2014 HealthPlus Crim Festival of Races - Friday and Saturday races

back to results

Aug. 22, 2014

2014 HealthPlus Crim Festival of Races - Friday and Saturday races
Flint, Michigan
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


MALE RESULTS FOR CRIM PROFESSIONAL MILE
Presented by ATI Physical Therapy
Friday, August 22, 2014

Place Name Last Name No. Ag S Prom Pace
===== ========================== ====== ====================== == = ========== =====
1 Jack Bolas 2 Greenville 26 M 4:06.76 4:07
2 Cleophas Ngetich 22 Chapel Hill 24 M 4:08.16 4:09
3 Rob Finnerty 5 Greenville 24 M 4:12.46 4:13
4 Frezer Legesse 19 Bloomington 24 M 4:14.85 4:15
5 Tom Scott 10 Lima 25 M 4:16.00 4:16
6 Brandon Hudgins 8 Blowing Rock 27 M 4:18.15 4:19
8/22/2014 9:52PM



WOMEN RESULTS FOR CRIM PROFESSIONAL MILE
Presented by ATI Physical Therapy
Friday, August 22, 2014
Place Name Last Name No. Ag S Prow Pace
===== ========================== ====== ====================== == = ========== =====
1 Nicole Sifuentes 27 Plymouth 28 F 4:44.13 4:45

2 Heather Kampf 15 Minneapolis 27 F 4:44.24 4:45
3 Sarah Brown 26 Solana Beach 27 F 4:44.74 4:45
4 Sara Vaughn 18 Boulder 28 F 4:44.93 4:45
5 Amanda Eccleston 12 Adrian 24 F 4:45.53 4:46
6 Sophy Jepchirchir 23 Chapel Hill 20 F 4:46.54 4:47
7 Lauren Johnson 14 Eugene 27 F 4:46.55 4:47
8 Susan Jerotich 24 Chapel Hill 27 F 4:47.69 4:48
9 Neely Spence Gacey 25 Rochester 24 F 4:48.81 4:49
10 Geena Lara 13 Corvallis 27 F 4:56.71 4:57
8/22/2014 9:53PM



MALE RESULTS FOR USATF NATIONAL ONE MILE MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP
OVERALL RESULTS
Friday, August 22, 2014
Place Name Last Name No. Usatf Club Ag Mm
===== ========================== ====== ======================================== ====================== == =======
1 Mbarak Hussein 172 Albuquerque 49 4:38

2 Charles Novak 122 Eastern Buckeye Track Club Cuyahoga Falls 46 4:51
3 Esteban Vanegas Sr 160 Alma 44 4:53
4 Eric Green 124 Patient Endurance Racing Pontiac 46 4:55
5 Mike Nier 165 Genesee Valley Harriers Rochester 49 4:56
6 Scott Siriano 169 Dillon 48 5:00
7 Eric Stuber 143 Playmakers Elite/new Balance-B Lansing 51 5:01
8 Tom McCormack 120 Atlanta Track Club Jonesborough 60 5:03
9 Steve Menovcik 127 Patient Endurance Racing Grand Ledge 45 5:04
10 Daniel Dixon Jr 141 Playmakers Elite/new Balance-B Jackson 50 5:07
11 Ron Zywicki 140 Playmakers Elite/new Balance Traverse City 53 5:07
12 Jd Pepper 142 Playmakers Elite/new Balance-B Dansville 51 5:09
13 Tim Lambrecht 139 Playmakers Elite/new Balance Alma 52 5:09
14 Brian Fahey 123 Patient Endurance Racing Rockford 45 5:10
15 Ruben Henderson Jr 138 Playmakers Elite/new Balance Grand Rapids 52 5:11
16 Stephen Arch 155 Okemos 54 5:14
17 Michael Mooney 147 Shore Athletic Club Jackson 58 5:15
18 Eric Larsen 126 Patient Endurance Racing Fenton 43 5:24
19 Tom Bernhard 162 Excelsior Running Club Castro Valley 63 5:26
20 David Lee 144 Runners Plus Elite Dayton 52 5:37
21 Gary Patton 152 So Cal Track Club Rock Rapids 68 5:42
22 John Tarkowski 105 Ann Arbor Track Club Northville 61 5:43
23 Hugh Kuchta 100 Ann Arbor Track Club Kalamazoo 56 5:44
24 Sam Torres 121 Dave's Racing Team Toledo 62 5:44
25 Terry McCluskey 103 Ann Arbor Track Club Vienna 66 5:46
26 Emmanuel Brody 148 Shore Athletic Club Roselle 62 5:46
27 Tony Plaster 150 Shore Athletic Club Neptune 62 5:48
28 Wally Hayes 101 Ann Arbor Track Club Ann Arbor 62 5:48
29 Aaron Pratt 104 Ann Arbor Track Club Saline 60 5:50
30 Harold Nolan 149 Shore Athletic Club Navesink 67 5:54
31 Graham Astley 106 Ann Arbor Track Club-B Brighton 61 5:58
32 Jerry Learned 119 Atlanta Track Club Gainesville 66 5:58
33 Michael Reif 164 Genesee Valley Harriers Victor 65 6:04
34 Doug Goodhue 110 Ann Arbor Track Club Milford 72 6:05
35 Jl Seymore 151 Shore Athletic Club Somerset 69 6:16
36 Gene Jensen 163 Genesee Valley Harriers Webster 60 6:17
37 Clarence Johnson Jr 154 U.S. Navy Grand Blanc 46 6:19
38 Lee Mamola 108 Ann Arbor Track Club-B Novi 62 6:20
39 Manuel Barnes 156 Bentonville 61 6:25
40 Michael Manz 102 Ann Arbor Track Club Ann Arbor 60 6:29
41 Dave Hoch 146 Shore Athletic Club Bradley Beach 59 6:29
42 David Babbitt 171 Wyoming 66 6:51
43 Mitchell Garner 107 Ann Arbor Track Club-B Ann Arbor 64 6:51
44 Monte Piliawsky 111 Ann Arbor Track Club Southfield 70 6:59
45 Sam Benedict III 118 Atlanta Track Club Atlanta 67 7:11
46 Harlan Van Blaricum 112 Ann Arbor Track Club Dexter 74 7:41
47 Malcolm Cohen 109 Ann Arbor Track Club Ann Arbor 72 8:33
48 John Shaw 170 Davison 72 9:24
8/22/2014 9:54PM



FEMALE RESULTS FOR USATF NATIONAL ONE MILE MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP
OVERALL RESULTS
Friday, August 22, 2014
Place Name Last Name No. Usatf Club Ag Mw
===== ========================== ====== ======================================== ====================== == =======
1 Doreen McCoubrie 115 Athena Track Club Malvern 52 5:29

2 Amy Nemeth 129 Playmakers Elite/new Balance Williamston 46 5:46
3 Julie Hankin 113 Athena Track Club Malvern 50 6:04
4 Sabra Harvey 158 Houston 65 6:08
5 Sharon Becker 128 Playmakers Elite/new Balance Fowler 43 6:18
6 Coreen Steinbach 116 Athena Track Club Pompey 63 6:22
7 Carol Bischoff 168 Genesee Valley Harriers Macedon 50 6:25
8 Deborah Feltz 132 Playmakers Elite/new Balance Williamston 61 6:50
9 Gail Geiger 166 Genesee Valley Harriers Caledonia 51 6:55
10 Colleen Magnussen 167 Genesee Valley Harriers Geneseo 54 6:56
11 Chere Pepper 130 Playmakers Elite/new Balance Dansville 50 7:40
12 Ruth Thelen 134 Playmakers Elite/new Balance Saint Johns 69 8:00
13 Jean Bolley 131 Playmakers Elite/new Balance Bath 62 8:01
14 Cora Hill 161 Southfield 71 9:08
15 Ellen Nitz 136 Playmakers Elite/new Balance Brighton 74 9:14
16 Shirley Larsen 135 Playmakers Elite/new Balance Grand Blanc 71 10:06
17 Janet Wallen 137 Playmakers Elite/new Balance Flushing 73 10:24
18 Patricia Tesner 159 Croswell 51 10:26
8/22/2014 9:55PM



2014 CRIM MICHIGAN MILE HIGH SCHOOL CHALLENGE - BOY TEAMS


1. 16:41 Powers Catholic High School ( 5:34)
=============================================
1 5:12 Austin Mazur 20190
2 5:42 Logan Glasstetter 20166
3 5:47 Zachery Baxter 20139
4 ( 5:48) Zachary Kita 19965
5 ( 5:49) Max Brown 20146
6 ( 5:50) Jake Hush 20174
7 ( 5:55) Timothy Pendell 20322



2014 CRIM MICHIGAN MILE HIGH SCHOOL CHALLENGE - GIRL TEAMS


1. 16:22 FLUSHING HIGH SCHOOL ( 5:28)
=============================================
1 5:26 Addie May 19981
2 5:28 Jessi Lindstrom 19972
3 5:28 Paige Deitering 19942

2. 18:01 Powers Catholic High School ( 6:01)
=============================================
1 5:41 Julia Vanitvelt 20295
2 6:06 Monica Le Duc 20183
3 6:14 Natalie Purcell 20205
4 ( 6:37) Abby Schultz 20210
5 ( 6:38) Haley Borrow 20321
6 ( 6:43) Courtney Reddy 20207
7 ( 7:09) Alana Wagar 20213



Page 1
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS FOR CRIM MICHIGAN MILE HIGH SCHOOL COMPETITION - BOYS
Friday, August 22, 2014

Place Name Last Name No. Ag S Hs Pace
===== ========================== ====== ==================== == = ========== =====
1 Robert Roest 20125 Flushing High School 17 M 4:45.75 4:46

2 Tyler Pangerl 19990 17 M 4:56.44 4:57
3 Kyle Schwieman 20127 15 M 5:02.75 5:03
4 Austin Mazur 20190 Powers Catholic High 17 M 5:11.80 5:12
5 Jacob McDowell 20047 13 M 5:34.78 5:35
6 Thomas Beaubien 20350 16 M 5:37.10 5:38
7 Keegan Daniel 20152 16 M 5:41.31 5:42
8 Logan Glasstetter 20166 Powers Catholic High 14 M 5:41.81 5:42
9 Alex Serieux 19658 37 M 5:46.39 5:47
10 Zachery Baxter 20139 Powers Catholic High 15 M 5:46.45 5:47
11 Zachary Kita 19965 Powers Catholic High 14 M 5:47.29 5:48
12 Max Brown 20146 Powers Catholic High 16 M 5:48.88 5:49
13 Jake Hush 20174 Powers Catholic High 14 M 5:49.86 5:50
14 Timothy Pendell 20322 Powers Catholic High 16 M 5:54.40 5:55
15 Justin Tata 20372 Powers Catholic High 16 M 5:54.61 5:55
16 Connor McPhee 19471 14 M 5:57.18 5:58
17 Jacob Walter 20064 15 M 5:58.37 5:59
18 Steven Van Camp 20382 14 M 5:59.09 6:00
19 Matt Horton 20172 Powers Catholic High 16 M 6:04.67 6:05
20 Ronan Moynihan 20196 Powers Catholic High 16 M 6:04.77 6:05
21 Jim Stratton 20320 16 M 6:24.25 6:25
22 Deven Mukkamala 20198 14 M 6:29.00 6:29
23 Michael Fitzgerald 20160 16 M 6:31.17 6:32
24 Nicholas Minca 20282 15 M 6:42.59 6:43
25 Matthew Mims 19498 43 M 6:59.45 7:00
26 Dejuan Lloyd 19435 17 M 6:59.71 7:00
27 Nathan Kelly 19962 14 M 7:03.21 7:04
28 Allen Hamlett 20465 Powers Catholic High 14 M 7:24.25 7:25
29 Keith Brown 19096 60 M 9:44.13 9:45
8/22/2014 9:54PM

Page 1
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS FOR CRIM MICHIGAN MILE HIGH SCHOOL COMPETITION - GIRLS
Friday, August 22, 2014

Place Name Last Name No. Ag S Hs Pace
===== ========================== ====== ==================== == = ========== =====
1 Addie May 19981 Flushing High School 18 F 5:25.81 5:26

2 Jessi Lindstrom 19972 Flushing High School 15 F 5:27.47 5:28
3 Paige Deitering 19942 Flushing High School 14 F 5:27.51 5:28
4 Barbara Duncan 19202 60 F 5:28.42 5:29
5 Julia Vanitvelt 20295 Powers Catholic High 15 F 5:40.33 5:41
6 Olivia Bennett 20463 15 F 5:54.02 5:55
7 Sarah Dedolph 19186 16 F 5:54.93 5:55
8 Monica Le Duc 20183 Powers Catholic High 16 F 6:05.62 6:06
9 Madelyn Harville 19952 Goodrich High School 15 F 6:08.58 6:09
10 Natalie Purcell 20205 Powers Catholic High 16 F 6:13.24 6:14
11 Piper Wood 20467 15 F 6:15.57 6:16
12 Ava Pietras 20124 15 F 6:30.75 6:31
13 Abby Schultz 20210 Powers Catholic High 16 F 6:36.86 6:37
14 Haley Borrow 20321 Powers Catholic High 15 F 6:37.11 6:38
15 Courtney Reddy 20207 Powers Catholic High 15 F 6:42.41 6:43
16 Michelle Pendell 19565 11 F 6:49.72 6:50
17 Alana Wagar 20213 Powers Catholic High 16 F 7:08.17 7:09
18 Maria Purcell 20204 Powers Catholic High 15 F 7:09.50 7:10
19 Madison Tata 20371 Powers Catholic High 14 F 7:09.74 7:10
20 Andrea Dasky 20153 Powers Catholic High 17 F 7:11.25 7:12
21 Elizabeth Reed 20209 Powers Catholic High 14 F 7:16.48 7:17
22 Kelsey Reddy 20208 Powers Catholic High 17 F 7:23.75 7:24
23 Kori Langdon 20182 Powers Catholic High 14 F 7:25.00 7:25
24 Holland Welsh 20232 Powers Catholic High 16 F 7:35.27 7:36
25 Bayley Bauchan 20259 16 F 7:55.37 7:56
26 Lauren Hickmott 20363 15 F 8:05.00 8:05
27 Megan Hatton 20168 Powers Catholic High 17 F 8:32.82 8:33
28 Sharon Sawyer 19642 58 F 9:29.47 9:30
29 Victoria Reddy-Clements 20381 43 F 9:38.72 9:39
30 Jillian Miley-Thomas 19486 49 F 9:54.17 9:55
8/22/2014 9:54PM



Men OVERALL RESULTS FOR CRIM MICHIGAN MILE OPEN RUN
Presented by the University of Michigan Flint
Friday, August 22, 2014

Place Name Last Name No. Ag S Guntime Open Pace
===== ========================== ====== ====================== == = ======= ======= =====
1 Caleb Hess 19323 Henderson 18 M 21:03 4:32 4:32

2 Kaleb Coston 20450 Lansing 19 M 21:03 4:32 4:32
3 Kenny Wall 19726 Flushing 24 M 21:18 4:48 4:48
4 Joseph Hladik 19328 Flushing 20 M 21:23 4:53 4:53
5 Jeremy Jack 19346 Flint 28 M 21:33 5:03 5:03
6 Aidan Snively 19675 Windsor 17 M 21:38 5:08 5:08
7 Thomas Mueller 19509 Swartz Creek 14 M 21:57 5:27 5:27
8 Ed Chalut 19124 Grand Blanc 47 M 22:02 5:31 5:31
9 Mike Woodbeck 19922 Grand Rapids 56 M 22:05 5:35 5:35
10 Tim Brown 19101 Saginaw 57 m 22:06 5:35 5:35
11 Austin Pung 19997 North Branch 14 M 22:10 5:37 5:37
12 Rudy Zapata 19783 Davison 36 M 22:15 5:43 5:43
13 Jeff Wolgast 19772 Swartz Creek 34 M 22:20 5:45 5:45
14 Gregory Smith 19671 Davison 14 M 23:06 5:49 5:49
15 Jason Loudenbeck 19441 Saginaw 41 M 22:21 5:50 5:50
16 Phil Porritt 19587 Grand Blanc 47 M 22:21 5:50 5:50
17 Kyle Chalut 19125 Grand Blanc 13 M 22:24 5:53 5:53
18 Dylan Cumming 19940 Grand Blanc 15 M 22:24 5:55 5:55
19 Brandon Seeley 19651 North Branch 18 M 22:30 5:57 5:57
20 Trenton Digenova 19944 Burton 12 M 6:02 6:01 6:01
21 Mark Randall 19598 Rochester Hills 52 M 22:32 6:01 6:01
22 Grant Deaton 19182 Goodrich 11 M 6:02 6:01 6:01
23 Paul Thoma 19698 Monroe 45 M 22:33 6:02 6:02
24 Jeremy Barton 19043 Lasalle 41 M 22:32 6:02 6:02
25 Caleb Dlugokinski 20035 Ypsilanti 17 M 22:37 6:05 6:05
26 Jackson Turnbow 20130 Grand Blanc 13 M 22:37 6:06 6:06
27 Jeremy Jarnigin 20081 Flint 29 M 22:43 6:08 6:08
28 Matthew Purcell 19593 Grand Blanc 47 M 22:43 6:09 6:09
29 Forrester Asher 19024 South Whitley 48 M 22:43 6:10 6:10
30 James Brindle 19084 London 14 M 22:45 6:13 6:13
31 Wally Clay Ii 19805 Grand Blanc 26 M 22:53 6:14 6:14
32 Johnathan Buck 19929 Burton 12 M 6:20 6:19 6:19
33 Peter Brindle 19086 London 12 M 6:22 6:21 6:21
34 Duane Kietzman 19381 Macomb 28 M 22:53 6:22 6:22
35 Mike King 19390 Belle River 40 M 22:55 6:22 6:22
36 Tom Grasso 19284 Grand Blanc 38 M 22:55 6:23 6:23
37 Cody Shriner 19895 Clio 22 M 23:39 6:23 6:23
38 Jason Muxlow 19516 Swartz Creek 29 M 22:58 6:27 6:27
39 Derek McGill 19464 Brighton 40 M 23:09 6:28 6:28
40 Dylan Devaney 20154 Davison 12 M 6:34 6:29 6:29
41 Michael Crowe 19165 Flint 29 M 23:37 6:30 6:30
42 Erich Gernand 19260 Flint 37 M 23:04 6:32 6:32
43 Don Minzey 20245 Flint 43 M 23:08 6:32 6:32
44 Jeffrey Cookson 19149 Waterbury 22 M 23:04 6:34 6:34
45 James Lim 19431 Flint 23 M 23:15 6:35 6:35
46 David Low 19443 Amherstburg 55 M 23:08 6:35 6:35
47 Brandon Armstead 19021 Brown City 39 M 23:17 6:36 6:36
48 James Pung 19884 North Branch 33 M 23:14 6:40 6:40
49 Patrick Jones 20083 Atlanta 46 M 23:19 6:42 6:42
50 Tom Kilpatrick 19385 Alanson 55 M 23:12 6:42 6:42
51 Cullen Knott 20319 Apex 23 M 23:16 6:44 6:44
52 Markell Lawson 20416 Flint 26 M 23:23 6:44 6:44
53 Michael Guerin 19294 Imlay City 34 M 23:39 6:44 6:44
54 Jake Iddings 20041 Davison 12 M 6:52 6:46 6:46
55 Lucas McNamara 19983 Fenton 10 M 6:48 6:47 6:47
56 Patrick Foss 19240 Holly 47 M 23:30 6:47 6:47
57 Gregory Dedolph 19183 Swartz Creek 50 M 23:31 6:48 6:48
58 John Miehm Ii 19485 Swartz Creek 45 M 23:35 6:50 6:50
59 Matias Gonzalez 19273 Ann Arbor 10 M 6:51 6:50 6:50
60 Camden Marshall 19978 Davison 13 M 23:21 6:50 6:50
61 Keegan McNamara 19982 Fenton 10 M 6:52 6:51 6:51
62 Benjamin Wailes 19723 Flint 48 M 23:21 6:51 6:51
63 Tom Mueller 19510 Swartz Creek 48 M 23:23 6:51 6:51
64 Joe Mize 20195 Saginaw 41 M 23:46 6:52 6:52
65 Timothy Vankirk 19716 Davison 59 M 23:28 6:53 6:53
66 Jacob Linder 19432 Flint 20 M 23:27 6:53 6:53
67 Zachary McDowell 20048 Saginaw 11 M 6:56 6:54 6:54
68 Jim Cooke 19810 Lighthouse Cove 66 M 23:25 6:54 6:54
69 Ed Childress 19128 Austin 51 M 23:25 6:55 6:55
70 T.J. Miller 19496 Berkley 41 M 23:28 6:55 6:55
71 Nick Thomas 19909 Grand Blanc 35 M 23:28 6:55 6:55
72 Alex Ray 20053 Davison 12 M 7:00 6:56 6:56
73 Stanley Chwojnicki 19133 Davison 55 M 23:44 6:56 6:56
74 Justin Demo 20070 Durand 27 M 23:32 6:57 6:57
75 John Walter 19728 Grand Blanc 46 M 23:46 6:58 6:58
76 Keith Jensen 19837 Shelby Township 39 M 23:36 6:58 6:58
77 Ethan Brock 20106 Clarkston 10 M 7:00 6:59 6:59
78 Deandre Chilton Jr. 19130 Flint 10 M 7:04 6:59 6:59
79 Claude Thomas 20477 Lansing 47 M 23:39 7:01 7:01
80 Jerome Holmes 19835 Flint 41 M 23:35 7:03 7:03
81 Michael Conn 19142 Grand Blanc 60 M 23:39 7:05 7:05
82 Justin Phillip Thomas 19699 Clio 33 M 24:40 7:05 7:05
83 Luke Miller 20049 Montrose 15 M 24:40 7:06 7:06
84 Colin Land 19420 Windsor 45 M 23:40 7:07 7:07
85 Jeremy Grove 19291 Linden 36 M 23:48 7:07 7:07
86 Mitchell Dedolph 19185 Swartz Creek 12 M 23:49 7:07 7:07
87 Kris Gibson 19262 Waterford 40 M 23:55 7:09 7:09
88 Matthew White 20274 Grand Blanc 42 M 7:12 7:09 7:09
89 Dylan White 19747 Grand Blanc 9 M 7:12 7:09 7:09
90 Greg Flood 19233 Davisburg 51 M 23:45 7:10 7:10
91 Ethan Kinch 19386 Grand Blanc 10 M 7:11 7:10 7:10
92 Jeffrey Hiller 19326 Kalkaska 60 M 23:44 7:12 7:12
93 Leyton Hutchins 19344 North Branch 8 M 7:14 7:12 7:12
94 Johnny Brindle 19085 London 7 M 7:13 7:12 7:12
95 Patrick Hegarty 20170 Grand Blanc 12 M 23:44 7:13 7:13
96 Roger Hazlewood 20169 Flint 57 M 23:47 7:13 7:13
97 Jarrett Childers 19935 Yale 13 M 24:32 7:13 7:13
98 David Johnson 19355 Freeland 57 M 23:52 7:13 7:13
99 Chad Parenteau 19549 Swartz Creek 35 M 24:01 7:16 7:16
100 Nathaniel Miller 19492 Davison 34 M 24:09 7:16 7:16
101 Derek Foster 19242 Holland 43 M 24:05 7:16 7:16
102 Nikolai Ashkar 20447 Grand Blanc 12 M 24:09 7:16 7:16
103 Tom Meyer 19480 Frankenmuth 44 M 23:58 7:16 7:16
104 Ryan Hamilla 19300 Flint 35 M 23:48 7:18 7:18
105 Gabriel Blair 20351 Flint 8 M 7:22 7:21 7:21
106 Dewansh Goel 20078 Boyds 24 M 24:08 7:22 7:22
107 Jeff Smiley 20096 Burton 39 M 24:13 7:23 7:23
108 Russell Diehl 19191 Davison 40 M 23:57 7:23 7:23
109 Carter Lauinger 19423 Goodrich 11 M 7:37 7:24 7:24
110 Cameron Fraser 19822 Lasalle 51 M 23:56 7:24 7:24
111 Blaine Weld 20021 Davison 13 M 23:55 7:25 7:25
112 Tyler Kasten 20279 Davison 13 M 23:56 7:25 7:25
113 Taylor Beauchamp 20338 Grand Blanc 13 M 24:04 7:27 7:27
114 Layne Pickard 19992 Grand Blanc 13 M 24:19 7:27 7:27
115 Aaron Knudson 20180 Freeland 38 M 24:22 7:27 7:27
116 Barry Music 19515 Burton 50 M 24:12 7:27 7:27
117 Clayton Cooper 19938 Flushing 13 M 24:00 7:28 7:28
118 Mike Davenport 19176 Grand Blanc 42 M 25:02 7:29 7:29
119 Braeden Tunnicliff 20354 Flushing 11 M 7:30 7:29 7:29
120 Drew Tunnicliff 20355 Flushing 9 M 7:31 7:30 7:30
121 Gary Cook 19145 Rochester 43 M 7:32 7:30 7:30
122 Michael Skaggs 19667 Grand Blanc 43 M 24:29 7:31 7:31
123 Micah Platt 19993 Flushing 11 M 7:34 7:33 7:33
124 Kevin Michael 19481 Flint 41 M 24:08 7:33 7:33
125 Ron Flowers 20441 Davison 54 M 24:24 7:37 7:37
126 Michael Emington 20157 Linden 18 M 24:39 7:38 7:38
127 David Cohen 19137 Ann Arbor 71 M 24:11 7:38 7:38
128 Tony Roest 19620 Flushing 47 M 24:20 7:42 7:42
129 Anthony Liguori 20353 Flushing 8 M 7:43 7:42 7:42
130 David Pichey 19580 Flint 68 M 24:15 7:42 7:42
131 Owenq Foltz 19235 Flushing 8 M 7:43 7:42 7:42
132 Mike McPherson 19472 Swartz Creek 52 M 7:52 7:45 7:45
133 Dan Wiseman 20366 Grand Blanc 31 M 24:29 7:46 7:46
134 Tim Meyer 19479 Frankenmuth 50 M 24:28 7:47 7:47
135 Steve Harmon 19306 Fenton 37 M 24:33 7:47 7:47
136 Todd Aldous 19005 Saginaw 43 M 25:19 7:48 7:48
137 Chance Karn 19961 Swartz Creek 17 M 24:46 7:49 7:49
138 Mike Brown 19099 Davison 41 M 7:58 7:51 7:51
139 Brian Delorge 19189 Corunna 35 M 24:27 7:52 7:52
140 Tony Ku 19846 Northville 32 M 24:41 7:54 7:54
141 Bryson Larson 20114 Hartland 8 M 7:58 7:54 7:54
142 Matthew Wasson 19734 Flint 42 M 24:28 7:54 7:54
143 Sean White 20218 Grand Blanc 24 M 24:34 7:54 7:54
144 Don Larson 20085 Hartland 37 M 7:58 7:55 7:55
145 Derrick Wilson 19764 Grand Blanc 44 M 24:44 7:56 7:56
146 Duane Machesney 19447 Burton 46 M 24:38 7:56 7:56
147 Gerry Myers 19517 Flushing 59 M 24:47 7:57 7:57
148 Timothy Nyman 19528 Grand Blanc 51 M 24:37 7:58 7:58
149 Caden Saxton 20002 Mt Morris 8 M 8:06 7:58 7:58
150 Brian Barrie 19041 Flint 58 M 24:33 7:59 7:59
151 George Gray 19826 Flushing 66 M 24:36 7:59 7:59
152 Steven Ruggirello 20254 Fenton 59 M 24:46 7:59 7:59
153 Terry Bate 19044 Flushing 42 M 25:28 8:00 8:00
154 Johnathan Schwegler 20126 Grand Blanc 9 M 8:04 8:01 8:01
155 Jason Schwegler 19648 Grand Blanc 41 M 8:05 8:02 8:02
156 Alex Ross 20448 Grand Blanc 13 M 24:54 8:02 8:02
157 Sam Marone 19451 Harrison Township 10 M 8:17 8:04 8:04
158 Steven Wickham 19751 Davison 39 M 24:43 8:06 8:06
159 Dennis Karn 19841 Swartz Creek 54 M 24:51 8:07 8:07
160 Nicholas Pung 19998 North Brach 9 M 24:43 8:08 8:08
161 Hunter Wheeler 19743 Fenton 11 M 8:14 8:08 8:08
162 Cameron Handwerker 19301 Rockford 8 M 8:11 8:08 8:08
163 Chad Eldridge 19211 Davison 41 M 25:43 8:10 8:10
164 Brian Princing 20361 Flint 12 M 8:31 8:11 8:11
165 Sawyer Beauchamp 20336 Grand Blanc 8 M 24:49 8:14 8:14
166 Raymond Dettloff 19815 Grand Blanc 29 M 25:01 8:14 8:14
167 Sam Works 19778 Ann Arbor 16 M 25:44 8:14 8:14
168 Kyler Beauchamp 20378 Flint 12 M 24:52 8:14 8:14
169 Jim Zittel 20101 Waterford 51 M 24:59 8:17 8:17
170 Brian Wall 19724 Flushing 57 M 25:02 8:17 8:17
171 Parker Trecha 19706 Fenton 14 M 24:58 8:17 8:17
172 Devon Wolfe 19770 Grand Blanc 34 M 25:14 8:21 8:21
173 Clark Armstead 19022 Marysville 67 M 25:03 8:22 8:22
174 Grantland Aultman 19030 Coleman 16 M 25:12 8:23 8:23
175 Robby Landaal 20329 Linden 9 M 8:36 8:23 8:23
176 Tom Porath 19882 Saginaw 49 M 25:06 8:23 8:23
177 Jim Baker 20137 Clinton 68 M 25:08 8:25 8:25
178 Greg Brainard 19081 Rapid City 57 M 25:12 8:25 8:25
179 Daniel Fitzgerald 20159 Mt. Morris 12 M 8:30 8:28 8:28
180 Brian Bur 19106 Swartz Creek 57 M 25:03 8:28 8:28
181 Robert Monroe 19499 Flushing 33 M 25:13 8:30 8:30
182 Devyn Baker 20136 Ypsilanti 41 M 25:39 8:30 8:30
183 Matt Taylor 19908 Ypsilanti 36 M 25:40 8:30 8:30
184 Zachary Handwerker 19303 Appleton 9 M 8:35 8:32 8:32
185 Al Miller 19487 Belle River 46 M 25:57 8:32 8:32
186 Dylan Knauff 20043 Corunna 12 M 25:05 8:33 8:33
187 Timothy Beauchamp 19790 Flint 45 M 25:10 8:33 8:33
188 Richard Clements 20435 Flint 42 M 26:06 8:33 8:33
189 Josh Davenport 19174 Grand Blanc 17 M 26:10 8:34 8:34
190 Dan Asma 19025 Lake Orion 52 M 26:00 8:34 8:34
191 Braxton Beauchamp 20335 Grand Blanc 7 M 25:12 8:35 8:35
192 Bradley Trecha 19704 Fenton 12 M 25:20 8:40 8:40
193 Aaron Wooten Sr 19774 Flushing 56 M 26:03 8:41 8:41
194 Thomas Yonan 19923 Flint 31 M 26:25 8:42 8:42
195 Gregory Kunik 20344 Saginaw 42 M 26:31 8:43 8:43
196 Sean Conquest 20107 Flint 9 M 25:51 8:44 8:44
197 Evan Watson 19735 Sterling Heights 8 M 8:56 8:45 8:45
198 Grady Parker 19875 Holly 56 M 26:05 8:46 8:46
199 Kyle Root 19621 Flint 36 M 26:03 8:46 8:46
200 Parker Goodman 19278 Grand Blanc 9 M 8:49 8:46 8:46
201 Daniel Mueller 19506 Swartz Creek 8 M 25:26 8:48 8:48
202 Ryan Zannetti 19782 Grand Blanc 9 M 8:52 8:49 8:49
203 Kevin Hamilla 19299 Flint 30 M 25:24 8:51 8:51
204 Emmett Richardson 19612 Flint 44 M 26:04 8:51 8:51
205 Cooper Gebauer 19256 Davison 9 M 9:08 8:52 8:52
206 Joe Rodgers 19619 Grand Blanc 40 M 26:38 8:52 8:52
207 Robert Forry 19239 Gaines 47 M 25:30 8:52 8:52
208 Isaiah Jones 19364 Flint 11 M 8:54 8:53 8:53
209 Fred Guest 19827 Birch Run 68 M 25:34 8:53 8:53
210 Michael Fribley 19824 Big Rapids 28 M 26:01 8:54 8:54
211 Sam Rensberger 19601 Grand Blanc 11 M 9:00 8:56 8:56
212 Lenard Collins 19140 Conyers 49 M 25:35 8:57 8:57
213 Robert Graham 19283 Grand Blanc 41 M 25:35 8:59 8:59
214 Jaden Wolfe 20253 Grand Blanc 12 M 25:56 9:04 9:04
215 Elijah Britton 20143 Flint 8 M 26:28 9:05 9:05
216 Zachary Higgins 19324 Farmington Hills 29 M 26:30 9:07 9:07
217 Mark Yonan 19781 Flint 52 M 26:54 9:12 9:12
218 Daniel Van Norman 19713 Lapeer 57 M 25:55 9:13 9:13
219 Michael Cave 20472 Bloomfield Hills 60 M 26:40 9:15 9:15
220 Derek Wilson 19763 Grand Blanc 10 M 9:27 9:15 9:15
221 Donald Dubois 19816 Gaines 52 M 26:02 9:16 9:16
222 Tom Bryant 19105 Flint 53 M 26:20 9:19 9:19
223 James Hawrys 20343 Grand Blanc 62 M 25:57 9:23 9:23
224 Mark Landes 19847 Owosso 52 M 26:07 9:25 9:25
225 Jacobey Rice 20001 Flint 11 M 9:26 9:25 9:25
226 Scott Barrie 19042 Swartz Creek 45 M 26:03 9:26 9:26
227 Noah Kennedy 20179 Burton 14 M 26:10 9:26 9:26
228 Rob Marone 19450 Harrison Twp. 38 M 9:44 9:29 9:29
229 John Wenzel 19738 Lapeer 59 M 26:30 9:31 9:31
230 Roberto Vazquez Ortega 19717 Davison 32 M 26:26 9:31 9:31
231 Mike Knauff 20044 Corunna 44 M 26:05 9:31 9:31
232 Marcus Papin 20251 Flint 24 M 27:10 9:32 9:32
233 Joseph Holifield 19957 Grand Blanc 7 M 9:38 9:33 9:33
234 David Dickson 20155 Flint 9 M 26:58 9:35 9:35
235 Christian Media 19473 Sterling Heights 12 M 26:23 9:36 9:36
236 Blake Wilson 19762 Grand Blanc 7 M 9:48 9:36 9:36
237 David Kunz 19414 Swartz Creek 41 M 26:33 9:37 9:37
238 Ethan Bailey 20281 Burton 9 M 26:35 9:37 9:37
239 Joshua Dziepak 19204 Waterford 37 M 27:26 9:39 9:39
240 Gardell Haralson 20414 0 M 26:21 9:40 9:40
241 Kenny Major 19976 Flint 10 M 27:19 9:41 9:41
242 Dave Williams 19757 Grand Rapids 49 M 26:26 9:42 9:42
243 Michael Ruggirello 19634 Fenton 61 M 26:51 9:43 9:43
244 Martavius Cardwell 20425 Flint 25 M 27:07 9:44 9:44
245 Drew Balow 20234 Grand Blanc 10 M 26:54 9:47 9:47
246 Thomas Dobbs 20156 Ferndale 42 M 27:10 9:47 9:47
247 Brian Vanhusan 19714 Dowagiac 31 M 26:33 9:48 9:48
248 Garrett Holmquqist 20223 Flushing 7 M 26:48 9:48 9:48
249 Brendan Kovalesky 19403 Rochester Hills 11 M 26:36 9:50 9:50
250 Benjamin Foltz 20325 Flushing 6 M 9:52 9:50 9:50
251 David Taylor 20460 Fenton 42 M 10:04 9:52 9:52
252 Leo Kent 20113 Flushing 9 M 27:41 9:53 9:53
253 Lukas Bergfeld-Wylie 20426 Linden 10 M 9:56 9:53 9:53
254 Emmett Richardson III 19613 Flint 15 M 27:06 9:54 9:54
255 Aiden Kruiger 20427 Linden 10 M 9:58 9:55 9:55
256 Nathan Holifield 19958 Grand Blanc 9 M 10:02 9:55 9:55
257 Mike Kent 20084 Flushing 50 M 27:43 9:56 9:56
258 Amtwan Price 19996 Flint 7 M 9:58 9:57 9:57
259 Steven Kieliszewski 19380 Alpena 49 M 27:28 9:57 9:57
260 Robert Oakes 19529 Clio 52 M 26:57 10:04 10:04
261 Cameron Olmsted 19534 Grand Blanc 10 M 27:12 10:05 10:05
262 Carson Balow 20252 Grand Blanc 6 M 27:18 10:05 10:05
263 Ryan Hollister 19335 Washington 0 M 27:30 10:06 10:06
264 Paul Aultman 19032 Coleman 56 M 26:57 10:08 10:08
265 Austin Conley 19936 Belleville 10 M 27:54 10:09 10:09
266 Thomas Hacker 19296 Belle River 47 M 27:34 10:09 10:09
267 Sherman Austin 20135 Grand Blanc 64 M 26:42 10:10 10:10
268 Aidan Lobsinger 20367 Grand Blanc 9 M 10:19 10:11 10:11
269 Jaime Aton 19027 Catalunan Grande 58 M 10:14 10:12 10:12
270 Jason Dodge 19193 Flint 31 M 27:03 10:13 10:13
271 Rory Cordova 19151 Davison 64 M 27:26 10:16 10:16
272 Auston Brady 20456 Lapeer 13 M 27:36 10:17 10:17
273 Nick Lambert 20413 Flint 24 M 27:24 10:17 10:17
274 William Harvey 19313 Flint 54 M 26:53 10:18 10:18
275 Nate Hartzell 19312 Fenton 7 M 27:38 10:20 10:20
276 Mick Carroll 19123 Swartz Creek 51 M 28:29 10:25 10:25
277 Hunter Martin 20118 Davison 11 M 26:58 10:28 10:28
278 Fremont Halboth 19297 Flint 66 M 27:37 10:29 10:29
279 Zachary Media 19475 Sterling Heights 12 M 27:19 10:31 10:31
280 Matthew Litwiller 19433 Flint 6 M 10:36 10:32 10:32
281 Frederick Worrell 19779 Brownstown Township 37 M 10:50 10:32 10:32
282 Lee Patterson 19558 Davison 28 M 27:34 10:32 10:32
283 Mark Herderich 20261 Metamora 52 M 10:49 10:33 10:33
284 Robert Works 19777 Ann Arbor 26 M 28:05 10:34 10:34
285 Michael Grifka 19289 Saginaw 39 M 27:11 10:35 10:35
286 Spencer Kramer 19411 Brighton 8 M 28:06 10:36 10:36
287 Sean Kramer 19410 Brighton 36 M 28:06 10:36 10:36
288 Andrew Domanik 19945 Swartz Creek 13 M 28:12 10:39 10:39
289 Andrew Lurvey 20185 Linden 7 M 28:20 10:41 10:41
290 Colby Theaker 19695 Munith 19 M 27:21 10:42 10:42
291 Braylon Cooper 20027 Linden 7 M 28:20 10:42 10:42
292 Demian Cooper 20028 Linden 38 M 28:20 10:43 10:43
293 Latorious Allen 19009 Flint 13 M 27:26 10:43 10:43
294 Nicolas Sweet 20267 Flint 23 M 27:58 10:43 10:43
295 Douglas McMahan 20088 Grand Blanc 53 M 10:48 10:44 10:44
296 Mateo Evans 20291 Flint 6 M 28:13 10:44 10:44
297 Eric Evans 20290 Flint 35 M 28:13 10:45 10:45
298 Jacob Brown 19094 Davison 6 M 10:51 10:45 10:45
299 Chris Erhardt 19217 Westland 34 M 27:25 10:46 10:46
300 John Losinski 19439 Clio 52 M 27:38 10:47 10:47
301 Ted Valley 20341 Flint 52 M 28:21 10:48 10:48
302 Mike Kovalesky 19406 Rochester Hills 43 M 27:37 10:50 10:50
303 Eric Hartzell 19310 Fenton 47 M 28:10 10:52 10:52
304 Jeff Anderson 20339 Flint 44 M 27:33 10:52 10:52
305 Wes;ey Shumpert 20231 Flint 73 M 27:27 10:53 10:53
306 Sean Johnston 19360 Royal Oak 27 M 28:05 10:54 10:54
307 Harry Rich 19609 Grand Blanc 60 M 27:42 10:56 10:56
308 Matthew Kilmer 19384 Davison 9 M 28:30 10:57 10:57
309 Clay Wally 19914 Grand Blanc 58 M 27:39 10:59 10:59
310 Cedric Kendall 19375 Flint 52 M 28:01 11:01 11:01
311 Stewart Miller 19495 Flushing 50 M 28:32 11:03 11:03
312 Owen Downs 19198 Burton 11 M 11:08 11:05 11:05
313 John Goodman 19276 Grand Blanc 38 M 11:11 11:06 11:06
314 David Hendry 19318 Flushing 58 M 29:03 11:09 11:09
315 Gavin Lehr 20116 Mt Morris 9 M 11:12 11:11 11:11
316 Liam Burger 19110 Clio 7 M 11:25 11:11 11:11
317 Jason White 19748 Burton 36 M 28:06 11:12 11:12
318 Braxton Merrow 19477 Flint 5 M 29:06 11:15 11:15
319 Colin Karayanis 20269 Davison 7 M 11:24 11:16 11:16
320 Daryl Merrow 19867 Flint 30 M 29:06 11:17 11:17
321 Charles Ross 19629 Burton 60 M 28:20 11:23 11:23
322 Ryan Litwiller 19434 Flint 31 M 11:28 11:23 11:23
323 Doug Drouin 20462 Flint 28 M 28:57 11:27 11:27
324 Kyle Ferguson 19223 Mount Morris 40 M 28:20 11:29 11:29
325 Chase Jolley 20110 Goodrich 15 M 28:07 11:30 11:30
326 Jaydan Fitch-Mccombs 19225 Grand Blanc 7 M 11:36 11:30 11:30
327 Kenneth Brown 20145 Flint 33 M 28:17 11:32 11:32
328 Brandon Barnes 20369 Flushing 7 M 11:33 11:32 11:32
329 Josiah Carter 20149 Flint 11 M 28:30 11:33 11:33
330 Jay Rosebrough 19625 Grand Blanc 37 M 11:38 11:34 11:34
331 Scott Houghteling 19341 Flint 46 M 28:42 11:34 11:34
332 Jayson Fitch-Mccombs 19226 Grand Blanc 6 M 11:41 11:36 11:36
333 Rocco Cicalo 19134 Flint 8 M 29:20 11:48 11:48
334 Aman Talwar 19691 Rochester Hills 39 M 28:30 11:49 11:49
335 Brendon Soth 20010 Swartz Creek 15 M 29:09 11:51 11:51
336 Kirk Morton 19502 Flint 42 M 29:36 11:53 11:53
337 Michael Karayanis 20242 Davison 51 M 12:03 11:55 11:55
338 Steven Major 19861 Flint 44 M 29:43 12:00 12:00
339 Max Piper 19583 Flint 7 M 12:14 12:02 12:02
340 Mitchell Brcic 20142 Lennon 20 M 29:22 12:04 12:04
341 Terry Givens 20454 Flint 53 M 28:43 12:09 12:09
342 Robbie Beller 19055 Davison 43 M 29:50 12:10 12:10
343 Zackery Truhett 20212 Otisville 10 M 12:22 12:11 12:11
344 Joshua Beller 19054 Davison 9 M 29:50 12:11 12:11
345 Evan Thornhill 20062 Clio 13 M 29:25 12:12 12:12
346 Nathaniel Mosher 20365 Flint 24 M 29:41 12:12 12:12
347 Michael Olmsted 19536 Grand Blanc 16 M 29:26 12:12 12:12
348 Lester Brady 19079 Grand Blanc 61 M 29:08 12:13 12:13
349 Harold Schneider 19644 Lapeer 69 M 29:13 12:13 12:13
350 Evan Wallrath 19727 Grand Blanc 11 M 29:22 12:14 12:14
351 Carson Saxton 20003 Mt Morris 5 M 12:22 12:15 12:15
352 Dan Wilcox 19755 Grand Blanc 36 M 29:21 12:16 12:16
353 Jeffrey Buis 19794 Ann Arbor 35 M 12:36 12:18 12:18
354 Tyler Olmsted 19537 Grand Blanc 12 M 29:35 12:22 12:22
355 Ben Brock 19089 Burton 32 M 12:41 12:25 12:25
356 Daniel Lewis 19428 Flint 20 M 29:07 12:25 12:25
357 Douglas Thalhammer 19694 Swartz Creek 43 M 29:34 12:26 12:26
358 Eric Klaus 19400 Linden 50 M 29:29 12:26 12:26
359 Jeffrey Craig 19156 Lake Orion 49 M 29:41 12:27 12:27
360 Tim Giles 20164 Flushing 69 M 29:37 12:28 12:28
361 Jaquavius Holt 20420 Grand Blanc 7 M 12:36 12:29 12:29
362 Logan Selasky 19656 Swartz Creek 6 M 12:35 12:33 12:33
363 Christian Partlo 19554 Swartz Creek 7 M 12:35 12:34 12:34
364 Ben Tidrick 20015 Lapeer 12 M 12:50 12:36 12:36
365 Nicholas Byrd 19114 Flint 22 M 29:20 12:38 12:38
366 Wayne Stratton 19685 Grand Blanc 62 M 29:31 12:40 12:40
367 Harvey Straley 20475 Linden 40 M 29:43 12:42 12:42
368 Tyler Anthony 19018 Swartz Creek 9 M 12:54 12:42 12:42
369 Jared Beil 19927 Flushing 17 M 30:01 12:43 12:43
370 Aaron Wooten Ii 20219 Flint 31 M 29:42 12:44 12:44
371 Val Bentivolio 19059 Royal Oak 57 M 30:05 12:45 12:45
372 Nicholas Niedzielski 19523 Swartz Creek 35 M 13:00 12:46 12:46
373 Michael Schunot 19893 Grand Blanc 40 M 12:52 12:46 12:46
374 Kadin English 19215 Swartz Creek 11 M 13:01 12:46 12:46
375 Lujuan Jackson 20309 Mt. Morris 62 M 29:20 12:48 12:48
376 Herb Bogan 20067 Bancroft 38 M 29:44 12:52 12:52
377 Scott Young 20327 Grand Blanc 38 M 12:58 12:52 12:52
378 Jacob Young 20328 Grand Blanc 10 M 12:58 12:54 12:54
379 Marc Webster 19917 Grand Blanc 42 M 29:43 12:57 12:57
380 Thomas Anderson 19014 Ann Arbor 21 M 30:41 13:03 13:03
381 Nolan Musonda 19989 Saginaw 7 M 13:14 13:08 13:08
382 Owen Thornhill 20063 Clio 7 M 30:24 13:10 13:10
383 Rusty Lee 20273 Flint 35 M 30:09 13:10 13:10
384 Carter Reynolds 19602 Grand Blanc 7 M 31:01 13:13 13:13
385 Andy Michalik 19482 Attica 34 M 30:02 13:14 13:14
386 Rick Dajos 19166 Grand Blanc 34 M 31:01 13:14 13:14
387 Gregory Price 20236 Saginaw 6 M 13:29 13:20 13:20
388 Joseph Fletcher 19229 Flint 5 M 30:54 13:25 13:25
389 Ryan Fletcher 19232 Flint 31 M 30:54 13:25 13:25
390 Jonah Busch 20276 Flint 5 M 13:46 13:29 13:29
391 Bentley Cromer 19160 Jackson 3 M 30:12 13:31 13:31
392 Joshua Cromer 19161 Jackson 37 M 30:11 13:32 13:32
393 Jonah Klanseck 19398 Flushing 6 M 30:11 13:32 13:32
394 Harold Peterson 19573 Holly 73 M 31:14 13:35 13:35
395 Alexander Photiou 20200 Flint 8 M 13:49 13:36 13:36
396 Thomas Reynolds 19605 Linden 50 M 31:27 13:39 13:39
397 Ty Eickhoff 20298 Grand Blanc 4 M 13:58 13:44 13:44
398 Noah Gauthier 20357 Waterford Townshi 21 M 30:20 13:44 13:44
399 Joel Harris 19309 Flint 62 M 30:28 13:45 13:45
400 Nicholas King 19391 Chesterfield 9 M 31:46 13:51 13:51
401 Bhaskar Dani 19170 Novi 39 M 31:19 13:51 13:51
402 Jayan Raju 19597 West Bloomfield 6 M 31:23 13:53 13:53
403 Miles Popilek 19586 Swartz Creek 8 M 31:21 13:53 13:53
404 Kevin Brown 19097 Flushing 49 M 30:39 13:54 13:54
405 Charlie Seeley 19652 North Branch 6 M 30:45 13:56 13:56
406 Jeff Seeley 19654 North Branch 46 M 30:46 13:57 13:57
407 Alan Wood 19920 Grand Blanc 50 M 31:20 14:01 14:01
408 Chase Allard 20102 Flushing 6 M 14:16 14:02 14:02
409 Nolan Selasky 19657 Swartz Creek 5 M 14:19 14:04 14:04
410 Phillip Mosby 19871 Grand Blanc 65 M 30:51 14:14 14:14
411 Christian Harris 19308 Saginaw 7 M 14:36 14:27 14:27
412 Matthew Wohlford 19769 Flint 11 M 31:32 14:27 14:27
413 Timothy Aumaugher 20133 Flint 43 M 31:50 14:29 14:29
414 Matthew Ostrander 19544 Grand Blanc 6 M 14:37 14:32 14:32
415 Marc Ostrander 19543 Grand Blanc 36 M 14:38 14:33 14:33
416 Jordan Sims 20009 Flint 3 M 31:51 14:37 14:37
417 Chris Trevino 20439 Burton 46 M 31:31 14:38 14:38
418 Jessie Sims 19896 Flint 31 M 31:52 14:39 14:39
419 Alfonso Trebino 20415 Burton 74 M 31:31 14:39 14:39
420 Cooper Bryant 19103 Wyoming 12 M 32:29 14:41 14:41
421 Lucas Photiou 20202 Flint 44 M 32:02 14:42 14:42
422 Ryker Amy 19012 Flushing 15 M 32:30 14:42 14:42
423 Caleb Parker 19991 Flint 9 M 31:55 14:43 14:43
424 Kenny Oxford 20225 Flint 52 M 31:46 14:50 14:50
425 Andrew Luce 19973 Mount Clemens 6 M 15:10 14:53 14:53
426 Jim Olds 19532 Redford 41 M 31:53 15:01 15:01
427 Ralph Dudley 19200 Grand Blanc 49 M 31:51 15:12 15:12
428 Tyler Dunkin 20036 Port Huron 6 M 15:31 15:17 15:17
429 Americo Roy Charmoli 19932 Flushing 4 M 32:37 15:18 15:18
430 Javon Gill 20037 Ann Arbor 22 M 33:13 15:27 15:27
431 Ira Frye 20352 Fenton 39 M 33:13 15:27 15:27
432 Jeffrey Washington 19732 Flint 46 M 33:03 15:27 15:27
433 Jorden Washington 19733 Flint 14 M 33:03 15:28 15:28
434 Gregg Love 20446 Flint 36 M 32:21 15:44 15:44
435 Brenden Sheffield 19663 Ortonville 6 M 16:06 15:49 15:49
436 Franco Rocco Fleites Coe 20332 Saginaw 12 M 16:06 15:54 15:54
437 James Peterson 19574 Flint 60 M 32:36 15:59 15:59
438 Josh Opila 19541 Davison 18 M 32:53 16:03 16:03
439 Donald Skunda 20284 Durand 68 M 33:57 16:07 16:07
440 Mark Carlson 19122 Bloomfield Hills 56 M 33:34 16:13 16:13
441 Terry Edmonds 19206 Tawas City 53 M 33:50 16:18 16:18
442 Robert Lohorn 20428 Grand Blanc 49 M 33:53 16:19 16:19
443 Douglas Iddings 19345 Davison 44 M 16:28 16:23 16:23
444 Logan Kramer 19409 Brighton 3 M 33:54 16:24 16:24
445 Gary Kettlewell 19378 Lynn 57 M 33:55 16:25 16:25
446 Matthew Davis 20032 Rochester 47 M 33:22 16:26 16:26
447 Chris Johnson 19353 Three Rivers 60 M 33:19 16:27 16:27
448 Shawn Brown 19100 Flint 9 M 34:28 16:27 16:27
449 Bryant Allen 19006 Grand Blanc 55 M 34:10 16:29 16:29
450 Daniel Clark 19135 Flint 51 M 34:12 16:30 16:30
451 David Ellis 19212 Flint 64 M 33:42 16:32 16:32
452 Matt Myers 19518 Burton 28 M 34:34 16:38 16:38
453 Mark Rutledge 19637 Grand Ledge 45 M 34:25 16:40 16:40
454 Kyrle Fletcher 20349 Flint 57 M 34:13 16:44 16:44
455 Dan Chapman 20288 Flint 38 M 33:55 16:44 16:44
456 David Clark 19803 Clio 43 M 34:55 16:50 16:50
457 Christopher Beller 19052 Davison 10 M 34:34 16:52 16:52
458 Larry Works 19775 Ann Arbor 58 M 34:33 16:59 16:59
459 Shawn Light 19430 Flint 40 M 34:57 17:08 17:08
460 James Sweet 20264 Flint 47 M 34:30 17:16 17:16
461 Dylan Rutledge 19636 Grand Ledge 13 M 35:01 17:19 17:19
462 Eric Vickerman 19913 Davison 44 M 35:01 17:20 17:20
463 Jeffrey Wicker 19750 Flint 40 M 34:54 17:29 17:29
464 Donald Standel 19901 Burton 44 M 35:09 17:32 17:32
465 Jack McGinnity 19467 Attica 8 M 17:47 17:38 17:38
466 Rhoads Brady 19080 Flint 15 M 35:02 17:39 17:39
467 Carson Conley 19937 Belleville 6 M 35:30 17:46 17:46
468 Carson Eickhoff 20296 Grand Blanc 3 M 18:04 17:48 17:48
469 Akil Stevens 20013 Flint 14 M 35:15 17:48 17:48
470 Jason Mayo 19458 Flint 32 M 35:13 18:01 18:01
471 Jeffery Conley 19808 Belleville 48 M 35:46 18:03 18:03
472 Noah Richardson Jr 20417 Flint 35 M 35:21 18:04 18:04
473 Grant Marshke 20228 Davison 7 M 35:07 18:09 18:09
474 Demarous Jr Moses 19503 Flint 5 M 35:32 18:25 18:25
475 Jim Chapman 19126 Atlanta 67 M 35:28 18:26 18:26
476 Danny Brown 20144 Flint 13 M 36:32 18:30 18:30
477 Daniel Brown III 19102 Flint 39 M 36:31 18:31 18:31
478 James Paulus 19559 Burton 52 M 36:33 18:51 18:51
479 Bryan Gustafson 19828 Grand Blanc 37 M 36:33 18:51 18:51
480 Brandon Curry 19941 Grand Blanc 15 M 36:33 18:58 18:58
481 Timothy Curry 19812 Grand Blanc 44 M 36:34 18:58 18:58
482 Kevin Whisman 19746 Linden 45 M 36:23 19:02 19:02
483 Mark Hopkins 19339 Flint 43 M 36:46 19:03 19:03
484 Timm Hawthorne 19829 Flint 44 M 36:59 19:18 19:18
485 Roy Charmoli 19800 Flushing 69 M 36:40 19:18 19:18
486 Calvin Jones 19839 Flint 64 M 36:45 19:19 19:19
487 Bradley Charmoli 19797 Flushing 43 M 36:39 19:20 19:20
488 Steve Rhode 19607 Otisville 45 M 36:58 19:31 19:31
489 Michael Lannon 19851 Flushing 50 M 37:13 19:45 19:45
490 Fred Myles 19520 Flint 74 M 37:33 19:46 19:46
491 Steven Sullivant 19904 Grand Blanc 51 M 36:58 19:47 19:47
492 Bruce Lannon 19848 Flushing 73 M 37:14 19:57 19:57
493 Tim Kennedy 19844 Burton 54 M 37:34 20:10 20:10
494 Terance Banks Jr 20138 Flint 0 M 37:31 20:16 20:16
495 Cody Zembo 20066 Grand Blanc 30 M 38:01 20:22 20:22
496 Kevin Washington 19915 Flint 37 M 37:37 20:50 20:50
497 Tim Johnson 19359 Mount Morris 55 M 39:03 21:58 21:58
498 Julius Handley III 20308 Flint 56 M 39:07 22:01 22:01
499 Toni Adams 20408 Mt. Morris 58 M 39:46 22:24 22:24
500 Russ Bedford 19051 Flint 33 M 43:49 25:49 25:49
501 Wayne Pepperdine 19569 Burton 55 M 43:51 25:51 25:51
502 Dann Rafferty 19596 Ann Arbor 32 M 43:50 25:52 25:52
503 Nolan Burger 19111 Clio 1 M 43:44 25:58 25:58
504 Graham Astley 19026 Brighton 61 M 44:51 28:18 28:18
505 Phil Edwards 19209 Poplar Bluff 27 M 48:07 30:12 30:12
506 Robert Emery 20074 Mt. Morris 63 M 48:15 30:14 30:14
507 Scott Emery 20075 Mt. Morris 41 M 48:21 30:17 30:17
508 James Platt 19880 Flushing 45 M 49:05 32:07 32:07
509 Larry Renner 19887 Flushing 64 M 49:05 32:08 32:08
510 Carson Brock 20105 Clarkston 12 M 6:56
511 Avery Kordyzon 19967 Grand Blanc 9 M 7:52
512 Matt Brown 19098 Davison 9 M 7:59
513 Malachi Waller 20020 Jackson 8 M 9:25
514 Avery Fowler 20108 Flint 7 M 10:15
515 Andrew Letter 19427 Flushing 8 M 10:15
516 Michael McRae 19866 Holly 23 M 28:28
8/22/2014 9:53PM




Women OVERALL RESULTS FOR CRIM MICHIGAN MILE OPEN RUN
Presented by the University of Michigan Flint
Friday, August 22, 2014

Place Name Last Name No. Ag S Guntime Open Pace
===== ========================== ====== ====================== == = ======= ======= =====
1 Danielle Savard 19889 Rochester Hills 32 F 21:50 5:19 5:19

2 Sarah Martinez 20370 Grand Blanc 23 F 21:50 5:20 5:20
3 Kristyn Colvin 20151 Scarborough 29 F 22:57 6:26 6:26
4 Anhelica Castro 19796 Davison 21 F 23:03 6:32 6:32
5 Samantha Wiens-Wice 19753 Lake Orion 29 F 23:04 6:33 6:33
6 Karen Vetor 19718 Ypsilanti 44 F 23:05 6:34 6:34
7 Trina Jolley 20082 Goodrich 46 F 23:22 6:46 6:46
8 Salina Mueller 19508 Swartz Creek 12 F 23:23 6:52 6:52
9 Sarah Springer 19679 Swartz Creek 36 F 23:26 6:53 6:53
10 Abby Odonnell 20123 Grand Blanc 12 F 6:56 6:55 6:55
11 Kara Puidokas 19592 Grand Blanc 19 F 23:43 7:03 7:03
12 Kara Christensen 19131 Flushing 29 F 23:56 7:14 7:14
13 Amy Willing 19760 Lansing 50 F 23:50 7:16 7:16
14 Kaitlyn Dake 20442 Swartz Creek 13 F 24:00 7:16 7:16
15 Amy Watson 19916 Sterling Heights 39 F 23:57 7:19 7:19
16 Lanise Chilton 19129 Flint 10 F 7:23 7:19 7:19
17 Shelley Hanchett 20080 Flushing 47 F 23:53 7:19 7:19
18 Breana Yaklin 19780 New Lothrop 26 F 24:01 7:19 7:19
19 Joan Fath 19222 Flint 24 F 25:04 7:19 7:19
20 Lydia Minzey 19870 Flint 0 F 7:21 7:20 7:20
21 Emily Faltin 19220 Davison 18 F 23:51 7:20 7:20
22 Deb Asher 19023 South Whitley 48 F 23:55 7:22 7:22
23 Angela Kasten 19370 Davison 28 F 23:55 7:25 7:25
24 Delanie Nicklas 20122 Goodrich 12 F 24:02 7:26 7:26
25 Lucy Cook 19147 Rochester 7 F 7:32 7:31 7:31
26 Jessica Dean 19181 Fowlerville 36 F 24:13 7:35 7:35
27 Elizabeth Graham 20038 Grand Blanc 12 F 24:11 7:35 7:35
28 Skylar Cramer 19159 Grand Blanc 8 F 7:39 7:35 7:35
29 Jacqueline Swanton 19687 Saginaw 50 F 24:14 7:38 7:38
30 Nicole Harden 19304 Milan 31 F 24:11 7:39 7:39
31 Robin Hoeffel 19331 Goodrich 50 F 24:11 7:41 7:41
32 Natalie Kelly 19374 Amherstburg 28 F 24:15 7:42 7:42
33 Owen Foster 19243 Holland 9 F 7:45 7:44 7:44
34 Irene Deketele 19187 Stoney Creek 47 F 24:22 7:47 7:47
35 Lauren Gadola 20280 Fenton 9 F 7:50 7:47 7:47
36 Paula Saxton 19643 Houghton Lake 52 F 24:23 7:48 7:48
37 Monica Reynolds 19604 Ypsilanti 48 F 24:45 7:50 7:50
38 Madison Wescott 19740 Muskegon 12 F 7:55 7:51 7:51
39 Theresa Cooke 19148 Grand Blanc 54 F 24:26 7:51 7:51
40 Maria Smiley 20449 Grand Blanc 12 F 24:44 7:52 7:52
41 Gabrielle Hart 20167 Zeeland 17 F 24:41 7:53 7:53
42 April McCleary 19865 Grand Blanc 39 F 24:25 7:53 7:53
43 Terri Johnson 19358 Rochester 53 F 24:26 7:54 7:54
44 Carol Smiley 20095 Burton 39 F 24:45 7:55 7:55
45 Patricia Johnson 20176 Saginaw 53 F 24:40 7:55 7:55
46 Nikki Seeley 19655 North Branch 40 F 24:39 7:55 7:55
47 Elizabeth Miller 19490 Trenton 25 F 24:28 7:56 7:56
48 Angela Mullally 19511 Grand Blanc 23 F 24:56 7:57 7:57
49 Kaitynn Kovalesky 19404 Rochester Hills 13 F 24:43 7:57 7:57
50 Linda Fraser 19248 Lasalle 54 F 24:30 7:57 7:57
51 Paige Allard 20104 Flushing 12 F 8:10 7:57 7:57
52 Julie McGill 19465 Brighton 37 F 24:38 7:57 7:57
53 Michelle Dedolph 19184 Swartz Creek 47 F 24:57 7:59 7:59
54 Kris Graci 19281 Stoney Creek 51 F 24:35 8:01 8:01
55 Madison Pandzich 19548 Burton 16 F 24:57 8:02 8:02
56 Amy Puidokas 19591 Grand Blanc 16 F 24:55 8:04 8:04
57 Iona Hillis 19327 Amherstburg 53 F 24:44 8:09 8:09
58 Abbey Edmonds 19950 Swartz Creek 14 F 24:40 8:09 8:09
59 Veronica Jackson 19349 Lansing 55 F 24:45 8:11 8:11
60 Yvonne Thoma-Patton 20418 Oregon 40 F 24:51 8:11 8:11
61 Addison Thomas 20430 Grand Blanc 9 F 8:13 8:11 8:11
62 Abigail Beauchamp 20337 Grand Blanc 11 F 24:47 8:12 8:12
63 Mya Beauchamp 20334 Grand Blanc 11 F 24:48 8:13 8:13
64 Karen Williams 19758 Huntington 35 F 25:04 8:20 8:20
65 Taron Masi 19980 Flint 12 F 8:24 8:21 8:21
66 Jenni Wolgast 19773 Swartz Creek 35 F 25:53 8:21 8:21
67 Rhonda Lehr 20265 Mount Morris 43 F 24:58 8:22 8:22
68 Amanda Porath 19881 Saginaw 34 F 25:04 8:22 8:22
69 Mona Hilckmann 19833 Davison 22 F 26:06 8:23 8:23
70 Jodi Snively 19676 Windsor 43 F 25:34 8:23 8:23
71 Sarah Ptak 19590 Swartz Creek 27 F 25:18 8:23 8:23
72 Sara McDowell 19463 Grand Blanc 40 F 25:13 8:26 8:26
73 Windy Mattson 20230 Grand Blanc 36 F 25:01 8:29 8:29
74 Victoria Seitz 20006 Swartz Creek 18 F 25:14 8:30 8:30
75 Rosemary Low 19444 Amherstburg 54 F 25:06 8:31 8:31
76 Gabriella Jarema 19959 Ann Arbor 10 F 8:33 8:31 8:31
77 Kim King 19389 Belle River 41 F 25:18 8:34 8:34
78 Delaney Moon 20237 Grand Blanc 9 F 8:36 8:34 8:34
79 Ally McKenzie 20119 Grand Blanc 15 F 26:09 8:34 8:34
80 Amy Beauchamp 19049 Grand Blanc 41 F 25:12 8:34 8:34
81 Delaney Dubois 19946 Gaines 16 F 25:20 8:34 8:34
82 Tracy Freytag 19249 Royal Oak 39 F 25:37 8:34 8:34
83 Christina Miller 19489 Richmond 35 F 25:16 8:35 8:35
84 Sofia Gonzalez 19274 Ann Arbor 8 F 8:40 8:37 8:37
85 Irie Green 20464 Fenton 0 F 8:38 8:37 8:37
86 Carrie Miller 19488 Montrose 39 F 26:14 8:39 8:39
87 Georgette Braodfoot 19082 Amherstburg 44 F 25:15 8:40 8:40
88 Kathryn Kline 19402 Shelby Township 30 F 25:37 8:41 8:41
89 Jorgie Beach 20470 Fenton 15 F 25:27 8:41 8:41
90 Sarah Evans 19219 Metamora 49 F 26:00 8:42 8:42
91 Laurie Strebendt 19686 Davison 40 F 25:24 8:43 8:43
92 Karen Volk 19720 Bay City 45 F 26:06 8:44 8:44
93 Carrie Wenta 19737 Fostoria 41 F 25:48 8:44 8:44
94 Lindsay Foster 19821 Davison 23 F 25:48 8:44 8:44
95 Dawn Bates 19045 Monroe 39 F 25:26 8:44 8:44
96 Aliya Armstrong 19785 Caledonia 38 F 25:24 8:45 8:45
97 Gabrielle Weston 19742 Grand Blanc 33 F 25:24 8:45 8:45
98 Jennifer Hollister 19334 Washington 38 F 26:10 8:46 8:46
99 Pamela Mordue 20090 Holly 52 F 25:52 8:46 8:46
100 Jackie Mueller 19507 Swartz Creek 45 F 25:25 8:47 8:47
101 Christine Glann 19267 Burton 40 F 25:41 8:47 8:47
102 Grace Dycus 19949 Burton 11 F 25:44 8:47 8:47
103 Laura Lohorn 20184 Grand Blanc 29 F 26:20 8:47 8:47
104 Deanna Pirtle 19585 Davison 39 F 25:42 8:48 8:48
105 Lee Zietz 19924 Clio 42 F 25:42 8:48 8:48
106 Lizz Elston 19214 Flint 23 F 25:59 8:49 8:49
107 Brianna Morris 20249 Flint 11 F 25:29 8:49 8:49
108 Hollie Schmidt 19892 Auburn Hills 41 F 9:03 8:50 8:50
109 Veronica Kietzman 19382 Macomb 28 F 25:35 8:51 8:51
110 Jessie Bodrie 19069 Bay City 6 F 8:53 8:51 8:51
111 Courtlyn Brockway 19092 Hinckley 7 F 9:00 8:52 8:52
112 Jennifer Bluhm 19068 Linden 34 F 9:08 8:53 8:53
113 Lori Wing 20468 Auburn 47 F 25:28 8:53 8:53
114 Amy Kaufman 19842 Ypsilanti 36 F 26:18 8:53 8:53
115 Kate White 20217 Grand Blanc 22 F 25:37 8:57 8:57
116 Laurie Olds 19533 Redford 43 F 25:48 8:57 8:57
117 Kristy Price 19883 Belleville 27 F 26:45 8:57 8:57
118 Erin Dorr 19196 Clawson 33 F 26:02 8:59 8:59
119 Christy Skrine 19668 Waterford 38 F 25:44 9:00 9:00
120 Andrea Nolin 19524 Ortonville 14 F 26:03 9:01 9:01
121 Jordan Williams 20022 Burton 12 F 26:19 9:01 9:01
122 Ann Kurzyniec 19416 Grand Blanc 40 F 26:17 9:02 9:02
123 Riann Masi 19979 Flint 10 F 9:13 9:03 9:03
124 Jennifer Stancroff 19681 Burton 35 F 25:59 9:05 9:05
125 Katelyn Heavner 19954 Davison 13 F 26:21 9:06 9:06
126 Braley Marshall 19977 Davison 10 F 25:38 9:07 9:07
127 Kira Wolfe 19771 Grand Blanc 11 F 26:00 9:08 9:08
128 Marguerite Byrnes 19115 Farmington Hills 31 F 26:31 9:09 9:09
129 Melissa Bard 20268 Grand Blanc 35 F 26:09 9:10 9:10
130 Natalie Vance 20017 Flint 9 F 9:12 9:10 9:10
131 Melissa Nolin 19525 Ortonville 17 F 26:12 9:11 9:11
132 Linda Cordova 19150 Davison 54 F 26:24 9:13 9:13
133 Lorelei Smith 19672 Flint 42 F 26:39 9:14 9:14
134 Cathie Morrison 20050 Essex 45 F 25:56 9:15 9:15
135 Alex Foster 19241 Holland 40 F 9:18 9:15 9:15
136 Maya Cafasso 19931 Grand Blanc 12 F 9:26 9:15 9:15
137 Dawn Bezaire 20024 Harrow 43 F 25:56 9:16 9:16
138 Connie Nunham 20091 Howell 57 F 26:27 9:16 9:16
139 Martha Van Blerk 19712 Oxford 53 F 25:54 9:17 9:17
140 Megan Dubois 20072 Linden 22 F 26:02 9:17 9:17
141 Kellie Wilson 19765 Grand Blanc 42 F 26:04 9:18 9:18
142 Deeann Edgley 20272 Flint 32 F 26:19 9:18 9:18
143 Susanna King 19393 Madison Heights 36 F 26:32 9:21 9:21
144 Jordynn Grimsley 20346 Davison 7 F 9:33 9:24 9:24
145 Rachel Landes 19969 Owosso 13 F 26:07 9:24 9:24
146 Dianna Hagedorn 20079 Montrose 53 F 25:58 9:26 9:26
147 Sharon Marone 19452 Harrison Township 38 F 9:43 9:28 9:28
148 Bethanie St Louis 19680 Madison Heights 37 F 26:09 9:29 9:29
149 Cyle Ericksen 19817 Saline 37 F 26:19 9:31 9:31
150 Gena Davis 19179 Linden 36 F 26:43 9:31 9:31
151 Sydney Knauff 20045 Corunna 9 F 26:05 9:32 9:32
152 Vanessa Messing 20194 Minden City 36 F 26:06 9:32 9:32
153 Shannon Rumohr 19635 Macomb 24 F 27:21 9:34 9:34
154 Karen Mroz 20197 Fenton 28 F 26:46 9:36 9:36
155 Morgan League 20115 Flint 11 F 27:04 9:37 9:37
156 Amy Wilson 19761 Grand Blanc 41 F 9:49 9:37 9:37
157 Tina Ruff 19888 Fenton 42 F 26:17 9:37 9:37
158 Maraya Dell 19943 Flint 8 F 26:35 9:37 9:37
159 Brooklynn Wilcox 19754 Davison 9 F 9:44 9:38 9:38
160 Nora Williams 19918 Flint 43 F 26:35 9:38 9:38
161 Trudy Tabor 19690 Flint 56 F 27:06 9:39 9:39
162 Tina Swickard 19689 Flint 47 F 26:37 9:40 9:40
163 Lauren Somerville 20226 Flushing 12 F 26:40 9:41 9:41
164 Joy Swanson 20128 Ypsilanti 10 F 9:45 9:41 9:41
165 Jennifer Rockett Land 19617 Windsor 43 F 26:25 9:41 9:41
166 Rochelle Wilson 19766 Flint 38 F 26:29 9:42 9:42
167 Caryn Lannon 19849 Flushing 45 F 26:14 9:42 9:42
168 Paetyn Camper 20424 Flint 5 F 27:07 9:43 9:43
169 Kaitlyn Maitland 19974 Vassar 19 F 26:28 9:43 9:43
170 Rebecca Rosales-Guevara 19623 Saginaw 43 F 26:40 9:43 9:43
171 Christina Reich 19886 Kalamazoo 36 F 27:03 9:44 9:44
172 Bridget Edwards 19207 Flint 53 F 26:41 9:46 9:46
173 Land Joan 19350 Windsor 40 F 26:30 9:47 9:47
174 Chelsea Handwerker 19302 Appleton 7 F 9:50 9:47 9:47
175 Lindsay Ku 19845 Northville 30 F 26:35 9:47 9:47
176 Mary Delgado 19188 Davison 50 F 27:11 9:47 9:47
177 Jenna Kowalski 19968 Freeland 8 F 9:53 9:48 9:48
178 Ronda Welch 19736 Flint 42 F 27:08 9:49 9:49
179 Dr. Erica Peabody 19561 Fenton 37 F 27:10 9:49 9:49
180 Amanda Bastuk 19788 Grand Blanc 40 F 27:14 9:51 9:51
181 Stacy Wilson 20473 Utica 26 F 26:26 9:52 9:52
182 Laura Kovalesky 19405 Rochester Hills 42 F 26:40 9:53 9:53
183 Debbie Keith 19373 Waterford 58 F 26:41 9:56 9:56
184 Erin Landers 20181 Davison 31 F 26:58 9:56 9:56
185 Brooke Wingeier 19768 Lapeer 34 F 27:14 9:56 9:56
186 Emma Riley 20459 Flint 8 F 10:05 9:56 9:56
187 Tracy Savage 20054 Belle River 39 F 27:22 9:57 9:57
188 Emily Taylor 20471 Flint 8 F 10:05 9:57 9:57
189 Cathy Menard 19476 Cottam 43 F 27:23 9:58 9:58
190 Yvette Glover 19269 Port Lambton 59 F 26:49 9:58 9:58
191 Jordan Foxx 19244 Rochester Hills 11 F 27:35 9:58 9:58
192 Chris Brassett 19083 Amherstburg 53 F 26:31 9:59 9:59
193 Erin Franzen 19246 Flint 29 F 26:50 9:59 9:59
194 Angela Messer 19868 Flushing 41 F 26:48 10:00 10:00
195 Reagan Duprey 19947 Flushing 11 F 27:48 10:01 10:01
196 Makayla Allard 20103 Flushing 12 F 10:14 10:01 10:01
197 Ashley Bixby 19065 Clio 19 F 27:18 10:02 10:02
198 Angie Beauchamp 19050 Flint 38 F 26:40 10:02 10:02
199 Sharon Oakes 19530 Clio 56 F 26:55 10:03 10:03
200 Gail MacIntyre 19448 Sterling Hgts 48 F 26:52 10:03 10:03
201 Cindy Stone 20211 Scarborough 54 F 26:36 10:03 10:03
202 Alexus Colby 19138 Flint 17 F 27:18 10:03 10:03
203 Christy Hill 19325 Flint 43 F 26:45 10:04 10:04
204 Mercedes Loudenbeck 19442 Saginaw 7 F 10:07 10:04 10:04
205 Sophie Pohle 20262 Grand Blanc 17 F 27:17 10:05 10:05
206 Karri Verhey 19911 Waterford 45 F 27:25 10:06 10:06
207 Jamie Kennedy 20178 Burton 41 F 26:49 10:06 10:06
208 Machelle Duprey 19203 Flushing 48 F 27:52 10:06 10:06
209 Susie Gossett 19280 Fenton 56 F 27:40 10:06 10:06
210 Michelle Galvin 19251 Davison 27 F 27:39 10:06 10:06
211 Walida McClendon-Britton 19460 Flint 41 F 27:31 10:08 10:08
212 Erica Crowe 19164 Flint 31 F 27:15 10:08 10:08
213 Baker Christina 19132 Rochester Hills 50 F 27:44 10:09 10:09
214 Kristie Wheeler 19744 Fenton 36 F 26:57 10:09 10:09
215 Madison Wheeler 19745 Fenton 14 F 26:57 10:11 10:11
216 Kerreen Conley 19809 Belleville 47 F 27:56 10:11 10:11
217 Emma Boyce 19073 Linden 9 F 10:19 10:12 10:12
218 Lisa Masi 19864 Flint 45 F 10:21 10:12 10:12
219 Nancy Foster 20076 Romulus 46 F 27:01 10:12 10:12
220 Michelle Brya 20458 East Lansing 35 F 27:56 10:12 10:12
221 Lilie Alfaro 19925 Burton 8 F 10:21 10:12 10:12
222 Gayle Vandercook 19910 Lapeer 54 F 27:25 10:14 10:14
223 Irad Austin 20134 Grand Blanc 64 F 26:49 10:16 10:16
224 Samantha Bysko 19118 Flint 24 F 27:44 10:17 10:17
225 Michele Fleming 19227 Saginaw 31 F 27:12 10:18 10:18
226 Jean Harkins 19305 Flint 53 F 27:30 10:20 10:20
227 Kim Hartzell 19311 Fenton 44 F 27:38 10:21 10:21
228 Kyara Goss 19951 Flint 8 F 10:22 10:21 10:21
229 Barbara Smith 19670 Flint 68 F 26:57 10:22 10:22
230 Natalie Root 19622 Flint 32 F 27:39 10:23 10:23
231 Rebekah Westoby 20214 Grand Rapids 19 F 27:29 10:24 10:24
232 Suzanne Hutto 20175 Flushing 60 F 27:43 10:24 10:24
233 Latrice Conner 20025 Flint 38 F 27:35 10:25 10:25
234 Jenna Foley 19234 Amherstburg 31 F 27:51 10:26 10:26
235 Annelies Kinzie 19394 Davison 30 F 27:59 10:26 10:26
236 Avery Kelley 20177 Canton 12 F 10:46 10:27 10:27
237 Victoria Aultman 19033 Coleman 13 F 27:16 10:28 10:28
238 Toni Toll 20444 Flint 49 F 27:51 10:28 10:28
239 Tracey Pillon-Abbs 19582 Essex 45 F 27:54 10:28 10:28
240 Melissa Herrik 19322 Canton 31 F 10:50 10:32 10:32
241 Lisa Zand 20221 Clio 43 F 27:10 10:32 10:32
242 Martha Austin 19034 Swartz Creek 68 F 27:17 10:33 10:33
243 Kennedy Thompson 20061 Attica 9 F 10:49 10:33 10:33
244 Kim Herderich 19831 Metamora 50 F 10:49 10:33 10:33
245 Madison Jones 19960 Burton 9 F 10:36 10:34 10:34
246 Christi Patterson 19557 Davison 26 F 27:35 10:35 10:35
247 Michelle Aultman 19031 Coleman 44 F 27:24 10:35 10:35
248 Khloe Lehnst 19971 East Lansing 4 F 10:38 10:35 10:35
249 Emily Grifka 19288 Saginaw 6 F 27:11 10:36 10:36
250 Nancy Bysko 19117 Flushing 48 F 28:03 10:37 10:37
251 Lottie Ferguson 19224 Mount Morris 35 F 27:29 10:38 10:38
252 Reese Bearer 20469 Grand Blanc 4 F 10:41 10:39 10:39
253 Nicole Gubancsik 19293 Burton 30 F 28:01 10:41 10:41
254 Olivia Saxton 20004 Mt Morris 9 F 10:50 10:43 10:43
255 Amber Daman 19167 Caladonia 36 F 10:49 10:43 10:43
256 Akaela Damen 19169 Caladonia 5 F 10:50 10:43 10:43
257 Adysen Damen 19168 Caladonia 7 F 10:50 10:44 10:44
258 Jillian Tomlinson-Mcmahan 20129 Grand Blanc 10 F 10:48 10:44 10:44
259 Kelly Cook 19146 Rochester 5 F 10:48 10:45 10:45
260 Melissa Evans 20289 Flint 34 F 28:13 10:45 10:45
261 Diana Cook 19144 Rochester 37 F 10:49 10:45 10:45
262 Kelly Barber-Dodge 19038 Flint 29 F 27:35 10:45 10:45
263 Heather Brown 19093 Davison 41 F 10:51 10:45 10:45
264 Rochanda Steele 19902 Sterling Heights 33 F 27:44 10:46 10:46
265 Kennedy Davenport 19175 Grand Blanc 15 F 28:21 10:46 10:46
266 Emily Seeley 19653 North Branch 12 F 27:31 10:47 10:47
267 Lauren Works 19776 Ann Arbor 51 F 28:19 10:47 10:47
268 Ashlyn Cooper 20026 Linden 11 F 28:24 10:48 10:48
269 Lisa Jackson 19348 Grand Blanc 30 F 27:29 10:48 10:48
270 Nicole Cooper 20029 Linden 38 F 28:25 10:48 10:48
271 Amy Loik 19437 Jackson 19 F 27:27 10:49 10:49
272 Abigail Cowhy 19939 Emmett 15 F 28:21 10:49 10:49
273 Lesa Gee 19258 Avoca 29 F 27:55 10:49 10:49
274 Carol Fontana 19236 Ray 52 F 27:34 10:49 10:49
275 Caitlin Dodge 19192 Oxford 33 F 27:54 10:49 10:49
276 Kathy Losinski 19440 Clio 50 F 27:40 10:49 10:49
277 Terisa Boyce 19075 Linden 36 F 10:58 10:50 10:50
278 Cheryl Westoby 19741 Saginaw 47 F 27:57 10:51 10:51
279 Angela Quandt 20092 Brown City 38 F 27:39 10:52 10:52
280 Laurie Bonventre 20141 Flint 43 F 27:32 10:53 10:53
281 Hannah Depestel 20034 Howell 4 F 11:05 10:54 10:54
282 Karlie Chase 19934 Swartz Creek 20 F 27:32 10:54 10:54
283 Haley Depestel 20033 Howell 4 F 11:06 10:54 10:54
284 Randi Waldoch 20019 Flint 19 F 27:31 10:54 10:54
285 Hillary Trinckel 19708 Fenton 35 F 27:57 10:56 10:56
286 Addison Klaus 19399 Linden 9 F 27:57 10:56 10:56
287 Heather Lurvey 20188 Linden 40 F 28:34 10:56 10:56
288 Emma Lurvey 20187 Linden 10 F 28:35 10:56 10:56
289 Marta Goodman 19277 Grand Blanc 34 F 11:00 10:56 10:56
290 Kelly Godmar 19271 Royal Oak 27 F 28:05 10:56 10:56
291 Janette Lohorn 19436 Davison 31 F 28:30 10:56 10:56
292 Sarah Westoby 20215 Grand Rapids 22 F 28:03 10:57 10:57
293 Nickeyta Fisher 19820 Farmington Hills 42 F 28:17 10:57 10:57
294 Jo Royer 19632 Flint 63 F 28:11 10:58 10:58
295 Alexa Landaal 20330 Linden 7 F 11:14 10:58 10:58
296 Danielle Bysko 19116 Flint 29 F 28:27 11:01 11:01
297 Kamryn Powers 20323 Grand Blanc 9 F 11:07 11:01 11:01
298 Kim Dudley 19199 Flint 46 F 28:37 11:01 11:01
299 Lauren Holaly-Zembo 20270 Grand Blanc 29 F 28:37 11:02 11:02
300 Sharon Davenport 19177 Grand Blanc 43 F 28:37 11:03 11:03
301 Taylor Robinson 19616 Adrian 4 F 11:12 11:03 11:03
302 Jada Dickerson 19190 Flint 14 F 27:37 11:05 11:05
303 Ayda Goodman 19275 Grand Blanc 7 F 11:10 11:06 11:06
304 Jane Matthews 19457 Grand Blanc 69 F 27:49 11:06 11:06
305 Zoie Karayanis 20243 Davison 9 F 11:14 11:06 11:06
306 Rachel Griffin 19285 Newark 26 F 28:54 11:07 11:07
307 Sara Piper 19584 Flint 5 F 11:22 11:08 11:08
308 Lora Flint 20340 Flushing 48 F 28:40 11:08 11:08
309 Elizabeth Bourassa 20362 Flint 9 F 11:27 11:08 11:08
310 April Princing 20359 Flint 11 F 11:27 11:08 11:08
311 Gloria Marsh 20294 Grand Blanc 62 F 28:33 11:09 11:09
312 Grace Thomas 20060 Davison 10 F 11:25 11:10 11:10
313 Mercedes Perales 19570 Swartz Creek 14 F 28:39 11:11 11:11
314 Stephanie Gebauer 19257 Davison 45 F 11:26 11:11 11:11
315 Gwendolyn Grove 19290 Linden 8 F 11:20 11:12 11:12
316 Ann Frakes 19245 Sebring 61 F 27:58 11:12 11:12
317 Tiffany Grove 19292 Linden 37 F 11:20 11:12 11:12
318 Shannon Gardner 19253 Grand Blanc 33 F 28:28 11:13 11:13
319 Jacquelynn Gillie 19263 Flint 17 F 28:40 11:13 11:13
320 Jonelle Ross 19630 Burton 34 F 28:09 11:14 11:14
321 Heather Long 19856 Linden 23 F 28:29 11:14 11:14
322 Melanie Cantley 19121 Grand Blanc 36 F 28:33 11:15 11:15
323 Sindey Gillie 19264 Flint 49 F 28:41 11:15 11:15
324 Shannon Henderson 19317 Flint 46 F 28:14 11:15 11:15
325 Kaybrie Mills 19985 Davison 7 F 27:48 11:17 11:17
326 Makenzy Workman 20317 Davison 9 F 11:27 11:19 11:19
327 Bella Tosto 19702 Flint 9 F 11:30 11:19 11:19
328 Vicky Miller 19497 Flint 45 F 28:39 11:20 11:20
329 April Sobol 19899 Imlay City 32 F 28:52 11:20 11:20
330 Cilia Anderson 19013 Redford 41 F 27:59 11:21 11:21
331 Kesha Harris 20300 Flint 39 F 28:32 11:22 11:22
332 Tiffany Joyce 19365 Clawson 34 F 28:25 11:22 11:22
333 Linda Stephens 20246 Mount Morris 47 F 28:32 11:23 11:23
334 Angela Alexander 20023 Clinton Township 27 F 28:04 11:24 11:24
335 Sylvia Princing 20360 Flint 38 F 11:44 11:24 11:24
336 Renee Smith 19673 Ypsilanti 42 F 28:28 11:25 11:25
337 Michelle Micketti 19484 Swartz Creek 49 F 28:57 11:27 11:27
338 Dominique Brown 19793 Flint 26 F 28:15 11:27 11:27
339 Logan Franzen 19247 Flint 25 F 28:19 11:28 11:28
340 Leanne Craig 19158 Lake Orion 48 F 28:45 11:31 11:31
341 Faith Craig 19155 Lake Orion 15 F 28:45 11:31 11:31
342 Donna Bargo 19039 Grand Blanc 40 F 28:41 11:34 11:34
343 Avery Rosebrough 19624 Grand Blanc 10 F 11:38 11:34 11:34
344 Keri Leslie 19854 Ortonville 40 F 28:24 11:37 11:37
345 Melody Meckstroth 19984 Grand Blanc 5 F 11:46 11:39 11:39
346 Alayna Mooney 20120 Mt. Morris 10 F 11:53 11:40 11:40
347 Tatiana Anthony 19017 Ann Arbor 36 F 29:06 11:41 11:41
348 Nicole Long 19438 Brown City 40 F 29:14 11:42 11:42
349 Jessica Drouin 20461 Flint 29 F 29:11 11:42 11:42
350 Alexis Anthony 19016 Swartz Creek 6 F 11:56 11:44 11:44
351 Cheryl Godmar 19270 Fenton 58 F 29:01 11:50 11:50
352 Katie Rexroth 19999 Grand Blanc 18 F 12:00 11:52 11:52
353 Kristina Sanchez 20244 Flint 42 F 29:35 11:52 11:52
354 Pamela Forcia 19238 Flint 40 F 29:06 11:53 11:53
355 Olivia Rexroth 20000 Grand Blanc 6 F 12:03 11:53 11:53
356 Brenna Burger 19109 Clio 7 F 12:06 11:54 11:54
357 Deena Rogers 20241 Davison 40 F 12:03 11:54 11:54
358 Rachel Argue 19020 Flint 69 F 28:59 11:56 11:56
359 Felecia Tyler 20438 Detroit 48 F 29:17 11:57 11:57
360 Peggy Soth 20286 Swartz Creek 69 F 29:16 11:59 11:59
361 Aliyah Hall 20440 Ypsilanti 11 F 29:30 12:00 12:00
362 Jan Kendall 19376 Flint 47 F 29:00 12:01 12:01
363 Rebecca Leonard 20292 Flint 58 F 29:29 12:01 12:01
364 Angela Thompson 19700 Grand Blanc 42 F 28:50 12:02 12:02
365 Gabriella Bauldry 19926 Flint 15 F 29:10 12:02 12:02
366 Patricia Tesner 20059 Croswell 51 F 28:51 12:03 12:03
367 Trisha Gingrich 20165 Big Rapids 10 F 29:13 12:03 12:03
368 Nikki McMillan 20248 Grand Blanc 23 F 29:23 12:04 12:04
369 Amy McMillan 20193 Grand Blanc 20 F 29:23 12:04 12:04
370 Syerra Burene 19108 Flint 16 F 12:14 12:06 12:06
371 Ella Gavagan 19255 Flint 4 F 12:15 12:07 12:07
372 Vicky Aton 19028 Bay City 56 F 12:10 12:07 12:07
373 Christine Burene 19107 Flint 36 F 12:16 12:08 12:08
374 Emily Fredericks 20162 Ann Arbor 39 F 12:17 12:08 12:08
375 Erin Hardy 20040 Athens 37 F 29:25 12:08 12:08
376 Avery Hardy 20039 Athens 14 F 29:25 12:09 12:09
377 Claire Fredericks 20161 Ann Arbor 4 F 12:17 12:09 12:09
378 Gayle Nicholson 19521 Westland 59 F 28:53 12:10 12:10
379 Leslie Wade 19721 Southfield 37 F 29:10 12:10 12:10
380 Denise Brady 19077 Grand Blanc 58 F 29:07 12:11 12:11
381 Emily Perkins-Harbin 20364 Flint 27 F 29:41 12:11 12:11
382 Wendy Minore 19987 Clio 10 F 12:22 12:12 12:12
383 Kristen Noe 20199 Otisville 40 F 12:22 12:13 12:13
384 Patrica Schneider 19645 Lapeer 63 F 29:13 12:14 12:14
385 Shannon Cournaya 19153 Brown City 35 F 29:15 12:15 12:15
386 Carrie Saxton 19890 Mt Morris 37 F 12:22 12:15 12:15
387 Keeya McAlister 20087 Saintclair Shores 35 F 29:05 12:15 12:15
388 Gina Morris-Cicalo 19501 Flint 47 F 29:48 12:15 12:15
389 Ada Buis 19930 Ann Arbor 5 F 12:33 12:16 12:16
390 Debra Collins 19139 Linden 59 F 28:52 12:18 12:18
391 Theresa Landis 19422 Flushing 57 F 28:52 12:18 12:18
392 Lorraine Buis 19795 Ann Arbor 34 F 12:38 12:20 12:20
393 Tessa Purman 19594 Ypsilanti 5 F 12:38 12:21 12:21
394 Heidi Olmsted 19535 Grand Blanc 41 F 29:36 12:23 12:23
395 Jillian Finch 19819 Commerce 25 F 30:09 12:23 12:23
396 Adeline Thalhammer 19693 Swartz Creek 9 F 29:33 12:25 12:25
397 La'asia Johnson 19357 Flint 19 F 29:07 12:26 12:26
398 Claire Brock 19090 Burton 7 F 12:42 12:26 12:26
399 Emerson Brock 19091 Burton 5 F 12:41 12:26 12:26
400 Kim Klaus 19401 Linden 44 F 29:29 12:27 12:27
401 Julianna Garcia 20077 Flint 51 F 12:40 12:27 12:27
402 Erica Thomas-Hall 20476 Flint 44 F 29:20 12:27 12:27
403 Joy Craig 19157 Lake Orion 11 F 29:42 12:28 12:28
404 Margo Herbruck 19321 Owosso 56 F 29:49 12:31 12:31
405 Christine Vanhusan 19715 Dowagiac 58 F 29:22 12:32 12:32
406 Karla Major 19975 Flint 12 F 30:16 12:33 12:33
407 Breanna Trecha 19705 Fenton 12 F 29:13 12:33 12:33
408 Kati McLincha 20422 Flushing 8 F 12:42 12:34 12:34
409 Jillian McLincha 20421 Flushing 8 F 12:42 12:34 12:34
410 Candace Mooney 19500 Murrieta 43 F 12:48 12:34 12:34
411 Corey Taylor 19907 Grand Blanc 43 F 29:28 12:35 12:35
412 Elizabeth Jones 19362 Flint 32 F 29:45 12:35 12:35
413 Ashlyn Mooney 20121 Murrieta 8 F 12:49 12:36 12:36
414 Keri Owens-Yankee 19547 Lexington 40 F 29:46 12:36 12:36
415 Amy Trecha 19703 Fenton 41 F 29:17 12:37 12:37
416 Ella Dycus 19948 Burton 8 F 29:36 12:38 12:38
417 Jessica Pardington 19874 Fenton 25 F 29:23 12:40 12:40
418 Sarah Kirk 19396 Lake Orion 32 F 29:31 12:40 12:40
419 Latesha Stewart 19683 Detroit 43 F 29:39 12:40 12:40
420 Kellie Straley 20258 Linden 13 F 29:43 12:41 12:41
421 Jamie Straley 20260 Linden 16 F 29:43 12:41 12:41
422 Carolyn Brock 20304 Flint 53 F 29:13 12:42 12:42
423 Sarah Peterson 19577 Flint 10 F 29:19 12:42 12:42
424 Michelle Rottiers 19631 Birch Run 29 F 29:45 12:43 12:43
425 Alexis Kahn 20112 Fenton 6 F 12:56 12:44 12:44
426 Katie Lusher 19858 Goodrich 32 F 29:21 12:45 12:45
427 Christina Carter 20148 Flint 8 F 29:42 12:45 12:45
428 Barb Bentivolio 19058 Royal Oak 56 F 30:06 12:45 12:45
429 Grace Schunot 20005 Grand Blanc 9 F 12:52 12:46 12:46
430 Seema Doshi 19197 Bloomfield Hills 55 F 29:51 12:48 12:48
431 Mary Meyers 20089 Burton 46 F 29:43 12:51 12:51
432 Rita Garnett 19254 Rochester Hills 70 F 12:55 12:52 12:52
433 Lisa Piatek 19578 Belmont 40 F 29:44 12:53 12:53
434 Kimberly Young 20326 Grand Blanc 36 F 12:58 12:53 12:53
435 Ariana Krueger 20356 Grand Blanc 8 F 13:09 12:55 12:55
436 Linda Wright 20403 Flint 55 F 29:30 12:55 12:55
437 Madison Popilek 19995 Swartz Creek 12 F 30:27 12:58 12:58
438 Ashley Rich 19608 Melvin 21 F 30:37 12:59 12:59
439 Jane O'Dell 19531 Flushing 59 F 30:19 13:00 13:00
440 June Rich 19611 Melvin 50 F 30:40 13:03 13:03
441 Kerri Major 19860 Flint 36 F 30:48 13:06 13:06
442 Marlene Kachur 19369 Niles 67 F 29:55 13:07 13:07
443 Catherine Perdue 19571 Southfield 37 F 30:05 13:07 13:07
444 Jaina Musonda 19988 Saginaw 5 F 13:15 13:09 13:09
445 Isabella Workman 20318 Davison 7 F 13:19 13:10 13:10
446 Katie Lyon 20094 Davison 36 F 30:10 13:11 13:11
447 Heather Powell-Thornhill 20052 Clio 40 F 30:23 13:11 13:11
448 Christine Beil 19791 Flushing 48 F 30:29 13:12 13:12
449 Lori Cool 20347 Davison 53 F 13:22 13:12 13:12
450 Rachel Miller 19493 Flint 14 F 30:32 13:12 13:12
451 Tonna Wilcox 19756 Grand Blanc 40 F 30:17 13:13 13:13
452 Margaret Gingrich 19266 Big Rapids 35 F 30:22 13:13 13:13
453 Lexi Bula 20147 Big Rapids 5 F 30:23 13:13 13:13
454 Abigail Popilek 20203 Swartz Creek 15 F 30:44 13:14 13:14
455 Emily Belfinger 19928 Emmett 7 F 30:46 13:14 13:14
456 Amanda Kavanagh 19371 Emmett 34 F 30:47 13:15 13:15
457 Kate Pickvet 19581 Flint 25 F 30:04 13:15 13:15
458 Leah Fontana 19237 Ray 24 F 30:04 13:15 13:15
459 Nika English 19216 Swartz Creek 8 F 13:32 13:17 13:17
460 C. Simmons 20376 Detroit 35 F 30:10 13:19 13:19
461 Kelley Edmonds 19205 Tawas City 51 F 30:50 13:19 13:19
462 Miranda Sexton 19659 Yale 16 F 30:24 13:20 13:20
463 Cindy Simmons 19666 Yale 57 F 30:25 13:20 13:20
464 Kathryn Ruggirello 19633 Fenton 58 F 30:08 13:21 13:21
465 Amber Niedzielski 19522 Swartz Creek 34 F 13:37 13:23 13:23
466 Mattie Soth 20011 Swartz Creek 11 F 30:41 13:23 13:23
467 Whitney Stipes 20057 Grand Blanc 34 F 30:46 13:25 13:25
468 Kylie Fletcher 19230 Flint 8 F 30:53 13:25 13:25
469 Sherry Clark 20324 Bradenton 50 F 30:09 13:27 13:27
470 Rebecca Fletcher 19231 Flint 30 F 30:54 13:27 13:27
471 Kaylee Eickhoff 20297 Grand Blanc 6 F 13:44 13:29 13:29
472 Staci Stoica 19684 Flint 39 F 30:51 13:30 13:30
473 Sharilyn Crow 19811 Flint 64 F 30:34 13:31 13:31
474 Christine King 19388 Fenton 40 F 30:18 13:32 13:32
475 Alexandria Lawson 20086 Clio 31 F 13:40 13:34 13:34
476 Lillian Lawson 20117 Clio 5 F 13:41 13:35 13:35
477 Faun Danson 19173 Greely 32 F 30:16 13:37 13:37
478 Addison King 19387 Chesterfield 8 F 31:30 13:37 13:37
479 Jessica Reynolds 19603 Grand Blanc 26 F 31:28 13:40 13:40
480 Karen Chapman 19127 Atlanta 53 F 30:33 13:40 13:40
481 Shannon Stetson 19682 Flint 29 F 30:26 13:43 13:43
482 Rochelle Nolin 19526 Ortonville 45 F 30:59 13:46 13:46
483 Anne Orders 19542 Flint 52 F 30:22 13:47 13:47
484 Cloe Lafreniere 19418 Clio 10 F 30:50 13:49 13:49
485 Kim Lafreniere 19419 Clio 34 F 30:50 13:49 13:49
486 Beth Domanik 19195 Swartz Creek 35 F 31:19 13:51 13:51
487 Meera Dani 19172 Novi 6 F 31:19 13:51 13:51
488 Manjiri Dani 19171 Novi 35 F 31:19 13:51 13:51
489 Susan King 19392 Chesterfield 43 F 31:46 13:51 13:51
490 Rebeca Anderson 20412 Davison 38 F 31:13 13:51 13:51
491 Adilyn Anderson 20411 Davison 5 F 31:14 13:52 13:52
492 Deanna Michalik 19483 Attica 33 F 30:40 13:53 13:53
493 Jessica Raju 20206 West Bloomfield 30 F 31:22 13:53 13:53
494 Sarah Keyser-Brown 19379 Flushing 45 F 30:38 13:55 13:55
495 Tiffany McDonald 19462 Flint 48 F 31:12 13:56 13:56
496 Patricia Gervais 19261 Flint 56 F 31:27 13:56 13:56
497 Giesha Stevens 20453 Southfield 36 F 30:42 13:58 13:58
498 Donna Wood 19921 Grand Blanc 49 F 31:19 14:00 14:00
499 Vickie Hall 19298 Fenton 55 F 30:55 14:01 14:01
500 Deborah Pruitt 19589 Flint 55 F 14:17 14:03 14:03
501 Nancy Boyer 19076 Flint 56 F 30:55 14:03 14:03
502 Hunter Mastin 20250 Burton 8 F 31:01 14:03 14:03
503 Christine Peek 19564 Flushing 58 F 30:56 14:03 14:03
504 Pamela Beard 20302 Flint 55 F 30:40 14:08 14:08
505 Brandie Lowe 20312 Flint 25 F 30:40 14:08 14:08
506 Jacqueline Elam 19210 Flint 65 F 31:12 14:09 14:09
507 Diya Reddy 19599 Bloomfield Hills 5 F 14:14 14:09 14:09
508 Carol Sweatland 19688 Burton 57 F 31:47 14:11 14:11
509 Pamela Dandachi 19813 Grand Blanc 51 F 31:24 14:12 14:12
510 Ashley Beatrice 19048 Flint 26 F 31:50 14:12 14:12
511 Andrea Bauldry 19789 Flint 47 F 31:21 14:13 14:13
512 Ivy Taylor 19692 Grand Blanc 60 F 30:50 14:13 14:13
513 Autumn Rodgers 19618 Grand Blanc 32 F 31:58 14:13 14:13
514 Darci Martin 19455 Grand Blanc 31 F 31:58 14:13 14:13
515 Carole Hacker 19295 Belle River 41 F 31:41 14:14 14:14
516 Krista Miller 19491 Belle River 45 F 31:40 14:14 14:14
517 Tami Lewis 19429 Lebanon 44 F 31:29 14:16 14:16
518 Lynn Clemons 20150 Mount Morris 60 F 30:51 14:17 14:17
519 Terry Peabody 19562 Fenton 65 F 31:41 14:18 14:18
520 Barb Burton 19113 Niles 80 F 31:09 14:19 14:19
521 Anna Photiou 20201 Flint 8 F 14:31 14:19 14:19
522 Morgan Minore 19986 Clio 11 F 14:33 14:23 14:23
523 Christine Davis 19178 Grand Ledge 57 F 31:49 14:24 14:24
524 Tonya Price 19588 Saginaw 38 F 14:36 14:26 14:26
525 Lexi Chapman 20287 Flint 11 F 30:58 14:27 14:27
526 Terri Lowe 19445 Flint 50 F 31:13 14:28 14:28
527 Rachel Workman 20345 Davison 30 F 14:40 14:30 14:30
528 Tasheikya Hunter 20394 Flint 36 F 31:36 14:32 14:32
529 Jasmine Sims 20008 Flint 5 F 31:52 14:37 14:37
530 Meredith Knight 20466 Flint 8 F 14:49 14:37 14:37
531 Julie Erhardt 19218 Westland 34 F 31:18 14:39 14:39
532 Patsy Hendry 19319 Flushing 56 F 32:34 14:40 14:40
533 Patty Parker 19550 Saint Joseph 42 F 31:52 14:43 14:43
534 Kathy Fribley 19823 Big Rapids 58 F 31:52 14:44 14:44
535 Loise Richardson 20429 Burton 36 F 31:59 14:45 14:45
536 Jessica Davis 19180 Burton 30 F 31:30 14:47 14:47
537 Marleen Cromer 19163 Jackson 37 F 31:28 14:48 14:48
538 Raegan Amy 19011 Flushing 39 F 32:36 14:48 14:48
539 Liberty Cromer 19162 Jackson 5 F 31:28 14:49 14:49
540 Ramsey Bryant 19104 Wyoming 35 F 32:36 14:49 14:49
541 Deborah Oxford 20224 Flint 55 F 31:45 14:50 14:50
542 Claire Holifield 19956 Grand Blanc 6 F 14:57 14:50 14:50
543 Michele Parker 19876 Flint 45 F 32:02 14:50 14:50
544 Jan Cornelison 19152 Grand Blanc 63 F 32:21 14:53 14:53
545 Ann Harris 19307 Flint 68 F 31:37 14:54 14:54
546 Penny Shanks 19661 Clarkston 54 F 31:54 14:54 14:54
547 Amy Luce 20474 Mount Clemens 35 F 15:10 14:54 14:54
548 Sherlyn Wilson 19767 Flint 45 F 31:45 14:55 14:55
549 Brandy Kramer 19408 Brighton 35 F 32:29 14:57 14:57
550 Adalyn Kramer 19407 Brighton 6 F 32:29 14:57 14:57
551 Jennifer Mullen 19872 Toledo 33 F 32:30 15:01 15:01
552 Carol Arends 19019 Grand Blanc 62 F 32:30 15:01 15:01
553 Billie Pea 20399 Flint 67 F 31:39 15:04 15:04
554 Maggie Williams 19759 Flushing 74 F 32:10 15:08 15:08
555 Brooklynn Heller 19316 Flint 10 F 15:18 15:12 15:12
556 Tammy Dudley 19201 Grand Blanc 54 F 31:51 15:12 15:12
557 Lauren Campbell 20480 Midland 8 F 15:25 15:14 15:14
558 Jilayne Hill 19834 Grand Blanc 56 F 15:27 15:14 15:14
559 Claire Campbell 20479 Midland 4 F 15:27 15:15 15:15
560 Deanna Campbell 19119 Midland 39 F 15:26 15:16 15:16
561 Meghan Campbell 20478 Midland 11 F 15:27 15:17 15:17
562 Patrice Moore 20405 Flint 53 F 32:22 15:17 15:17
563 Kate Rosebrough 19626 Grand Blanc 5 F 15:33 15:18 15:18
564 Sarah Lauinger 19424 Ann Arbor 31 F 15:33 15:18 15:18
565 Aggie Sheerin 19662 Fenton 70 F 32:12 15:19 15:19
566 Deborah Wernette 19739 Clio 58 F 32:13 15:19 15:19
567 Lisa Marie Charmoli 19799 Flushing 38 F 32:38 15:20 15:20
568 Veronica Marie Charmoli 19933 Flushing 5 F 32:38 15:20 15:20
569 Nicole Rosebrough 19627 Grand Blanc 39 F 15:35 15:21 15:21
570 Jacquelyn Claiborne 20379 Davison 39 F 33:03 15:26 15:26
571 Krystal Kucharski 19412 Palmetto 57 F 32:09 15:27 15:27
572 Alyssia Washington 19729 Flint 21 F 33:03 15:28 15:28
573 Rachel Juratich 19367 Swartz Creek 4 F 15:42 15:28 15:28
574 Ashley Washington 19731 Flint 19 F 33:04 15:28 15:28
575 Morgan Juratich 20233 Swartz Creek 6 F 15:42 15:28 15:28
576 Amy Washington 19730 Flint 43 F 33:03 15:29 15:29
577 Carrie Juratich 19366 Swartz Creek 33 F 15:42 15:29 15:29
578 Sadie Busch 20275 Flint 6 F 15:47 15:31 15:31
579 Mary Adams 19004 Niles 70 F 32:26 15:36 15:36
580 June Kerns 20227 Flushing 67 F 32:38 15:38 15:38
581 Janet Opila 19539 Davison 50 F 32:27 15:39 15:39
582 Joan Rich 19610 Grand Blanc 19 F 32:27 15:39 15:39
583 Mary Anne Moore 20457 Lapeer 71 F 33:00 15:41 15:41
584 Florence Sasaki 19641 Niles 57 F 32:26 15:42 15:42
585 Shirley Lynn 20396 Flint 66 F 32:22 15:48 15:48
586 Shirley Lynn 20313 Flint 66 F 32:22 15:48 15:48
587 Robin Andrews 19015 Swartz Creek 46 F 32:24 15:48 15:48
588 Misti Friend 19250 Ortonville 42 F 16:06 15:49 15:49
589 Genevieve Gingrich 19265 Saint Joseph 17 F 32:56 15:50 15:50
590 Marleen Fall 20158 Otter Lake 57 F 32:29 15:52 15:52
591 Julie Coe 20331 Saginaw 47 F 16:06 15:54 15:54
592 Angele Johnson 19351 Flint 33 F 32:29 15:54 15:54
593 Alisha Finney 20409 Flint 47 F 33:05 15:55 15:55
594 Cardi Wallace 20285 Flint 48 F 32:39 15:55 15:55
595 Kristie Peterson 19575 Flint 12 F 32:32 15:56 15:56
596 Takisha Burns 20404 Flint 41 F 33:06 15:57 15:57
597 Cynthia Jones 20410 Flint 53 F 33:06 15:58 15:58
598 Jennifer Clark 19804 Clio 37 F 33:59 15:58 15:58
599 Rene Peterson 19576 Flint 45 F 32:35 15:58 15:58
600 Jeni Binkley 19064 Silverwood 39 F 32:42 15:59 15:59
601 Abigail Grifka 19286 Saginaw 8 F 32:38 16:02 16:02
602 Jessica Opila 19540 Davison 20 F 32:52 16:04 16:04
603 Amanda Grifka 19287 Saginaw 36 F 32:41 16:05 16:05
604 Jillian Partlo 19555 Swartz Creek 31 F 16:20 16:06 16:06
605 Lillian Partlo 19556 Swartz Creek 5 F 16:20 16:06 16:06
606 Annabel Busch 20277 Flint 4 F 16:27 16:10 16:10
607 Wonder Woman Bhagwat 19062 Farmington 53 F 33:34 16:12 16:12
608 Jayne Conrad 19143 Davison 48 F 33:28 16:18 16:18
609 Tammy Heavner 19830 Davison 43 F 33:48 16:22 16:22
610 Cynthia Kettlewell 19377 Lynn 54 F 33:55 16:23 16:23
611 Ally Davis 20030 Rochester 15 F 33:22 16:24 16:24
612 Chiquita Gregory 20451 Flint 53 F 33:02 16:25 16:25
613 Maddie Davis 20031 Rochester 12 F 33:22 16:25 16:25
614 Belinda Stewart 20437 Farmington 42 F 33:48 16:27 16:27
615 Shelly Bowman 19792 Clifford 42 F 34:28 16:27 16:27
616 Wynnette Benko 19057 Corunna 40 F 34:14 16:28 16:28
617 Carrie Johnson 19352 Three Rivers 30 F 33:19 16:29 16:29
618 Cindy Johnson 19354 Three Rivers 57 F 33:19 16:29 16:29
619 Sandra Clark 19136 Flint 52 F 34:11 16:30 16:30
620 Lavern Ellis 20247 Burton 60 F 33:42 16:32 16:32
621 Lynn Williams 20333 Burton 42 F 33:59 16:33 16:33
622 Rochelle Myers 19519 Burton 27 F 34:30 16:35 16:35
623 Nikky Keim 20278 Flint 65 F 33:17 16:36 16:36
624 Valorie Sims 20283 Flint 61 F 33:56 16:44 16:44
625 Vicki Fletcher 20348 Flint 51 F 34:13 16:45 16:45
626 Rebecca Gillespie 19825 Flint 38 F 33:38 16:48 16:48
627 Sheila Lomax 20293 Grand Blanc 57 F 33:48 16:48 16:48
628 Michelle Peck 19563 Swartz Creek 33 F 33:53 16:49 16:49
629 Rachelle Sies 19665 Otisville 38 F 33:39 16:50 16:50
630 Rachelle Sies 20056 Otisville 38 F 33:40 16:50 16:50
631 Olivia Iddings 20042 Davison 7 F 16:58 16:53 16:53
632 Abigail Kahn 20111 Fenton 3 F 17:14 17:02 17:02
633 Rosemarie Baker 19036 Pontiac 86 F 34:39 17:04 17:04
634 Kay Lennerth 19426 Flint 77 F 34:01 17:07 17:07
635 Gloria Bogan 19070 Flint 51 F 33:57 17:07 17:07
636 Penny Rutledge 19638 Grand Ledge 44 F 34:53 17:09 17:09
637 Samantha Beller 19056 Davison 6 F 34:54 17:11 17:11
638 Jaime Beller 19053 Davison 37 F 34:54 17:11 17:11
639 Sandy Sweet 20263 Flint 55 F 34:29 17:15 17:15
640 Angel Kunz 19413 Swartz Creek 18 F 34:12 17:15 17:15
641 Waylan Chard 20266 Flint 3 F 34:30 17:16 17:16
642 Grace Kunz 19415 Swartz Creek 15 F 34:13 17:17 17:17
643 Sydni Rutledge 19639 Grand Ledge 17 F 35:00 17:18 17:18
644 Ellerie Vickerman 20018 Davison 5 F 35:00 17:20 17:20
645 Margo Laurin 19852 Burton 45 F 34:09 17:20 17:20
646 Elise Sweeney 19905 Burton 43 F 34:10 17:21 17:21
647 Adrienne Vickerman 19912 Davison 43 F 35:01 17:21 17:21
648 Abbie Mars 19453 Flushing 28 F 34:31 17:24 17:24
649 Thelma Byers 20305 Flint 73 F 34:27 17:24 17:24
650 Jennifer Perkins 19877 Montrose 28 F 34:30 17:25 17:25
651 Sue Wagner 19722 Grand Blanc 61 F 34:32 17:25 17:25
652 Jody Solgot 19678 Algonac 42 F 34:26 17:31 17:31
653 Barbara Wicker 19749 Flint 39 F 34:54 17:31 17:31
654 Colleen Wall 19725 Marysville 43 F 34:26 17:31 17:31
655 Mildred Torrey 19701 Millington 68 F 34:56 17:33 17:33
656 Joplin Brady 19078 Flint 11 F 34:59 17:35 17:35
657 Cathy McGinnity 19466 Attica 45 F 17:47 17:38 17:38
658 Carol Vincent 19719 Swartz Creek 74 F 34:58 17:38 17:38
659 Megan Hoeffel 19330 Oxford 28 F 34:14 17:38 17:38
660 Marsharri Rogers 20093 Flint 40 F 34:39 17:46 17:46
661 Anita Davis 20069 Flushin 52 F 34:40 17:47 17:47
662 Patricia Boyd 20303 Mt. Morris 57 F 35:04 17:56 17:56
663 Anna Johnson 20389 Flint 54 F 35:01 17:58 17:58
664 Amanda Jones 19361 Burt 27 F 35:13 18:02 18:02
665 Kimberly Sims 19897 Flint 32 F 35:20 18:05 18:05
666 Linda Toliver 20374 Flint 40 F 35:06 18:06 18:06
667 Beth Marshke 20229 Davison 47 F 35:08 18:10 18:10
668 Tonya Price 20406 Flint 50 F 35:19 18:13 18:13
669 Regina Allen 19010 Flint 20 F 34:57 18:14 18:14
670 Irena Burns 19112 Flint 76 F 35:22 18:15 18:15
671 Mable McGowen-Bell 19468 Flint 72 F 35:23 18:17 18:17
672 Lueida Grady 19282 Flint 68 F 35:03 18:21 18:21
673 Martha Wiley 20099 Grand Blanc 65 F 35:04 18:22 18:22
674 Jada Moses 19504 Burton 9 F 35:31 18:24 18:24
675 Jennifer Gomez 20445 Farmington 51 F 35:06 18:24 18:24
676 Jennifer Brown 19095 Flint 40 F 36:31 18:31 18:31
677 Candice McLean 19469 Otisville 57 F 35:07 18:33 18:33
678 Sheri McLean 19470 Linden 57 F 35:07 18:33 18:33
679 Destiny Schulte 19646 Holly 36 F 36:22 18:33 18:33
680 Lagretta Hinton 20240 Flint 52 F 35:46 18:41 18:41
681 Andre Taylor 19906 Flint 60 F 35:48 18:43 18:43
682 Linda Huddas 19342 Gaines 65 F 35:41 18:44 18:44
683 Diane Fletcher 19228 Waterford 32 F 35:42 18:45 18:45
684 Nichele Moses 20388 Belleville 30 F 35:51 18:45 18:45
685 Cindy Mageli 19859 Burton 56 F 36:33 18:51 18:51
686 Nichole Johnson 19838 Flint 27 F 36:34 18:52 18:52
687 Kathryn Sutherland 20299 Flint 52 F 36:35 18:55 18:55
688 Mary Boyce 19074 Flint 45 F 36:19 19:00 19:00
689 Sue Borrego 19071 Flint 45 F 36:19 19:01 19:01
690 Jen Hogan 19332 Grand Blanc 45 F 36:20 19:02 19:02
691 Kim Herbert 19320 Linden 44 F 36:22 19:02 19:02
692 Mia Hopkins 19340 Flint 7 F 36:45 19:03 19:03
693 Mary Wright 20220 Flint 50 F 36:13 19:12 19:12
694 Rebecca Richards 20375 Mount Morris 40 F 36:14 19:14 19:14
695 Jennifer Lee 19425 Clio 51 F 36:49 19:15 19:15
696 Delleenn Chilson 19801 Clio 79 F 36:50 19:16 19:16
697 Janine Hawthorne 19314 Flint 46 F 36:59 19:19 19:19
698 Cheryl Charmoli 19798 Flushing 70 F 36:41 19:19 19:19
699 Debbie Eaker 20256 Mooresville 61 F 36:37 19:21 19:21
700 Kiera Campbell 19120 Flint 21 F 37:02 19:24 19:24
701 Gail Lannon 19850 Flushing 69 F 36:40 19:24 19:24
702 Avery Lannon 19970 Flushing 8 F 36:39 19:25 19:25
703 Diane Gardner 19252 Mount Morris 48 F 36:29 19:30 19:30
704 Carman Jackson 19836 Burton 50 F 36:30 19:30 19:30
705 Angela Rhode 19606 Otisville 45 F 36:58 19:32 19:32
706 Kelli Glomski 19268 Holly 46 F 36:58 19:32 19:32
707 Karen Johnson 20239 Flint 55 F 37:13 19:44 19:44
708 Michele Bosak 19072 Swartz Creek 50 F 37:14 19:45 19:45
709 Janette Sullivant 19903 Grand Blanc 54 F 36:59 19:47 19:47
710 Teressie Moses 20398 Flint 31 F 36:56 19:49 19:49
711 Andi Willman 19919 Flushing 61 F 36:46 19:52 19:52
712 Laura Oliver 20257 Goodrich 59 F 37:20 20:04 20:04
713 Gloria Moses-Colen 20387 Flint 59 F 37:08 20:04 20:04
714 Hanni Oskey 20255 Goodrich 34 F 37:20 20:05 20:05
715 Nadine Alexander 20390 Flint 65 F 37:08 20:05 20:05
716 Rachel Bedard 20140 St. Clair Shores 44 F 37:20 20:06 20:06
717 Mary Rose Kennedy 19843 Burton 55 F 37:32 20:10 20:10
718 Sarah Kennedy 19964 Burton 17 F 37:32 20:11 20:11
719 Lauren Kennedy 19963 Burton 20 F 37:33 20:11 20:11
720 Linda Banks 19037 Flint 66 F 37:30 20:15 20:15
721 Lee Doll 19194 Birch Run 60 F 38:00 20:19 20:19
722 Denise Holaly 19333 Grand Blanc 60 F 38:02 20:20 20:20
723 Karlous Petty-O'neal 20392 Grand Blanc 57 F 37:26 20:24 20:24
724 Hellustine Allen 19007 Flint 68 F 37:13 20:26 20:26
725 Bethany Sanders 20342 Flint 54 F 37:26 20:42 20:42
726 Lajoyce Howard 20238 Flint 57 F 38:22 20:50 20:50
727 Chylawn Jackson 19347 Flint 44 F 37:38 20:51 20:51
728 Leatrese Hopkins 19338 Flint 41 F 38:39 20:55 20:55
729 Layla Hopkins 19337 Flint 4 F 38:39 20:55 20:55
730 Aniya Hall 20380 Flint 8 F 38:36 21:07 21:07
731 Candice Munoz 19513 Royal Oak 35 F 38:57 21:12 21:12
732 Grraldine Feaster 19818 Flint 69 F 38:41 21:16 21:16
733 Deborah Jones 19840 Flint 62 F 38:42 21:18 21:18
734 Morgan Standel 20012 Burton 1 F 38:57 21:19 21:19
735 Becky Standel 19900 Burton 41 F 38:57 21:20 21:20
736 Caryn Reed-Hendon 19600 Southfield 35 F 38:59 21:22 21:22
737 Rebecca Brinn 19087 Grand Blanc 35 F 38:59 21:24 21:24
738 Stephanie Jurva 19368 Warren 37 F 38:59 21:25 21:25
739 Diane Hall 20436 Flint 57 F 38:59 21:28 21:28
740 Nancy Auger 19029 Flint 53 F 38:36 21:32 21:32
741 Jeniel Payne 19560 Burton 41 F 39:20 21:36 21:36
742 Tamisha Denson 20071 Flint 25 F 38:42 21:37 21:37
743 Norma Smith 20443 Flint 53 F 38:42 21:37 21:37
744 Richiel Keeney 19372 Burton 33 F 39:20 21:38 21:38
745 Jennifer Mayo 19459 Berkley 42 F 39:04 21:58 21:58
746 Jeannie Mayberry 20386 Flint 55 F 39:06 21:58 21:58
747 Fran Golden 19272 Flint 70 F 39:05 21:58 21:58
748 Katrina Johnson 19356 Mount Morris 55 F 39:04 21:59 21:59
749 Shannon Page 20051 Davsion 50 F 39:14 22:10 22:10
750 Rosemary Yelinek 20065 Davison 74 F 39:15 22:11 22:11
751 Clorender Cheatom 20306 Mt. Morris 60 F 39:44 22:21 22:21
752 Pam Ross 20407 Mt. Morris 53 F 39:45 22:22 22:22
753 Alaina Wiens 19752 Fenton 34 F 39:35 22:24 22:24
754 Kathy Wiens 20368 Fenton 65 F 39:36 22:25 22:25
755 Carol Avery 19786 Flint 48 F 39:23 22:28 22:28
756 Vanessa Clifton 19806 Flint 59 F 39:23 22:28 22:28
757 Dee Lewis 19855 Flint 47 F 39:23 22:28 22:28
758 Jill Sodt 19677 Flint 42 F 39:50 22:47 22:47
759 Barbarose Arline 20373 Grand Blanc 54 F 41:07 23:02 23:02
760 Joanne Cochrane 19807 Montrose 57 F 40:13 23:08 23:08
761 Veronica Turner 19711 Flint 49 F 24:19 24:11 24:11
762 Kenyetta Brewer 20068 Ann Arbor 33 F 42:16 24:17 24:17
763 Lynn Luelen 19857 Flint 57 F 42:16 24:17 24:17
764 Althea Barbee 19787 Flint 56 F 42:16 24:19 24:19
765 Pamela Gadson 19001 Grand Blanc 57 F 42:17 24:19 24:19
766 Mary Pepperdine 19568 Burton 56 F 43:48 25:50 25:50
767 Crystal Pepperdine 19567 Flint 32 F 43:50 25:50 25:50
768 April Pepperdine 19566 Ann Arbor 30 F 43:49 25:51 25:51
769 Vicky Lorence 20046 Burton 46 F 44:02 26:59 26:59
770 Joan Martin 19863 Grand Blanc 68 F 44:04 27:01 27:01
771 Shannon Smith 20097 Mount Morris 37 F 48:11 30:13 30:13
772 Marie Edwards 19208 Flushing 90 F 48:09 30:15 30:15
773 Rhonda Emery 20073 Mt. Morris 64 F 48:13 30:15 30:15
774 Morgan Platt 19994 Flushing 19 F 48:59 32:00 32:00
775 Brenda Platt 19879 Flushing 44 F 49:03 32:05 32:05
776 Anna Kordyzon 19966 Grand Blanc 11 F 8:26
777 Zoe Fowler 20109 Flint 10 F 9:26
778 Andrea Thelen 19696 Flushing 31 F 11:10
779 Charlotte Thelen 19697 Flushing 7 F 11:11
780 Kathleen Fredericks 20163 Flint 8 F 12:05
781 Adura-Ruth Hoffman 19955 Flint 9 F 14:33
8/22/2014 9:53PM