 Notre Dame Prep 26:02.46 --
64 Samantha Schuck 9 Divine Child 26:02.63 --
65 Kelsey O'Brien 10 Divine Child 26:04.08 --
66 Genevieve Morand 9 Divine Child 26:04.96 --
67 Lexi Van Tiem 12 Macomb Lutheran North 26:10.93 --
68 Grace Kanka 9 Regina 26:11.15 49
69 Maria Sapienza 10 AA Gabriel Richard 26:12.88 --
70 Samantha Cooney 10 St. Catherine of Siena 26:16.61 50
71 Therese Benz 12 AA Gabriel Richard 26:18.60 --
72 Marissa Dudek 11 Regina 26:27.93 --
73 Lauren Plant 9 AA Gabriel Richard 26:39.26 --
74 Emilie Reinhardt 9 Divine Child 26:39.48 --
75 Theresa Kasper 10 Macomb Lutheran North 26:41.66 --
76 Rebecca Messiter 9 AA Gabriel Richard 26:42.18 --
77 Sheridan Allen 9 Marian 26:46.23 51
78 Carly Mckeown 12 Macomb Lutheran North 26:46.60 --
79 Nina Michielutti 12 Notre Dame Prep 26:48.04 --
80 Lily McLean 11 Notre Dame Prep 26:48.77 --
81 Michelle Ignatowski 10 Regina 26:57.00 --
82 Jenna Dubois 10 Macomb Lutheran North 27:03.34 --
83 Kaitlyn Smith 9 Marian 27:07.40 52
84 Erika Binroth 11 Cranbrook Kingswood 27:10.42 53
85 Matyson Vlademer 9 Ladywood 27:12.88 54
86 Sophie Sklar 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 27:15.48 55
87 Catherine Gardey 11 Regina 27:17.74 --
88 Alexis Potestivo 11 Notre Dame Prep 27:20.78 --
89 Alyssa Witzleben 11 Divine Child 27:22.15 --
90 Mary Gass 10 Divine Child 27:22.54 --
91 Lindsay Stuef 11 Macomb Lutheran North 27:30.18 --
92 Maya Bulger 12 Marian 27:32.52 56
93 Julia Karana 9 Marian 27:34.69 --
94 Jessie Collins 10 Divine Child 27:34.93 --
95 Grace Holbert 9 Notre Dame Prep 27:43.79 --
96 Madison Carey 10 Marian 27:44.35 --
97 Erin Flaherty 12 Notre Dame Prep 27:46.77 --
98 Mira Housey 11 Notre Dame Prep 27:48.06 --
99 Shelby Marshall 9 Macomb Lutheran North 27:48.31 --
100 Lucy Van Berkum 9 Regina 27:48.51 --
101 Mary Margaret Payne 12 Notre Dame Prep 27:48.67 --
102 Julia Ebben 11 Notre Dame Prep 27:52.76 --
103 Lilah Kole 9 Mercy 28:00.37 57
104 Hannah Hiestand 10 Macomb Lutheran North 28:01.98 --
105 Madeline Weeks 12 St. Catherine of Siena 28:02.80 58
106 Michelle Karls 9 AA Gabriel Richard 28:08.24 --
107 Lily Newcomb 10 Divine Child 28:24.54 --
108 Victoria Mazur 12 Notre Dame Prep 28:32.94 --
109 Jaqueline Caserio 12 Marian 28:35.13 --
110 Anna Czapski 12 Notre Dame Prep 28:41.61 --
111 Mary Clare Pollock 10 Divine Child 28:46.16 --
112 Alexis Smith 9 AA Gabriel Richard 28:47.32 --
113 Edie Metzger 10 Divine Child 28:48.07 --
114 Victoria Smerdon 9 Divine Child 28:49.54 --
115 Isabella Borgula 11 Marian 28:49.95 --
116 Lindsey Patterson 9 Macomb Lutheran North 28:50.44 --
117 Hannah Gracin 10 Regina 28:51.34 --
118 Sydney Pauls 11 Notre Dame Prep 28:52.11 --
119 Cloie Chidiac 11 Regina 28:53.63 --
120 Anna Krolewski 12 Macomb Lutheran North 28:55.02 --
121 Jessica Jana 12 AA Gabriel Richard 28:58.60 --
122 Kerry Christenson 10 Marian 28:59.06 --
123 Ellie Gardey 10 Regina 29:01.37 --
124 Tritia Heemstra 12 AA Gabriel Richard 29:10.01 --
125 Reagan Kazyak 12 Notre Dame Prep 29:14.98 --
126 Grace Kueber 10 St. Catherine of Siena 29:24.10 59
127 Emma Evans 11 Notre Dame Prep 29:29.64 --
128 Liliana Chirco 11 Notre Dame Prep 29:33.26 --
129 Femy Joseph 11 St. Catherine of Siena 29:41.68 60
130 Asabea Kirkland 10 Mercy 29:47.02 61
131 Veronica Correa 11 AA Gabriel Richard 29:49.43 --
132 Kayla Morgan 10 Ladywood 29:53.30 62
133 Melanie Meredith 12 Cranbrook Kingswood 30:05.49 63
134 Amy Dubois 12 Macomb Lutheran North 30:09.88 --
135 Judy Oska 9 Macomb Lutheran North 30:23.46 --
136 Konnie Lin 9 Cranbrook Kingswood 30:30.04 64
137 Sabrina Maniaci 10 Regina 30:30.78 --
138 Janelle Erlingis 12 Ladywood 30:48.50 65
139 Reagan Kelly 11 Marian 31:14.05 --
140 Dahlia Seba 9 Marian 31:31.74 --
141 Dana Hamann 9 Macomb Lutheran North 31:38.22 --
142 Samantha Berger 9 Cranbrook Kingswood 31:43.68 66
143 Anna Hein 9 Notre Dame Prep 31:50.70 --
144 Kayla Gahlau 12 Macomb Lutheran North 31:52.26 --
145 Addison Finck 10 St. Catherine of Siena 32:17.95 67
146 Mayam Masood 9 Cranbrook Kingswood 32:47.80 --
147 Kathryn Schulz 10 Marian 34:00.68 --
148 Emily Kling 10 Notre Dame Prep 34:17.86 --
149 Megan Guiles 9 Macomb Lutheran North 35:43.60 --
150 Mariam Hana 9 Regina 36:02.94 --
151 Christine Praet 10 Regina 36:17.32 --



JV Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=========================================================================
1 AA Gabriel Richard 46 2 6 9 13 16 18 20
Total Time: 1:58:11 Average: 23:38.07 1-5 Split: 2:01
2 Macomb Lutheran North 58 4 8 14 15 17 19 21
Total Time: 1:59:59 Average: 23:59.79 1-5 Split: 1:01
3 Regina 72 5 7 10 22 28 35 49
Total Time: 2:00:32 Average: 24:06.40 1-5 Split: 1:30
4 Notre Dame Prep 81 3 11 12 26 29 34 36
Total Time: 2:00:43 Average: 24:08.41 1-5 Split: 2:33
5 Divine Child 135 1 23 24 43 44 45 48
Total Time: 2:02:28 Average: 24:29.41 1-5 Split: 4:10
6 Marian 195 31 32 39 42 51 52 56
Total Time: 2:08:13 Average: 25:38.58 1-5 Split: 1:39
7 Mercy 198 25 33 37 46 57 61 -
Total Time: 2:09:13 Average: 25:50.57 1-5 Split: 3:12
8 Ladywood 234 30 41 47 54 62 65 -
Total Time: 2:13:47 Average: 26:45.29 1-5 Split: 4:47
9 Cranbrook Kingswood 236 27 38 53 55 63 64 66
Total Time: 2:14:56 Average: 26:59.13 1-5 Split: 5:10
10 St. Catherine of Siena 267 40 50 58 59 60 67 -
Total Time: 2:19:02 Average: 27:48.21 1-5 Split: 4:06