2014 Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational

back to results

Aug. 22, 2014

2014 Laingsburg Early Burg Invitational
Laingsburg HS, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation


Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys 5k


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 96 Mitch Kolito DeWitt 16:33.4 5:20/M 12
2 2 227 Ryan Silvestri Napoleon 16:59.9 5:29/M 12
3 3 136 Tyler Burkhardt Fowlerville 17:22.1 5:36/M 12
4 4 278 Garrett Smith Williamston 17:43.7 5:43/M 11
5 5 274 Nathan Maurer Williamston 17:48.9 5:45/M 11
6 6 226 Connor Silvestri Napoleon 17:53.2 5:46/M 11
7 7 174 Ryan Kingsbury Laingsburg 17:54.8 5:46/M 9
8 8 13 Cole Trevino Bath 17:56.0 5:47/M 10
9 9 218 Billy Dowd Napoleon 18:06.5 5:50/M 11
10 10 84 Patrick D'Haene DeWitt 18:10.8 5:52/M 10
11 11 277 Grant Robitaille Williamston 18:20.9 5:55/M 11
12 12 54 Landon Dysart Capital Homeschool 18:24.0 5:56/M 10
13 13 225 Shayne Palmer Napoleon 18:27.4 5:57/M 12
14 14 272 Aaron Davis Williamston 18:28.5 5:57/M 9
15 15 53 Ben Demass Capital Homeschool 18:40.1 6:01/M 11
16 16 60 Grant Taylor Capital Homeschool 18:42.6 6:02/M 10
17 17 263 Parker Stuart Perry 18:44.8 6:03/M 11
18 18 55 Grant Fedewa Capital Homeschool 18:45.5 6:03/M 10
19 19 7 Branley Mafuta Bath 18:45.8 6:03/M 12
20 20 271 John Bowen Williamston 18:47.0 6:04/M 11
21 21 12 Case Trevino Bath 18:52.1 6:05/M 10
22 22 4 Elliott Lipe Bath 18:53.4 6:05/M 11
23 23 30 Tyler Gasper Belding 18:56.2 6:06/M 12
24 24 256 Jordan Depew Perry 19:01.3 6:08/M 12
25 25 222 Joel Johnson Napoleon 19:05.9 6:09/M 10
26 26 179 Jacob Rouse Laingsburg 19:08.1 6:10/M 11
27 27 261 Reese Middleton Perry 19:08.5 6:10/M 10
28 28 275 John Muir Williamston 19:09.1 6:11/M 10
29 29 29 Matt Feuerstein Belding 19:09.8 6:11/M 12
30 30 89 Isaac Evans DeWitt 19:17.6 6:13/M 10
31 31 196 Andrew Hansen-McclellaLakewood 19:18.0 6:14/M 10
32 32 259 James Legacy Perry 19:26.7 6:16/M 10
33 33 26 Royce Braman Belding 19:32.5 6:18/M 10
34 34 100 Cameron Ramos DeWitt 19:33.5 6:18/M 9
35 35 217 Tim Doetsch Napoleon 19:36.0 6:19/M 12
36 36 104 Nathan Tempelman DeWitt 19:38.4 6:20/M 10
37 37 201 Tyler Schrock Lakewood 19:38.8 6:20/M 10
38 38 168 Jacob Danek Laingsburg 19:39.0 6:20/M 11
39 39 101 Joshua Ryan DeWitt 19:44.9 6:22/M 11
40 40 246 Andrew Wietzke Olivet 19:47.8 6:23/M 10
41 41 5 Marshall Lipe Bath 19:49.1 6:24/M 11
42 42 6 Aime Mafuta Bath 19:50.0 6:24/M 9
43 43 3 Kyle Coulter Bath 19:53.0 6:25/M 11
44 44 52 Brett Cribley Capital Homeschool 19:53.8 6:25/M 10
45 45 56 Nathan Hartges Capital Homeschool 19:56.5 6:26/M 12
46 (> 7) 9 Anthony Nichols Bath 20:08.6 6:30/M 10
47 46 151 Tyler Steinhelper Fowlerville 20:12.7 6:31/M 9
48 47 257 Cooper Heminger Perry 20:20.9 6:34/M 12
49 48 181 Alex Sperry Laingsburg 20:27.8 6:36/M 12
50 49 229 Zeke Tomblin Napoleon 20:32.3 6:37/M 12
51 (> 7) 11 Jack Skidmore Bath 20:35.0 6:38/M 9
52 (> 7) 213 Alex Bennett Napoleon 20:35.8 6:38/M 11
53 50 82 Ryan Armbrustmacher DeWitt 20:36.6 6:39/M 10
54 (> 7) 10 Ben Opphile Bath 20:37.3 6:39/M 10
55 51 273 Noah Goff Williamston 20:43.8 6:41/M 12
56 52 51 Charlie Beals Capital Homeschool 20:49.6 6:43/M 11
57 (> 7) 1 Michael Armistead Bath 20:53.8 6:44/M 9
58 (> 7) 85 Dakota Dietz DeWitt 20:54.2 6:45/M 10
59 (> 7) 102 Bryce Schafer DeWitt 20:57.0 6:45/M 10
60 (> 7) 221 Brendan Hunt Napoleon 21:09.2 6:49/M 12
61 53 175 Trevor Klatt Laingsburg 21:11.3 6:50/M 11
62 (> 7) 8 Robert Micheaux Bath 21:17.7 6:52/M 11
63 (> 7) 216 Anthony Doerr Napoleon 21:21.7 6:53/M 12
64 (> 7) 95 Adam Kahler DeWitt 21:24.2 6:54/M 9
65 54 262 Adam Stackpole Perry 21:33.1 6:57/M 12
66 (> 7) 105 Spencer Wamsley DeWitt 21:33.6 6:57/M 10
67 (> 7) 59 George Squillace Capital Homeschool 21:43.1 7:00/M 12
68 (> 7) 220 Dan Hirth Napoleon 21:49.9 7:02/M 10
69 55 150 Collin Smar Fowlerville 21:51.6 7:03/M 9
70 (> 7) 50 Josef Baker Capital Homeschool 21:52.6 7:03/M 10
71 56 177 Malachi Marshall Laingsburg 22:20.9 7:12/M 12
72 (> 7) 2 Nick Carroll Bath 22:22.9 7:13/M 11
73 (> 7) 214 Jon Conaway Napoleon 22:39.9 7:18/M 9
74 57 182 Logan Stahl Laingsburg 22:54.9 7:23/M 12
75 (> 7) 103 Justin Smith DeWitt 22:57.3 7:24/M 12
76 (> 7) 169 Jordan Dittich Laingsburg 23:00.0 7:25/M 11
77 (> 7) 228 Ryan Timm Napoleon 23:02.7 7:26/M 11
78 (> 7) 90 Kyle Evans DeWitt 23:04.9 7:26/M 11
79 (> 7) 61 Caleb Wood Capital Homeschool 23:07.0 7:27/M 9
80 58 240 Dylan Lashley Olivet 23:13.8 7:29/M 9
81 59 239 Kameron Kyser Olivet 23:19.3 7:31/M 10
82 (> 7) 93 Evan Hamp DeWitt 23:22.5 7:32/M 10
83 60 149 Zachary Rose Fowlerville 23:24.5 7:33/M 10
84 (> 7) 88 Alex Evans DeWitt 23:33.0 7:36/M 11
85 (> 7) 276 Jesse Munson Williamston 23:41.3 7:38/M 9
86 61 236 Collyn Hunter Olivet 23:42.5 7:39/M 9
87 (> 7) 116 Brady Seely Bath 23:46.8 7:40/M 10
88 (> 7) 224 Elijah Ong Napoleon 23:49.0 7:41/M 12
89 (> 7) 98 Jordan Moffitt DeWitt 23:53.7 7:42/M 12
90 (> 7) 219 Chris Groesbeck Napoleon 23:56.8 7:43/M 11
91 62 242 Lucas Meyer Olivet 24:13.1 7:49/M 10
92 (> 7) 171 Dylan Harter Laingsburg 24:22.0 7:52/M 10
93 (> 7) 178 Ben Ranson Laingsburg 24:26.7 7:53/M 9
94 (> 7) 180 Jacob Saint Amour Laingsburg 24:27.0 7:53/M 11
95 63 198 Brody Jones Lakewood 24:27.3 7:53/M 12
96 64 235 Cameron Huffman Olivet 24:36.2 7:56/M 9
97 65 238 Nick Johnson Olivet 24:38.4 7:57/M 12
98 66 145 Mitchell Hubert Fowlerville 25:12.5 8:08/M 10
99 (> 7) 234 Ian Hines Olivet 25:23.0 8:11/M 11
100 67 202 Timothy Sweet Lakewood 25:34.4 8:15/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 87 Michael Eva DeWitt 25:35.2 8:15/M 10
102 (> 7) 232 Rich Elmer Olivet 25:50.0 8:20/M 10
103 68 199 Andrew Mathews Lakewood 25:52.5 8:21/M 9
104 (> 7) 119 Alex Eggleston Laingsburg 25:53.5 8:21/M 10
105 69 197 Cole Jackson Lakewood 25:54.5 8:21/M 9
106 (> 7) 94 Matt Hood DeWitt 25:55.9 8:22/M 11
107 70 143 Mackenzie Fox-Purrier Fowlerville 26:04.0 8:25/M 10
108 (> 7) 57 Micah Potter Capital Homeschool 26:09.6 8:26/M 9
109 (> 7) 243 Peter Orr Olivet 26:20.7 8:30/M 11
110 71 264 Jacob Witzki Perry 26:23.2 8:31/M 12
111 72 33 Tommy Myles Belding 26:29.5 8:33/M 9
112 (> 7) 97 Zachary Matson DeWitt 26:43.0 8:37/M 9
113 (> 7) 172 Jacob Jarvis Laingsburg 27:16.2 8:48/M 11
114 (> 7) 244 Vincent Wade Olivet 27:42.5 8:56/M 10
115 73 35 Kevin Warner Belding 28:03.1 9:03/M 9
116 74 32 Jarred Mitter Belding 28:12.0 9:06/M 9
117 (> 7) 258 Jeremy Johnston Perry 28:17.7 9:07/M 12
118 75 195 Austin Davis Lakewood 28:19.1 9:08/M 11
119 (> 7) 194 Jordan Bustance Lakewood 28:22.9 9:09/M 9
120 (> 7) 231 Chance Day Olivet 28:24.1 9:10/M 12
121 (> 7) 167 Kobie Corp Laingsburg 28:24.7 9:10/M 9
122 (> 7) 245 Gabe Weeks Olivet 28:26.7 9:10/M 9
123 76 152 Dominick Violetta Fowlerville 30:37.2 9:53/M 10
124 (> 7) 170 Brandon Frechen Laingsburg 31:26.9 10:08/M 10
125 77 28 Austyn Conklin Belding 31:30.9 10:10/M 10
126 (> 7) 144 Nate Fultz Fowlerville 31:57.8 10:18/M 11
127 (> 7) 165 Jsse Bloss Laingsburg 33:41.6 10:52/M 12
128 (> 7) 166 Quinn Bowman Laingsburg 33:42.2 10:52/M 11
129 (> 7) 14 Calvin Whittington Bath 37:34.4 12:07/M 9
130 (> 7) 176 Ray Latchaw Laingsburg 40:41.9 13:07/M 10
Top
Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys 5k


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Williamston 54 4 5 11 14 20 28 51
Top 5 Times: 1:31:09.2
Average Time: 18:13.8

2 Napoleon 55 2 6 9 13 25 35 49
Top 5 Times: 1:30:33.1
Average Time: 18:06.6

3 Capital Homeschool 105 12 15 16 18 44 45 52
Top 5 Times: 1:34:26.2
Average Time: 18:53.2

4 DeWitt 111 1 10 30 34 36 39 50
Top 5 Times: 1:33:14.0
Average Time: 18:38.8

5 Bath 111 8 19 21 22 41 42 43
Top 5 Times: 1:34:16.6
Average Time: 18:51.3

6 Perry 147 17 24 27 32 47 54 71
Top 5 Times: 1:36:42.4
Average Time: 19:20.4

7 Laingsburg 172 7 26 38 48 53 56 57
Top 5 Times: 1:38:21.3
Average Time: 19:40.2

8 Fowlerville 230 3 46 55 60 66 70 76
Top 5 Times: 1:48:03.6
Average Time: 21:36.7

9 Belding 230 23 29 33 72 73 74 77
Top 5 Times: 1:52:11.3
Average Time: 22:26.2

10 Lakewood 266 31 37 63 67 68 69 75
Top 5 Times: 1:54:51.1
Average Time: 22:58.2

11 Olivet 280 40 58 59 61 62 64 65
Top 5 Times: 1:54:16.7
Average Time: 22:51.3




Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls 5K


O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

1 1 74 Sarah Kettel Capital Homeschool 17:28.0 5:38/M 11
2 2 133 Shelby Waterson DeWitt 19:30.2 6:17/M 12
3 3 123 Jordan Lee DeWitt 20:14.7 6:32/M 12
4 4 44 Teresa Myles Belding 20:21.5 6:34/M 11
5 5 106 Hannah Adler DeWitt 20:29.2 6:36/M 9
6 6 80 Kyria Shoemaker Capital Homeschool 20:30.9 6:37/M 12
7 7 132 Katie Vitou DeWitt 20:32.5 6:37/M 9
8 8 164 Ollie Updike Fowlerville 20:42.0 6:41/M 9
9 9 21 Annie Fanta Bath 20:51.1 6:44/M 12
10 10 79 Annika Shoemaker Capital Homeschool 21:03.3 6:47/M 9
11 11 72 Mara Johnson Capital Homeschool 21:03.8 6:47/M 12
12 12 67 Larisa Demass Capital Homeschool 21:15.4 6:51/M 9
13 13 255 Kaylee Richardson Olivet 21:38.4 6:59/M 9
14 14 251 Teona Feldpausch Olivet 21:52.2 7:03/M 10
15 15 184 Julia Angst Laingsburg 21:59.7 7:05/M 11
16 16 269 Katie Figueras Perry 22:01.2 7:06/M 11
17 17 129 Stephanie Robinson DeWitt 22:10.4 7:09/M 9
18 18 289 Hannah Jones Williamston 22:11.3 7:09/M 9
19 19 16 Kelsey Billingsley Bath 22:23.2 7:13/M 10
20 20 267 Abigail Dollar Perry 22:24.5 7:14/M 11
21 21 254 Grace Mott Olivet 22:36.5 7:17/M 10
22 22 159 Bridget Parker Fowlerville 22:37.8 7:18/M 11
23 23 112 Ashley Brzozowski DeWitt 22:42.1 7:19/M 11
24 24 286 Gabrielle Harris Williamston 22:46.8 7:21/M 10
25 25 48 Victoria Wittenbach Belding 22:47.1 7:21/M 9
26 26 189 Emily Garner Laingsburg 22:47.5 7:21/M 12
27 27 73 Rebecca Kettel Capital Homeschool 22:49.5 7:22/M 10
28 28 47 Alexa Syrjala Belding 22:50.0 7:22/M 10
29 29 288 Megan Ivey Williamston 22:51.9 7:22/M 11
30 30 279 Tucker Alchin Williamston 22:54.4 7:23/M 12
31 31 70 Lydia Fedewa Capital Homeschool 22:54.6 7:23/M 12
32 32 111 Libby Braun DeWitt 23:06.7 7:27/M 11
33 33 161 Emma Roedel Fowlerville 23:24.2 7:33/M 11
34 34 188 Peyton Fleming Laingsburg 23:32.9 7:35/M 10
35 (> 7) 121 Kara Johnson DeWitt 23:40.5 7:38/M 9
36 35 250 Alex Dartt Olivet 23:44.3 7:39/M 12
37 36 18 Lindsey Brown Bath 23:51.0 7:42/M 11
38 37 25 Katelyn Trevino Bath 23:54.0 7:43/M 10
39 (> 7) 109 Riley Bosanic DeWitt 23:54.5 7:43/M 10
40 38 265 Taylor Anderson Perry 24:04.9 7:46/M 12
41 39 17 Faith Brown Bath 24:12.3 7:48/M 11
42 40 45 Kelsey Stahlin Belding 24:14.6 7:49/M 11
43 41 208 Davita Mater Lakewood 24:15.6 7:49/M 10
44 42 40 Joesi Krieger Belding 24:21.2 7:51/M 12
45 43 20 Samantha Evans Bath 24:29.1 7:54/M 12
46 44 212 Brooke Stahl Lakewood 24:36.7 7:56/M 12
47 (> 7) 127 Kiki Powell DeWitt 24:43.7 7:58/M 9
48 45 292 Grace Lounsbury Williamston 24:45.6 7:59/M 10
49 46 297 Kathleen Stattelman Williamston 24:45.9 7:59/M 9
50 47 294 Amanda Maurer Williamston 24:46.3 7:59/M 9
51 48 19 Jena Burley Bath 25:04.3 8:05/M 11
52 49 37 Mariah Carlson Belding 25:05.5 8:05/M 12
53 50 185 Gracie Bayle Laingsburg 25:13.8 8:08/M 9
54 (> 7) 280 Alyssa Baumgarten Williamston 25:20.7 8:10/M 11
55 51 270 Lydia Mendel Perry 25:23.1 8:11/M 11
56 (> 7) 125 Jessie Phelps DeWitt 25:26.0 8:12/M 10
57 (> 7) 77 Sarah Grace Roskos Capital Homeschool 25:35.0 8:15/M 10
58 (> 7) 122 Chandler Kirinovic DeWitt 25:37.4 8:16/M 12
59 (> 7) 283 Emily Coscarelli Williamston 25:48.5 8:19/M 12
60 (> 7) 287 Nicole Hebert Williamston 26:00.2 8:23/M 12
61 (> 7) 107 Stephanie Batterbee DeWitt 26:12.2 8:27/M 11
62 (> 7) 293 Miranda Lynch Williamston 26:17.8 8:29/M 11
63 52 42 Veronica Muniz Belding 26:28.2 8:32/M 11
64 (> 7) 281 Kelley Catton Williamston 26:39.5 8:36/M 11
65 (> 7) 295 Clara Mitchinson Williamston 26:42.7 8:37/M 11
66 53 183 Hanna Angst Laingsburg 26:59.9 8:42/M 11
67 (> 7) 120 Halle Horan DeWitt 27:00.9 8:43/M 11
68 (> 7) 15 Delaney Abendroth Bath 27:04.0 8:44/M 11
69 54 248 Hazel Anderson Olivet 27:09.0 8:45/M 9
70 55 247 Leah Amey Olivet 27:14.9 8:47/M 10
71 (> 7) 65 Kami Butler Capital Homeschool 27:23.2 8:50/M 10
72 56 253 Logan McLane Olivet 27:38.7 8:55/M 9
73 (> 7) 66 Moriah Clinger Capital Homeschool 27:42.1 8:56/M 11
74 (> 7) 43 Bridget Myles Belding 27:49.2 8:58/M 11
75 (> 7) 108 Frankie Bosanic DeWitt 27:55.4 9:00/M 11
76 (> 7) 134 Stephanie Weber DeWitt 27:56.6 9:01/M 10
77 (> 7) 49 Sara Wright Belding 28:00.6 9:02/M 11
78 (> 7) 124 Carly McCleary DeWitt 28:14.0 9:06/M 12
79 57 162 Mia Stock Fowlerville 28:22.6 9:09/M 11
80 (> 7) 71 Rebekah Hartges Capital Homeschool 28:27.2 9:11/M 10
81 58 268 Hannah Feuka Perry 28:30.4 9:12/M 12
82 59 157 Selena Lopez Fowlerville 28:38.6 9:14/M 9
83 (> 7) 128 Jessie Ramos DeWitt 28:41.4 9:15/M 10
84 60 206 Danielle Kosten Lakewood 28:45.0 9:16/M 12
85 (> 7) 24 Jessie Sullivan Bath 28:46.9 9:17/M 10
86 61 203 Carley Bennett Lakewood 28:55.6 9:20/M 11
87 62 190 Katie Hummel Laingsburg 29:01.8 9:22/M 12
88 (> 7) 46 Carissa Stenquist Belding 29:02.9 9:22/M 11
89 63 158 Shannon McDonald Fowlerville 29:14.5 9:26/M 9
90 64 187 Bailey Fleming Laingsburg 29:23.8 9:29/M 10
91 65 207 Olivia Louthan Lakewood 29:25.4 9:29/M 11
92 66 204 Emme Dreysse Lakewood 29:32.1 9:32/M 11
93 (> 7) 193 Maggie Walker Laingsburg 29:38.9 9:34/M 11
94 (> 7) 110 Megan Brannan DeWitt 29:39.9 9:34/M 9
95 67 210 Jacqueline O'Gorman Lakewood 31:06.8 10:02/M 12
96 (> 7) 81 Lauren Smith Capital Homeschool 31:07.8 10:02/M 10
97 68 266 Ashlee Carr Perry 31:14.1 10:05/M 10
98 (> 7) 186 Makina Chant Laingsburg 31:15.7 10:05/M 10
99 69 163 Audrey Trinka Fowlerville 31:17.6 10:05/M 9
100 (> 7) 68 Emilee Eastwood Capital Homeschool 31:22.2 10:07/M 9

O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade

101 (> 7) 211 Kendall Rooks Lakewood 31:42.9 10:14/M 10
102 (> 7) 249 Kristen Andrews Olivet 31:59.5 10:19/M 10
103 (> 7) 69 Tyler Eastwood Capital Homeschool 32:24.8 10:27/M 9
104 (> 7) 192 Tessah Sperry Laingsburg 32:42.7 10:33/M 11
105 (> 7) 113 Ally Hawkins DeWitt 32:54.2 10:37/M 10
106 (> 7) 36 Abigail Braman Belding 32:54.6 10:37/M 9
107 (> 7) 130 Jenna Schaberg DeWitt 32:57.0 10:38/M 9
108 (> 7) 78 Maddie Schaub Capital Homeschool 33:10.8 10:42/M 9
109 (> 7) 131 Madalyn Smara DeWitt 33:30.8 10:48/M 10
110 (> 7) 205 Riley Eggers Lakewood 35:53.1 11:35/M 10
111 (> 7) 64 Hannah Bowman Capital Homeschool 36:09.8 11:40/M 9
112 (> 7) 209 Marissa Michaud Lakewood 36:13.8 11:41/M 10
113 (> 7) 155 Leah Higgins Fowlerville 36:33.6 11:47/M 11
114 (> 7) 62 Claire Bieber Capital Homeschool 37:06.9 11:58/M 9
115 (> 7) 160 Mckenzy Rehfus Fowlerville 38:12.7 12:19/M 11
116 (> 7) 63 Meredith Bieber Capital Homeschool 38:44.1 12:30/M 11
117 (> 7) 114 Savanaah Anderson DeWitt 40:21.6 13:01/M 9
118 (> 7) 75 Marah Potter Capital Homeschool 42:28.9 13:42/M 9
119 (> 7) 115 Ashley O'Connor Laingsburg 49:48.9 16:04/M 11
Top
Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls 5K


Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 DeWitt 34 2 3 5 7 17 23 32
Top 5 Times: 1:42:57.2
Average Time: 20:35.4

2 Capital Homeschool 40 1 6 10 11 12 27 31
Top 5 Times: 1:41:21.5
Average Time: 20:16.3

3 Olivet 137 13 14 21 35 54 55 56
Top 5 Times: 1:57:00.7
Average Time: 23:24.1

4 Belding 139 4 25 28 40 42 49 52
Top 5 Times: 1:54:34.5
Average Time: 22:54.9

5 Bath 140 9 19 36 37 39 43 48
Top 5 Times: 1:55:11.7
Average Time: 23:02.3

6 Williamston 146 18 24 29 30 45 46 47
Top 5 Times: 1:55:30.2
Average Time: 23:06.0

7 Laingsburg 178 15 26 34 50 53 62 64
Top 5 Times: 2:00:34.0
Average Time: 24:06.8

8 Fowlerville 179 8 22 33 57 59 63 69
Top 5 Times: 2:03:45.5
Average Time: 24:45.1

9 Perry 183 16 20 38 51 58 68
Top 5 Times: 2:02:24.3
Average Time: 24:28.8

10 Lakewood 271 41 44 60 61 65 66 67
Top 5 Times: 2:15:58.5
Average Time: 27:11.7