2014 Budd Cicciarelli Adams Invitational

back to results

Aug. 28, 2014

2014 Budd Cicciarelli Adams Invitational
Bloomer Park, Rochester, Michigan
Provided by Everal Race Management


Varsity - Boys

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 314 Matt Schram 4-Rochester Adams 16:28.5 5:19/M 10
2 2 279 Adam Beck 4-Rochester Adams 16:43.4 5:24/M 12
3 3 197 Andrew Lorant 3-Lake Orion 16:43.8 5:24/M 11
4 4 663 David Saporito 10-Warren Mott 16:59.2 5:29/M 12
5 5 439 Michael Burley 7-Sterling Heights 17:01.5 5:29/M 10
6 6 179 Jack Everts 3-Lake Orion 17:08.8 5:32/M 10
7 7 96 Andrew Mitchell 2-Brighton 17:12.7 5:33/M 12
8 8 594 Paul Garbarino 9-Utica 17:17.3 5:35/M 12
9 9 94 Garrett McPeek 2-Brighton 17:18.6 5:35/M 12
10 10 317 Nathan Stadwick 4-Rochester Adams 17:23.0 5:36/M 12
11 11 534 Casey Neal 8-Stoney Creek 17:26.8 5:37/M 12
12 12 158 Jacob Arenz 3-Lake Orion 17:30.3 5:39/M 11
13 13 313 Matt Schiller 4-Rochester Adams 17:32.1 5:39/M 11
14 14 445 Christopher Yatooma 7-Sterling Heights 17:33.0 5:40/M 12
15 15 178 Jacob Ernatt 3-Lake Orion 17:35.0 5:40/M 11
16 16 80 Nick Berry 2-Brighton 17:36.2 5:41/M 12
17 17 320 Peter Tkac 4-Rochester Adams 17:40.1 5:42/M 12
18 18 159 Matt Arenz 3-Lake Orion 17:41.1 5:42/M 11
19 19 283 Colin Crusoe 4-Rochester Adams 17:43.9 5:43/M 11
20 20 528 Alex Landuyt 8-Stoney Creek 17:45.1 5:44/M 12
21 21 515 Adam Freer 8-Stoney Creek 17:50.9 5:45/M 12
22 22 99 Tim Osborne 2-Brighton 17:53.5 5:46/M 11
23 23 81 Josh Bostwick 2-Brighton 17:55.6 5:47/M 11
24 24 163 Robert Beggs 3-Lake Orion 17:56.3 5:47/M 11
25 25 403 Logan Hefferan 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 18:00.2 5:48/M 10
26 26 391 Brennan Brothers 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 18:01.1 5:49/M 10
27 27 563 Evan Ziehl 8-Stoney Creek 18:05.8 5:50/M 9
28 28 593 Gabe Garbarino 9-Utica 18:19.5 5:55/M 10
29 29 591 Jared Felts 9-Utica 18:20.0 5:55/M 11
30 30 689 Joe Mercier 11-Waterford Kettering 18:26.6 5:57/M 11
31 31 79 Sam Bedford 2-Brighton 18:29.3 5:58/M 10
32 32 28 Ben Zaremba 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 18:30.6 5:58/M 10
33 33 587 Matthew Dinnan 9-Utica 18:33.9 5:59/M 10
34 34 100 Brennan Panzl 2-Brighton 18:38.0 6:01/M 10
35 35 553 Ryan Tsivitse 8-Stoney Creek 18:43.7 6:02/M 12
36 36 212 Nick Nunn 3-Lake Orion 18:46.4 6:03/M 12
37 37 399 Mark Garza 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 18:46.8 6:03/M 12
38 38 503 Josh Cowdrey 8-Stoney Creek 18:47.3 6:04/M 9
39 39 623 Kollin Poindexter 9-Utica 18:47.8 6:04/M 12
40 40 322 Mason Williams 4-Rochester Adams 18:48.7 6:04/M 11
41 (> 7) 98 Joe Mulvihill 2-Brighton 18:49.1 6:04/M 12
42 41 667 Jeffrey Wainz 10-Warren Mott 18:49.6 6:04/M 12
43 (> 7) 90 Nick Lantis 2-Brighton 18:50.1 6:05/M 12
44 (> 7) 89 Aaron Kruzel 2-Brighton 18:50.6 6:05/M 11
45 (> 7) 220 Greg Taylor 3-Lake Orion 18:50.9 6:05/M 10
46 42 401 Nathan Gryspeerd 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 18:54.5 6:06/M 10
47 43 538 Nick Renke 8-Stoney Creek 18:55.9 6:06/M 11
48 44 630 Luke Walters 9-Utica 18:58.4 6:07/M 11
49 45 419 Jacob Panourgias 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 19:03.1 6:09/M 10
50 (> 7) 107 Braden Thomas 2-Brighton 19:04.7 6:09/M 10
51 (> 7) 170 Devon Depauw 3-Lake Orion 19:07.2 6:10/M 12
52 46 443 Alex Put 7-Sterling Heights 19:10.4 6:11/M 11
53 (> 7) 316 Jack Siwajek 4-Rochester Adams 19:12.9 6:12/M 11
54 47 662 Nick Riley 10-Warren Mott 19:13.8 6:12/M 11
55 48 628 Timothy Vohs 9-Utica 19:14.4 6:12/M 12
56 (> 7) 302 Josh Matthews 4-Rochester Adams 19:20.4 6:14/M 12
57 (> 7) 508 Jon Dilorenzo 8-Stoney Creek 19:22.6 6:15/M 12
58 (> 7) 500 Jacob Bozeman 8-Stoney Creek 19:23.2 6:15/M 12
59 (> 7) 325 Charles Zhou 4-Rochester Adams 19:24.5 6:15/M 10
60 (> 7) 192 Matt Junkin 3-Lake Orion 19:25.5 6:16/M 10
61 49 428 Brandon Vagi 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 19:28.2 6:17/M 11
62 (> 7) 289 Mitch Gehrke 4-Rochester Adams 19:33.8 6:18/M 12
63 50 694 Justin True 11-Waterford Kettering 19:37.8 6:20/M 11
64 51 432 Peter Yasoni 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 19:38.6 6:20/M 11
65 (> 7) 622 Donovan Pipitone 9-Utica 19:40.5 6:21/M 11
66 (> 7) 598 Connor Madek 9-Utica 19:41.2 6:21/M 12
67 52 434 Omar Uddin 7-Sterling Heights 19:42.2 6:21/M 10
68 (> 7) 319 Grant Thivierge 4-Rochester Adams 19:42.6 6:21/M 11
69 (> 7) 590 Jack Felts 9-Utica 19:43.1 6:22/M 10
70 (> 7) 106 Tom Terns 2-Brighton 19:43.7 6:22/M 12
71 53 14 Adam Good 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 19:44.1 6:22/M 9
72 54 19 Zach Loyd 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 19:44.8 6:22/M 9
73 (> 7) 533 Nicolas Napoleone 8-Stoney Creek 19:48.4 6:23/M 11
74 (> 7) 629 Adam Walters 9-Utica 19:49.6 6:24/M 10
75 (> 7) 394 Owen Donovan 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 19:50.6 6:24/M 11
76 (> 7) 626 Jacob Smellie 9-Utica 19:54.5 6:25/M 12
77 (> 7) 627 Steven Szatkowski 9-Utica 19:56.1 6:26/M 12
78 (> 7) 290 Demond Gilbert 4-Rochester Adams 19:58.9 6:26/M 10
79 (> 7) 408 Kevin Kulka 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 20:02.9 6:28/M 12
80 (> 7) 323 Joey Woodman 4-Rochester Adams 20:03.8 6:28/M 11
81 (> 7) 417 Zachary Nieman 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 20:04.7 6:28/M 9
82 (> 7) 214 Ben Schueren 3-Lake Orion 20:08.7 6:30/M 12
83 55 684 Riley Hibbard 11-Waterford Kettering 20:11.1 6:31/M 11
84 56 665 Logan Susalla 10-Warren Mott 20:13.8 6:31/M 10
85 (> 7) 184 Drew Giem 3-Lake Orion 20:14.8 6:32/M 9
86 57 682 Brenden Harrison 11-Waterford Kettering 20:16.1 6:32/M 9
87 (> 7) 223 Gabe Vanhollebeke 3-Lake Orion 20:17.1 6:33/M 12
88 (> 7) 509 Joey Dipanni 8-Stoney Creek 20:17.8 6:33/M 12
89 (> 7) 527 Stephen Landis 8-Stoney Creek 20:18.6 6:33/M 9
90 (> 7) 420 Lucas Peck 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 20:20.0 6:34/M 9
91 (> 7) 217 Tyler Singles 3-Lake Orion 20:24.0 6:35/M 12
92 58 666 Mitchell Susalla 10-Warren Mott 20:30.4 6:37/M 10
93 59 658 Kaleb Diana 10-Warren Mott 20:31.9 6:37/M 10
94 60 15 Ben Hoffmann 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 20:35.9 6:38/M 12
95 (> 7) 585 Noah Chapman 9-Utica 20:38.4 6:39/M 12
96 (> 7) 312 Collin Sageman 4-Rochester Adams 20:40.2 6:40/M 12
97 61 687 Bobby Larvick 11-Waterford Kettering 20:41.7 6:40/M 12
98 62 23 Steven Perri 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 20:43.4 6:41/M 12
99 (> 7) 631 Andrzej Wasilewski 9-Utica 20:55.1 6:45/M 12
100 63 660 Andy Johnston 10-Warren Mott 21:02.2 6:47/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 64 24 Nik Pinjarkar 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 21:03.4 6:47/M 12
102 65 13 Adam Gongal 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 21:05.1 6:48/M 11
103 (> 7) 190 Eric Hoffman 3-Lake Orion 21:07.5 6:49/M 10
104 (> 7) 514 Quinton Farrar 8-Stoney Creek 21:08.6 6:49/M 11
105 (> 7) 498 Mayur Bandekar 8-Stoney Creek 21:11.5 6:50/M 12
106 66 693 Chris Thompson 11-Waterford Kettering 21:13.9 6:51/M 11
107 67 444 Brendan Tomayko 7-Sterling Heights 21:16.5 6:52/M 12
108 (> 7) 20 Brock Mather 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 21:27.6 6:55/M 12
109 (> 7) 532 Leeshawn Morris 8-Stoney Creek 21:29.6 6:56/M 9
110 68 442 Robert Pedder 7-Sterling Heights 21:31.8 6:56/M 10
111 69 441 William Niedbala 7-Sterling Heights 21:32.4 6:57/M 11
112 70 681 Josh Chekal 11-Waterford Kettering 21:41.8 7:00/M 11
113 (> 7) 440 Robert Feld 7-Sterling Heights 21:46.7 7:01/M 11
114 (> 7) 10 Charlie Connell 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 21:47.2 7:02/M 12
115 (> 7) 22 Joey Pastori 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 22:18.4 7:12/M 10
116 (> 7) 18 Ben Lockard 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 22:40.5 7:19/M 11
117 (> 7) 16 Alex Larson 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 22:41.1 7:19/M 11
118 (> 7) 26 Josh Shippy 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 23:53.5 7:42/M 12
119 (> 7) 436 Yau Kuang 7-Sterling Heights 24:21.2 7:51/M 12
120 (> 7) 435 Riley Batareh 7-Sterling Heights 27:24.2 8:50/M 9
121 (> 7) 437 Ramon Clark 7-Sterling Heights 28:22.8 9:09/M 9




Varsity - Girls

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 344 Samantha Allmacher 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 19:05.3 6:09/M 12
2 2 580 Meredith Sorensen 9-Utica 20:06.5 6:29/M 12
3 3 327 Ashlie Baumann 5-SH Stevenson 20:16.8 6:32/M 12
4 4 376 Kennadi Rankin 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 20:18.2 6:33/M 9
5 5 366 Colleen McCarthy 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 20:32.6 6:37/M 12
6 6 250 Jordyn Houle 4-Rochester Adams 20:34.5 6:38/M 10
7 7 326 Jenna Anderson 5-SH Stevenson 20:52.2 6:44/M 12
8 8 368 Brianna Mozariwskyj 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 20:54.8 6:45/M 11
9 9 117 Danielle Carr 3-Lake Orion 21:01.3 6:47/M 12
10 10 571 Brittney Hall 9-Utica 21:01.8 6:47/M 11
11 11 125 Bellina Gaskey 3-Lake Orion 21:07.6 6:49/M 10
12 12 359 Mackenzie Gurne 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 21:08.5 6:49/M 11
13 13 122 Emily Fluent 3-Lake Orion 21:10.2 6:50/M 11
14 14 338 Marisa Papadelis 5-SH Stevenson 21:12.3 6:50/M 10
15 15 453 Reece Chambers 8-Stoney Creek 21:14.1 6:51/M 11
16 16 252 Jenna John 4-Rochester Adams 21:20.4 6:53/M 10
17 17 334 Alex Huey 5-SH Stevenson 21:24.9 6:54/M 10
18 18 353 Maddie Denton 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 21:31.9 6:56/M 10
19 19 154 Erin Womack 3-Lake Orion 21:47.1 7:02/M 12
20 20 247 Anna Heath 4-Rochester Adams 21:51.5 7:03/M 9
21 21 477 Ashlyn Moran 8-Stoney Creek 21:55.8 7:04/M 10
22 22 641 Shelby Knoll 10-Warren Mott 21:58.9 7:05/M 11
23 23 148 Claudia Skrna 3-Lake Orion 22:01.7 7:06/M 10
24 24 234 Andrea Cicatello 4-Rochester Adams 22:03.7 7:07/M 12
25 25 274 Samantha Stevons 4-Rochester Adams 22:07.5 7:08/M 11
26 26 471 Sophia Mai 8-Stoney Creek 22:10.5 7:09/M 11
27 27 482 Savannah Rembold 8-Stoney Creek 22:13.3 7:10/M 12
28 28 496 Rachi Willard 8-Stoney Creek 22:14.3 7:10/M 11
29 29 276 Grace Vanden Bossche 4-Rochester Adams 22:14.9 7:10/M 10
30 30 277 Catherine Zheng 4-Rochester Adams 22:15.9 7:11/M 9
31 31 116 Riley Bussell 3-Lake Orion 22:19.5 7:12/M 12
32 32 634 Sara Bey 10-Warren Mott 22:21.6 7:13/M 12
33 33 479 Alyssa Orlando 8-Stoney Creek 22:25.7 7:14/M 11
34 34 370 Emily Oakes 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 22:26.1 7:14/M 12
35 (> 7) 367 Olivia Metty 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 22:37.0 7:18/M 11
36 (> 7) 238 Maddie Dessy 4-Rochester Adams 22:39.1 7:18/M 9
37 35 124 Abby Forystek 3-Lake Orion 22:43.3 7:20/M 11
38 (> 7) 155 Rachel Zeile 3-Lake Orion 22:52.9 7:23/M 11
39 (> 7) 149 Lana Skrna 3-Lake Orion 22:53.4 7:23/M 9
40 (> 7) 111 Kylie Barber 3-Lake Orion 22:54.3 7:23/M 12
41 (> 7) 364 Caitlyn Maniaci 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 22:58.0 7:25/M 12
42 (> 7) 361 Lexie Jorgens 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 22:59.9 7:25/M 9
43 (> 7) 347 Sydney Basal 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 23:00.9 7:25/M 11
44 36 341 Elise Tisch 5-SH Stevenson 23:01.7 7:25/M 10
45 37 330 Hannah Chores 5-SH Stevenson 23:05.9 7:27/M 11
46 38 465 Amanda Jacobs 8-Stoney Creek 23:10.9 7:28/M 11
47 39 574 Emily Parker 9-Utica 23:14.6 7:30/M 11
48 (> 7) 458 Abbey Fallon 8-Stoney Creek 23:19.3 7:31/M 9
49 (> 7) 135 Claire Marquardt 3-Lake Orion 23:20.8 7:32/M 11
50 40 581 Ashley Spagnuolo 9-Utica 23:24.7 7:33/M 12
51 (> 7) 249 Katie Hirzel 4-Rochester Adams 23:27.2 7:34/M 11
52 41 668 Alyssa Collins 11-Waterford Kettering 23:29.3 7:35/M 10
53 (> 7) 265 Jordan Reichenbach 4-Rochester Adams 23:30.0 7:35/M 10
54 42 337 Melanie Morsek 5-SH Stevenson 23:32.1 7:35/M 11
55 43 578 Erika Schemmel 9-Utica 23:33.2 7:36/M 11
56 (> 7) 132 Ali Lazzara 3-Lake Orion 23:34.1 7:36/M 9
57 (> 7) 244 Ashley Gorman 4-Rochester Adams 23:36.1 7:37/M 11
58 (> 7) 447 Frances Angel 8-Stoney Creek 23:36.6 7:37/M 12
59 44 570 Julia Felts 9-Utica 23:37.4 7:37/M 10
60 (> 7) 455 Melanie Decook 8-Stoney Creek 23:45.9 7:40/M 11
61 (> 7) 469 Alix Labelle 8-Stoney Creek 23:51.3 7:42/M 12
62 45 646 Kennedy Plieth 10-Warren Mott 24:02.3 7:45/M 10
63 46 567 Jordan Bianchi 9-Utica 24:04.2 7:46/M 11
64 (> 7) 138 Sam Mulcany 3-Lake Orion 24:05.5 7:46/M 10
65 47 678 Kasia Wroby 11-Waterford Kettering 24:07.8 7:47/M 12
66 (> 7) 260 Cailin Murphy 4-Rochester Adams 24:09.4 7:47/M 12
67 (> 7) 336 Elizabeth Lozon 5-SH Stevenson 24:13.5 7:49/M 12
68 48 4 Carly Gomez 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 24:17.8 7:50/M 12
69 (> 7) 151 Nora Teagan 3-Lake Orion 24:19.9 7:51/M 10
70 (> 7) 261 Danielle Newport 4-Rochester Adams 24:22.3 7:52/M 11
71 49 672 Morgan Katona 11-Waterford Kettering 24:27.0 7:53/M 9
72 50 670 Charley Farmer 11-Waterford Kettering 24:49.3 8:00/M 11
73 51 2 Elizabeth Beckas 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 24:56.6 8:03/M 9
74 52 669 Rachel Collins 11-Waterford Kettering 25:17.9 8:09/M 11
75 (> 7) 267 Jordan Revenaugh 4-Rochester Adams 25:20.0 8:10/M 10
76 53 639 Kathleen Hawkey 10-Warren Mott 25:28.7 8:13/M 12
77 (> 7) 259 Irushi Mudalige 4-Rochester Adams 25:50.1 8:20/M 10
78 54 3 Mikaela Cantu 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 25:51.1 8:20/M 12
79 (> 7) 470 Isabella Langusch 8-Stoney Creek 26:34.3 8:34/M 9
80 55 638 Becca Goslow 10-Warren Mott 27:17.4 8:48/M 10
81 56 5 Madison Gomez 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 27:26.2 8:51/M 12
82 (> 7) 460 Kayla Goisdzinski 8-Stoney Creek 27:28.3 8:52/M 11
83 57 1 Madeline Bahorski 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 27:33.3 8:53/M 9




Boys JV

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 392 John Cukaj 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 19:08.2 6:10/M 10
2 2 543 Brad Setera 8-Stoney Creek 19:32.5 6:18/M 12
3 3 390 Grant Broski 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 19:34.1 6:19/M 10
4 4 93 Justin Matuszewski 2-Brighton 19:39.2 6:20/M 10
5 5 298 Danny Jordan 4-Rochester Adams 19:52.7 6:25/M 12
6 6 582 Jacob Balsamo 9-Utica 19:57.0 6:26/M 9
7 7 189 Zachary Hensel 3-Lake Orion 20:00.4 6:27/M 11
8 8 619 Andrew Nguyen 9-Utica 20:01.3 6:27/M 12
9 9 211 Darren Newman 3-Lake Orion 20:01.8 6:27/M 10
10 10 416 Parker Misch 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 20:04.2 6:28/M 12
11 11 198 Greg Maki 3-Lake Orion 20:06.8 6:29/M 10
12 12 200 Matt McAuliffe 3-Lake Orion 20:07.9 6:29/M 9
13 13 201 Dylan McCallum 3-Lake Orion 20:09.1 6:30/M 10
14 14 208 Mitch Munro 3-Lake Orion 20:09.4 6:30/M 10
15 15 176 Max Dunn 3-Lake Orion 20:12.4 6:31/M 10
16 16 525 Andrew Lajoie 8-Stoney Creek 20:14.0 6:32/M 12
17 17 92 Evan Litch 2-Brighton 20:16.2 6:32/M 11
18 18 86 Andre Johnson 2-Brighton 20:17.7 6:33/M 9
19 19 84 Cameron Hall 2-Brighton 20:18.9 6:33/M 9
20 (> 7) 173 Even Dowd 3-Lake Orion 20:20.5 6:34/M 12
21 (> 7) 177 Shawn Emig 3-Lake Orion 20:27.1 6:36/M 12
22 20 407 Grant Klebba 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 20:30.9 6:37/M 12
23 21 597 Tristan Lupinski 9-Utica 20:32.8 6:37/M 11
24 22 499 John Barry 8-Stoney Creek 20:36.3 6:39/M 12
25 23 108 Pat Tucker 2-Brighton 20:37.7 6:39/M 10
26 24 554 Jaden Vaught 8-Stoney Creek 20:38.3 6:39/M 11
27 25 547 Harrison Steen 8-Stoney Creek 20:38.9 6:39/M 9
28 26 83 Spencer Crampton 2-Brighton 20:41.1 6:40/M 9
29 27 529 Ryan Lynch 8-Stoney Creek 20:42.9 6:41/M 11
30 (> 7) 186 Nathan Hammond 3-Lake Orion 20:47.6 6:42/M 9
31 (> 7) 188 Lucas Heilman 3-Lake Orion 20:48.1 6:43/M 10
32 28 511 Thies Ey 8-Stoney Creek 20:48.7 6:43/M 12
33 (> 7) 215 Timothy Seeds 3-Lake Orion 20:52.3 6:44/M 11
34 29 307 Takahiro Ouchi 4-Rochester Adams 20:53.0 6:44/M 11
35 30 305 Michael Nolan 4-Rochester Adams 20:56.0 6:45/M 11
36 31 285 Theodore Du 4-Rochester Adams 20:57.6 6:45/M 12
37 (> 7) 542 Karl Schneider 8-Stoney Creek 20:58.9 6:46/M 11
38 32 102 Josh Perrine 2-Brighton 21:01.2 6:47/M 10
39 (> 7) 221 Trevor Tress 3-Lake Orion 21:03.7 6:47/M 12
40 (> 7) 171 Sunny Dhanjal 3-Lake Orion 21:04.8 6:48/M 12
41 33 404 Gavin Hughes 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 21:06.7 6:48/M 10
42 34 415 Adam Misch 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 21:07.3 6:49/M 10
43 35 301 Jose Leonard 4-Rochester Adams 21:08.1 6:49/M 11
44 36 311 Michael Rettschlag 4-Rochester Adams 21:10.2 6:50/M 11
45 (> 7) 222 Nick Vandenheuvel 3-Lake Orion 21:15.9 6:51/M 12
46 (> 7) 105 Dylan Schrage 2-Brighton 21:20.7 6:53/M 9
47 (> 7) 557 Josh Wilhelm 8-Stoney Creek 21:21.2 6:53/M 12
48 37 400 Edward Gehle 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 21:23.1 6:54/M 9
49 (> 7) 156 Devin Altman 3-Lake Orion 21:24.2 6:54/M 9
50 (> 7) 545 Brayden Snyder 8-Stoney Creek 21:25.5 6:55/M 12
51 (> 7) 409 Ian Lamphear 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 21:27.1 6:55/M 9
52 (> 7) 210 Andrew Nepjuk 3-Lake Orion 21:29.8 6:56/M 9
53 (> 7) 218 Brandon Stanyer 3-Lake Orion 21:34.2 6:57/M 10
54 38 304 Joe Nakfoor 4-Rochester Adams 21:35.1 6:58/M 12
55 (> 7) 309 Griffin Platto 4-Rochester Adams 21:36.0 6:58/M 11
56 (> 7) 395 Thomas Dunn 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 21:36.7 6:58/M 9
57 (> 7) 87 Matt Kangas 2-Brighton 21:37.7 6:58/M 9
58 (> 7) 303 Ryan Mayer 4-Rochester Adams 21:38.4 6:59/M 11
59 39 596 Christopher Holdstock 9-Utica 21:38.8 6:59/M 10
60 (> 7) 551 Shawn Stukenborg 8-Stoney Creek 21:39.2 6:59/M 12
61 40 588 Trevor Easterbrook 9-Utica 21:39.6 6:59/M 10
62 (> 7) 164 Drew Bies 3-Lake Orion 21:40.4 6:59/M 9
63 (> 7) 430 Jake Weber 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 21:43.7 7:00/M 10
64 (> 7) 183 Adam Ghareeb 3-Lake Orion 21:48.4 7:02/M 11
65 (> 7) 209 Eric Neilson 3-Lake Orion 21:51.5 7:03/M 10
66 (> 7) 202 Jacob McCloud 3-Lake Orion 21:54.9 7:04/M 9
67 (> 7) 165 Alex Carroll 3-Lake Orion 21:56.2 7:05/M 9
68 (> 7) 225 Gaven Womack 3-Lake Orion 21:57.6 7:05/M 10
69 (> 7) 297 Zachary Hunter 4-Rochester Adams 21:58.3 7:05/M 11
70 (> 7) 280 Nathan Brech 4-Rochester Adams 21:59.8 7:05/M 12
71 (> 7) 306 Peter Nolan 4-Rochester Adams 22:00.7 7:06/M 9
72 (> 7) 172 Eric Dietz 3-Lake Orion 22:03.0 7:07/M 10
73 (> 7) 281 Andrew Chen 4-Rochester Adams 22:09.1 7:09/M 10
74 (> 7) 318 Kyle Terryn 4-Rochester Adams 22:10.0 7:09/M 9
75 (> 7) 519 Quinn Hill 8-Stoney Creek 22:11.6 7:09/M 11
76 41 595 Josh Giles 9-Utica 22:18.5 7:12/M 10
77 (> 7) 296 Blake Hund 4-Rochester Adams 22:19.2 7:12/M 11
78 (> 7) 522 Nick Kamp 8-Stoney Creek 22:19.9 7:12/M 12
79 (> 7) 507 Mitchel Desantis 8-Stoney Creek 22:20.5 7:12/M 12
80 (> 7) 299 Josh Kap 4-Rochester Adams 22:28.2 7:15/M 12
81 (< 5) 21 Emil Nkemdilim-Dantzle 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 22:32.9 7:16/M 9
82 (> 7) 520 Samuel Isken 8-Stoney Creek 22:33.3 7:16/M 12
83 42 599 Tyler Newton 9-Utica 22:34.6 7:17/M 10
84 (> 7) 95 Steven McPeek 2-Brighton 22:36.2 7:17/M 10
85 (> 7) 182 Devin Geiger 3-Lake Orion 22:40.2 7:19/M 12
86 (> 7) 531 Ryan McLean 8-Stoney Creek 22:51.6 7:22/M 9
87 (> 7) 315 Charlie Siragusa 4-Rochester Adams 22:54.1 7:23/M 12
88 43 664 Sebastian Schroeder 10-Warren Mott 22:54.7 7:23/M 9
89 (> 7) 560 Alec Wycoff 8-Stoney Creek 22:55.6 7:24/M 9
90 (> 7) 427 Connor Stevenson 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 22:56.5 7:24/M 12
91 (> 7) 174 Kyle Duffy 3-Lake Orion 22:57.4 7:24/M 11
92 (> 7) 586 Noah Conely 9-Utica 23:01.2 7:25/M 10
93 (> 7) 424 Adam Scott 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 23:05.0 7:27/M 10
94 (> 7) 82 Luke Buzzy 2-Brighton 23:10.6 7:28/M 9
95 (> 7) 157 Chris Arbuckle 3-Lake Orion 23:12.3 7:29/M 9
96 (> 7) 203 Brendan McLean 3-Lake Orion 23:15.5 7:30/M 12
97 (> 7) 505 Connor Davis 8-Stoney Creek 23:24.0 7:33/M 9
98 (> 7) 431 Matt Wisniewski 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 23:29.1 7:35/M 9
99 (> 7) 422 Antonio Raimondi 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 23:30.6 7:35/M 11
100 (> 7) 624 Quinn Rylander 9-Utica 23:39.1 7:38/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 206 Daniel Morgan 3-Lake Orion 23:39.7 7:38/M 10
102 44 686 Aaron Larvick 11-Waterford Kettering 23:40.5 7:38/M 9
103 (> 7) 213 Jesse Rapanotti 3-Lake Orion 23:42.2 7:39/M 10
104 (> 7) 633 Dylan Yono 9-Utica 23:49.0 7:41/M 10
105 (> 7) 196 Alec Letica 3-Lake Orion 23:53.6 7:42/M 10
106 (> 7) 284 Joey Dallapiazza 4-Rochester Adams 23:54.4 7:43/M 11
107 (> 7) 278 Evan Ashworth 4-Rochester Adams 23:57.6 7:44/M 11
108 (> 7) 388 Brendan Berryman 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 24:00.7 7:45/M 11
109 (> 7) 516 Kory Gabrielson 8-Stoney Creek 24:01.7 7:45/M 9
110 (> 7) 537 Shane Rembold 8-Stoney Creek 24:02.6 7:45/M 10
111 (> 7) 506 Zach De Chazal 8-Stoney Creek 24:06.2 7:46/M 9
112 (> 7) 293 Matt Henderson 4-Rochester Adams 24:09.6 7:47/M 12
113 (> 7) 166 Zack Case 3-Lake Orion 24:11.4 7:48/M 10
114 (> 7) 589 Sebastian Esquivel 9-Utica 24:12.7 7:48/M 11
115 (< 5) 17 Chris Larson 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 24:15.7 7:49/M 9
116 (> 7) 540 Austin Robbins 8-Stoney Creek 24:16.3 7:50/M 12
117 45 654 Mahfuj Ahbab 10-Warren Mott 24:17.0 7:50/M 11
118 (> 7) 433 Robert Zaleski 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 24:18.8 7:50/M 11
119 (> 7) 282 Scott Guest 4-Rochester Adams 24:20.2 7:51/M 9
120 (> 7) 109 Nick Williamsen 2-Brighton 24:25.6 7:53/M 11
121 (> 7) 510 Jayce Efting 8-Stoney Creek 24:27.7 7:53/M 9
122 (> 7) 321 Maximilian Wehner 4-Rochester Adams 24:31.0 7:55/M 11
123 (> 7) 411 Connor Masini 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 24:37.3 7:56/M 12
124 (> 7) 287 Kyle Evans 4-Rochester Adams 24:47.4 8:00/M 9
125 (> 7) 565 Jacob Zysnarski 8-Stoney Creek 24:52.2 8:01/M 11
126 (> 7) 524 Alex Klauke 8-Stoney Creek 24:57.0 8:03/M 11
127 46 655 Azim Chowdury 10-Warren Mott 24:59.1 8:04/M 11
128 (> 7) 544 Matthew Shaya 8-Stoney Creek 25:04.4 8:05/M 12
129 (> 7) 205 Tyler Modock 3-Lake Orion 25:10.0 8:07/M 11
130 (> 7) 168 Aiden Clawson 3-Lake Orion 25:11.5 8:07/M 9
131 (> 7) 561 Zachary Yacteen 8-Stoney Creek 25:12.5 8:08/M 12
132 47 690 Joe Renas 11-Waterford Kettering 25:14.3 8:08/M 10
133 (> 7) 97 Jarrett Mulligan 2-Brighton 25:14.9 8:08/M 9
134 (> 7) 556 David Wagner 8-Stoney Creek 25:18.2 8:10/M 11
135 (> 7) 286 Louie Eble 4-Rochester Adams 25:38.1 8:16/M 10
136 (> 7) 425 Aaron Sieracki 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 25:41.1 8:17/M 11
137 (> 7) 224 Dylan White 3-Lake Orion 25:53.4 8:21/M 10
138 (> 7) 517 Alex Hampton 8-Stoney Creek 25:57.3 8:22/M 11
139 (> 7) 625 Thomas Simbeni 9-Utica 25:57.9 8:22/M 9
140 (> 7) 308 Robert Rider 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 26:10.0 8:26/M 11
141 (> 7) 550 Scott Straetmans 8-Stoney Creek 26:12.7 8:27/M 11
142 (> 7) 549 Jack Straetmans 8-Stoney Creek 26:13.2 8:27/M 9
143 (> 7) 78 Tyler Barrone 2-Brighton 26:16.3 8:28/M 9
144 (> 7) 501 Alec Braden 8-Stoney Creek 26:17.2 8:29/M 9
145 (> 7) 414 Nathan Michalski 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 26:28.5 8:32/M 9
146 (> 7) 412 Alec Mason 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 26:39.9 8:36/M 9
147 (> 7) 162 Conner Barrett 3-Lake Orion 26:45.5 8:38/M 9
148 (> 7) 523 Shane Kelly 8-Stoney Creek 26:48.6 8:39/M 9
149 (> 7) 191 Emerson Jannette 3-Lake Orion 26:49.6 8:39/M 10
150 (< 5) 27 Gavin Stewart 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 26:55.1 8:41/M 9
151 (> 7) 199 Chris Maresh 3-Lake Orion 26:57.6 8:42/M 9
152 (> 7) 426 Adam Sieracki 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 27:11.2 8:46/M 11
153 (> 7) 539 Nathan Richards 8-Stoney Creek 27:12.9 8:46/M 9
154 (> 7) 88 Matt Knopp 2-Brighton 27:24.1 8:50/M 9
155 48 683 Kyle Hayes 11-Waterford Kettering 27:26.1 8:51/M 9
156 (> 7) 535 Brandon Noonan 8-Stoney Creek 27:31.5 8:53/M 11
157 49 688 Nathan Marshal 11-Waterford Kettering 27:38.8 8:55/M 9
158 (> 7) 621 Ricky Pinto 9-Utica 27:48.4 8:58/M 9
159 50 659 Kenny Jensen 10-Warren Mott 27:51.5 8:59/M 9
160 (> 7) 413 Christopher Mazzola 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 27:53.2 9:00/M 10
161 (> 7) 295 Trevor Holmes 4-Rochester Adams 28:13.1 9:06/M 10
162 (> 7) 194 Jerod Lawrence 3-Lake Orion 28:13.7 9:06/M 10
163 (> 7) 530 Braden Marchelletta 8-Stoney Creek 28:18.8 9:08/M 10
164 (> 7) 405 Jackson Johnson 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 28:29.4 9:11/M 9
165 (> 7) 396 Colton Earegood 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 28:55.8 9:20/M 10
166 (> 7) 564 Sam Zurcher 8-Stoney Creek 29:15.1 9:26/M 9
167 (> 7) 497 Domenic Angeli 8-Stoney Creek 29:22.9 9:28/M 9
168 (> 7) 393 Kris Cukaj 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 29:26.1 9:30/M 9
169 (> 7) 583 Ethan Cartwright 9-Utica 30:14.9 9:45/M 10
170 (> 7) 562 Andrew Yankee 8-Stoney Creek 30:17.2 9:46/M 10
171 51 656 Mahir Chowdury 10-Warren Mott 31:31.2 10:10/M 12
172 (> 7) 552 Jj Thoman 8-Stoney Creek 32:29.0 10:29/M 11
173 52 691 Joseph Ridings 11-Waterford Kettering 32:59.7 10:38/M 9
174 (< 5) 25 Matthew Reichenbach 1-Auburn Hills Avondale 33:33.2 10:49/M 10
175 (> 7) 204 Jacob Modock 3-Lake Orion 34:22.6 11:05/M 10




Girls JV

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 113 Lauren Brennecke 3-Lake Orion 23:07.2 7:27/M 10
2 2 371 Alexa Panourgias 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 23:14.1 7:30/M 12
3 3 270 Klara Schmidt 4-Rochester Adams 23:55.9 7:43/M 10
4 4 360 Sophia Hall 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 23:57.8 7:44/M 10
5 5 333 Claire Hoffman 5-SH Stevenson 24:26.8 7:53/M 11
6 6 228 Maura Bayagich 4-Rochester Adams 24:30.7 7:54/M 12
7 7 461 Emary Hall 8-Stoney Creek 24:42.4 7:58/M 12
8 8 263 Natalie Parkyn 4-Rochester Adams 24:51.8 8:01/M 11
9 9 248 Stephanie Heidel 4-Rochester Adams 24:57.0 8:03/M 10
10 10 275 Crystal Sun 4-Rochester Adams 25:08.9 8:06/M 9
11 11 449 Kara Blackburn 8-Stoney Creek 25:11.3 8:07/M 10
12 12 375 Sara Polanco 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 25:12.9 8:08/M 10
13 13 227 Anna Abouzeid 4-Rochester Adams 25:13.7 8:08/M 10
14 14 137 Molly Moreman 3-Lake Orion 25:14.9 8:08/M 12
15 15 357 Emily Esper 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 25:16.6 8:09/M 12
16 16 385 Annalisa Yepko 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 25:19.6 8:10/M 9
17 17 256 Grace Lee 4-Rochester Adams 25:21.4 8:11/M 10
18 (> 7) 268 Delaney Rutherford 4-Rochester Adams 25:22.7 8:11/M 9
19 18 110 Ariana Aliasso 3-Lake Orion 25:25.9 8:12/M 12
20 19 576 Veronica Poker 9-Utica 25:29.3 8:13/M 9
21 20 331 Mckenna Gray 5-SH Stevenson 25:30.8 8:14/M 11
22 21 127 Julie Gearig 3-Lake Orion 25:35.2 8:15/M 10
23 22 328 Maddie Bentley 5-SH Stevenson 25:38.8 8:16/M 9
24 (> 7) 273 Natalie Stadwick 4-Rochester Adams 25:39.4 8:16/M 12
25 23 134 Jenna Losensky 3-Lake Orion 25:42.7 8:17/M 12
26 24 452 Rachel Butler 8-Stoney Creek 25:44.6 8:18/M 11
27 25 128 Marissa Granett 3-Lake Orion 25:46.4 8:19/M 10
28 26 131 Tara Kursinsky 3-Lake Orion 25:50.6 8:20/M 12
29 (> 7) 272 Sydney Slyfield 4-Rochester Adams 25:57.0 8:22/M 12
30 27 363 Genna Larocca 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 26:03.7 8:24/M 12
31 28 468 Jillian Kuntzman 8-Stoney Creek 26:05.9 8:25/M 11
32 (> 7) 119 Adrianna Dicesare 3-Lake Orion 26:10.1 8:26/M 11
33 29 450 Mandy Blake 8-Stoney Creek 26:11.3 8:27/M 12
34 30 480 Sam Pankey 8-Stoney Creek 26:13.0 8:27/M 12
35 31 652 Ashley Witteboes 10-Warren Mott 26:18.5 8:29/M 12
36 32 381 Lillian Schmidt 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 26:20.1 8:30/M 11
37 33 483 Bryn Ropeta 8-Stoney Creek 26:22.0 8:30/M 11
38 (> 7) 478 Amanda Nagorski 8-Stoney Creek 26:24.3 8:31/M 11
39 (> 7) 342 Sarah Adamson 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 26:25.8 8:31/M 12
40 (> 7) 464 Erika Hozeski 8-Stoney Creek 26:27.0 8:32/M 10
41 (> 7) 350 Alexis Boeskool 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 26:30.4 8:33/M 10
42 (> 7) 490 Leia Stephan 8-Stoney Creek 26:34.3 8:34/M 11
43 34 339 Samantha Sherman 5-SH Stevenson 26:36.2 8:35/M 9
44 35 577 Michaela Richardson 9-Utica 26:40.1 8:36/M 10
45 (< 5) 671 Nora Jakobsen 11-Waterford Kettering 26:45.4 8:38/M 12
46 (> 7) 239 Montana Diener 4-Rochester Adams 26:48.4 8:39/M 12
47 36 572 Mariana Merandi 9-Utica 26:50.8 8:39/M 9
48 (> 7) 133 Mckayla Lewis 3-Lake Orion 26:52.3 8:40/M 11
49 (< 5) 676 Anna Shallow 11-Waterford Kettering 26:56.1 8:41/M 9
50 (> 7) 112 Anna Blue 3-Lake Orion 26:57.5 8:42/M 11
51 37 329 Maria Berge 5-SH Stevenson 27:00.3 8:43/M 11
52 (> 7) 231 Ellie Carl 4-Rochester Adams 27:02.3 8:43/M 12
53 38 566 Sophia Ayers 9-Utica 27:11.0 8:46/M 9
54 (> 7) 374 Angelia Polanco 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 27:21.4 8:49/M 10
55 39 636 Amber Brozowski 10-Warren Mott 27:22.0 8:50/M 9
56 (> 7) 136 Mckenna Monaghan 3-Lake Orion 27:26.2 8:51/M 9
57 (> 7) 380 Amy Salter 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 27:28.7 8:52/M 12
58 (> 7) 266 Jesse Revenaugh 4-Rochester Adams 27:34.5 8:54/M 12
59 (> 7) 123 Maria Fluent 3-Lake Orion 27:36.6 8:54/M 9
60 (> 7) 258 Elisa Meyer 4-Rochester Adams 27:41.7 8:56/M 9
61 (> 7) 495 Sonja Wilhelm 8-Stoney Creek 27:43.2 8:56/M 9
62 (> 7) 354 Dominique Desano 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 27:46.3 8:57/M 11
63 40 568 Alexis Burrows 9-Utica 27:47.0 8:58/M 10
64 (> 7) 346 Keri Banish 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 28:00.0 9:02/M 11
65 (> 7) 457 Ava Elder 8-Stoney Creek 28:10.0 9:05/M 9
66 (> 7) 462 Erin Hicks 8-Stoney Creek 28:11.9 9:05/M 10
67 (> 7) 382 Meghan Selvidge 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 28:23.9 9:09/M 9
68 41 332 Felicia Hinijosa 5-SH Stevenson 28:27.1 9:11/M 10
69 (> 7) 481 Paula Prost 8-Stoney Creek 28:33.4 9:13/M 11
70 (> 7) 486 Liz Setera 8-Stoney Creek 28:52.6 9:19/M 10
71 (> 7) 230 Sarah Brady 4-Rochester Adams 28:56.0 9:20/M 10
72 (> 7) 489 Clare Smydra 8-Stoney Creek 29:00.1 9:21/M 12
73 (> 7) 494 Claire Trygstad 8-Stoney Creek 29:04.4 9:23/M 12
74 (> 7) 365 Arianna Matway 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 29:13.7 9:25/M 9
75 42 644 Amanda Ma 10-Warren Mott 29:15.6 9:26/M 10
76 43 643 Kaitlyn Lumpkins 10-Warren Mott 29:16.2 9:26/M 11
77 (> 7) 466 Alex Kocevski 8-Stoney Creek 29:16.8 9:26/M 10
78 (> 7) 448 Ashley Beaton 8-Stoney Creek 29:18.7 9:27/M -
79 (> 7) 240 Rachel Eble 4-Rochester Adams 29:41.8 9:35/M 12
80 (> 7) 114 Mairead Brown 3-Lake Orion 29:43.6 9:35/M 11
81 (> 7) 372 Abby Pickell 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 29:54.1 9:39/M 12
82 (> 7) 141 Caitlyn Parry 3-Lake Orion 29:55.4 9:39/M 11
83 (> 7) 242 Aditi Ghanekar 4-Rochester Adams 29:59.9 9:40/M 10
84 (> 7) 264 Cassidy Phillips 4-Rochester Adams 30:01.2 9:41/M 10
85 (> 7) 255 Kailey Lang 4-Rochester Adams 30:14.2 9:45/M 11
86 (> 7) 253 Kaitlynn Kovalesky 4-Rochester Adams 30:17.4 9:46/M 9
87 44 340 Allison Tisch 5-SH Stevenson 30:19.8 9:47/M 12
88 (> 7) 485 Tatiana Ruperd 8-Stoney Creek 30:21.8 9:47/M 10
89 (> 7) 378 Emma Reynolds 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 30:25.2 9:49/M 9
90 (> 7) 472 Sam Masters 8-Stoney Creek 30:33.4 9:51/M 10
91 45 579 Kathryn Seib 9-Utica 30:36.5 9:52/M 10
92 (> 7) 335 Nicole Keller 5-SH Stevenson 30:42.0 9:54/M 9
93 46 637 Jennifer Donovan 10-Warren Mott 30:54.1 9:58/M 12
94 47 645 Mary Marogi 10-Warren Mott 31:04.0 10:01/M 11
95 48 573 Megan O'Hara 9-Utica 31:31.0 10:10/M 11
96 49 651 Emma Toggweiler 10-Warren Mott 31:35.3 10:11/M 10
97 (> 7) 459 Elise Fournier 8-Stoney Creek 31:43.0 10:14/M 12
98 (> 7) 147 Laura Schmit 3-Lake Orion 31:44.3 10:14/M 10
99 (> 7) 129 Cailee Grzebienile 3-Lake Orion 31:47.2 10:15/M 11
100 (> 7) 362 Paulina Kern 6-Shelby Township Utica Eisenhow 32:12.8 10:23/M 11

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 257 Kelly Martin 4-Rochester Adams 32:34.1 10:30/M 11
102 (> 7) 146 Makaila Reginek 3-Lake Orion 32:52.0 10:36/M 10
103 (> 7) 451 Lizzie Bouranis 8-Stoney Creek 33:25.3 10:47/M 10
104 (> 7) 236 Ally Davis 4-Rochester Adams 33:30.9 10:48/M 10
105 (> 7) 635 Becca Bowen 10-Warren Mott 34:12.1 11:02/M 10
106 (> 7) 476 Hannah Michaud 8-Stoney Creek 34:19.4 11:04/M 9
107 (> 7) 145 Amanda Randall 3-Lake Orion 34:35.8 11:09/M 10
108 (> 7) 463 Lauren Hope 8-Stoney Creek 34:44.4 11:12/M 10
109 (> 7) 232 Keitlin Cereni 4-Rochester Adams 34:53.8 11:15/M 10
110 (> 7) 120 Brooke Findley 3-Lake Orion 34:55.2 11:16/M 12
111 (> 7) 115 Abbey Burk 3-Lake Orion 34:57.2 11:16/M 10
112 (> 7) 241 Maggie Floyd 4-Rochester Adams 35:18.7 11:23/M 10
113 (> 7) 491 Tiffany Sturm 8-Stoney Creek 35:29.8 11:27/M 10
114 (> 7) 243 Amanda Gomez 4-Rochester Adams 35:39.9 11:30/M 12
115 (> 7) 653 Amanda Zora 10-Warren Mott 37:14.4 12:01/M 12
116 (> 7) 144 Lia Polsinelli 3-Lake Orion 37:21.2 12:03/M 9
117 (> 7) 229 Evie Bojaj 4-Rochester Adams 50:08.7 16:10/M 9





Detail Team Results - Boys

Varsity - Boys
Team - 4 Rochester Adams Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 43 Team Score (times): 1:25:47.2 Average Time: 17:09.4

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 314 Matt Schram 10 1 1 16:28.5 16:28.5 0:00.0
2 279 Adam Beck 12 2 3 16:43.4 33:11.9 0:14.9
3 317 Nathan Stadwick 12 10 13 17:23.0 50:34.9 0:54.5
4 313 Matt Schiller 11 13 26 17:32.1 1:08:07.1 1:03.6
5 320 Peter Tkac 12 17 43 17:40.1 1:25:47.2 1:11.6
6 283 Colin Crusoe 11 19 62 17:43.9 1:43:31.2 1:15.4
7 322 Mason Williams 11 40 102 18:48.7 2:02:19.9 2:20.2
8 316 Jack Siwajek 11 More Than 7 19:12.9 2:21:32.9 2:44.4
9 302 Josh Matthews 12 More Than 7 19:20.4 2:40:53.4 2:51.9
10 325 Charles Zhou 10 More Than 7 19:24.5 3:00:18.0 2:56.0
11 289 Mitch Gehrke 12 More Than 7 19:33.8 3:19:51.8 3:05.3
12 319 Grant Thivierge 11 More Than 7 19:42.6 3:39:34.5 3:14.1
13 290 Demond Gilbert 10 More Than 7 19:58.9 3:59:33.4 3:30.4
14 323 Joey Woodman 11 More Than 7 20:03.8 4:19:37.2 3:35.3
15 312 Collin Sageman 12 More Than 7 20:40.2 4:40:17.5 4:11.7

Team - 3 Lake Orion Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 1:26:39.2 Average Time: 17:19.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 197 Andrew Lorant 11 3 3 16:43.8 16:43.8 0:00.0
2 179 Jack Everts 10 6 9 17:08.8 33:52.6 0:25.0
3 158 Jacob Arenz 11 12 21 17:30.3 51:22.9 0:46.4
4 178 Jacob Ernatt 11 15 36 17:35.0 1:08:58.0 0:51.2
5 159 Matt Arenz 11 18 54 17:41.1 1:26:39.2 0:57.3
6 163 Robert Beggs 11 24 78 17:56.3 1:44:35.6 1:12.5
7 212 Nick Nunn 12 36 114 18:46.4 2:03:22.0 2:02.5
8 220 Greg Taylor 10 More Than 7 18:50.9 2:22:12.9 2:07.1
9 170 Devon Depauw 12 More Than 7 19:07.2 2:41:20.2 2:23.3
10 192 Matt Junkin 10 More Than 7 19:25.5 3:00:45.7 2:41.7
11 214 Ben Schueren 12 More Than 7 20:08.7 3:20:54.5 3:24.9
12 184 Drew Giem 9 More Than 7 20:14.8 3:41:09.3 3:31.0
13 223 Gabe Vanhollebeke 12 More Than 7 20:17.1 4:01:26.4 3:33.2
14 217 Tyler Singles 12 More Than 7 20:24.0 4:21:50.5 3:40.2
15 190 Eric Hoffman 10 More Than 7 21:07.5 4:42:58.1 4:23.7

Team - 2 Brighton Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:27:56.6 Average Time: 17:35.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 96 Andrew Mitchell 12 7 7 17:12.7 17:12.7 0:00.0
2 94 Garrett McPeek 12 9 16 17:18.6 34:31.3 0:05.8
3 80 Nick Berry 12 16 32 17:36.2 52:07.5 0:23.4
4 99 Tim Osborne 11 22 54 17:53.5 1:10:01.0 0:40.7
5 81 Josh Bostwick 11 23 77 17:55.6 1:27:56.6 0:42.8
6 79 Sam Bedford 10 31 108 18:29.3 1:46:26.0 1:16.5
7 100 Brennan Panzl 10 34 142 18:38.0 2:05:04.0 1:25.3
8 98 Joe Mulvihill 12 More Than 7 18:49.1 2:23:53.2 1:36.4
9 90 Nick Lantis 12 More Than 7 18:50.1 2:42:43.3 1:37.3
10 89 Aaron Kruzel 11 More Than 7 18:50.6 3:01:33.9 1:37.8
11 107 Braden Thomas 10 More Than 7 19:04.7 3:20:38.7 1:52.0
12 106 Tom Terns 12 More Than 7 19:43.7 3:40:22.4 2:31.0

Team - 8 Stoney Creek Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 1:29:52.6 Average Time: 17:58.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 534 Casey Neal 12 11 11 17:26.8 17:26.8 0:00.0
2 528 Alex Landuyt 12 20 31 17:45.1 35:11.9 0:18.2
3 515 Adam Freer 12 21 52 17:50.9 53:02.9 0:24.1
4 563 Evan Ziehl 9 27 79 18:05.8 1:11:08.8 0:39.0
5 553 Ryan Tsivitse 12 35 114 18:43.7 1:29:52.6 1:16.9
6 503 Josh Cowdrey 9 38 152 18:47.3 1:48:39.9 1:20.4
7 538 Nick Renke 11 43 195 18:55.9 2:07:35.8 1:29.0
8 508 Jon Dilorenzo 12 More Than 7 19:22.6 2:26:58.5 1:55.8
9 500 Jacob Bozeman 12 More Than 7 19:23.2 2:46:21.7 1:56.3
10 533 Nicolas Napoleone 11 More Than 7 19:48.4 3:06:10.2 2:21.6
11 509 Joey Dipanni 12 More Than 7 20:17.8 3:26:28.0 2:50.9
12 527 Stephen Landis 9 More Than 7 20:18.6 3:46:46.7 2:51.8
13 514 Quinton Farrar 11 More Than 7 21:08.6 4:07:55.3 3:41.7
14 498 Mayur Bandekar 12 More Than 7 21:11.5 4:29:06.9 3:44.7
15 532 Leeshawn Morris 9 More Than 7 21:29.6 4:50:36.6 4:02.8

Team - 9 Utica Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 137 Team Score (times): 1:31:18.5 Average Time: 18:15.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 594 Paul Garbarino 12 8 8 17:17.3 17:17.3 0:00.0
2 593 Gabe Garbarino 10 28 36 18:19.5 35:36.8 1:02.2
3 591 Jared Felts 11 29 65 18:20.0 53:56.8 1:02.7
4 587 Matthew Dinnan 10 33 98 18:33.9 1:12:30.7 1:16.6
5 623 Kollin Poindexter 12 39 137 18:47.8 1:31:18.5 1:30.5
6 630 Luke Walters 11 44 181 18:58.4 1:50:17.0 1:41.1
7 628 Timothy Vohs 12 48 229 19:14.4 2:09:31.5 1:57.1
8 622 Donovan Pipitone 11 More Than 7 19:40.5 2:29:12.0 2:23.2
9 598 Connor Madek 12 More Than 7 19:41.2 2:48:53.2 2:23.9
10 590 Jack Felts 10 More Than 7 19:43.1 3:08:36.4 2:25.8
11 629 Adam Walters 10 More Than 7 19:49.6 3:28:26.1 2:32.3
12 626 Jacob Smellie 12 More Than 7 19:54.5 3:48:20.7 2:37.2
13 627 Steven Szatkowski 12 More Than 7 19:56.1 4:08:16.8 2:38.8
14 585 Noah Chapman 12 More Than 7 20:38.4 4:28:55.2 3:21.1
15 631 Andrzej Wasilewski 12 More Than 7 20:55.1 4:49:50.4 3:37.8

Team - 6 Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 175 Team Score (times): 1:32:45.9 Average Time: 18:33.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 403 Logan Hefferan 10 25 25 18:00.2 18:00.2 0:00.0
2 391 Brennan Brothers 10 26 51 18:01.1 36:01.3 0:00.8
3 399 Mark Garza 12 37 88 18:46.8 54:48.2 0:46.6
4 401 Nathan Gryspeerd 10 42 130 18:54.5 1:13:42.8 0:54.3
5 419 Jacob Panourgias 10 45 175 19:03.1 1:32:45.9 1:02.9
6 428 Brandon Vagi 11 49 224 19:28.2 1:52:14.1 1:28.0
7 432 Peter Yasoni 11 51 275 19:38.6 2:11:52.8 1:38.4
8 394 Owen Donovan 11 More Than 7 19:50.6 2:31:43.4 1:50.3
9 408 Kevin Kulka 12 More Than 7 20:02.9 2:51:46.4 2:02.7
10 417 Zachary Nieman 9 More Than 7 20:04.7 3:11:51.1 2:04.5
11 420 Lucas Peck 9 More Than 7 20:20.0 3:32:11.2 2:19.8

Team - 7 Sterling Heights Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 184 Team Score (times): 1:34:43.9 Average Time: 18:56.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 439 Michael Burley 10 5 5 17:01.5 17:01.5 0:00.0
2 445 Christopher Yatooma 12 14 19 17:33.0 34:34.6 0:31.5
3 443 Alex Put 11 46 65 19:10.4 53:45.1 2:08.9
4 434 Omar Uddin 10 52 117 19:42.2 1:13:27.3 2:40.6
5 444 Brendan Tomayko 12 67 184 21:16.5 1:34:43.9 4:15.0
6 442 Robert Pedder 10 68 252 21:31.8 1:56:15.7 4:30.2
7 441 William Niedbala 11 69 321 21:32.4 2:17:48.1 4:30.8
8 440 Robert Feld 11 More Than 7 21:46.7 2:39:34.8 4:45.1
9 436 Yau Kuang 12 More Than 7 24:21.2 3:03:56.0 7:19.6
10 435 Riley Batareh 9 More Than 7 27:24.2 3:31:20.3 10:22.7
11 437 Ramon Clark 9 More Than 7 28:22.8 3:59:43.1 11:21.2

Team - 10 Warren Mott Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times): 1:35:46.9 Average Time: 19:09.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 663 David Saporito 12 4 4 16:59.2 16:59.2 0:00.0
2 667 Jeffrey Wainz 12 41 45 18:49.6 35:48.8 1:50.3
3 662 Nick Riley 11 47 92 19:13.8 55:02.6 2:14.6
4 665 Logan Susalla 10 56 148 20:13.8 1:15:16.5 3:14.6
5 666 Mitchell Susalla 10 58 206 20:30.4 1:35:46.9 3:31.2
6 658 Kaleb Diana 10 59 265 20:31.9 1:56:18.9 3:32.7
7 660 Andy Johnston 9 63 328 21:02.2 2:17:21.1 4:03.0

Team - 11 Waterford Kettering Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 253 Team Score (times): 1:39:13.5 Average Time: 19:50.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 689 Joe Mercier 11 30 30 18:26.6 18:26.6 0:00.0
2 694 Justin True 11 50 80 19:37.8 38:04.5 1:11.1
3 684 Riley Hibbard 11 55 135 20:11.1 58:15.6 1:44.4
4 682 Brenden Harrison 9 57 192 20:16.1 1:18:31.8 1:49.4
5 687 Bobby Larvick 12 61 253 20:41.7 1:39:13.5 2:15.0
6 693 Chris Thompson 11 66 319 21:13.9 2:00:27.5 2:47.2
7 681 Josh Chekal 11 70 389 21:41.8 2:22:09.3 3:15.1

Team - 1 Auburn Hills Avondale Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 261 Team Score (times): 1:39:19.1 Average Time: 19:51.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 28 Ben Zaremba 10 32 32 18:30.6 18:30.6 0:00.0
2 14 Adam Good 9 53 85 19:44.1 38:14.8 1:13.4
3 19 Zach Loyd 9 54 139 19:44.8 57:59.7 1:14.1
4 15 Ben Hoffmann 12 60 199 20:35.9 1:18:35.6 2:05.2
5 23 Steven Perri 12 62 261 20:43.4 1:39:19.1 2:12.7
6 24 Nik Pinjarkar 12 64 325 21:03.4 2:00:22.5 2:32.7
7 13 Adam Gongal 11 65 390 21:05.1 2:21:27.7 2:34.4
8 20 Brock Mather 12 More Than 7 21:27.6 2:42:55.3 2:56.9
9 10 Charlie Connell 12 More Than 7 21:47.2 3:04:42.6 3:16.5
10 22 Joey Pastori 10 More Than 7 22:18.4 3:27:01.0 3:47.7
11 18 Ben Lockard 11 More Than 7 22:40.5 3:49:41.5 4:09.8
12 16 Alex Larson 11 More Than 7 22:41.1 4:12:22.7 4:10.4
13 26 Josh Shippy 12 More Than 7 23:53.5 4:36:16.2 5:22.8




Detail Team Results - Girls

Varsity - Girls
Team - 6 Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 1:41:59.6 Average Time: 20:23.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 344 Samantha Allmacher 12 1 1 19:05.3 19:05.3 0:00.0
2 376 Kennadi Rankin 9 4 5 20:18.2 39:23.5 1:12.9
3 366 Colleen McCarthy 12 5 10 20:32.6 59:56.2 1:27.3
4 368 Brianna Mozariwskyj 11 8 18 20:54.8 1:20:51.1 1:49.5
5 359 Mackenzie Gurne 11 12 30 21:08.5 1:41:59.6 2:03.2
6 353 Maddie Denton 10 18 48 21:31.9 2:03:31.6 2:26.6
7 370 Emily Oakes 12 34 82 22:26.1 2:25:57.7 3:20.8
8 367 Olivia Metty 11 More Than 7 22:37.0 2:48:34.7 3:31.7
9 364 Caitlyn Maniaci 12 More Than 7 22:58.0 3:11:32.8 3:52.7
10 361 Lexie Jorgens 9 More Than 7 22:59.9 3:34:32.8 3:54.6
11 347 Sydney Basal 11 More Than 7 23:00.9 3:57:33.7 3:55.6

Team - 3 Lake Orion Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:47:08.1 Average Time: 21:25.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 117 Danielle Carr 12 9 9 21:01.3 21:01.3 0:00.0
2 125 Bellina Gaskey 10 11 20 21:07.6 42:08.9 0:06.2
3 122 Emily Fluent 11 13 33 21:10.2 1:03:19.2 0:08.9
4 154 Erin Womack 12 19 52 21:47.1 1:25:06.3 0:45.7
5 148 Claudia Skrna 10 23 75 22:01.7 1:47:08.1 1:00.3
6 116 Riley Bussell 12 31 106 22:19.5 2:09:27.6 1:18.1
7 124 Abby Forystek 11 35 141 22:43.3 2:32:11.0 1:42.0
8 155 Rachel Zeile 11 More Than 7 22:52.9 2:55:04.0 1:51.6
9 149 Lana Skrna 9 More Than 7 22:53.4 3:17:57.5 1:52.1
10 111 Kylie Barber 12 More Than 7 22:54.3 3:40:51.8 1:52.9
11 135 Claire Marquardt 11 More Than 7 23:20.8 4:04:12.6 2:19.4
12 132 Ali Lazzara 9 More Than 7 23:34.1 4:27:46.8 2:32.7
13 138 Sam Mulcany 10 More Than 7 24:05.5 4:51:52.3 3:04.1
14 151 Nora Teagan 10 More Than 7 24:19.9 5:16:12.3 3:18.6

Team - 5 SH Stevenson Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:46:48.1 Average Time: 21:21.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 327 Ashlie Baumann 12 3 3 20:16.8 20:16.8 0:00.0
2 326 Jenna Anderson 12 7 10 20:52.2 41:09.0 0:35.4
3 338 Marisa Papadelis 10 14 24 21:12.3 1:02:21.4 0:55.5
4 334 Alex Huey 10 17 41 21:24.9 1:23:46.4 1:08.1
5 341 Elise Tisch 10 36 77 23:01.7 1:46:48.1 2:44.9
6 330 Hannah Chores 11 37 114 23:05.9 2:09:54.0 2:49.0
7 337 Melanie Morsek 11 42 156 23:32.1 2:33:26.1 3:15.2
8 336 Elizabeth Lozon 12 More Than 7 24:13.5 2:57:39.7 3:56.7

Team - 4 Rochester Adams Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 91 Team Score (times): 1:47:57.8 Average Time: 21:35.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 250 Jordyn Houle 10 6 6 20:34.5 20:34.5 0:00.0
2 252 Jenna John 10 16 22 21:20.4 41:54.9 0:45.8
3 247 Anna Heath 9 20 42 21:51.5 1:03:46.5 1:17.0
4 234 Andrea Cicatello 12 24 66 22:03.7 1:25:50.3 1:29.2
5 274 Samantha Stevons 11 25 91 22:07.5 1:47:57.8 1:32.9
6 276 Grace Vanden Bossche 10 29 120 22:14.9 2:10:12.8 1:40.4
7 277 Catherine Zheng 9 30 150 22:15.9 2:32:28.7 1:41.3
8 238 Maddie Dessy 9 More Than 7 22:39.1 2:55:07.8 2:04.5
9 249 Katie Hirzel 11 More Than 7 23:27.2 3:18:35.0 2:52.6
10 265 Jordan Reichenbach 10 More Than 7 23:30.0 3:42:05.1 2:55.4
11 244 Ashley Gorman 11 More Than 7 23:36.1 4:05:41.2 3:01.5
12 260 Cailin Murphy 12 More Than 7 24:09.4 4:29:50.6 3:34.8
13 261 Danielle Newport 11 More Than 7 24:22.3 4:54:12.9 3:47.7
14 267 Jordan Revenaugh 10 More Than 7 25:20.0 5:19:33.0 4:45.5
15 259 Irushi Mudalige 10 More Than 7 25:50.1 5:45:23.1 5:15.5

Team - 8 Stoney Creek Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:49:48.1 Average Time: 21:57.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 453 Reece Chambers 11 15 15 21:14.1 21:14.1 0:00.0
2 477 Ashlyn Moran 10 21 36 21:55.8 43:09.9 0:41.6
3 471 Sophia Mai 11 26 62 22:10.5 1:05:20.4 0:56.3
4 482 Savannah Rembold 12 27 89 22:13.3 1:27:33.8 0:59.2
5 496 Rachi Willard 11 28 117 22:14.3 1:49:48.1 1:00.2
6 479 Alyssa Orlando 11 33 150 22:25.7 2:12:13.8 1:11.6
7 465 Amanda Jacobs 11 38 188 23:10.9 2:35:24.8 1:56.8
8 458 Abbey Fallon 9 More Than 7 23:19.3 2:58:44.1 2:05.2
9 447 Frances Angel 12 More Than 7 23:36.6 3:22:20.8 2:22.5
10 455 Melanie Decook 11 More Than 7 23:45.9 3:46:06.8 2:31.8
11 469 Alix Labelle 12 More Than 7 23:51.3 4:09:58.1 2:37.2
12 470 Isabella Langusch 9 More Than 7 26:34.3 4:36:32.5 5:20.2
13 460 Kayla Goisdzinski 11 More Than 7 27:28.3 5:04:00.8 6:14.2

Team - 9 Utica Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times): 1:51:20.9 Average Time: 22:16.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 580 Meredith Sorensen 12 2 2 20:06.5 20:06.5 0:00.0
2 571 Brittney Hall 11 10 12 21:01.8 41:08.4 0:55.2
3 574 Emily Parker 11 39 51 23:14.6 1:04:23.0 3:08.0
4 581 Ashley Spagnuolo 12 40 91 23:24.7 1:27:47.7 3:18.1
5 578 Erika Schemmel 11 43 134 23:33.2 1:51:20.9 3:26.6
6 570 Julia Felts 10 44 178 23:37.4 2:14:58.4 3:30.8
7 567 Jordan Bianchi 11 46 224 24:04.2 2:39:02.6 3:57.6

Team - 10 Warren Mott Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 207 Team Score (times): 2:01:09.1 Average Time: 24:13.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 641 Shelby Knoll 11 22 22 21:58.9 21:58.9 0:00.0
2 634 Sara Bey 12 32 54 22:21.6 44:20.6 0:22.7
3 646 Kennedy Plieth 10 45 99 24:02.3 1:08:22.9 2:03.4
4 639 Kathleen Hawkey 12 53 152 25:28.7 1:33:51.7 3:29.7
5 638 Becca Goslow 10 55 207 27:17.4 2:01:09.1 5:18.4

Team - 11 Waterford Kettering Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 239 Team Score (times): 2:02:11.5 Average Time: 24:26.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 668 Alyssa Collins 10 41 41 23:29.3 23:29.3 0:00.0
2 678 Kasia Wroby 12 47 88 24:07.8 47:37.1 0:38.4
3 672 Morgan Katona 9 49 137 24:27.0 1:12:04.2 0:57.7
4 670 Charley Farmer 11 50 187 24:49.3 1:36:53.6 1:19.9
5 669 Rachel Collins 11 52 239 25:17.9 2:02:11.5 1:48.5

Team - 1 Auburn Hills Avondale Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 266 Team Score (times): 2:10:05.3 Average Time: 26:01.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 4 Carly Gomez 12 48 48 24:17.8 24:17.8 0:00.0
2 2 Elizabeth Beckas 9 51 99 24:56.6 49:14.5 0:38.8
3 3 Mikaela Cantu 12 54 153 25:51.1 1:15:05.6 1:33.3
4 5 Madison Gomez 12 56 209 27:26.2 1:42:31.9 3:08.4
5 1 Madeline Bahorski 9 57 266 27:33.3 2:10:05.3 3:15.5




Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys JV

Team - 3 Lake Orion Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 52 Team Score (times): 1:40:26.2 Average Time: 20:05.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 189 Zachary Hensel 11 7 7 20:00.4 20:00.4 0:00.0
2 211 Darren Newman 10 9 16 20:01.8 40:02.2 0:01.3
3 198 Greg Maki 10 11 27 20:06.8 1:00:09.0 0:06.4
4 200 Matt McAuliffe 9 12 39 20:07.9 1:20:17.0 0:07.5
5 201 Dylan McCallum 10 13 52 20:09.1 1:40:26.2 0:08.6
6 208 Mitch Munro 10 14 66 20:09.4 2:00:35.6 0:08.9
7 176 Max Dunn 10 15 81 20:12.4 2:20:48.0 0:11.9
8 173 Even Dowd 12 More Than 7 20:20.5 2:41:08.6 0:20.1
9 177 Shawn Emig 12 More Than 7 20:27.1 3:01:35.7 0:26.7
10 186 Nathan Hammond 9 More Than 7 20:47.6 3:22:23.3 0:47.1
11 188 Lucas Heilman 10 More Than 7 20:48.1 3:43:11.5 0:47.7
12 215 Timothy Seeds 11 More Than 7 20:52.3 4:04:03.8 0:51.8
13 221 Trevor Tress 12 More Than 7 21:03.7 4:25:07.6 1:03.3
14 171 Sunny Dhanjal 12 More Than 7 21:04.8 4:46:12.4 1:04.3
15 222 Nick Vandenheuvel 12 More Than 7 21:15.9 5:07:28.4 1:15.5
16 156 Devin Altman 9 More Than 7 21:24.2 5:28:52.7 1:23.8
17 210 Andrew Nepjuk 9 More Than 7 21:29.8 5:50:22.6 1:29.4
18 218 Brandon Stanyer 10 More Than 7 21:34.2 6:11:56.8 1:33.7
19 164 Drew Bies 9 More Than 7 21:40.4 6:33:37.2 1:39.9
20 183 Adam Ghareeb 11 More Than 7 21:48.4 6:55:25.7 1:48.0
21 209 Eric Neilson 10 More Than 7 21:51.5 7:17:17.2 1:51.0
22 202 Jacob McCloud 9 More Than 7 21:54.9 7:39:12.2 1:54.5
23 165 Alex Carroll 9 More Than 7 21:56.2 8:01:08.5 1:55.8
24 225 Gaven Womack 10 More Than 7 21:57.6 8:23:06.1 1:57.2
25 172 Eric Dietz 10 More Than 7 22:03.0 8:45:09.2 2:02.6
26 182 Devin Geiger 12 More Than 7 22:40.2 9:07:49.4 2:39.7
27 174 Kyle Duffy 11 More Than 7 22:57.4 9:30:46.9 2:57.0
28 157 Chris Arbuckle 9 More Than 7 23:12.3 9:53:59.2 3:11.9
29 203 Brendan McLean 12 More Than 7 23:15.5 10:17:14.8 3:15.1
30 206 Daniel Morgan 10 More Than 7 23:39.7 10:40:54.5 3:39.3
31 213 Jesse Rapanotti 10 More Than 7 23:42.2 11:04:36.7 3:41.8
32 196 Alec Letica 10 More Than 7 23:53.6 11:28:30.4 3:53.2
33 166 Zack Case 10 More Than 7 24:11.4 11:52:41.9 4:11.0
34 205 Tyler Modock 11 More Than 7 25:10.0 12:17:51.9 5:09.6
35 168 Aiden Clawson 9 More Than 7 25:11.5 12:43:03.5 5:11.1
36 224 Dylan White 10 More Than 7 25:53.4 13:08:57.0 5:53.0
37 162 Conner Barrett 9 More Than 7 26:45.5 13:35:42.5 6:45.1
38 191 Emerson Jannette 10 More Than 7 26:49.6 14:02:32.2 6:49.2
39 199 Chris Maresh 9 More Than 7 26:57.6 14:29:29.8 6:57.1
40 194 Jerod Lawrence 10 More Than 7 28:13.7 14:57:43.6 8:13.3
41 204 Jacob Modock 10 More Than 7 34:22.6 15:32:06.2 14:22.1

Team - 6 Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:40:24.3 Average Time: 20:04.8

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 392 John Cukaj 10 1 1 19:08.2 19:08.2 0:00.0
2 390 Grant Broski 10 3 4 19:34.1 38:42.4 0:25.9
3 416 Parker Misch 12 10 14 20:04.2 58:46.6 0:55.9
4 407 Grant Klebba 12 20 34 20:30.9 1:19:17.6 1:22.7
5 404 Gavin Hughes 10 33 67 21:06.7 1:40:24.3 1:58.5
6 415 Adam Misch 10 34 101 21:07.3 2:01:31.7 1:59.1
7 400 Edward Gehle 9 37 138 21:23.1 2:22:54.8 2:14.8
8 409 Ian Lamphear 9 More Than 7 21:27.1 2:44:21.9 2:18.8
9 395 Thomas Dunn 9 More Than 7 21:36.7 3:05:58.6 2:28.4
10 430 Jake Weber 10 More Than 7 21:43.7 3:27:42.3 2:35.4
11 427 Connor Stevenson 12 More Than 7 22:56.5 3:50:38.9 3:48.3
12 424 Adam Scott 10 More Than 7 23:05.0 4:13:44.0 3:56.8
13 431 Matt Wisniewski 9 More Than 7 23:29.1 4:37:13.2 4:20.9
14 422 Antonio Raimondi 11 More Than 7 23:30.6 5:00:43.8 4:22.4
15 388 Brendan Berryman 11 More Than 7 24:00.7 5:24:44.6 4:52.5
16 433 Robert Zaleski 11 More Than 7 24:18.8 5:49:03.4 5:10.6
17 411 Connor Masini 12 More Than 7 24:37.3 6:13:40.8 5:29.1
18 425 Aaron Sieracki 11 More Than 7 25:41.1 6:39:21.9 6:32.9
19 308 Robert Rider 11 More Than 7 26:10.0 7:05:32.0 7:01.8
20 414 Nathan Michalski 9 More Than 7 26:28.5 7:32:00.6 7:20.3
21 412 Alec Mason 9 More Than 7 26:39.9 7:58:40.6 7:31.7
22 426 Adam Sieracki 11 More Than 7 27:11.2 8:25:51.8 8:02.9
23 413 Christopher Mazzola 10 More Than 7 27:53.2 8:53:45.0 8:44.9
24 405 Jackson Johnson 9 More Than 7 28:29.4 9:22:14.4 9:21.1
25 396 Colton Earegood 10 More Than 7 28:55.8 9:51:10.3 9:47.6
26 393 Kris Cukaj 9 More Than 7 29:26.1 10:20:36.4 10:17.8

Team - 2 Brighton Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:41:09.9 Average Time: 20:13.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 93 Justin Matuszewski 10 4 4 19:39.2 19:39.2 0:00.0
2 92 Evan Litch 11 17 21 20:16.2 39:55.4 0:37.0
3 86 Andre Johnson 9 18 39 20:17.7 1:00:13.2 0:38.5
4 84 Cameron Hall 9 19 58 20:18.9 1:20:32.1 0:39.7
5 108 Pat Tucker 10 23 81 20:37.7 1:41:09.9 0:58.5
6 83 Spencer Crampton 9 26 107 20:41.1 2:01:51.0 1:01.9
7 102 Josh Perrine 10 32 139 21:01.2 2:22:52.2 1:22.0
8 105 Dylan Schrage 9 More Than 7 21:20.7 2:44:13.0 1:41.5
9 87 Matt Kangas 9 More Than 7 21:37.7 3:05:50.7 1:58.5
10 95 Steven McPeek 10 More Than 7 22:36.2 3:28:26.9 2:57.0
11 82 Luke Buzzy 9 More Than 7 23:10.6 3:51:37.6 3:31.4
12 109 Nick Williamsen 11 More Than 7 24:25.6 4:16:03.2 4:46.4
13 97 Jarrett Mulligan 9 More Than 7 25:14.9 4:41:18.1 5:35.7
14 78 Tyler Barrone 9 More Than 7 26:16.3 5:07:34.4 6:37.1
15 88 Matt Knopp 9 More Than 7 27:24.1 5:34:58.6 7:44.9

Team - 8 Stoney Creek Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 89 Team Score (times): 1:41:40.2 Average Time: 20:20.0

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 543 Brad Setera 12 2 2 19:32.5 19:32.5 0:00.0
2 525 Andrew Lajoie 12 16 18 20:14.0 39:46.5 0:41.4
3 499 John Barry 12 22 40 20:36.3 1:00:22.9 1:03.7
4 554 Jaden Vaught 11 24 64 20:38.3 1:21:01.3 1:05.7
5 547 Harrison Steen 9 25 89 20:38.9 1:41:40.2 1:06.3
6 529 Ryan Lynch 11 27 116 20:42.9 2:02:23.1 1:10.3
7 511 Thies Ey 12 28 144 20:48.7 2:23:11.8 1:16.1
8 542 Karl Schneider 11 More Than 7 20:58.9 2:44:10.8 1:26.3
9 557 Josh Wilhelm 12 More Than 7 21:21.2 3:05:32.0 1:48.6
10 545 Brayden Snyder 12 More Than 7 21:25.5 3:26:57.6 1:52.9
11 551 Shawn Stukenborg 12 More Than 7 21:39.2 3:48:36.8 2:06.6
12 519 Quinn Hill 11 More Than 7 22:11.6 4:10:48.5 2:39.0
13 522 Nick Kamp 12 More Than 7 22:19.9 4:33:08.5 2:47.3
14 507 Mitchel Desantis 12 More Than 7 22:20.5 4:55:29.0 2:47.9
15 520 Samuel Isken 12 More Than 7 22:33.3 5:18:02.4 3:00.8
16 531 Ryan McLean 9 More Than 7 22:51.6 5:40:54.1 3:19.0
17 560 Alec Wycoff 9 More Than 7 22:55.6 6:03:49.8 3:23.1
18 505 Connor Davis 9 More Than 7 23:24.0 6:27:13.9 3:51.4
19 516 Kory Gabrielson 9 More Than 7 24:01.7 6:51:15.6 4:29.1
20 537 Shane Rembold 10 More Than 7 24:02.6 7:15:18.2 4:30.0
21 506 Zach De Chazal 9 More Than 7 24:06.2 7:39:24.5 4:33.7
22 540 Austin Robbins 12 More Than 7 24:16.3 8:03:40.8 4:43.7
23 510 Jayce Efting 9 More Than 7 24:27.7 8:28:08.5 4:55.1
24 565 Jacob Zysnarski 11 More Than 7 24:52.2 8:53:00.8 5:19.7
25 524 Alex Klauke 11 More Than 7 24:57.0 9:17:57.9 5:24.4
26 544 Matthew Shaya 12 More Than 7 25:04.4 9:43:02.3 5:31.8
27 561 Zachary Yacteen 12 More Than 7 25:12.5 10:08:14.9 5:40.0
28 556 David Wagner 11 More Than 7 25:18.2 10:33:33.2 5:45.6
29 517 Alex Hampton 11 More Than 7 25:57.3 10:59:30.5 6:24.7
30 550 Scott Straetmans 11 More Than 7 26:12.7 11:25:43.3 6:40.1
31 549 Jack Straetmans 9 More Than 7 26:13.2 11:51:56.6 6:40.6
32 501 Alec Braden 9 More Than 7 26:17.2 12:18:13.8 6:44.6
33 523 Shane Kelly 9 More Than 7 26:48.6 12:45:02.5 7:16.1
34 539 Nathan Richards 9 More Than 7 27:12.9 13:12:15.5 7:40.4
35 535 Brandon Noonan 11 More Than 7 27:31.5 13:39:47.1 7:58.9
36 530 Braden Marchelletta 10 More Than 7 28:18.8 14:08:05.9 8:46.2
37 564 Sam Zurcher 9 More Than 7 29:15.1 14:37:21.1 9:42.5
38 497 Domenic Angeli 9 More Than 7 29:22.9 15:06:44.0 9:50.3
39 562 Andrew Yankee 10 More Than 7 30:17.2 15:37:01.3 10:44.6
40 552 Jj Thoman 11 More Than 7 32:29.0 16:09:30.3 12:56.4

Team - 9 Utica Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 1:43:49.6 Average Time: 20:45.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 582 Jacob Balsamo 9 6 6 19:57.0 19:57.0 0:00.0
2 619 Andrew Nguyen 12 8 14 20:01.3 39:58.4 0:04.3
3 597 Tristan Lupinski 11 21 35 20:32.8 1:00:31.2 0:35.8
4 596 Christopher Holdstock 10 39 74 21:38.8 1:22:10.0 1:41.7
5 588 Trevor Easterbrook 10 40 114 21:39.6 1:43:49.6 1:42.5
6 595 Josh Giles 10 41 155 22:18.5 2:06:08.2 2:21.5
7 599 Tyler Newton 10 42 197 22:34.6 2:28:42.8 2:37.5
8 586 Noah Conely 10 More Than 7 23:01.2 2:51:44.1 3:04.2
9 624 Quinn Rylander 9 More Than 7 23:39.1 3:15:23.3 3:42.1
10 633 Dylan Yono 10 More Than 7 23:49.0 3:39:12.3 3:51.9
11 589 Sebastian Esquivel 11 More Than 7 24:12.7 4:03:25.1 4:15.7
12 625 Thomas Simbeni 9 More Than 7 25:57.9 4:29:23.0 6:00.8
13 621 Ricky Pinto 9 More Than 7 27:48.4 4:57:11.4 7:51.3
14 583 Ethan Cartwright 10 More Than 7 30:14.9 5:27:26.4 10:17.9

Team - 4 Rochester Adams Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 1:43:47.7 Average Time: 20:45.5

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 298 Danny Jordan 12 5 5 19:52.7 19:52.7 0:00.0
2 307 Takahiro Ouchi 11 29 34 20:53.0 40:45.8 1:00.3
3 305 Michael Nolan 11 30 64 20:56.0 1:01:41.9 1:03.2
4 285 Theodore Du 12 31 95 20:57.6 1:22:39.5 1:04.8
5 301 Jose Leonard 11 35 130 21:08.1 1:43:47.7 1:15.4
6 311 Michael Rettschlag 11 36 166 21:10.2 2:04:57.9 1:17.4
7 304 Joe Nakfoor 12 38 204 21:35.1 2:26:33.0 1:42.3
8 309 Griffin Platto 11 More Than 7 21:36.0 2:48:09.1 1:43.3
9 303 Ryan Mayer 11 More Than 7 21:38.4 3:09:47.6 1:45.6
10 297 Zachary Hunter 11 More Than 7 21:58.3 3:31:45.9 2:05.5
11 280 Nathan Brech 12 More Than 7 21:59.8 3:53:45.7 2:07.0
12 306 Peter Nolan 9 More Than 7 22:00.7 4:15:46.5 2:07.9
13 281 Andrew Chen 10 More Than 7 22:09.1 4:37:55.6 2:16.3
14 318 Kyle Terryn 9 More Than 7 22:10.0 5:00:05.6 2:17.2
15 296 Blake Hund 11 More Than 7 22:19.2 5:22:24.8 2:26.4
16 299 Josh Kap 12 More Than 7 22:28.2 5:44:53.1 2:35.4
17 315 Charlie Siragusa 12 More Than 7 22:54.1 6:07:47.2 3:01.3
18 284 Joey Dallapiazza 11 More Than 7 23:54.4 6:31:41.7 4:01.6
19 278 Evan Ashworth 11 More Than 7 23:57.6 6:55:39.3 4:04.8
20 293 Matt Henderson 12 More Than 7 24:09.6 7:19:49.0 4:16.8
21 282 Scott Guest 9 More Than 7 24:20.2 7:44:09.2 4:27.4
22 321 Maximilian Wehner 11 More Than 7 24:31.0 8:08:40.3 4:38.2
23 287 Kyle Evans 9 More Than 7 24:47.4 8:33:27.7 4:54.6
24 286 Louie Eble 10 More Than 7 25:38.1 8:59:05.8 5:45.3
25 295 Trevor Holmes 10 More Than 7 28:13.1 9:27:19.0 8:20.4

Team - 10 Warren Mott Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 235 Team Score (times): 2:11:33.7 Average Time: 26:18.7

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 664 Sebastian Schroeder 9 43 43 22:54.7 22:54.7 0:00.0
2 654 Mahfuj Ahbab 11 45 88 24:17.0 47:11.7 1:22.3
3 655 Azim Chowdury 11 46 134 24:59.1 1:12:10.9 2:04.4
4 659 Kenny Jensen 9 50 184 27:51.5 1:40:02.4 4:56.8
5 656 Mahir Chowdury 12 51 235 31:31.2 2:11:33.7 8:36.4

Team - 11 Waterford Kettering Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 240 Team Score (times): 2:16:59.5 Average Time: 27:23.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 686 Aaron Larvick 9 44 44 23:40.5 23:40.5 0:00.0
2 690 Joe Renas 10 47 91 25:14.3 48:54.8 1:33.8
3 683 Kyle Hayes 9 48 139 27:26.1 1:16:20.9 3:45.5
4 688 Nathan Marshal 9 49 188 27:38.8 1:43:59.7 3:58.3
5 691 Joseph Ridings 9 52 240 32:59.7 2:16:59.5 9:19.2




Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls JV

Team - 4 Rochester Adams Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 36 Team Score (times): 2:03:24.5 Average Time: 24:40.9

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 270 Klara Schmidt 10 3 3 23:55.9 23:55.9 0:00.0
2 228 Maura Bayagich 12 6 9 24:30.7 48:26.7 0:34.8
3 263 Natalie Parkyn 11 8 17 24:51.8 1:13:18.5 0:55.8
4 248 Stephanie Heidel 10 9 26 24:57.0 1:38:15.5 1:01.0
5 275 Crystal Sun 9 10 36 25:08.9 2:03:24.5 1:13.0
6 227 Anna Abouzeid 10 13 49 25:13.7 2:28:38.3 1:17.8
7 256 Grace Lee 10 17 66 25:21.4 2:53:59.7 1:25.4
8 268 Delaney Rutherford 9 More Than 7 25:22.7 3:19:22.5 1:26.8
9 273 Natalie Stadwick 12 More Than 7 25:39.4 3:45:01.9 1:43.4
10 272 Sydney Slyfield 12 More Than 7 25:57.0 4:10:59.0 2:01.1
11 239 Montana Diener 12 More Than 7 26:48.4 4:37:47.4 2:52.5
12 231 Ellie Carl 12 More Than 7 27:02.3 5:04:49.7 3:06.3
13 266 Jesse Revenaugh 12 More Than 7 27:34.5 5:32:24.3 3:38.6
14 258 Elisa Meyer 9 More Than 7 27:41.7 6:00:06.1 3:45.8
15 230 Sarah Brady 10 More Than 7 28:56.0 6:29:02.1 5:00.0
16 240 Rachel Eble 12 More Than 7 29:41.8 6:58:43.9 5:45.8
17 242 Aditi Ghanekar 10 More Than 7 29:59.9 7:28:43.9 6:03.9
18 264 Cassidy Phillips 10 More Than 7 30:01.2 7:58:45.1 6:05.3
19 255 Kailey Lang 11 More Than 7 30:14.2 8:28:59.4 6:18.3
20 253 Kaitlynn Kovalesky 9 More Than 7 30:17.4 8:59:16.8 6:21.4
21 257 Kelly Martin 11 More Than 7 32:34.1 9:31:51.0 8:38.2
22 236 Ally Davis 10 More Than 7 33:30.9 10:05:21.9 9:35.0
23 232 Keitlin Cereni 10 More Than 7 34:53.8 10:40:15.7 10:57.8
24 241 Maggie Floyd 10 More Than 7 35:18.7 11:15:34.5 11:22.8
25 243 Amanda Gomez 12 More Than 7 35:39.9 11:51:14.4 11:44.0
26 229 Evie Bojaj 9 More Than 7 50:08.7 12:41:23.1 26:12.7

Team - 6 Shelby Township Utica Eisenhower Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 2:03:01.2 Average Time: 24:36.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 371 Alexa Panourgias 12 2 2 23:14.1 23:14.1 0:00.0
2 360 Sophia Hall 10 4 6 23:57.8 47:11.9 0:43.7
3 375 Sara Polanco 10 12 18 25:12.9 1:12:24.9 1:58.8
4 357 Emily Esper 12 15 33 25:16.6 1:37:41.5 2:02.5
5 385 Annalisa Yepko 9 16 49 25:19.6 2:03:01.2 2:05.5
6 363 Genna Larocca 12 27 76 26:03.7 2:29:04.9 2:49.6
7 381 Lillian Schmidt 11 32 108 26:20.1 2:55:25.0 3:06.0
8 342 Sarah Adamson 12 More Than 7 26:25.8 3:21:50.8 3:11.7
9 350 Alexis Boeskool 10 More Than 7 26:30.4 3:48:21.3 3:16.3
10 374 Angelia Polanco 10 More Than 7 27:21.4 4:15:42.7 4:07.3
11 380 Amy Salter 12 More Than 7 27:28.7 4:43:11.5 4:14.6
12 354 Dominique Desano 11 More Than 7 27:46.3 5:10:57.8 4:32.2
13 346 Keri Banish 11 More Than 7 28:00.0 5:38:57.8 4:45.9
14 382 Meghan Selvidge 9 More Than 7 28:23.9 6:07:21.7 5:09.8
15 365 Arianna Matway 9 More Than 7 29:13.7 6:36:35.5 5:59.6
16 372 Abby Pickell 12 More Than 7 29:54.1 7:06:29.6 6:40.0
17 378 Emma Reynolds 9 More Than 7 30:25.2 7:36:54.9 7:11.1
18 362 Paulina Kern 11 More Than 7 32:12.8 8:09:07.7 8:58.7

Team - 3 Lake Orion Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 2:05:06.2 Average Time: 25:01.2

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 113 Lauren Brennecke 10 1 1 23:07.2 23:07.2 0:00.0
2 137 Molly Moreman 12 14 15 25:14.9 48:22.2 2:07.7
3 110 Ariana Aliasso 12 18 33 25:25.9 1:13:48.1 2:18.6
4 127 Julie Gearig 10 21 54 25:35.2 1:39:23.4 2:28.0
5 134 Jenna Losensky 12 23 77 25:42.7 2:05:06.2 2:35.5
6 128 Marissa Granett 10 25 102 25:46.4 2:30:52.6 2:39.2
7 131 Tara Kursinsky 12 26 128 25:50.6 2:56:43.3 2:43.4
8 119 Adrianna Dicesare 11 More Than 7 26:10.1 3:22:53.4 3:02.8
9 133 Mckayla Lewis 11 More Than 7 26:52.3 3:49:45.8 3:45.1
10 112 Anna Blue 11 More Than 7 26:57.5 4:16:43.4 3:50.2
11 136 Mckenna Monaghan 9 More Than 7 27:26.2 4:44:09.6 4:18.9
12 123 Maria Fluent 9 More Than 7 27:36.6 5:11:46.3 4:29.4
13 114 Mairead Brown 11 More Than 7 29:43.6 5:41:29.9 6:36.3
14 141 Caitlyn Parry 11 More Than 7 29:55.4 6:11:25.4 6:48.2
15 147 Laura Schmit 10 More Than 7 31:44.3 6:43:09.8 8:37.1
16 129 Cailee Grzebienile 11 More Than 7 31:47.2 7:14:57.0 8:39.9
17 146 Makaila Reginek 10 More Than 7 32:52.0 7:47:49.0 9:44.7
18 145 Amanda Randall 10 More Than 7 34:35.8 8:22:24.9 11:28.5
19 120 Brooke Findley 12 More Than 7 34:55.2 8:57:20.1 11:47.9
20 115 Abbey Burk 10 More Than 7 34:57.2 9:32:17.3 11:49.9
21 144 Lia Polsinelli 9 More Than 7 37:21.2 10:09:38.5 14:13.9

Team - 8 Stoney Creek Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 2:07:55.8 Average Time: 25:35.1

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 461 Emary Hall 12 7 7 24:42.4 24:42.4 0:00.0
2 449 Kara Blackburn 10 11 18 25:11.3 49:53.8 0:28.9
3 452 Rachel Butler 11 24 42 25:44.6 1:15:38.5 1:02.2
4 468 Jillian Kuntzman 11 28 70 26:05.9 1:41:44.5 1:23.5
5 450 Mandy Blake 12 29 99 26:11.3 2:07:55.8 1:28.8
6 480 Sam Pankey 12 30 129 26:13.0 2:34:08.8 1:30.5
7 483 Bryn Ropeta 11 33 162 26:22.0 3:00:30.9 1:39.5
8 478 Amanda Nagorski 11 More Than 7 26:24.3 3:26:55.2 1:41.8
9 464 Erika Hozeski 10 More Than 7 26:27.0 3:53:22.2 1:44.5
10 490 Leia Stephan 11 More Than 7 26:34.3 4:19:56.5 1:51.8
11 495 Sonja Wilhelm 9 More Than 7 27:43.2 4:47:39.8 3:00.7
12 457 Ava Elder 9 More Than 7 28:10.0 5:15:49.8 3:27.5
13 462 Erin Hicks 10 More Than 7 28:11.9 5:44:01.7 3:29.5
14 481 Paula Prost 11 More Than 7 28:33.4 6:12:35.2 3:51.0
15 486 Liz Setera 10 More Than 7 28:52.6 6:41:27.9 4:10.1
16 489 Clare Smydra 12 More Than 7 29:00.1 7:10:28.0 4:17.6
17 494 Claire Trygstad 12 More Than 7 29:04.4 7:39:32.4 4:21.9
18 466 Alex Kocevski 10 More Than 7 29:16.8 8:08:49.2 4:34.3
19 448 Ashley Beaton - More Than 7 29:18.7 8:38:07.9 4:36.2
20 485 Tatiana Ruperd 10 More Than 7 30:21.8 9:08:29.7 5:39.3
21 472 Sam Masters 10 More Than 7 30:33.4 9:39:03.2 5:50.9
22 459 Elise Fournier 12 More Than 7 31:43.0 10:10:46.2 7:00.5
23 451 Lizzie Bouranis 10 More Than 7 33:25.3 10:44:11.6 8:42.9
24 476 Hannah Michaud 9 More Than 7 34:19.4 11:18:31.1 9:37.0
25 463 Lauren Hope 10 More Than 7 34:44.4 11:53:15.5 10:01.9
26 491 Tiffany Sturm 10 More Than 7 35:29.8 12:28:45.4 10:47.4

Team - 5 SH Stevenson Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 2:09:13.1 Average Time: 25:50.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 333 Claire Hoffman 11 5 5 24:26.8 24:26.8 0:00.0
2 331 Mckenna Gray 11 20 25 25:30.8 49:57.7 1:03.9
3 328 Maddie Bentley 9 22 47 25:38.8 1:15:36.5 1:11.9
4 339 Samantha Sherman 9 34 81 26:36.2 1:42:12.7 2:09.4
5 329 Maria Berge 11 37 118 27:00.3 2:09:13.1 2:33.4
6 332 Felicia Hinijosa 10 41 159 28:27.1 2:37:40.2 4:00.2
7 340 Allison Tisch 12 44 203 30:19.8 3:08:00.0 5:52.9
8 335 Nicole Keller 9 More Than 7 30:42.0 3:38:42.0 6:15.1

Team - 9 Utica Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 168 Team Score (times): 2:13:58.4 Average Time: 26:47.6

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 576 Veronica Poker 9 19 19 25:29.3 25:29.3 0:00.0
2 577 Michaela Richardson 10 35 54 26:40.1 52:09.4 1:10.7
3 572 Mariana Merandi 9 36 90 26:50.8 1:19:00.3 1:21.5
4 566 Sophia Ayers 9 38 128 27:11.0 1:46:11.4 1:41.7
5 568 Alexis Burrows 10 40 168 27:47.0 2:13:58.4 2:17.6
6 579 Kathryn Seib 10 45 213 30:36.5 2:44:35.0 5:07.2
7 573 Megan O'Hara 11 48 261 31:31.0 3:16:06.1 6:01.7

Team - 10 Warren Mott Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 201 Team Score (times): 2:23:06.7 Average Time: 28:37.3

Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 652 Ashley Witteboes 12 31 31 26:18.5 26:18.5 0:00.0
2 636 Amber Brozowski 9 39 70 27:22.0 53:40.5 1:03.4
3 644 Amanda Ma 10 42 112 29:15.6 1:22:56.2 2:57.1
4 643 Kaitlyn Lumpkins 11 43 155 29:16.2 1:52:12.5 2:57.7
5 637 Jennifer Donovan 12 46 201 30:54.1 2:23:06.7 4:35.6
6 645 Mary Marogi 11 47 248 31:04.0 2:54:10.7 4:45.4
7 651 Emma Toggweiler 10 49 297 31:35.3 3:25:46.0 5:16.8
8 635 Becca Bowen 10 More Than 7 34:12.1 3:59:58.2 7:53.6
9 653 Amanda Zora 12 More Than 7 37:14.4 4:37:12.7 10:55.9