2014 Road Runner Classic

back to results

Jul. 26, 2014

2014 Road Runner Classic
Maybury State Park- Northville, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Male Overall Winners



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Conor Naughton Northville MI 80 17 1 17:28 5:38/M
Top



Female Overall Winners



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Kettel Brighton MI 212 16 3 18:24 5:56/M
Top



Male Masters Winners



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tamas Csutak Plymouth MI 19 53 4 19:27 6:16/M
Top



Female Masters Winners



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sandra Puckett Northville MI 93 49 42 28:17 9:07/M
Top



No age provided



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Libby Maret Ann Arbor MI 71 0 11 22:18 7:12/M
Top



Male 14 & under



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeremy Puckett Northville MI 92 13 10 22:17 7:11/M
2 Nico Buettner Northville MI 12 11 14 23:03 7:26/M
3 Ryan Breen Wixom MI 10 13 18 23:51 7:42/M
4 Will Fisher Brighton MI 32 12 40 27:51 8:59/M
5 Griffin Turner Novi MI 116 12 53 29:35 9:33/M
6 Tucker Fulk Livonia MI 34 7 57 29:37 9:33/M
7 Samuel Stebbins Westland MI 326 13 64 30:29 9:50/M
8 Chatham McGuire Canton MI 75 11 79 32:30 10:29/M
9 Mason Weil Canton MI 124 9 80 32:31 10:29/M
10 Jd Ewing Ladera Ranch CA 26 6 83 32:45 10:34/M
11 Camden Ewing Ladera Ranch CA 25 8 85 32:50 10:35/M
12 Langdon McGuire Canton MI 76 8 86 32:57 10:38/M
13 Gavin Nesbitt Canton MI 83 10 98 35:00 11:17/M
14 Andrew Vogel Farmington Hills M 119 10 109 38:33 12:26/M
15 Chase Kozlowicz New Boston MI 59 12 126 41:38 13:26/M
16 Chris Beamish Redford MI 3 14 134 48:39 15:42/M
Top



Female 14 & under



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maddie Brown Howell MI 301 13 16 23:06 7:27/M
2 Margaret Weber Commerce MI 123 12 37 27:10 8:46/M
3 Monica Rania Canton MI 312 11 44 28:37 9:14/M
4 Ann Fisher Brighton MI 30 10 66 30:35 9:52/M
5 Emma Nesbitt Canton MI 82 12 112 38:42 12:29/M
6 Ella Rochowiak Canton MI 257 11 113 38:45 12:30/M
7 Jasmine Beltrame Northville MI 349 8 135 49:32 15:59/M
Top



Male 15 to 19



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Malcolm Hollingsworth Canton MI 50 19 39 27:30 8:52/M
2 Sean Cornellier Novi MI 14 15 43 28:34 9:13/M
3 Brandon Roach Canton MI 101 19 77 31:52 10:17/M
4 Chandler Kozlowicz New Boston MI 58 16 82 32:39 10:32/M
Top



Female 15 to 19



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bailey Brown Howell MI 300 15 15 23:05 7:27/M
2 Katherine Weber Commerce MI 122 15 24 24:20 7:51/M
3 Rebecca Kettel Brighton MI 210 15 27 24:36 7:56/M
4 Abigail Rhoades Plymouth MI 100 15 36 27:08 8:45/M
5 Elaine Gerou Canton MI 37 19 38 27:28 8:52/M
6 Talia Peters Livonia MI 87 17 100 35:14 11:22/M
Top



Male 20 to 24



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eric Swarts Wixom MI 110 24 19 23:58 7:44/M
2 Chase Minshew Canton MI 77 20 22 24:11 7:48/M
3 Jason Schwartz Northville VA 106 21 34 26:17 8:29/M
4 Seth Rayburn South Lyon MI 95 20 62 30:07 9:43/M
5 Brandon Heid Detroit MI 611 22 72 31:13 10:04/M
6 Joshua Kmiecik Clinton Township M 57 20 74 31:17 10:05/M
7 Avinash Mannem Troy MI 323 23 119 39:54 12:52/M
8 Michael Yuhas Northville MI 358 24 123 40:29 13:04/M
Top



Female 20 to 24



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shannon Fasca Wyandotte MI 28 23 29 24:53 8:02/M
2 Kaitlin Davis Port Huron MI 22 22 30 25:02 8:05/M
3 Elyse McKenna Detroit MI 610 21 33 25:35 8:15/M
4 Dayna Beaudrie Wyandotte MI 4 24 87 33:06 10:41/M
5 Jessica Lyon Novi MI 357 22 122 40:28 13:03/M
6 Sarah Marker Northville MI 73 23 147 1:05:50 21:14/M
Top



Male 25 to 29



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hunor Csutak Plymouth MI 17 25 2 17:46 5:44/M
2 Ian Pegler Ann Arbor MI 86 29 8 21:30 6:56/M
3 Yoshinori Goto Northville MI 38 29 23 24:19 7:51/M
4 Bhavesh Paradkar Northville MI 85 27 28 24:36 7:56/M
5 Andy Huber Rochester MI 333 25 47 29:04 9:23/M
6 Rahul Gururaj Canton MI 42 27 52 29:23 9:29/M
7 Justen Sames Westland MI 105 25 58 29:37 9:33/M
8 Brian Sladewski Northville MI 107 29 60 29:58 9:40/M
9 James Robinson Algonac MI 103 29 75 31:36 10:12/M
10 Rob Lyon Northville MI 353 25 117 39:34 12:46/M
Top



Female 25 to 29



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cassie Williams Caro MI 126 28 20 24:00 7:45/M
2 Amy Davis Ypsilanti MI 21 27 35 26:33 8:34/M
3 Krysten Sladewski Northville MI 108 29 59 29:58 9:40/M
4 Keri Monstrola New Hudson MI 79 28 68 30:40 9:54/M
5 Rachel Travers Farmington MI 112 28 70 31:09 10:03/M
6 Nicole Watkins Westland MI 121 25 76 31:45 10:15/M
7 Jessica Garcia Detroit MI 35 29 78 32:17 10:25/M
8 Anusha Mannepalli Farmington Hills M 70 25 93 33:52 10:55/M
9 Christa Branchick Sterlng Heights MI 9 28 107 37:56 12:14/M
10 Lindsay Kimball Howell MI 346 26 108 38:29 12:25/M
11 Sunitha Ravic Handran Canton MI 322 27 120 39:58 12:54/M
12 Jasmine Csutak Plymouth MI 18 26 127 42:26 13:41/M
13 Hayley Kennedy Royal Oak MI 55 25 148 1:07:26 21:45/M
Top



Male 30 to 34



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Williams Caro MI 125 30 5 19:38 6:20/M
2 William Besson Canton MI 347 34 13 22:27 7:15/M
3 Neil Smith Hamtramck MI 109 30 48 29:10 9:25/M
4 Deepak Prabhakar Farmington Hills M 90 34 49 29:11 9:25/M
5 Andrew Ewing Ladera Ranch CA 24 33 84 32:46 10:34/M
6 David Losinski Canton MI 66 32 106 37:15 12:01/M
Top



Female 30 to 34



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dana Lazaro Canton MI 63 33 63 30:09 9:44/M
2 Jennifer Losinski Canton MI 67 32 105 37:14 12:01/M
Top



Male 35 to 39



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eiji Kanazawa Commerce Twp. MI 52 38 9 21:43 7:00/M
2 Carlos Brito Ann Arbor MI 11 37 26 24:27 7:53/M
3 Daniel Fulk Livonia MI 33 37 56 29:36 9:33/M
4 Aaron Travers Farmington MI 111 35 71 31:10 10:03/M
5 Gerrit Reepmeyer Novi MI 97 38 92 33:32 10:49/M
6 Mike Liberty Canton MI 65 36 102 36:01 11:37/M
Top



Female 35 to 39



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rebecca Cunningham Canton MI 20 39 50 29:18 9:27/M
2 Beth Reepmeyer Novi MI 96 35 91 33:32 10:49/M
3 Marolyn Valenzuela Ann Arbor MI 118 36 96 34:31 11:08/M
4 Janine Bosman Detroit MI 7 35 101 35:21 11:24/M
5 Angie Reynolds Canton MI 99 38 114 38:55 12:33/M
6 Diann Kirby Livonia MI 56 36 141 56:44 18:18/M
Top



Male 40 to 44



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kurt Bartel Northville MI 308 43 6 20:11 6:31/M
2 Lindsey Wilson Northville MI 313 44 45 28:45 9:16/M
3 Neil Turner Novi MI 117 40 54 29:35 9:33/M
4 Jerry Van Hulle Livonia MI 304 44 73 31:14 10:05/M
5 Dennis Vogel Farmington Hills M 120 44 110 38:33 12:26/M
Top



Female 40 to 44



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Gluck Howell MI 337 42 103 36:42 11:50/M
2 Angela Blan Clinton Twp. MI 6 41 115 39:06 12:37/M
3 C Quinkert Livonia MI 94 43 128 42:44 13:47/M
4 Kristine Oke Westland MI 339 42 143 57:36 18:35/M
5 Karen Hureski Livonia MI 612 44 145 58:55 19:00/M
6 Judy Tumbling Clinton Township M 114 40 151 1:08:57 22:15/M
Top



Male 45 to 49



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Crawford Novi MI 16 45 46 28:54 9:19/M
2 David Fickies Clinton Township M 29 45 94 34:07 11:00/M
3 Matt Jorgensen Northville MI 329 48 111 38:37 12:27/M
Top



Female 45 to 49



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Deb Sak Lake Orion MI 104 49 90 33:26 10:47/M
2 Jan Gyure Farmington Hills M 44 49 124 40:38 13:06/M
3 Sandra Hoffmann Northville MI 49 49 138 52:43 17:00/M
Top



Male 50 to 54



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Tremel Livonia MI 113 54 7 20:36 6:39/M
2 Keith Naughton Northville MI 81 53 12 22:25 7:14/M
3 Tom Cornellier Novi MI 15 51 21 24:06 7:46/M
4 Richard Hitch Westland MI 48 51 41 27:53 9:00/M
5 Brian Puckett Northville MI 91 52 51 29:22 9:28/M
6 Jim Huber Rochester Hills MI 334 53 65 30:32 9:51/M
7 Tim Kolling Dearborn Heights M 316 53 97 34:43 11:12/M
8 Dale Gyure Farmington Hills M 43 52 125 40:41 13:07/M
9 James Martha Plymouth MI 74 52 140 53:45 17:20/M
10 David Kennedy Canton MI 54 54 149 1:07:31 21:47/M
Top



Female 50 to 54



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Fran Penn Oakland MI 305 50 55 29:36 9:33/M
2 Maria Cornellier Novi MI 13 50 61 30:06 9:43/M
3 Celeste Tremel Livonia MI 351 51 67 30:36 9:52/M
4 Susan Kozlowicz New Boston MI 62 51 99 35:10 11:21/M
5 Diane Adamick 296 51 121 40:25 13:02/M
6 Nanette Hall Canton MI 45 51 136 51:50 16:43/M
7 Paula Roach Canton MI 102 50 137 51:51 16:44/M
8 Michelle Bensette Canton MI 5 51 139 52:44 17:01/M
Top



Male 55 to 59



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Geoffrey Osgood Algonac MI 84 56 17 23:48 7:41/M
2 Edward Green Livonia MI 39 55 25 24:22 7:52/M
3 Craig Tripp Canton MI 354 55 32 25:20 8:10/M
4 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 278 55 130 43:03 13:53/M
Top



Female 55 to 59



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karen Lips Dearborn MI 319 55 104 36:59 11:56/M
2 Lyn Kendall Grosse Ile MI 53 57 116 39:25 12:43/M
3 Amelia Michniak Northville MI 238 56 144 57:48 18:39/M
4 Lisa Marker Northville MI 72 57 146 1:05:49 21:14/M
Top



Male 60 to 64



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 George Kasdorf Ann Arbor MI 343 64 69 30:58 9:59/M
2 Stanley Kozlowicz Dearborn Heights M 61 62 88 33:09 10:42/M
3 Hilory Early Livonia MI 23 63 118 39:52 12:52/M
4 Michael Kozlowicz New Boston MI 60 60 131 43:23 14:00/M
Top



Male 65 to 69



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dale Yagiela Novi MI 335 65 31 25:10 8:07/M
2 John Hebert Milford MI 196 67 81 32:36 10:31/M
3 Bill Anderson Westland MI 2 69 89 33:16 10:44/M
4 Richard Tumbling Clinton Township M 115 66 150 1:08:44 22:10/M
Top



Female 65 to 69



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Margo Hebert Milford MI 46 66 132 46:46 15:05/M
Top



Male 70 & up



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paul Leece Northville MI 64 72 95 34:23 11:05/M
2 Harrison Hensley Pinckney MI 47 81 129 43:02 13:53/M
3 Richard Eyman Rochester Hills MI 27 70 133 46:53 15:07/M
4 Archie Pollard Detroit MI 89 72 142 57:31 18:33/M



Male Overall Winners



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrew Perinsky Dexter MI 352 29 1 28:45 5:47/M
Top



Female Overall Winners



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erin Larusso Ypsilanti MI 317 44 15 34:52 7:01/M
Top



Male Masters Winners



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kurt Lenser Northville MI 217 56 10 33:43 6:47/M
Top



Female Masters Winners



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nina Burnett Troy MI 151 49 45 40:40 8:11/M
Top



No age provided



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Susan Thompson Plymouth MI 277 0 87 46:14 9:18/M
2 Patricia Rathwell Commerce MI 251 0 101 47:12 9:30/M
Top



Male 14 & under



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicky Broda Northville MI 147 14 55 42:18 8:31/M
2 Eric Beamish Redford MI 138 11 167 1:01:43 12:25/M
Top



Female 14 & under



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anna Buettner Northville MI 150 13 38 39:33 7:57/M
2 Maddie Breen Wixom MI 146 13 85 45:48 9:13/M
3 Rylee Beamish Livonia MI 140 9 168 1:01:44 12:25/M
4 Alexandria Beamish Redford MI 136 9 181 1:11:06 14:18/M
Top



Male 15 to 19



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Edward Clifton Northville MI 158 19 2 30:16 6:05/M
2 Thomas Walkinshaw Plymouth MI 280 18 3 30:21 6:06/M
3 Tanner Kendall Livonia MI 332 15 14 34:38 6:58/M
4 Kevin Higgins Livonia MI 292 18 52 41:53 8:26/M
5 Albert Jose Livonia MI 291 18 56 42:38 8:35/M
6 Matthew Geisinger Plymouth MI 191 17 98 46:54 9:26/M
7 Drew Graham Livonia MI 295 19 111 48:36 9:47/M
Top



Female 15 to 19



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Lukas Romulus MI 228 19 150 56:57 11:28/M
2 Elizabeth Matovski South Lyon MI 340 19 169 1:02:52 12:39/M
3 Lauren Rifano 344 16 175 1:04:54 13:04/M
Top



Male 20 to 24



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Lerner Northville MI 225 20 6 32:24 6:31/M
2 Eric Lenser Northville MI 342 21 26 38:05 7:40/M
3 Garret Biddinger Livonia MI 293 21 51 41:52 8:25/M
4 Michael Franczak Commerce Twp MI 186 24 53 41:55 8:26/M
5 Zac Boyd Portage MI 144 24 58 42:57 8:39/M
6 Wesley Kaguni Ann Arbor MI 204 24 75 44:27 8:57/M
7 Bobby Casler Livonia MI 154 21 93 46:40 9:23/M
8 Patrick Wilkerson Plymouth MI 287 21 106 47:54 9:38/M
9 Andrew Snavely White Lake MI 270 21 112 48:42 9:48/M
10 Steven Kudla Canton MI 169 21 123 51:21 10:20/M
Top



Female 20 to 24



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tori Alexander Madison Heights MI 127 23 39 39:36 7:58/M
2 Sarah Seewald Madison Heights MI 269 23 40 39:54 8:02/M
3 Ashley Thibodeau Ann Arbor MI 309 24 48 41:01 8:15/M
4 Christine Crowell Taylor MI 162 21 62 43:30 8:45/M
5 Emily McGrew Clawson MI 229 24 92 46:36 9:23/M
6 Sarah Stempin Canton MI 338 23 94 46:44 9:24/M
7 Rebecca Kardel Ypsilanti MI 205 23 116 49:20 9:56/M
8 Shannon McNamara Livonia MI 234 20 136 54:14 10:55/M
9 Tammi Leonard Madison Heights MI 224 22 144 54:58 11:04/M
Top



Male 25 to 29



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Corey Snyder Northville MI 271 26 68 44:03 8:52/M
2 Anthony D'Andrea Dearborn MI 165 26 103 47:25 9:32/M
3 Daniel Downey Dearborn MI 177 26 138 54:25 10:57/M
Top



Female 25 to 29



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Allen Commerce MI 128 29 67 44:02 8:52/M
2 Diana Kenney Grass Lake MI 208 29 73 44:20 8:55/M
3 Kathryn Feistel Dearborn MI 182 28 114 49:01 9:52/M
4 Melinda Foley Brighton MI 185 26 154 58:03 11:41/M
5 Lucy Hetzler Ann Arbor MI 197 27 155 58:04 11:41/M
6 Katelyn Schueler Asheville NC 264 25 173 1:03:26 12:46/M
7 Cassie Schueler Asheville NC 263 25 174 1:04:37 13:00/M
Top



Male 30 to 34



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kevin Pline Plymouth MI 328 34 4 30:51 6:12/M
2 Patrick Frost Berkley MI 188 30 7 32:55 6:37/M
3 Ross McMackin Novi MI 232 31 8 33:16 6:42/M
4 Justin Schott Detroit MI 311 34 9 33:31 6:45/M
5 Mario Messina Ll Novi MI 236 33 16 34:55 7:02/M
6 Jeffrey Myslinski Farmington Hills M 303 32 25 37:47 7:36/M
7 Joseph Cadeau Southfield MI 152 31 27 38:07 7:40/M
8 Terry Steller Plymouth MI 272 31 33 38:55 7:50/M
9 Joe Raine Ann Arbor MI 250 32 54 42:08 8:29/M
10 Gregory Atkins Harrison Township 130 31 69 44:08 8:53/M
11 Donald Sullivan Belleville MI 274 34 91 46:33 9:22/M
12 Eric Kusnir Brighton MI 219 34 122 51:07 10:17/M
13 Brian Reid Belleville MI 98 32 127 51:42 10:24/M
14 Matthew Szymczak Livonia MI 275 32 139 54:28 10:58/M
Top



Female 30 to 34



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jodi Mashburn South Lyon MI 324 31 61 43:13 8:42/M
2 Erin Curtis Plymouth MI 164 33 64 43:41 8:47/M
3 Jolene Gura South Lyon MI 314 33 71 44:15 8:54/M
4 Katie Rohrhoff South Lyon MI 260 31 76 44:33 8:58/M
5 Karry Brook Grosse Pointe MI 148 34 81 45:25 9:08/M
6 Amanda Nicolussi Livonia MI 244 31 115 49:07 9:53/M
7 Ashley Kusnir Brighton MI 218 30 141 54:48 11:02/M
8 Anuja Deo Royal Oak MI 173 34 145 56:03 11:17/M
9 Kelly Coe Ferndale MI 159 32 183 1:12:46 14:38/M
Top



Male 35 to 39



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dan McGuire Canton MI 230 38 5 32:07 6:28/M
2 Thomas Samataro Macomb MI 262 35 36 39:16 7:54/M
3 Justin Gilmer Southgate MI 192 38 57 42:45 8:36/M
4 Francisco Vega Canton MI 290 39 70 44:14 8:54/M
5 Marshall Allinson Ypsilanti MI 129 38 74 44:25 8:56/M
6 Rajat Deo Philadelphia PA 174 39 119 50:26 10:09/M
7 Adam Wilson Northville MI 288 38 148 56:52 11:27/M
Top



Female 35 to 39



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erin Baker Northville MI 134 38 44 40:38 8:11/M
2 Rebecca Dragan Canton MI 178 38 49 41:11 8:17/M
3 Melissa Clayton Canton MI 157 35 50 41:36 8:22/M
4 Ellen Pianowski Canton MI 248 38 97 46:53 9:26/M
5 Erica Weikinger Northville MI 281 37 99 46:54 9:26/M
6 Elizabeth Peters South Lyon MI 247 38 102 47:15 9:30/M
7 Angela Sohn Lincoln Park MI 306 37 104 47:33 9:34/M
8 Elizabeth MacOn New Boston MI 307 35 113 48:44 9:48/M
9 Emma McMahon Northville MI 233 39 140 54:43 11:01/M
10 Megan Weil Canton MI 282 39 160 59:57 12:04/M
11 Rosi Reed Northville MI 253 35 164 1:01:25 12:21/M
Top



Male 40 to 44



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Callow Ann Arbor MI 153 44 12 34:20 6:54/M
2 Tony Larusso Ypsilanti MI 320 41 19 35:53 7:13/M
3 Derek Kendall Livonia MI 325 42 20 35:56 7:14/M
4 Edward Beamish Livonia MI 137 44 21 36:14 7:17/M
5 Craig Peters South Lyon MI 246 44 22 36:30 7:21/M
6 Stephen Dudek Livonia MI 321 42 65 43:59 8:51/M
7 David Hochrein Dexter MI 199 44 72 44:15 8:54/M
8 Karl Krueger Rochester Hills MI 215 41 110 48:24 9:44/M
9 Sam Bailo Novi MI 133 43 126 51:41 10:24/M
10 William De Groot Ypsilanti MI 171 41 133 52:38 10:35/M
11 Ken Devee Westland MI 176 40 153 57:51 11:38/M
12 Ed Reed Northville MI 252 43 163 1:00:44 12:13/M
Top



Female 40 to 44



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michele Meckl Macomb MI 348 44 46 40:42 8:11/M
2 Diane Kettel Brighton MI 209 44 59 43:04 8:40/M
3 Denise Dasher Temperance MI 166 44 78 45:06 9:04/M
4 Laura Fischer Macomb MI 183 43 107 47:56 9:39/M
5 Arati Desai Philadelphia PA 175 40 129 52:12 10:30/M
6 Jen Hamilton Northville MI 195 44 131 52:19 10:32/M
7 Katrina Wilson Northville MI 289 42 147 56:44 11:25/M
8 Tracy Bragiel Livonia MI 145 42 152 57:02 11:29/M
9 Lyn De Groot Ypsilanti MI 170 40 161 1:00:20 12:08/M
10 Anna Nesbitt Canton MI 242 44 165 1:01:33 12:23/M
11 Rosalia Schultz Royal Oak MI 266 40 180 1:10:34 14:12/M
12 Susan Lickert Ann Arbor MI 227 40 187 1:21:30 16:24/M
Top



Male 45 to 49



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Shawn Wehrly Northville MI 336 45 11 33:55 6:49/M
2 Richard Kettel Brighton MI 211 48 17 35:31 7:09/M
3 Brian Dziadzio Dearborn MI 341 48 23 36:42 7:23/M
4 Scott Landman South Lyon MI 221 45 29 38:32 7:45/M
5 Dan Molnar Northville MI 239 46 31 38:42 7:47/M
6 Jim Fitch Dearborn MI 315 48 37 39:22 7:55/M
7 Tom Blake Novi MI 143 46 42 40:13 8:06/M
8 Mike White Livonia MI 284 46 43 40:37 8:10/M
9 Dave Davis Commerce MI 167 46 47 40:56 8:14/M
10 Dan Crowell Taylor MI 163 49 63 43:31 8:45/M
11 Martin Murray Ann Arbor MI 241 49 77 44:58 9:03/M
12 James Beamish Redford MI 139 47 86 46:07 9:17/M
13 Christopher Krebs Northville MI 213 47 96 46:48 9:25/M
14 Keith Lehman Lincoln Park MI 222 45 118 49:51 10:02/M
15 Greg Schultz Royal Oak MI 265 45 128 51:56 10:27/M
16 Karl Neumaier Tulsa OK 243 45 134 53:41 10:48/M
Top



Female 45 to 49



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Yanlai Jiang Novi MI 202 46 80 45:19 9:07/M
2 Wendy David Clinton Twp MI 310 46 89 46:21 9:20/M
3 Wendy Eckman Wolverine Lake MI 179 47 100 47:03 9:28/M
4 Lisa Armstrong Plymouth MI 345 46 105 47:53 9:38/M
5 Diana Rochowiak Canton MI 256 45 121 51:01 10:16/M
6 Jayne Poyner Northville MI 249 46 124 51:29 10:22/M
7 Janet White Livonia MI 283 46 135 54:14 10:55/M
8 Lorraine Rizza Rochester Hills MI 255 46 137 54:23 10:57/M
9 Amy Lennex Novi MI 223 49 151 56:59 11:28/M
10 Juliann Geisinger Plymouth MI 190 47 156 58:07 11:42/M
11 Christine Matovski South Lyon MI 350 47 159 59:54 12:03/M
12 Rhonda Bifano South Lyon MI 141 47 176 1:04:55 13:04/M
13 Candy Vansickle Linden MI 279 49 185 1:19:54 16:05/M
14 Judy Kettenstock Northville MI 298 48 188 1:22:55 16:41/M
Top



Male 50 to 54



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lawrence Sak Lake Orion MI 261 53 13 34:37 6:58/M
2 Robert Grimes Taylor MI 193 54 18 35:49 7:12/M
3 Allen Foos Plymouth MI 331 51 35 39:12 7:53/M
4 John Wilkerson Plymouth MI 286 54 149 56:54 11:27/M
5 John Baca South Lyon MI 132 53 186 1:21:02 16:18/M
Top



Female 50 to 54



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Barb Foley Waterford MI 184 54 83 45:31 9:09/M
2 Janice Blake Novi MI 142 50 84 45:36 9:11/M
3 Jennifer Perkins Clawson MI 245 50 90 46:22 9:20/M
4 Marjorie Suhre Fenton MI 273 52 120 50:34 10:10/M
5 Barbara Eglinton Farmington MI 180 54 142 54:52 11:02/M
6 Ann Baca South Lyon MI 131 53 166 1:01:40 12:24/M
7 Kathleen Krebs Northville MI 214 54 170 1:03:00 12:41/M
8 Eileen Hintz Westland MI 198 51 182 1:12:40 14:37/M
Top



Male 55 to 59



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jerry Roersma Comstock Park MI 258 56 24 37:05 7:28/M
2 Michael Mester Plymouth MI 237 58 28 38:25 7:44/M
3 Jim Debrincat Brighton MI 172 56 32 38:46 7:48/M
4 Paul Farrugia Novi MI 327 55 34 39:00 7:51/M
5 Rick Baloga Livonia MI 135 58 41 40:11 8:05/M
6 Tim Quinn Livonia MI 294 59 60 43:12 8:42/M
7 Alan Evans Northville MI 181 58 66 44:01 8:51/M
8 Tim Nelson Garden City MI 297 56 88 46:21 9:20/M
9 John Cooper Ypsilanti MI 161 59 108 48:01 9:40/M
10 Rick Franczak Commerce Twp MI 187 56 130 52:14 10:31/M
11 Alex Peat Northville MI 299 59 189 1:22:55 16:41/M
Top



Female 55 to 59



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Barb Casler-Milkulski Canton MI 155 55 82 45:28 9:09/M
2 Judith McKenna Algonac MI 231 56 109 48:08 9:41/M
3 Rose Lerner Northville MI 226 55 117 49:23 9:56/M
4 Sue Roersma Comstock Park MI 259 57 125 51:39 10:24/M
5 Lynn Guzman South Lyon MI 194 55 157 58:31 11:46/M
6 Cindy Wilkerson Plymouth MI 285 55 184 1:13:10 14:43/M
Top



Male 60 to 64



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tony Hubbarth Brighton MI 200 64 30 38:39 7:47/M
2 Keith Wright Howell MI 330 64 95 46:47 9:25/M
3 Leonard Constantine Chesterfield MI 160 61 158 58:38 11:48/M
4 Dana Budd Churubusco IN 149 60 172 1:03:10 12:43/M
5 Gary McCleish Ann Arbor MI 318 63 177 1:06:21 13:21/M
6 David Jones Plymouth MI 203 63 178 1:06:23 13:21/M
Top



Female 60 to 64



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Janet Rasmussen Rochester MI 302 61 162 1:00:30 12:10/M
2 Kathleen Davis Canton MI 168 62 171 1:03:03 12:41/M
3 Valerie Kudla Woodhaven MI 216 60 179 1:09:28 13:59/M
Top



Male 65 to 69



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dave Lamb San Diego CA 220 65 79 45:12 9:06/M
2 John Furchak Wyandotte MI 189 65 146 56:43 11:25/M
Top



Female 65 to 69



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Scorof Garden City MI 267 67 132 52:30 10:34/M
2 Barbie Scrogham Fort Wayne IN 268 67 143 54:58 11:04/M

Maybury State Park- Northville, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management