2014 Striders Sunset Series

back to results

Aug. 16, 2014

2014 Striders Sunset Series
Osgood Brewing, Grandville, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


5 Mile Age Group
Top
Female Open Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sarah Drevon Grand Rapids MI 896 23 14 34:33.8 34:33.8
Top
Male Open Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Scott Belland 1031 40 1 29:36.9 29:36.9
Top
Female Master Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jessica Angebrandt 852 40 48 40:08.1 40:08.1
Top
Male Master Winners
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Henry Hofman 1025 49 2 29:47.4 29:47.4
Top
Female 11 to 14
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Diana Candela Rockford MI 885 14 50 40:27.2 40:27.2
2 Addie Maston 954 13 133 56:38.1 56:38.1
Top
Female 15 to 19
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Emma Boven Hudsonville MI 866 16 56 41:03.0 41:03.0
2 Anna Grantz 915 19 122 51:35.6 51:35.6
3 Sally Maas Grandville MI 952 18 159 1:06:52.2 1:06:52.2
Top
Male 15 to 19
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Gabe Steponovich 1001 19 29 37:37.7 37:37.7
Top
Female 20 to 24
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Karina Carter 1033 24 71 43:27.2 43:27.2
2 Lissa Ford Lowell MI 901 22 95 47:44.9 47:44.9
3 Jessica Elenbaas Hudsonville MI 898 22 131 55:48.9 55:48.9
4 Lynnea Brookhouse 871 23 136 56:59.7 56:59.7
5 Laura Perez 976 24 161 1:08:33.2 1:08:33.2
Top
Male 20 to 24
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Joshua Spicer 998 22 21 35:32.0 35:32.0
2 Zachary Steponovich 1000 21 30 37:38.1 37:38.1
3 Jake Coddaire 889 23 70 43:00.0 43:00.0
Top
Female 25 to 29
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Stacey Humphrey 930 28 80 45:12.1 45:12.1
2 Erin Boglitsch 863 26 135 56:40.3 56:40.3
3 Nicole Huston 931 26 143 59:09.3 59:09.3
4 Michelle Kitler Jenison MI 943 26 146 1:00:19.6 1:00:19.6
5 Liz Harris Grand Rapids MI 924 27 147 1:02:18.0 1:02:18.0
6 Heather Hansen Filer City MI 922 27 152 1:04:23.6 1:04:23.6
7 Holly Fearnow 899 27 155 1:05:45.1 1:05:45.1
8 Alyssa Katerberg 941 25 162 1:08:33.6 1:08:33.6
Top
Male 25 to 29
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Eric Lowe Grand Rapids MI 949 25 3 29:50.2 29:50.2
2 John Pauley 975 29 7 32:13.4 32:13.4
3 Jed Hummel Comstock Park MI 929 28 19 35:21.3 35:21.3
4 Aaron Schutter 991 25 22 35:32.1 35:32.1
5 Ed Harris Grand Rapids MI 923 27 74 43:56.7 43:56.7
6 Devin Boglitsch 864 25 134 56:40.0 56:40.0
Top
Female 30 to 34
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Aarika Thomas 1006 30 37 38:47.1 38:47.1
2 Amanda Purwin Grand Rapids MI 979 34 47 40:06.7 40:06.7
3 Cristina Calcagno 881 34 49 40:12.8 40:12.8
4 Anne Gembis 909 33 61 41:59.5 41:59.5
5 Katherine Clifford 887 34 77 44:36.7 44:36.7
6 Amy Bale 856 34 79 44:48.1 44:48.1
7 Shelley Thomason 1007 33 86 46:30.0 46:30.0
8 Stefani Shupe 996 31 91 47:12.8 47:12.8
9 Melissa Dodge 893 33 99 48:16.0 48:16.0
10 Rachel Calcagno 883 31 101 48:32.3 48:32.3
11 Allory Taylor 1003 34 106 48:51.1 48:51.1
12 April Bolhuis 865 30 108 49:04.5 49:04.5
13 Rachel Leiter 948 34 111 49:06.0 49:06.0
14 Stephanie Hoekstra 927 34 112 49:23.2 49:23.2
15 Lynn Buikema 876 34 114 50:12.4 50:12.4
16 Erin Medema 960 33 118 50:28.0 50:28.0
17 Amy Hilton 926 30 125 52:29.1 52:29.1
18 Maranda Brunner 873 30 127 53:06.3 53:06.3
19 Heather Stafford Rockford MI 999 33 132 55:49.2 55:49.2
20 Jenny Van Tubbergen Holland MI 1011 33 142 58:48.2 58:48.2
21 Kristin Graham Grandville MI 913 33 144 59:10.4 59:10.4
Top
Male 30 to 34
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Aaron Griffith Grand Rapids MI 916 34 6 30:54.9 30:54.9
2 Chad Terpstra 1004 30 12 33:29.1 33:29.1
3 Andrew Buikema 875 34 16 34:42.2 34:42.2
4 Ross Geurink 1032 32 24 36:21.7 36:21.7
5 Zach Gembis 908 33 36 38:42.0 38:42.0
6 Kyle Vanderlaan 920 30 53 40:37.4 40:37.4
7 Doug Brunner 872 32 54 40:38.3 40:38.3
8 Corey Thomas 1005 30 55 40:38.5 40:38.5
9 Jeff Dickey 892 31 78 44:46.7 44:46.7
10 Aaron Medema 961 33 85 46:26.5 46:26.5
11 Chris Calcagno 882 31 96 47:56.7 47:56.7
12 Steve Taylor Allendale MI 1002 34 105 48:50.5 48:50.5
13 Stephen Crabill 890 33 113 50:03.1 50:03.1
14 Jonathan Dodge 894 32 115 50:17.1 50:17.1
15 Jeff Ballard 859 32 156 1:05:45.7 1:05:45.7
Top
Female 35 to 39
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tracy Argo 853 36 18 34:51.2 34:51.2
2 Melissa Kath 942 35 31 37:42.9 37:42.9
3 Jenifer Fields 900 39 39 38:55.2 38:55.2
4 Mindy Buikema Grandville MI 877 35 57 41:08.8 41:08.8
5 Eve Wrest 1019 39 59 41:53.5 41:53.5
6 Pamela Brink Hudsonvile MI 869 38 66 42:37.4 42:37.4
7 Denise Postema 977 38 92 47:13.9 47:13.9
8 Charlynn Kamps Hudsonville MI 936 38 103 48:48.4 48:48.4
9 Jennifer Goulette Jenison MI 910 37 104 48:48.9 48:48.9
10 Mandi Hyson 932 35 124 51:49.0 51:49.0
11 Nicole Ball Hudsonville MI 857 38 138 58:07.9 58:07.9
12 Danelle Scott 992 35 140 58:28.8 58:28.8
Top
Male 35 to 39
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Scott Angebrandt Belmont MI 851 38 8 32:19.7 32:19.7
2 Nate Buikema Grandville MI 878 37 9 32:39.7 32:39.7
3 Jon Purwin 980 35 10 32:46.8 32:46.8
4 Michael Ball Hudsonville MI 858 38 23 36:05.3 36:05.3
5 Terry Dykstra 897 36 43 39:23.9 39:23.9
6 Paul Van Tubbergen 1012 36 45 39:52.7 39:52.7
7 Ryan McCarty Hudsonville MI 957 36 46 39:57.5 39:57.5
8 Brian Argo 854 35 58 41:51.7 41:51.7
9 Chris Saline Grandville MI 990 39 67 42:56.3 42:56.3
10 Stephen Brink 870 38 69 42:59.2 42:59.2
11 Russell Brychta 1029 39 72 43:30.7 43:30.7
12 Steve Clifford 888 37 76 44:16.3 44:16.3
13 Jamie Scott 993 38 139 58:24.7 58:24.7
Top
Female 40 to 44
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jane Garrett Hudsonville MI 905 42 64 42:22.6 42:22.6
2 Kelly Saline Grandville MI 989 40 68 42:56.4 42:56.4
3 Robyn Heintz Marne MI 925 40 73 43:53.7 43:53.7
4 Amy Arnsman 1027 41 93 47:14.1 47:14.1
5 Michelle Barber 1024 41 97 48:05.5 48:05.5
6 Amanda Forrest 902 41 107 49:01.2 49:01.2
7 Colleen Watkins Wyoming MI 1015 43 109 49:05.3 49:05.3
8 Shauna Karel 939 40 116 50:19.8 50:19.8
9 Sue Hans 921 41 119 50:54.4 50:54.4
10 Jodie Gaver Wyoming MI 907 40 120 51:24.3 51:24.3
11 Teresa Freese West Olive 903 44 128 53:36.4 53:36.4
12 Beth Raimer 982 42 145 59:10.5 59:10.5
13 Sarah Richy 984 44 148 1:02:18.2 1:02:18.2
Top
Male 40 to 44
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brad Pruim 978 43 4 30:00.6 30:00.6
2 Bruce Langerak 947 43 5 30:12.2 30:12.2
3 Shane Dressander 895 41 11 33:17.7 33:17.7
4 Ron Hubbert Grandville MI 928 44 25 36:29.5 36:29.5
5 Darren Parker 972 44 26 36:33.8 36:33.8
6 Michael Gulliford 918 40 27 36:41.5 36:41.5
7 Chris Jenks 1030 44 40 38:56.1 38:56.1
8 Kevin Timmer 1008 42 41 38:59.5 38:59.5
9 Bob Karel 940 43 51 40:36.4 40:36.4
10 Mark Mochel Grand Rapids 964 44 52 40:36.4 40:36.4
11 Brian Wrest 1020 42 60 41:57.3 41:57.3
12 Daniel Graeber 911 40 63 42:21.5 42:21.5
13 Volker Fetzer 1023 44 65 42:32.9 42:32.9
14 Charles Jones Wyoming MI 934 43 94 47:29.9 47:29.9
15 Thomas Vanbennekom 1013 41 100 48:23.5 48:23.5
16 Adam Gaver Wyoming MI 906 40 121 51:24.3 51:24.3
17 Lee Raimer 983 42 129 54:49.3 54:49.3
Top
Female 45 to 49
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Carol Campbell 884 48 82 45:57.3 45:57.3
2 Sharun Fetzer 1022 46 88 46:37.0 46:37.0
3 Teresa McDougall Grand Rapids MI 959 49 89 46:42.1 46:42.1
4 Cindy McCullick 958 49 90 46:54.7 46:54.7
5 Laura Caprara 886 46 123 51:40.1 51:40.1
6 Jennifer O'Neil Muskegon 971 45 126 52:42.6 52:42.6
7 Donna Crow 891 47 149 1:02:49.5 1:02:49.5
8 Michele Vanportfliet 1014 48 150 1:02:52.2 1:02:52.2
9 Cara Knapp 945 48 151 1:02:59.4 1:02:59.4
10 Tami Grooters 917 49 154 1:04:55.5 1:04:55.5
Top
Male 45 to 49
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 David Billings 860 45 13 33:41.4 33:41.4
2 Modesto Castillo 1034 45 20 35:23.8 35:23.8
3 Dan Brainard 868 46 32 37:51.3 37:51.3
4 Scott Baker 855 47 33 37:56.7 37:56.7
5 Robert Ruhf 987 49 42 39:06.0 39:06.0
6 Rich Klein 944 48 44 39:43.9 39:43.9
7 Ronald Bussa 880 45 81 45:51.7 45:51.7
8 Esther Billings 861 45 102 48:42.5 48:42.5
Top
Female 50 to 54
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Shelley Irwin Grand Rapids MI 933 53 84 46:08.0 46:08.0
2 Diane Quist Grand Rapids 981 51 130 55:35.6 55:35.6
3 Terri Buist 879 50 153 1:04:55.3 1:04:55.3
4 Joni Murphy Grandville MI 968 52 160 1:07:33.4 1:07:33.4
Top
Male 50 to 54
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dean McCarrick Grandville MI 956 54 28 37:05.9 37:05.9
2 Dennis Murphy Grandville MI 969 54 35 38:35.7 38:35.7
3 Rick Vuyst Wyoming 1026 54 38 38:50.3 38:50.3
4 Yuji Yoshino 1021 50 87 46:34.6 46:34.6
5 Doug Wierenga Jenison MI 1018 54 98 48:12.2 48:12.2
Top
Female 55 to 59
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Joyce Upper Grand Rapids MI 1010 58 137 57:27.7 57:27.7
2 Ginger Patera 973 57 163 1:13:43.6 1:13:43.6
3 Georgette Scupham 994 55 164 1:13:44.1 1:13:44.1
Top
Male 55 to 59
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brian Buchanan West Olive MI 874 57 15 34:35.9 34:35.9
2 Douglas Kadzban 935 57 75 44:04.6 44:04.6
3 Steven Maas 950 55 83 46:00.9 46:00.9
4 David Billingsley Lowell MI 862 59 110 49:05.6 49:05.6
5 Ed Hamilton 919 58 117 50:27.6 50:27.6
6 John Patera 974 59 157 1:06:29.9 1:06:29.9
Top
Female 60 to 64
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Diana Knight 946 61 141 58:37.0 58:37.0
Top
Male 60 to 64
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bob Shaffer East Grand Rapids MI 995 62 34 38:11.5 38:11.5
2 Bruce Risselada Jenison MI 985 61 62 42:19.5 42:19.5
3 Frank Maston Portage MI 953 63 158 1:06:50.6 1:06:50.6
Top
Male 65 to 69
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dennis Grantz Alto MI 914 65 17 34:49.7 34:49.7
2 Ed Zimmerman 1028 65 165 1:13:45.3 1:13:45.3



5 Mile Overall
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Scott Belland 1031 40 M 1 Open 29:36.9 29:36.9
2 Henry Hofman 1025 49 M 1 Mast 29:47.4 29:47.4
3 Eric Lowe Grand Rapids MI 949 25 M 1 25-29 29:50.2 29:50.2
4 Brad Pruim 978 43 M 1 40-44 30:00.6 30:00.6
5 Bruce Langerak 947 43 M 2 40-44 30:12.2 30:12.2
6 Aaron Griffith Grand Rapids MI 916 34 M 1 30-34 30:54.9 30:54.9
7 John Pauley 975 29 M 2 25-29 32:13.4 32:13.4
8 Scott Angebrandt Belmont MI 851 38 M 1 35-39 32:19.7 32:19.7
9 Nate Buikema Grandville MI 878 37 M 2 35-39 32:39.7 32:39.7
10 Jon Purwin 980 35 M 3 35-39 32:46.8 32:46.8
11 Shane Dressander 895 41 M 3 40-44 33:17.7 33:17.7
12 Chad Terpstra 1004 30 M 2 30-34 33:29.1 33:29.1
13 David Billings 860 45 M 1 45-49 33:41.4 33:41.4
14 Sarah Drevon Grand Rapids MI 896 23 F 1 Open 34:33.8 34:33.8
15 Brian Buchanan West Olive MI 874 57 M 1 55-59 34:35.9 34:35.9
16 Andrew Buikema 875 34 M 3 30-34 34:42.2 34:42.2
17 Dennis Grantz Alto MI 914 65 M 1 65-69 34:49.7 34:49.7
18 Tracy Argo 853 36 F 1 35-39 34:51.2 34:51.2
19 Jed Hummel Comstock Park MI 929 28 M 3 25-29 35:21.3 35:21.3
20 Modesto Castillo 1034 45 M 2 45-49 35:23.8 35:23.8
21 Joshua Spicer 998 22 M 1 20-24 35:32.0 35:32.0
22 Aaron Schutter 991 25 M 4 25-29 35:32.1 35:32.1
23 Michael Ball Hudsonville MI 858 38 M 4 35-39 36:05.3 36:05.3
24 Ross Geurink 1032 32 M 4 30-34 36:21.7 36:21.7
25 Ron Hubbert Grandville MI 928 44 M 4 40-44 36:29.5 36:29.5
26 Darren Parker 972 44 M 5 40-44 36:33.8 36:33.8
27 Michael Gulliford 918 40 M 6 40-44 36:41.5 36:41.5
28 Dean McCarrick Grandville MI 956 54 M 1 50-54 37:05.9 37:05.9
29 Gabe Steponovich 1001 19 M 1 15-19 37:37.7 37:37.7
30 Zachary Steponovich 1000 21 M 2 20-24 37:38.1 37:38.1
31 Melissa Kath 942 35 F 2 35-39 37:42.9 37:42.9
32 Dan Brainard 868 46 M 3 45-49 37:51.3 37:51.3
33 Scott Baker 855 47 M 4 45-49 37:56.7 37:56.7
34 Bob Shaffer East Grand Rapids MI 995 62 M 1 60-64 38:11.5 38:11.5
35 Dennis Murphy Grandville MI 969 54 M 2 50-54 38:35.7 38:35.7
36 Zach Gembis 908 33 M 5 30-34 38:42.0 38:42.0
37 Aarika Thomas 1006 30 F 1 30-34 38:47.1 38:47.1
38 Rick Vuyst Wyoming 1026 54 M 3 50-54 38:50.3 38:50.3
39 Jenifer Fields 900 39 F 3 35-39 38:55.2 38:55.2
40 Chris Jenks 1030 44 M 7 40-44 38:56.1 38:56.1
41 Kevin Timmer 1008 42 M 8 40-44 38:59.5 38:59.5
42 Robert Ruhf 987 49 M 5 45-49 39:06.0 39:06.0
43 Terry Dykstra 897 36 M 5 35-39 39:23.9 39:23.9
44 Rich Klein 944 48 M 6 45-49 39:43.9 39:43.9
45 Paul Van Tubbergen 1012 36 M 6 35-39 39:52.7 39:52.7
46 Ryan McCarty Hudsonville MI 957 36 M 7 35-39 39:57.5 39:57.5
47 Amanda Purwin Grand Rapids MI 979 34 F 2 30-34 40:06.7 40:06.7
48 Jessica Angebrandt 852 40 F 1 Mast 40:08.1 40:08.1
49 Cristina Calcagno 881 34 F 3 30-34 40:12.8 40:12.8
50 Diana Candela Rockford MI 885 14 F 1 11-14 40:27.2 40:27.2
51 Bob Karel 940 43 M 9 40-44 40:36.4 40:36.4
52 Mark Mochel Grand Rapids 964 44 M 10 40-44 40:36.4 40:36.4
53 Kyle Vanderlaan 920 30 M 6 30-34 40:37.4 40:37.4
54 Doug Brunner 872 32 M 7 30-34 40:38.3 40:38.3
55 Corey Thomas 1005 30 M 8 30-34 40:38.5 40:38.5
56 Emma Boven Hudsonville MI 866 16 F 1 15-19 41:03.0 41:03.0
57 Mindy Buikema Grandville MI 877 35 F 4 35-39 41:08.8 41:08.8
58 Brian Argo 854 35 M 8 35-39 41:51.7 41:51.7
59 Eve Wrest 1019 39 F 5 35-39 41:53.5 41:53.5
60 Brian Wrest 1020 42 M 11 40-44 41:57.3 41:57.3
61 Anne Gembis 909 33 F 4 30-34 41:59.5 41:59.5
62 Bruce Risselada Jenison MI 985 61 M 2 60-64 42:19.5 42:19.5
63 Daniel Graeber 911 40 M 12 40-44 42:21.5 42:21.5
64 Jane Garrett Hudsonville MI 905 42 F 1 40-44 42:22.6 42:22.6
65 Volker Fetzer 1023 44 M 13 40-44 42:32.9 42:32.9
66 Pamela Brink Hudsonvile MI 869 38 F 6 35-39 42:37.4 42:37.4
67 Chris Saline Grandville MI 990 39 M 9 35-39 42:56.3 42:56.3
68 Kelly Saline Grandville MI 989 40 F 2 40-44 42:56.4 42:56.4
69 Stephen Brink 870 38 M 10 35-39 42:59.2 42:59.2
70 Jake Coddaire 889 23 M 3 20-24 43:00.0 43:00.0
71 Karina Carter 1033 24 F 1 20-24 43:27.2 43:27.2
72 Russell Brychta 1029 39 M 11 35-39 43:30.7 43:30.7
73 Robyn Heintz Marne MI 925 40 F 3 40-44 43:53.7 43:53.7
74 Ed Harris Grand Rapids MI 923 27 M 5 25-29 43:56.7 43:56.7
75 Douglas Kadzban 935 57 M 2 55-59 44:04.6 44:04.6
76 Steve Clifford 888 37 M 12 35-39 44:16.3 44:16.3
77 Katherine Clifford 887 34 F 5 30-34 44:36.7 44:36.7
78 Jeff Dickey 892 31 M 9 30-34 44:46.7 44:46.7
79 Amy Bale 856 34 F 6 30-34 44:48.1 44:48.1
80 Stacey Humphrey 930 28 F 1 25-29 45:12.1 45:12.1
81 Ronald Bussa 880 45 M 7 45-49 45:51.7 45:51.7
82 Carol Campbell 884 48 F 1 45-49 45:57.3 45:57.3
83 Steven Maas 950 55 M 3 55-59 46:00.9 46:00.9
84 Shelley Irwin Grand Rapids MI 933 53 F 1 50-54 46:08.0 46:08.0
85 Aaron Medema 961 33 M 10 30-34 46:26.5 46:26.5
86 Shelley Thomason 1007 33 F 7 30-34 46:30.0 46:30.0
87 Yuji Yoshino 1021 50 M 4 50-54 46:34.6 46:34.6
88 Sharun Fetzer 1022 46 F 2 45-49 46:37.0 46:37.0
89 Teresa McDougall Grand Rapids MI 959 49 F 3 45-49 46:42.1 46:42.1
90 Cindy McCullick 958 49 F 4 45-49 46:54.7 46:54.7
91 Stefani Shupe 996 31 F 8 30-34 47:12.8 47:12.8
92 Denise Postema 977 38 F 7 35-39 47:13.9 47:13.9
93 Amy Arnsman 1027 41 F 4 40-44 47:14.1 47:14.1
94 Charles Jones Wyoming MI 934 43 M 14 40-44 47:29.9 47:29.9
95 Lissa Ford Lowell MI 901 22 F 2 20-24 47:44.9 47:44.9
96 Chris Calcagno 882 31 M 11 30-34 47:56.7 47:56.7
97 Michelle Barber 1024 41 F 5 40-44 48:05.5 48:05.5
98 Doug Wierenga Jenison MI 1018 54 M 5 50-54 48:12.2 48:12.2
99 Melissa Dodge 893 33 F 9 30-34 48:16.0 48:16.0
100 Thomas Vanbennekom 1013 41 M 15 40-44 48:23.5 48:23.5

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Rachel Calcagno 883 31 F 10 30-34 48:32.3 48:32.3
102 Esther Billings 861 45 M 8 45-49 48:42.5 48:42.5
103 Charlynn Kamps Hudsonville MI 936 38 F 8 35-39 48:48.4 48:48.4
104 Jennifer Goulette Jenison MI 910 37 F 9 35-39 48:48.9 48:48.9
105 Steve Taylor Allendale MI 1002 34 M 12 30-34 48:50.5 48:50.5
106 Allory Taylor 1003 34 F 11 30-34 48:51.1 48:51.1
107 Amanda Forrest 902 41 F 6 40-44 49:01.2 49:01.2
108 April Bolhuis 865 30 F 12 30-34 49:04.5 49:04.5
109 Colleen Watkins Wyoming MI 1015 43 F 7 40-44 49:05.3 49:05.3
110 David Billingsley Lowell MI 862 59 M 4 55-59 49:05.6 49:05.6
111 Rachel Leiter 948 34 F 13 30-34 49:06.0 49:06.0
112 Stephanie Hoekstra 927 34 F 14 30-34 49:23.2 49:23.2
113 Stephen Crabill 890 33 M 13 30-34 50:03.1 50:03.1
114 Lynn Buikema 876 34 F 15 30-34 50:12.4 50:12.4
115 Jonathan Dodge 894 32 M 14 30-34 50:17.1 50:17.1
116 Shauna Karel 939 40 F 8 40-44 50:19.8 50:19.8
117 Ed Hamilton 919 58 M 5 55-59 50:27.6 50:27.6
118 Erin Medema 960 33 F 16 30-34 50:28.0 50:28.0
119 Sue Hans 921 41 F 9 40-44 50:54.4 50:54.4
120 Jodie Gaver Wyoming MI 907 40 F 10 40-44 51:24.3 51:24.3
121 Adam Gaver Wyoming MI 906 40 M 16 40-44 51:24.3 51:24.3
122 Anna Grantz 915 19 F 2 15-19 51:35.6 51:35.6
123 Laura Caprara 886 46 F 5 45-49 51:40.1 51:40.1
124 Mandi Hyson 932 35 F 10 35-39 51:49.0 51:49.0
125 Amy Hilton 926 30 F 17 30-34 52:29.1 52:29.1
126 Jennifer O'Neil Muskegon 971 45 F 6 45-49 52:42.6 52:42.6
127 Maranda Brunner 873 30 F 18 30-34 53:06.3 53:06.3
128 Teresa Freese West Olive 903 44 F 11 40-44 53:36.4 53:36.4
129 Lee Raimer 983 42 M 17 40-44 54:49.3 54:49.3
130 Diane Quist Grand Rapids 981 51 F 2 50-54 55:35.6 55:35.6
131 Jessica Elenbaas Hudsonville MI 898 22 F 3 20-24 55:48.9 55:48.9
132 Heather Stafford Rockford MI 999 33 F 19 30-34 55:49.2 55:49.2
133 Addie Maston 954 13 F 2 11-14 56:38.1 56:38.1
134 Devin Boglitsch 864 25 M 6 25-29 56:40.0 56:40.0
135 Erin Boglitsch 863 26 F 2 25-29 56:40.3 56:40.3
136 Lynnea Brookhouse 871 23 F 4 20-24 56:59.7 56:59.7
137 Joyce Upper Grand Rapids MI 1010 58 F 1 55-59 57:27.7 57:27.7
138 Nicole Ball Hudsonville MI 857 38 F 11 35-39 58:07.9 58:07.9
139 Jamie Scott 993 38 M 13 35-39 58:24.7 58:24.7
140 Danelle Scott 992 35 F 12 35-39 58:28.8 58:28.8
141 Diana Knight 946 61 F 1 60-64 58:37.0 58:37.0
142 Jenny Van Tubbergen Holland MI 1011 33 F 20 30-34 58:48.2 58:48.2
143 Nicole Huston 931 26 F 3 25-29 59:09.3 59:09.3
144 Kristin Graham Grandville MI 913 33 F 21 30-34 59:10.4 59:10.4
145 Beth Raimer 982 42 F 12 40-44 59:10.5 59:10.5
146 Michelle Kitler Jenison MI 943 26 F 4 25-29 1:00:19.6 1:00:19.6
147 Liz Harris Grand Rapids MI 924 27 F 5 25-29 1:02:18.0 1:02:18.0
148 Sarah Richy 984 44 F 13 40-44 1:02:18.2 1:02:18.2
149 Donna Crow 891 47 F 7 45-49 1:02:49.5 1:02:49.5
150 Michele Vanportfliet 1014 48 F 8 45-49 1:02:52.2 1:02:52.2
151 Cara Knapp 945 48 F 9 45-49 1:02:59.4 1:02:59.4
152 Heather Hansen Filer City MI 922 27 F 6 25-29 1:04:23.6 1:04:23.6
153 Terri Buist 879 50 F 3 50-54 1:04:55.3 1:04:55.3
154 Tami Grooters 917 49 F 10 45-49 1:04:55.5 1:04:55.5
155 Holly Fearnow 899 27 F 7 25-29 1:05:45.1 1:05:45.1
156 Jeff Ballard 859 32 M 15 30-34 1:05:45.7 1:05:45.7
157 John Patera 974 59 M 6 55-59 1:06:29.9 1:06:29.9
158 Frank Maston Portage MI 953 63 M 3 60-64 1:06:50.6 1:06:50.6
159 Sally Maas Grandville MI 952 18 F 3 15-19 1:06:52.2 1:06:52.2
160 Joni Murphy Grandville MI 968 52 F 4 50-54 1:07:33.4 1:07:33.4
161 Laura Perez 976 24 F 5 20-24 1:08:33.2 1:08:33.2
162 Alyssa Katerberg 941 25 F 8 25-29 1:08:33.6 1:08:33.6
163 Ginger Patera 973 57 F 2 55-59 1:13:43.6 1:13:43.6
164 Georgette Scupham 994 55 F 3 55-59 1:13:44.1 1:13:44.1
165 Ed Zimmerman 1028 65 M 2 65-69 1:13:45.3 1:13:45.3

Osgood Brewing, Grandville, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing