2014 SEC Conference-RED Jamboree 2

back to results

Sep. 23, 2014

2014 SEC Conference-RED Jamboree 2


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 146 Hannah Cummings Saline 18:38.9 6:01/M 11
2 2 42 Anne Forsyth Pioneer 18:41.8 6:02/M 9
3 3 244 Gillian Walter Saline 19:01.5 6:08/M 11
4 4 49 Jacalyn Overdier Pioneer 19:22.7 6:15/M 10
5 5 218 Abby Rentschler Saline 19:40.1 6:21/M 12
6 6 189 Jessi Larson Saline 19:41.3 6:21/M 9
7 7 39 Sydney Dawes Pioneer 19:51.6 6:24/M 10
8 8 108 Elisabeth Laprad Monroe 20:05.4 6:29/M 9
9 9 266 Camille Kukor Skyline 20:07.0 6:29/M 9
10 10 159 Hannah Fischer Saline 20:11.2 6:31/M 10
11 11 41 Carrie Duerksen Pioneer 20:15.4 6:32/M 10
12 12 215 Lillie Phelps Saline 20:19.5 6:33/M 11
13 13 145 Haleigh Cummings Saline 20:21.0 6:34/M 11
14 14 81 Roma Lucarelli Bedford 20:24.0 6:35/M 11
15 (> 7) 156 Katie Fedoronko Saline 20:33.8 6:38/M 11
16 (> 7) 232 Athena Slawski Saline 20:37.2 6:39/M 10
17 15 111 Lydia Malik Monroe 20:45.4 6:42/M 9
18 16 44 Sanelma Heinonen-SmithPioneer 20:54.4 6:45/M 11
19 17 70 Paige Hallstrom Bedford 20:58.3 6:46/M 12
20 18 8 Shuqi Chen Huron 21:06.3 6:48/M 10
21 19 48 Elizabeth Kos Pioneer 21:06.3 6:48/M 9
22 20 60 Rachel Boulton Bedford 21:06.3 6:48/M 11
23 21 6 Olivia Cell Huron 21:12.0 6:50/M 11
24 22 64 Kayla Chmiel Bedford 21:23.6 6:54/M 12
25 23 13 Allie Forman Huron 21:24.7 6:54/M 12
26 24 82 Morgan McCormick Bedford 21:33.0 6:57/M 11
27 25 259 Lydia Gilbert Skyline 21:36.9 6:58/M 9
28 26 271 Gabrielle Peck Skyline 21:37.5 6:58/M 11
29 27 96 Amber Wiederhold Bedford 21:37.9 6:58/M 10
30 28 28 Sarah Neumar Huron 21:40.2 6:59/M 12
31 29 120 Sidney Towalski Monroe 21:40.5 6:59/M 11
32 (> 7) 253 Taelor Young Saline 21:41.9 7:00/M 11
33 30 26 Samantha Lin Huron 21:43.7 7:00/M 11
34 31 263 Emi Jackson Skyline 21:44.6 7:01/M 12
35 32 105 Autumn Green Monroe 21:51.4 7:03/M 10
36 33 270 Arie Park Skyline 21:53.9 7:04/M 10
37 34 38 Mackenzie Dalton Pioneer 22:00.3 7:06/M 11
38 35 254 Emily Allison Skyline 22:02.9 7:06/M 11
39 36 110 Natalie Maas Monroe 22:03.2 7:07/M 11
40 (> 7) 53 Victoria Roberts Pioneer 22:04.5 7:07/M 10
41 (> 7) 54 Katie Ryles Pioneer 22:04.9 7:07/M 10
42 37 3 Hannah Bartoshesky Huron 22:08.3 7:08/M 11
43 38 264 Micaela Keller Skyline 22:09.4 7:09/M 11
44 39 80 Alyssa Lowe Bedford 22:16.8 7:11/M 11
45 40 17 Kristen Hayden Huron 22:26.3 7:14/M 11
46 (> 7) 275 Carly Sharp Skyline 22:26.8 7:14/M 12
47 (> 7) 61 Katie Bules Bedford 22:42.8 7:19/M 12
48 (> 7) 45 Kelly Hong Pioneer 22:53.3 7:23/M 12
49 41 109 Sloane Lynch Monroe 22:58.2 7:25/M 11
50 42 112 Kasey Mclaughlin Monroe 23:00.9 7:25/M 10
51 (> 7) 31 Susanne Sheng Huron 23:12.9 7:29/M 11
52 (> 7) 99 Cheyenne Bolton Monroe 23:13.6 7:29/M 9
53 (> 7) 116 Aliyah Scott Monroe 23:18.7 7:31/M 10
54 (> 7) 103 Madyson Farris Monroe 23:26.9 7:34/M 11
55 (> 7) 35 Tara Van Nieuwstadt Huron 23:57.7 7:44/M 11
56 (> 7) 276 Sophie Steinberg Skyline 24:08.6 7:47/M 11
57 (> 7) 267 Victoria Miller Skyline 24:11.3 7:48/M 9
58 (> 7) 1 Gabriella Auchus Huron 24:19.7 7:51/M 11




Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Saline 25 1 3 5 6 10 12 13
Top 5 Times: 1:37:13.2

2 Pioneer 40 2 4 7 11 16 19 34
Top 5 Times: 1:39:06.1

3 Bedford 97 14 17 20 22 24 27 39
Top 5 Times: 1:45:25.4

4 Huron 120 18 21 23 28 30 37 40
Top 5 Times: 1:47:07.0

5 Monroe 120 8 15 29 32 36 41 42
Top 5 Times: 1:46:26.1

6 Skyline 124 9 25 26 31 33 35 38
Top 5 Times: 1:47:00.2





O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 472 Logan Wetzel Saline 15:54.1 5:08/M 12
2 2 423 Kevin Hall Saline 15:54.4 5:08/M 12
3 3 316 Lucas Arrivo Pioneer 16:09.1 5:13/M 12
4 4 502 Jon Russell Skyline 16:11.7 5:13/M 12
5 5 315 Lynus Zullo Huron 16:19.9 5:16/M 12
6 6 387 Anthony Wohlfeil Monroe 16:36.3 5:21/M 11
7 7 375 Noah Dawn Monroe 16:45.2 5:24/M 11
8 8 503 Abe Rycus Skyline 16:47.5 5:25/M 12
9 9 324 Jacob Johnson Pioneer 16:55.7 5:27/M 12
10 10 388 Bryan Adamovicz Saline 16:55.7 5:27/M 11
11 11 347 Adam Audet Bedford 16:57.0 5:28/M 11
12 12 433 Evan Koerschner Saline 16:57.5 5:28/M 10
13 13 317 Nick Arrivo Pioneer 16:58.0 5:28/M 10
14 14 396 Samuel Cayen Saline 16:58.6 5:28/M 12
15 15 398 David Conzelmann Saline 17:02.5 5:30/M 12
16 16 485 Adam Gaboury Skyline 17:04.5 5:30/M 12
17 17 427 Josiah Humphrey Saline 17:09.1 5:32/M 12
18 18 486 Anthony Giannobile Skyline 17:09.4 5:32/M 9
19 19 478 Nicholas Angerman Skyline 17:13.1 5:33/M 12
20 20 356 Michael Greeley Bedford 17:19.0 5:35/M 9
21 21 326 Stone Mathers Pioneer 17:22.6 5:36/M 12
22 22 362 Gregory Lingle Bedford 17:26.0 5:37/M 11
23 23 323 Will Jibson Pioneer 17:28.6 5:38/M 12
24 (> 7) 418 John Giles Saline 17:31.7 5:39/M 11
25 (> 7) 400 Brennan Corcoran Saline 17:32.1 5:39/M 12
26 24 384 Matthew Parran Monroe 17:38.5 5:41/M 9
27 25 361 Matthew Lezon Bedford 17:45.2 5:44/M 12
28 26 501 Zachary Reynolds Skyline 17:45.8 5:44/M 11
29 27 290 Andrew Hiyama Huron 17:50.4 5:45/M 12
30 28 333 Dario Potter Pioneer 17:55.0 5:47/M 12
31 29 345 Brendan Zauel Pioneer 18:03.6 5:49/M 11
32 (> 7) 336 Peter Shambaugh Pioneer 18:07.9 5:51/M 10
33 (> 7) 392 Brian Blankenship Saline 18:10.6 5:52/M 11
34 (> 7) 321 Tristan Edwards Pioneer 18:11.6 5:52/M 12
35 (> 7) 340 Philip Valtadoros Pioneer 18:12.3 5:52/M 9
36 30 351 Brendan Burns Bedford 18:14.7 5:53/M 10
37 31 381 Zac Jenkins Monroe 18:16.9 5:54/M 10
38 32 490 Sam Jyawook Skyline 18:19.2 5:55/M 9
39 (> 7) 507 Jacob Thomas Skyline 18:20.1 5:55/M 11
40 33 382 Curtis Jewell Monroe 18:21.1 5:55/M 10
41 (> 7) 483 Kobi Eichner Skyline 18:25.9 5:56/M 10
42 (> 7) 495 Justin Michele Skyline 18:26.7 5:57/M 9
43 34 373 Cameron Bitzer Monroe 18:29.5 5:58/M 11
44 35 292 Jonathan Kanzelmeyer Huron 18:44.5 6:03/M 12
45 36 350 Tony Bomia Bedford 18:45.6 6:03/M 11
46 37 358 Zach Huber Bedford 18:48.5 6:04/M 12
47 38 376 Mitchell DuMoulin Monroe 18:59.1 6:07/M 11
48 39 306 Jacob Sorscher Huron 19:07.1 6:10/M 10
49 40 304 Justin Shim Huron 19:08.5 6:10/M 10
50 (> 7) 385 Grant Prater Monroe 19:09.3 6:11/M 10
51 (> 7) 371 Carl Antrassian Monroe 19:10.5 6:11/M 11
52 (> 7) 354 Andrew Farren Bedford 19:14.0 6:12/M 10
53 41 310 Connor Wright Huron 19:21.9 6:15/M 9
54 (> 7) 359 David Jordan Bedford 20:03.1 6:28/M 10
55 (> 7) 378 Logan Harvell Monroe 20:07.1 6:29/M 9
56 42 301 Akash Patel Huron 20:10.4 6:30/M 11
57 (> 7) 370 Alex Zittleman Bedford 20:20.2 6:34/M 9




Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Saline 39 1 2 10 12 14 15 17
Top 5 Times: 1:22:40.5

2 Skyline 65 4 8 16 18 19 26 32
Top 5 Times: 1:24:26.3

3 Pioneer 69 3 9 13 21 23 28 29
Top 5 Times: 1:24:54.2

4 Monroe 101 6 7 24 31 33 34 38
Top 5 Times: 1:27:38.2

5 Bedford 108 11 20 22 25 30 36 37
Top 5 Times: 1:27:42.2

6 Huron 146 5 27 35 39 40 41 42
Top 5 Times: 1:31:10.7




O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 157 Danielle Fillmore Saline 20:52.0 6:44/M 11
2 2 158 Maggie Finn Saline 20:55.4 6:45/M 9
3 3 125 Regan Barsch Saline 21:19.4 6:53/M 10
4 4 131 Juliana Boyd Saline 21:23.0 6:54/M 10
5 5 136 Mallory Castor Saline 21:24.7 6:54/M 9
6 6 240 Holly Treber Saline 21:36.5 6:58/M 11
7 7 171 Gillian Hartley Saline 21:45.0 7:01/M 10
8 (> 7) 141 Katie Clark Saline 22:01.4 7:06/M 9
9 (> 7) 225 Kyra Ross Saline 22:01.9 7:06/M 11
10 (> 7) 252 Hannah Wilson Saline 22:04.6 7:07/M 9
11 (> 7) 251 Abby Wilson Saline 22:07.7 7:08/M 9
12 (> 7) 175 Vivian Hu Saline 22:08.1 7:08/M 12
13 8 89 Halie Schultz Bedford 22:08.4 7:08/M 10
14 (> 7) 233 Regan Smith Saline 22:12.5 7:10/M 11
15 (> 7) 224 Rachel Rosati Saline 22:13.3 7:10/M 9
16 (> 7) 150 Emily Diehl Saline 22:23.7 7:13/M 12
17 (> 7) 194 Aubrey Loftus Saline 22:33.8 7:16/M 12
18 9 51 Charlotte Ramser Pioneer 22:34.7 7:17/M 9
19 (> 7) 227 Jillian Santos Saline 22:37.9 7:18/M 12
20 10 86 Autumn Oxer Bedford 22:43.4 7:20/M 9
21 11 87 Allie Pete Bedford 22:57.0 7:24/M 12
22 (> 7) 201 Tess McGuire Saline 22:58.3 7:25/M 11
23 (> 7) 137 Marina Cayen Saline 23:04.0 7:26/M 10
24 12 36 Madeline Bacolor Pioneer 23:09.5 7:28/M 10
25 (> 7) 209 Sara Nelson Saline 23:14.4 7:30/M 11
26 13 46 Jamie Johnson Pioneer 23:16.2 7:30/M 11
27 (> 7) 249 Lauren Wilkie Saline 23:18.9 7:31/M 11
28 14 50 Rachel Pacernick Pioneer 23:31.3 7:35/M 9
29 (> 7) 230 Megan Scott Saline 23:35.3 7:36/M 12
30 (> 7) 182 Morgan Jones Saline 23:41.0 7:38/M 9
31 15 100 Kelsie Boyer Monroe 23:42.4 7:39/M 12
32 (> 7) 245 Natasha Webb Saline 23:45.4 7:40/M 11
33 (> 7) 178 Margy Hunter Saline 23:46.8 7:40/M 9
34 16 65 Olivia Cook Bedford 23:47.8 7:40/M 9
35 17 52 Lizzie Riles Pioneer 23:49.3 7:41/M 10
36 18 256 Janine Chouinard Skyline 24:00.3 7:45/M 11
37 (> 7) 130 Anne Boxeth Saline 24:01.3 7:45/M 12
38 19 55 Julia Sheehan Pioneer 24:06.0 7:46/M 10
39 20 117 Kelliann Smith Monroe 24:06.1 7:46/M 10
40 21 91 Mariah Torengo Bedford 24:14.4 7:49/M 9
41 22 71 Ally Hansen Bedford 24:15.4 7:49/M 11
42 23 29 Celeste Pan Huron 24:16.6 7:50/M 9
43 (> 7) 186 Yasmine Lajimi Saline 24:20.3 7:51/M 9
44 (> 7) 200 Maggie McCarren Saline 24:20.8 7:51/M 12
45 24 83 Bailey Mehki Bedford 24:28.9 7:54/M 10
46 25 277 Katerina Tang Skyline 24:32.2 7:55/M 10
47 (> 7) 205 Sarah Miller Saline 24:34.6 7:55/M 12
48 (> 7) 72 Mackenzie Helpman Bedford 24:35.2 7:56/M 9
49 26 37 Claire Cantelon Pioneer 24:40.8 7:57/M 10
50 (> 7) 248 Brooke Wilczynski Saline 24:41.9 7:58/M 9
51 27 32 Eileen Shiau Huron 24:47.2 8:00/M 9
52 (> 7) 188 Chloe Lange Saline 24:48.2 8:00/M 9
53 (> 7) 242 Taylor Vaughan Saline 24:48.4 8:00/M 10
54 (> 7) 57 Caroline Wright Pioneer 24:48.8 8:00/M 10
55 28 118 Hope Stanford Monroe 24:54.4 8:02/M 10
56 29 102 Jessica Conrad Monroe 24:57.2 8:03/M 12
57 (> 7) 179 Amarachi Ikeji Saline 24:58.8 8:03/M 11
58 (> 7) 62 Shea Byrne Bedford 25:00.0 8:04/M 9
59 (> 7) 132 Sullivan Brow Saline 25:03.9 8:05/M 11
60 (> 7) 212 Carmen Parkinson Saline 25:05.8 8:05/M 9
61 30 272 Olympia Poplin Skyline 25:13.1 8:08/M 11
62 (> 7) 241 Kenndey Ulfig Saline 25:15.4 8:09/M 11
63 (> 7) 154 Samantha Engelmeier Saline 25:15.5 8:09/M 12
64 31 34 Saskia Van Nieuwstadt Huron 25:17.5 8:09/M 9
65 (> 7) 43 Courtney Fulcher Pioneer 25:18.7 8:10/M 11
66 (> 7) 59 Jessica Benore Bedford 25:18.9 8:10/M 11
67 32 258 Chloe Fraleigh Skyline 25:20.3 8:10/M 11
68 33 22 Suzan Karabakal Huron 25:23.5 8:11/M 10
69 (> 7) 73 Lauryn Horace Bedford 25:26.3 8:12/M 12
70 34 274 Emily Schlegel Skyline 25:35.8 8:15/M 11
71 (> 7) 74 McKayla Hubbard Bedford 25:37.5 8:16/M 11
72 (> 7) 160 Megan Foley Saline 25:46.9 8:19/M 9
73 (> 7) 133 Kristen Brown Saline 25:47.1 8:19/M 12
74 35 21 Laura Kanji Huron 25:48.8 8:19/M 12
75 (> 7) 191 Kelsey Leppert Saline 25:51.8 8:20/M 11
76 (> 7) 138 Sydney Chandler Saline 25:53.2 8:21/M 11
77 36 265 Bridget Kennedy Skyline 25:54.6 8:21/M 12
78 (> 7) 195 Anna Loughman Saline 25:55.2 8:22/M 9
79 (> 7) 202 Natalie McQuade Saline 25:56.4 8:22/M 11
80 37 30 Claire Pastula Huron 25:57.3 8:22/M 9
81 38 115 Allison Rathbun Monroe 25:57.6 8:22/M 9
82 (> 7) 66 Rebecca Crane Bedford 25:57.7 8:22/M 11
83 39 18 Megan He Huron 26:11.5 8:27/M 9
84 (> 7) 214 Bao Phan Saline 26:12.0 8:27/M 10
85 (> 7) 152 Sara Eitzman Saline 26:12.1 8:27/M 10
86 (> 7) 140 Julie Cirtina Saline 26:13.7 8:27/M 11
87 (> 7) 149 Jessa Davis Saline 26:17.1 8:29/M 10
88 (> 7) 169 Lauren Green Saline 26:19.3 8:29/M 12
89 (> 7) 151 Lily Earl Saline 26:20.4 8:30/M 12
90 40 114 Morgan Mydloski Monroe 26:22.4 8:30/M 9
91 (> 7) 148 Aly Dahlmann Saline 26:23.4 8:31/M 12
92 (> 7) 219 Kathleen Reuter Saline 26:25.5 8:31/M 12
93 (> 7) 239 Carrie Theisen Saline 26:29.2 8:33/M -
94 (> 7) 75 Mackenzie Kruszka Bedford 26:32.1 8:34/M 9
95 (> 7) 177 Lauren Hunter Saline 26:33.9 8:34/M 12
96 (> 7) 67 Sarah Fitzgerald Bedford 26:37.4 8:35/M 9
97 (> 7) 97 Sarah Wilt Bedford 26:39.7 8:36/M 12
98 (> 7) 246 Lizzie Weeden Saline 26:46.0 8:38/M 11
99 (> 7) 2 Nadia Auchus Huron 26:46.1 8:38/M 12
100 (> 7) 9 Hannah Cheng Huron 26:49.2 8:39/M 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 41 106 Emma Kimble Monroe 26:52.9 8:40/M 10
102 (> 7) 58 Taylor Balcerzak Bedford 26:56.8 8:41/M 11
103 (> 7) 121 Yadira Vega Monroe 26:57.5 8:42/M 10
104 (> 7) 129 Lauren Boettger Saline 27:05.8 8:44/M 10
105 (> 7) 211 Avery Nowosielski Saline 27:06.4 8:45/M 10
106 (> 7) 235 Evalyn Stow Saline 27:07.7 8:45/M 12
107 (> 7) 236 Caitlin Sundquist Saline 27:08.3 8:45/M 10
108 (> 7) 181 Julia Jaske Saline 27:12.1 8:46/M 11
109 (> 7) 187 Nia Lancit Saline 27:23.3 8:50/M 10
110 (> 7) 113 Korynn Meyer Monroe 27:24.0 8:50/M 10
111 (> 7) 183 Maddie Keith Saline 27:25.6 8:51/M 12
112 (> 7) 24 Hannah Lee Huron 27:31.1 8:53/M 10
113 (> 7) 228 Claire Saylor Saline 27:34.8 8:54/M 10
114 (> 7) 101 Alysa Clouse Monroe 27:37.8 8:55/M 9
115 (> 7) 229 Lauren Sayre Saline 28:02.3 9:03/M 11
116 (> 7) 238 Jordan Tek Saline 28:03.5 9:03/M 9
117 (> 7) 5 Kristina Cell Huron 28:11.3 9:05/M 9
118 42 255 Anne Boyd Skyline 28:17.0 9:07/M 10
119 (> 7) 15 Carmen Giger Huron 28:18.4 9:08/M 9
120 (> 7) 90 Jillian Sutter Bedford 28:24.5 9:10/M 9
121 (> 7) 208 Annie Nelson Saline 28:28.1 9:11/M 9
122 (> 7) 190 Allison Learman Saline 28:32.4 9:12/M 12
123 (> 7) 144 Jenna Cook Saline 28:34.4 9:13/M 11
124 (> 7) 278 Pauline Wehlmann Skyline 28:37.3 9:14/M 11
125 (> 7) 33 Jimin Shin Huron 28:40.0 9:15/M 9
126 (> 7) 10 Rebecca Cho Huron 28:52.8 9:19/M 12
127 (> 7) 94 Allie Waite Bedford 28:59.9 9:21/M 11
128 (> 7) 216 Sonia Rafique Saline 29:03.3 9:22/M 12
129 (> 7) 128 Anna Berki Saline 29:03.5 9:22/M 11
130 (> 7) 262 Elizabeth Irwin Skyline 29:05.2 9:23/M 11
131 (> 7) 268 Lindsey Murphy Skyline 29:08.5 9:24/M 10
132 (> 7) 153 Megan Ender Saline 29:22.8 9:28/M 10
133 (> 7) 166 Jordan Gakle Saline 29:27.6 9:30/M 11
134 (> 7) 279 KeShon Williams Skyline 29:29.1 9:31/M 9
135 (> 7) 12 Hanna Foreman Huron 29:31.2 9:31/M 11
136 (> 7) 134 Jane Burnett Saline 29:31.5 9:31/M 9
137 (> 7) 260 Eliska Haladova Skyline 29:40.7 9:34/M 11
138 (> 7) 25 Rosie Li Huron 29:42.8 9:35/M 9
139 (> 7) 27 Sophie Masson Huron 29:53.5 9:38/M 11
140 (> 7) 237 Charlotte Taylor Saline 29:55.8 9:39/M 11
141 (> 7) 210 Angelina Noll Saline 30:19.5 9:47/M 12
142 (> 7) 176 Brittany Huff Saline 30:33.2 9:51/M 12
143 (> 7) 198 Emily Luckett Saline 30:35.0 9:52/M 12
144 (> 7) 123 Quinn Alexis Saline 30:35.4 9:52/M 10
145 (> 7) 273 Samiksha Prakash Skyline 30:43.1 9:55/M 10
146 (> 7) 119 Katelyn Tayler Monroe 30:57.4 9:59/M 10
147 (> 7) 7 Grace Cha Huron 31:08.2 10:03/M 11
148 (> 7) 221 Madison Rishel Saline 31:08.4 10:03/M 11
149 (> 7) 204 Alex Miller Saline 31:09.7 10:03/M 12
150 (> 7) 98 Jordyn Banek Monroe 31:30.3 10:10/M 9
151 (> 7) 170 Lauren Guerard Saline 32:27.3 10:28/M 11
152 (> 7) 165 Annie Fuelle Saline 32:28.2 10:28/M 11
153 (> 7) 247 Karsten Whitley Saline 32:35.2 10:31/M 9
154 (> 7) 197 Emily Louria Saline 32:48.5 10:35/M 11
155 (> 7) 199 Andrea Luurtsema Saline 32:48.9 10:35/M 10
156 (> 7) 168 Jennifer Green Saline 33:32.0 10:49/M 10
157 (> 7) 155 Katelyn Fair Saline 34:19.5 11:04/M 10
158 (> 7) 213 Chapin Patel Saline 35:56.9 11:35/M 12
159 (> 7) 184 Lizzie Kendall Saline 37:45.3 12:11/M 11
160 (> 7) 217 Brooke Rasmussen Saline 38:02.1 12:16/M 12



Team Summary Report - Girls

Reserve Girls


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Saline 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Top 5 Times: 1:45:54.6

2 Pioneer 65 9 12 13 14 17 19 26
Top 5 Times: 1:56:21.1

3 Bedford 66 8 10 11 16 21 22 24
Top 5 Times: 1:55:51.2

4 Monroe 130 15 20 28 29 38 40 41
Top 5 Times: 2:03:37.8

5 Skyline 139 18 25 30 32 34 36 42
Top 5 Times: 2:04:41.7

6 Huron 149 23 27 31 33 35 37 39
Top 5 Times: 2:05:33.8




O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 402 Sean Crowley Saline 17:41.5 5:42/M 11
2 2 440 Glen Luckhardt Saline 17:47.4 5:44/M 11
3 3 395 Aidan Carichner Saline 17:48.7 5:45/M 10
4 4 407 Jacob Ehrman Saline 17:49.4 5:45/M 11
5 5 422 Alec Greene Saline 17:56.7 5:47/M 12
6 6 394 Colin Burnett Saline 17:57.3 5:47/M 12
7 7 421 Eduardo Gonzalez Saline 17:59.0 5:48/M 12
8 (> 7) 444 Connor Meehan Saline 18:02.8 5:49/M 10
9 8 325 David Laburn Pioneer 18:04.8 5:50/M 11
10 (> 7) 432 Grayson Knapp Saline 18:06.8 5:50/M 11
11 (> 7) 469 Jacob Tanner Saline 18:13.2 5:53/M 12
12 (> 7) 405 Aidan Delfuoco Saline 18:18.1 5:54/M 9
13 9 341 Jack Wallace Pioneer 18:20.4 5:55/M 9
14 (> 7) 416 Neil Garg Saline 18:30.0 5:58/M 9
15 (> 7) 399 Joshua Cook Saline 18:31.2 5:58/M 9
16 (> 7) 452 Grant Peters Saline 18:33.4 5:59/M 10
17 10 331 Brendan Pastor Pioneer 18:34.5 5:59/M 10
18 (> 7) 468 Benjamin Suddendorf Saline 18:38.1 6:01/M 12
19 (> 7) 391 Trevor Bishop Saline 18:39.8 6:01/M 10
20 (> 7) 439 Derek Liemohn Saline 18:40.0 6:01/M 9
21 (> 7) 406 William Dobrowolski Saline 18:41.5 6:02/M 10
22 (> 7) 411 Justin Evans Saline 18:42.2 6:02/M 12
23 (> 7) 459 Kevin Schnitzer Saline 18:43.9 6:02/M 11
24 (> 7) 473 Adam Whitton Saline 18:44.9 6:03/M 9
25 11 508 Toby Valentino Skyline 18:53.5 6:05/M 10
26 12 318 Noe Barrell Pioneer 18:58.1 6:07/M 11
27 13 337 Peter Slotten Pioneer 19:05.2 6:09/M 10
28 (> 7) 474 Chad Wilson Saline 19:06.8 6:10/M 11
29 (> 7) 457 John Robison Saline 19:08.8 6:10/M 11
30 14 327 Rishi Nemorin Pioneer 19:11.1 6:11/M 9
31 (> 7) 435 Tyler Kudlak Saline 19:11.4 6:11/M 9
32 (> 7) 403 Evan Czechowicz Saline 19:12.0 6:12/M 12
33 (> 7) 428 Luke Humphrey Saline 19:12.4 6:12/M 10
34 (> 7) 442 Jack McGreal Saline 19:12.8 6:12/M 12
35 15 489 Sabir Islam Skyline 19:17.1 6:13/M 10
36 16 330 Aldo Pando-Girard Pioneer 19:17.1 6:13/M 9
37 17 491 Cooper Klein-Kassab Skyline 19:21.7 6:15/M 10
38 (> 7) 401 Paul Crowley Saline 19:21.8 6:15/M 9
39 (> 7) 342 Taiga Watanabe Pioneer 19:26.4 6:16/M 9
40 (> 7) 424 Brendan Hogan Saline 19:29.2 6:17/M 12
41 (> 7) 430 Maxwell Jones Saline 19:29.4 6:17/M 12
42 (> 7) 447 Aaron Milley Saline 19:29.8 6:17/M 10
43 18 497 Garret Peck Skyline 19:30.7 6:17/M 9
44 (> 7) 329 Will Norton Pioneer 19:36.3 6:19/M 11
45 19 505 Liam Smith Skyline 19:41.8 6:21/M 9
46 20 314 Chris Zou Huron 19:45.1 6:22/M 9
47 21 496 Shreeman Nimmagadda Skyline 19:46.9 6:23/M 10
48 22 383 Garrett Moore Monroe 19:57.0 6:26/M 10
49 23 293 Sungrae Kim Huron 19:58.8 6:26/M 10
50 (> 7) 343 Devin Weeks Pioneer 20:03.6 6:28/M 11
51 (> 7) 436 Matthew Lagerquist Saline 20:04.3 6:28/M 10
52 24 504 Ben Shotwell Skyline 20:07.2 6:29/M 9
53 (> 7) 390 Dominic Bertoia Saline 20:09.8 6:30/M 10
54 25 297 Marcus Martin Huron 20:16.3 6:32/M 9
55 (> 7) 393 Kyle Boxeth Saline 20:16.5 6:32/M 11
56 (> 7) 453 Benjamin Phelps Saline 20:17.5 6:33/M 9
57 (> 7) 389 Anthony Becker Saline 20:19.4 6:33/M 11
58 (> 7) 494 Seamus McWilliams Skyline 20:20.4 6:34/M 10
59 26 355 Brandon Gore Bedford 20:22.1 6:34/M 11
60 27 284 Allen Chang Huron 20:29.2 6:36/M 12
61 (> 7) 480 Alejandro DeKeyzer Skyline 20:36.4 6:39/M 9
62 28 364 Josef Molnar Bedford 20:37.8 6:39/M 12
63 (> 7) 484 Andrew Fisher Skyline 20:38.6 6:39/M 10
64 (> 7) 456 Samuel Rentschler Saline 20:42.6 6:41/M 12
65 29 372 Neil Antrassian Monroe 20:43.8 6:41/M 9
66 (> 7) 426 Sebastian Hollister Saline 20:50.2 6:43/M 10
67 (> 7) 466 Jaron Stacey Saline 20:50.5 6:43/M 9
68 (> 7) 425 Maximilian Hollister Saline 20:55.1 6:45/M 10
69 (> 7) 437 James Lancaster Saline 21:06.8 6:48/M 9
70 30 357 Brady Huber Bedford 21:09.0 6:49/M 9
71 (> 7) 477 Ryan Yaklin Saline 21:12.2 6:50/M 10
72 (> 7) 512 Brian York Skyline 21:13.8 6:51/M 9
73 31 312 Jeffery Zhang Huron 21:16.4 6:52/M 12
74 (> 7) 454 Blake Praschan Saline 21:17.4 6:52/M 11
75 32 348 Colin Bell Bedford 21:22.7 6:54/M 9
76 33 366 Brenden Smith Bedford 21:34.0 6:57/M 11
77 (> 7) 506 Caleb Spall Skyline 21:34.8 6:57/M 10
78 (> 7) 487 Garrison Gracey Skyline 21:49.0 7:02/M 9
79 (> 7) 434 Nico Kostiw Saline 21:51.8 7:03/M 9
80 34 281 Jacky Jiang Huron 21:55.5 7:04/M 10
81 (> 7) 446 Matt Militello Saline 21:58.7 7:05/M 11
82 35 349 Justin Bennett Bedford 22:07.9 7:08/M 9
83 (> 7) 332 Conor Portu Pioneer 22:08.7 7:08/M 9
84 (> 7) 450 Steven Moore Saline 22:10.4 7:09/M 12
85 36 302 Evan Seyhun Huron 22:11.0 7:09/M 10
86 37 374 Tommy Brandys Monroe 22:12.0 7:10/M 12
87 38 352 Alex Chrismer Bedford 22:12.5 7:10/M 12
88 (> 7) 410 Calvin Eugeni Saline 22:18.9 7:12/M 12
89 (> 7) 500 Dylan Reynolds Skyline 22:21.8 7:13/M 9
90 (> 7) 283 Robert Cardwell Huron 22:27.2 7:15/M 11
91 (> 7) 449 Brandon Moore Saline 22:28.6 7:15/M 12
92 (> 7) 429 Marshall Isaacs Saline 22:30.1 7:15/M 10
93 (> 7) 513 Daniel York Skyline 22:30.7 7:15/M 9
94 (> 7) 305 Clayton Skinner Huron 22:36.5 7:17/M 9
95 (> 7) 509 Collin Vanloo Skyline 23:13.4 7:29/M 10
96 (> 7) 492 Jordan Krasan Skyline 23:16.5 7:30/M 9
97 (> 7) 414 Graham Fordice Saline 23:23.9 7:33/M 9
98 (> 7) 346 Brandon Alsbach Bedford 23:26.5 7:34/M 10
99 39 386 Hunter Smith Monroe 23:27.9 7:34/M 12
100 (> 7) 455 Josiah Rentschler Saline 23:29.5 7:35/M 10

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 511 Wei Yue Wang Skyline 23:31.2 7:35/M 10
102 (> 7) 461 Joshua Sirota Saline 23:35.7 7:36/M 10
103 (> 7) 322 Mark Einhaus Pioneer 23:39.4 7:38/M 9
104 (> 7) 367 Anthony Soster Bedford 24:02.3 7:45/M 12
105 (> 7) 458 Jacob Salanta Saline 24:33.1 7:55/M 9
106 (> 7) 397 Clay Conkle Saline 24:34.7 7:55/M 11
107 (> 7) 510 Vincent Von SchlippenbSkyline 24:35.2 7:56/M 9
108 (> 7) 464 Ethan Smith Saline 24:37.5 7:56/M 9
109 (> 7) 368 Spencer Sullivan Bedford 25:06.4 8:06/M 12
110 (> 7) 319 Cameron Boyd Pioneer 25:34.5 8:15/M 12
111 (> 7) 470 Hunter Vizzini Saline 26:01.9 8:24/M 10
112 (> 7) 476 Jacob Wyborski Saline 26:09.9 8:26/M 12
113 (> 7) 309 Eldon Wilderman Huron 26:25.0 8:31/M 9
114 40 377 Kurt Geishert Monroe 26:43.2 8:37/M 12
115 (> 7) 409 William Engelhuber Saline 27:00.4 8:43/M 9
116 (> 7) 499 Sayan Raychaudhuri‚€Ź Skyline 27:25.8 8:51/M 9
117 (> 7) 465 Robert Smith Saline 27:44.0 8:57/M 9
118 (> 7) 353 Austin Dazley Bedford 31:37.5 10:12/M 9



Team Summary Report - Boys

Reserve Boys


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Saline 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Top 5 Times: 1:29:04.0

2 Pioneer 52 8 9 10 12 13 14 16
Top 5 Times: 1:33:03.3

3 Skyline 80 11 15 17 18 19 21 24
Top 5 Times: 1:36:45.0

4 Huron 126 20 23 25 27 31 34 36
Top 5 Times: 1:41:45.9

5 Bedford 149 26 28 30 32 33 35 38
Top 5 Times: 1:45:05.7

6 Monroe 167 22 29 37 39 40
Top 5 Times: 1:53:04.0